Orientēšanās treniņš 27.04. Dēliņkalns

2021.04.27.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V2]
[V35] [V4] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 18 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts    00:53:09
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:56:30 +03:21
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:01:46 +08:37
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 01:07:15 +14:06
 5.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:08:28 +15:19
 6.     0 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 01:18:20 +25:11
 7.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 01:19:03 +25:54
 8.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:25:31 +32:22
 9.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 01:27:08 +33:59
10.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:31:23 +38:14
V35 Course (1): 18 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5306 Austris Krastiņš          Briksnis   01:08:10
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       01:22:54 +14:44
 3.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:23:17 +15:07
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:36:59 +28:49
SA Course (2): 15 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK Azimuts 01:00:02
 2.     0 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 01:13:33 +13:31
 3.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      01:17:27 +17:25
 4.  5364 Dārta Putne               Gulbene    01:20:44 +20:42
 5.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:26:15 +26:13
VB Course (2): 15 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 01:12:04
 2.  4009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ZS         01:12:57 +00:53
 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:13:02 +00:58
 4.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  01:15:21 +03:17
 5.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     01:28:05 +16:01
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:33:55 +21:51
 7.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Marienburg 01:39:34 +27:30
 8.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:47:44 +35:40
 9.  5121 Gaidars Caune             Smiltenes  02:14:04 +62:00
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK Azimuts 01:15:54
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:16:26 +00:32
 3.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  01:17:34 +01:40
 4.     0 Edmunds Krastiņš          Ind.       01:19:40 +03:46
 5.  1914 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       01:39:02 +23:08
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:43:40 +27:46
 7.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:46:20 +30:26
 8.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 02:09:19 +53:25
S35 Course (3): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal 01:11:36
 2.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:34:07 +22:31
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OK 01:05:36
 2.     0 Juris Rudītis             OK Azimuts 01:09:35 +03:59
 3.  3611 Jānis Biezais             Jaunpiebal 01:09:44 +04:08
 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    01:15:13 +09:37
 5.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:28:12 +22:36
     2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl DQ      
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:04:24
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:11:43 +07:19
 3.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:18:29 +14:05
 4.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    01:22:30 +18:06
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Tīna Kukurīte             Azimuts    00:59:12
 2.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  01:03:26 +04:14
 3.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    01:49:21 +50:09
S16 Course (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:58:10
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  01:04:25 +06:15
V4 Course (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4051 Agris Tomaševičs          Baisie eži 00:57:57
 2.  4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži 01:00:39 +02:42
 3.  4049 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:10:51 +12:54
VC Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:36:56
 2.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:42:58 +06:02
 3.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:43:01 +06:05
 4.     0 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:52:08 +15:12
SC Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:43:59
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:56:01 +12:02
 3.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    01:08:53 +24:54
 4.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   01:09:40 +25:41
 5.     0 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 01:12:15 +28:16
S14 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:36:26
 2.  5366 Līva Vaicjonoka           Gulbenes B 00:52:12 +15:46
 3.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 00:56:14 +19:48
 4.  3572 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbenes B 01:13:27 +37:01
S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:56:28
 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:57:18 +00:50
 3.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:09:14 +12:46
S65 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:18:54
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:51:58
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:01:57 +09:59
 3.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis  01:34:56 +42:58
V12 Course (6): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    00:38:10
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:44:50 +06:40
 3.  5361 Kārlis Putnis             Gulbene    00:56:58 +18:48
S12 Course (6): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:27:01
 2.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne    00:36:12 +09:11
 3.     0 Madara Jaunzema           Strautiņi  01:27:38 +60:37
V2 Course (6): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņi  01:02:16
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
     5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:19:11
 2.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes  00:19:47 +00:36
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:22:14 +03:03
 4.     0 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:26:54 +07:43
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:16:16
 2.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  00:21:35 +05:19
 3.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  00:21:36 +05:20
 4.     0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grudzāle   00:26:50 +10:34
 5.     0 Eduards Ševcovs           Gulbene    00:28:26 +12:10
        0 Alberts Dudelis           Valmiera   DQ      
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5355 Kate Putne                Gulbene    00:18:32
 2.     0 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:26:50 +08:18
 3.     0 Elīza Ševcova             Gulbene    00:28:38 +10:06
 4.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne    00:37:36 +19:04
#1 Course (VA,V35): 18 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts   VA         00:53:09
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:56:30 +03:21
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         01:01:46 +08:37
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         01:07:15 +14:06
 5.  5306 Austris Krastiņš          Briksnis  V35        01:08:10 +15:01
 6.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:08:28 +15:19
 7.     0 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA         01:18:20 +25:11
 8.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeVA         01:19:03 +25:54
 9.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35        01:22:54 +29:45
10.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        01:23:17 +30:08
11.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:25:31 +32:22
12.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeVA         01:27:08 +33:59
13.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:31:23 +38:14
14.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35        01:36:59 +43:50
#2 Course (SA,VB,V45): 15 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AzimutsSA         01:00:02
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         01:12:04 +12:02
 3.  4009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ZS        VB         01:12:57 +12:55
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      VB         01:13:02 +13:00
 5.     0 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA         01:13:33 +13:31
 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB         01:15:21 +15:19
 7.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AzimutsV45        01:15:54 +15:52
 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        01:16:26 +16:24
 9.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     SA         01:17:27 +17:25
10.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns V45        01:17:34 +17:32
11.     0 Edmunds Krastiņš          Ind.      V45        01:19:40 +19:38
12.  5364 Dārta Putne               Gulbene   SA         01:20:44 +20:42
13.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SA         01:26:15 +26:13
14.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    VB         01:28:05 +28:03
15.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:33:55 +33:53
16.  1914 Ivars Muzikants           Mona      V45        01:39:02 +39:00
17.     0 Ģirts Udrass              MarienburgVB         01:39:34 +39:32
18.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        01:43:40 +43:38
19.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45        01:46:20 +46:18
20.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         01:47:44 +47:42
21.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupV45        02:09:19 +69:17
22.  5121 Gaidars Caune             Smiltenes VB         02:14:04 +74:02
#3 Course (V16,S35,V55): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OKV55        01:05:36
 2.     0 Juris Rudītis             OK AzimutsV55        01:09:35 +03:59
 3.  3611 Jānis Biezais             JaunpiebalV55        01:09:44 +04:08
 4.  3613 Dace Ikšele               JaunpiebalS35        01:11:36 +06:00
 5.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55        01:15:13 +09:37
 6.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55        01:28:12 +22:36
 7.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzS35        01:34:07 +28:31
     2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        DQ      
#4 Course (S45,SB,S16,V14,V4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4051 Agris Tomaševičs          Baisie ežiV4         00:57:57
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeS16        00:58:10 +00:13
 3.     0 Tīna Kukurīte             Azimuts   SB         00:59:12 +01:15
 4.  4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie ežiV4         01:00:39 +02:42
 5.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB         01:03:26 +05:29
 6.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S45        01:04:24 +06:27
 7.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        01:04:25 +06:28
 8.  4049 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiV4         01:10:51 +12:54
 9.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        01:11:43 +13:46
10.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45        01:18:29 +20:32
11.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   S45        01:22:30 +24:33
12.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   SB         01:49:21 +51:24
#5 Course (VC,SC,S14,S55,S65,V65): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:36:26
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVC         00:36:56 +00:30
 3.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   VC         00:42:58 +06:32
 4.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVC         00:43:01 +06:35
 5.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  SC         00:43:59 +07:33
 6.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65        00:51:58 +15:32
 7.     0 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:52:08 +15:42
 8.  5366 Līva Vaicjonoka           Gulbenes BS14        00:52:12 +15:46
 9.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:56:01 +19:35
10.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        00:56:14 +19:48
11.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55        00:56:28 +20:02
12.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS55        00:57:18 +20:52
13.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65        01:01:57 +25:31
14.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SC         01:08:53 +32:27
15.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S55        01:09:14 +32:48
16.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SC         01:09:40 +33:14
17.     0 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         01:12:15 +35:49
18.  3572 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbenes BS14        01:13:27 +37:01
19.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        01:18:54 +42:28
20.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis V65        01:34:56 +58:30
#6 Course (V12,S12,V2): 6 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S12        00:27:01
 2.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne   S12        00:36:12 +09:11
 3.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   V12        00:38:10 +11:09
 4.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:44:50 +17:49
 5.  5361 Kārlis Putnis             Gulbene   V12        00:56:58 +29:57
 6.     0 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņi V2         01:02:16 +35:15
 7.     0 Madara Jaunzema           Strautiņi S12        01:27:38 +60:37
#7 Course (V10,S10,V8,S8): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:16:16
 2.  5355 Kate Putne                Gulbene   S8         00:18:32 +02:16
 3.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes BS10        00:19:11 +02:55
 4.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes S10        00:19:47 +03:31
 5.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle V8         00:21:35 +05:19
 6.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle V8         00:21:36 +05:20
 7.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:22:14 +05:58
 8.     0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grudzāle  V8         00:26:50 +10:34
 8.     0 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:26:50 +10:34
10.     0 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:26:54 +10:38
11.     0 Eduards Ševcovs           Gulbene   V8         00:28:26 +12:10
12.     0 Elīza Ševcova             Gulbene   S8         00:28:38 +12:22
13.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne   S8         00:37:36 +21:20
        0 Alberts Dudelis           Valmiera  V8         DQ      
     5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2021.04.27. 20:05:56 OK ALUKSNE