Orientēšanas treniņš 03.04.2021.

2021.04.03.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S1]
[S2] [S3] [S4] [S5] [V1] [V2]
[V3] [V4] [V5]
V1 Course (1): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 39)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:40:42 11:39:14  00:01:06  1 00:03:31  1 00:07:16  1 00:09:34  1 00:11:53  1 00:12:53  1 00:14:40  1 00:21:12  1 00:23:27  1 00:25:10  1 00:26:59  1 00:33:06  1 00:35:17  1 00:37:34  1 00:40:15  1 00:40:42  1 00:40:42
       0 Būdaskalns                V1            00:01:06  1 00:02:25  1 00:03:45  1 00:02:18  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:00  1 00:01:47  1 00:06:32  1 00:02:15  1 00:01:43  1 00:01:49  1 00:06:07  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:17  1 00:02:41  1 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            00:55:59 13:44:46  00:01:47  5 00:04:57  2 00:09:39  2 00:12:36  2 00:15:41  2 00:16:50  2 00:19:06  2 00:28:14  2 00:31:20  2 00:33:54  2 00:36:15  2 00:45:22  2 00:48:24  2 00:51:40  2 00:55:32  2 00:55:59  2 00:55:59
    3689 Gaujiena                  V1            00:01:47  5 00:03:10  2 00:04:42  3 00:02:57  3 00:03:05  3 00:01:09  4 00:02:16  3 00:09:08  2 00:03:06  3 00:02:34  6 00:02:21  2 00:09:07  9 00:03:02  5 00:03:16  5 00:03:52  6 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:41       00:45       00:57       00:39       00:46       00:09       00:29       02:36       00:51       00:51       00:32       03:00       00:51       00:59       01:11       00:00   
 3. Uvis Sproģis              00:57:30 13:06:10  00:01:35  3 00:06:06  6 00:10:57  4 00:14:02  4 00:17:18  4 00:18:23  3 00:20:50  4 00:30:28  4 00:33:55  5 00:36:30  5 00:38:57  5 00:47:26  4 00:50:16  4 00:53:18  3 00:57:10  3 00:57:30  3 00:57:30
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V1            00:01:35  3 00:04:31  6 00:04:51  4 00:03:05  6 00:03:16  4 00:01:05  3 00:02:27  5 00:09:38  4 00:03:27  7 00:02:35  7 00:02:27  4 00:08:29  3 00:02:50  2 00:03:02  3 00:03:52  6 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:29       02:06       01:06       00:47       00:57       00:05       00:40       03:06       01:12       00:52       00:38       02:22       00:39       00:45       01:11      -00:07   
 4. Jānis Dudelis             00:57:51 11:49:50  00:01:27  2 00:06:06  6 00:10:47  3 00:13:44  3 00:17:03  3 00:18:28  5 00:20:51  5 00:30:43  5 00:33:47  4 00:35:50  3 00:38:20  3 00:47:15  3 00:50:11  3 00:53:31  4 00:57:17  4 00:57:51  4 00:57:51
       0 Būdaskalns                V1            00:01:27  2 00:04:39  7 00:04:41  2 00:02:57  3 00:03:19  5 00:01:25  9 00:02:23  4 00:09:52  5 00:03:04  2 00:02:03  2 00:02:30  5 00:08:55  6 00:02:56  4 00:03:20  6 00:03:46  5 00:00:34 10
                                                    00:21       02:14       00:56       00:39       01:00       00:25       00:36       03:20       00:49       00:20       00:41       02:48       00:45       01:03       01:05       00:07   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             00:58:17 12:25:02  00:01:54  8 00:06:35  8 00:11:28  8 00:14:18  5 00:17:18  4 00:18:27  4 00:20:42  3 00:30:12  3 00:33:31  3 00:35:57  4 00:38:28  4 00:47:31  5 00:50:42  5 00:54:17  5 00:57:47  5 00:58:17  5 00:58:17
    5192 AL Mežs                   V1            00:01:54  8 00:04:41  8 00:04:53  5 00:02:50  2 00:03:00  2 00:01:09  4 00:02:15  2 00:09:30  3 00:03:19  5 00:02:26  3 00:02:31  6 00:09:03  7 00:03:11  8 00:03:35  9 00:03:30  2 00:00:30  7
                                                    00:48       02:16       01:08       00:32       00:41       00:09       00:28       02:58       01:04       00:43       00:42       02:56       01:00       01:18       00:49       00:03   
 6. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:59:59 12:59:55  00:02:04  9 00:05:44  4 00:11:16  6 00:14:35  7 00:17:59  6 00:19:12  6 00:21:49  6 00:32:11  6 00:35:23  6 00:37:50  6 00:40:42  6 00:49:04  6 00:52:10  6 00:55:40  6 00:59:23  6 00:59:59  6 00:59:59
       0 OK Azimuts                V1            00:02:04  9 00:03:40  4 00:05:32  9 00:03:19  8 00:03:24  6 00:01:13  6 00:02:37  7 00:10:22  7 00:03:12  4 00:02:27  5 00:02:52  8 00:08:22  2 00:03:06  7 00:03:30  8 00:03:43  3 00:00:36 11
                                                    00:58       01:15       01:47       01:01       01:05       00:13       00:50       03:50       00:57       00:44       01:03       02:15       00:55       01:13       01:02       00:09   
 7. Māris Vabulnieks          01:00:25 11:35:56  00:01:49  7 00:06:57  9 00:11:54  9 00:14:57  8 00:18:29  8 00:19:33  8 00:22:06  7 00:32:21  7 00:35:55  7 00:38:21  7 00:41:04  7 00:49:41  7 00:52:45  7 00:55:49  7 00:59:56  7 01:00:25  7 01:00:25
    3777 Ape                       V1            00:01:49  7 00:05:08 10 00:04:57  6 00:03:03  5 00:03:32  8 00:01:04  2 00:02:33  6 00:10:15  6 00:03:34  9 00:02:26  3 00:02:43  7 00:08:37  4 00:03:04  6 00:03:04  4 00:04:07  9 00:00:29  6
                                                    00:43       02:43       01:12       00:45       01:13       00:04       00:46       03:43       01:19       00:43       00:54       02:30       00:53       00:47       01:26       00:02   
 8. Ēriks Ūdris               01:01:24 12:57:21  00:01:48  6 00:05:36  3 00:10:59  5 00:14:21  6 00:18:05  7 00:19:18  7 00:22:45  8 00:33:39  8 00:37:07  8 00:39:50  8 00:42:42  8 00:51:24  8 00:54:18  8 00:57:09  8 01:00:53  8 01:01:24  8 01:01:24
    2727 Meridiāns                 V1            00:01:48  6 00:03:48  5 00:05:23  7 00:03:22  9 00:03:44 10 00:01:13  6 00:03:27 11 00:10:54  9 00:03:28  8 00:02:43  8 00:02:52  8 00:08:42  5 00:02:54  3 00:02:51  2 00:03:44  4 00:00:31  8
                                                    00:42       01:23       01:38       01:04       01:25       00:13       01:40       04:22       01:13       01:00       01:03       02:35       00:43       00:34       01:03       00:04   
 9. Raivis Grīviņš            01:04:35 13:28:32  00:02:18 10 00:05:55  5 00:11:25  7 00:15:07  9 00:18:37  9 00:20:03  9 00:22:58  9 00:34:07  9 00:37:31  9 00:40:19  9 00:43:25  9 00:52:29  9 00:56:21  9 01:00:04  9 01:04:02  9 01:04:35  9 01:04:35
       0 Burkānciems               V1            00:02:18 10 00:03:37  3 00:05:30  8 00:03:42 10 00:03:30  7 00:01:26 11 00:02:55  8 00:11:09 10 00:03:24  6 00:02:48  9 00:03:06 10 00:09:04  8 00:03:52 10 00:03:43 10 00:03:58  8 00:00:33  9
                                                    01:12       01:12       01:45       01:24       01:11       00:26       01:08       04:37       01:09       01:05       01:17       02:57       01:41       01:26       01:17       00:06   
10. Kristers Lārmanis         01:04:50 13:02:56  00:01:43  4 00:07:29 10 00:13:12 10 00:16:19 10 00:20:00 10 00:21:18 10 00:24:19 10 00:34:48 10 00:39:11 10 00:42:07 10 00:44:31 10 00:53:40 10 00:56:54 10 01:00:16 10 01:04:29 10 01:04:50 10 01:04:50
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V1            00:01:43  4 00:05:46 11 00:05:43 10 00:03:07  7 00:03:41  9 00:01:18  8 00:03:01  9 00:10:29  8 00:04:23 11 00:02:56 11 00:02:24  3 00:09:09 10 00:03:14  9 00:03:22  7 00:04:13 10 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:37       03:21       01:58       00:49       01:22       00:18       01:14       03:57       02:08       01:13       00:35       03:02       01:03       01:05       01:32      -00:06   
11. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:18:48 11:26:17  00:03:33 11 00:08:35 11 00:15:23 11 00:19:37 11 00:24:09 11 00:25:34 11 00:28:35 11 00:42:29 11 00:46:45 11 00:49:39 11 00:53:28 11 01:04:22 11 01:08:17 11 01:12:41 11 01:18:21 11 01:18:48 11 01:18:48
    4010 Strautiņi                 V1            00:03:33 11 00:05:02  9 00:06:48 11 00:04:14 11 00:04:32 11 00:01:25  9 00:03:01  9 00:13:54 11 00:04:16 10 00:02:54 10 00:03:49 11 00:10:54 11 00:03:55 11 00:04:24 11 00:05:40 11 00:00:27  3
                                                    02:27       02:37       03:03       01:56       02:13       00:25       01:14       07:22       02:01       01:11       02:00       04:47       01:44       02:07       02:59       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:06    00:02:25    00:03:45    00:02:18    00:02:19    00:01:00    00:01:47    00:06:32    00:02:15    00:01:43    00:01:49    00:06:07    00:02:11    00:02:17    00:02:41    00:00:20   00:40:35

S1 Course (1): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 39)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Dārta Putne               01:19:23 11:37:01  00:02:26  1 00:06:31  1 00:12:24  1 00:16:17  1 00:21:14  1 00:22:41  1 00:25:33  1 00:39:52  1 00:45:28  1 00:48:21  1 00:54:33  1 01:05:22  1 01:10:04  1 01:14:12  1 01:18:57  1 01:19:23  1 01:19:23
       0 Gulbene                   S1            00:02:26  1 00:04:05  1 00:05:53  1 00:03:53  1 00:04:57  1 00:01:27  1 00:02:52  1 00:14:19  1 00:05:36  1 00:02:53  1 00:06:12  1 00:10:49  1 00:04:42  1 00:04:08  1 00:04:45  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:26    00:04:05    00:05:53    00:03:53    00:04:57    00:01:27    00:02:52    00:14:19    00:05:36    00:02:53    00:06:12    00:10:49    00:04:42    00:04:08    00:04:45    00:00:26   01:19:23

V2 Course (2): 13 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 45)     3.( 33)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 44)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 38)    12.( 48)    13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Dravants          00:40:58 12:49:20  00:02:12  8 00:04:00  4 00:06:59  1 00:11:11  1 00:13:30  1 00:21:16  1 00:24:09  1 00:27:23  1 00:29:56  1 00:32:11  1 00:36:20  1 00:39:07  1 00:40:34  1 00:40:58  1 00:40:58
       0 Meridiāns                 V2            00:02:12  8 00:01:48  2 00:02:59  1 00:04:12  1 00:02:19  1 00:07:46  1 00:02:53  8 00:03:14  1 00:02:33  3 00:02:15  2 00:04:09  2 00:02:47  1 00:01:27  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Austris Kalniņš           00:43:11 13:34:03  00:01:58  4 00:03:56  3 00:07:30  4 00:12:38  3 00:15:14  4 00:23:46  3 00:25:45  3 00:29:01  3 00:31:23  2 00:33:39  2 00:37:45  2 00:40:45  2 00:42:36  2 00:43:11  2 00:43:11
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V2            00:01:58  4 00:01:58  4 00:03:34  4 00:05:08  4 00:02:36  3 00:08:32  5 00:01:59  2 00:03:16  2 00:02:22  2 00:02:16  3 00:04:06  1 00:03:00  2 00:01:51  7 00:00:35  6
                                                   -00:14       00:10       00:35       00:56       00:17       00:46      -00:54       00:02      -00:11       00:01      -00:03       00:13       00:24       00:11   
 3. Niklāvs Dravants          00:44:34 12:39:49  00:02:03  6 00:04:01  5 00:07:36  5 00:12:38  3 00:15:03  3 00:23:15  2 00:25:10  2 00:28:47  2 00:31:58  3 00:34:54  3 00:39:27  3 00:42:28  3 00:44:08  3 00:44:34  3 00:44:34
       0 Cēsis                     V2            00:02:03  6 00:01:58  4 00:03:35  6 00:05:02  2 00:02:25  2 00:08:12  4 00:01:55  1 00:03:37  5 00:03:11  5 00:02:56  6 00:04:33  4 00:03:01  3 00:01:40  3 00:00:26  4
                                                   -00:09       00:10       00:36       00:50       00:06       00:26      -00:58       00:23       00:38       00:41       00:24       00:14       00:13       00:02   
 4. Aldis Sebris              00:45:46 14:01:56  00:02:00  5 00:03:48  2 00:07:08  2 00:13:09  5 00:16:11  5 00:24:15  4 00:26:14  4 00:29:47  4 00:33:03  5 00:35:50  5 00:40:37  4 00:43:47  4 00:45:19  4 00:45:46  4 00:45:46
    4020 OK Pūznis                 V2            00:02:00  5 00:01:48  2 00:03:20  3 00:06:01  6 00:03:02  8 00:08:04  3 00:01:59  2 00:03:33  4 00:03:16  6 00:02:47  5 00:04:47  5 00:03:10  4 00:01:32  2 00:00:27  5
                                                   -00:12       00:00       00:21       01:49       00:43       00:18      -00:54       00:19       00:43       00:32       00:38       00:23       00:05       00:03   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:46:55 10:56:27  00:01:37  1 00:03:39  1 00:07:13  3 00:12:16  2 00:14:57  2 00:24:45  6 00:27:04  5 00:30:32  5 00:32:39  4 00:35:40  4 00:41:06  5 00:44:42  5 00:46:31  5 00:46:55  5 00:46:55
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V2            00:01:37  1 00:02:02  6 00:03:34  4 00:05:03  3 00:02:41  4 00:09:48  6 00:02:19  4 00:03:28  3 00:02:07  1 00:03:01  7 00:05:26  6 00:03:36  6 00:01:49  4 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:35       00:14       00:35       00:51       00:22       02:02      -00:34       00:14      -00:26       00:46       01:17       00:49       00:22       00:00   
 6. Kaspars Abuls             00:51:58 10:53:30  00:02:46  9 00:04:30  7 00:07:48  6 00:13:34  6 00:16:39  6 00:24:27  5 00:28:13  6 00:32:59  6 00:40:12  7 00:42:24  7 00:46:33  6 00:49:44  6 00:51:33  6 00:51:58  6 00:51:58
       0 Azimuts                   V2            00:02:46  9 00:01:44  1 00:03:18  2 00:05:46  5 00:03:05  9 00:07:48  2 00:03:46  9 00:04:46  9 00:07:13  9 00:02:12  1 00:04:09  2 00:03:11  5 00:01:49  4 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:34      -00:04       00:19       01:34       00:46       00:02       00:53       01:32       04:40      -00:03       00:00       00:24       00:22       00:01   
 7. Aigars  Dudelis           00:55:27 11:36:54  00:01:56  3 00:04:49  8 00:09:11  8 00:15:31  8 00:18:24  8 00:29:14  8 00:32:06  8 00:36:02  8 00:38:54  6 00:41:58  6 00:47:58  7 00:52:21  7 00:54:49  7 00:55:27  7 00:55:27
       0 Azimuts OK                V2            00:01:56  3 00:02:53  9 00:04:22  8 00:06:20  7 00:02:53  6 00:10:50  8 00:02:52  7 00:03:56  6 00:02:52  4 00:03:04  8 00:06:00  8 00:04:23  8 00:02:28  9 00:00:38  8
                                                   -00:16       01:05       01:23       02:08       00:34       03:04      -00:01       00:42       00:19       00:49       01:51       01:36       01:01       00:14   
 8. Māris Stabiņš             00:56:39 12:10:22  00:01:50  2 00:04:26  6 00:08:31  7 00:14:53  7 00:17:53  7 00:28:10  7 00:30:46  7 00:35:21  7 00:42:27  9 00:45:05  9 00:50:31  9 00:54:15  8 00:56:04  8 00:56:39  8 00:56:39
    1968 Grundzāle                 V2            00:01:50  2 00:02:36  7 00:04:05  7 00:06:22  8 00:03:00  7 00:10:17  7 00:02:36  5 00:04:35  8 00:07:06  8 00:02:38  4 00:05:26  6 00:03:44  7 00:01:49  4 00:00:35  6
                                                   -00:22       00:48       01:06       02:10       00:41       02:31      -00:17       01:21       04:33       00:23       01:17       00:57       00:22       00:11   
 9. Juris Rudītis             00:58:02 13:03:10  00:02:06  7 00:04:53  9 00:09:18  9 00:16:08  9 00:18:58  9 00:30:36  9 00:33:16  9 00:37:17  9 00:40:58  8 00:44:06  8 00:50:14  8 00:54:57  9 00:57:24  9 00:58:02  9 00:58:02
       0 OK Azimuts                V2            00:02:06  7 00:02:47  8 00:04:25  9 00:06:50  9 00:02:50  5 00:11:38  9 00:02:40  6 00:04:01  7 00:03:41  7 00:03:08  9 00:06:08  9 00:04:43  9 00:02:27  8 00:00:38  8
                                                   -00:06       00:59       01:26       02:38       00:31       03:52      -00:13       00:47       01:08       00:53       01:59       01:56       01:00       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:37    00:01:44    00:02:59    00:04:12    00:02:19    00:07:46    00:01:55    00:03:14    00:02:07    00:02:12    00:04:06    00:02:47    00:01:27    00:00:24   00:38:49

S2 Course (2): 13 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 45)     3.( 33)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 44)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 38)    12.( 48)    13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Aiga Tarasova             00:49:13 10:38:55  00:02:13  1 00:04:33  1 00:08:20  1 00:14:25  1 00:17:03  1 00:26:06  1 00:28:14  1 00:31:57  1 00:34:42  1 00:37:35  1 00:42:44  1 00:46:34  1 00:48:40  1 00:49:13  1 00:49:13
       0 Būdaskalns                S2            00:02:13  1 00:02:20  1 00:03:47  1 00:06:05  1 00:02:38  1 00:09:03  1 00:02:08  1 00:03:43  2 00:02:45  3 00:02:53  1 00:05:09  1 00:03:50  1 00:02:06  2 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:52:19 12:15:12  00:02:31  4 00:05:02  3 00:09:31  3 00:15:39  2 00:18:53  2 00:28:33  2 00:30:57  2 00:34:32  2 00:37:12  2 00:40:32  2 00:45:46  2 00:49:36  2 00:51:40  2 00:52:19  2 00:52:19
    1977 RJCJD                     S2            00:02:31  4 00:02:31  2 00:04:29  3 00:06:08  2 00:03:14  3 00:09:40  2 00:02:24  2 00:03:35  1 00:02:40  1 00:03:20  3 00:05:14  2 00:03:50  1 00:02:04  1 00:00:39  3
                                                    00:18       00:11       00:42       00:03       00:36       00:37       00:16      -00:08      -00:05       00:27       00:05       00:00      -00:02       00:06   
 3. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:55:30 11:55:26  00:02:26  2 00:05:01  2 00:09:23  2 00:15:53  3 00:19:16  3 00:29:18  3 00:31:56  3 00:36:03  3 00:38:44  3 00:42:37  3 00:48:26  3 00:52:43  3 00:54:55  3 00:55:30  3 00:55:30
    3760 Alūksne                   S2            00:02:26  2 00:02:35  3 00:04:22  2 00:06:30  3 00:03:23  4 00:10:02  3 00:02:38  3 00:04:07  3 00:02:41  2 00:03:53  4 00:05:49  3 00:04:17  3 00:02:12  3 00:00:35  2
                                                    00:13       00:15       00:35       00:25       00:45       00:59       00:30       00:24      -00:04       01:00       00:40       00:27       00:06       00:02   
 4. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:59:01 12:26:09  00:02:35  5 00:05:24  5 00:09:55  4 00:17:06  4 00:20:17  4 00:31:14  4 00:34:28  4 00:38:44  4 00:42:07  4 00:45:03  4 00:51:30  4 00:56:05  4 00:58:20  4 00:59:01  4 00:59:01
    3717 OK Pūznis                 S2            00:02:35  5 00:02:49  5 00:04:31  4 00:07:11  4 00:03:11  2 00:10:57  4 00:03:14  4 00:04:16  4 00:03:23  4 00:02:56  2 00:06:27  4 00:04:35  4 00:02:15  4 00:00:41  4
                                                    00:22       00:29       00:44       01:06       00:33       01:54       01:06       00:33       00:38       00:03       01:18       00:45       00:09       00:08   
    Kitija Abula              DQ       10:51:13  00:02:30  3 00:05:18  4                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    5097 Grundzāle                 S2            00:02:30  3 00:02:48  4                                                                                                                                                
                                                    00:17       00:28                                                                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:13    00:02:20    00:03:47    00:06:05    00:02:38    00:09:03    00:02:08    00:03:35    00:02:40    00:02:53    00:05:09    00:03:50    00:02:04    00:00:33   00:48:58

V3 Course (3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 45)     3.( 47)     4.( 39)     5.( 46)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 38)    11.( 48)    12.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Kokarevičs        00:41:14 11:43:38  00:01:50  1 00:04:14  2 00:10:05  2 00:14:31  1 00:16:18  1 00:20:22  1 00:24:08  1 00:27:14  1 00:30:10  1 00:35:14  1 00:38:42  1 00:40:39  1 00:41:14  1 00:41:14
       0 Azimuts                   V3            00:01:50  1 00:02:24  3 00:05:51  3 00:04:26  2 00:01:47  1 00:04:04  2 00:03:46  1 00:03:06  2 00:02:56  2 00:05:04  2 00:03:28  1 00:01:57  3 00:00:35  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntis Podnieks           00:43:36 12:38:40  00:01:59  2 00:04:12  1 00:10:00  1 00:15:18  3 00:17:10  2 00:21:13  2 00:25:47  2 00:29:21  2 00:32:02  2 00:36:58  2 00:41:13  2 00:43:06  2 00:43:36  2 00:43:36
    3767 Alūksne                   V3            00:01:59  2 00:02:13  1 00:05:48  2 00:05:18  4 00:01:52  2 00:04:03  1 00:04:34  3 00:03:34  3 00:02:41  1 00:04:56  1 00:04:15  4 00:01:53  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:09      -00:11      -00:03       00:52       00:05      -00:01       00:48       00:28      -00:15      -00:08       00:47      -00:04      -00:05   
 3. Jānis Biezais             00:53:06 12:10:48  00:02:10  3 00:04:51  3 00:10:34  3 00:14:52  2 00:19:36  3 00:24:17  3 00:28:34  3 00:35:54  3 00:39:28  3 00:45:35  3 00:49:56  3 00:52:17  3 00:53:06  3 00:53:06
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V3            00:02:10  3 00:02:41  4 00:05:43  1 00:04:18  1 00:04:44  5 00:04:41  3 00:04:17  2 00:07:20  6 00:03:34  4 00:06:07  5 00:04:21  5 00:02:21  5 00:00:49  5
                                                    00:20       00:17      -00:08      -00:08       02:57       00:37       00:31       04:14       00:38       01:03       00:53       00:24       00:14   
 4. Viesturs Zaķis            00:53:48 13:04:31  00:02:11  4 00:05:18  4 00:11:32  4 00:16:22  4 00:23:59  5 00:29:24  5 00:34:05  5 00:37:50  5 00:40:54  5 00:46:43  4 00:50:54  4 00:53:13  4 00:53:48  4 00:53:48
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V3            00:02:11  4 00:03:07  5 00:06:14  4 00:04:50  3 00:07:37  6 00:05:25  6 00:04:41  4 00:03:45  4 00:03:04  3 00:05:49  4 00:04:11  3 00:02:19  4 00:00:35  3
                                                    00:21       00:43       00:23       00:24       05:50       01:21       00:55       00:39       00:08       00:45       00:43       00:22       00:00   
 5. Jānis Supe                00:54:53 12:13:59  00:04:12  6 00:06:33  6 00:16:48  6 00:22:15  6 00:26:20  6 00:31:07  6 00:36:27  6 00:39:29  6 00:43:19  6 00:48:46  6 00:52:30  5 00:54:20  5 00:54:53  5 00:54:53
       0 Alūksne                   V3            00:04:12  6 00:02:21  2 00:10:15  6 00:05:27  5 00:04:05  4 00:04:47  4 00:05:20  6 00:03:02  1 00:03:50  5 00:05:27  3 00:03:44  2 00:01:50  1 00:00:33  2
                                                    02:22      -00:03       04:24       01:01       02:18       00:43       01:34      -00:04       00:54       00:23       00:16      -00:07      -00:02   
 6. Viesturs Dandens          00:56:33 11:46:06  00:02:39  5 00:05:47  5 00:13:34  5 00:19:12  5 00:21:56  4 00:27:12  4 00:32:08  4 00:35:59  4 00:39:53  4 00:47:31  5 00:52:42  6 00:55:36  6 00:56:33  6 00:56:33
    3727 Gaujiena                  V3            00:02:39  5 00:03:08  6 00:07:47  5 00:05:38  6 00:02:44  3 00:05:16  5 00:04:56  5 00:03:51  5 00:03:54  6 00:07:38  6 00:05:11  6 00:02:54  6 00:00:57  6
                                                    00:49       00:44       01:56       01:12       00:57       01:12       01:10       00:45       00:58       02:34       01:43       00:57       00:22   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:50    00:02:13    00:05:43    00:04:18    00:01:47    00:04:03    00:03:46    00:03:02    00:02:41    00:04:56    00:03:28    00:01:50    00:00:30   00:40:07

S3 Course (3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 45)     3.( 47)     4.( 39)     5.( 46)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 38)    11.( 48)    12.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ilva Janīte               00:51:28 11:49:58  00:02:07  2 00:05:01  2 00:16:52 10 00:21:05 10 00:23:20  8 00:28:14  6 00:32:36  5 00:35:49  5 00:39:43  5 00:44:42  1 00:48:59  1 00:50:55  1 00:51:28  1 00:51:28
       0 Būdaskalns                S3            00:02:07  2 00:02:54  4 00:11:51 11 00:04:13  1 00:02:15  1 00:04:54  1 00:04:22  3 00:03:13  1 00:03:54  4 00:04:59  1 00:04:17  2 00:01:56  1 00:00:33  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gunta Dudele              00:53:29 11:41:05  00:04:12 12 00:06:45  9 00:12:41  5 00:18:07  5 00:22:01  6 00:27:05  4 00:31:05  3 00:35:10  3 00:38:44  1 00:45:51  4 00:50:14  2 00:52:49  2 00:53:29  2 00:53:29
    1963 Azimuts                   S3            00:04:12 12 00:02:33  1 00:05:56  1 00:05:26  5 00:03:54  8 00:05:04  2 00:04:00  1 00:04:05  9 00:03:34  2 00:07:07  9 00:04:23  3 00:02:35  8 00:00:40  9
                                                    02:05      -00:21      -05:55       01:13       01:39       00:10      -00:22       00:52      -00:20       02:08       00:06       00:39       00:07   
 3. Inese Žīgure              00:53:41 13:33:39  00:02:25  5 00:05:34  5 00:12:59  6 00:18:29  6 00:20:53  2 00:26:44  3 00:31:19  4 00:35:23  4 00:39:37  4 00:45:30  3 00:50:17  3 00:53:06  3 00:53:41  3 00:53:41
    3684 Ilzene                    S3            00:02:25  5 00:03:09  7 00:07:25  7 00:05:30  7 00:02:24  3 00:05:51  6 00:04:35  4 00:04:04  8 00:04:14  7 00:05:53  3 00:04:47  5 00:02:49  9 00:00:35  4
                                                    00:18       00:15      -04:26       01:17       00:09       00:57       00:13       00:51       00:20       00:54       00:30       00:53       00:02   
 4. Dace Ikšele               00:53:50 12:07:48  00:02:23  4 00:05:11  3 00:12:02  1 00:16:31  1 00:18:53  1 00:24:40  1 00:29:15  1 00:32:56  1 00:39:10  2 00:45:25  2 00:50:50  4 00:53:14  4 00:53:50  4 00:53:50
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              S3            00:02:23  4 00:02:48  3 00:06:51  3 00:04:29  2 00:02:22  2 00:05:47  5 00:04:35  4 00:03:41  3 00:06:14 12 00:06:15  5 00:05:25  8 00:02:24  3 00:00:36  5
                                                    00:16      -00:06      -05:00       00:16       00:07       00:53       00:13       00:28       02:20       01:16       01:08       00:28       00:03   
 5. Iveta Veļķere             00:54:41 11:33:31  00:02:35  7 00:05:34  5 00:12:25  2 00:17:32  2 00:21:02  4 00:26:14  2 00:30:50  2 00:35:07  2 00:39:22  3 00:46:17  5 00:51:31  5 00:54:02  5 00:54:41  5 00:54:41
    3700 Alūksne                   S3            00:02:35  7 00:02:59  5 00:06:51  3 00:05:07  3 00:03:30  6 00:05:12  3 00:04:36  6 00:04:17 10 00:04:15  8 00:06:55  8 00:05:14  7 00:02:31  6 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:28       00:05      -05:00       00:54       01:15       00:18       00:14       01:04       00:21       01:56       00:57       00:35       00:06   
 6. Sindija Žīgure            00:54:44 13:24:26  00:01:59  1 00:05:21  4 00:12:29  3 00:18:03  4 00:20:58  3 00:27:10  5 00:33:03  7 00:36:31  6 00:40:34  6 00:46:52  6 00:51:39  6 00:54:07  6 00:54:44  6 00:54:44
    3776 Ilzene                    S3            00:01:59  1 00:03:22  9 00:07:08  5 00:05:34  8 00:02:55  4 00:06:12  7 00:05:53 10 00:03:28  2 00:04:03  6 00:06:18  6 00:04:47  5 00:02:28  4 00:00:37  6
                                                   -00:08       00:28      -04:43       01:21       00:40       01:18       01:31       00:15       00:09       01:19       00:30       00:32       00:04   
 7. Alla Jaunzema             00:54:58 11:28:27  00:03:19  9 00:07:01 11 00:13:39  9 00:19:01  7 00:23:06  7 00:28:39  7 00:32:50  6 00:36:32  7 00:42:40  8 00:47:57  7 00:52:10  7 00:54:20  7 00:54:58  7 00:54:58
    3782 Strautiņi                 S3            00:03:19  9 00:03:42 11 00:06:38  2 00:05:22  4 00:04:05  9 00:05:33  4 00:04:11  2 00:03:42  4 00:06:08 11 00:05:17  2 00:04:13  1 00:02:10  2 00:00:38  7
                                                    01:12       00:48      -05:13       01:09       01:50       00:39      -00:11       00:29       02:14       00:18      -00:04       00:14       00:05   
 8. Sanita Sproģe             00:57:06 13:01:57  00:02:47  8 00:06:20  8 00:13:32  8 00:20:10  8 00:24:42  9 00:32:03  9 00:36:52  9 00:40:39  9 00:43:45  9 00:49:40  9 00:54:03  9 00:56:32  8 00:57:06  8 00:57:06
    4052 Gaujiena                  S3            00:02:47  8 00:03:33 10 00:07:12  6 00:06:38 10 00:04:32 11 00:07:21 10 00:04:49  8 00:03:47  5 00:03:06  1 00:05:55  4 00:04:23  3 00:02:29  5 00:00:34  3
                                                    00:40       00:39      -04:39       02:25       02:17       02:27       00:27       00:34      -00:48       00:56       00:06       00:33       00:01   
 9. Marta Kalniņa             00:57:15 13:48:29  00:02:16  3 00:04:55  1 00:12:31  4 00:17:57  3 00:21:30  5 00:29:27  8 00:34:03  8 00:37:54  8 00:41:39  7 00:48:18  8 00:54:01  8 00:56:33  9 00:57:15  9 00:57:15
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S3            00:02:16  3 00:02:39  2 00:07:36  8 00:05:26  5 00:03:33  7 00:07:57 11 00:04:36  6 00:03:51  6 00:03:45  3 00:06:39  7 00:05:43  9 00:02:32  7 00:00:42 11
                                                    00:09      -00:15      -04:15       01:13       01:18       03:03       00:14       00:38      -00:09       01:40       01:26       00:36       00:09   
10. Anete Stabiņa             01:06:30 12:15:21  00:02:33  6 00:05:42  7 00:13:19  7 00:20:49  9 00:27:56 10 00:34:58 10 00:41:11 10 00:45:13 10 00:49:15 10 00:56:30 10 01:03:07 10 01:06:06 10 01:06:30 10 01:06:30
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      S3            00:02:33  6 00:03:09  7 00:07:37  9 00:07:30 12 00:07:07 12 00:07:02  9 00:06:13 11 00:04:02  7 00:04:02  5 00:07:15 10 00:06:37 12 00:02:59 10 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:26       00:15      -04:14       03:17       04:52       02:08       01:51       00:49       00:08       02:16       02:20       01:03      -00:09   
11. Anda Lejasblusa           01:09:45 11:57:52  00:03:48 10 00:06:55 10 00:21:02 12 00:28:14 12 00:31:39 12 00:38:00 12 00:43:12 12 00:47:31 11 00:52:30 11 01:00:13 11 01:06:02 11 01:09:04 11 01:09:45 11 01:09:45
    3695 ind.                      S3            00:03:48 10 00:03:07  6 00:14:07 12 00:07:12 11 00:03:25  5 00:06:21  8 00:05:12  9 00:04:19 11 00:04:59  9 00:07:43 11 00:05:49 10 00:03:02 11 00:00:41 10
                                                    01:41       00:13       02:16       02:59       01:10       01:27       00:50       01:06       01:05       02:44       01:32       01:06       00:08   
12. Dace Kārkliņa             01:14:09 11:57:59  00:04:04 11 00:08:29 12 00:17:07 11 00:23:43 11 00:28:06 11 00:36:31 11 00:42:46 11 00:48:50 12 00:54:47 12 01:03:40 12 01:09:33 12 01:13:00 12 01:14:09 12 01:14:09
       0 Ilzene                    S3            00:04:04 11 00:04:25 12 00:08:38 10 00:06:36  9 00:04:23 10 00:08:25 12 00:06:15 12 00:06:04 12 00:05:57 10 00:08:53 12 00:05:53 11 00:03:27 12 00:01:09 12
                                                    01:57       01:31      -03:13       02:23       02:08       03:31       01:53       02:51       02:03       03:54       01:36       01:31       00:36   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:59    00:02:33    00:05:56    00:04:13    00:02:15    00:04:54    00:04:00    00:03:13    00:03:06    00:04:59    00:04:13    00:01:56    00:00:24   00:43:41

V4 Course (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 47)     5.( 39)     6.( 46)     7.( 44)     8.( 48)     9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:40:15 13:54:42  00:02:10  1 00:06:40  1 00:14:04  1 00:16:37  1 00:21:40  1 00:24:00  1 00:29:25  1 00:37:20  1 00:39:38  1 00:40:15  1 00:40:15
    3703 Lejasciems                V4            00:02:10  1 00:04:30  1 00:07:24  3 00:02:33  1 00:05:03  1 00:02:20  1 00:05:25  1 00:07:55  6 00:02:18  1 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Matīss Salmiņš            00:54:20 13:02:28  00:02:27  2 00:10:51  2 00:19:23  2 00:23:36  2 00:32:15  2 00:35:38  2 00:45:32  2 00:51:18  2 00:53:51  4 00:54:20  2 00:54:20
       0 Ilzene                    V4            00:02:27  2 00:08:24  2 00:08:32  4 00:04:13  4 00:08:39  5 00:03:23  3 00:09:54  4 00:05:46  4 00:02:33  4 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:17       03:54       01:08       01:40       03:36       01:03       04:29      -02:09       00:15      -00:08   
 3. Rolands Puriņš            00:54:32 11:46:46  00:02:59  4 00:13:44  3 00:20:50  3 00:32:28  5 00:37:44  4 00:41:43  4 00:47:38  3 00:51:29  3 00:53:49  2 00:54:32  3 00:54:32
    4053 Poliklīnika               V4            00:02:59  4 00:10:45  4 00:07:06  2 00:11:38  5 00:05:16  3 00:03:59  4 00:05:55  2 00:03:51  2 00:02:20  2 00:00:43  5
                                                    00:49       06:15      -00:18       09:05       00:13       01:39       00:30      -04:04       00:02       00:06   
 3. Artūrs Soboņs             00:54:32 11:46:48  00:03:00  5 00:13:58  4 00:20:52  4 00:32:30  6 00:37:44  4 00:41:44  5 00:47:41  4 00:51:29  3 00:53:50  3 00:54:32  3 00:54:32
       0 Gulbene                   V4            00:03:00  5 00:10:58  5 00:06:54  1 00:11:38  5 00:05:14  2 00:04:00  5 00:05:57  3 00:03:48  1 00:02:21  3 00:00:42  4
                                                    00:50       06:28      -00:30       09:05       00:11       01:40       00:32      -04:07       00:03       00:05   
 5. Gunārs Auseklis           00:59:10 11:08:15  00:02:46  3 00:15:51  6 00:25:06  5 00:28:17  3 00:36:11  3 00:39:21  3 00:50:24  5 00:55:27  5 00:58:29  5 00:59:10  5 00:59:10
    3601 Individuāli               V4            00:02:46  3 00:13:05  6 00:09:15  5 00:03:11  2 00:07:54  4 00:03:10  2 00:11:03  5 00:05:03  3 00:03:02  5 00:00:41  3
                                                    00:36       08:35       01:51       00:38       02:51       00:50       05:38      -02:52       00:44       00:04   
 6. Jēkabs Umurs              01:11:18 13:25:33  00:03:42  6 00:14:00  5 00:27:13  6 00:31:17  4 00:42:28  6 00:47:01  6 00:58:11  6 01:05:57  6 01:10:00  6 01:11:18  6 01:11:18
       0 Alūksne                   V4            00:03:42  6 00:10:18  3 00:13:13  6 00:04:04  3 00:11:11  6 00:04:33  6 00:11:10  6 00:07:46  5 00:04:03  6 00:01:18  6
                                                    01:32       05:48       05:49       01:31       06:08       02:13       05:45      -00:09       01:45       00:41   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:10    00:04:30    00:06:54    00:02:33    00:05:03    00:02:20    00:05:25    00:03:48    00:02:18    00:00:29   00:35:30

S4 Course (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 47)     5.( 39)     6.( 46)     7.( 44)     8.( 48)     9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:53:04 11:48:06  00:03:15  1 00:11:10  1 00:20:00  1 00:24:45  1 00:31:34  1 00:34:37  1 00:45:00  2 00:49:41  2 00:52:23  1 00:53:04  1 00:53:04
       0 Alūksne                   S4            00:03:15  1 00:07:55  1 00:08:50  2 00:04:45  4 00:06:49  1 00:03:03  1 00:10:23  4 00:04:41  2 00:02:42  1 00:00:41  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marita Vilciņa            00:53:08 11:47:57  00:03:28  2 00:11:30  2 00:20:04  2 00:24:49  2 00:31:39  2 00:34:50  2 00:44:57  1 00:49:27  1 00:52:28  2 00:53:08  2 00:53:08
       0 Alūksne                   S4            00:03:28  2 00:08:02  2 00:08:34  1 00:04:45  4 00:06:50  2 00:03:11  2 00:10:07  3 00:04:30  1 00:03:01  2 00:00:40  1
                                                    00:13       00:07      -00:16       00:00       00:01       00:08      -00:16      -00:11       00:19      -00:01   
 3. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:10:04 11:32:51  00:04:51  4 00:18:22  3 00:31:42  3 00:36:08  3 00:45:47  3 00:50:20  3 00:59:42  3 01:05:21  3 01:09:12  3 01:10:04  3 01:10:04
    3697 Alūksne                   S4            00:04:51  4 00:13:31  3 00:13:20  4 00:04:26  3 00:09:39  4 00:04:33  3 00:09:22  2 00:05:39  3 00:03:51  4 00:00:52  3
                                                    01:36       05:36       04:30      -00:19       02:50       01:30      -01:01       00:58       01:09       00:11   
 4. Arita Prindule            01:11:06 11:32:28  00:05:19  5 00:18:59  4 00:32:16  4 00:36:38  4 00:46:16  4 00:50:51  4 01:00:07  4 01:05:57  4 01:09:51  4 01:11:06  4 01:11:06
       0 Māriņkalns                S4            00:05:19  5 00:13:40  4 00:13:17  3 00:04:22  2 00:09:38  3 00:04:35  4 00:09:16  1 00:05:50  5 00:03:54  5 00:01:15  4
                                                    02:04       05:45       04:27      -00:23       02:49       01:32      -01:07       01:09       01:12       00:34   
    Evelīna Ševcova           DQ       12:14:26  00:03:50  3                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Gulbenes sp.sk.           S4            00:03:50  3                         00:03:32  1 00:09:42  5                         00:05:41  4 00:03:49  3            
                                                    00:35                              -01:13       02:53                               01:00       01:07               
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:15    00:07:55    00:08:34    00:03:32    00:06:49    00:03:03    00:09:16    00:04:30    00:02:42    00:00:40   00:50:16

V5 Course (5): 7 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 46)     5.( 44)     6.( 48)     7.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Supe              00:46:20 12:14:02  00:06:22  5 00:12:55  3 00:21:50  3 00:26:03  2 00:37:08  3 00:43:23  1 00:45:54  1 00:46:20  1 00:46:20
       0 Alūksne                   V5            00:06:22  5 00:06:33  1 00:08:55  2 00:04:13  3 00:11:05  5 00:06:15  1 00:02:31  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Podnieks            00:48:41 13:33:11  00:05:47  3 00:12:58  4 00:22:56  4 00:26:41  3 00:36:46  2 00:43:43  2 00:47:56  2 00:48:41  2 00:48:41
    3767 Alūksne                   V5            00:05:47  3 00:07:11  2 00:09:58  4 00:03:45  2 00:10:05  2 00:06:57  3 00:04:13  5 00:00:45  5
                                                   -00:35       00:38       01:03      -00:28      -01:00       00:42       01:42       00:19   
 3. Kārlis Putnis             00:54:05 11:38:30  00:05:07  2 00:12:47  2 00:21:16  1 00:31:31  4 00:42:31  4 00:50:16  3 00:53:34  3 00:54:05  3 00:54:05
       0 Gulbene                   V5            00:05:07  2 00:07:40  3 00:08:29  1 00:10:15  6 00:11:00  4 00:07:45  4 00:03:18  3 00:00:31  3
                                                   -01:15       01:07      -00:26       06:02      -00:05       01:30       00:47       00:05   
 4. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:57:06 11:57:24  00:05:47  3 00:16:00  5 00:33:46  5 00:39:03  5 00:46:18  5 00:53:13  4 00:56:37  4 00:57:06  4 00:57:06
    4062 SK Lejasciems             V5            00:05:47  3 00:10:13  5 00:17:46  6 00:05:17  4 00:07:15  1 00:06:55  2 00:03:24  4 00:00:29  2
                                                   -00:35       03:40       08:51       01:04      -03:50       00:40       00:53       00:03   
 5. Eduards Ševcovs           01:10:00 12:14:14  00:07:05  6 00:19:20  6 00:34:07  6 00:40:51  6 00:55:06  6 01:04:42  5 01:09:02  5 01:10:00  5 01:10:00
       0 Gulbene                   V5            00:07:05  6 00:12:15  6 00:14:47  5 00:06:44  5 00:14:15  6 00:09:36  5 00:04:20  6 00:00:58  6
                                                    00:43       05:42       05:52       02:31       03:10       03:21       01:49       00:32   
 6. Artis Harkins             01:12:22 13:33:41  00:04:22  1 00:12:15  1 00:21:44  2 00:24:58  1 00:35:26  1 01:08:53  6 01:11:51  6 01:12:22  6 01:12:22
       0 Gaujiena                  V5            00:04:22  1 00:07:53  4 00:09:29  3 00:03:14  1 00:10:28  3 00:33:27  6 00:02:58  2 00:00:31  3
                                                   -02:00       01:20       00:34      -00:59      -00:37       27:12       00:27       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:22    00:06:33    00:08:29    00:03:14    00:07:15    00:06:15    00:02:31    00:00:26   00:39:05

S5 Course (5): 7 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 46)     5.( 44)     6.( 48)     7.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             00:43:10 10:59:13  00:05:47  1 00:12:10  1 00:21:42  1 00:25:18  1 00:33:14  1 00:38:54  1 00:42:17  1 00:43:10  1 00:43:10
    3723 Strautiņi                 S5            00:05:47  1 00:06:23  2 00:09:32  2 00:03:36  2 00:07:56  2 00:05:40  2 00:03:23  2 00:00:53  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntra Kalniņa            00:45:35 13:37:58  00:08:25  4 00:14:11  2 00:22:17  2 00:27:03  2 00:34:45  2 00:41:14  2 00:44:51  2 00:45:35  2 00:45:35
       0 Gaujiena                  S5            00:08:25  4 00:05:46  1 00:08:06  1 00:04:46  3 00:07:42  1 00:06:29  3 00:03:37  3 00:00:44  2
                                                    02:38      -00:37      -01:26       01:10      -00:14       00:49       00:14      -00:09   
 3. Madara Jaunzema           00:51:40 11:25:03  00:08:03  3 00:16:21  3 00:26:59  3 00:29:45  3 00:42:52  3 00:48:13  3 00:51:07  3 00:51:40  3 00:51:40
    3725 Strautiņi                 S5            00:08:03  3 00:08:18  3 00:10:38  3 00:02:46  1 00:13:07  3 00:05:21  1 00:02:54  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    02:16       01:55       01:06      -00:50       05:11      -00:19      -00:29      -00:20   
 4. Elīza Ševcova             01:10:43 12:14:19  00:07:14  2 00:19:21  4 00:34:12  4 00:40:53  4 00:55:05  4 01:04:30  4 01:09:41  4 01:10:43  4 01:10:43
       0 Gulbene                   S5            00:07:14  2 00:12:07  4 00:14:51  4 00:06:41  4 00:14:12  4 00:09:25  4 00:05:11  4 00:01:02  4
                                                    01:27       05:44       05:19       03:05       06:16       03:45       01:48       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:47    00:05:46    00:08:06    00:02:46    00:07:42    00:05:21    00:02:54    00:00:33   00:38:55

#1 Course (V1,S1): 15 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 39)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:40:42 11:39:14  00:01:06  1 00:03:31  1 00:07:16  1 00:09:34  1 00:11:53  1 00:12:53  1 00:14:40  1 00:21:12  1 00:23:27  1 00:25:10  1 00:26:59  1 00:33:06  1 00:35:17  1 00:37:34  1 00:40:15  1 00:40:42  1 00:40:42
       0 Būdaskalns                V1            00:01:06  1 00:02:25  1 00:03:45  1 00:02:18  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:00  1 00:01:47  1 00:06:32  1 00:02:15  1 00:01:43  1 00:01:49  1 00:06:07  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:17  1 00:02:41  1 00:00:27  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            00:55:59 13:44:46  00:01:47  5 00:04:57  2 00:09:39  2 00:12:36  2 00:15:41  2 00:16:50  2 00:19:06  2 00:28:14  2 00:31:20  2 00:33:54  2 00:36:15  2 00:45:22  2 00:48:24  2 00:51:40  2 00:55:32  2 00:55:59  2 00:55:59
    3689 Gaujiena                  V1            00:01:47  5 00:03:10  2 00:04:42  3 00:02:57  3 00:03:05  3 00:01:09  4 00:02:16  3 00:09:08  2 00:03:06  3 00:02:34  6 00:02:21  2 00:09:07  9 00:03:02  5 00:03:16  5 00:03:52  6 00:00:27  4
                                                    00:41       00:45       00:57       00:39       00:46       00:09       00:29       02:36       00:51       00:51       00:32       03:00       00:51       00:59       01:11       00:00   
 3. Uvis Sproģis              00:57:30 13:06:10  00:01:35  3 00:06:06  6 00:10:57  4 00:14:02  4 00:17:18  4 00:18:23  3 00:20:50  4 00:30:28  4 00:33:55  5 00:36:30  5 00:38:57  5 00:47:26  4 00:50:16  4 00:53:18  3 00:57:10  3 00:57:30  3 00:57:30
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V1            00:01:35  3 00:04:31  7 00:04:51  4 00:03:05  6 00:03:16  4 00:01:05  3 00:02:27  5 00:09:38  4 00:03:27  7 00:02:35  7 00:02:27  4 00:08:29  3 00:02:50  2 00:03:02  3 00:03:52  6 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:29       02:06       01:06       00:47       00:57       00:05       00:40       03:06       01:12       00:52       00:38       02:22       00:39       00:45       01:11      -00:07   
 4. Jānis Dudelis             00:57:51 11:49:50  00:01:27  2 00:06:06  6 00:10:47  3 00:13:44  3 00:17:03  3 00:18:28  5 00:20:51  5 00:30:43  5 00:33:47  4 00:35:50  3 00:38:20  3 00:47:15  3 00:50:11  3 00:53:31  4 00:57:17  4 00:57:51  4 00:57:51
       0 Būdaskalns                V1            00:01:27  2 00:04:39  8 00:04:41  2 00:02:57  3 00:03:19  5 00:01:25  9 00:02:23  4 00:09:52  5 00:03:04  2 00:02:03  2 00:02:30  5 00:08:55  6 00:02:56  4 00:03:20  6 00:03:46  5 00:00:34 11
                                                    00:21       02:14       00:56       00:39       01:00       00:25       00:36       03:20       00:49       00:20       00:41       02:48       00:45       01:03       01:05       00:07   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             00:58:17 12:25:02  00:01:54  8 00:06:35  9 00:11:28  8 00:14:18  5 00:17:18  4 00:18:27  4 00:20:42  3 00:30:12  3 00:33:31  3 00:35:57  4 00:38:28  4 00:47:31  5 00:50:42  5 00:54:17  5 00:57:47  5 00:58:17  5 00:58:17
    5192 AL Mežs                   V1            00:01:54  8 00:04:41  9 00:04:53  5 00:02:50  2 00:03:00  2 00:01:09  4 00:02:15  2 00:09:30  3 00:03:19  5 00:02:26  3 00:02:31  6 00:09:03  7 00:03:11  8 00:03:35  9 00:03:30  2 00:00:30  8
                                                    00:48       02:16       01:08       00:32       00:41       00:09       00:28       02:58       01:04       00:43       00:42       02:56       01:00       01:18       00:49       00:03   
 6. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:59:59 12:59:55  00:02:04  9 00:05:44  4 00:11:16  6 00:14:35  7 00:17:59  6 00:19:12  6 00:21:49  6 00:32:11  6 00:35:23  6 00:37:50  6 00:40:42  6 00:49:04  6 00:52:10  6 00:55:40  6 00:59:23  6 00:59:59  6 00:59:59
       0 OK Azimuts                V1            00:02:04  9 00:03:40  4 00:05:32  9 00:03:19  8 00:03:24  6 00:01:13  6 00:02:37  7 00:10:22  7 00:03:12  4 00:02:27  5 00:02:52  8 00:08:22  2 00:03:06  7 00:03:30  8 00:03:43  3 00:00:36 12
                                                    00:58       01:15       01:47       01:01       01:05       00:13       00:50       03:50       00:57       00:44       01:03       02:15       00:55       01:13       01:02       00:09   
 7. Māris Vabulnieks          01:00:25 11:35:56  00:01:49  7 00:06:57 10 00:11:54  9 00:14:57  8 00:18:29  8 00:19:33  8 00:22:06  7 00:32:21  7 00:35:55  7 00:38:21  7 00:41:04  7 00:49:41  7 00:52:45  7 00:55:49  7 00:59:56  7 01:00:25  7 01:00:25
    3777 Ape                       V1            00:01:49  7 00:05:08 11 00:04:57  6 00:03:03  5 00:03:32  8 00:01:04  2 00:02:33  6 00:10:15  6 00:03:34  9 00:02:26  3 00:02:43  7 00:08:37  4 00:03:04  6 00:03:04  4 00:04:07  9 00:00:29  7
                                                    00:43       02:43       01:12       00:45       01:13       00:04       00:46       03:43       01:19       00:43       00:54       02:30       00:53       00:47       01:26       00:02   
 8. Ēriks Ūdris               01:01:24 12:57:21  00:01:48  6 00:05:36  3 00:10:59  5 00:14:21  6 00:18:05  7 00:19:18  7 00:22:45  8 00:33:39  8 00:37:07  8 00:39:50  8 00:42:42  8 00:51:24  8 00:54:18  8 00:57:09  8 01:00:53  8 01:01:24  8 01:01:24
    2727 Meridiāns                 V1            00:01:48  6 00:03:48  5 00:05:23  7 00:03:22  9 00:03:44 10 00:01:13  6 00:03:27 12 00:10:54  9 00:03:28  8 00:02:43  8 00:02:52  8 00:08:42  5 00:02:54  3 00:02:51  2 00:03:44  4 00:00:31  9
                                                    00:42       01:23       01:38       01:04       01:25       00:13       01:40       04:22       01:13       01:00       01:03       02:35       00:43       00:34       01:03       00:04   
 9. Raivis Grīviņš            01:04:35 13:28:32  00:02:18 10 00:05:55  5 00:11:25  7 00:15:07  9 00:18:37  9 00:20:03  9 00:22:58  9 00:34:07  9 00:37:31  9 00:40:19  9 00:43:25  9 00:52:29  9 00:56:21  9 01:00:04  9 01:04:02  9 01:04:35  9 01:04:35
       0 Burkānciems               V1            00:02:18 10 00:03:37  3 00:05:30  8 00:03:42 10 00:03:30  7 00:01:26 11 00:02:55  9 00:11:09 10 00:03:24  6 00:02:48  9 00:03:06 10 00:09:04  8 00:03:52 10 00:03:43 10 00:03:58  8 00:00:33 10
                                                    01:12       01:12       01:45       01:24       01:11       00:26       01:08       04:37       01:09       01:05       01:17       02:57       01:41       01:26       01:17       00:06   
10. Kristers Lārmanis         01:04:50 13:02:56  00:01:43  4 00:07:29 11 00:13:12 11 00:16:19 11 00:20:00 10 00:21:18 10 00:24:19 10 00:34:48 10 00:39:11 10 00:42:07 10 00:44:31 10 00:53:40 10 00:56:54 10 01:00:16 10 01:04:29 10 01:04:50 10 01:04:50
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V1            00:01:43  4 00:05:46 12 00:05:43 10 00:03:07  7 00:03:41  9 00:01:18  8 00:03:01 10 00:10:29  8 00:04:23 11 00:02:56 12 00:02:24  3 00:09:09 10 00:03:14  9 00:03:22  7 00:04:13 10 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:37       03:21       01:58       00:49       01:22       00:18       01:14       03:57       02:08       01:13       00:35       03:02       01:03       01:05       01:32      -00:06   
11. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:18:48 11:26:17  00:03:33 12 00:08:35 12 00:15:23 12 00:19:37 12 00:24:09 12 00:25:34 12 00:28:35 12 00:42:29 12 00:46:45 12 00:49:39 12 00:53:28 11 01:04:22 11 01:08:17 11 01:12:41 11 01:18:21 11 01:18:48 11 01:18:48
    4010 Strautiņi                 V1            00:03:33 12 00:05:02 10 00:06:48 12 00:04:14 12 00:04:32 11 00:01:25  9 00:03:01 10 00:13:54 11 00:04:16 10 00:02:54 11 00:03:49 11 00:10:54 12 00:03:55 11 00:04:24 12 00:05:40 12 00:00:27  4
                                                    02:27       02:37       03:03       01:56       02:13       00:25       01:14       07:22       02:01       01:11       02:00       04:47       01:44       02:07       02:59       00:00   
12. Dārta Putne               01:19:23 11:37:01  00:02:26 11 00:06:31  8 00:12:24 10 00:16:17 10 00:21:14 11 00:22:41 11 00:25:33 11 00:39:52 11 00:45:28 11 00:48:21 11 00:54:33 12 01:05:22 12 01:10:04 12 01:14:12 12 01:18:57 12 01:19:23 12 01:19:23
       0 Gulbene                   S1            00:02:26 11 00:04:05  6 00:05:53 11 00:03:53 11 00:04:57 12 00:01:27 12 00:02:52  8 00:14:19 12 00:05:36 12 00:02:53 10 00:06:12 12 00:10:49 11 00:04:42 12 00:04:08 11 00:04:45 11 00:00:26  3
                                                    01:20       01:40       02:08       01:35       02:38       00:27       01:05       07:47       03:21       01:10       04:23       04:42       02:31       01:51       02:04      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:06    00:02:25    00:03:45    00:02:18    00:02:19    00:01:00    00:01:47    00:06:32    00:02:15    00:01:43    00:01:49    00:06:07    00:02:11    00:02:17    00:02:41    00:00:20   00:40:35

#2 Course (V2,S2): 13 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 45)     3.( 33)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 44)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 38)    12.( 48)    13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Dravants          00:40:58 12:49:20  00:02:12  8 00:04:00  4 00:06:59  1 00:11:11  1 00:13:30  1 00:21:16  1 00:24:09  1 00:27:23  1 00:29:56  1 00:32:11  1 00:36:20  1 00:39:07  1 00:40:34  1 00:40:58  1 00:40:58
       0 Meridiāns                 V2            00:02:12  8 00:01:48  2 00:02:59  1 00:04:12  1 00:02:19  1 00:07:46  1 00:02:53 11 00:03:14  1 00:02:33  3 00:02:15  2 00:04:09  2 00:02:47  1 00:01:27  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Austris Kalniņš           00:43:11 13:34:03  00:01:58  4 00:03:56  3 00:07:30  4 00:12:38  3 00:15:14  4 00:23:46  3 00:25:45  3 00:29:01  3 00:31:23  2 00:33:39  2 00:37:45  2 00:40:45  2 00:42:36  2 00:43:11  2 00:43:11
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V2            00:01:58  4 00:01:58  4 00:03:34  4 00:05:08  4 00:02:36  3 00:08:32  5 00:01:59  2 00:03:16  2 00:02:22  2 00:02:16  3 00:04:06  1 00:03:00  2 00:01:51  7 00:00:35  7
                                                   -00:14       00:10       00:35       00:56       00:17       00:46      -00:54       00:02      -00:11       00:01      -00:03       00:13       00:24       00:11   
 3. Niklāvs Dravants          00:44:34 12:39:49  00:02:03  6 00:04:01  5 00:07:36  5 00:12:38  3 00:15:03  3 00:23:15  2 00:25:10  2 00:28:47  2 00:31:58  3 00:34:54  3 00:39:27  3 00:42:28  3 00:44:08  3 00:44:34  3 00:44:34
       0 Cēsis                     V2            00:02:03  6 00:01:58  4 00:03:35  6 00:05:02  2 00:02:25  2 00:08:12  4 00:01:55  1 00:03:37  6 00:03:11  8 00:02:56  7 00:04:33  4 00:03:01  3 00:01:40  3 00:00:26  4
                                                   -00:09       00:10       00:36       00:50       00:06       00:26      -00:58       00:23       00:38       00:41       00:24       00:14       00:13       00:02   
 4. Aldis Sebris              00:45:46 14:01:56  00:02:00  5 00:03:48  2 00:07:08  2 00:13:09  5 00:16:11  5 00:24:15  4 00:26:14  4 00:29:47  4 00:33:03  5 00:35:50  5 00:40:37  4 00:43:47  4 00:45:19  4 00:45:46  4 00:45:46
    4020 OK Pūznis                 V2            00:02:00  5 00:01:48  2 00:03:20  3 00:06:01  6 00:03:02  9 00:08:04  3 00:01:59  2 00:03:33  4 00:03:16  9 00:02:47  5 00:04:47  5 00:03:10  4 00:01:32  2 00:00:27  5
                                                   -00:12       00:00       00:21       01:49       00:43       00:18      -00:54       00:19       00:43       00:32       00:38       00:23       00:05       00:03   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:46:55 10:56:27  00:01:37  1 00:03:39  1 00:07:13  3 00:12:16  2 00:14:57  2 00:24:45  6 00:27:04  5 00:30:32  5 00:32:39  4 00:35:40  4 00:41:06  5 00:44:42  5 00:46:31  5 00:46:55  5 00:46:55
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V2            00:01:37  1 00:02:02  6 00:03:34  4 00:05:03  3 00:02:41  5 00:09:48  8 00:02:19  5 00:03:28  3 00:02:07  1 00:03:01  9 00:05:26  8 00:03:36  6 00:01:49  4 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:35       00:14       00:35       00:51       00:22       02:02      -00:34       00:14      -00:26       00:46       01:17       00:49       00:22       00:00   
 6. Aiga Tarasova             00:49:13 10:38:55  00:02:13  9 00:04:33  8 00:08:20  7 00:14:25  7 00:17:03  7 00:26:06  7 00:28:14  7 00:31:57  6 00:34:42  6 00:37:35  6 00:42:44  6 00:46:34  6 00:48:40  6 00:49:13  6 00:49:13
       0 Būdaskalns                S2            00:02:13  9 00:02:20  7 00:03:47  7 00:06:05  7 00:02:38  4 00:09:03  6 00:02:08  4 00:03:43  7 00:02:45  6 00:02:53  6 00:05:09  6 00:03:50  8 00:02:06  9 00:00:33  6
                                                    00:01       00:32       00:48       01:53       00:19       01:17      -00:45       00:29       00:12       00:38       01:00       01:03       00:39       00:09   
 7. Kaspars Abuls             00:51:58 10:53:30  00:02:46 14 00:04:30  7 00:07:48  6 00:13:34  6 00:16:39  6 00:24:27  5 00:28:13  6 00:32:59  7 00:40:12 10 00:42:24  9 00:46:33  8 00:49:44  8 00:51:33  7 00:51:58  7 00:51:58
       0 Azimuts                   V2            00:02:46 14 00:01:44  1 00:03:18  2 00:05:46  5 00:03:05 10 00:07:48  2 00:03:46 13 00:04:46 13 00:07:13 13 00:02:12  1 00:04:09  2 00:03:11  5 00:01:49  4 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:34      -00:04       00:19       01:34       00:46       00:02       00:53       01:32       04:40      -00:03       00:00       00:24       00:22       00:01   
 8. Zanda Stabiņa             00:52:19 12:15:12  00:02:31 12 00:05:02 12 00:09:31 12 00:15:39 10 00:18:53 10 00:28:33  9 00:30:57  9 00:34:32  8 00:37:12  7 00:40:32  7 00:45:46  7 00:49:36  7 00:51:40  8 00:52:19  8 00:52:19
    1977 RJCJD                     S2            00:02:31 12 00:02:31  8 00:04:29 12 00:06:08  8 00:03:14 12 00:09:40  7 00:02:24  6 00:03:35  5 00:02:40  4 00:03:20 12 00:05:14  7 00:03:50  8 00:02:04  8 00:00:39 12
                                                    00:19       00:43       01:30       01:56       00:55       01:54      -00:29       00:21       00:07       01:05       01:05       01:03       00:37       00:15   
 9. Aigars  Dudelis           00:55:27 11:36:54  00:01:56  3 00:04:49  9 00:09:11  9 00:15:31  9 00:18:24  9 00:29:14 10 00:32:06 11 00:36:02 10 00:38:54  9 00:41:58  8 00:47:58  9 00:52:21  9 00:54:49  9 00:55:27  9 00:55:27
       0 Azimuts OK                V2            00:01:56  3 00:02:53 14 00:04:22  9 00:06:20  9 00:02:53  7 00:10:50 11 00:02:52 10 00:03:56  8 00:02:52  7 00:03:04 10 00:06:00 11 00:04:23 11 00:02:28 13 00:00:38 10
                                                   -00:16       01:05       01:23       02:08       00:34       03:04      -00:01       00:42       00:19       00:49       01:51       01:36       01:01       00:14   
10. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:55:30 11:55:26  00:02:26 10 00:05:01 11 00:09:23 11 00:15:53 11 00:19:16 12 00:29:18 11 00:31:56 10 00:36:03 11 00:38:44  8 00:42:37 10 00:48:26 10 00:52:43 10 00:54:55 10 00:55:30 10 00:55:30
    3760 Alūksne                   S2            00:02:26 10 00:02:35  9 00:04:22  9 00:06:30 11 00:03:23 13 00:10:02  9 00:02:38  8 00:04:07 10 00:02:41  5 00:03:53 13 00:05:49 10 00:04:17 10 00:02:12 10 00:00:35  7
                                                    00:14       00:47       01:23       02:18       01:04       02:16      -00:15       00:53       00:08       01:38       01:40       01:30       00:45       00:11   
11. Māris Stabiņš             00:56:39 12:10:22  00:01:50  2 00:04:26  6 00:08:31  8 00:14:53  8 00:17:53  8 00:28:10  8 00:30:46  8 00:35:21  9 00:42:27 13 00:45:05 13 00:50:31 12 00:54:15 11 00:56:04 11 00:56:39 11 00:56:39
    1968 Grundzāle                 V2            00:01:50  2 00:02:36 10 00:04:05  8 00:06:22 10 00:03:00  8 00:10:17 10 00:02:36  7 00:04:35 12 00:07:06 12 00:02:38  4 00:05:26  8 00:03:44  7 00:01:49  4 00:00:35  7
                                                   -00:22       00:48       01:06       02:10       00:41       02:31      -00:17       01:21       04:33       00:23       01:17       00:57       00:22       00:11   
12. Juris Rudītis             00:58:02 13:03:10  00:02:06  7 00:04:53 10 00:09:18 10 00:16:08 12 00:18:58 11 00:30:36 12 00:33:16 12 00:37:17 12 00:40:58 11 00:44:06 11 00:50:14 11 00:54:57 12 00:57:24 12 00:58:02 12 00:58:02
       0 OK Azimuts                V2            00:02:06  7 00:02:47 11 00:04:25 11 00:06:50 12 00:02:50  6 00:11:38 13 00:02:40  9 00:04:01  9 00:03:41 11 00:03:08 11 00:06:08 12 00:04:43 13 00:02:27 12 00:00:38 10
                                                   -00:06       00:59       01:26       02:38       00:31       03:52      -00:13       00:47       01:08       00:53       01:59       01:56       01:00       00:14   
13. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:59:01 12:26:09  00:02:35 13 00:05:24 14 00:09:55 13 00:17:06 13 00:20:17 13 00:31:14 13 00:34:28 13 00:38:44 13 00:42:07 12 00:45:03 12 00:51:30 13 00:56:05 13 00:58:20 13 00:59:01 13 00:59:01
    3717 OK Pūznis                 S2            00:02:35 13 00:02:49 13 00:04:31 13 00:07:11 13 00:03:11 11 00:10:57 12 00:03:14 12 00:04:16 11 00:03:23 10 00:02:56  7 00:06:27 13 00:04:35 12 00:02:15 11 00:00:41 13
                                                    00:23       01:01       01:32       02:59       00:52       03:11       00:21       01:02       00:50       00:41       02:18       01:48       00:48       00:17   
    Kitija Abula              DQ       10:51:13  00:02:30 11 00:05:18 13                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    5097 Grundzāle                 S2            00:02:30 11 00:02:48 12                                                                                                                                                
                                                    00:18       01:00                                                                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:37    00:01:44    00:02:59    00:04:12    00:02:19    00:07:46    00:01:55    00:03:14    00:02:07    00:02:12    00:04:06    00:02:47    00:01:27    00:00:24   00:38:49

#3 Course (V3,S3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 45)     3.( 47)     4.( 39)     5.( 46)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 38)    11.( 48)    12.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Kokarevičs        00:41:14 11:43:38  00:01:50  1 00:04:14  2 00:10:05  2 00:14:31  1 00:16:18  1 00:20:22  1 00:24:08  1 00:27:14  1 00:30:10  1 00:35:14  1 00:38:42  1 00:40:39  1 00:41:14  1 00:41:14
       0 Azimuts                   V3            00:01:50  1 00:02:24  3 00:05:51  3 00:04:26  3 00:01:47  1 00:04:04  2 00:03:46  1 00:03:06  2 00:02:56  2 00:05:04  3 00:03:28  1 00:01:57  4 00:00:35  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntis Podnieks           00:43:36 12:38:40  00:01:59  2 00:04:12  1 00:10:00  1 00:15:18  3 00:17:10  2 00:21:13  2 00:25:47  2 00:29:21  2 00:32:02  2 00:36:58  2 00:41:13  2 00:43:06  2 00:43:36  2 00:43:36
    3767 Alūksne                   V3            00:01:59  2 00:02:13  1 00:05:48  2 00:05:18  7 00:01:52  2 00:04:03  1 00:04:34  6 00:03:34  5 00:02:41  1 00:04:56  1 00:04:15  5 00:01:53  2 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:09      -00:11      -00:03       00:52       00:05      -00:01       00:48       00:28      -00:15      -00:08       00:47      -00:04      -00:05   
 3. Ilva Janīte               00:51:28 11:49:58  00:02:07  4 00:05:01  5 00:16:52 16 00:21:05 15 00:23:20 12 00:28:14 10 00:32:36  9 00:35:49  7 00:39:43  8 00:44:42  3 00:48:59  3 00:50:55  3 00:51:28  3 00:51:28
       0 Būdaskalns                S3            00:02:07  4 00:02:54  8 00:11:51 17 00:04:13  1 00:02:15  3 00:04:54  5 00:04:22  5 00:03:13  3 00:03:54  9 00:04:59  2 00:04:17  6 00:01:56  3 00:00:33  3
                                                    00:17       00:30       06:00      -00:13       00:28       00:50       00:36       00:07       00:58      -00:05       00:49      -00:01      -00:02   
 4. Jānis Biezais             00:53:06 12:10:48  00:02:10  5 00:04:51  3 00:10:34  3 00:14:52  2 00:19:36  4 00:24:17  3 00:28:34  3 00:35:54  8 00:39:28  6 00:45:35  6 00:49:56  4 00:52:17  4 00:53:06  4 00:53:06
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V3            00:02:10  5 00:02:41  6 00:05:43  1 00:04:18  2 00:04:44 16 00:04:41  3 00:04:17  4 00:07:20 18 00:03:34  5 00:06:07  9 00:04:21  7 00:02:21  7 00:00:49 16
                                                    00:20       00:17      -00:08      -00:08       02:57       00:37       00:31       04:14       00:38       01:03       00:53       00:24       00:14   
 5. Gunta Dudele              00:53:29 11:41:05  00:04:12 17 00:06:45 15 00:12:41  9 00:18:07  9 00:22:01 10 00:27:05  7 00:31:05  6 00:35:10  5 00:38:44  3 00:45:51  7 00:50:14  5 00:52:49  5 00:53:29  5 00:53:29
    1963 Azimuts                   S3            00:04:12 17 00:02:33  4 00:05:56  4 00:05:26  9 00:03:54 11 00:05:04  6 00:04:00  2 00:04:05 14 00:03:34  5 00:07:07 14 00:04:23  8 00:02:35 13 00:00:40 13
                                                    02:22       00:09       00:05       01:00       02:07       01:00       00:14       00:59       00:38       02:03       00:55       00:38       00:05   
 6. Inese Žīgure              00:53:41 13:33:39  00:02:25  9 00:05:34  9 00:12:59 10 00:18:29 10 00:20:53  5 00:26:44  6 00:31:19  7 00:35:23  6 00:39:37  7 00:45:30  5 00:50:17  6 00:53:06  6 00:53:41  6 00:53:41
    3684 Ilzene                    S3            00:02:25  9 00:03:09 13 00:07:25 11 00:05:30 12 00:02:24  5 00:05:51 12 00:04:35  7 00:04:04 13 00:04:14 13 00:05:53  7 00:04:47 10 00:02:49 14 00:00:35  6
                                                    00:35       00:45       01:34       01:04       00:37       01:47       00:49       00:58       01:18       00:49       01:19       00:52       00:00   
 7. Viesturs Zaķis            00:53:48 13:04:31  00:02:11  6 00:05:18  7 00:11:32  4 00:16:22  4 00:23:59 13 00:29:24 12 00:34:05 13 00:37:50 12 00:40:54 11 00:46:43  9 00:50:54  8 00:53:13  7 00:53:48  7 00:53:48
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V3            00:02:11  6 00:03:07 10 00:06:14  5 00:04:50  5 00:07:37 18 00:05:25  9 00:04:41 11 00:03:45  8 00:03:04  3 00:05:49  6 00:04:11  3 00:02:19  6 00:00:35  6
                                                    00:21       00:43       00:23       00:24       05:50       01:21       00:55       00:39       00:08       00:45       00:43       00:22       00:00   
 8. Dace Ikšele               00:53:50 12:07:48  00:02:23  8 00:05:11  6 00:12:02  5 00:16:31  5 00:18:53  3 00:24:40  4 00:29:15  4 00:32:56  3 00:39:10  4 00:45:25  4 00:50:50  7 00:53:14  8 00:53:50  8 00:53:50
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              S3            00:02:23  8 00:02:48  7 00:06:51  7 00:04:29  4 00:02:22  4 00:05:47 11 00:04:35  7 00:03:41  6 00:06:14 18 00:06:15 10 00:05:25 14 00:02:24  8 00:00:36  9
                                                    00:33       00:24       01:00       00:03       00:35       01:43       00:49       00:35       03:18       01:11       01:57       00:27       00:01   
 9. Iveta Veļķere             00:54:41 11:33:31  00:02:35 11 00:05:34  9 00:12:25  6 00:17:32  6 00:21:02  7 00:26:14  5 00:30:50  5 00:35:07  4 00:39:22  5 00:46:17  8 00:51:31  9 00:54:02  9 00:54:41  9 00:54:41
    3700 Alūksne                   S3            00:02:35 11 00:02:59  9 00:06:51  7 00:05:07  6 00:03:30  9 00:05:12  7 00:04:36  9 00:04:17 15 00:04:15 14 00:06:55 13 00:05:14 13 00:02:31 11 00:00:39 12
                                                    00:45       00:35       01:00       00:41       01:43       01:08       00:50       01:11       01:19       01:51       01:46       00:34       00:04   
10. Sindija Žīgure            00:54:44 13:24:26  00:01:59  2 00:05:21  8 00:12:29  7 00:18:03  8 00:20:58  6 00:27:10  8 00:33:03 11 00:36:31 10 00:40:34 10 00:46:52 10 00:51:39 10 00:54:07 10 00:54:44 10 00:54:44
    3776 Ilzene                    S3            00:01:59  2 00:03:22 15 00:07:08  9 00:05:34 13 00:02:55  7 00:06:12 13 00:05:53 16 00:03:28  4 00:04:03 12 00:06:18 11 00:04:47 10 00:02:28  9 00:00:37 10
                                                    00:09       00:58       01:17       01:08       01:08       02:08       02:07       00:22       01:07       01:14       01:19       00:31       00:02   
11. Jānis Supe                00:54:53 12:13:59  00:04:12 17 00:06:33 14 00:16:48 15 00:22:15 16 00:26:20 15 00:31:07 14 00:36:27 14 00:39:29 14 00:43:19 14 00:48:46 14 00:52:30 12 00:54:20 11 00:54:53 11 00:54:53
       0 Alūksne                   V3            00:04:12 17 00:02:21  2 00:10:15 16 00:05:27 11 00:04:05 12 00:04:47  4 00:05:20 15 00:03:02  1 00:03:50  8 00:05:27  5 00:03:44  2 00:01:50  1 00:00:33  3
                                                    02:22      -00:03       04:24       01:01       02:18       00:43       01:34      -00:04       00:54       00:23       00:16      -00:07      -00:02   
12. Alla Jaunzema             00:54:58 11:28:27  00:03:19 14 00:07:01 17 00:13:39 14 00:19:01 11 00:23:06 11 00:28:39 11 00:32:50 10 00:36:32 11 00:42:40 13 00:47:57 12 00:52:10 11 00:54:20 11 00:54:58 12 00:54:58
    3782 Strautiņi                 S3            00:03:19 14 00:03:42 17 00:06:38  6 00:05:22  8 00:04:05 12 00:05:33 10 00:04:11  3 00:03:42  7 00:06:08 17 00:05:17  4 00:04:13  4 00:02:10  5 00:00:38 11
                                                    01:29       01:18       00:47       00:56       02:18       01:29       00:25       00:36       03:12       00:13       00:45       00:13       00:03   
13. Viesturs Dandens          00:56:33 11:46:06  00:02:39 12 00:05:47 12 00:13:34 13 00:19:12 12 00:21:56  9 00:27:12  9 00:32:08  8 00:35:59  9 00:39:53  9 00:47:31 11 00:52:42 13 00:55:36 13 00:56:33 13 00:56:33
    3727 Gaujiena                  V3            00:02:39 12 00:03:08 12 00:07:47 14 00:05:38 14 00:02:44  6 00:05:16  8 00:04:56 13 00:03:51 10 00:03:54  9 00:07:38 16 00:05:11 12 00:02:54 15 00:00:57 17
                                                    00:49       00:44       01:56       01:12       00:57       01:12       01:10       00:45       00:58       02:34       01:43       00:57       00:22   
14. Sanita Sproģe             00:57:06 13:01:57  00:02:47 13 00:06:20 13 00:13:32 12 00:20:10 13 00:24:42 14 00:32:03 15 00:36:52 15 00:40:39 15 00:43:45 15 00:49:40 15 00:54:03 15 00:56:32 14 00:57:06 14 00:57:06
    4052 Gaujiena                  S3            00:02:47 13 00:03:33 16 00:07:12 10 00:06:38 16 00:04:32 15 00:07:21 16 00:04:49 12 00:03:47  9 00:03:06  4 00:05:55  8 00:04:23  8 00:02:29 10 00:00:34  5
                                                    00:57       01:09       01:21       02:12       02:45       03:17       01:03       00:41       00:10       00:51       00:55       00:32      -00:01   
15. Marta Kalniņa             00:57:15 13:48:29  00:02:16  7 00:04:55  4 00:12:31  8 00:17:57  7 00:21:30  8 00:29:27 13 00:34:03 12 00:37:54 13 00:41:39 12 00:48:18 13 00:54:01 14 00:56:33 15 00:57:15 15 00:57:15
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S3            00:02:16  7 00:02:39  5 00:07:36 12 00:05:26  9 00:03:33 10 00:07:57 17 00:04:36  9 00:03:51 10 00:03:45  7 00:06:39 12 00:05:43 15 00:02:32 12 00:00:42 15
                                                    00:26       00:15       01:45       01:00       01:46       03:53       00:50       00:45       00:49       01:35       02:15       00:35       00:07   
16. Anete Stabiņa             01:06:30 12:15:21  00:02:33 10 00:05:42 11 00:13:19 11 00:20:49 14 00:27:56 16 00:34:58 16 00:41:11 16 00:45:13 16 00:49:15 16 00:56:30 16 01:03:07 16 01:06:06 16 01:06:30 16 01:06:30
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      S3            00:02:33 10 00:03:09 13 00:07:37 13 00:07:30 18 00:07:07 17 00:07:02 15 00:06:13 17 00:04:02 12 00:04:02 11 00:07:15 15 00:06:37 18 00:02:59 16 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:43       00:45       01:46       03:04       05:20       02:58       02:27       00:56       01:06       02:11       03:09       01:02      -00:11   
17. Anda Lejasblusa           01:09:45 11:57:52  00:03:48 15 00:06:55 16 00:21:02 18 00:28:14 18 00:31:39 18 00:38:00 18 00:43:12 18 00:47:31 17 00:52:30 17 01:00:13 17 01:06:02 17 01:09:04 17 01:09:45 17 01:09:45
    3695 ind.                      S3            00:03:48 15 00:03:07 10 00:14:07 18 00:07:12 17 00:03:25  8 00:06:21 14 00:05:12 14 00:04:19 16 00:04:59 15 00:07:43 17 00:05:49 16 00:03:02 17 00:00:41 14
                                                    01:58       00:43       08:16       02:46       01:38       02:17       01:26       01:13       02:03       02:39       02:21       01:05       00:06   
18. Dace Kārkliņa             01:14:09 11:57:59  00:04:04 16 00:08:29 18 00:17:07 17 00:23:43 17 00:28:06 17 00:36:31 17 00:42:46 17 00:48:50 18 00:54:47 18 01:03:40 18 01:09:33 18 01:13:00 18 01:14:09 18 01:14:09
       0 Ilzene                    S3            00:04:04 16 00:04:25 18 00:08:38 15 00:06:36 15 00:04:23 14 00:08:25 18 00:06:15 18 00:06:04 17 00:05:57 16 00:08:53 18 00:05:53 17 00:03:27 18 00:01:09 18
                                                    02:14       02:01       02:47       02:10       02:36       04:21       02:29       02:58       03:01       03:49       02:25       01:30       00:34   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:50    00:02:13    00:05:43    00:04:13    00:01:47    00:04:03    00:03:46    00:03:02    00:02:41    00:04:56    00:03:28    00:01:50    00:00:24   00:39:56

#4 Course (V4,S4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 47)     5.( 39)     6.( 46)     7.( 44)     8.( 48)     9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:40:15 13:54:42  00:02:10  1 00:06:40  1 00:14:04  1 00:16:37  1 00:21:40  1 00:24:00  1 00:29:25  1 00:37:20  1 00:39:38  1 00:40:15  1 00:40:15
    3703 Lejasciems                V4            00:02:10  1 00:04:30  1 00:07:24  3 00:02:33  1 00:05:03  1 00:02:20  1 00:05:25  1 00:07:55 11 00:02:18  1 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:53:04 11:48:06  00:03:15  6 00:11:10  3 00:20:00  3 00:24:45  3 00:31:34  2 00:34:37  2 00:45:00  3 00:49:41  3 00:52:23  2 00:53:04  2 00:53:04
       0 Alūksne                   S4            00:03:15  6 00:07:55  2 00:08:50  6 00:04:45  8 00:06:49  4 00:03:03  2 00:10:23  8 00:04:41  4 00:02:42  5 00:00:41  4
                                                    01:05       03:25       01:26       02:12       01:46       00:43       04:58      -03:14       00:24       00:04   
 3. Marita Vilciņa            00:53:08 11:47:57  00:03:28  7 00:11:30  4 00:20:04  4 00:24:49  4 00:31:39  3 00:34:50  3 00:44:57  2 00:49:27  2 00:52:28  3 00:53:08  3 00:53:08
       0 Alūksne                   S4            00:03:28  7 00:08:02  3 00:08:34  5 00:04:45  8 00:06:50  5 00:03:11  4 00:10:07  7 00:04:30  3 00:03:01  6 00:00:40  3
                                                    01:18       03:32       01:10       02:12       01:47       00:51       04:42      -03:25       00:43       00:03   
 4. Matīss Salmiņš            00:54:20 13:02:28  00:02:27  2 00:10:51  2 00:19:23  2 00:23:36  2 00:32:15  4 00:35:38  4 00:45:32  4 00:51:18  4 00:53:51  6 00:54:20  4 00:54:20
       0 Ilzene                    V4            00:02:27  2 00:08:24  4 00:08:32  4 00:04:13  5 00:08:39  7 00:03:23  5 00:09:54  6 00:05:46  8 00:02:33  4 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:17       03:54       01:08       01:40       03:36       01:03       04:29      -02:09       00:15      -00:08   
 5. Rolands Puriņš            00:54:32 11:46:46  00:02:59  4 00:13:44  5 00:20:50  5 00:32:28  7 00:37:44  6 00:41:43  6 00:47:38  5 00:51:29  5 00:53:49  4 00:54:32  5 00:54:32
    4053 Poliklīnika               V4            00:02:59  4 00:10:45  6 00:07:06  2 00:11:38 10 00:05:16  3 00:03:59  6 00:05:55  2 00:03:51  2 00:02:20  2 00:00:43  7
                                                    00:49       06:15      -00:18       09:05       00:13       01:39       00:30      -04:04       00:02       00:06   
 5. Artūrs Soboņs             00:54:32 11:46:48  00:03:00  5 00:13:58  6 00:20:52  6 00:32:30  8 00:37:44  6 00:41:44  7 00:47:41  6 00:51:29  5 00:53:50  5 00:54:32  5 00:54:32
       0 Gulbene                   V4            00:03:00  5 00:10:58  7 00:06:54  1 00:11:38 10 00:05:14  2 00:04:00  7 00:05:57  3 00:03:48  1 00:02:21  3 00:00:42  6
                                                    00:50       06:28      -00:30       09:05       00:11       01:40       00:32      -04:07       00:03       00:05   
 7. Gunārs Auseklis           00:59:10 11:08:15  00:02:46  3 00:15:51  8 00:25:06  7 00:28:17  5 00:36:11  5 00:39:21  5 00:50:24  7 00:55:27  7 00:58:29  7 00:59:10  7 00:59:10
    3601 Individuāli               V4            00:02:46  3 00:13:05  8 00:09:15  7 00:03:11  2 00:07:54  6 00:03:10  3 00:11:03  9 00:05:03  5 00:03:02  7 00:00:41  4
                                                    00:36       08:35       01:51       00:38       02:51       00:50       05:38      -02:52       00:44       00:04   
 8. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:10:04 11:32:51  00:04:51 10 00:18:22  9 00:31:42  9 00:36:08  9 00:45:47  9 00:50:20  9 00:59:42  9 01:05:21  8 01:09:12  8 01:10:04  8 01:10:04
    3697 Alūksne                   S4            00:04:51 10 00:13:31  9 00:13:20 10 00:04:26  7 00:09:39  9 00:04:33  8 00:09:22  5 00:05:39  6 00:03:51  9 00:00:52  8
                                                    02:41       09:01       05:56       01:53       04:36       02:13       03:57      -02:16       01:33       00:15   
 9. Arita Prindule            01:11:06 11:32:28  00:05:19 11 00:18:59 10 00:32:16 10 00:36:38 10 00:46:16 10 00:50:51 10 01:00:07 10 01:05:57  9 01:09:51  9 01:11:06  9 01:11:06
       0 Māriņkalns                S4            00:05:19 11 00:13:40 10 00:13:17  9 00:04:22  6 00:09:38  8 00:04:35 10 00:09:16  4 00:05:50  9 00:03:54 10 00:01:15  9
                                                    03:09       09:10       05:53       01:49       04:35       02:15       03:51      -02:05       01:36       00:38   
10. Jēkabs Umurs              01:11:18 13:25:33  00:03:42  8 00:14:00  7 00:27:13  8 00:31:17  6 00:42:28  8 00:47:01  8 00:58:11  8 01:05:57  9 01:10:00 10 01:11:18 10 01:11:18
       0 Alūksne                   V4            00:03:42  8 00:10:18  5 00:13:13  8 00:04:04  4 00:11:11 11 00:04:33  8 00:11:10 10 00:07:46 10 00:04:03 11 00:01:18 10
                                                    01:32       05:48       05:49       01:31       06:08       02:13       05:45      -00:09       01:45       00:41   
    Evelīna Ševcova           DQ       12:14:26  00:03:50  9                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Gulbenes sp.sk.           S4            00:03:50  9                         00:03:32  3 00:09:42 10                         00:05:41  7 00:03:49  8            
                                                    01:40                               00:59       04:39                              -02:14       01:31               
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:10    00:04:30    00:06:54    00:02:33    00:05:03    00:02:20    00:05:25    00:03:48    00:02:18    00:00:29   00:35:30

#5 Course (V5,S5): 7 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 46)     5.( 44)     6.( 48)     7.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             00:43:10 10:59:13  00:05:47  3 00:12:10  1 00:21:42  2 00:25:18  2 00:33:14  1 00:38:54  1 00:42:17  1 00:43:10  1 00:43:10
    3723 Strautiņi                 S5            00:05:47  3 00:06:23  2 00:09:32  5 00:03:36  3 00:07:56  3 00:05:40  2 00:03:23  5 00:00:53  8
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntra Kalniņa            00:45:35 13:37:58  00:08:25 10 00:14:11  6 00:22:17  5 00:27:03  5 00:34:45  2 00:41:14  2 00:44:51  2 00:45:35  2 00:45:35
       0 Gaujiena                  S5            00:08:25 10 00:05:46  1 00:08:06  1 00:04:46  6 00:07:42  2 00:06:29  4 00:03:37  7 00:00:44  6
                                                    02:38      -00:37      -01:26       01:10      -00:14       00:49       00:14      -00:09   
 3. Pēteris Supe              00:46:20 12:14:02  00:06:22  6 00:12:55  4 00:21:50  4 00:26:03  3 00:37:08  5 00:43:23  3 00:45:54  3 00:46:20  3 00:46:20
       0 Alūksne                   V5            00:06:22  6 00:06:33  3 00:08:55  3 00:04:13  5 00:11:05  7 00:06:15  3 00:02:31  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:35       00:10      -00:37       00:37       03:09       00:35      -00:52      -00:27   
 4. Jānis Podnieks            00:48:41 13:33:11  00:05:47  3 00:12:58  5 00:22:56  6 00:26:41  4 00:36:46  4 00:43:43  4 00:47:56  4 00:48:41  4 00:48:41
    3767 Alūksne                   V5            00:05:47  3 00:07:11  4 00:09:58  6 00:03:45  4 00:10:05  4 00:06:57  6 00:04:13  8 00:00:45  7
                                                    00:00       00:48       00:26       00:09       02:09       01:17       00:50      -00:08   
 5. Madara Jaunzema           00:51:40 11:25:03  00:08:03  9 00:16:21  8 00:26:59  7 00:29:45  6 00:42:52  7 00:48:13  5 00:51:07  5 00:51:40  5 00:51:40
    3725 Strautiņi                 S5            00:08:03  9 00:08:18  7 00:10:38  7 00:02:46  1 00:13:07  8 00:05:21  1 00:02:54  2 00:00:33  5
                                                    02:16       01:55       01:06      -00:50       05:11      -00:19      -00:29      -00:20   
 6. Kārlis Putnis             00:54:05 11:38:30  00:05:07  2 00:12:47  3 00:21:16  1 00:31:31  7 00:42:31  6 00:50:16  6 00:53:34  6 00:54:05  6 00:54:05
       0 Gulbene                   V5            00:05:07  2 00:07:40  5 00:08:29  2 00:10:15 10 00:11:00  6 00:07:45  7 00:03:18  4 00:00:31  3
                                                   -00:40       01:17      -01:03       06:39       03:04       02:05      -00:05      -00:22   
 7. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:57:06 11:57:24  00:05:47  3 00:16:00  7 00:33:46  8 00:39:03  8 00:46:18  8 00:53:13  7 00:56:37  7 00:57:06  7 00:57:06
    4062 SK Lejasciems             V5            00:05:47  3 00:10:13  8 00:17:46 10 00:05:17  7 00:07:15  1 00:06:55  5 00:03:24  6 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       03:50       08:14       01:41      -00:41       01:15       00:01      -00:24   
 8. Eduards Ševcovs           01:10:00 12:14:14  00:07:05  7 00:19:20  9 00:34:07  9 00:40:51  9 00:55:06 10 01:04:42  9 01:09:02  8 01:10:00  8 01:10:00
       0 Gulbene                   V5            00:07:05  7 00:12:15 10 00:14:47  8 00:06:44  9 00:14:15 10 00:09:36  9 00:04:20  9 00:00:58  9
                                                    01:18       05:52       05:15       03:08       06:19       03:56       00:57       00:05   
 9. Elīza Ševcova             01:10:43 12:14:19  00:07:14  8 00:19:21 10 00:34:12 10 00:40:53 10 00:55:05  9 01:04:30  8 01:09:41  9 01:10:43  9 01:10:43
       0 Gulbene                   S5            00:07:14  8 00:12:07  9 00:14:51  9 00:06:41  8 00:14:12  9 00:09:25  8 00:05:11 10 00:01:02 10
                                                    01:27       05:44       05:19       03:05       06:16       03:45       01:48       00:09   
10. Artis Harkins             01:12:22 13:33:41  00:04:22  1 00:12:15  2 00:21:44  3 00:24:58  1 00:35:26  3 01:08:53 10 01:11:51 10 01:12:22 10 01:12:22
       0 Gaujiena                  V5            00:04:22  1 00:07:53  6 00:09:29  4 00:03:14  2 00:10:28  5 00:33:27 10 00:02:58  3 00:00:31  3
                                                   -01:25       01:30      -00:03      -00:22       02:32       27:47      -00:25      -00:22   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:22    00:05:46    00:08:06    00:02:46    00:07:15    00:05:21    00:02:31    00:00:26   00:36:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2021.04.03. 15:52:34 OK ALUKSNE