Malienas kauss 2014Thu 14/08/2014 23:01
Start list by classes - Vidējā distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M21E (15)6.2 km18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1VacantVacant13:56:00
29911199Andris Cāns90CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:58:00
31009590Mikus Puriņš94Auseklis IK14:00:00
41399586Jānis Skujenieks86Ozons14:02:00
5501417Ivan Nikitin88SKO RUS Pskov14:04:00
61396656Kalvis Brūns86Ozons14:06:00
79005253Lauri Sild90Alūksne-Ape OK14:08:00
89200085Mārtiņš Skujenieks85Ozons14:10:00
9Tim Robertson95New Zealand14:12:00
101400077Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OK14:14:00
111112184Jānis Tamužs91Auseklis IK14:16:00
12503744Anatolijs Tarasovs87Ozons14:18:00
132012427Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK14:20:00
14503714Rūdolfs Zērnis94Saldus OK14:22:00
151396689Rolands Blumbeks89Mežmalas MTB / Madona14:24:00
 
 
W21E (9)4.8 km14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
16VacantVacant13:49:00
172006254Marta Jansona94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:51:00
187201405Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SK13:53:00
192011722Līga Celiņa87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:55:00
20207666Linda Katlapa76Ozons13:57:00
212012383Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:59:00
222021133Rūta Plakane93Auseklis IK14:01:00
239200820Līga Valdmane94ZVOC-VBSS14:03:00
247201407Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK14:05:00
 
 
W10 (11)2.0 km7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
26VacantVacant14:06:00
27Ernestīne Knēta05CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:08:00
28201924Elīza Laura Bondare04Latvijas Finieris14:10:00
29Kate Zandarte06Jēkaba aģentūra14:12:00
30Aiga Strazdiņa05Purva Bridējs OK14:14:00
312006307Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:16:00
322077169Jūlija Celenberga04Alūksne-Ape OK14:18:00
331395659Beāte Jundze05Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:20:00
341003124Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona14:22:00
35Patrīcija Bondare06Latvijas Finieris14:24:00
362077165Žanete Jāņkalne04Alūksne-Ape OK14:26:00
 
 
W12 (12)2.0 km7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
37VacantVacant13:47:00
381406540Tīna Spektore03Auseklis IK13:49:00
391003129Alise Kauliņa03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:51:00
409200246Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK13:53:00
411398425Agate Šicāne03Sēlijas Mežs OSK13:55:00
422012435Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:57:00
431398410Laine Odzileviča03Sēlijas Mežs OSK13:59:00
447110102Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IK14:01:00
452012408Beatrise Reiziņa03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:00
462063976Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSS14:05:00
472006313Anna Anete Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:07:00
482063966Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS14:09:00
 
 
W14 (21)2.9 km9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
49VacantVacant13:52:00
502045137Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSS13:54:00
511995722Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IK13:56:00
522063988Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSS13:58:00
532012415Arta Jonāse01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:00:00
54Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OK14:02:00
55345842Karīna Harkina00Alūksne-Ape OK14:04:00
562006280Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:06:00
579005147Magda Cigle00A214:08:00
582032533Dārta Cīrule01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:10:00
592006272Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti14:12:00
602006296Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:14:00
61207680Katrīna Dzene01Auseklis IK14:16:00
621399913Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSS14:18:00
631395641Agnija Briedīte00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:20:00
641301994Liene Beāte Arnicāne00A214:22:00
652063952Ance Eva Ragaine00ZVOC-VBSS14:24:00
661395652Signe Sirmā00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:26:00
672012395Paula Berķe01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:28:00
689200911Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IK14:30:00
692011177Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:32:00
 
 
W16 (8)3.4 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
70VacantVacant13:22:00
712006321Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:24:00
729200822Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSS13:26:00
732021171Zelma Lapiņa98Kāpa OK13:28:00
749200824Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSS13:30:00
752049454Laura Nelsone99Kāpa OK13:32:00
761399847Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK/SC13:34:00
777003146Signija Elva Lapa99Auseklis IK13:36:00
 
 
W18 (9)3.7 km11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
78VacantVacant13:01:00
79899115Anna Nikitina97SKO RUS Pskov13:03:00
802006336Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons/RSP13:05:00
812021237Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:07:00
821110002Elizabete Blūmentāle97Ozons/RSP13:09:00
832005117Laura Puķīte96Ozons/Saulkrasti13:11:00
841400355Madara Brice96Ozons/RSP13:13:00
851007367Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti13:15:00
862049462Austra Zušēvica97Kāpa OK13:17:00
 
 
W20 (1)3.7 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
87VacantVacant14:09:00
 
 
W21A (7)4.2 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
88VacantVacant13:02:00
897201404Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SK13:04:00
90201097Zane Nāgele94Kāpa OK13:06:00
912006351Krista Strautniece93OK Alnis-JNSC13:08:00
921301925Nora Ķibilda92CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:10:00
931407627Sandra Jāņekalne90Mežmalas MTB / Madona13:12:00
942006331Ilze Buža93CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:14:00
 
 
W21B (10)3.4 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
95VacantVacant13:02:00
96200256Aiga Dudele87Indv.13:04:00
971750805Līga Lupkina75Balvi13:06:00
98201068Irina Siņicina87Indv.13:08:00
99Ilona Kalniņa78Auseklis IK13:10:00
100Linda Vabulniece93Alūksne-Ape OK13:12:00
1011401605Ilze Līgate78Purva Bridējs OK13:14:00
1027201547Ieva Daugaviete84Rīgas satiksme13:16:00
1032077170Ilze Celenberga75Alūksne-Ape OK13:18:00
1042049472Daiga Šlesere71Rīgas satiksme13:20:00
 
 
W35 (6)4.2 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
105Ieva NiedraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:32:00
1067999990Baiba Birzniece79Indv.13:36:00
107Ilze Pužule77Burkānciems OK13:40:00
108305830Ieva Limbēna79Sigulda13:44:00
109Anita Saulīte76Burkānciems OK13:48:00
110896941Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IK13:52:00
 
 
W40 (12)3.9 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
111VacantVacant13:02:00
1121398302Maija Gudēna72Indv.13:04:00
1132021210Ilze Skangale72Burkānciems OK13:06:00
1141399589Ieva Veģere71Ozons13:08:00
115700516Indra Segliņa70Sprīdītis TSK13:10:00
1162021196Aiga Kalniņa74Bez Kompasa13:12:00
1172006230Kadri Parts73OK Võru13:14:00
1182021187Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IK13:16:00
119201970Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OK13:18:00
1209200072Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK13:20:00
1212011771Marita Lapa70AUTOSTARTS.LV13:22:00
1221301719Maira Zērne71Saldus OK13:24:00
 
 
W45 (14)3.8 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
123VacantVacant13:22:00
1242043919Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:24:00
1251395607Epp Voitka66OK Võru13:26:00
1261003111Sarmīte Gobiņa69Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:28:00
1271302641Ingūna Čākure65OK Alnis-JNSC13:30:00
1281003101Daiga Krēsliņa65Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:32:00
1291301969Līga Vabulniece69Alūksne-Ape OK13:34:00
1309201004Ieva Freimane69Auseklis IK13:36:00
1311398313Ilze Vaļģe69Indv.13:38:00
132503725Baiba Ozola64Mona OK13:40:00
133207925Aiva Skopāne68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:42:00
1342011772Irēna Bauere67OK KO13:44:00
1352032535Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:46:00
1361395656Gerda Sirmā65Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:48:00
 
 
W50 (18)3.7 km11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
137VacantVacant13:50:00
1382006344Agrita Pilābere61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:52:00
1391603071Rota Šņuka63Bebri13:54:00
1402032545Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:56:00
141200371Baiba Zariņa61Ozons13:58:00
1421006148Inta Poriķe63OK Alnis-JNSC14:00:00
143201198Mudīte Zvaigzne62Ozons14:02:00
1441392120Ilze Laure60Auseklis IK14:04:00
145503738Ingūna Leiškalne60Ziemeļkurzeme OK14:06:00
146351679Riina Laev63Auseklis IK14:08:00
1471008466Sarmīte Sild62OK Võru14:10:00
1481398427Daina Lūkina62Sēlijas Mežs OSK14:12:00
1499092126Gunta Lebedoka54OK KURMIS14:14:00
150305690Baiba Puriņa61Mona OK14:16:00
151259906Natallia Vaitsekhovich62Peleng-Vimpel14:18:00
152201123Antra Gaumiga63Bebri14:20:00
1532021263Ieva Cāne63Sigulda14:22:00
154201094Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SC14:24:00
 
 
W55 (12)3.4 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
155VacantVacant13:38:00
156899117Elena Popovich56SKO RUS Pskov13:40:00
1571600451Daina Gredzena58Saldus OK13:42:00
158Andra Jansone59A213:44:00
1597003136Velga Buša57Mona OK13:46:00
1602006333Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:48:00
1611000007Ülle Kadak56Lehola13:50:00
162255825Ārija Bertuka58Alūksne-Ape OK13:52:00
163207639Inese Purgaile56Bebri13:54:00
1642049456Vita Polkovņikova57Indv.13:56:00
165201081Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SC13:58:00
1667202737Sarmīte Vlodare58Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:00:00
 
 
W60 (6)3.4 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
167VacantVacant14:02:00
1682008108Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OK14:04:00
1699200075Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda14:06:00
1702005129Silvija Segliņa49A214:08:00
1711407504Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūra14:10:00
172520227Ināra Ģipsle52OK KURMIS14:12:00
 
 
W65 (5)2.8 km10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
173VacantVacant14:08:00
174440310Nadzeya Khrapina48Peleng-Vimpel14:12:00
175200704Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OK14:16:00
176200101Ilona Purmale47Bebri14:20:00
1771302622Māra Bolšteina43OK Alnis-JNSC14:24:00
 
 
W70 (4)2.7 km8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
178VacantVacant13:57:00
1791602117Anna Slaviņa40Mona OK14:02:00
1802300824Marga Jēkabsone39SILVA14:07:00
181416219Maija Jansone44Seniors14:12:00
 
 
W75 (4)2.7 km8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
182VacantVacant14:09:00
1831302646Velta Zjatkova39OK Alnis-JNSC14:14:00
184230747Raisa Mazzariņa33Seniors14:19:00
1852015696Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK14:24:00
 
 
M10 (22)2.0 km7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1861398439Normunds LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK13:22:00
187Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SC13:24:00
1884405200Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:26:00
1892036451Jēkabs Segliņš04Sprīdītis TSK13:28:00
190200107Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IK13:30:00
191Kristofers Metums08Latvijas Finieris13:32:00
1922006269Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IK13:34:00
1932012394Tomass Turlajs04CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:36:00
1942049468Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK13:38:00
1952077164Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK13:40:00
196Roberts Millers06Ogre OK/SC13:42:00
1972077166Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK13:44:00
1982012450Rolands Reiziņš06CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:46:00
1997111333Markus Grasis05Auseklis IK13:48:00
2002006329Roberts Gūtmanis05CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:50:00
2012073763Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK13:52:00
2022006356Edvards Krūmiņš05OK Alnis-JNSC13:54:00
2031391645Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:56:00
204Pēteris Gailis05Burkānciems OK13:58:00
2052006292Rinalds Ruža06CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:00:00
206207625Jānis Zandarts04Jēkaba aģentūra14:02:00
2072006256Jēkabs Podnieks04CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:04:00
 
 
M12 (23)2.0 km7 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
209VacantVacant13:01:00
2102012403Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:03:00
2111391643Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:05:00
212Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SC13:07:00
2132006354Artūrs Freimanis02OK Alnis-JNSC13:09:00
214Svens Goldšteins02Ogre OK/SC13:11:00
2152012430Tomass Otto Abzalons02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:13:00
216Matīss Daniels Līcis02Ogre OK/SC13:15:00
2171395658Normunds Zaharāns03Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:17:00
2181399915Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSS13:19:00
2191395655Kārlis Bošs02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:21:00
2209005148Nils Ciglis02A213:23:00
2211395657Ralfs Bambulis02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:25:00
2221391644Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:27:00
2231395644Jānis Šķirpāns02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:29:00
2241003128Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:31:00
225682487Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IK13:33:00
2262006259Mārcis Jansons03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:35:00
2272063983Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSS13:37:00
228361433Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK13:39:00
2292006355Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02OK Alnis-JNSC13:41:00
23011111Reinis Jundzis02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:43:00
2317000333Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IK13:45:00
 
 
M14 (25)2.9 km9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2322021101Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK13:01:00
2332006353Rihards Krūmiņš00OK Alnis-JNSC13:03:00
2342063981Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSS13:05:00
2352006282Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:07:00
2369100019Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IK13:09:00
2371003121Emīls Naumovs01Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:11:00
2382021206Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK13:13:00
239Artis Puķīte01Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti13:15:00
2401398404Renārs Lucijanovs01Sēlijas Mežs OSK13:17:00
2412006271Rinalds Radziņš01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:19:00
2429200490Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK13:21:00
2431395643Armands Vaičuls00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:23:00
2442063951Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSS13:25:00
2452006267Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:27:00
2462063980Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSS13:29:00
2472012413Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:31:00
2482063975Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSS13:33:00
2491395654Uvis Ronis01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:35:00
2501400076Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OK13:37:00
2512006266Renārs Akmins01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:39:00
2522015695Ģirts Brucis00Saldus OK13:41:00
2531003107Kristers Usārs01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:43:00
2542057534Matīss Brucis00Saldus OK13:45:00
2552006268Igors Kozlovs00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:47:00
2561403686Haralds Lūkins00Ogre OK/SC13:49:00
 
 
M16 (25)3.7 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
257VacantVacant13:01:00
2581395653Roberts Putnis99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:03:00
2599005146Madis Ciglis99A213:05:00
2601391641Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:07:00
261305795Reinis Putrālis99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:09:00
2621399844Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SC13:11:00
2632006310Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:13:00
2641399845Roberts Toms Kalējs99Ogre OK/SC13:15:00
2651398504Konstantīns Bogdanovs98BJC Jaunība/Stiga ok13:17:00
2667003134Kārlis Kaminskis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:19:00
2671301997Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SC13:21:00
2682044913Lauri Pähn98OK Võru13:23:00
2691392099Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SC13:25:00
2709004951Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:27:00
2719804150Kaarel Hendrik Zernant98Ilves13:29:00
2721398401Aivars Lucijanovs99Sēlijas Mežs OSK13:31:00
2737777767Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti13:33:00
2742006303Andris Neimanis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:35:00
275201118Reinis Matīss Bondars98Latvijas Finieris13:37:00
2762018833Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:39:00
2771399846Daniels Vahruševs99Ogre OK/SC13:41:00
2781394786Adrians Djačuks99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:43:00
279Kristers Grasis99Indv.13:45:00
2802012431Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:47:00
2811399849Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OK/SC13:49:00
 
 
M18 (10)3.8 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
282VacantVacant13:02:00
2839200070Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti13:04:00
2841405521Ingmar Bert Sabre96OK Võru13:06:00
2852021177Valdemārs Nulle96Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:08:00
2862006257Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:10:00
2871302611Endijs Titomers97OK Alnis-JNSC13:12:00
288889684Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OK13:14:00
2891398507Jevgenijs Daņilovs97BJC Jaunība/Stiga ok13:16:00
2902006225Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne-Ape OK13:18:00
2912006352Aivis Šiliņš97OK Alnis-JNSC13:20:00
 
 
M20 (8)4.2 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
292Agris ReiznieksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:16:00
2932006255Alvis Reinsons95Auseklis IK13:18:00
294504037Anti Sõukand95OK Võru13:20:00
2951391642Jānis Baunis95Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:22:00
2969200821Emīls Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSS13:24:00
2971009287Kārlis Lukjanovs95Saldus OK13:26:00
2982045138Pēteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSS13:28:00
2991394782Kristaps Zālītis95Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:30:00
 
 
M21A (13)5.4 km16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3001603074Daniils Ozoliņš88Auseklis IK13:01:00
3011603073Edgars Kokorevičs87ZVOC-VBSS13:03:00
3021395019Boris Popovich91SKO RUS Pskov13:05:00
303503708Mārtiņš Vabulis84Burkānciems OK13:07:00
3042012421Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK/SC13:09:00
3059200254Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OK13:11:00
306Artsiom Beliuseu91Peleng-Vimpel13:13:00
3079200083Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SK13:15:00
308201907Jānis Nulle92Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:17:00
3092049486Ivars Celiņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:19:00
3101392095Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SK13:21:00
3112032540Jānis Umurs84Alūksne-Ape OK13:23:00
3129180007Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SC13:25:00
 
 
M21B (21)3.9 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
313VacantVacant13:26:00
3147201425Gustavs Poga81G.P.13:28:00
3151391692Arguts Kurzemnieks81Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:30:00
3167200159Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IK13:32:00
3172021194Kristaps Vilks79Indv.13:34:00
3182021253Nauris Vērsis85GC13:36:00
3199200484Māris Veliks72MAKITA-VALMIERA13:38:00
320645373Aleksejs Solovjovs81Alūksne-Ape OK13:40:00
321Jānis Rešņa82Ērgļi_Elbra13:42:00
3222045120Raivis Grīviņš81Burkānciems OK13:44:00
323Aldis Sebris87Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:46:00
324Oskars Staģis72Auseklis IK13:48:00
325320267Rihards Ernsts84Rīgas satiksme13:50:00
3261391693Juris Groza81Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:52:00
3271007371Juris Šlesers71Rīgas satiksme13:54:00
3282042556Viesturs Lucāns60Indv.13:56:00
329Uģis Kūliņš72Saulkrasti13:58:00
3301399536Lauris Šmits85Indv.14:00:00
3312006341Gaidars Caune77Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:02:00
3322021230Jānis Jansons81Indv.14:04:00
333Roberts Sukonovs84GC14:06:00
 
 
M35 (5)5.4 km16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
334VacantVacant13:34:00
3352006208Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OK13:38:00
3362011729Jānis Butāns78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:42:00
3372056228Ruslans Mikulovs78Stiga OK13:46:00
3382045130Gints Trēziņš75Burkānciems OK13:50:00
 
 
M40 (24)4.8 km14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
339VacantVacant13:01:00
3401403099Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK13:03:00
3411392104Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IK13:05:00
3421140871Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SC13:07:00
3432012462Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK13:09:00
3447000165Dmitrijs Frolovs73Auseklis IK13:11:00
345740428Jānis Segliņš74Sprīdītis TSK13:13:00
3467003139Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IK13:15:00
3479101114Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:17:00
3482056229Mihails Smiļgins70Stiga OK13:19:00
3491392101Raimonds Bondars73Latvijas Finieris13:21:00
350503747Guntars Polis71Auseklis IK13:23:00
351Atis Kalējs72Alūksne-Ape OK13:25:00
3522006338Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:27:00
353503743Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK13:29:00
3547201581Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:31:00
3551301740Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OK13:33:00
3567203283Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:35:00
3577000003Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK13:37:00
3587788888Uvis Soika71Ozons13:39:00
3599777666Andris Kikusts71Latvijas Finieris13:41:00
3601006174Dzintars Salavs74Ozons13:43:00
3611396660Ivars Ščerbickis74Purva Bridējs OK13:45:00
3621391691Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:47:00
 
 
M45 (16)4.8 km14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
363VacantVacant13:02:00
3641601909Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas Mežs OSK13:04:00
3652008868Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:06:00
3661392092Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads13:08:00
3671394781Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:10:00
3682006279Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:12:00
369200245Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:14:00
3701391669Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK13:16:00
371207686Ivars Zarins69Indv.13:18:00
3729101033Dainis Bormanis67Piebalga13:20:00
3731602331Janeks Bauers69OK KO13:22:00
3741301968Guntis Arnicāns68A213:24:00
3759200067Eduards Bura67Auseklis IK13:26:00
3761396688Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK13:28:00
377201019Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IK13:30:00
3789200814Uģis Ozols67Latvijas Finieris13:32:00
 
 
M50 (25)4.8 km14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
379VacantVacant13:35:00
380888958Sandris Lācis62Mona OK13:37:00
381201122Anatolijs Ozoliņš63Auseklis IK13:39:00
3829200252Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK13:41:00
383207961Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne-Ape OK13:43:00
3841009577Andrejs Gaumigs63Mona OK13:45:00
3852032544Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:47:00
386503737Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OK13:49:00
3872048211Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:51:00
388201151Egīls Puriņš62Mona OK13:53:00
3892006332Uldis Vērdiņš60Alūksne-Ape OK13:55:00
3901007369Ilmārs Dukulis64OK Alnis-JNSC13:57:00
3912012447Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IK13:59:00
392Agris Būmanis63Prizma14:01:00
3932005114Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:00
3942036460Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK14:05:00
395503704Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:07:00
396Jānis Cāns60Sigulda14:09:00
3971407507Māris Jēkabsons64Ziemeļkurzeme OK14:11:00
3982006300Kalvis Bricis63Bez Kompasa14:13:00
3992012416Jānis Lucāns64Piepe14:15:00
400351674Urmas Laev62Auseklis IK14:17:00
401250523Artur Vaitsekhovich62Peleng-Vimpel14:19:00
4022049492Guntars Jansons60Burkānciems OK14:21:00
403503717Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OK14:23:00
 
 
M55 (10)4.2 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
404VacantVacant13:55:00
4052012372Juris Pētersons57Mona OK13:57:00
406430541Jānis Turks55Taka TOK13:59:00
4072049508Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OK14:01:00
4082005133Jānis Lagzdkalns58OK KURMIS14:03:00
409207950Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK14:05:00
4101301911Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:07:00
411209049Guntis Koks56Indv.14:09:00
4127003143Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK14:11:00
4132011746Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSK14:13:00
 
 
M60 (9)3.7 km12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
414VacantVacant13:51:00
415899114Leonid Popovich54SKO RUS Pskov13:53:00
416305414Kārlis Magons50OK KURMIS13:55:00
417886526Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:57:00
4181008458Koit Paasma50Lehola13:59:00
419201917Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:01:00
420305746Jānis Buls50OK KURMIS14:03:00
421896934Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:05:00
4227201583Gunārs Dukšte52Altius14:07:00
 
 
M65 (8)3.7 km11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
423VacantVacant13:19:00
4249200089Ojārs Lietuvietis45Sigulda13:21:00
4251302626Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SC13:23:00
4262008886Jurijs Oļeiņiks46Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:25:00
4271007362Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SC13:27:00
4281006188Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra13:29:00
4291003106Ivars Zariņš48Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:31:00
430980531Andris Tauvens49OK KURMIS13:33:00
 
 
M70 (12)2.8 km10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
431VacantVacant13:33:00
4322005112Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads13:36:00
4332045125Gunārs Fogelis41CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:39:00
4341301941Atis Anže41Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:42:00
4352009316Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas Mežs OSK13:45:00
436555033Guntis Upacers43Seniors13:48:00
437Anatolijs Štainmillers43Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:51:00
4382049461Vilis Dubrovskis43Seniors13:54:00
439Kārlis Skrastiņš43Saulrīti13:57:00
4401602133Rodrigo Slaviņš39Ozons14:00:00
4412074158Zvirgzds Juris42Seniors14:03:00
4421003103Juris Zaķis40Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK14:06:00
 
 
M75 (5)2.7 km8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
443VacantVacant13:34:00
444200155Edvīns Berners37A213:39:00
4452008879Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:44:00
446416196Andris Kalniņš38Seniors13:49:00
447201943Jānis Pommers34Taka TOK13:54:00