"HORIZONTS-2022" 9.kārta

2022.05.31.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45]
[S55] [SA] [SB] [SC] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VC] [VH]
V35 Course (1): 12 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          01:01:35 17:22:46  00:08:21  2 00:14:55  2 00:23:02  1 00:25:20  1 00:28:31  1 00:32:11  1 00:36:22  1 00:46:35  1 00:48:57  1 00:53:52  1 00:56:23  1 00:59:57  1 01:01:35  1 01:01:35
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:08:21  2 00:06:34  2 00:08:07  1 00:02:18  1 00:03:11  1 00:03:40  2 00:04:11  2 00:10:13  2 00:02:22  2 00:04:55  2 00:02:31  2 00:03:34  2 00:01:38  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aleksejs Solovjovs        01:09:14 17:36:25  00:08:27  3 00:15:18  3 00:24:26  2 00:27:12  2 00:30:45  2 00:34:43  2 00:38:40  2 00:48:46  2 00:53:08  2 01:01:16  2 01:03:56  2 01:07:39  2 01:09:14  2 01:09:14
    4009 Zemessardze               V35           00:08:27  3 00:06:51  3 00:09:08  2 00:02:46  2 00:03:33  3 00:03:58  3 00:03:57  1 00:10:06  1 00:04:22  3 00:08:08  3 00:02:40  3 00:03:43  3 00:01:35  2
                                                    00:06       00:17       01:01       00:28       00:22       00:18      -00:14      -00:07       02:00       03:13       00:09       00:09      -00:03   
 3. Raivis Kalniņš            01:15:18 18:19:10  00:06:55  1 00:12:06  1 00:37:38  3 00:40:56  3 00:44:18  3 00:47:50  3 00:52:35  3 01:02:51  3 01:05:05  3 01:09:03  3 01:10:57  3 01:14:00  3 01:15:18  3 01:15:18
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:06:55  1 00:05:11  1 00:25:32  3 00:03:18  3 00:03:22  2 00:03:32  1 00:04:45  3 00:10:16  3 00:02:14  1 00:03:58  1 00:01:54  1 00:03:03  1 00:01:18  1
                                                   -01:26      -01:23       17:25       01:00       00:11      -00:08       00:34       00:03      -00:08      -00:57      -00:37      -00:31      -00:20   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:55    00:05:11    00:08:07    00:02:18    00:03:11    00:03:32    00:03:57    00:10:06    00:02:14    00:03:58    00:01:54    00:03:03    00:01:18   00:55:44

SA Course (2): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 45)     9.( 39)    10.( 44)    11.( 43)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ulle Hollo                01:07:40 17:30:44  00:10:18  1 00:21:44  1 00:30:40  1 00:34:36  1 00:38:43  1 00:42:42  1 00:47:57  1 00:54:50  1 01:00:44  1 01:01:37  1 01:05:47  1 01:07:13  1 01:07:40  1 01:07:40
       0 Voru                      SA            00:10:18  1 00:11:26  2 00:08:56  1 00:03:56  1 00:04:07  2 00:03:59  1 00:05:15  1 00:06:53  2 00:05:54  1 00:00:53  2 00:04:10  1 00:01:26  2 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Margita Grīnberga         01:32:06 18:13:57  00:15:37  2 00:24:15  2 00:37:00  2 00:43:57  2 00:48:53  2 00:53:46  2 01:04:03  2 01:13:33  2 01:21:01  2 01:22:16  2 01:29:35  2 01:31:29  2 01:32:06  2 01:32:06
    4017 Alūksne                   SA            00:15:37  2 00:08:38  1 00:12:45  2 00:06:57  3 00:04:56  3 00:04:53  2 00:10:17  3 00:09:30  3 00:07:28  2 00:01:15  3 00:07:19  3 00:01:54  3 00:00:37  2
                                                    05:19      -02:48       03:49       03:01       00:49       00:54       05:02       02:37       01:34       00:22       03:09       00:28       00:10   
    Katre Palo                DQ       17:19:14                                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Voru OK                   SA                                    00:15:56  3 00:05:43  2 00:04:00  1 00:06:44  3 00:05:23  2 00:06:40  1 00:10:48  3 00:00:46  1 00:04:13  2 00:01:24  1            
                                                                            07:00       01:47      -00:07       02:45       00:08      -00:13       04:54      -00:07       00:03      -00:02               
  Ideal time:                                    00:10:18    00:08:38    00:08:56    00:03:56    00:04:00    00:03:59    00:05:15    00:06:40    00:05:54    00:00:46    00:04:10    00:01:24    00:00:27   01:04:23

V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 45)     9.( 39)    10.( 44)    11.( 43)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:01:25 17:09:22  00:09:28  4 00:16:07  2 00:26:36  2 00:29:28  2 00:33:08  2 00:37:15  2 00:43:19  1 00:49:35  1 00:54:50  1 00:55:39  1 00:59:36  1 01:00:54  1 01:01:25  1 01:01:25
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:09:28  4 00:06:39  1 00:10:29  2 00:02:52  1 00:03:40  2 00:04:07  2 00:06:04  3 00:06:16  2 00:05:15  2 00:00:49  3 00:03:57  2 00:01:18  2 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:02:05 17:13:37  00:07:43  1 00:15:38  1 00:24:41  1 00:27:40  1 00:31:22  1 00:35:41  1 00:44:42  3 00:50:45  2 00:55:50  2 00:56:34  2 01:00:13  2 01:01:33  2 01:02:05  2 01:02:05
       0 Azimuts                   V45           00:07:43  1 00:07:55  4 00:09:03  1 00:02:59  2 00:03:42  3 00:04:19  3 00:09:01  6 00:06:03  1 00:05:05  1 00:00:44  2 00:03:39  1 00:01:20  3 00:00:32  4
                                                   -01:45       01:16      -01:26       00:07       00:02       00:12       02:57      -00:13      -00:10      -00:05      -00:18       00:02       00:01   
 3. Aare Huik                 01:04:50 17:14:23  00:09:05  2 00:16:51  3 00:28:15  3 00:31:43  3 00:35:54  4 00:40:41  4 00:44:52  4 00:51:28  3 00:57:13  3 00:58:14  3 01:02:46  3 01:04:15  3 01:04:50  3 01:04:50
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:09:05  2 00:07:46  2 00:11:24  5 00:03:28  5 00:04:11  4 00:04:47  5 00:04:11  2 00:06:36  3 00:05:45  3 00:01:01  6 00:04:32  4 00:01:29  4 00:00:35  6
                                                   -00:23       01:07       00:55       00:36       00:31       00:40      -01:53       00:20       00:30       00:12       00:35       00:11       00:04   
 4. Māris Stabiņš             01:08:18 17:15:31  00:10:24  5 00:18:18  4 00:29:03  4 00:32:06  4 00:35:45  3 00:39:36  3 00:43:36  2 00:52:19  4 01:01:38  4 01:02:14  4 01:06:33  4 01:07:50  4 01:08:18  4 01:08:18
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:10:24  5 00:07:54  3 00:10:45  3 00:03:03  3 00:03:39  1 00:03:51  1 00:04:00  1 00:08:43  6 00:09:19  7 00:00:36  1 00:04:19  3 00:01:17  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:56       01:15       00:16       00:11      -00:01      -00:16      -02:04       02:27       04:04      -00:13       00:22      -00:01      -00:03   
 5. Aigars  Dudelis           01:13:17 18:25:48  00:09:20  3 00:21:10  5 00:31:59  5 00:35:09  5 00:39:41  5 00:44:25  5 00:50:34  5 00:58:05  5 01:05:03  5 01:05:55  5 01:10:34  5 01:12:41  5 01:13:17  5 01:13:17
       0 Azimuts OK                V45           00:09:20  3 00:11:50  6 00:10:49  4 00:03:10  4 00:04:32  5 00:04:44  4 00:06:09  5 00:07:31  4 00:06:58  4 00:00:52  4 00:04:39  5 00:02:07  6 00:00:36  7
                                                   -00:08       05:11       00:20       00:18       00:52       00:37       00:05       01:15       01:43       00:03       00:42       00:49       00:05   
 6. Viesturs Zaķis            01:28:45 18:44:42  00:15:15  7 00:24:23  6 00:40:08  6 00:44:50  6 00:49:42  6 00:55:37  6 01:01:41  6 01:10:19  6 01:17:38  6 01:18:48  6 01:26:08  6 01:28:12  6 01:28:45  6 01:28:45
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:15:15  7 00:09:08  5 00:15:45  6 00:04:42  6 00:04:52  6 00:05:55  6 00:06:04  3 00:08:38  5 00:07:19  5 00:01:10  7 00:07:20  7 00:02:04  5 00:00:33  5
                                                    05:47       02:29       05:16       01:50       01:12       01:48       00:00       02:22       02:04       00:21       03:23       00:46       00:02   
 7. Raivis Cekuls             01:47:50 17:39:13  00:12:57  6 00:24:57  7 00:49:07  7 00:54:17  7 00:59:58  7 01:06:31  7 01:17:18  7 01:29:57  7 01:38:11  7 01:39:08  7 01:44:54  7 01:47:19  7 01:47:50  7 01:47:50
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             V45           00:12:57  6 00:12:00  7 00:24:10  7 00:05:10  7 00:05:41  7 00:06:33  7 00:10:47  7 00:12:39  7 00:08:14  6 00:00:57  5 00:05:46  6 00:02:25  7 00:00:31  2
                                                    03:29       05:21       13:41       02:18       02:01       02:26       04:43       06:23       02:59       00:08       01:49       01:07       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:43    00:06:39    00:09:03    00:02:52    00:03:39    00:03:51    00:04:00    00:06:03    00:05:05    00:00:36    00:03:39    00:01:17    00:00:28   00:54:55

VB Course (2): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 45)     9.( 39)    10.( 44)    11.( 43)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:59:32 17:18:38  00:07:45  1 00:14:45  1 00:26:25  1 00:29:14  1 00:32:43  1 00:36:50  1 00:41:40  1 00:47:50  1 00:53:21  1 00:54:09  1 00:57:55  1 00:59:04  1 00:59:32  1 00:59:32
    3725 NBS KS                    VB            00:07:45  1 00:07:00  1 00:11:40  1 00:02:49  1 00:03:29  1 00:04:07  1 00:04:50  1 00:06:10  1 00:05:31  1 00:00:48  1 00:03:46  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ģirts Udrass              01:17:40 18:07:25  00:10:55  2 00:20:31  2 00:35:02  2 00:39:16  2 00:43:23  2 00:48:28  2             01:02:40  2 01:09:42  2 01:10:49  2 01:15:56  2 01:17:13  2 01:17:40  2 01:17:40
       0 Marienburgas vilki        VB            00:10:55  2 00:09:36  2 00:14:31  2 00:04:14  2 00:04:07  2 00:05:05  2                                     00:01:07  2 00:05:07  2 00:01:17  2 00:00:27  1
                                                    03:10       02:36       02:51       01:25       00:38       00:58                                           00:19       01:21       00:08      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:45    00:07:00    00:11:40    00:02:49    00:03:29    00:04:07    00:04:50    00:06:10    00:05:31    00:00:48    00:03:46    00:01:09    00:00:27   00:59:31

SB Course (3): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 48)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             01:17:55 17:18:14  00:08:38  1 00:15:55  1 00:20:10  1 00:26:12  1 00:34:38  1 00:37:52  1 00:58:36  1 01:06:52  1 01:15:32  1 01:17:12  1 01:17:55  1 01:17:55
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:08:38  1 00:07:17  1 00:04:15  1 00:06:02  1 00:08:26  1 00:03:14  1 00:20:44  1 00:08:16  1 00:08:40  1 00:01:40  1 00:00:43  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:38    00:07:17    00:04:15    00:06:02    00:08:26    00:03:14    00:20:44    00:08:16    00:08:40    00:01:40    00:00:43   01:17:55

S45 Course (3): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 48)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:55:08 17:20:14  00:10:32  3 00:17:08  2 00:20:48  2 00:25:45  2 00:34:50  2 00:37:49  2 00:44:05  2 00:47:54  1 00:53:05  1 00:54:33  1 00:55:08  1 00:55:08
    3717 OK Pūznis                 S45           00:10:32  3 00:06:36  2 00:03:40  2 00:04:57  2 00:09:05  3 00:02:59  2 00:06:16  2 00:03:49  2 00:05:11  3 00:01:28  2 00:00:35  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              00:56:04 17:24:18  00:12:05  4 00:18:59  4 00:22:46  4 00:27:51  3 00:36:28  3 00:39:27  3 00:45:54  3 00:49:29  2 00:54:00  2 00:55:32  2 00:56:04  2 00:56:04
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:12:05  4 00:06:54  3 00:03:47  3 00:05:05  3 00:08:37  2 00:02:59  2 00:06:27  3 00:03:35  1 00:04:31  2 00:01:32  3 00:00:32  2
                                                    01:33       00:18       00:07       00:08      -00:28       00:00       00:11      -00:14      -00:40       00:04      -00:03   
 3. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:57:30 18:27:41  00:09:23  1 00:15:38  1 00:18:47  1 00:23:11  1 00:30:56  1 00:33:46  1 00:39:28  1 00:51:43  3 00:55:37  3 00:57:00  3 00:57:30  3 00:57:30
    3760 Alūksne                   S45           00:09:23  1 00:06:15  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:24  1 00:07:45  1 00:02:50  1 00:05:42  1 00:12:15  4 00:03:54  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:30  1
                                                   -01:09      -00:21      -00:31      -00:33      -01:20      -00:09      -00:34       08:26      -01:17      -00:05      -00:05   
 4. Iveta Veļķere             01:02:21 17:31:36  00:12:21  5 00:19:35  5 00:24:20  5 00:30:12  5 00:39:49  5 00:43:11  5 00:50:21  5 00:54:31  4 00:59:59  4 01:01:44  4 01:02:21  4 01:02:21
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:12:21  5 00:07:14  4 00:04:45  5 00:05:52  4 00:09:37  4 00:03:22  5 00:07:10  4 00:04:10  3 00:05:28  4 00:01:45  4 00:00:37  4
                                                    01:49       00:38       01:05       00:55       00:32       00:23       00:54       00:21       00:17       00:17       00:02   
    Kadri Parts               DNF      17:30:45  00:10:23  2 00:18:33  3 00:22:25  3 00:28:25  4 00:38:48  4 00:41:53  4 00:50:06  4                                                 DNF
       0 Voru OK                   S45           00:10:23  2 00:08:10  5 00:03:52  4 00:06:00  5 00:10:23  5 00:03:05  4 00:08:13  5                                                
                                                   -00:09       01:34       00:12       01:03       01:18       00:06       01:57                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:09:23    00:06:15    00:03:09    00:04:24    00:07:45    00:02:50    00:05:42    00:03:35    00:03:54    00:01:23    00:00:30   00:48:50

V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 48)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:53:34 17:25:12  00:10:57  1 00:18:02  1 00:21:23  1 00:25:58  1 00:34:09  1 00:37:16  1 00:43:39  1 00:47:00  1 00:51:39  1 00:53:02  1 00:53:34  1 00:53:34
    4010 Strautiņi                 V55           00:10:57  1 00:07:05  1 00:03:21  1 00:04:35  1 00:08:11  1 00:03:07  1 00:06:23  1 00:03:21  1 00:04:39  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          01:02:06 17:22:55  00:11:09  2 00:20:06  2 00:23:43  2 00:29:09  2 00:39:13  2 00:43:20  2 00:50:31  2 00:53:52  2 00:59:21  2 01:01:17  2 01:02:06  2 01:02:06
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:11:09  2 00:08:57  3 00:03:37  2 00:05:26  2 00:10:04  2 00:04:07  2 00:07:11  2 00:03:21  1 00:05:29  3 00:01:56  3 00:00:49  3
                                                    00:12       01:52       00:16       00:51       01:53       01:00       00:48       00:00       00:50       00:33       00:17   
 3. Rolands Puriņš            01:31:46 17:18:07  00:35:55  3 00:43:01  3 00:46:47  3 00:53:24  3 01:04:14  3 01:11:49  3 01:19:55  3 01:24:49  3 01:29:43  3 01:31:13  3 01:31:46  3 01:31:46
       0 Poliklīnika               V55           00:35:55  3 00:07:06  2 00:03:46  3 00:06:37  3 00:10:50  3 00:07:35  3 00:08:06  3 00:04:54  3 00:04:54  2 00:01:30  2 00:00:33  2
                                                    24:58       00:01       00:25       02:02       02:39       04:28       01:43       01:33       00:15       00:07       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:10:57    00:07:05    00:03:21    00:04:35    00:08:11    00:03:07    00:06:23    00:03:21    00:04:39    00:01:23    00:00:32   00:53:34

VC Course (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 45)     5.( 39)     6.( 44)     7.( 43)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:43:46 18:22:53  00:12:01  1 00:19:09  2 00:23:58  2 00:27:52  1 00:36:32  2 00:37:09  1 00:42:00  1 00:43:20  1 00:43:46  1 00:43:46
    3703 Lejasciems                VC            00:12:01  1 00:07:08  3 00:04:49  2 00:03:54  1 00:08:40  3 00:00:37  1 00:04:51  1 00:01:20  2 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Supe                00:44:24 17:43:21  00:13:15  2 00:19:00  1 00:23:02  1 00:28:11  2 00:36:31  1 00:37:26  2 00:42:55  2 00:43:59  2 00:44:24  2 00:44:24
       0 Alūksne                   VC            00:13:15  2 00:05:45  1 00:04:02  1 00:05:09  3 00:08:20  2 00:00:55  3 00:05:29  3 00:01:04  1 00:00:25  1
                                                    01:14      -01:23      -00:47       01:15      -00:20       00:18       00:38      -00:16      -00:01   
 3. Mairis Rāts               00:57:14 17:17:23  00:23:21  3 00:29:27  3 00:36:47  3 00:41:52  3 00:49:07  3 00:50:01  3 00:55:09  3 00:56:40  3 00:57:14  3 00:57:14
    3735 Veclaicene                VC            00:23:21  3 00:06:06  2 00:07:20  3 00:05:05  2 00:07:15  1 00:00:54  2 00:05:08  2 00:01:31  3 00:00:34  3
                                                    11:20      -01:02       02:31       01:11      -01:25       00:17       00:17       00:11       00:08   
  Ideal time:                                    00:12:01    00:05:45    00:04:02    00:03:54    00:07:15    00:00:37    00:04:51    00:01:04    00:00:25   00:39:54

VH Course (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 45)     5.( 39)     6.( 44)     7.( 43)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Normunds Bodnieks         02:00:36 17:15:49  00:31:26  1 00:47:52  1 00:59:57  1 01:13:33  1 01:34:36  1 01:39:45  1 01:56:05  1 01:59:51  1 02:00:36  1 02:00:36
    3780 Alūksne                   VH            00:31:26  1 00:16:26  1 00:12:05  1 00:13:36  1 00:21:03  1 00:05:09  1 00:16:20  1 00:03:46  1 00:00:45  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:31:26    00:16:26    00:12:05    00:13:36    00:21:03    00:05:09    00:16:20    00:03:46    00:00:45   02:00:36

V14 Course (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 45)     5.( 39)     6.( 44)     7.( 43)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Supe              00:50:50 17:37:18  00:15:13  1 00:24:08  1 00:29:24  1 00:34:54  1 00:42:26  1 00:43:07  1 00:49:06  1 00:50:31  1 00:50:50  1 00:50:50
       0 Alūksne                   V14           00:15:13  1 00:08:55  1 00:05:16  1 00:05:30  1 00:07:32  1 00:00:41  1 00:05:59  1 00:01:25  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:15:13    00:08:55    00:05:16    00:05:30    00:07:32    00:00:41    00:05:59    00:01:25    00:00:19   00:50:50

V65 Course (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 45)     5.( 39)     6.( 44)     7.( 43)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Bertuks             00:51:57 17:38:04  00:14:03  1 00:23:17  1 00:27:05  1 00:33:08  1 00:41:14  1 00:42:32  1 00:48:32  1 00:50:52  1 00:51:57  1 00:51:57
    3757 Strautiņi                 V65           00:14:03  1 00:09:14  1 00:03:48  1 00:06:03  1 00:08:06  1 00:01:18  1 00:06:00  1 00:02:20  1 00:01:05  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               00:59:52 17:17:44  00:15:32  2 00:25:22  2 00:30:18  2 00:38:00  2 00:48:06  2 00:49:38  2 00:56:36  2 00:59:00  2 00:59:52  2 00:59:52
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:15:32  2 00:09:50  2 00:04:56  2 00:07:42  2 00:10:06  2 00:01:32  2 00:06:58  2 00:02:24  2 00:00:52  2
                                                    01:29       00:36       01:08       01:39       02:00       00:14       00:58       00:04      -00:13   
 3. Gunārs Auseklis           02:01:04 17:15:44  00:31:28  3 00:48:00  3 00:59:57  3 01:13:45  3 01:34:44  3 01:40:02  3 01:56:16  3 02:00:16  3 02:01:04  3 02:01:04
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:31:28  3 00:16:32  3 00:11:57  3 00:13:48  3 00:20:59  3 00:05:18  3 00:16:14  3 00:04:00  3 00:00:48  1
                                                    17:25       07:18       08:09       07:45       12:53       04:00       10:14       01:40      -00:17   
  Ideal time:                                    00:14:03    00:09:14    00:03:48    00:06:03    00:08:06    00:01:18    00:06:00    00:02:20    00:00:48   00:51:40

SC Course (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 45)     5.( 39)     6.( 44)     7.( 43)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:58:32 17:15:54  00:24:59  2 00:33:56  3 00:38:09  2 00:43:11  1 00:50:27  1 00:51:20  1 00:56:24  1 00:58:04  1 00:58:32  1 00:58:32
    5366 Gulbene                   SC            00:24:59  2 00:08:57  3 00:04:13  1 00:05:02  1 00:07:16  2 00:00:53  1 00:05:04  1 00:01:40  2 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ance Strakša              01:00:38 17:10:15  00:15:35  1 00:23:45  1 00:28:22  1 00:45:08  2 00:52:16  2 00:53:14  2 00:58:46  2 01:00:07  2 01:00:38  2 01:00:38
       0 Alūksne                   SC            00:15:35  1 00:08:10  1 00:04:37  2 00:16:46  3 00:07:08  1 00:00:58  2 00:05:32  2 00:01:21  1 00:00:31  2
                                                   -09:24      -00:47       00:24       11:44      -00:08       00:05       00:28      -00:19       00:03   
 3. Sniedze Krēgere           01:34:25 18:31:47  00:25:03  3 00:33:48  2 00:53:51  3 01:07:32  3 01:22:49  3 01:24:30  3 01:31:48  3 01:33:47  3 01:34:25  3 01:34:25
       0 Alūksne                   SC            00:25:03  3 00:08:45  2 00:20:03  3 00:13:41  2 00:15:17  3 00:01:41  3 00:07:18  3 00:01:59  3 00:00:38  3
                                                    00:04      -00:12       15:50       08:39       08:01       00:48       02:14       00:19       00:10   
  Ideal time:                                    00:15:35    00:08:10    00:04:13    00:05:02    00:07:08    00:00:53    00:05:04    00:01:21    00:00:28   00:47:54

S55 Course (4): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 45)     5.( 39)     6.( 44)     7.( 43)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anda Lejasblusa           00:51:04 18:08:53  00:12:29  1 00:21:11  1 00:26:05  1 00:31:33  1 00:40:02  1 00:41:02  1 00:48:40  1 00:50:31  1 00:51:04  1 00:51:04
    3695 ind.                      S55           00:12:29  1 00:08:42  1 00:04:54  1 00:05:28  1 00:08:29  2 00:01:00  1 00:07:38  3 00:01:51  2 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             00:56:53 17:31:51  00:14:56  3 00:24:48  3 00:31:19  3 00:39:06  3 00:47:30  3 00:48:51  3 00:54:21  2 00:56:05  2 00:56:53  2 00:56:53
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:14:56  3 00:09:52  4 00:06:31  3 00:07:47  4 00:08:24  1 00:01:21  3 00:05:30  1 00:01:44  1 00:00:48  4
                                                    02:27       01:10       01:37       02:19      -00:05       00:21      -02:08      -00:07       00:15   
 3. Ilze Dāve                 00:58:39 17:55:22  00:12:55  2 00:21:41  2 00:26:51  2 00:32:29  2 00:42:04  2 00:45:39  2 00:55:55  3 00:57:54  3 00:58:39  3 00:58:39
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55           00:12:55  2 00:08:46  2 00:05:10  2 00:05:38  2 00:09:35  4 00:03:35  4 00:10:16  4 00:01:59  3 00:00:45  3
                                                    00:26       00:04       00:16       00:10       01:06       02:35       02:38       00:08       00:12   
 4. Ineta Riepniece           00:59:45 18:02:35  00:15:57  4 00:25:15  4 00:32:42  4 00:39:36  4 00:48:38  4 00:49:56  4 00:57:03  4 00:59:03  4 00:59:45  4 00:59:45
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:15:57  4 00:09:18  3 00:07:27  4 00:06:54  3 00:09:02  3 00:01:18  2 00:07:07  2 00:02:00  4 00:00:42  2
                                                    03:28       00:36       02:33       01:26       00:33       00:18      -00:31       00:09       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:12:29    00:08:42    00:04:54    00:05:28    00:08:24    00:01:00    00:05:30    00:01:44    00:00:33   00:48:44

V12 Course (5): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 39)     3.( 49)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 51)     7.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Marsels Lūkins            01:00:26 18:26:17  00:02:33  1 00:07:24  1 00:13:16  1 00:24:36  1 00:37:29  1 00:45:54  1 00:56:55  1 01:00:26  1 01:00:26
       0 Lejasciems                V12           00:02:33  1 00:04:51  1 00:05:52  1 00:11:20  2 00:12:53  1 00:08:25  1 00:11:01  2 00:03:31  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Everests Lūkins           01:04:02 18:26:14  00:02:46  2 00:07:53  2 00:14:27  2 00:24:37  2 00:37:44  2 00:46:39  2 00:57:26  2 01:04:02  2 01:04:02
       0 Lejasciems                V12           00:02:46  2 00:05:07  2 00:06:34  2 00:10:10  1 00:13:07  2 00:08:55  2 00:10:47  1 00:06:36  2
                                                    00:13       00:16       00:42      -01:10       00:14       00:30      -00:14       03:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:33    00:04:51    00:05:52    00:10:10    00:12:53    00:08:25    00:10:47    00:03:31   00:59:02

S14 Course (5): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 39)     3.( 49)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 51)     7.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Ance Poļaka               00:31:48 18:10:46  00:01:45  1 00:04:39  1 00:08:11  1 00:14:16  1 00:21:07  1 00:27:45  1 00:30:06  1 00:31:48  1 00:31:48
       0 Alūksne                   S14           00:01:45  1 00:02:54  1 00:03:32  2 00:06:05  1 00:06:51  1 00:06:38  2 00:02:21  1 00:01:42  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:35:03 17:16:23  00:03:33  2 00:06:28  2 00:09:56  2 00:16:35  2 00:27:09  2 00:30:42  2 00:33:03  2 00:35:03  2 00:35:03
    5372 Gulbene                   S14           00:03:33  2 00:02:55  2 00:03:28  1 00:06:39  2 00:10:34  2 00:03:33  1 00:02:21  1 00:02:00  2
                                                    01:48       00:01      -00:04       00:34       03:43      -03:05       00:00       00:18   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:45    00:02:54    00:03:28    00:06:05    00:06:51    00:03:33    00:02:21    00:01:42   00:28:39

SH Course (5): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 39)     3.( 49)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 51)     7.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Guntra Kalniņa            00:39:47 18:05:41  00:02:08  1 00:06:08  1 00:11:27  1 00:19:18  1 00:26:38  1 00:33:33  1 00:36:25  1 00:39:47  1 00:39:47
       0 Gaujiena                  SH            00:02:08  1 00:04:00  1 00:05:19  1 00:07:51  1 00:07:20  1 00:06:55  2 00:02:52  1 00:03:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Velga Akmene              01:36:49 18:07:18  00:03:32  2 00:10:59  2 00:17:48  2 00:31:02  2 01:21:22  2 01:27:48  2 01:32:43  2 01:36:49  2 01:36:49
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:32  2 00:07:27  2 00:06:49  2 00:13:14  2 00:50:20  2 00:06:26  1 00:04:55  2 00:04:06  2
                                                    01:24       03:27       01:30       05:23       43:00      -00:29       02:03       00:44   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:08    00:04:00    00:05:19    00:07:51    00:07:20    00:06:26    00:02:52    00:03:22   00:39:18

V10 Course (6): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 49)     3.( 32)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Zariņš            00:27:43 17:15:05  00:04:13  1 00:12:49  1 00:20:33  1             00:24:43  1 00:27:15  1 00:27:43  1 00:27:43
    5053 Grundzāle                 V10           00:04:13  1 00:08:36  1 00:07:44  1                                     00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00                                           00:00   

S10 Course (6): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 49)     3.( 32)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alise Poļaka              00:24:57 18:12:01  00:04:34  1 00:10:55  1 00:16:40  1 00:17:48  1 00:21:10  1 00:23:47  1 00:24:57  1 00:24:57
       0 Alūksne                   S10           00:04:34  1 00:06:21  1 00:05:45  1 00:01:08  1 00:03:22  1 00:02:37  1 00:01:10  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:34    00:06:21    00:05:45    00:01:08    00:03:22    00:02:37    00:01:10   00:24:57

#1 Course (VA,V35): 12 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          01:01:35 17:22:46  00:08:21  2 00:14:55  2 00:23:02  1 00:25:20  1 00:28:31  1 00:32:11  1 00:36:22  1 00:46:35  1 00:48:57  1 00:53:52  1 00:56:23  1 00:59:57  1 01:01:35  1 01:01:35
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:08:21  2 00:06:34  2 00:08:07  1 00:02:18  1 00:03:11  1 00:03:40  2 00:04:11  2 00:10:13  2 00:02:22  2 00:04:55  2 00:02:31  2 00:03:34  2 00:01:38  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aleksejs Solovjovs        01:09:14 17:36:25  00:08:27  3 00:15:18  3 00:24:26  2 00:27:12  2 00:30:45  2 00:34:43  2 00:38:40  2 00:48:46  2 00:53:08  2 01:01:16  2 01:03:56  2 01:07:39  2 01:09:14  2 01:09:14
    4009 Zemessardze               V35           00:08:27  3 00:06:51  3 00:09:08  2 00:02:46  2 00:03:33  3 00:03:58  3 00:03:57  1 00:10:06  1 00:04:22  3 00:08:08  3 00:02:40  3 00:03:43  3 00:01:35  2
                                                    00:06       00:17       01:01       00:28       00:22       00:18      -00:14      -00:07       02:00       03:13       00:09       00:09      -00:03   
 3. Raivis Kalniņš            01:15:18 18:19:10  00:06:55  1 00:12:06  1 00:37:38  3 00:40:56  3 00:44:18  3 00:47:50  3 00:52:35  3 01:02:51  3 01:05:05  3 01:09:03  3 01:10:57  3 01:14:00  3 01:15:18  3 01:15:18
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:06:55  1 00:05:11  1 00:25:32  3 00:03:18  3 00:03:22  2 00:03:32  1 00:04:45  3 00:10:16  3 00:02:14  1 00:03:58  1 00:01:54  1 00:03:03  1 00:01:18  1
                                                   -01:26      -01:23       17:25       01:00       00:11      -00:08       00:34       00:03      -00:08      -00:57      -00:37      -00:31      -00:20   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:55    00:05:11    00:08:07    00:02:18    00:03:11    00:03:32    00:03:57    00:10:06    00:02:14    00:03:58    00:01:54    00:03:03    00:01:18   00:55:44

#2 Course (SA,V45,VB,V16): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 45)     9.( 39)    10.( 44)    11.( 43)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:59:32 17:18:38  00:07:45  2 00:14:45  1 00:26:25  2 00:29:14  2 00:32:43  2 00:36:50  2 00:41:40  1 00:47:50  1 00:53:21  1 00:54:09  1 00:57:55  1 00:59:04  1 00:59:32  1 00:59:32
    3725 NBS KS                    VB            00:07:45  2 00:07:00  2 00:11:40  7 00:02:49  1 00:03:29  1 00:04:07  3 00:04:50  3 00:06:10  2 00:05:31  3 00:00:48  4 00:03:46  2 00:01:09  1 00:00:28  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:01:25 17:09:22  00:09:28  5 00:16:07  3 00:26:36  3 00:29:28  3 00:33:08  3 00:37:15  3 00:43:19  2 00:49:35  2 00:54:50  2 00:55:39  2 00:59:36  2 01:00:54  2 01:01:25  2 01:01:25
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:09:28  5 00:06:39  1 00:10:29  3 00:02:52  2 00:03:40  3 00:04:07  3 00:06:04  6 00:06:16  3 00:05:15  2 00:00:49  5 00:03:57  3 00:01:18  4 00:00:31  5
                                                    01:43      -00:21      -01:11       00:03       00:11       00:00       01:14       00:06      -00:16       00:01       00:11       00:09       00:03   
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:02:05 17:13:37  00:07:43  1 00:15:38  2 00:24:41  1 00:27:40  1 00:31:22  1 00:35:41  1 00:44:42  4 00:50:45  3 00:55:50  3 00:56:34  3 01:00:13  3 01:01:33  3 01:02:05  3 01:02:05
       0 Azimuts                   V45           00:07:43  1 00:07:55  5 00:09:03  2 00:02:59  3 00:03:42  4 00:04:19  5 00:09:01  9 00:06:03  1 00:05:05  1 00:00:44  2 00:03:39  1 00:01:20  5 00:00:32  7
                                                   -00:02       00:55      -02:37       00:10       00:13       00:12       04:11      -00:07      -00:26      -00:04      -00:07       00:11       00:04   
 4. Aare Huik                 01:04:50 17:14:23  00:09:05  3 00:16:51  4 00:28:15  4 00:31:43  4 00:35:54  5 00:40:41  5 00:44:52  5 00:51:28  4 00:57:13  4 00:58:14  4 01:02:46  4 01:04:15  4 01:04:50  4 01:04:50
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:09:05  3 00:07:46  3 00:11:24  6 00:03:28  6 00:04:11  8 00:04:47  7 00:04:11  2 00:06:36  4 00:05:45  4 00:01:01  9 00:04:32  7 00:01:29  8 00:00:35  9
                                                    01:20       00:46      -00:16       00:39       00:42       00:40      -00:39       00:26       00:14       00:13       00:46       00:20       00:07   
 5. Ulle Hollo                01:07:40 17:30:44  00:10:18  6 00:21:44  8 00:30:40  6 00:34:36  6 00:38:43  6 00:42:42  6 00:47:57  6 00:54:50  6 01:00:44  5 01:01:37  5 01:05:47  5 01:07:13  5 01:07:40  5 01:07:40
       0 Voru                      SA            00:10:18  6 00:11:26  9 00:08:56  1 00:03:56  7 00:04:07  6 00:03:59  2 00:05:15  4 00:06:53  6 00:05:54  5 00:00:53  7 00:04:10  4 00:01:26  7 00:00:27  1
                                                    02:33       04:26      -02:44       01:07       00:38      -00:08       00:25       00:43       00:23       00:05       00:24       00:17      -00:01   
 6. Māris Stabiņš             01:08:18 17:15:31  00:10:24  7 00:18:18  5 00:29:03  5 00:32:06  5 00:35:45  4 00:39:36  4 00:43:36  3 00:52:19  5 01:01:38  6 01:02:14  6 01:06:33  6 01:07:50  6 01:08:18  6 01:08:18
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:10:24  7 00:07:54  4 00:10:45  4 00:03:03  4 00:03:39  2 00:03:51  1 00:04:00  1 00:08:43  9 00:09:19 11 00:00:36  1 00:04:19  6 00:01:17  2 00:00:28  3
                                                    02:39       00:54      -00:55       00:14       00:10      -00:16      -00:50       02:33       03:48      -00:12       00:33       00:08       00:00   
 7. Aigars  Dudelis           01:13:17 18:25:48  00:09:20  4 00:21:10  7 00:31:59  7 00:35:09  7 00:39:41  7 00:44:25  7 00:50:34  7 00:58:05  7 01:05:03  7 01:05:55  7 01:10:34  7 01:12:41  7 01:13:17  7 01:13:17
       0 Azimuts OK                V45           00:09:20  4 00:11:50 10 00:10:49  5 00:03:10  5 00:04:32  9 00:04:44  6 00:06:09  8 00:07:31  7 00:06:58  6 00:00:52  6 00:04:39  8 00:02:07 11 00:00:36 10
                                                    01:35       04:50      -00:51       00:21       01:03       00:37       01:19       01:21       01:27       00:04       00:53       00:58       00:08   
 8. Ģirts Udrass              01:17:40 18:07:25  00:10:55  8 00:20:31  6 00:35:02  8 00:39:16  8 00:43:23  8 00:48:28  8             01:02:40  8 01:09:42  8 01:10:49  8 01:15:56  8 01:17:13  8 01:17:40  8 01:17:40
       0 Marienburgas vilki        VB            00:10:55  8 00:09:36  8 00:14:31  9 00:04:14  8 00:04:07  6 00:05:05  9                                     00:01:07 10 00:05:07  9 00:01:17  2 00:00:27  1
                                                    03:10       02:36       02:51       01:25       00:38       00:58                                           00:19       01:21       00:08      -00:01   
 9. Viesturs Zaķis            01:28:45 18:44:42  00:15:15 10 00:24:23 10 00:40:08 10 00:44:50 10 00:49:42 10 00:55:37 10 01:01:41  8 01:10:19  9 01:17:38  9 01:18:48  9 01:26:08  9 01:28:12  9 01:28:45  9 01:28:45
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:15:15 10 00:09:08  7 00:15:45 10 00:04:42  9 00:04:52 10 00:05:55 10 00:06:04  6 00:08:38  8 00:07:19  8 00:01:10 11 00:07:20 12 00:02:04 10 00:00:33  8
                                                    07:30       02:08       04:05       01:53       01:23       01:48       01:14       02:28       01:48       00:22       03:34       00:55       00:05   
10. Margita Grīnberga         01:32:06 18:13:57  00:15:37 11 00:24:15  9 00:37:00  9 00:43:57  9 00:48:53  9 00:53:46  9 01:04:03  9 01:13:33 10 01:21:01 10 01:22:16 10 01:29:35 10 01:31:29 10 01:32:06 10 01:32:06
    4017 Alūksne                   SA            00:15:37 11 00:08:38  6 00:12:45  8 00:06:57 12 00:04:56 11 00:04:53  8 00:10:17 10 00:09:30 10 00:07:28  9 00:01:15 12 00:07:19 11 00:01:54  9 00:00:37 11
                                                    07:52       01:38       01:05       04:08       01:27       00:46       05:27       03:20       01:57       00:27       03:33       00:45       00:09   
11. Raivis Cekuls             01:47:50 17:39:13  00:12:57  9 00:24:57 11 00:49:07 11 00:54:17 11 00:59:58 11 01:06:31 11 01:17:18 10 01:29:57 11 01:38:11 11 01:39:08 11 01:44:54 11 01:47:19 11 01:47:50 11 01:47:50
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             V45           00:12:57  9 00:12:00 11 00:24:10 12 00:05:10 10 00:05:41 12 00:06:33 11 00:10:47 11 00:12:39 11 00:08:14 10 00:00:57  8 00:05:46 10 00:02:25 12 00:00:31  5
                                                    05:12       05:00       12:30       02:21       02:12       02:26       05:57       06:29       02:43       00:09       02:00       01:16       00:03   
    Katre Palo                DQ       17:19:14                                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Voru OK                   SA                                    00:15:56 11 00:05:43 11 00:04:00  5 00:06:44 12 00:05:23  5 00:06:40  5 00:10:48 12 00:00:46  3 00:04:13  5 00:01:24  6            
                                                                            04:16       02:54       00:31       02:37       00:33       00:30       05:17      -00:02       00:27       00:15               
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:43    00:06:39    00:08:56    00:02:49    00:03:29    00:03:51    00:04:00    00:06:03    00:05:05    00:00:36    00:03:39    00:01:09    00:00:27   00:54:26

#3 Course (SB,S16,S35,S45,V55): 10 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 48)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:53:34 17:25:12  00:10:57  5 00:18:02  4 00:21:23  4 00:25:58  3 00:34:09  2 00:37:16  2 00:43:39  2 00:47:00  1 00:51:39  1 00:53:02  1 00:53:34  1 00:53:34
    4010 Strautiņi                 V55           00:10:57  5 00:07:05  4 00:03:21  2 00:04:35  2 00:08:11  2 00:03:07  5 00:06:23  3 00:03:21  1 00:04:39  3 00:01:23  1 00:00:32  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:55:08 17:20:14  00:10:32  4 00:17:08  3 00:20:48  3 00:25:45  2 00:34:50  4 00:37:49  3 00:44:05  3 00:47:54  2 00:53:05  2 00:54:33  2 00:55:08  2 00:55:08
    3717 OK Pūznis                 S45           00:10:32  4 00:06:36  2 00:03:40  4 00:04:57  3 00:09:05  5 00:02:59  2 00:06:16  2 00:03:49  4 00:05:11  5 00:01:28  3 00:00:35  5
                                                   -00:25      -00:29       00:19       00:22       00:54      -00:08      -00:07       00:28       00:32       00:05       00:03   
 3. Inese Žīgure              00:56:04 17:24:18  00:12:05  7 00:18:59  6 00:22:46  6 00:27:51  5 00:36:28  5 00:39:27  5 00:45:54  4 00:49:29  3 00:54:00  3 00:55:32  3 00:56:04  3 00:56:04
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:12:05  7 00:06:54  3 00:03:47  6 00:05:05  4 00:08:37  4 00:02:59  2 00:06:27  4 00:03:35  3 00:04:31  2 00:01:32  5 00:00:32  2
                                                    01:08      -00:11       00:26       00:30       00:26      -00:08       00:04       00:14      -00:08       00:09       00:00   
 4. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:57:30 18:27:41  00:09:23  2 00:15:38  1 00:18:47  1 00:23:11  1 00:30:56  1 00:33:46  1 00:39:28  1 00:51:43  4 00:55:37  4 00:57:00  4 00:57:30  4 00:57:30
    3760 Alūksne                   S45           00:09:23  2 00:06:15  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:24  1 00:07:45  1 00:02:50  1 00:05:42  1 00:12:15  8 00:03:54  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:30  1
                                                   -01:34      -00:50      -00:12      -00:11      -00:26      -00:17      -00:41       08:54      -00:45       00:00      -00:02   
 5. Viesturs Dandens          01:02:06 17:22:55  00:11:09  6 00:20:06  8 00:23:43  7 00:29:09  7 00:39:13  7 00:43:20  8 00:50:31  7 00:53:52  5 00:59:21  5 01:01:17  5 01:02:06  5 01:02:06
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:11:09  6 00:08:57  9 00:03:37  3 00:05:26  5 00:10:04  7 00:04:07  8 00:07:11  6 00:03:21  1 00:05:29  7 00:01:56  8 00:00:49  8
                                                    00:12       01:52       00:16       00:51       01:53       01:00       00:48       00:00       00:50       00:33       00:17   
 6. Iveta Veļķere             01:02:21 17:31:36  00:12:21  8 00:19:35  7 00:24:20  8 00:30:12  8 00:39:49  8 00:43:11  7 00:50:21  6 00:54:31  6 00:59:59  6 01:01:44  6 01:02:21  6 01:02:21
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:12:21  8 00:07:14  6 00:04:45  9 00:05:52  6 00:09:37  6 00:03:22  7 00:07:10  5 00:04:10  5 00:05:28  6 00:01:45  7 00:00:37  6
                                                    01:24       00:09       01:24       01:17       01:26       00:15       00:47       00:49       00:49       00:22       00:05   
 7. Alla Jaunzema             01:17:55 17:18:14  00:08:38  1 00:15:55  2 00:20:10  2 00:26:12  4 00:34:38  3 00:37:52  4 00:58:36  8 01:06:52  7 01:15:32  7 01:17:12  7 01:17:55  7 01:17:55
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:08:38  1 00:07:17  7 00:04:15  8 00:06:02  8 00:08:26  3 00:03:14  6 00:20:44  9 00:08:16  7 00:08:40  8 00:01:40  6 00:00:43  7
                                                   -02:19       00:12       00:54       01:27       00:15       00:07       14:21       04:55       04:01       00:17       00:11   
 8. Rolands Puriņš            01:31:46 17:18:07  00:35:55  9 00:43:01  9 00:46:47  9 00:53:24  9 01:04:14  9 01:11:49  9 01:19:55  9 01:24:49  8 01:29:43  8 01:31:13  8 01:31:46  8 01:31:46
       0 Poliklīnika               V55           00:35:55  9 00:07:06  5 00:03:46  5 00:06:37  9 00:10:50  9 00:07:35  9 00:08:06  7 00:04:54  6 00:04:54  4 00:01:30  4 00:00:33  4
                                                    24:58       00:01       00:25       02:02       02:39       04:28       01:43       01:33       00:15       00:07       00:01   
    Kadri Parts               DNF      17:30:45  00:10:23  3 00:18:33  5 00:22:25  5 00:28:25  6 00:38:48  6 00:41:53  6 00:50:06  5                                                 DNF
       0 Voru OK                   S45           00:10:23  3 00:08:10  8 00:03:52  7 00:06:00  7 00:10:23  8 00:03:05  4 00:08:13  8                                                
                                                   -00:34       01:05       00:31       01:25       02:12      -00:02       01:50                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:38    00:06:15    00:03:09    00:04:24    00:07:45    00:02:50    00:05:42    00:03:21    00:03:54    00:01:23    00:00:30   00:47:51

#4 Course (VC,VH,V14,V65,SC,S55): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 45)     5.( 39)     6.( 44)     7.( 43)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:43:46 18:22:53  00:12:01  1 00:19:09  2 00:23:58  2 00:27:52  1 00:36:32  2 00:37:09  1 00:42:00  1 00:43:20  1 00:43:46  1 00:43:46
    3703 Lejasciems                VC            00:12:01  1 00:07:08  3 00:04:49  5 00:03:54  1 00:08:40  9 00:00:37  1 00:04:51  1 00:01:20  2 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Supe                00:44:24 17:43:21  00:13:15  4 00:19:00  1 00:23:02  1 00:28:11  2 00:36:31  1 00:37:26  2 00:42:55  2 00:43:59  2 00:44:24  2 00:44:24
       0 Alūksne                   VC            00:13:15  4 00:05:45  1 00:04:02  2 00:05:09  4 00:08:20  6 00:00:55  5 00:05:29  4 00:01:04  1 00:00:25  2
                                                    01:14      -01:23      -00:47       01:15      -00:20       00:18       00:38      -00:16      -00:01   
 3. Pēteris Supe              00:50:50 17:37:18  00:15:13  7 00:24:08  7 00:29:24  7 00:34:54  6 00:42:26  6 00:43:07  5 00:49:06  5 00:50:31  3 00:50:50  3 00:50:50
       0 Alūksne                   V14           00:15:13  7 00:08:55  8 00:05:16  9 00:05:30  6 00:07:32  4 00:00:41  2 00:05:59  7 00:01:25  4 00:00:19  1
                                                    03:12       01:47       00:27       01:36      -01:08       00:04       01:08       00:05      -00:07   
 4. Anda Lejasblusa           00:51:04 18:08:53  00:12:29  2 00:21:11  3 00:26:05  3 00:31:33  3 00:40:02  3 00:41:02  3 00:48:40  4 00:50:31  3 00:51:04  4 00:51:04
    3695 ind.                      S55           00:12:29  2 00:08:42  5 00:04:54  6 00:05:28  5 00:08:29  8 00:01:00  7 00:07:38 12 00:01:51  8 00:00:33  6
                                                    00:28       01:34       00:05       01:34      -00:11       00:23       02:47       00:31       00:07   
 5. Uldis Bertuks             00:51:57 17:38:04  00:14:03  5 00:23:17  5 00:27:05  5 00:33:08  5 00:41:14  4 00:42:32  4 00:48:32  3 00:50:52  5 00:51:57  5 00:51:57
    3757 Strautiņi                 V65           00:14:03  5 00:09:14 10 00:03:48  1 00:06:03  8 00:08:06  5 00:01:18  8 00:06:00  8 00:02:20 12 00:01:05 15
                                                    02:02       02:06      -01:01       02:09      -00:34       00:41       01:09       01:00       00:39   
 6. Ārija Bertuka             00:56:53 17:31:51  00:14:56  6 00:24:48  8 00:31:19  9 00:39:06  8 00:47:30  7 00:48:51  7 00:54:21  6 00:56:05  6 00:56:53  6 00:56:53
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:14:56  6 00:09:52 13 00:06:31 10 00:07:47 11 00:08:24  7 00:01:21 10 00:05:30  5 00:01:44  7 00:00:48 12
                                                    02:55       02:44       01:42       03:53      -00:16       00:44       00:39       00:24       00:22   
 7. Mairis Rāts               00:57:14 17:17:23  00:23:21 11 00:29:27 11 00:36:47 11 00:41:52 10 00:49:07 10 00:50:01 10 00:55:09  7 00:56:40  7 00:57:14  7 00:57:14
    3735 Veclaicene                VC            00:23:21 11 00:06:06  2 00:07:20 11 00:05:05  3 00:07:15  2 00:00:54  4 00:05:08  3 00:01:31  5 00:00:34  7
                                                    11:20      -01:02       02:31       01:11      -01:25       00:17       00:17       00:11       00:08   
 8. Baiba Ševcova             00:58:32 17:15:54  00:24:59 12 00:33:56 13 00:38:09 12 00:43:11 11 00:50:27 11 00:51:20 11 00:56:24  9 00:58:04  9 00:58:32  8 00:58:32
    5366 Gulbene                   SC            00:24:59 12 00:08:57  9 00:04:13  3 00:05:02  2 00:07:16  3 00:00:53  3 00:05:04  2 00:01:40  6 00:00:28  4
                                                    12:58       01:49      -00:36       01:08      -01:24       00:16       00:13       00:20       00:02   
 9. Ilze Dāve                 00:58:39 17:55:22  00:12:55  3 00:21:41  4 00:26:51  4 00:32:29  4 00:42:04  5 00:45:39  6 00:55:55  8 00:57:54  8 00:58:39  9 00:58:39
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55           00:12:55  3 00:08:46  7 00:05:10  8 00:05:38  7 00:09:35 11 00:03:35 13 00:10:16 13 00:01:59  9 00:00:45 10
                                                    00:54       01:38       00:21       01:44       00:55       02:58       05:25       00:39       00:19   
10. Ineta Riepniece           00:59:45 18:02:35  00:15:57 10 00:25:15  9 00:32:42 10 00:39:36  9 00:48:38  9 00:49:56  9 00:57:03 11 00:59:03 11 00:59:45 10 00:59:45
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:15:57 10 00:09:18 11 00:07:27 12 00:06:54  9 00:09:02 10 00:01:18  8 00:07:07 10 00:02:00 11 00:00:42  9
                                                    03:56       02:10       02:38       03:00       00:22       00:41       02:16       00:40       00:16   
11. Juris Zaķis               00:59:52 17:17:44  00:15:32  8 00:25:22 10 00:30:18  8 00:38:00  7 00:48:06  8 00:49:38  8 00:56:36 10 00:59:00 10 00:59:52 11 00:59:52
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:15:32  8 00:09:50 12 00:04:56  7 00:07:42 10 00:10:06 12 00:01:32 11 00:06:58  9 00:02:24 13 00:00:52 14
                                                    03:31       02:42       00:07       03:48       01:26       00:55       02:07       01:04       00:26   
12. Ance Strakša              01:00:38 17:10:15  00:15:35  9 00:23:45  6 00:28:22  6 00:45:08 12 00:52:16 12 00:53:14 12 00:58:46 12 01:00:07 12 01:00:38 12 01:00:38
       0 Alūksne                   SC            00:15:35  9 00:08:10  4 00:04:37  4 00:16:46 15 00:07:08  1 00:00:58  6 00:05:32  6 00:01:21  3 00:00:31  5
                                                    03:34       01:02      -00:12       12:52      -01:32       00:21       00:41       00:01       00:05   
13. Sniedze Krēgere           01:34:25 18:31:47  00:25:03 13 00:33:48 12 00:53:51 13 01:07:32 13 01:22:49 13 01:24:30 13 01:31:48 13 01:33:47 13 01:34:25 13 01:34:25
       0 Alūksne                   SC            00:25:03 13 00:08:45  6 00:20:03 15 00:13:41 13 00:15:17 13 00:01:41 12 00:07:18 11 00:01:59  9 00:00:38  8
                                                    13:02       01:37       15:14       09:47       06:37       01:04       02:27       00:39       00:12   
14. Normunds Bodnieks         02:00:36 17:15:49  00:31:26 14 00:47:52 14 00:59:57 14 01:13:33 14 01:34:36 14 01:39:45 14 01:56:05 14 01:59:51 14 02:00:36 14 02:00:36
    3780 Alūksne                   VH            00:31:26 14 00:16:26 14 00:12:05 14 00:13:36 12 00:21:03 15 00:05:09 14 00:16:20 15 00:03:46 14 00:00:45 10
                                                    19:25       09:18       07:16       09:42       12:23       04:32       11:29       02:26       00:19   
15. Gunārs Auseklis           02:01:04 17:15:44  00:31:28 15 00:48:00 15 00:59:57 14 01:13:45 15 01:34:44 15 01:40:02 15 01:56:16 15 02:00:16 15 02:01:04 15 02:01:04
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:31:28 15 00:16:32 15 00:11:57 13 00:13:48 14 00:20:59 14 00:05:18 15 00:16:14 14 00:04:00 15 00:00:48 12
                                                    19:27       09:24       07:08       09:54       12:19       04:41       11:23       02:40       00:22   
  Ideal time:                                    00:12:01    00:05:45    00:03:48    00:03:54    00:07:08    00:00:37    00:04:51    00:01:04    00:00:19   00:39:27

#5 Course (V12,S12,S14,SH): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 39)     3.( 49)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 51)     7.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Ance Poļaka               00:31:48 18:10:46  00:01:45  1 00:04:39  1 00:08:11  1 00:14:16  1 00:21:07  1 00:27:45  1 00:30:06  1 00:31:48  1 00:31:48
       0 Alūksne                   S14           00:01:45  1 00:02:54  1 00:03:32  2 00:06:05  1 00:06:51  1 00:06:38  3 00:02:21  1 00:01:42  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:35:03 17:16:23  00:03:33  6 00:06:28  3 00:09:56  2 00:16:35  2 00:27:09  3 00:30:42  2 00:33:03  2 00:35:03  2 00:35:03
    5372 Gulbene                   S14           00:03:33  6 00:02:55  2 00:03:28  1 00:06:39  2 00:10:34  3 00:03:33  1 00:02:21  1 00:02:00  2
                                                    01:48       00:01      -00:04       00:34       03:43      -03:05       00:00       00:18   
 3. Guntra Kalniņa            00:39:47 18:05:41  00:02:08  2 00:06:08  2 00:11:27  3 00:19:18  3 00:26:38  2 00:33:33  3 00:36:25  3 00:39:47  3 00:39:47
       0 Gaujiena                  SH            00:02:08  2 00:04:00  3 00:05:19  3 00:07:51  3 00:07:20  2 00:06:55  4 00:02:52  3 00:03:22  3
                                                    00:23       01:06       01:47       01:46       00:29       00:17       00:31       01:40   
 4. Marsels Lūkins            01:00:26 18:26:17  00:02:33  3 00:07:24  4 00:13:16  4 00:24:36  4 00:37:29  4 00:45:54  4 00:56:55  4 01:00:26  4 01:00:26
       0 Lejasciems                V12           00:02:33  3 00:04:51  4 00:05:52  4 00:11:20  5 00:12:53  4 00:08:25  5 00:11:01  6 00:03:31  4
                                                    00:48       01:57       02:20       05:15       06:02       01:47       08:40       01:49   
 5. Everests Lūkins           01:04:02 18:26:14  00:02:46  4 00:07:53  5 00:14:27  5 00:24:37  5 00:37:44  5 00:46:39  5 00:57:26  5 01:04:02  5 01:04:02
       0 Lejasciems                V12           00:02:46  4 00:05:07  5 00:06:34  5 00:10:10  4 00:13:07  5 00:08:55  6 00:10:47  5 00:06:36  6
                                                    01:01       02:13       03:02       04:05       06:16       02:17       08:26       04:54   
 6. Velga Akmene              01:36:49 18:07:18  00:03:32  5 00:10:59  6 00:17:48  6 00:31:02  6 01:21:22  6 01:27:48  6 01:32:43  6 01:36:49  6 01:36:49
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:32  5 00:07:27  6 00:06:49  6 00:13:14  6 00:50:20  6 00:06:26  2 00:04:55  4 00:04:06  5
                                                    01:47       04:33       03:17       07:09       43:29      -00:12       02:34       02:24   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:45    00:02:54    00:03:28    00:06:05    00:06:51    00:03:33    00:02:21    00:01:42   00:28:39

#6 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 49)     3.( 32)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alise Poļaka              00:24:57 18:12:01  00:04:34  2 00:10:55  1 00:16:40  1 00:17:48  1 00:21:10  1 00:23:47  1 00:24:57  1 00:24:57
       0 Alūksne                   S10           00:04:34  2 00:06:21  1 00:05:45  1 00:01:08  1 00:03:22  1 00:02:37  2 00:01:10  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Eduards Zariņš            00:27:43 17:15:05  00:04:13  1 00:12:49  2 00:20:33  2             00:24:43  2 00:27:15  2 00:27:43  2 00:27:43
    5053 Grundzāle                 V10           00:04:13  1 00:08:36  2 00:07:44  2                                     00:00:28  1
                                                   -00:21       02:15       01:59                                          -00:42   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:13    00:06:21    00:05:45    00:01:08    00:03:22    00:02:32    00:00:28   00:23:49


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2022.05.31. 22:26:10 OK ALUKSNE