"HORIZONTS- 2023" 15.kārta

2023.09.12.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [7.DIST.] [S] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [SC] [SH]
[V] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VC] [VH]
V Course (1): 17 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 54)     3.( 65)     4.( 62)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.( 63)     8.( 72)     9.( 75)    10.( 70)    11.( 76)    12.( 77)    13.( 74)    14.( 50)    15.( 51)    16.( 52)    17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:45:34 17:48:08  00:03:22  2 00:06:27  2 00:07:30  2 00:10:28  2 00:12:27  2 00:18:03  2 00:21:38  2 00:23:14  1 00:24:55  1 00:27:23  1 00:29:00  1 00:35:38  1 00:37:41  1 00:39:51  1 00:41:27  1 00:43:59  1 00:45:19  1 00:45:34  1 00:45:34
       0 OK Ilves                  V             00:03:22  2 00:03:05  1 00:01:03  1 00:02:58  2 00:01:59  2 00:05:36  1 00:03:35  1 00:01:36  1 00:01:41  1 00:02:28  1 00:01:37  1 00:06:38  1 00:02:03  1 00:02:10  1 00:01:36  1 00:02:32  1 00:01:20  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:53:48 18:03:33  00:02:29  1 00:05:48  1 00:07:01  1 00:09:25  1 00:11:08  1 00:17:20  1 00:21:28  1 00:23:20  2 00:25:15  2 00:28:43  2 00:30:44  2 00:38:37  2 00:40:43  2 00:47:01  2 00:48:50  2 00:51:49  2 00:53:27  2 00:53:48  2 00:53:48
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V             00:02:29  1 00:03:19  2 00:01:13  2 00:02:24  1 00:01:43  1 00:06:12  2 00:04:08  2 00:01:52  2 00:01:55  2 00:03:28  2 00:02:01  3 00:07:53  2 00:02:06  2 00:06:18  5 00:01:49  2 00:02:59  2 00:01:38  2 00:00:21  3
                                                   -00:53       00:14       00:10      -00:34      -00:16       00:36       00:33       00:16       00:14       01:00       00:24       01:15       00:03       04:08       00:13       00:27       00:18       00:06   
 3. Atis Andersons            01:01:21 17:00:54  00:03:43  3 00:07:48  3 00:09:53  3 00:13:18  3 00:15:55  3 00:22:57  3 00:27:56  3 00:29:59  3 00:31:58  3 00:35:55  3 00:38:01  3 00:46:06  3 00:48:55  3 00:52:21  3 00:55:05  3 00:59:06  3 01:01:01  3 01:01:21  3 01:01:21
    3609 Baisie eži                V             00:03:43  3 00:04:05  3 00:02:05  3 00:03:25  3 00:02:37  3 00:07:02  3 00:04:59  3 00:02:03  3 00:01:59  3 00:03:57  3 00:02:06  4 00:08:05  3 00:02:49  3 00:03:26  2 00:02:44  3 00:04:01  4 00:01:55  4 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:21       01:00       01:02       00:27       00:38       01:26       01:24       00:27       00:18       01:29       00:29       01:27       00:46       01:16       01:08       01:29       00:35       00:05   
 4. Jānis Umurs               01:16:07 17:28:31  00:03:44  4 00:08:52  4 00:11:39  4 00:17:55  4 00:22:03  4 00:30:42  4 00:36:04  4 00:40:32  4 00:43:04  4 00:47:21  4 00:48:59  4 00:57:24  4 01:00:36  4 01:06:07  4 01:10:19  4 01:13:53  4 01:15:40  4 01:16:07  4 01:16:07
    4019 ZS 31.KB                  V             00:03:44  4 00:05:08  5 00:02:47  4 00:06:16  4 00:04:08  5 00:08:39  5 00:05:22  4 00:04:28  5 00:02:32  4 00:04:17  4 00:01:38  2 00:08:25  4 00:03:12  4 00:05:31  4 00:04:12  5 00:03:34  3 00:01:47  3 00:00:27  5
                                                    00:22       02:03       01:44       03:18       02:09       03:03       01:47       02:52       00:51       01:49       00:01       01:47       01:09       03:21       02:36       01:02       00:27       00:12   
 5. Jānis Bogdanovs           01:32:48 17:40:06  00:04:21  5 00:09:28  5 00:15:13  5 00:29:58  5 00:33:07  5 00:41:45  5 00:47:18  5 00:50:14  5 00:52:52  5 00:57:43  5 01:02:50  5 01:14:16  5 01:18:19  5 01:22:44  5 01:25:43  5 01:30:19  5 01:32:27  5 01:32:48  5 01:32:48
       0 Umernieki                 V             00:04:21  5 00:05:07  4 00:05:45  5 00:14:45  5 00:03:09  4 00:08:38  4 00:05:33  5 00:02:56  4 00:02:38  5 00:04:51  5 00:05:07  5 00:11:26  5 00:04:03  5 00:04:25  3 00:02:59  4 00:04:36  5 00:02:08  5 00:00:21  3
                                                    00:59       02:02       04:42       11:47       01:10       03:02       01:58       01:20       00:57       02:23       03:30       04:48       02:00       02:15       01:23       02:04       00:48       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:29    00:03:05    00:01:03    00:02:24    00:01:43    00:05:36    00:03:35    00:01:36    00:01:41    00:02:28    00:01:37    00:06:38    00:02:03    00:02:10    00:01:36    00:02:32    00:01:20    00:00:15   00:43:51

V40 Course (1): 17 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 54)     3.( 65)     4.( 62)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.( 63)     8.( 72)     9.( 75)    10.( 70)    11.( 76)    12.( 77)    13.( 74)    14.( 50)    15.( 51)    16.( 52)    17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:58:46 18:00:59  00:03:27  2 00:11:10  3 00:12:28  3 00:15:16  3 00:18:09  3 00:24:05  1 00:29:40  2 00:31:15  1 00:33:22  1 00:36:27  1 00:38:20  1 00:46:10  1 00:48:40  1 00:51:32  1 00:53:20  1 00:56:46  1 00:58:25  1 00:58:46  1 00:58:46
    3689 Gaujiena                  V40           00:03:27  2 00:07:43  3 00:01:18  1 00:02:48  1 00:02:53  2 00:05:56  1 00:05:35  2 00:01:35  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:05  1 00:01:53  1 00:07:50  1 00:02:30  1 00:02:52  1 00:01:48  1 00:03:26  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          01:06:23 17:15:41  00:02:34  1 00:06:33  1 00:08:47  1 00:13:57  2 00:16:51  2 00:24:17  2 00:29:28  1 00:31:22  2 00:33:32  2 00:37:09  2 00:39:14  2 00:48:44  2 00:53:25  2 00:58:15  2 01:00:15  2 01:04:05  2 01:05:58  2 01:06:23  2 01:06:23
    3777 Ape                       V40           00:02:34  1 00:03:59  1 00:02:14  3 00:05:10  3 00:02:54  3 00:07:26  2 00:05:11  1 00:01:54  2 00:02:10  2 00:03:37  2 00:02:05  2 00:09:30  2 00:04:41  3 00:04:50  3 00:02:00  2 00:03:50  2 00:01:53  2 00:00:25  2
                                                   -00:53      -03:44       00:56       02:22       00:01       01:30      -00:24       00:19       00:03       00:32       00:12       01:40       02:11       01:58       00:12       00:24       00:14       00:04   
 3. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:08:41 17:03:00  00:03:38  3 00:08:28  2 00:10:28  2 00:13:36  1 00:16:04  1 00:24:31  3 00:30:41  3 00:33:00  3 00:35:28  3 00:39:54  3 00:42:18  3 00:52:32  3 00:55:51  3 00:59:31  3 01:02:05  3 01:06:15  3 01:08:15  3 01:08:41  3 01:08:41
    3725 Strautiņi                 V40           00:03:38  3 00:04:50  2 00:02:00  2 00:03:08  2 00:02:28  1 00:08:27  3 00:06:10  3 00:02:19  3 00:02:28  3 00:04:26  3 00:02:24  3 00:10:14  3 00:03:19  2 00:03:40  2 00:02:34  3 00:04:10  3 00:02:00  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:11      -02:53       00:42       00:20      -00:25       02:31       00:35       00:44       00:21       01:21       00:31       02:24       00:49       00:48       00:46       00:44       00:21       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:34    00:03:59    00:01:18    00:02:48    00:02:28    00:05:56    00:05:11    00:01:35    00:02:07    00:03:05    00:01:53    00:07:50    00:02:30    00:02:52    00:01:48    00:03:26    00:01:39    00:00:21   00:53:20

S Course (2): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 54)     3.( 65)     4.( 62)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.( 63)     8.( 75)     9.( 70)    10.( 76)    11.( 77)    12.( 74)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:06:46 16:38:50  00:04:57  1 00:09:58  1 00:11:38  1 00:14:59  1 00:17:49  1 00:26:28  1 00:35:13  1 00:38:38  1 00:44:08  1 00:47:29  1 00:58:18  1 01:01:59  1 01:03:59  1 01:06:16  1 01:06:46  1 01:06:46
    3760 Alūksne                   S             00:04:57  1 00:05:01  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:21  1 00:02:50  1 00:08:39  1 00:08:45  1 00:03:25  1 00:05:30  1 00:03:21  1 00:10:49  1 00:03:41  1 00:02:00  1 00:02:17  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:57    00:05:01    00:01:40    00:03:21    00:02:50    00:08:39    00:08:45    00:03:25    00:05:30    00:03:21    00:10:49    00:03:41    00:02:00    00:02:17    00:00:30   01:06:46

VC Course (2): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 54)     3.( 65)     4.( 62)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.( 63)     8.( 75)     9.( 70)    10.( 76)    11.( 77)    12.( 74)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Supe                01:24:15 17:55:54  00:05:01  1 00:12:55  1 00:15:05  1 00:20:28  1 00:29:46  1 00:39:40  1 00:48:46  1 00:52:55  1 00:59:09  1 01:04:21  1 01:15:09  1 01:20:07  1 01:22:03  1 01:23:53  1 01:24:15  1 01:24:15
       0 Alūksne                   VC            00:05:01  1 00:07:54  1 00:02:10  1 00:05:23  1 00:09:18  1 00:09:54  1 00:09:06  1 00:04:09  1 00:06:14  1 00:05:12  1 00:10:48  1 00:04:58  1 00:01:56  1 00:01:50  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:01    00:07:54    00:02:10    00:05:23    00:09:18    00:09:54    00:09:06    00:04:09    00:06:14    00:05:12    00:10:48    00:04:58    00:01:56    00:01:50    00:00:22   01:24:15

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 54)     3.( 65)     4.( 62)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.( 63)     8.( 75)     9.( 70)    10.( 76)    11.( 77)    12.( 74)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:56:13 16:41:05  00:03:17  2 00:08:09  2 00:09:54  2 00:12:30  1 00:15:10  1 00:22:59  1 00:28:59  1 00:32:05  1 00:36:00  1 00:38:23  1 00:48:46  1 00:51:46  1 00:53:29  1 00:55:46  1 00:56:13  1 00:56:13
    3710 Alūksne                   V50           00:03:17  2 00:04:52  4 00:01:45  2 00:02:36  1 00:02:40  2 00:07:49  2 00:06:00  2 00:03:06  2 00:03:55  1 00:02:23  1 00:10:23  2 00:03:00  2 00:01:43  2 00:02:17  2 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:59:15 16:30:28  00:03:14  1 00:07:23  1 00:09:06  1 00:12:33  2 00:16:09  2 00:24:31  3 00:31:43  3 00:35:12  3 00:39:23  3 00:42:10  3 00:52:01  2 00:54:50  2 00:56:24  2 00:58:41  2 00:59:15  2 00:59:15
       0 OK Azimuts                V50           00:03:14  1 00:04:09  1 00:01:43  1 00:03:27  3 00:03:36  5 00:08:22  4 00:07:12  4 00:03:29  6 00:04:11  3 00:02:47  4 00:09:51  1 00:02:49  1 00:01:34  1 00:02:17  2 00:00:34  6
                                                   -00:03      -00:43      -00:02       00:51       00:56       00:33       01:12       00:23       00:16       00:24      -00:32      -00:11      -00:09       00:00       00:07   
 3. Aare Huik                 01:01:00 16:39:45  00:03:19  3 00:08:09  2 00:09:54  2 00:14:14  3 00:16:46  3 00:24:29  2 00:30:25  2 00:33:31  2 00:37:28  2 00:39:53  2 00:52:29  3 00:56:11  3 00:58:07  3 01:00:33  3 01:01:00  3 01:01:00
       0 OK Vöru                   V50           00:03:19  3 00:04:50  3 00:01:45  2 00:04:20  5 00:02:32  1 00:07:43  1 00:05:56  1 00:03:06  2 00:03:57  2 00:02:25  2 00:12:36  6 00:03:42  5 00:01:56  4 00:02:26  5 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:02      -00:02       00:00       01:44      -00:08      -00:06      -00:04       00:00       00:02       00:02       02:13       00:42       00:13       00:09       00:00   
 4. Māris Stabiņš             01:11:08 16:44:22  00:05:28  6 00:10:09  4 00:12:19  4 00:15:43  4 00:18:35  4 00:27:21  4 00:34:09  4 00:37:23  4 00:43:07  4 00:51:39  4 01:02:37  4 01:06:21  4 01:08:47  4 01:10:45  4 01:11:08  4 01:11:08
    1968 Grundzāle                 V50           00:05:28  6 00:04:41  2 00:02:10  4 00:03:24  2 00:02:52  4 00:08:46  5 00:06:48  3 00:03:14  4 00:05:44  6 00:08:32  7 00:10:58  5 00:03:44  6 00:02:26  6 00:01:58  1 00:00:23  1
                                                    02:11      -00:11       00:25       00:48       00:12       00:57       00:48       00:08       01:49       06:09       00:35       00:44       00:43      -00:19      -00:04   
 5. Eero Joonas               01:16:37 17:35:51  00:03:40  4 00:14:20  6 00:23:19  6 00:26:53  5 00:29:37  5 00:37:46  5 00:47:21  5 00:50:14  5 00:54:54  5 00:57:40  5 01:08:36  5 01:11:38  5 01:13:28  5 01:16:07  5 01:16:37  5 01:16:37
       0 OK Vöru                   V50           00:03:40  4 00:10:40  6 00:08:59  7 00:03:34  4 00:02:44  3 00:08:09  3 00:09:35  7 00:02:53  1 00:04:40  4 00:02:46  3 00:10:56  4 00:03:02  3 00:01:50  3 00:02:39  6 00:00:30  5
                                                    00:23       05:48       07:14       00:58       00:04       00:20       03:35      -00:13       00:45       00:23       00:33       00:02       00:07       00:22       00:03   
 6. Andis Zviedris            01:33:11 16:33:27  00:10:00  7 00:21:12  7 00:23:47  7 00:29:53  6 00:33:32  6 00:45:19  6 00:53:22  6 00:57:44  6 01:03:59  6 01:07:49  6 01:22:46  6 01:27:40  6 01:30:24  6 01:32:48  6 01:33:11  6 01:33:11
       0 Alūksne                   V50           00:10:00  7 00:11:12  7 00:02:35  5 00:06:06  6 00:03:39  6 00:11:47  6 00:08:03  6 00:04:22  7 00:06:15  7 00:03:50  6 00:14:57  7 00:04:54  7 00:02:44  7 00:02:24  4 00:00:23  1
                                                    06:43       06:20       00:50       03:30       00:59       03:58       02:03       01:16       02:20       01:27       04:34       01:54       01:01       00:07      -00:04   
 7. Rolands Puriņš            01:49:19 16:43:31  00:05:14  5 00:11:40  5 00:20:01  5 00:39:38  7 00:51:05  7 01:08:20  7 01:16:21  7 01:19:46  7 01:24:51  7 01:27:45  7 01:38:14  7 01:41:54  7 01:44:13  7 01:48:43  7 01:49:19  7 01:49:19
    4053 Poliklīnika               V50           00:05:14  5 00:06:26  5 00:08:21  6 00:19:37  7 00:11:27  7 00:17:15  7 00:08:01  5 00:03:25  5 00:05:05  5 00:02:54  5 00:10:29  3 00:03:40  4 00:02:19  5 00:04:30  7 00:00:36  7
                                                    01:57       01:34       06:36       17:01       08:47       09:26       02:01       00:19       01:10       00:31       00:06       00:40       00:36       02:13       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:14    00:04:09    00:01:43    00:02:36    00:02:32    00:07:43    00:05:56    00:02:53    00:03:55    00:02:23    00:09:51    00:02:49    00:01:34    00:01:58    00:00:23   00:53:39

V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 54)     3.( 65)     4.( 62)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.( 63)     8.( 75)     9.( 70)    10.( 76)    11.( 77)    12.( 74)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Groševs             01:12:51 17:48:26  00:03:14  1 00:07:17  1 00:11:56  1 00:15:37  1 00:18:22  1 00:34:17  1 00:39:29  1 00:42:27  1 00:50:48  1 00:53:30  1 01:03:39  1 01:06:59  1 01:09:58  1 01:12:31  1 01:12:51  1 01:12:51
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             V16           00:03:14  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:39  1 00:03:41  1 00:02:45  1 00:15:55  1 00:05:12  1 00:02:58  1 00:08:21  1 00:02:42  1 00:10:09  1 00:03:20  1 00:02:59  1 00:02:33  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:14    00:04:03    00:04:39    00:03:41    00:02:45    00:15:55    00:05:12    00:02:58    00:08:21    00:02:42    00:10:09    00:03:20    00:02:59    00:02:33    00:00:20   01:12:51

SC Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 53)     3.( 55)     4.( 71)     5.( 63)     6.( 75)     7.( 70)     8.( 76)     9.( 77)    10.( 74)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             01:10:56 17:05:31  00:03:55  1 00:07:57  1 00:12:51  3 00:22:59  2 00:31:53  1 00:35:15  1 00:41:08  1 00:50:54  2 01:02:24  2 01:06:09  2 01:07:56  1 01:10:25  1 01:10:56  1 01:10:56
    5366 Gulbene                   SC            00:03:55  1 00:04:02  3 00:04:54  3 00:10:08  1 00:08:54  1 00:03:22  1 00:05:53  2 00:09:46  3 00:11:30  1 00:03:45  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:29  1 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Margita Grīnberga         01:12:02 17:24:14  00:04:41  3 00:08:05  3 00:10:32  1 00:21:43  1 00:33:40  2 00:37:25  2 00:43:11  2 00:46:46  1 01:00:13  1 01:04:39  1 01:08:09  2 01:11:24  2 01:12:02  2 01:12:02
    4017 Alūksne                   SC            00:04:41  3 00:03:24  1 00:02:27  1 00:11:11  2 00:11:57  3 00:03:45  2 00:05:46  1 00:03:35  1 00:13:27  2 00:04:26  3 00:03:30  3 00:03:15  3 00:00:38  3
                                                    00:46      -00:38      -02:27       01:03       03:03       00:23      -00:07      -06:11       01:57       00:41       01:43       00:46       00:07   
 3. Laura Igaviņa             01:15:36 17:10:37  00:04:36  2 00:08:04  2 00:10:35  2 00:26:22  3 00:35:53  3 00:39:38  3 00:47:36  3 00:51:56  3 01:06:14  3 01:10:15  3 01:12:35  3 01:15:06  3 01:15:36  3 01:15:36
    3623 Lejasciems                SC            00:04:36  2 00:03:28  2 00:02:31  2 00:15:47  3 00:09:31  2 00:03:45  2 00:07:58  3 00:04:20  2 00:14:18  3 00:04:01  2 00:02:20  2 00:02:31  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:41      -00:34      -02:23       05:39       00:37       00:23       02:05      -05:26       02:48       00:16       00:33       00:02      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:55    00:03:24    00:02:27    00:10:08    00:08:54    00:03:22    00:05:46    00:03:35    00:11:30    00:03:45    00:01:47    00:02:29    00:00:30   01:01:32

S40 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 53)     3.( 55)     4.( 71)     5.( 63)     6.( 75)     7.( 70)     8.( 76)     9.( 77)    10.( 74)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:05:35 16:51:26  00:04:11  1 00:07:46  1 00:10:30  1 00:20:22  1 00:27:13  1 00:30:58  1 00:36:21  1 00:45:26  1 00:55:51  1 01:00:11  1 01:02:35  1 01:05:05  1 01:05:35  1 01:05:35
    3717 Lejasciems                S40           00:04:11  1 00:03:35  1 00:02:44  1 00:09:52  1 00:06:51  1 00:03:45  1 00:05:23  1 00:09:05  2 00:10:25  1 00:04:20  2 00:02:24  2 00:02:30  2 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             01:09:32 17:06:04  00:06:16  2 00:11:08  2 00:13:55  2 00:25:19  2 00:34:58  2 00:39:17  2 00:45:39  2 00:48:57  2 01:01:46  2 01:05:14  2 01:06:59  2 01:09:04  2 01:09:32  2 01:09:32
    3782 Strautiņi                 S40           00:06:16  2 00:04:52  2 00:02:47  2 00:11:24  2 00:09:39  2 00:04:19  2 00:06:22  2 00:03:18  1 00:12:49  2 00:03:28  1 00:01:45  1 00:02:05  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    02:05       01:17       00:03       01:32       02:48       00:34       00:59      -05:47       02:24      -00:52      -00:39      -00:25      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:11    00:03:35    00:02:44    00:09:52    00:06:51    00:03:45    00:05:23    00:03:18    00:10:25    00:03:28    00:01:45    00:02:05    00:00:28   00:57:50

V60 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 53)     3.( 55)     4.( 71)     5.( 63)     6.( 75)     7.( 70)     8.( 76)     9.( 77)    10.( 74)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          01:08:44 17:12:23  00:04:35  1 00:08:17  2 00:11:04  2 00:22:32  1 00:31:23  2 00:35:31  2 00:41:18  2 00:44:34  2 00:58:03  2 01:02:45  2 01:04:55  2 01:08:00  1 01:08:44  1 01:08:44
    3727 Gaujiena                  V60           00:04:35  1 00:03:42  2 00:02:47  2 00:11:28  1 00:08:51  4 00:04:08  2 00:05:47  2 00:03:16  2 00:13:29  2 00:04:42  2 00:02:10  1 00:03:05  3 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             01:08:56 17:23:42  00:04:35  1 00:08:16  1 00:10:34  1 00:22:35  2 00:31:21  1 00:35:21  1 00:40:54  1 00:44:22  1 00:57:35  1 01:02:21  1 01:04:41  1 01:08:05  2 01:08:56  2 01:08:56
    3757 Strautiņi                 V60           00:04:35  1 00:03:41  1 00:02:18  1 00:12:01  2 00:08:46  3 00:04:00  1 00:05:33  1 00:03:28  4 00:13:13  1 00:04:46  3 00:02:20  3 00:03:24  5 00:00:51  4
                                                    00:00      -00:01      -00:29       00:33      -00:05      -00:08      -00:14       00:12      -00:16       00:04       00:10       00:19       00:07   
 3. Normunds Jantons          01:13:55 16:52:58  00:05:36  4 00:09:39  3 00:13:23  3 00:25:54  3 00:33:47  3 00:38:24  3 00:45:04  3 00:48:29  3 01:03:25  3 01:08:35  4 01:10:52  3 01:13:29  3 01:13:55  3 01:13:55
       0 Alūksne                   V60           00:05:36  4 00:04:03  3 00:03:44  4 00:12:31  3 00:07:53  1 00:04:37  5 00:06:40  4 00:03:25  3 00:14:56  4 00:05:10  4 00:02:17  2 00:02:37  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    01:01       00:21       00:57       01:03      -00:58       00:29       00:53       00:09       01:27       00:28       00:07      -00:28      -00:18   
 4. Agris Vīksna              01:14:39 16:53:05  00:05:03  3 00:09:48  4 00:14:29  5 00:27:38  5 00:35:57  4 00:40:05  4 00:45:57  4 00:49:12  4 01:03:44  4 01:08:22  3 01:10:58  4 01:13:56  4 01:14:39  4 01:14:39
       0 Alūksne                   V60           00:05:03  3 00:04:45  5 00:04:41  5 00:13:09  5 00:08:19  2 00:04:08  2 00:05:52  3 00:03:15  1 00:14:32  3 00:04:38  1 00:02:36  4 00:02:58  2 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:28       01:03       01:54       01:41      -00:32       00:00       00:05      -00:01       01:03      -00:04       00:26      -00:07      -00:01   
 5. Juris Ģērmanis            01:27:16 16:41:36  00:06:45  5 00:11:03  5 00:14:04  4 00:26:57  4 00:40:42  5 00:44:53  5 00:53:53  5 00:57:39  5 01:14:28  5 01:19:54  5 01:22:31  5 01:25:50  5 01:27:16  5 01:27:16
    3659 Alūksne                   V60           00:06:45  5 00:04:18  4 00:03:01  3 00:12:53  4 00:13:45  5 00:04:11  4 00:09:00  5 00:03:46  5 00:16:49  5 00:05:26  5 00:02:37  5 00:03:19  4 00:01:26  5
                                                    02:10       00:36       00:14       01:25       04:54       00:03       03:13       00:30       03:20       00:44       00:27       00:14       00:42   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:35    00:03:41    00:02:18    00:11:28    00:07:53    00:04:00    00:05:33    00:03:15    00:13:13    00:04:38    00:02:10    00:02:37    00:00:26   01:05:47

S50 Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 63)     4.( 75)     5.( 70)     6.( 76)     7.( 33)     8.( 34)     9.( 74)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:44:54 17:37:50  00:03:22  1 00:08:07  4 00:15:50  1 00:19:14  1 00:23:57  1 00:27:05  1 00:32:00  1 00:35:21  1 00:39:50  1 00:41:52  1 00:44:22  1 00:44:54  1 00:44:54
       0 OK Vöru                   S50           00:03:22  1 00:04:45  4 00:07:43  1 00:03:24  2 00:04:43  2 00:03:08  2 00:04:55  2 00:03:21  1 00:04:29  1 00:02:02  2 00:02:30  2 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              00:49:13 17:34:27  00:04:06  3 00:07:10  2 00:15:58  2 00:19:31  2 00:26:09  3 00:30:00  3 00:34:54  3 00:39:30  2 00:44:02  2 00:46:19  2 00:48:45  2 00:49:13  2 00:49:13
    3684 Ilzene                    S50           00:04:06  3 00:03:04  2 00:08:48  2 00:03:33  4 00:06:38  4 00:03:51  4 00:04:54  1 00:04:36  2 00:04:32  2 00:02:17  3 00:02:26  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:44      -01:41       01:05       00:09       01:55       00:43      -00:01       01:15       00:03       00:15      -00:04      -00:04   
 3. Sanita Sproģe             00:54:23 17:58:07  00:04:43  4 00:07:46  3 00:16:49  3 00:19:56  3 00:25:07  2 00:28:14  2 00:34:01  2 00:42:21  3 00:49:22  3 00:51:21  3 00:53:59  3 00:54:23  3 00:54:23
    4052 Gaujiena                  S50           00:04:43  4 00:03:03  1 00:09:03  3 00:03:07  1 00:05:11  3 00:03:07  1 00:05:47  4 00:08:20  4 00:07:01  3 00:01:59  1 00:02:38  4 00:00:24  1
                                                    01:21      -01:42       01:20      -00:17       00:28      -00:01       00:52       04:59       02:32      -00:03       00:08      -00:08   
 4. Iveta Veļķere             01:02:57 18:02:55  00:03:54  2 00:07:05  1 00:24:43  4 00:28:14  4 00:32:44  4 00:35:55  4 00:41:36  4 00:48:42  4 00:57:35  4 00:59:52  4 01:02:25  4 01:02:57  4 01:02:57
    3700 Alūksne                   S50           00:03:54  2 00:03:11  3 00:17:38  4 00:03:31  3 00:04:30  1 00:03:11  3 00:05:41  3 00:07:06  3 00:08:53  4 00:02:17  3 00:02:33  3 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:32      -01:34       09:55       00:07      -00:13       00:03       00:46       03:45       04:24       00:15       00:03       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:22    00:03:03    00:07:43    00:03:07    00:04:30    00:03:07    00:04:54    00:03:21    00:04:29    00:01:59    00:02:26    00:00:24   00:42:25

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 63)     4.( 75)     5.( 70)     6.( 76)     7.( 33)     8.( 34)     9.( 74)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madara Jaunzema           00:47:43 17:09:04  00:02:49  1 00:05:17  1 00:20:54  2 00:24:24  2 00:28:55  2 00:31:27  1 00:35:32  1 00:39:01  1 00:43:49  1 00:45:38  1 00:47:21  1 00:47:43  1 00:47:43
    4068 Jaunsardze/Strautiņi      S16           00:02:49  1 00:02:28  1 00:15:37  2 00:03:30  2 00:04:31  2 00:02:32  1 00:04:05  1 00:03:29  1 00:04:48  1 00:01:49  2 00:01:43  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:53:26 17:05:53  00:03:21  2 00:06:00  2 00:15:25  1 00:18:38  1 00:23:08  1 00:33:34  2 00:38:56  2 00:43:48  2 00:48:46  2 00:50:29  2 00:52:59  2 00:53:26  2 00:53:26
    5372 Gulbene                   S16           00:03:21  2 00:02:39  2 00:09:25  1 00:03:13  1 00:04:30  1 00:10:26  2 00:05:22  2 00:04:52  2 00:04:58  2 00:01:43  1 00:02:30  2 00:00:27  2
                                                    00:32       00:11      -06:12      -00:17      -00:01       07:54       01:17       01:23       00:10      -00:06       00:47       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:49    00:02:28    00:09:25    00:03:13    00:04:30    00:02:32    00:04:05    00:03:29    00:04:48    00:01:43    00:01:43    00:00:22   00:41:07

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 63)     4.( 75)     5.( 70)     6.( 76)     7.( 33)     8.( 34)     9.( 74)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:43:56 18:00:31  00:02:39  1 00:05:22  1 00:14:18  1 00:17:04  1 00:21:45  1 00:24:07  1 00:29:19  1 00:33:59  1 00:39:46  1 00:41:58  1 00:43:37  1 00:43:56  1 00:43:56
      92 Gaujiena                  V14           00:02:39  1 00:02:43  1 00:08:56  1 00:02:46  1 00:04:41  1 00:02:22  1 00:05:12  1 00:04:40  1 00:05:47  1 00:02:12  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:39    00:02:43    00:08:56    00:02:46    00:04:41    00:02:22    00:05:12    00:04:40    00:05:47    00:02:12    00:01:39    00:00:19   00:43:56

S60 Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 63)     3.( 75)     4.( 70)     5.( 76)     6.( 33)     7.( 34)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ineta Riepniece           00:57:20 17:58:24  00:06:46  1 00:18:29  1 00:22:47  1 00:30:19  1 00:33:55  1 00:41:09  1 00:46:21  1 00:53:48  2 00:56:45  2 00:57:20  1 00:57:20
    3682 Gaujiena                  S60           00:06:46  1 00:11:43  3 00:04:18  2 00:07:32  4 00:03:36  2 00:07:14  3 00:05:12  1 00:07:27  4 00:02:57  3 00:00:35  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             01:00:34 17:16:08  00:08:00  2 00:19:05  2 00:23:57  2 00:30:44  2 00:35:24  2 00:42:54  3 00:50:19  2 00:57:11  3 01:00:02  3 01:00:34  2 01:00:34
    3723 Strautiņi                 S60           00:08:00  2 00:11:05  2 00:04:52  4 00:06:47  3 00:04:40  4 00:07:30  5 00:07:25  3 00:06:52  2 00:02:51  1 00:00:32  2
                                                    01:14      -00:38       00:34      -00:45       01:04       00:16       02:13      -00:35      -00:06      -00:03   
 3. Anda Lejasblusa           01:02:12 17:24:45  00:09:12  3 00:20:10  3 00:24:34  3 00:35:25  4 00:39:38  4 00:46:18  4 00:51:31  3 00:58:36  4 01:01:44  4 01:02:12  3 01:02:12
    3695 ind.                      S60           00:09:12  3 00:10:58  1 00:04:24  3 00:10:51  5 00:04:13  3 00:06:40  2 00:05:13  2 00:07:05  3 00:03:08  4 00:00:28  1
                                                    02:26      -00:45       00:06       03:19       00:37      -00:34       00:01      -00:22       00:11      -00:07   
 4. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:27:31 16:50:16  00:11:11  5 00:42:41  5 00:49:53  5 00:56:38  5 01:01:22  5 01:08:50  5 01:16:32  4 01:23:07  5 01:26:39  5 01:27:31  4 01:27:31
    3697 Alūksne                   S60           00:11:11  5 00:31:30  5 00:07:12  5 00:06:45  2 00:04:44  5 00:07:28  4 00:07:42  4 00:06:35  1 00:03:32  5 00:00:52  4
                                                    04:25       19:47       02:54      -00:47       01:08       00:14       02:30      -00:52       00:35       00:17   
    Ilze Dāve                 DQ       17:50:32  00:09:51  4 00:22:54  4 00:26:40  4 00:32:39  3 00:35:40  3 00:41:48  2             00:53:24  1 00:56:15  1             DQ
    3720 Gaujiena                  S60           00:09:51  4 00:13:03  4 00:03:46  1 00:05:59  1 00:03:01  1 00:06:08  1                                                
                                                    03:05       01:20      -00:32      -01:33      -00:35      -01:06                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:46    00:10:58    00:03:46    00:05:59    00:03:01    00:06:08    00:05:12    00:06:35    00:02:51    00:00:28   00:51:44

V70 Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 63)     3.( 75)     4.( 70)     5.( 76)     6.( 33)     7.( 34)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           01:08:51 16:22:07  00:09:56  2 00:21:30  1 00:26:07  1 00:34:07  1 00:38:33  1 00:45:18  1 00:59:13  2 01:05:14  2 01:08:14  1 01:08:51  1 01:08:51
    3601 Individuāli               V70           00:09:56  2 00:11:34  1 00:04:37  1 00:08:00  2 00:04:26  1 00:06:45  1 00:13:55  2 00:06:01  1 00:03:00  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               01:09:16 16:37:39  00:08:30  1 00:25:12  2 00:30:12  2 00:37:30  2 00:42:02  2 00:50:01  2 00:57:07  1 01:05:07  1 01:08:32  2 01:09:16  2 01:09:16
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V70           00:08:30  1 00:16:42  2 00:05:00  2 00:07:18  1 00:04:32  2 00:07:59  2 00:07:06  1 00:08:00  2 00:03:25  2 00:00:44  2
                                                   -01:26       05:08       00:23      -00:42       00:06       01:14      -06:49       01:59       00:25       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:30    00:11:34    00:04:37    00:07:18    00:04:26    00:06:45    00:07:06    00:06:01    00:03:00    00:00:37   00:59:54

VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 63)     3.( 75)     4.( 70)     5.( 76)     6.( 33)     7.( 34)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ēriks Plūšs               00:54:31 17:56:04  00:06:56  1 00:20:23  2 00:23:46  2 00:29:49  2 00:33:22  1 00:38:07  1 00:42:56  1 00:52:03  1 00:54:15  1 00:54:31  1 00:54:31
       0 Anna                      VH            00:06:56  1 00:13:27  2 00:03:23  1 00:06:03  1 00:03:33  1 00:04:45  1 00:04:49  1 00:09:07  2 00:02:12  1 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ivars Poļaks              01:05:04 17:16:33  00:07:14  2 00:18:47  1 00:22:24  1 00:29:32  1 00:40:39  2 00:48:28  2 00:54:49  2 01:02:16  2 01:04:35  2 01:05:04  2 01:05:04
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:07:14  2 00:11:33  1 00:03:37  2 00:07:08  2 00:11:07  2 00:07:49  2 00:06:21  2 00:07:27  1 00:02:19  2 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:18      -01:54       00:14       01:05       07:34       03:04       01:32      -01:40       00:07       00:13   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:56    00:11:33    00:03:23    00:06:03    00:03:33    00:04:45    00:04:49    00:07:27    00:02:12    00:00:16   00:50:57

S14 Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 63)     3.( 75)     4.( 70)     5.( 76)     6.( 33)     7.( 34)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ance Poļaka               01:04:45 17:16:31  00:06:58  1 00:18:33  1 00:22:17  1 00:29:32  1 00:40:17  1 00:48:19  1 00:54:42  1 01:02:12  1 01:04:25  1 01:04:45  1 01:04:45
       0 Alūksne                   S14           00:06:58  1 00:11:35  1 00:03:44  2 00:07:15  1 00:10:45  2 00:08:02  1 00:06:23  1 00:07:30  1 00:02:13  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  01:13:25 16:43:53  00:10:36  2 00:26:50  2 00:29:55  2 00:39:10  2 00:42:39  2 00:50:53  2 00:58:18  2 01:09:45  2 01:13:01  2 01:13:25  2 01:13:25
       0 Grundzāle                 S14           00:10:36  2 00:16:14  2 00:03:05  1 00:09:15  2 00:03:29  1 00:08:14  2 00:07:25  2 00:11:27  2 00:03:16  2 00:00:24  2
                                                    03:38       04:39      -00:39       02:00      -07:16       00:12       01:02       03:57       01:03       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:58    00:11:35    00:03:05    00:07:15    00:03:29    00:08:02    00:06:23    00:07:30    00:02:13    00:00:20   00:56:50

SH Course (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 61)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 52)     5.( 74)     6.( 77)     7.( 73)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vabulniece           00:40:18 17:17:35  00:05:02  1 00:09:32  1 00:15:05  1 00:19:17  1 00:22:11  1 00:27:02  1 00:30:11  1 00:35:26  1 00:39:22  1 00:40:18  1 00:40:18
    3769 Ape                       SH            00:05:02  1 00:04:30  1 00:05:33  1 00:04:12  1 00:02:54  1 00:04:51  1 00:03:09  1 00:05:15  1 00:03:56  2 00:00:56  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daidze Andersone          01:11:19 17:01:02  00:05:21  2 00:12:43  2 00:20:57  2 00:28:41  2 00:33:51  2 00:44:15  2 00:56:05  2 01:05:00  2 01:10:19  2 01:11:19  2 01:11:19
       0 Balvi                     SH            00:05:21  2 00:07:22  3 00:08:14  3 00:07:44  2 00:05:10  2 00:10:24  3 00:11:50  2 00:08:55  3 00:05:19  3 00:01:00  3
                                                    00:19       02:52       02:41       03:32       02:16       05:33       08:41       03:40       01:23       00:04   
 3. Santa Supe                01:40:58 17:56:45  00:20:47  3 00:27:40  3 00:33:14  3 00:57:12  3 01:09:48  3 01:16:10  3 01:30:34  3 01:36:15  3 01:40:07  3 01:40:58  3 01:40:58
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:20:47  3 00:06:53  2 00:05:34  2 00:23:58  3 00:12:36  3 00:06:22  2 00:14:24  3 00:05:41  2 00:03:52  1 00:00:51  1
                                                    15:45       02:23       00:01       19:46       09:42       01:31       11:15       00:26      -00:04      -00:05   
    Alīna Rimkus- Plūša       DNF      17:54:14                                                                                                                          DNF
       0 Anna                      SH                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Guntra Kalniņa            DNF      17:52:15                                                                                                                          DNF
       0 Gaujiena                  SH                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:02    00:04:30    00:05:33    00:04:12    00:02:54    00:04:51    00:03:09    00:05:15    00:03:52    00:00:51   00:40:09

S10 Course (7): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 61)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 52)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:25:29 18:14:37  00:04:28  1 00:10:17  1 00:13:33  1 00:15:28  1 00:19:18  1 00:21:25  1 00:24:56  1 00:25:29  1 00:25:29
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S10           00:04:28  1 00:05:49  1 00:03:16  1 00:01:55  1 00:03:50  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:31  1 00:00:33  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alise Poļaka              00:32:50 17:13:16  00:04:51  2 00:10:44  2 00:16:05  2 00:19:12  2 00:23:58  2 00:28:47  2 00:32:19  2 00:32:50  2 00:32:50
       0 Alūksne                   S10           00:04:51  2 00:05:53  2 00:05:21  2 00:03:07  2 00:04:46  2 00:04:49  2 00:03:32  2 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:23       00:04       02:05       01:12       00:56       02:42       00:01      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:28    00:05:49    00:03:16    00:01:55    00:03:50    00:02:07    00:03:31    00:00:31   00:25:27

V10 Course (7): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 61)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 52)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:25:00 18:14:35  00:04:41  1 00:10:15  1 00:13:25  1 00:15:28  1 00:18:56  1 00:21:13  1 00:24:30  1 00:25:00  1 00:25:00
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V10           00:04:41  1 00:05:34  2 00:03:10  1 00:02:03  1 00:03:28  2 00:02:17  1 00:03:17  1 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marsels Lūkins            00:40:22 17:06:28  00:08:31  3 00:13:09  2 00:17:25  2 00:23:23  3 00:26:39  3 00:36:28  3 00:39:51  2 00:40:22  2 00:40:22
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:08:31  3 00:04:38  1 00:04:16  2 00:05:58  3 00:03:16  1 00:09:49  3 00:03:23  2 00:00:31  3
                                                    03:50      -00:56       01:06       03:55      -00:12       07:32       00:06       00:01   
 3. Everests Lūkins           00:40:58 17:06:46  00:07:26  2 00:13:17  3 00:19:40  3 00:22:26  2 00:26:23  2 00:36:09  2 00:40:33  3 00:40:58  3 00:40:58
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:07:26  2 00:05:51  3 00:06:23  3 00:02:46  2 00:03:57  3 00:09:46  2 00:04:24  3 00:00:25  1
                                                    02:45       00:17       03:13       00:43       00:29       07:29       01:07      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:41    00:04:38    00:03:10    00:02:03    00:03:16    00:02:17    00:03:17    00:00:25   00:23:47

7.DIST. Course (7): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 61)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 52)     7.(100)  Finish              
    Darians Čžou              DQ       16:42:19  00:14:18  1 00:25:52  1 00:40:13  1 00:49:30  1                                                 DQ
       0 Grundzāle                 7.DIST.       00:14:18  1 00:11:34  1 00:14:21  1 00:09:17  1                                                
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                                   

#1 Course (V,V40): 17 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 54)     3.( 65)     4.( 62)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.( 63)     8.( 72)     9.( 75)    10.( 70)    11.( 76)    12.( 77)    13.( 74)    14.( 50)    15.( 51)    16.( 52)    17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:45:34 17:48:08  00:03:22  3 00:06:27  2 00:07:30  2 00:10:28  2 00:12:27  2 00:18:03  2 00:21:38  2 00:23:14  1 00:24:55  1 00:27:23  1 00:29:00  1 00:35:38  1 00:37:41  1 00:39:51  1 00:41:27  1 00:43:59  1 00:45:19  1 00:45:34  1 00:45:34
       0 OK Ilves                  V             00:03:22  3 00:03:05  1 00:01:03  1 00:02:58  3 00:01:59  2 00:05:36  1 00:03:35  1 00:01:36  2 00:01:41  1 00:02:28  1 00:01:37  1 00:06:38  1 00:02:03  1 00:02:10  1 00:01:36  1 00:02:32  1 00:01:20  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:53:48 18:03:33  00:02:29  1 00:05:48  1 00:07:01  1 00:09:25  1 00:11:08  1 00:17:20  1 00:21:28  1 00:23:20  2 00:25:15  2 00:28:43  2 00:30:44  2 00:38:37  2 00:40:43  2 00:47:01  2 00:48:50  2 00:51:49  2 00:53:27  2 00:53:48  2 00:53:48
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V             00:02:29  1 00:03:19  2 00:01:13  2 00:02:24  1 00:01:43  1 00:06:12  3 00:04:08  2 00:01:52  3 00:01:55  2 00:03:28  3 00:02:01  4 00:07:53  3 00:02:06  2 00:06:18  8 00:01:49  3 00:02:59  2 00:01:38  2 00:00:21  3
                                                   -00:53       00:14       00:10      -00:34      -00:16       00:36       00:33       00:16       00:14       01:00       00:24       01:15       00:03       04:08       00:13       00:27       00:18       00:06   
 3. Raivis Kalniņš            00:58:46 18:00:59  00:03:27  4 00:11:10  8 00:12:28  7 00:15:16  6 00:18:09  6 00:24:05  4 00:29:40  5 00:31:15  4 00:33:22  4 00:36:27  4 00:38:20  4 00:46:10  4 00:48:40  3 00:51:32  3 00:53:20  3 00:56:46  3 00:58:25  3 00:58:46  3 00:58:46
    3689 Gaujiena                  V40           00:03:27  4 00:07:43  8 00:01:18  3 00:02:48  2 00:02:53  5 00:05:56  2 00:05:35  7 00:01:35  1 00:02:07  4 00:03:05  2 00:01:53  3 00:07:50  2 00:02:30  3 00:02:52  2 00:01:48  2 00:03:26  3 00:01:39  3 00:00:21  3
                                                    00:05       04:38       00:15      -00:10       00:54       00:20       02:00      -00:01       00:26       00:37       00:16       01:12       00:27       00:42       00:12       00:54       00:19       00:06   
 4. Atis Andersons            01:01:21 17:00:54  00:03:43  6 00:07:48  4 00:09:53  4 00:13:18  3 00:15:55  3 00:22:57  3 00:27:56  3 00:29:59  3 00:31:58  3 00:35:55  3 00:38:01  3 00:46:06  3 00:48:55  4 00:52:21  4 00:55:05  4 00:59:06  4 01:01:01  4 01:01:21  4 01:01:21
    3609 Baisie eži                V             00:03:43  6 00:04:05  4 00:02:05  5 00:03:25  5 00:02:37  4 00:07:02  4 00:04:59  3 00:02:03  5 00:01:59  3 00:03:57  5 00:02:06  6 00:08:05  4 00:02:49  4 00:03:26  3 00:02:44  6 00:04:01  6 00:01:55  6 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:21       01:00       01:02       00:27       00:38       01:26       01:24       00:27       00:18       01:29       00:29       01:27       00:46       01:16       01:08       01:29       00:35       00:05   
 5. Māris Vabulnieks          01:06:23 17:15:41  00:02:34  2 00:06:33  3 00:08:47  3 00:13:57  5 00:16:51  5 00:24:17  5 00:29:28  4 00:31:22  5 00:33:32  5 00:37:09  5 00:39:14  5 00:48:44  5 00:53:25  5 00:58:15  5 01:00:15  5 01:04:05  5 01:05:58  5 01:06:23  5 01:06:23
    3777 Ape                       V40           00:02:34  2 00:03:59  3 00:02:14  6 00:05:10  6 00:02:54  6 00:07:26  5 00:05:11  4 00:01:54  4 00:02:10  5 00:03:37  4 00:02:05  5 00:09:30  6 00:04:41  8 00:04:50  6 00:02:00  4 00:03:50  5 00:01:53  5 00:00:25  6
                                                   -00:48       00:54       01:11       02:12       00:55       01:50       01:36       00:18       00:29       01:09       00:28       02:52       02:38       02:40       00:24       01:18       00:33       00:10   
 6. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:08:41 17:03:00  00:03:38  5 00:08:28  5 00:10:28  5 00:13:36  4 00:16:04  4 00:24:31  6 00:30:41  6 00:33:00  6 00:35:28  6 00:39:54  6 00:42:18  6 00:52:32  6 00:55:51  6 00:59:31  6 01:02:05  6 01:06:15  6 01:08:15  6 01:08:41  6 01:08:41
    3725 Strautiņi                 V40           00:03:38  5 00:04:50  5 00:02:00  4 00:03:08  4 00:02:28  3 00:08:27  6 00:06:10  8 00:02:19  6 00:02:28  6 00:04:26  7 00:02:24  7 00:10:14  7 00:03:19  6 00:03:40  4 00:02:34  5 00:04:10  7 00:02:00  7 00:00:26  7
                                                    00:16       01:45       00:57       00:10       00:29       02:51       02:35       00:43       00:47       01:58       00:47       03:36       01:16       01:30       00:58       01:38       00:40       00:11   
 7. Jānis Umurs               01:16:07 17:28:31  00:03:44  7 00:08:52  6 00:11:39  6 00:17:55  7 00:22:03  7 00:30:42  7 00:36:04  7 00:40:32  7 00:43:04  7 00:47:21  7 00:48:59  7 00:57:24  7 01:00:36  7 01:06:07  7 01:10:19  7 01:13:53  7 01:15:40  7 01:16:07  7 01:16:07
    4019 ZS 31.KB                  V             00:03:44  7 00:05:08  7 00:02:47  7 00:06:16  7 00:04:08  8 00:08:39  8 00:05:22  5 00:04:28  8 00:02:32  7 00:04:17  6 00:01:38  2 00:08:25  5 00:03:12  5 00:05:31  7 00:04:12  8 00:03:34  4 00:01:47  4 00:00:27  8
                                                    00:22       02:03       01:44       03:18       02:09       03:03       01:47       02:52       00:51       01:49       00:01       01:47       01:09       03:21       02:36       01:02       00:27       00:12   
 8. Jānis Bogdanovs           01:32:48 17:40:06  00:04:21  8 00:09:28  7 00:15:13  8 00:29:58  8 00:33:07  8 00:41:45  8 00:47:18  8 00:50:14  8 00:52:52  8 00:57:43  8 01:02:50  8 01:14:16  8 01:18:19  8 01:22:44  8 01:25:43  8 01:30:19  8 01:32:27  8 01:32:48  8 01:32:48
       0 Umernieki                 V             00:04:21  8 00:05:07  6 00:05:45  8 00:14:45  8 00:03:09  7 00:08:38  7 00:05:33  6 00:02:56  7 00:02:38  8 00:04:51  8 00:05:07  8 00:11:26  8 00:04:03  7 00:04:25  5 00:02:59  7 00:04:36  8 00:02:08  8 00:00:21  3
                                                    00:59       02:02       04:42       11:47       01:10       03:02       01:58       01:20       00:57       02:23       03:30       04:48       02:00       02:15       01:23       02:04       00:48       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:29    00:03:05    00:01:03    00:02:24    00:01:43    00:05:36    00:03:35    00:01:35    00:01:41    00:02:28    00:01:37    00:06:38    00:02:03    00:02:10    00:01:36    00:02:32    00:01:20    00:00:15   00:43:50

#2 Course (S,VC,V50,V16): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 54)     3.( 65)     4.( 62)     5.( 55)     6.( 71)     7.( 63)     8.( 75)     9.( 70)    10.( 76)    11.( 77)    12.( 74)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:56:13 16:41:05  00:03:17  3 00:08:09  3 00:09:54  2 00:12:30  1 00:15:10  1 00:22:59  1 00:28:59  1 00:32:05  1 00:36:00  1 00:38:23  1 00:48:46  1 00:51:46  1 00:53:29  1 00:55:46  1 00:56:13  1 00:56:13
    3710 Alūksne                   V50           00:03:17  3 00:04:52  5 00:01:45  3 00:02:36  1 00:02:40  2 00:07:49  2 00:06:00  3 00:03:06  3 00:03:55  1 00:02:23  1 00:10:23  3 00:03:00  2 00:01:43  2 00:02:17  3 00:00:27  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:59:15 16:30:28  00:03:14  1 00:07:23  2 00:09:06  1 00:12:33  2 00:16:09  2 00:24:31  3 00:31:43  3 00:35:12  3 00:39:23  3 00:42:10  3 00:52:01  2 00:54:50  2 00:56:24  2 00:58:41  2 00:59:15  2 00:59:15
       0 OK Azimuts                V50           00:03:14  1 00:04:09  2 00:01:43  2 00:03:27  4 00:03:36  7 00:08:22  4 00:07:12  5 00:03:29  8 00:04:11  3 00:02:47  5 00:09:51  1 00:02:49  1 00:01:34  1 00:02:17  3 00:00:34  9
                                                   -00:03      -00:43      -00:02       00:51       00:56       00:33       01:12       00:23       00:16       00:24      -00:32      -00:11      -00:09       00:00       00:07   
 3. Aare Huik                 01:01:00 16:39:45  00:03:19  4 00:08:09  3 00:09:54  2 00:14:14  3 00:16:46  3 00:24:29  2 00:30:25  2 00:33:31  2 00:37:28  2 00:39:53  2 00:52:29  3 00:56:11  3 00:58:07  3 01:00:33  3 01:01:00  3 01:01:00
       0 OK Vöru                   V50           00:03:19  4 00:04:50  4 00:01:45  3 00:04:20  7 00:02:32  1 00:07:43  1 00:05:56  2 00:03:06  3 00:03:57  2 00:02:25  2 00:12:36  9 00:03:42  7 00:01:56  4 00:02:26  7 00:00:27  5
                                                    00:02      -00:02       00:00       01:44      -00:08      -00:06      -00:04       00:00       00:02       00:02       02:13       00:42       00:13       00:09       00:00   
 4. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:06:46 16:38:50  00:04:57  6 00:09:58  5 00:11:38  4 00:14:59  4 00:17:49  4 00:26:28  4 00:35:13  5 00:38:38  5 00:44:08  5 00:47:29  4 00:58:18  4 01:01:59  4 01:03:59  4 01:06:16  4 01:06:46  4 01:06:46
    3760 Alūksne                   S             00:04:57  6 00:05:01  6 00:01:40  1 00:03:21  2 00:02:50  5 00:08:39  5 00:08:45  8 00:03:25  6 00:05:30  6 00:03:21  7 00:10:49  6 00:03:41  6 00:02:00  6 00:02:17  3 00:00:30  7
                                                    01:40       00:09      -00:05       00:45       00:10       00:50       02:45       00:19       01:35       00:58       00:26       00:41       00:17       00:00       00:03   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             01:11:08 16:44:22  00:05:28  9 00:10:09  6 00:12:19  6 00:15:43  6 00:18:35  6 00:27:21  5 00:34:09  4 00:37:23  4 00:43:07  4 00:51:39  5 01:02:37  5 01:06:21  5 01:08:47  5 01:10:45  5 01:11:08  5 01:11:08
    1968 Grundzāle                 V50           00:05:28  9 00:04:41  3 00:02:10  5 00:03:24  3 00:02:52  6 00:08:46  6 00:06:48  4 00:03:14  5 00:05:44  7 00:08:32 10 00:10:58  8 00:03:44  8 00:02:26  8 00:01:58  2 00:00:23  3
                                                    02:11      -00:11       00:25       00:48       00:12       00:57       00:48       00:08       01:49       06:09       00:35       00:44       00:43      -00:19      -00:04   
 6. Dāvis Groševs             01:12:51 17:48:26  00:03:14  1 00:07:17  1 00:11:56  5 00:15:37  5 00:18:22  5 00:34:17  6 00:39:29  6 00:42:27  6 00:50:48  6 00:53:30  6 01:03:39  6 01:06:59  6 01:09:58  6 01:12:31  6 01:12:51  6 01:12:51
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             V16           00:03:14  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:39  8 00:03:41  6 00:02:45  4 00:15:55  9 00:05:12  1 00:02:58  2 00:08:21 10 00:02:42  3 00:10:09  2 00:03:20  4 00:02:59 10 00:02:33  8 00:00:20  1
                                                   -00:03      -00:49       02:54       01:05       00:05       08:06      -00:48      -00:08       04:26       00:19      -00:14       00:20       01:16       00:16      -00:07   
 7. Eero Joonas               01:16:37 17:35:51  00:03:40  5 00:14:20  9 00:23:19  9 00:26:53  8 00:29:37  7 00:37:46  7 00:47:21  7 00:50:14  7 00:54:54  7 00:57:40  7 01:08:36  7 01:11:38  7 01:13:28  7 01:16:07  7 01:16:37  7 01:16:37
       0 OK Vöru                   V50           00:03:40  5 00:10:40  9 00:08:59 10 00:03:34  5 00:02:44  3 00:08:09  3 00:09:35 10 00:02:53  1 00:04:40  4 00:02:46  4 00:10:56  7 00:03:02  3 00:01:50  3 00:02:39  9 00:00:30  7
                                                    00:23       05:48       07:14       00:58       00:04       00:20       03:35      -00:13       00:45       00:23       00:33       00:02       00:07       00:22       00:03   
 8. Jānis Supe                01:24:15 17:55:54  00:05:01  7 00:12:55  8 00:15:05  7 00:20:28  7 00:29:46  8 00:39:40  8 00:48:46  8 00:52:55  8 00:59:09  8 01:04:21  8 01:15:09  8 01:20:07  8 01:22:03  8 01:23:53  8 01:24:15  8 01:24:15
       0 Alūksne                   VC            00:05:01  7 00:07:54  8 00:02:10  5 00:05:23  8 00:09:18  9 00:09:54  7 00:09:06  9 00:04:09  9 00:06:14  8 00:05:12  9 00:10:48  5 00:04:58 10 00:01:56  4 00:01:50  1 00:00:22  2
                                                    01:44       03:02       00:25       02:47       06:38       02:05       03:06       01:03       02:19       02:49       00:25       01:58       00:13      -00:27      -00:05   
 9. Andis Zviedris            01:33:11 16:33:27  00:10:00 10 00:21:12 10 00:23:47 10 00:29:53  9 00:33:32  9 00:45:19  9 00:53:22  9 00:57:44  9 01:03:59  9 01:07:49  9 01:22:46  9 01:27:40  9 01:30:24  9 01:32:48  9 01:33:11  9 01:33:11
       0 Alūksne                   V50           00:10:00 10 00:11:12 10 00:02:35  7 00:06:06  9 00:03:39  8 00:11:47  8 00:08:03  7 00:04:22 10 00:06:15  9 00:03:50  8 00:14:57 10 00:04:54  9 00:02:44  9 00:02:24  6 00:00:23  3
                                                    06:43       06:20       00:50       03:30       00:59       03:58       02:03       01:16       02:20       01:27       04:34       01:54       01:01       00:07      -00:04   
10. Rolands Puriņš            01:49:19 16:43:31  00:05:14  8 00:11:40  7 00:20:01  8 00:39:38 10 00:51:05 10 01:08:20 10 01:16:21 10 01:19:46 10 01:24:51 10 01:27:45 10 01:38:14 10 01:41:54 10 01:44:13 10 01:48:43 10 01:49:19 10 01:49:19
    4053 Poliklīnika               V50           00:05:14  8 00:06:26  7 00:08:21  9 00:19:37 10 00:11:27 10 00:17:15 10 00:08:01  6 00:03:25  6 00:05:05  5 00:02:54  6 00:10:29  4 00:03:40  5 00:02:19  7 00:04:30 10 00:00:36 10
                                                    01:57       01:34       06:36       17:01       08:47       09:26       02:01       00:19       01:10       00:31       00:06       00:40       00:36       02:13       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:14    00:04:03    00:01:40    00:02:36    00:02:32    00:07:43    00:05:12    00:02:53    00:03:55    00:02:23    00:09:51    00:02:49    00:01:34    00:01:50    00:00:20   00:52:35

#3 Course (SC,S40,V60): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 67)     2.( 53)     3.( 55)     4.( 71)     5.( 63)     6.( 75)     7.( 70)     8.( 76)     9.( 77)    10.( 74)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:05:35 16:51:26  00:04:11  2 00:07:46  1 00:10:30  1 00:20:22  1 00:27:13  1 00:30:58  1 00:36:21  1 00:45:26  3 00:55:51  1 01:00:11  1 01:02:35  1 01:05:05  1 01:05:35  1 01:05:35
    3717 Lejasciems                S40           00:04:11  2 00:03:35  3 00:02:44  4 00:09:52  1 00:06:51  1 00:03:45  2 00:05:23  1 00:09:05  9 00:10:25  1 00:04:20  4 00:02:24  7 00:02:30  3 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          01:08:44 17:12:23  00:04:35  3 00:08:17  6 00:11:04  5 00:22:32  3 00:31:23  3 00:35:31  4 00:41:18  4 00:44:34  2 00:58:03  3 01:02:45  3 01:04:55  3 01:08:00  2 01:08:44  2 01:08:44
    3727 Gaujiena                  V60           00:04:35  3 00:03:42  5 00:02:47  5 00:11:28  5 00:08:51  5 00:04:08  6 00:05:47  4 00:03:16  2 00:13:29  6 00:04:42  7 00:02:10  3 00:03:05  7 00:00:44  8
                                                    00:24       00:07       00:03       01:36       02:00       00:23       00:24      -05:49       03:04       00:22      -00:14       00:35       00:14   
 3. Uldis Bertuks             01:08:56 17:23:42  00:04:35  3 00:08:16  5 00:10:34  3 00:22:35  4 00:31:21  2 00:35:21  3 00:40:54  2 00:44:22  1 00:57:35  2 01:02:21  2 01:04:41  2 01:08:05  3 01:08:56  3 01:08:56
    3757 Strautiņi                 V60           00:04:35  3 00:03:41  4 00:02:18  1 00:12:01  6 00:08:46  4 00:04:00  5 00:05:33  2 00:03:28  5 00:13:13  4 00:04:46  8 00:02:20  5 00:03:24 10 00:00:51  9
                                                    00:24       00:06      -00:26       02:09       01:55       00:15       00:10      -05:37       02:48       00:26      -00:04       00:54       00:21   
 4. Alla Jaunzema             01:09:32 17:06:04  00:06:16  9 00:11:08 10 00:13:55  8 00:25:19  6 00:34:58  7 00:39:17  7 00:45:39  7 00:48:57  6 01:01:46  5 01:05:14  5 01:06:59  4 01:09:04  4 01:09:32  4 01:09:32
    3782 Strautiņi                 S40           00:06:16  9 00:04:52 10 00:02:47  5 00:11:24  4 00:09:39  8 00:04:19  9 00:06:22  7 00:03:18  3 00:12:49  3 00:03:28  1 00:01:45  1 00:02:05  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    02:05       01:17       00:03       01:32       02:48       00:34       00:59      -05:47       02:24      -00:52      -00:39      -00:25      -00:02   
 5. Baiba Ševcova             01:10:56 17:05:31  00:03:55  1 00:07:57  2 00:12:51  6 00:22:59  5 00:31:53  4 00:35:15  2 00:41:08  3 00:50:54  8 01:02:24  6 01:06:09  6 01:07:56  5 01:10:25  5 01:10:56  5 01:10:56
    5366 Gulbene                   SC            00:03:55  1 00:04:02  6 00:04:54 10 00:10:08  2 00:08:54  6 00:03:22  1 00:05:53  6 00:09:46 10 00:11:30  2 00:03:45  2 00:01:47  2 00:02:29  2 00:00:31  5
                                                   -00:16       00:27       02:10       00:16       02:03      -00:23       00:30       00:41       01:05      -00:35      -00:37      -00:01       00:01   
 6. Margita Grīnberga         01:12:02 17:24:14  00:04:41  6 00:08:05  4 00:10:32  2 00:21:43  2 00:33:40  5 00:37:25  5 00:43:11  5 00:46:46  4 01:00:13  4 01:04:39  4 01:08:09  6 01:11:24  6 01:12:02  6 01:12:02
    4017 Alūksne                   SC            00:04:41  6 00:03:24  1 00:02:27  2 00:11:11  3 00:11:57  9 00:03:45  2 00:05:46  3 00:03:35  6 00:13:27  5 00:04:26  5 00:03:30 10 00:03:15  8 00:00:38  6
                                                    00:30      -00:11      -00:17       01:19       05:06       00:00       00:23      -05:30       03:02       00:06       01:06       00:45       00:08   
 7. Normunds Jantons          01:13:55 16:52:58  00:05:36  8 00:09:39  7 00:13:23  7 00:25:54  7 00:33:47  6 00:38:24  6 00:45:04  6 00:48:29  5 01:03:25  7 01:08:35  8 01:10:52  7 01:13:29  7 01:13:55  7 01:13:55
       0 Alūksne                   V60           00:05:36  8 00:04:03  7 00:03:44  8 00:12:31  7 00:07:53  2 00:04:37 10 00:06:40  8 00:03:25  4 00:14:56  9 00:05:10  9 00:02:17  4 00:02:37  5 00:00:26  1
                                                    01:25       00:28       01:00       02:39       01:02       00:52       01:17      -05:40       04:31       00:50      -00:07       00:07      -00:04   
 8. Agris Vīksna              01:14:39 16:53:05  00:05:03  7 00:09:48  8 00:14:29 10 00:27:38 10 00:35:57  9 00:40:05  9 00:45:57  8 00:49:12  7 01:03:44  8 01:08:22  7 01:10:58  8 01:13:56  8 01:14:39  8 01:14:39
       0 Alūksne                   V60           00:05:03  7 00:04:45  9 00:04:41  9 00:13:09  9 00:08:19  3 00:04:08  6 00:05:52  5 00:03:15  1 00:14:32  8 00:04:38  6 00:02:36  8 00:02:58  6 00:00:43  7
                                                    00:52       01:10       01:57       03:17       01:28       00:23       00:29      -05:50       04:07       00:18       00:12       00:28       00:13   
 9. Laura Igaviņa             01:15:36 17:10:37  00:04:36  5 00:08:04  3 00:10:35  4 00:26:22  8 00:35:53  8 00:39:38  8 00:47:36  9 00:51:56  9 01:06:14  9 01:10:15  9 01:12:35  9 01:15:06  9 01:15:36  9 01:15:36
    3623 Lejasciems                SC            00:04:36  5 00:03:28  2 00:02:31  3 00:15:47 10 00:09:31  7 00:03:45  2 00:07:58  9 00:04:20  8 00:14:18  7 00:04:01  3 00:02:20  5 00:02:31  4 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:25      -00:07      -00:13       05:55       02:40       00:00       02:35      -04:45       03:53      -00:19      -00:04       00:01       00:00   
10. Juris Ģērmanis            01:27:16 16:41:36  00:06:45 10 00:11:03  9 00:14:04  9 00:26:57  9 00:40:42 10 00:44:53 10 00:53:53 10 00:57:39 10 01:14:28 10 01:19:54 10 01:22:31 10 01:25:50 10 01:27:16 10 01:27:16
    3659 Alūksne                   V60           00:06:45 10 00:04:18  8 00:03:01  7 00:12:53  8 00:13:45 10 00:04:11  8 00:09:00 10 00:03:46  7 00:16:49 10 00:05:26 10 00:02:37  9 00:03:19  9 00:01:26 10
                                                    02:34       00:43       00:17       03:01       06:54       00:26       03:37      -05:19       06:24       01:06       00:13       00:49       00:56   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:55    00:03:24    00:02:18    00:09:52    00:06:51    00:03:22    00:05:23    00:03:15    00:10:25    00:03:28    00:01:45    00:02:05    00:00:26   00:56:29

#4 Course (S50,S16,V14): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 63)     4.( 75)     5.( 70)     6.( 76)     7.( 33)     8.( 34)     9.( 74)    10.( 52)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:43:56 18:00:31  00:02:39  1 00:05:22  2 00:14:18  1 00:17:04  1 00:21:45  1 00:24:07  1 00:29:19  1 00:33:59  1 00:39:46  1 00:41:58  2 00:43:37  1 00:43:56  1 00:43:56
      92 Gaujiena                  V14           00:02:39  1 00:02:43  3 00:08:56  3 00:02:46  1 00:04:41  4 00:02:22  1 00:05:12  4 00:04:40  4 00:05:47  5 00:02:12  5 00:01:39  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:44:54 17:37:50  00:03:22  4 00:08:07  7 00:15:50  3 00:19:14  3 00:23:57  3 00:27:05  2 00:32:00  2 00:35:21  2 00:39:50  2 00:41:52  1 00:44:22  2 00:44:54  2 00:44:54
       0 OK Vöru                   S50           00:03:22  4 00:04:45  7 00:07:43  1 00:03:24  4 00:04:43  5 00:03:08  4 00:04:55  3 00:03:21  1 00:04:29  1 00:02:02  4 00:02:30  4 00:00:32  6
                                                    00:43       02:02      -01:13       00:38       00:02       00:46      -00:17      -01:19      -01:18      -00:10       00:51       00:13   
 3. Madara Jaunzema           00:47:43 17:09:04  00:02:49  2 00:05:17  1 00:20:54  6 00:24:24  6 00:28:55  6 00:31:27  5 00:35:32  5 00:39:01  3 00:43:49  3 00:45:38  3 00:47:21  3 00:47:43  3 00:47:43
    4068 Jaunsardze/Strautiņi      S16           00:02:49  2 00:02:28  1 00:15:37  6 00:03:30  5 00:04:31  3 00:02:32  2 00:04:05  1 00:03:29  2 00:04:48  3 00:01:49  2 00:01:43  2 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:10      -00:15       06:41       00:44      -00:10       00:10      -01:07      -01:11      -00:59      -00:23       00:04       00:03   
 4. Inese Žīgure              00:49:13 17:34:27  00:04:06  6 00:07:10  5 00:15:58  4 00:19:31  4 00:26:09  5 00:30:00  4 00:34:54  4 00:39:30  4 00:44:02  4 00:46:19  4 00:48:45  4 00:49:13  4 00:49:13
    3684 Ilzene                    S50           00:04:06  6 00:03:04  5 00:08:48  2 00:03:33  7 00:06:38  7 00:03:51  6 00:04:54  2 00:04:36  3 00:04:32  2 00:02:17  6 00:02:26  3 00:00:28  5
                                                    01:27       00:21      -00:08       00:47       01:57       01:29      -00:18      -00:04      -01:15       00:05       00:47       00:09   
 5. Evelīna Ševcova           00:53:26 17:05:53  00:03:21  3 00:06:00  3 00:15:25  2 00:18:38  2 00:23:08  2 00:33:34  6 00:38:56  6 00:43:48  6 00:48:46  5 00:50:29  5 00:52:59  5 00:53:26  5 00:53:26
    5372 Gulbene                   S16           00:03:21  3 00:02:39  2 00:09:25  5 00:03:13  3 00:04:30  1 00:10:26  7 00:05:22  5 00:04:52  5 00:04:58  4 00:01:43  1 00:02:30  4 00:00:27  4
                                                    00:42      -00:04       00:29       00:27      -00:11       08:04       00:10       00:12      -00:49      -00:29       00:51       00:08   
 6. Sanita Sproģe             00:54:23 17:58:07  00:04:43  7 00:07:46  6 00:16:49  5 00:19:56  5 00:25:07  4 00:28:14  3 00:34:01  3 00:42:21  5 00:49:22  6 00:51:21  6 00:53:59  6 00:54:23  6 00:54:23
    4052 Gaujiena                  S50           00:04:43  7 00:03:03  4 00:09:03  4 00:03:07  2 00:05:11  6 00:03:07  3 00:05:47  7 00:08:20  7 00:07:01  6 00:01:59  3 00:02:38  7 00:00:24  3
                                                    02:04       00:20       00:07       00:21       00:30       00:45       00:35       03:40       01:14      -00:13       00:59       00:05   
 7. Iveta Veļķere             01:02:57 18:02:55  00:03:54  5 00:07:05  4 00:24:43  7 00:28:14  7 00:32:44  7 00:35:55  7 00:41:36  7 00:48:42  7 00:57:35  7 00:59:52  7 01:02:25  7 01:02:57  7 01:02:57
    3700 Alūksne                   S50           00:03:54  5 00:03:11  6 00:17:38  7 00:03:31  6 00:04:30  1 00:03:11  5 00:05:41  6 00:07:06  6 00:08:53  7 00:02:17  6 00:02:33  6 00:00:32  6
                                                    01:15       00:28       08:42       00:45      -00:11       00:49       00:29       02:26       03:06       00:05       00:54       00:13   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:39    00:02:28    00:07:43    00:02:46    00:04:30    00:02:22    00:04:05    00:03:21    00:04:29    00:01:43    00:01:39    00:00:19   00:38:04

#5 Course (S60,V70,VH,S14): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 63)     3.( 75)     4.( 70)     5.( 76)     6.( 33)     7.( 34)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ēriks Plūšs               00:54:31 17:56:04  00:06:56  2 00:20:23  6 00:23:46  4 00:29:49  3 00:33:22  1 00:38:07  1 00:42:56  1 00:52:03  1 00:54:15  1 00:54:31  1 00:54:31
       0 Anna                      VH            00:06:56  2 00:13:27  8 00:03:23  2 00:06:03  2 00:03:33  3 00:04:45  1 00:04:49  1 00:09:07  9 00:02:12  1 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ineta Riepniece           00:57:20 17:58:24  00:06:46  1 00:18:29  1 00:22:47  3 00:30:19  4 00:33:55  2 00:41:09  2 00:46:21  2 00:53:48  3 00:56:45  3 00:57:20  2 00:57:20
    3682 Gaujiena                  S60           00:06:46  1 00:11:43  6 00:04:18  6 00:07:32  8 00:03:36  4 00:07:14  5 00:05:12  2 00:07:27  5 00:02:57  6 00:00:35  7
                                                   -00:10      -01:44       00:55       01:29       00:03       02:29       00:23      -01:40       00:45       00:19   
 3. Ārija Bertuka             01:00:34 17:16:08  00:08:00  5 00:19:05  4 00:23:57  5 00:30:44  5 00:35:24  3 00:42:54  4 00:50:19  3 00:57:11  4 01:00:02  4 01:00:34  3 01:00:34
    3723 Strautiņi                 S60           00:08:00  5 00:11:05  2 00:04:52  9 00:06:47  4 00:04:40  8 00:07:30  7 00:07:25  7 00:06:52  3 00:02:51  4 00:00:32  6
                                                    01:04      -02:22       01:29       00:44       01:07       02:45       02:36      -02:15       00:39       00:16   
 4. Anda Lejasblusa           01:02:12 17:24:45  00:09:12  7 00:20:10  5 00:24:34  6 00:35:25  8 00:39:38  6 00:46:18  6 00:51:31  4 00:58:36  5 01:01:44  5 01:02:12  4 01:02:12
    3695 ind.                      S60           00:09:12  7 00:10:58  1 00:04:24  7 00:10:51 11 00:04:13  5 00:06:40  3 00:05:13  3 00:07:05  4 00:03:08  8 00:00:28  4
                                                    02:16      -02:29       01:01       04:48       00:40       01:55       00:24      -02:02       00:56       00:12   
 5. Ance Poļaka               01:04:45 17:16:31  00:06:58  3 00:18:33  2 00:22:17  1 00:29:32  1 00:40:17  7 00:48:19  7 00:54:42  5 01:02:12  6 01:04:25  6 01:04:45  5 01:04:45
       0 Alūksne                   S14           00:06:58  3 00:11:35  5 00:03:44  4 00:07:15  6 00:10:45 10 00:08:02 10 00:06:23  5 00:07:30  7 00:02:13  2 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:02      -01:52       00:21       01:12       07:12       03:17       01:34      -01:37       00:01       00:04   
 6. Ivars Poļaks              01:05:04 17:16:33  00:07:14  4 00:18:47  3 00:22:24  2 00:29:32  1 00:40:39  8 00:48:28  8 00:54:49  6 01:02:16  7 01:04:35  7 01:05:04  6 01:05:04
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:07:14  4 00:11:33  3 00:03:37  3 00:07:08  5 00:11:07 11 00:07:49  8 00:06:21  4 00:07:27  5 00:02:19  3 00:00:29  5
                                                    00:18      -01:54       00:14       01:05       07:34       03:04       01:32      -01:40       00:07       00:13   
 7. Gunārs Auseklis           01:08:51 16:22:07  00:09:56  9 00:21:30  7 00:26:07  7 00:34:07  7 00:38:33  5 00:45:18  5 00:59:13  9 01:05:14  9 01:08:14  8 01:08:51  7 01:08:51
    3601 Individuāli               V70           00:09:56  9 00:11:34  4 00:04:37  8 00:08:00  9 00:04:26  6 00:06:45  4 00:13:55 10 00:06:01  1 00:03:00  7 00:00:37  8
                                                    03:00      -01:53       01:14       01:57       00:53       02:00       09:06      -03:06       00:48       00:21   
 8. Juris Zaķis               01:09:16 16:37:39  00:08:30  6 00:25:12  9 00:30:12 10 00:37:30  9 00:42:02  9 00:50:01  9 00:57:07  7 01:05:07  8 01:08:32  9 01:09:16  8 01:09:16
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V70           00:08:30  6 00:16:42 10 00:05:00 10 00:07:18  7 00:04:32  7 00:07:59  9 00:07:06  6 00:08:00  8 00:03:25 10 00:00:44  9
                                                    01:34       03:15       01:37       01:15       00:59       03:14       02:17      -01:07       01:13       00:28   
 9. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  01:13:25 16:43:53  00:10:36 10 00:26:50 10 00:29:55  9 00:39:10 10 00:42:39 10 00:50:53 10 00:58:18  8 01:09:45 10 01:13:01 10 01:13:25  9 01:13:25
       0 Grundzāle                 S14           00:10:36 10 00:16:14  9 00:03:05  1 00:09:15 10 00:03:29  2 00:08:14 11 00:07:25  7 00:11:27 10 00:03:16  9 00:00:24  3
                                                    03:40       02:47      -00:18       03:12      -00:04       03:29       02:36       02:20       01:04       00:08   
10. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:27:31 16:50:16  00:11:11 11 00:42:41 11 00:49:53 11 00:56:38 11 01:01:22 11 01:08:50 11 01:16:32 10 01:23:07 11 01:26:39 11 01:27:31 10 01:27:31
    3697 Alūksne                   S60           00:11:11 11 00:31:30 11 00:07:12 11 00:06:45  3 00:04:44  9 00:07:28  6 00:07:42  9 00:06:35  2 00:03:32 11 00:00:52 10
                                                    04:15       18:03       03:49       00:42       01:11       02:43       02:53      -02:32       01:20       00:36   
    Ilze Dāve                 DQ       17:50:32  00:09:51  8 00:22:54  8 00:26:40  8 00:32:39  6 00:35:40  4 00:41:48  3             00:53:24  2 00:56:15  2             DQ
    3720 Gaujiena                  S60           00:09:51  8 00:13:03  7 00:03:46  5 00:05:59  1 00:03:01  1 00:06:08  2                                                
                                                    02:55      -00:24       00:23      -00:04      -00:32       01:23                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:46    00:10:58    00:03:05    00:05:59    00:03:01    00:04:45    00:04:49    00:06:01    00:02:12    00:00:16   00:47:52

#6 Course (S12,V12,SH): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 61)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 52)     5.( 74)     6.( 77)     7.( 73)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vabulniece           00:40:18 17:17:35  00:05:02  1 00:09:32  1 00:15:05  1 00:19:17  1 00:22:11  1 00:27:02  1 00:30:11  1 00:35:26  1 00:39:22  1 00:40:18  1 00:40:18
    3769 Ape                       SH            00:05:02  1 00:04:30  1 00:05:33  1 00:04:12  1 00:02:54  1 00:04:51  1 00:03:09  1 00:05:15  1 00:03:56  2 00:00:56  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daidze Andersone          01:11:19 17:01:02  00:05:21  2 00:12:43  2 00:20:57  2 00:28:41  2 00:33:51  2 00:44:15  2 00:56:05  2 01:05:00  2 01:10:19  2 01:11:19  2 01:11:19
       0 Balvi                     SH            00:05:21  2 00:07:22  3 00:08:14  3 00:07:44  2 00:05:10  2 00:10:24  3 00:11:50  2 00:08:55  3 00:05:19  3 00:01:00  3
                                                    00:19       02:52       02:41       03:32       02:16       05:33       08:41       03:40       01:23       00:04   
 3. Santa Supe                01:40:58 17:56:45  00:20:47  3 00:27:40  3 00:33:14  3 00:57:12  3 01:09:48  3 01:16:10  3 01:30:34  3 01:36:15  3 01:40:07  3 01:40:58  3 01:40:58
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:20:47  3 00:06:53  2 00:05:34  2 00:23:58  3 00:12:36  3 00:06:22  2 00:14:24  3 00:05:41  2 00:03:52  1 00:00:51  1
                                                    15:45       02:23       00:01       19:46       09:42       01:31       11:15       00:26      -00:04      -00:05   
    Alīna Rimkus- Plūša       DNF      17:54:14                                                                                                                          DNF
       0 Anna                      SH                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Guntra Kalniņa            DNF      17:52:15                                                                                                                          DNF
       0 Gaujiena                  SH                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:02    00:04:30    00:05:33    00:04:12    00:02:54    00:04:51    00:03:09    00:05:15    00:03:52    00:00:51   00:40:09

#7 Course (S10,V10,7.DIST.): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 61)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 52)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:25:00 18:14:35  00:04:41  2 00:10:15  1 00:13:25  1 00:15:28  1 00:18:56  1 00:21:13  1 00:24:30  1 00:25:00  1 00:25:00
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V10           00:04:41  2 00:05:34  2 00:03:10  1 00:02:03  2 00:03:28  2 00:02:17  2 00:03:17  1 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:25:29 18:14:37  00:04:28  1 00:10:17  2 00:13:33  2 00:15:28  1 00:19:18  2 00:21:25  2 00:24:56  2 00:25:29  2 00:25:29
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S10           00:04:28  1 00:05:49  3 00:03:16  2 00:01:55  1 00:03:50  3 00:02:07  1 00:03:31  3 00:00:33  5
                                                   -00:13       00:15       00:06      -00:08       00:22      -00:10       00:14       00:03   
 3. Alise Poļaka              00:32:50 17:13:16  00:04:51  3 00:10:44  3 00:16:05  3 00:19:12  3 00:23:58  3 00:28:47  3 00:32:19  3 00:32:50  3 00:32:50
       0 Alūksne                   S10           00:04:51  3 00:05:53  5 00:05:21  4 00:03:07  4 00:04:46  5 00:04:49  3 00:03:32  4 00:00:31  3
                                                    00:10       00:19       02:11       01:04       01:18       02:32       00:15       00:01   
 4. Marsels Lūkins            00:40:22 17:06:28  00:08:31  5 00:13:09  4 00:17:25  4 00:23:23  5 00:26:39  5 00:36:28  5 00:39:51  4 00:40:22  4 00:40:22
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:08:31  5 00:04:38  1 00:04:16  3 00:05:58  5 00:03:16  1 00:09:49  5 00:03:23  2 00:00:31  3
                                                    03:50      -00:56       01:06       03:55      -00:12       07:32       00:06       00:01   
 5. Everests Lūkins           00:40:58 17:06:46  00:07:26  4 00:13:17  5 00:19:40  5 00:22:26  4 00:26:23  4 00:36:09  4 00:40:33  5 00:40:58  5 00:40:58
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:07:26  4 00:05:51  4 00:06:23  5 00:02:46  3 00:03:57  4 00:09:46  4 00:04:24  5 00:00:25  1
                                                    02:45       00:17       03:13       00:43       00:29       07:29       01:07      -00:05   
    Darians Čžou              DQ       16:42:19  00:14:18  6 00:25:52  6 00:40:13  6 00:49:30  6                                                 DQ
       0 Grundzāle                 7.DIST.       00:14:18  6 00:11:34  6 00:14:21  6 00:09:17  6                                                
                                                    09:37       06:00       11:11       07:14                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:28    00:04:38    00:03:10    00:01:55    00:03:16    00:02:07    00:03:17    00:00:25   00:23:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 2023.09.12. 19:38:29 OK ALUKSNE