Orientēšanās treniņš 22.06. Vaidava

2021.06.22.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [SH] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[VA] [VB] [VC] [VH]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle  00:35:23
 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:36:34 +01:11
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:48:38 +13:15
 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:54:11 +18:48
SA Course (1): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:54:58
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:44:00
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:53:16 +09:16
V45 Course (1): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:53:02
 2.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:54:19 +01:17
V55 Course (2): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:16:37
SB Course (2): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        00:57:02
 2.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     01:09:14 +12:12
     3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  DNF     
S45 Course (2): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:54:40
VC Course (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:42:52
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:48:08 +05:16
SC Course (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:46:31
 2.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    00:52:00 +05:29
 3.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:59:03 +12:32
S14 Course (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:43:49
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:54:28 +10:39
V65 Course (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:04:31
 2.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis  01:37:37 +33:06
SH Course (4): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:39:44
 2.     0 Līva Poļaka               Alūksne    00:58:00 +18:16
 3.     0 Dace Koškina              ZS         02:10:18 +90:34
V12 Course (4): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:38:57
 2.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    01:01:23 +22:26
S12 Course (4): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne    00:57:59
S10 Course (5): 8 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne    00:46:21
#1 Course (VA,SA,V35,V45,VB,V16): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle VA         00:35:23
 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         00:36:34 +01:11
 3.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:44:00 +08:37
 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA         00:48:38 +13:15
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        00:53:02 +17:39
 6.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35        00:53:16 +17:53
 7.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         00:54:11 +18:48
 8.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45        00:54:19 +18:56
 9.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     SA         00:54:58 +19:35
#2 Course (V55,SB,S35,S45,S16): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S45        00:54:40
 2.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape       SB         00:57:02 +02:22
 3.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SB         01:09:14 +14:34
 4.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikV55        01:16:37 +21:57
     3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB         DNF     
#3 Course (VC,SC,V14,S14,S55,V65): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   VC         00:42:52
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:43:49 +00:57
 3.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SC         00:46:31 +03:39
 4.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVC         00:48:08 +05:16
 5.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   SC         00:52:00 +09:08
 6.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S14        00:54:28 +11:36
 7.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       SC         00:59:03 +16:11
 8.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65        01:04:31 +21:39
 9.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis V65        01:37:37 +54:45
#4 Course (VH,SH,V12,S12): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:38:57
 2.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SH         00:39:44 +00:47
 3.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne   S12        00:57:59 +19:02
 4.     0 Līva Poļaka               Alūksne   SH         00:58:00 +19:03
 5.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   V12        01:01:23 +22:26
 6.     0 Dace Koškina              ZS        SH         02:10:18 +91:21
#5 Course (V10,S10): 8 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne   S10        00:46:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2021.06.22. 18:59:03 OK ALUKSNE