"HORIZONTS- 2020" 6.kārta

2020.09.01.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45]
[S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC] [VH]

VA Course (1): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 53)     9.( 31)    10.( 37)    11.( 49)    12.( 35)    13.( 32)    14.( 50)    15.( 51)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              01:05:16 18:33:06  00:02:22  1 00:03:34  1 00:10:08  1 00:12:34  1 00:16:07  1 00:22:21  1 00:25:44  1 00:35:32  1 00:37:19  1 00:41:06  2 00:45:52  1 00:51:32  1 00:56:36  1 01:00:10  1 01:03:57  1 01:05:04  1 01:05:16  1 01:05:16
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VA            00:02:22  1 00:01:12  1 00:06:34  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:33  1 00:06:14  1 00:03:23  2 00:09:48  3 00:01:47  2 00:03:47  3 00:04:46  2 00:05:40  2 00:05:04  1 00:03:34  2 00:03:47  1 00:01:07  1 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             01:06:52 16:36:23  00:02:34  3 00:03:46  2 00:10:28  2 00:13:15  2 00:17:59  2 00:24:27  2 00:27:43  2 00:36:25  2 00:37:51  2 00:40:47  1 00:47:16  2 00:52:47  2 00:58:12  2 01:01:19  2 01:05:23  2 01:06:34  2 01:06:52  2 01:06:52
    5292 AL Mežs                   VA            00:02:34  3 00:01:12  1 00:06:42  2 00:02:47  2 00:04:44  3 00:06:28  2 00:03:16  1 00:08:42  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:56  1 00:06:29  3 00:05:31  1 00:05:25  2 00:03:07  1 00:04:04  2 00:01:11  2 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:12       00:00       00:08       00:21       01:11       00:14      -00:07      -01:06      -00:21      -00:51       01:43      -00:09       00:21      -00:27       00:17       00:04       00:06   
 3. Atis Andersons            01:14:02 16:46:58  00:02:23  2 00:04:18  3 00:12:28  3 00:15:21  3 00:19:24  3 00:26:49  3 00:30:54  3 00:39:49  3 00:41:39  3 00:44:57  3 00:48:36  3 00:54:16  3 01:00:21  3 01:05:11  3 01:12:22  3 01:13:44  3 01:14:02  3 01:14:02
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:02:23  2 00:01:55  3 00:08:10  3 00:02:53  3 00:04:03  2 00:07:25  3 00:04:05  3 00:08:55  2 00:01:50  3 00:03:18  2 00:03:39  1 00:05:40  2 00:06:05  3 00:04:50  3 00:07:11  3 00:01:22  3 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:01       00:43       01:36       00:27       00:30       01:11       00:42      -00:53       00:03      -00:29      -01:07       00:00       01:01       01:16       03:24       00:15       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:22    00:01:12    00:06:34    00:02:26    00:03:33    00:06:14    00:03:16    00:08:42    00:01:26    00:02:56    00:03:39    00:05:31    00:05:04    00:03:07    00:03:47    00:01:07    00:00:12   01:01:08

V35 Course (1): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 53)     9.( 31)    10.( 37)    11.( 49)    12.( 35)    13.( 32)    14.( 50)    15.( 51)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          01:10:05 16:26:38  00:01:38  1 00:02:49  1 00:09:33  1 00:15:53  1 00:19:20  1 00:25:27  1 00:30:03  1 00:37:54  1 00:39:21  1 00:42:30  1 00:46:28  1 00:53:59  1 01:00:23  1 01:03:02  1 01:07:56  1 01:09:44  1 01:10:05  1 01:10:05
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:01:38  1 00:01:11  2 00:06:44  1 00:06:20  1 00:03:27  1 00:06:07  1 00:04:36  2 00:07:51  1 00:01:27  2 00:03:09  1 00:03:58  1 00:07:31  1 00:06:24  2 00:02:39  1 00:04:54  1 00:01:48  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            02:06:43 17:59:57  00:01:47  2 00:02:56  2 00:12:03  2 00:20:15  2 00:24:17  2 00:31:20  2 00:35:46  2 00:49:45  2 00:51:11  2 00:57:25  2 01:05:34  2 01:13:29  2 01:19:39  2 01:58:23  2 02:04:12  2 02:06:04  2 02:06:43  2 02:06:43
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:01:47  2 00:01:09  1 00:09:07  2 00:08:12  2 00:04:02  2 00:07:03  2 00:04:26  1 00:13:59  2 00:01:26  1 00:06:14  2 00:08:09  2 00:07:55  2 00:06:10  1 00:38:44  2 00:05:49  2 00:01:52  2 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:09      -00:02       02:23       01:52       00:35       00:56      -00:10       06:08      -00:01       03:05       04:11       00:24      -00:14       36:05       00:55       00:04       00:18   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:38    00:01:09    00:06:44    00:06:20    00:03:27    00:06:07    00:04:26    00:07:51    00:01:26    00:03:09    00:03:58    00:07:31    00:06:10    00:02:39    00:04:54    00:01:48    00:00:21   01:09:38

SA Course (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 53)     6.( 31)     7.( 37)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 32)    11.( 54)    12.( 51)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:04:52 16:38:53  00:02:12  1 00:04:21  1 00:12:43  2 00:18:00  2 00:27:17  2 00:29:03  2 00:33:41  1 00:38:18  1 00:46:57  1 00:54:20  1 00:59:23  1 01:03:01  1 01:04:32  1 01:04:52  1 01:04:52
    3760 Alūksne                   SA            00:02:12  1 00:02:09  1 00:08:22  2 00:05:17  2 00:09:17  1 00:01:46  1 00:04:38  1 00:04:37  2 00:08:39  1 00:07:23  2 00:05:03  1 00:03:38  1 00:01:31  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:12:43 17:49:41  00:02:43  2 00:05:02  2 00:12:35  1 00:17:14  1 00:26:54  1 00:28:56  1 00:35:38  2 00:39:10  2 00:49:05  2 00:55:14  2 01:06:08  2 01:10:08  2 01:12:20  2 01:12:43  2 01:12:43
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:43  2 00:02:19  2 00:07:33  1 00:04:39  1 00:09:40  2 00:02:02  2 00:06:42  2 00:03:32  1 00:09:55  2 00:06:09  1 00:10:54  2 00:04:00  2 00:02:12  2 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:31       00:10      -00:49      -00:38       00:23       00:16       02:04      -01:05       01:16      -01:14       05:51       00:22       00:41       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:12    00:02:09    00:07:33    00:04:39    00:09:17    00:01:46    00:04:38    00:03:32    00:08:39    00:06:09    00:05:03    00:03:38    00:01:31    00:00:20   01:01:06

VB Course (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 53)     6.( 31)     7.( 37)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 32)    11.( 54)    12.( 51)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvis Solims              01:00:48 16:34:42  00:02:35  1 00:05:42  3 00:12:51  2 00:18:41  1 00:28:35  1 00:30:42  2 00:34:41  1 00:38:40  1 00:45:51  1 00:52:17  1 00:55:30  1 00:59:17  1 01:00:34  1 01:00:48  1 01:00:48
       0 NBS KS                    VB            00:02:35  1 00:03:07  5 00:07:09  1 00:05:50  1 00:09:54  2 00:02:07  4 00:03:59  1 00:03:59  3 00:07:11  2 00:06:26  2 00:03:13  2 00:03:47  1 00:01:17  1 00:00:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntis Podnieks           01:13:23 18:01:27  00:03:11  4 00:04:41  1 00:11:50  1 00:19:18  2 00:29:03  2 00:30:26  1 00:35:24  2 00:40:21  2 00:52:07  2 00:59:02  2 01:02:25  2 01:11:44  2 01:13:04  2 01:13:23  2 01:13:23
    3767 Alūksne                   VB            00:03:11  4 00:01:30  1 00:07:09  1 00:07:28  3 00:09:45  1 00:01:23  3 00:04:58  4 00:04:57  6 00:11:46  5 00:06:55  3 00:03:23  4 00:09:19  5 00:01:20  2 00:00:19  3
                                                    00:36      -01:37       00:00       01:38      -00:09      -00:44       00:59       00:58       04:35       00:29       00:10       05:32       00:03       00:05   
 3. Egils Ločmelis            01:21:47 16:34:37  00:02:37  2 00:05:27  2 00:14:44  3 00:22:22  3 00:35:08  3 00:37:41  3 00:42:15  3 00:45:56  3 00:54:19  3 01:03:14  3 01:15:09  3 01:19:05  3 01:21:28  3 01:21:47  3 01:21:47
       0 Robežsardze               VB            00:02:37  2 00:02:50  4 00:09:17  4 00:07:38  4 00:12:46  3 00:02:33  5 00:04:34  3 00:03:41  2 00:08:23  3 00:08:55  5 00:11:55  7 00:03:56  2 00:02:23  6 00:00:19  3
                                                    00:02      -00:17       02:08       01:48       02:52       00:26       00:35      -00:18       01:12       02:29       08:42       00:09       01:06       00:05   
 4. Ģirts Udrass              01:28:15 16:14:59  00:03:52  5 00:05:51  4 00:17:58  4 00:24:24  4 00:37:34  4 00:40:07  4 00:56:06  4 00:59:44  4 01:06:21  4 01:12:08  4 01:15:25  4 01:25:44  4 01:27:42  4 01:28:15  4 01:28:15
       0 Marienburgas vilki        VB            00:03:52  5 00:01:59  3 00:12:07  5 00:06:26  2 00:13:10  4 00:02:33  5 00:15:59  7 00:03:38  1 00:06:37  1 00:05:47  1 00:03:17  3 00:10:19  6 00:01:58  3 00:00:33  7
                                                    01:17      -01:08       04:58       00:36       03:16       00:26       12:00      -00:21      -00:34      -00:39       00:04       06:32       00:41       00:19   
 5. Raitis Štotaks            01:54:32 16:35:23  00:02:39  3 00:06:21  5 00:25:20  5 00:33:26  5 01:10:22  5 01:16:06  5 01:20:23  5 01:31:18  5 01:40:27  5 01:47:43  5 01:50:44  5             01:54:12  5 01:54:32  5 01:54:32
       0 Robežsardze               VB            00:02:39  3 00:03:42  7 00:18:59  6 00:08:06  5 00:36:56  7 00:05:44  7 00:04:17  2 00:10:55  7 00:09:09  4 00:07:16  4 00:03:01  1                                    
                                                    00:04       00:35       11:50       02:16       27:02       03:37       00:18       06:56       01:58       00:50      -00:12                                       
 6. Voldemārs Šimanovskis     02:11:16 16:46:00  00:15:09  7 00:17:00  6 00:25:30  6 00:52:10  6 01:22:03  6 01:23:20  6 01:30:23  6 01:35:06  6 01:48:02  6 01:58:58  6 02:04:45  6 02:08:51  5 02:10:57  6 02:11:16  6 02:11:16
       0 Robežsardze               VB            00:15:09  7 00:01:51  2 00:08:30  3 00:26:40  7 00:29:53  6 00:01:17  1 00:07:03  5 00:04:43  4 00:12:56  6 00:10:56  7 00:05:47  6 00:04:06  4 00:02:06  5 00:00:19  3
                                                    12:34      -01:16       01:21       20:50       19:59      -00:50       03:04       00:44       05:45       04:30       02:34       00:19       00:49       00:05   
 7. Dainis Razminovičs        02:15:20 16:41:53  00:13:56  6 00:17:33  7 00:42:35  7 00:56:41  7 01:26:01  7 01:27:23  7 01:34:32  7 01:39:24  7 01:52:32  7 02:03:16  7 02:08:55  7 02:13:00  6 02:15:03  7 02:15:20  7 02:15:20
       0 Robežsardze               VB            00:13:56  6 00:03:37  6 00:25:02  7 00:14:06  6 00:29:20  5 00:01:22  2 00:07:09  6 00:04:52  5 00:13:08  7 00:10:44  6 00:05:39  5 00:04:05  3 00:02:03  4 00:00:17  2
                                                    11:21       00:30       17:53       08:16       19:26      -00:45       03:10       00:53       05:57       04:18       02:26       00:18       00:46       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:35    00:01:30    00:07:09    00:05:50    00:09:45    00:01:17    00:03:59    00:03:38    00:06:37    00:05:47    00:03:01    00:03:47    00:01:17    00:00:14   00:56:26

V45 Course (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 53)     6.( 31)     7.( 37)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 32)    11.( 54)    12.( 51)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:55:40 16:21:40  00:02:19  3 00:04:15  3 00:11:28  2 00:16:09  1 00:24:44  1 00:26:24  1 00:30:53  1 00:33:38  1 00:40:56  1 00:46:45  1 00:50:42  1 00:53:51  1 00:55:17  1 00:55:40  1 00:55:40
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:19  3 00:01:56  2 00:07:13  1 00:04:41  1 00:08:35  2 00:01:40  2 00:04:29  2 00:02:45  2 00:07:18  1 00:05:49  2 00:03:57  2 00:03:09  1 00:01:26  2 00:00:23  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:00:25 18:42:42  00:02:06  2 00:03:53  1 00:12:39  4 00:18:14  3 00:26:41  2 00:28:31  2 00:33:08  2 00:36:59  2 00:45:39  3 00:51:18  2 00:55:20  2 00:58:32  2 01:00:07  2 01:00:25  2 01:00:25
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:02:06  2 00:01:47  1 00:08:46  4 00:05:35  3 00:08:27  1 00:01:50  3 00:04:37  3 00:03:51  4 00:08:40  4 00:05:39  1 00:04:02  3 00:03:12  2 00:01:35  4 00:00:18  1
                                                   -00:13      -00:09       01:33       00:54      -00:08       00:10       00:08       01:06       01:22      -00:10       00:05       00:03       00:09      -00:05   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:04:31 16:58:07  00:02:28  4 00:04:28  4 00:11:41  3 00:19:56  4 00:28:57  4 00:30:26  4 00:34:26  3 00:37:08  3 00:45:16  2 00:52:06  3 00:58:03  3 01:02:42  3 01:04:09  3 01:04:31  3 01:04:31
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:02:28  4 00:02:00  4 00:07:13  1 00:08:15  4 00:09:01  3 00:01:29  1 00:04:00  1 00:02:42  1 00:08:08  3 00:06:50  3 00:05:57  4 00:04:39  4 00:01:27  3 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:09       00:04       00:00       03:34       00:26      -00:11      -00:29      -00:03       00:50       01:01       02:00       01:30       00:01      -00:01   
 4. Viesturs Zaķis            01:04:35 18:49:37  00:02:01  1 00:03:57  2 00:11:20  1 00:16:22  2 00:27:54  3 00:29:48  3 00:35:29  4 00:39:01  4 00:46:47  4 00:55:58  4 00:59:46  4 01:02:59  4 01:04:17  4 01:04:35  4 01:04:35
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:02:01  1 00:01:56  2 00:07:23  3 00:05:02  2 00:11:32  4 00:01:54  4 00:05:41  4 00:03:32  3 00:07:46  2 00:09:11  4 00:03:48  1 00:03:13  3 00:01:18  1 00:00:18  1
                                                   -00:18       00:00       00:10       00:21       02:57       00:14       01:12       00:47       00:28       03:22      -00:09       00:04      -00:08      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:01    00:01:47    00:07:13    00:04:41    00:08:27    00:01:29    00:04:00    00:02:42    00:07:18    00:05:39    00:03:48    00:03:09    00:01:18    00:00:18   00:53:50

V16 Course (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 53)     6.( 31)     7.( 37)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 32)    11.( 54)    12.( 51)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:44:12 17:52:21  00:01:28  1 00:03:10  2 00:10:06  3 00:13:07  1 00:20:45  1 00:22:01  1 00:24:52  1 00:26:57  1 00:32:23  1 00:37:31  1 00:39:58  1 00:42:48  1 00:44:00  1 00:44:12  1 00:44:12
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:01:28  1 00:01:42  3 00:06:56  3 00:03:01  1 00:07:38  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:51  1 00:02:05  1 00:05:26  1 00:05:08  2 00:02:27  2 00:02:50  3 00:01:12  3 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:48:18 18:32:38  00:02:06  3 00:03:29  3 00:09:42  2 00:14:51  3 00:22:30  2 00:24:51  3 00:27:54  3 00:30:06  2 00:37:13  2 00:42:18  2 00:44:31  2 00:47:03  2 00:48:04  2 00:48:18  2 00:48:18
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V16           00:02:06  3 00:01:23  2 00:06:13  1 00:05:09  3 00:07:39  2 00:02:21  3 00:03:03  2 00:02:12  2 00:07:07  2 00:05:05  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:32  2 00:01:01  1 00:00:14  3
                                                    00:38      -00:19      -00:43       02:08       00:01       01:05       00:12       00:07       01:41      -00:03      -00:14      -00:18      -00:11       00:02   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:53:57 17:48:18  00:01:34  2 00:02:53  1 00:09:40  1 00:14:12  2 00:23:11  3 00:24:37  2 00:27:46  2 00:30:19  3 00:37:44  3 00:47:05  3 00:50:19  3 00:52:34  3 00:53:44  3 00:53:57  3 00:53:57
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:01:34  2 00:01:19  1 00:06:47  2 00:04:32  2 00:08:59  3 00:01:26  2 00:03:09  3 00:02:33  3 00:07:25  3 00:09:21  3 00:03:14  3 00:02:15  1 00:01:10  2 00:00:13  2
                                                    00:06      -00:23      -00:09       01:31       01:21       00:10       00:18       00:28       01:59       04:13       00:47      -00:35      -00:02       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:28    00:01:19    00:06:13    00:03:01    00:07:38    00:01:16    00:02:51    00:02:05    00:05:26    00:05:05    00:02:13    00:02:15    00:01:01    00:00:12   00:42:03

S45 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 39)     6.( 47)     7.( 49)     8.( 35)     9.( 48)    10.( 54)    11.( 51)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              00:56:40 16:59:39  00:02:54  1 00:05:03  3 00:13:16  3 00:15:18  2 00:27:21  2 00:29:56  2 00:32:11  2 00:40:20  2 00:47:17  2 00:49:39  2 00:53:58  1 00:56:19  1 00:56:40  1 00:56:40
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:02:54  1 00:02:09  4 00:08:13  3 00:02:02  1 00:12:03  2 00:02:35  2 00:02:15  1 00:08:09  2 00:06:57  2 00:02:22  1 00:04:19  2 00:02:21  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Veļķere             01:08:47 18:01:06  00:03:07  3 00:04:43  2 00:12:31  2 00:14:36  1 00:26:23  1 00:28:36  1 00:30:58  1 00:38:46  1 00:45:21  1 00:47:58  1 01:05:45  2 01:08:06  2 01:08:47  2 01:08:47
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:07  3 00:01:36  2 00:07:48  2 00:02:05  2 00:11:47  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:22  2 00:07:48  1 00:06:35  1 00:02:37  2 00:17:47  4 00:02:21  1 00:00:41  4
                                                    00:13      -00:33      -00:25       00:03      -00:16      -00:22       00:07      -00:21      -00:22       00:15       13:28       00:00       00:20   
 3. Anda Lejasblusa           01:11:03 17:53:31  00:03:14  4 00:05:20  4 00:17:07  4 00:19:29  3 00:34:38  3 00:37:13  3 00:40:46  3 00:50:04  3 00:57:50  3 01:03:37  3 01:08:08  3 01:10:40  3 01:11:03  3 01:11:03
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:03:14  4 00:02:06  3 00:11:47  4 00:02:22  3 00:15:09  4 00:02:35  2 00:03:33  3 00:09:18  4 00:07:46  4 00:05:47  3 00:04:31  3 00:02:32  4 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:20      -00:03       03:34       00:20       03:06       00:00       01:18       01:09       00:49       03:25       00:12       00:11       00:02   
 4. Sanita Sproģe             01:13:00 17:51:23  00:02:55  2 00:04:19  1 00:11:23  1 00:21:31  4 00:36:28  4 00:39:12  4 00:42:56  4 00:52:05  4 00:59:44  4 01:05:57  4 01:10:09  4 01:12:39  4 01:13:00  4 01:13:00
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:55  2 00:01:24  1 00:07:04  1 00:10:08  4 00:14:57  3 00:02:44  4 00:03:44  4 00:09:09  3 00:07:39  3 00:06:13  4 00:04:12  1 00:02:30  3 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:01      -00:45      -01:09       08:06       02:54       00:09       01:29       01:00       00:42       03:51      -00:07       00:09       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:54    00:01:24    00:07:04    00:02:02    00:11:47    00:02:13    00:02:15    00:07:48    00:06:35    00:02:22    00:04:12    00:02:21    00:00:21   00:53:18

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 39)     6.( 47)     7.( 49)     8.( 35)     9.( 48)    10.( 54)    11.( 51)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:04 17:38:28  00:02:56  1 00:04:58  1 00:19:36  2 00:21:29  2 00:34:18  2 00:36:38  2 00:38:35  2 00:47:43  2 00:54:57  2 00:57:11  1 01:01:01  1 01:02:40  1 01:03:04  1 01:03:04
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:56  1 00:02:02  1 00:14:38  2 00:01:53  1 00:12:49  1 00:02:20  1 00:01:57  1 00:09:08  2 00:07:14  1 00:02:14  1 00:03:50  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             01:05:47 17:11:21  00:03:29  2 00:05:38  2 00:14:36  1 00:17:11  1 00:30:00  1 00:32:31  1 00:34:48  1 00:43:28  1 00:50:56  1 00:58:55  2 01:03:01  2 01:05:11  2 01:05:47  2 01:05:47
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:03:29  2 00:02:09  2 00:08:58  1 00:02:35  2 00:12:49  1 00:02:31  2 00:02:17  2 00:08:40  1 00:07:28  2 00:07:59  2 00:04:06  2 00:02:10  2 00:00:36  2
                                                    00:33       00:07      -05:40       00:42       00:00       00:11       00:20      -00:28       00:14       05:45       00:16       00:31       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:56    00:02:02    00:08:58    00:01:53    00:12:49    00:02:20    00:01:57    00:08:40    00:07:14    00:02:14    00:03:50    00:01:39    00:00:24   00:56:56

SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 42)     4.( 45)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 33)     8.( 48)     9.( 50)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:41:47 18:31:32  00:01:59  1 00:03:36  1 00:10:25  1 00:11:58  1 00:14:11  1 00:17:22  1 00:20:42  1 00:23:28  1 00:34:29  1 00:40:59  1 00:41:47  1 00:41:47
    2649 RJCJD/Grundzāle           SB            00:01:59  1 00:01:37  1 00:06:49  1 00:01:33  1 00:02:13  1 00:03:11  1 00:03:20  1 00:02:46  1 00:11:01  5 00:06:30  5 00:00:48  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             00:57:31 16:51:04  00:04:15  6 00:06:58  5 00:19:42  2 00:22:46  2 00:25:47  2 00:29:30  2 00:33:53  2 00:39:02  2 00:52:14  2 00:57:06  2 00:57:31  2 00:57:31
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:04:15  6 00:02:43  5 00:12:44  2 00:03:04  2 00:03:01  2 00:03:43  5 00:04:23  2 00:05:09  3 00:13:12  6 00:04:52  2 00:00:25  3
                                                    02:16       01:06       05:55       01:31       00:48       00:32       01:03       02:23       02:11      -01:38      -00:23   
 3. Arita Prindule            01:00:36 17:07:53  00:03:29  3 00:07:02  6 00:21:15  3 00:25:28  3 00:29:34  3 00:34:53  3 00:42:48  3 00:50:01  3 00:53:13  3 01:00:01  3 01:00:36  3 01:00:36
       0 Māriņkalns                SB            00:03:29  3 00:03:33  6 00:14:13  3 00:04:13  3 00:04:06  6 00:05:19  6 00:07:55  6 00:07:13  6 00:03:12  2 00:06:48  6 00:00:35  5
                                                    01:30       01:56       07:24       02:40       01:53       02:08       04:35       04:27      -07:49       00:18      -00:13   
 4. Margita Grīnberga         01:05:13 18:12:09  00:02:11  2 00:04:17  2 00:29:09  4 00:40:18  4 00:43:48  4 00:47:23  4 00:53:34  4 00:58:01  4 01:00:02  4 01:04:44  4 01:05:13  4 01:05:13
    4017 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:11  2 00:02:06  2 00:24:52  4 00:11:09  4 00:03:30  5 00:03:35  2 00:06:11  3 00:04:27  2 00:02:01  1 00:04:42  1 00:00:29  4
                                                    00:12       00:29       18:03       09:36       01:17       00:24       02:51       01:41      -09:00      -01:48      -00:19   
 5. Līga Slavika              01:20:29 17:35:37  00:03:46  5 00:05:54  3 00:33:23  5 00:50:03  5 00:53:26  5 00:57:03  5 01:03:22  5 01:09:50  5 01:13:50  5 01:20:08  5 01:20:29  5 01:20:29
       0 Alūksne                   SB            00:03:46  5 00:02:08  3 00:27:29  5 00:16:40  5 00:03:23  4 00:03:37  3 00:06:19  5 00:06:28  4 00:04:00  3 00:06:18  4 00:00:21  1
                                                    01:47       00:31       20:40       15:07       01:10       00:26       02:59       03:42      -07:01      -00:12      -00:27   
 6. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:20:32 17:35:32  00:03:45  4 00:06:02  4 00:33:33  6 00:50:13  6 00:53:29  6 00:57:10  6 01:03:25  6 01:10:03  6 01:14:03  6 01:20:11  6 01:20:32  6 01:20:32
    4060 Alūksne                   SB            00:03:45  4 00:02:17  4 00:27:31  6 00:16:40  5 00:03:16  3 00:03:41  4 00:06:15  4 00:06:38  5 00:04:00  3 00:06:08  3 00:00:21  1
                                                    01:46       00:40       20:42       15:07       01:03       00:30       02:55       03:52      -07:01      -00:22      -00:27   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:59    00:01:37    00:06:49    00:01:33    00:02:13    00:03:11    00:03:20    00:02:46    00:02:01    00:04:42    00:00:21   00:30:32

S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 42)     4.( 45)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 33)     8.( 48)     9.( 50)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:00:36 17:07:51  00:03:29  2 00:06:57  1 00:21:39  2 00:25:24  1 00:29:42  2 00:34:58  2 00:43:01  2 00:49:55  2 00:53:07  2 00:59:55  2 01:00:36  1 01:00:36
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:03:29  2 00:03:28  2 00:14:42  2 00:03:45  1 00:04:18  2 00:05:16  2 00:08:03  3 00:06:54  2 00:03:12  2 00:06:48  1 00:00:41  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             01:00:39 17:07:46  00:03:28  1 00:07:05  2 00:21:03  1 00:25:32  2 00:29:34  1 00:34:54  1 00:42:35  1 00:49:52  1 00:53:02  1 00:59:53  1 01:00:39  2 01:00:39
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:03:28  1 00:03:37  3 00:13:58  1 00:04:29  2 00:04:02  1 00:05:20  3 00:07:41  2 00:07:17  3 00:03:10  1 00:06:51  2 00:00:46  3
                                                   -00:01       00:09      -00:44       00:44      -00:16       00:04      -00:22       00:23      -00:02       00:03       00:05   
 3. Ineta Riepniece           01:13:02 17:44:23  00:05:06  3 00:08:15  3 00:24:34  3 00:40:32  3 00:44:50  3 00:49:35  3 00:55:13  3 01:02:02  3 01:05:14  3 01:12:37  3 01:13:02  3 01:13:02
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:05:06  3 00:03:09  1 00:16:19  3 00:15:58  3 00:04:18  2 00:04:45  1 00:05:38  1 00:06:49  1 00:03:12  2 00:07:23  3 00:00:25  1
                                                    01:37      -00:19       01:37       12:13       00:00      -00:31      -02:25      -00:05       00:00       00:35      -00:16   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:28    00:03:09    00:13:58    00:03:45    00:04:02    00:04:45    00:05:38    00:06:49    00:03:10    00:06:48    00:00:25   00:55:57

V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 42)     4.( 45)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 33)     8.( 48)     9.( 50)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Zaķis               00:59:42 17:04:06  00:04:11  2 00:07:07  2 00:21:21  2 00:24:56  2 00:29:39  2 00:35:16  2 00:42:14  2 00:48:35  2 00:51:19  1 00:59:16  1 00:59:42  1 00:59:42
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:04:11  2 00:02:56  2 00:14:14  2 00:03:35  2 00:04:43  2 00:05:37  2 00:06:58  2 00:06:21  2 00:02:44  1 00:07:57  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gunārs Auseklis           01:04:21 16:18:07  00:02:34  1 00:04:59  1 00:16:36  1 00:19:19  1 00:23:49  1 00:27:55  1 00:33:36  1 00:38:08  1 00:53:48  2 01:03:53  2 01:04:21  2 01:04:21
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:02:34  1 00:02:25  1 00:11:37  1 00:02:43  1 00:04:30  1 00:04:06  1 00:05:41  1 00:04:32  1 00:15:40  2 00:10:05  2 00:00:28  2
                                                   -01:37      -00:31      -02:37      -00:52      -00:13      -01:31      -01:17      -01:49       12:56       02:08       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:34    00:02:25    00:11:37    00:02:43    00:04:30    00:04:06    00:05:41    00:04:32    00:02:44    00:07:57    00:00:26   00:49:15

VC Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 42)     4.( 45)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 33)     8.( 48)     9.( 50)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:44:13 18:19:07  00:02:06  1 00:03:55  1 00:16:14  1 00:21:47  1 00:24:54  1 00:28:16  1 00:32:45  1 00:36:49  1 00:38:55  1 00:43:57  1 00:44:13  1 00:44:13
    3703 Lejasciems                VC            00:02:06  1 00:01:49  1 00:12:19  1 00:05:33  3 00:03:07  2 00:03:22  2 00:04:29  1 00:04:04  1 00:02:06  1 00:05:02  3 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rolands Puriņš            00:50:17 16:32:21  00:08:03  3 00:11:44  3 00:24:08  2 00:27:28  2 00:30:14  2 00:33:56  2 00:39:09  2 00:43:40  2 00:46:03  2 00:49:56  2 00:50:17  2 00:50:17
    4053 Poliklīnika               VC            00:08:03  3 00:03:41  3 00:12:24  2 00:03:20  1 00:02:46  1 00:03:42  3 00:05:13  2 00:04:31  2 00:02:23  3 00:03:53  2 00:00:21  3
                                                    05:57       01:52       00:05      -02:13      -00:21       00:20       00:44       00:27       00:17      -01:09       00:05   
 3. Jānis Supe                00:58:42 16:20:45  00:03:09  2 00:05:29  2 00:30:24  3 00:33:49  3 00:37:30  3 00:40:38  3 00:46:25  3 00:52:57  3 00:55:12  3 00:58:25  3 00:58:42  3 00:58:42
       0 Alūksne                   VC            00:03:09  2 00:02:20  2 00:24:55  3 00:03:25  2 00:03:41  3 00:03:08  1 00:05:47  3 00:06:32  3 00:02:15  2 00:03:13  1 00:00:17  2
                                                    01:03       00:31       12:36      -02:08       00:34      -00:14       01:18       02:28       00:09      -01:49       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:06    00:01:49    00:12:19    00:03:20    00:02:46    00:03:08    00:04:29    00:04:04    00:02:06    00:03:13    00:00:16   00:39:36

SC Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 33)     7.( 48)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evita Zeile               00:47:23 16:35:58  00:03:39  2 00:06:30  2             00:19:02  1 00:23:16  1 00:31:33  2 00:39:15  2 00:41:55  1 00:46:52  1 00:47:23  1 00:47:23
    3605 Alūksne                   SC            00:03:39  2 00:02:51  2                                     00:08:17  3 00:07:42  3 00:02:40  1 00:04:57  2 00:00:31  3
                                                    00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ance Strakša              00:47:42 17:20:14  00:02:25  1 00:04:33  1 00:17:13  1 00:21:15  2 00:24:35  2 00:30:43  1 00:36:06  1 00:42:45  2 00:47:24  2 00:47:42  2 00:47:42
       0 Alūksne                   SC            00:02:25  1 00:02:08  1 00:12:40  1 00:04:02  1 00:03:20  1 00:06:08  1 00:05:23  1 00:06:39  3 00:04:39  1 00:00:18  1
                                                   -01:14      -00:43                              -00:54      -02:09      -02:19       03:59      -00:18      -00:13   
 3. Sintija Vaivare           01:20:57 16:36:02  00:03:41  3 00:12:44  3             00:48:15  3 00:54:31  3 01:01:52  3 01:08:15  3 01:13:53  3 01:20:32  3 01:20:57  3 01:20:57
       0 Robežsardze               SC            00:03:41  3 00:09:03  3                                     00:07:21  2 00:06:23  2 00:05:38  2 00:06:39  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:02       06:12                                          -00:56      -01:19       02:58       01:42      -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:25    00:02:08    00:12:40    00:04:02    00:03:20    00:06:08    00:05:23    00:02:40    00:04:39    00:00:18   00:43:43

SH Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 33)     7.( 48)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vita Vērdiņa              00:59:11 16:21:45  00:03:43  1 00:06:26  1             00:20:42  1 00:29:21  1 00:39:55  1 00:45:50  1 00:50:47  1 00:58:41  1 00:59:11  1 00:59:11
    3698 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:43  1 00:02:43  1                                     00:10:34  1 00:05:55  1 00:04:57  1 00:07:54  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntra Kalniņa            01:19:03 17:44:14  00:04:50  2 00:08:37  2 00:31:06  1 00:36:46  2 00:43:37  2 00:55:37  2 01:02:37  2 01:12:19  2 01:18:18  2 01:19:03  2 01:19:03
       0 Gaujiena                  SH            00:04:50  2 00:03:47  2 00:22:29  1 00:05:40  1 00:06:51  1 00:12:00  2 00:07:00  2 00:09:42  2 00:05:59  1 00:00:45  2
                                                    01:07       01:04                              -01:48       01:26       01:05       04:45      -01:55       00:15   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:43    00:02:43    00:22:29    00:05:40    00:06:51    00:10:34    00:05:55    00:04:57    00:05:59    00:00:30   01:09:21

S14 Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 33)     7.( 48)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:37:00 17:53:01  00:02:23  1 00:03:59  1 00:09:52  1 00:12:24  1 00:15:30  1 00:20:43  1 00:31:39  1 00:33:10  1 00:36:39  1 00:37:00  1 00:37:00
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S14           00:02:23  1 00:01:36  1 00:05:53  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:06  1 00:05:13  1 00:10:56  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:29  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:23    00:01:36    00:05:53    00:02:32    00:03:06    00:05:13    00:10:56    00:01:31    00:03:29    00:00:21   00:37:00

V12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 33)     7.( 48)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Supe              01:16:21 17:50:42  00:13:02  1 00:17:35  1 00:39:27  1 00:43:12  1 00:48:03  1 01:01:42  1 01:08:51  1 01:11:23  1 01:16:06  1 01:16:21  1 01:16:21
       0 Alūksne                   V12           00:13:02  1 00:04:33  1 00:21:52  1 00:03:45  1 00:04:51  1 00:13:39  1 00:07:09  1 00:02:32  1 00:04:43  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:13:02    00:04:33    00:21:52    00:03:45    00:04:51    00:13:39    00:07:09    00:02:32    00:04:43    00:00:15   01:16:21

S12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 33)     7.( 48)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:41:55 18:36:59  00:03:51  1 00:05:43  1 00:11:59  1 00:14:12  1 00:16:57  1 00:21:00  1 00:25:28  1 00:28:36  1 00:41:35  1 00:41:55  1 00:41:55
    5097 Azimuts OK                S12           00:03:51  1 00:01:52  1 00:06:16  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:45  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:28  1 00:03:08  2 00:12:59  2 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Madara Jaunzema           00:57:05 17:56:54  00:05:34  2 00:08:00  2 00:17:16  2 00:25:30  2 00:36:49  2 00:43:08  2 00:48:46  2 00:50:51  2 00:56:46  2 00:57:05  2 00:57:05
    3725 NBS KS                    S12           00:05:34  2 00:02:26  2 00:09:16  2 00:08:14  2 00:11:19  2 00:06:19  2 00:05:38  2 00:02:05  1 00:05:55  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    01:43       00:34       03:00       06:01       08:34       02:16       01:10      -01:03      -07:04      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:51    00:01:52    00:06:16    00:02:13    00:02:45    00:04:03    00:04:28    00:02:05    00:05:55    00:00:19   00:33:47

V10 Course (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 36)     3.( 52)     4.( 38)     5.( 55)     6.( 51)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marsels Lūkins            00:41:14 18:14:45  00:06:06  1 00:11:11  1 00:16:31  1 00:23:42  1 00:31:25  1 00:36:32  1 00:40:52  1 00:41:14  1 00:41:14
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:06:06  1 00:05:05  1 00:05:20  1 00:07:11  2 00:07:43  1 00:05:07  1 00:04:20  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Everests Lūkins           00:42:12 18:14:44  00:06:16  2 00:11:23  2 00:16:46  2 00:23:50  2 00:31:36  2 00:36:47  2 00:41:44  2 00:42:12  2 00:42:12
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:06:16  2 00:05:07  2 00:05:23  2 00:07:04  1 00:07:46  2 00:05:11  2 00:04:57  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:10       00:02       00:03      -00:07       00:03       00:04       00:37       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:06    00:05:05    00:05:20    00:07:04    00:07:43    00:05:07    00:04:20    00:00:22   00:41:07

#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 53)     9.( 31)    10.( 37)    11.( 49)    12.( 35)    13.( 32)    14.( 50)    15.( 51)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              01:05:16 18:33:06  00:02:22  3 00:03:34  3 00:10:08  2 00:12:34  1 00:16:07  1 00:22:21  1 00:25:44  1 00:35:32  1 00:37:19  1 00:41:06  2 00:45:52  1 00:51:32  1 00:56:36  1 01:00:10  1 01:03:57  1 01:05:04  1 01:05:16  1 01:05:16
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VA            00:02:22  3 00:01:12  3 00:06:34  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:33  2 00:06:14  2 00:03:23  2 00:09:48  4 00:01:47  4 00:03:47  4 00:04:46  3 00:05:40  2 00:05:04  1 00:03:34  3 00:03:47  1 00:01:07  1 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             01:06:52 16:36:23  00:02:34  5 00:03:46  4 00:10:28  3 00:13:15  2 00:17:59  2 00:24:27  2 00:27:43  2 00:36:25  2 00:37:51  2 00:40:47  1 00:47:16  3 00:52:47  2 00:58:12  2 01:01:19  2 01:05:23  2 01:06:34  2 01:06:52  2 01:06:52
    5292 AL Mežs                   VA            00:02:34  5 00:01:12  3 00:06:42  2 00:02:47  2 00:04:44  5 00:06:28  3 00:03:16  1 00:08:42  2 00:01:26  1 00:02:56  1 00:06:29  4 00:05:31  1 00:05:25  2 00:03:07  2 00:04:04  2 00:01:11  2 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:12       00:00       00:08       00:21       01:11       00:14      -00:07      -01:06      -00:21      -00:51       01:43      -00:09       00:21      -00:27       00:17       00:04       00:06   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:10:05 16:26:38  00:01:38  1 00:02:49  1 00:09:33  1 00:15:53  4 00:19:20  3 00:25:27  3 00:30:03  3 00:37:54  3 00:39:21  3 00:42:30  3 00:46:28  2 00:53:59  3 01:00:23  4 01:03:02  3 01:07:56  3 01:09:44  3 01:10:05  3 01:10:05
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:01:38  1 00:01:11  2 00:06:44  3 00:06:20  4 00:03:27  1 00:06:07  1 00:04:36  5 00:07:51  1 00:01:27  3 00:03:09  2 00:03:58  2 00:07:31  4 00:06:24  5 00:02:39  1 00:04:54  3 00:01:48  4 00:00:21  4
                                                   -00:44      -00:01       00:10       03:54      -00:06      -00:07       01:13      -01:57      -00:20      -00:38      -00:48       01:51       01:20      -00:55       01:07       00:41       00:09   
 4. Atis Andersons            01:14:02 16:46:58  00:02:23  4 00:04:18  5 00:12:28  5 00:15:21  3 00:19:24  4 00:26:49  4 00:30:54  4 00:39:49  4 00:41:39  4 00:44:57  4 00:48:36  4 00:54:16  4 01:00:21  3 01:05:11  4 01:12:22  4 01:13:44  4 01:14:02  4 01:14:02
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:02:23  4 00:01:55  5 00:08:10  4 00:02:53  3 00:04:03  4 00:07:25  5 00:04:05  3 00:08:55  3 00:01:50  5 00:03:18  3 00:03:39  1 00:05:40  2 00:06:05  3 00:04:50  4 00:07:11  5 00:01:22  3 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:01       00:43       01:36       00:27       00:30       01:11       00:42      -00:53       00:03      -00:29      -01:07       00:00       01:01       01:16       03:24       00:15       00:06   
 5. Raivis Kalniņš            02:06:43 17:59:57  00:01:47  2 00:02:56  2 00:12:03  4 00:20:15  5 00:24:17  5 00:31:20  5 00:35:46  5 00:49:45  5 00:51:11  5 00:57:25  5 01:05:34  5 01:13:29  5 01:19:39  5 01:58:23  5 02:04:12  5 02:06:04  5 02:06:43  5 02:06:43
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:01:47  2 00:01:09  1 00:09:07  5 00:08:12  5 00:04:02  3 00:07:03  4 00:04:26  4 00:13:59  5 00:01:26  1 00:06:14  5 00:08:09  5 00:07:55  5 00:06:10  4 00:38:44  5 00:05:49  4 00:01:52  5 00:00:39  5
                                                   -00:35      -00:03       02:33       05:46       00:29       00:49       01:03       04:11      -00:21       02:27       03:23       02:15       01:06       35:10       02:02       00:45       00:27   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:38    00:01:09    00:06:34    00:02:26    00:03:27    00:06:07    00:03:16    00:07:51    00:01:26    00:02:56    00:03:39    00:05:31    00:05:04    00:02:39    00:03:47    00:01:07    00:00:12   00:58:49

#2 Course (SA,VB,V45,V16): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 53)     6.( 31)     7.( 37)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 32)    11.( 54)    12.( 51)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:44:12 17:52:21  00:01:28  1 00:03:10  2 00:10:06  3 00:13:07  1 00:20:45  1 00:22:01  1 00:24:52  1 00:26:57  1 00:32:23  1 00:37:31  1 00:39:58  1 00:42:48  1 00:44:00  1 00:44:12  1 00:44:12
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:01:28  1 00:01:42  4 00:06:56  3 00:03:01  1 00:07:38  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:51  1 00:02:05  1 00:05:26  1 00:05:08  2 00:02:27  2 00:02:50  3 00:01:12  3 00:00:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:48:18 18:32:38  00:02:06  4 00:03:29  3 00:09:42  2 00:14:51  3 00:22:30  2 00:24:51  3 00:27:54  3 00:30:06  2 00:37:13  2 00:42:18  2 00:44:31  2 00:47:03  2 00:48:04  2 00:48:18  2 00:48:18
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V16           00:02:06  4 00:01:23  2 00:06:13  1 00:05:09  6 00:07:39  2 00:02:21 13 00:03:03  2 00:02:12  2 00:07:07  3 00:05:05  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:32  2 00:01:01  1 00:00:14  3
                                                    00:38      -00:19      -00:43       02:08       00:01       01:05       00:12       00:07       01:41      -00:03      -00:14      -00:18      -00:11       00:02   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:53:57 17:48:18  00:01:34  2 00:02:53  1 00:09:40  1 00:14:12  2 00:23:11  3 00:24:37  2 00:27:46  2 00:30:19  3 00:37:44  3 00:47:05  4 00:50:19  3 00:52:34  3 00:53:44  3 00:53:57  3 00:53:57
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:01:34  2 00:01:19  1 00:06:47  2 00:04:32  2 00:08:59  5 00:01:26  5 00:03:09  3 00:02:33  3 00:07:25  6 00:09:21 14 00:03:14  5 00:02:15  1 00:01:10  2 00:00:13  2
                                                    00:06      -00:23      -00:09       01:31       01:21       00:10       00:18       00:28       01:59       04:13       00:47      -00:35      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:55:40 16:21:40  00:02:19  7 00:04:15  6 00:11:28  5 00:16:09  4 00:24:44  4 00:26:24  4 00:30:53  4 00:33:38  4 00:40:56  4 00:46:45  3 00:50:42  4 00:53:51  4 00:55:17  4 00:55:40  4 00:55:40
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:19  7 00:01:56  7 00:07:13  6 00:04:41  4 00:08:35  4 00:01:40  7 00:04:29  7 00:02:45  5 00:07:18  5 00:05:49  5 00:03:57  9 00:03:09  4 00:01:26  7 00:00:23 14
                                                    00:51       00:14       00:17       01:40       00:57       00:24       01:38       00:40       01:52       00:41       01:30       00:19       00:14       00:11   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             01:00:25 18:42:42  00:02:06  4 00:03:53  4 00:12:39  9 00:18:14  8 00:26:41  5 00:28:31  5 00:33:08  5 00:36:59  5 00:45:39  6 00:51:18  5 00:55:20  5 00:58:32  5 01:00:07  5 01:00:25  5 01:00:25
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:02:06  4 00:01:47  5 00:08:46 12 00:05:35  8 00:08:27  3 00:01:50  9 00:04:37  9 00:03:51 10 00:08:40 11 00:05:39  3 00:04:02 10 00:03:12  5 00:01:35 10 00:00:18  6
                                                    00:38       00:05       01:50       02:34       00:49       00:34       01:46       01:46       03:14       00:31       01:35       00:22       00:23       00:06   
 6. Arvis Solims              01:00:48 16:34:42  00:02:35  9 00:05:42 12 00:12:51 11 00:18:41  9 00:28:35  9 00:30:42 11 00:34:41  8 00:38:40  8 00:45:51  7 00:52:17  7 00:55:30  6 00:59:17  6 01:00:34  6 01:00:48  6 01:00:48
       0 NBS KS                    VB            00:02:35  9 00:03:07 14 00:07:09  4 00:05:50  9 00:09:54 10 00:02:07 12 00:03:59  4 00:03:59 11 00:07:11  4 00:06:26  7 00:03:13  4 00:03:47  8 00:01:17  4 00:00:14  3
                                                    01:07       01:25       00:13       02:49       02:16       00:51       01:08       01:54       01:45       01:18       00:46       00:57       00:05       00:02   
 7. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:04:31 16:58:07  00:02:28  8 00:04:28  8 00:11:41  6 00:19:56 11 00:28:57 10 00:30:26  9 00:34:26  7 00:37:08  6 00:45:16  5 00:52:06  6 00:58:03  7 01:02:42  7 01:04:09  7 01:04:31  7 01:04:31
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:02:28  8 00:02:00 10 00:07:13  6 00:08:15 14 00:09:01  6 00:01:29  6 00:04:00  5 00:02:42  4 00:08:08  8 00:06:50  8 00:05:57 14 00:04:39 13 00:01:27  8 00:00:22 13
                                                    01:00       00:18       00:17       05:14       01:23       00:13       01:09       00:37       02:42       01:42       03:30       01:49       00:15       00:10   
 8. Viesturs Zaķis            01:04:35 18:49:37  00:02:01  3 00:03:57  5 00:11:20  4 00:16:22  5 00:27:54  8 00:29:48  8 00:35:29 10 00:39:01  9 00:46:47  8 00:55:58 10 00:59:46  9 01:02:59  8 01:04:17  8 01:04:35  8 01:04:35
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:02:01  3 00:01:56  7 00:07:23  8 00:05:02  5 00:11:32 11 00:01:54 10 00:05:41 12 00:03:32  6 00:07:46  7 00:09:11 13 00:03:48  8 00:03:13  6 00:01:18  5 00:00:18  6
                                                    00:33       00:14       00:27       02:01       03:54       00:38       02:50       01:27       02:20       04:03       01:21       00:23       00:06       00:06   
 9. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:04:52 16:38:53  00:02:12  6 00:04:21  7 00:12:43 10 00:18:00  7 00:27:17  7 00:29:03  7 00:33:41  6 00:38:18  7 00:46:57  9 00:54:20  8 00:59:23  8 01:03:01  9 01:04:32  9 01:04:52  9 01:04:52
    3760 Alūksne                   SA            00:02:12  6 00:02:09 11 00:08:22 10 00:05:17  7 00:09:17  7 00:01:46  8 00:04:38 10 00:04:37 12 00:08:39 10 00:07:23 11 00:05:03 11 00:03:38  7 00:01:31  9 00:00:20 11
                                                    00:44       00:27       01:26       02:16       01:39       00:30       01:47       02:32       03:13       02:15       02:36       00:48       00:19       00:08   
10. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:12:43 17:49:41  00:02:43 12 00:05:02 10 00:12:35  8 00:17:14  6 00:26:54  6 00:28:56  6 00:35:38 11 00:39:10 10 00:49:05 10 00:55:14  9 01:06:08 11 01:10:08 10 01:12:20 10 01:12:43 10 01:12:43
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:43 12 00:02:19 12 00:07:33  9 00:04:39  3 00:09:40  8 00:02:02 11 00:06:42 13 00:03:32  6 00:09:55 13 00:06:09  6 00:10:54 15 00:04:00 10 00:02:12 14 00:00:23 14
                                                    01:15       00:37       00:37       01:38       02:02       00:46       03:51       01:27       04:29       01:01       08:27       01:10       01:00       00:11   
11. Guntis Podnieks           01:13:23 18:01:27  00:03:11 13 00:04:41  9 00:11:50  7 00:19:18 10 00:29:03 11 00:30:26  9 00:35:24  9 00:40:21 11 00:52:07 11 00:59:02 11 01:02:25 10 01:11:44 11 01:13:04 11 01:13:23 11 01:13:23
    3767 Alūksne                   VB            00:03:11 13 00:01:30  3 00:07:09  4 00:07:28 11 00:09:45  9 00:01:23  4 00:04:58 11 00:04:57 15 00:11:46 14 00:06:55  9 00:03:23  7 00:09:19 14 00:01:20  6 00:00:19  8
                                                    01:43      -00:12       00:13       04:27       02:07       00:07       02:07       02:52       06:20       01:47       00:56       06:29       00:08       00:07   
12. Egils Ločmelis            01:21:47 16:34:37  00:02:37 10 00:05:27 11 00:14:44 12 00:22:22 12 00:35:08 12 00:37:41 12 00:42:15 12 00:45:56 12 00:54:19 12 01:03:14 12 01:15:09 12 01:19:05 12 01:21:28 12 01:21:47 12 01:21:47
       0 Robežsardze               VB            00:02:37 10 00:02:50 13 00:09:17 13 00:07:38 12 00:12:46 12 00:02:33 14 00:04:34  8 00:03:41  9 00:08:23  9 00:08:55 12 00:11:55 16 00:03:56  9 00:02:23 15 00:00:19  8
                                                    01:09       01:08       02:21       04:37       05:08       01:17       01:43       01:36       02:57       03:47       09:28       01:06       01:11       00:07   
13. Ģirts Udrass              01:28:15 16:14:59  00:03:52 14 00:05:51 13 00:17:58 13 00:24:24 13 00:37:34 13 00:40:07 13 00:56:06 13 00:59:44 13 01:06:21 13 01:12:08 13 01:15:25 13 01:25:44 13 01:27:42 13 01:28:15 13 01:28:15
       0 Marienburgas vilki        VB            00:03:52 14 00:01:59  9 00:12:07 14 00:06:26 10 00:13:10 13 00:02:33 14 00:15:59 16 00:03:38  8 00:06:37  2 00:05:47  4 00:03:17  6 00:10:19 15 00:01:58 11 00:00:33 16
                                                    02:24       00:17       05:11       03:25       05:32       01:17       13:08       01:33       01:11       00:39       00:50       07:29       00:46       00:21   
14. Raitis Štotaks            01:54:32 16:35:23  00:02:39 11 00:06:21 14 00:25:20 14 00:33:26 14 01:10:22 14 01:16:06 14 01:20:23 14 01:31:18 14 01:40:27 14 01:47:43 14 01:50:44 14             01:54:12 14 01:54:32 14 01:54:32
       0 Robežsardze               VB            00:02:39 11 00:03:42 16 00:18:59 15 00:08:06 13 00:36:56 16 00:05:44 16 00:04:17  6 00:10:55 16 00:09:09 12 00:07:16 10 00:03:01  3                                    
                                                    01:11       02:00       12:03       05:05       29:18       04:28       01:26       08:50       03:43       02:08       00:34                                       
15. Voldemārs Šimanovskis     02:11:16 16:46:00  00:15:09 16 00:17:00 15 00:25:30 15 00:52:10 15 01:22:03 15 01:23:20 15 01:30:23 15 01:35:06 15 01:48:02 15 01:58:58 15 02:04:45 15 02:08:51 14 02:10:57 15 02:11:16 15 02:11:16
       0 Robežsardze               VB            00:15:09 16 00:01:51  6 00:08:30 11 00:26:40 16 00:29:53 15 00:01:17  2 00:07:03 14 00:04:43 13 00:12:56 15 00:10:56 16 00:05:47 13 00:04:06 12 00:02:06 13 00:00:19  8
                                                    13:41       00:09       01:34       23:39       22:15       00:01       04:12       02:38       07:30       05:48       03:20       01:16       00:54       00:07   
16. Dainis Razminovičs        02:15:20 16:41:53  00:13:56 15 00:17:33 16 00:42:35 16 00:56:41 16 01:26:01 16 01:27:23 16 01:34:32 16 01:39:24 16 01:52:32 16 02:03:16 16 02:08:55 16 02:13:00 15 02:15:03 16 02:15:20 16 02:15:20
       0 Robežsardze               VB            00:13:56 15 00:03:37 15 00:25:02 16 00:14:06 15 00:29:20 14 00:01:22  3 00:07:09 15 00:04:52 14 00:13:08 16 00:10:44 15 00:05:39 12 00:04:05 11 00:02:03 12 00:00:17  5
                                                    12:28       01:55       18:06       11:05       21:42       00:06       04:18       02:47       07:42       05:36       03:12       01:15       00:51       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:28    00:01:19    00:06:13    00:03:01    00:07:38    00:01:16    00:02:51    00:02:05    00:05:26    00:05:05    00:02:13    00:02:15    00:01:01    00:00:12   00:42:03

#3 Course (S35,S45,V55,S16): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 45)     4.( 42)     5.( 39)     6.( 47)     7.( 49)     8.( 35)     9.( 48)    10.( 54)    11.( 51)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              00:56:40 16:59:39  00:02:54  1 00:05:03  4 00:13:16  3 00:15:18  2 00:27:21  2 00:29:56  2 00:32:11  2 00:40:20  2 00:47:17  2 00:49:39  2 00:53:58  1 00:56:19  1 00:56:40  1 00:56:40
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:02:54  1 00:02:09  5 00:08:13  3 00:02:02  2 00:12:03  2 00:02:35  4 00:02:15  2 00:08:09  2 00:06:57  2 00:02:22  2 00:04:19  4 00:02:21  3 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:04 17:38:28  00:02:56  3 00:04:58  3 00:19:36  6 00:21:29  5 00:34:18  4 00:36:38  4 00:38:35  4 00:47:43  4 00:54:57  4 00:57:11  3 01:01:01  2 01:02:40  2 01:03:04  2 01:03:04
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:56  3 00:02:02  3 00:14:38  6 00:01:53  1 00:12:49  3 00:02:20  2 00:01:57  1 00:09:08  4 00:07:14  3 00:02:14  1 00:03:50  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:02      -00:07       06:25      -00:09       00:46      -00:15      -00:18       00:59       00:17      -00:08      -00:29      -00:42       00:03   
 3. Uldis Bertuks             01:05:47 17:11:21  00:03:29  6 00:05:38  6 00:14:36  4 00:17:11  3 00:30:00  3 00:32:31  3 00:34:48  3 00:43:28  3 00:50:56  3 00:58:55  4 01:03:01  3 01:05:11  3 01:05:47  3 01:05:47
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:03:29  6 00:02:09  5 00:08:58  4 00:02:35  5 00:12:49  3 00:02:31  3 00:02:17  3 00:08:40  3 00:07:28  4 00:07:59  6 00:04:06  2 00:02:10  2 00:00:36  5
                                                    00:35       00:00       00:45       00:33       00:46      -00:04       00:02       00:31       00:31       05:37      -00:13      -00:11       00:15   
 4. Iveta Veļķere             01:08:47 18:01:06  00:03:07  4 00:04:43  2 00:12:31  2 00:14:36  1 00:26:23  1 00:28:36  1 00:30:58  1 00:38:46  1 00:45:21  1 00:47:58  1 01:05:45  4 01:08:06  4 01:08:47  4 01:08:47
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:07  4 00:01:36  2 00:07:48  2 00:02:05  3 00:11:47  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:22  4 00:07:48  1 00:06:35  1 00:02:37  3 00:17:47  6 00:02:21  3 00:00:41  6
                                                    00:13      -00:33      -00:25       00:03      -00:16      -00:22       00:07      -00:21      -00:22       00:15       13:28       00:00       00:20   
 5. Anda Lejasblusa           01:11:03 17:53:31  00:03:14  5 00:05:20  5 00:17:07  5 00:19:29  4 00:34:38  5 00:37:13  5 00:40:46  5 00:50:04  5 00:57:50  5 01:03:37  5 01:08:08  5 01:10:40  5 01:11:03  5 01:11:03
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:03:14  5 00:02:06  4 00:11:47  5 00:02:22  4 00:15:09  6 00:02:35  4 00:03:33  5 00:09:18  6 00:07:46  6 00:05:47  4 00:04:31  5 00:02:32  6 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:20      -00:03       03:34       00:20       03:06       00:00       01:18       01:09       00:49       03:25       00:12       00:11       00:02   
 6. Sanita Sproģe             01:13:00 17:51:23  00:02:55  2 00:04:19  1 00:11:23  1 00:21:31  6 00:36:28  6 00:39:12  6 00:42:56  6 00:52:05  6 00:59:44  6 01:05:57  6 01:10:09  6 01:12:39  6 01:13:00  6 01:13:00
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:55  2 00:01:24  1 00:07:04  1 00:10:08  6 00:14:57  5 00:02:44  6 00:03:44  6 00:09:09  5 00:07:39  5 00:06:13  5 00:04:12  3 00:02:30  5 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:01      -00:45      -01:09       08:06       02:54       00:09       01:29       01:00       00:42       03:51      -00:07       00:09       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:54    00:01:24    00:07:04    00:01:53    00:11:47    00:02:13    00:01:57    00:07:48    00:06:35    00:02:14    00:03:50    00:01:39    00:00:21   00:51:39

#4 Course (SB,S55,V65,VC,VH,V14): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 52)     3.( 42)     4.( 45)     5.( 34)     6.( 36)     7.( 33)     8.( 48)     9.( 50)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:41:47 18:31:32  00:01:59  1 00:03:36  1 00:10:25  1 00:11:58  1 00:14:11  1 00:17:22  1 00:20:42  1 00:23:28  1 00:34:29  1 00:40:59  1 00:41:47  1 00:41:47
    2649 RJCJD/Grundzāle           SB            00:01:59  1 00:01:37  1 00:06:49  1 00:01:33  1 00:02:13  1 00:03:11  2 00:03:20  1 00:02:46  1 00:11:01 12 00:06:30  8 00:00:48 14
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            00:44:13 18:19:07  00:02:06  2 00:03:55  2 00:16:14  2 00:21:47  3 00:24:54  3 00:28:16  3 00:32:45  2 00:36:49  2 00:38:55  2 00:43:57  2 00:44:13  2 00:44:13
    3703 Lejasciems                VC            00:02:06  2 00:01:49  2 00:12:19  3 00:05:33 10 00:03:07  4 00:03:22  3 00:04:29  3 00:04:04  2 00:02:06  2 00:05:02  5 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:07       00:12       05:30       04:00       00:54       00:11       01:09       01:18      -08:55      -01:28      -00:32   
 3. Rolands Puriņš            00:50:17 16:32:21  00:08:03 14 00:11:44 14 00:24:08  9 00:27:28  9 00:30:14  9 00:33:56  5 00:39:09  5 00:43:40  5 00:46:03  3 00:49:56  3 00:50:17  3 00:50:17
    4053 Poliklīnika               VC            00:08:03 14 00:03:41 14 00:12:24  4 00:03:20  4 00:02:46  2 00:03:42  7 00:05:13  4 00:04:31  4 00:02:23  4 00:03:53  2 00:00:21  3
                                                    06:04       02:04       05:35       01:47       00:33       00:31       01:53       01:45      -08:38      -02:37      -00:27   
 4. Alla Jaunzema             00:57:31 16:51:04  00:04:15 12 00:06:58  9 00:19:42  4 00:22:46  4 00:25:47  4 00:29:30  4 00:33:53  4 00:39:02  4 00:52:14  5 00:57:06  4 00:57:31  4 00:57:31
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:04:15 12 00:02:43  8 00:12:44  5 00:03:04  3 00:03:01  3 00:03:43  8 00:04:23  2 00:05:09  6 00:13:12 13 00:04:52  4 00:00:25  6
                                                    02:16       01:06       05:55       01:31       00:48       00:32       01:03       02:23       02:11      -01:38      -00:23   
 5. Jānis Supe                00:58:42 16:20:45  00:03:09  5 00:05:29  5 00:30:24 12 00:33:49 10 00:37:30 10 00:40:38 10 00:46:25 10 00:52:57 10 00:55:12 10 00:58:25  5 00:58:42  5 00:58:42
       0 Alūksne                   VC            00:03:09  5 00:02:20  6 00:24:55 12 00:03:25  5 00:03:41  8 00:03:08  1 00:05:47  7 00:06:32  9 00:02:15  3 00:03:13  1 00:00:17  2
                                                    01:10       00:43       18:06       01:52       01:28      -00:03       02:27       03:46      -08:46      -03:17      -00:31   
 6. Juris Zaķis               00:59:42 17:04:06  00:04:11 11 00:07:07 12 00:21:21  7 00:24:56  5 00:29:39  7 00:35:16  9 00:42:14  6 00:48:35  6 00:51:19  4 00:59:16  6 00:59:42  6 00:59:42
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:04:11 11 00:02:56  9 00:14:14  8 00:03:35  6 00:04:43 14 00:05:37 14 00:06:58 11 00:06:21  7 00:02:44  5 00:07:57 13 00:00:26  8
                                                    02:12       01:19       07:25       02:02       02:30       02:26       03:38       03:35      -08:17       01:27      -00:22   
 7. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:00:36 17:07:51  00:03:29  7 00:06:57  8 00:21:39  8 00:25:24  6 00:29:42  8 00:34:58  8 00:43:01  9 00:49:55  8 00:53:07  7 00:59:55  8 01:00:36  7 01:00:36
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:03:29  7 00:03:28 11 00:14:42  9 00:03:45  7 00:04:18 11 00:05:16 11 00:08:03 14 00:06:54 12 00:03:12  7 00:06:48  9 00:00:41 12
                                                    01:30       01:51       07:53       02:12       02:05       02:05       04:43       04:08      -07:49       00:18      -00:07   
 7. Arita Prindule            01:00:36 17:07:53  00:03:29  7 00:07:02 10 00:21:15  6 00:25:28  7 00:29:34  5 00:34:53  6 00:42:48  8 00:50:01  9 00:53:13  8 01:00:01  9 01:00:36  7 01:00:36
       0 Māriņkalns                SB            00:03:29  7 00:03:33 12 00:14:13  7 00:04:13  8 00:04:06 10 00:05:19 12 00:07:55 13 00:07:13 13 00:03:12  7 00:06:48  9 00:00:35 11
                                                    01:30       01:56       07:24       02:40       01:53       02:08       04:35       04:27      -07:49       00:18      -00:13   
 9. Ārija Bertuka             01:00:39 17:07:46  00:03:28  6 00:07:05 11 00:21:03  5 00:25:32  8 00:29:34  5 00:34:54  7 00:42:35  7 00:49:52  7 00:53:02  6 00:59:53  7 01:00:39  9 01:00:39
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:03:28  6 00:03:37 13 00:13:58  6 00:04:29  9 00:04:02  9 00:05:20 13 00:07:41 12 00:07:17 14 00:03:10  6 00:06:51 11 00:00:46 13
                                                    01:29       02:00       07:09       02:56       01:49       02:09       04:21       04:31      -07:51       00:21      -00:02   
10. Gunārs Auseklis           01:04:21 16:18:07  00:02:34  4 00:04:59  4 00:16:36  3 00:19:19  2 00:23:49  2 00:27:55  2 00:33:36  3 00:38:08  3 00:53:48  9 01:03:53 10 01:04:21 10 01:04:21
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:02:34  4 00:02:25  7 00:11:37  2 00:02:43  2 00:04:30 13 00:04:06  9 00:05:41  6 00:04:32  5 00:15:40 14 00:10:05 14 00:00:28  9
                                                    00:35       00:48       04:48       01:10       02:17       00:55       02:21       01:46       04:39       03:35      -00:20   
11. Margita Grīnberga         01:05:13 18:12:09  00:02:11  3 00:04:17  3 00:29:09 11 00:40:18 11 00:43:48 11 00:47:23 11 00:53:34 11 00:58:01 11 01:00:02 11 01:04:44 11 01:05:13 11 01:05:13
    4017 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:11  3 00:02:06  3 00:24:52 11 00:11:09 11 00:03:30  7 00:03:35  4 00:06:11  8 00:04:27  3 00:02:01  1 00:04:42  3 00:00:29 10
                                                    00:12       00:29       18:03       09:36       01:17       00:24       02:51       01:41      -09:00      -01:48      -00:19   
12. Ineta Riepniece           01:13:02 17:44:23  00:05:06 13 00:08:15 13 00:24:34 10 00:40:32 12 00:44:50 12 00:49:35 12 00:55:13 12 01:02:02 12 01:05:14 12 01:12:37 12 01:13:02 12 01:13:02
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:05:06 13 00:03:09 10 00:16:19 10 00:15:58 12 00:04:18 11 00:04:45 10 00:05:38  5 00:06:49 11 00:03:12  7 00:07:23 12 00:00:25  6
                                                    03:07       01:32       09:30       14:25       02:05       01:34       02:18       04:03      -07:49       00:53      -00:23   
13. Līga Slavika              01:20:29 17:35:37  00:03:46 10 00:05:54  6 00:33:23 13 00:50:03 13 00:53:26 13 00:57:03 13 01:03:22 13 01:09:50 13 01:13:50 13 01:20:08 13 01:20:29 13 01:20:29
       0 Alūksne                   SB            00:03:46 10 00:02:08  4 00:27:29 13 00:16:40 13 00:03:23  6 00:03:37  5 00:06:19 10 00:06:28  8 00:04:00 10 00:06:18  7 00:00:21  3
                                                    01:47       00:31       20:40       15:07       01:10       00:26       02:59       03:42      -07:01      -00:12      -00:27   
14. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:20:32 17:35:32  00:03:45  9 00:06:02  7 00:33:33 14 00:50:13 14 00:53:29 14 00:57:10 14 01:03:25 14 01:10:03 14 01:14:03 14 01:20:11 14 01:20:32 14 01:20:32
    4060 Alūksne                   SB            00:03:45  9 00:02:17  5 00:27:31 14 00:16:40 13 00:03:16  5 00:03:41  6 00:06:15  9 00:06:38 10 00:04:00 10 00:06:08  6 00:00:21  3
                                                    01:46       00:40       20:42       15:07       01:03       00:30       02:55       03:52      -07:01      -00:22      -00:27   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:59    00:01:37    00:06:49    00:01:33    00:02:13    00:03:08    00:03:20    00:02:46    00:02:01    00:03:13    00:00:16   00:28:55

#5 Course (SC,SH,S14,V12,S12,S65): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 52)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 33)     7.( 48)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:37:00 17:53:01  00:02:23  1 00:03:59  1 00:09:52  1 00:12:24  1 00:15:30  1 00:20:43  1 00:31:39  2 00:33:10  2 00:36:39  1 00:37:00  1 00:37:00
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S14           00:02:23  1 00:01:36  1 00:05:53  1 00:02:32  2 00:03:06  2 00:05:13  2 00:10:56  9 00:01:31  1 00:03:29  1 00:00:21  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:41:55 18:36:59  00:03:51  6 00:05:43  3 00:11:59  2 00:14:12  2 00:16:57  2 00:21:00  2 00:25:28  1 00:28:36  1 00:41:35  2 00:41:55  2 00:41:55
    5097 Azimuts OK                S12           00:03:51  6 00:01:52  2 00:06:16  2 00:02:13  1 00:02:45  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:28  1 00:03:08  5 00:12:59  9 00:00:20  4
                                                    01:28       00:16       00:23      -00:19      -00:21      -01:10      -06:28       01:37       09:30      -00:01   
 3. Evita Zeile               00:47:23 16:35:58  00:03:39  3 00:06:30  5             00:19:02  3 00:23:16  3 00:31:33  4 00:39:15  4 00:41:55  3 00:46:52  3 00:47:23  3 00:47:23
    3605 Alūksne                   SC            00:03:39  3 00:02:51  6                                     00:08:17  6 00:07:42  8 00:02:40  4 00:04:57  4 00:00:31  8
                                                    01:16       01:15                                           03:04      -03:14       01:09       01:28       00:10   
 4. Ance Strakša              00:47:42 17:20:14  00:02:25  2 00:04:33  2 00:17:13  3 00:21:15  5 00:24:35  4 00:30:43  3 00:36:06  3 00:42:45  4 00:47:24  4 00:47:42  4 00:47:42
       0 Alūksne                   SC            00:02:25  2 00:02:08  3 00:12:40  4 00:04:02  4 00:03:20  3 00:06:08  3 00:05:23  2 00:06:39  8 00:04:39  2 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:02       00:32       06:47       01:30       00:14       00:55      -05:33       05:08       01:10      -00:03   
 5. Madara Jaunzema           00:57:05 17:56:54  00:05:34  8 00:08:00  6 00:17:16  4 00:25:30  6 00:36:49  6 00:43:08  6 00:48:46  6 00:50:51  6 00:56:46  5 00:57:05  5 00:57:05
    3725 NBS KS                    S12           00:05:34  8 00:02:26  4 00:09:16  3 00:08:14  6 00:11:19  9 00:06:19  4 00:05:38  3 00:02:05  2 00:05:55  5 00:00:19  3
                                                    03:11       00:50       03:23       05:42       08:13       01:06      -05:18       00:34       02:26      -00:02   
 6. Vita Vērdiņa              00:59:11 16:21:45  00:03:43  5 00:06:26  4             00:20:42  4 00:29:21  5 00:39:55  5 00:45:50  5 00:50:47  5 00:58:41  6 00:59:11  6 00:59:11
    3698 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:43  5 00:02:43  5                                     00:10:34  7 00:05:55  4 00:04:57  6 00:07:54  8 00:00:30  7
                                                    01:20       01:07                                           05:21      -05:01       03:26       04:25       00:09   
 7. Pēteris Supe              01:16:21 17:50:42  00:13:02  9 00:17:35  9 00:39:27  6 00:43:12  8 00:48:03  8 01:01:42  8 01:08:51  9 01:11:23  7 01:16:06  7 01:16:21  7 01:16:21
       0 Alūksne                   V12           00:13:02  9 00:04:33  8 00:21:52  5 00:03:45  3 00:04:51  5 00:13:39  9 00:07:09  7 00:02:32  3 00:04:43  3 00:00:15  1
                                                    10:39       02:57       15:59       01:13       01:45       08:26      -03:47       01:01       01:14      -00:06   
 8. Guntra Kalniņa            01:19:03 17:44:14  00:04:50  7 00:08:37  7 00:31:06  5 00:36:46  7 00:43:37  7 00:55:37  7 01:02:37  7 01:12:19  8 01:18:18  8 01:19:03  8 01:19:03
       0 Gaujiena                  SH            00:04:50  7 00:03:47  7 00:22:29  6 00:05:40  5 00:06:51  7 00:12:00  8 00:07:00  6 00:09:42  9 00:05:59  6 00:00:45  9
                                                    02:27       02:11       16:36       03:08       03:45       06:47      -03:56       08:11       02:30       00:24   
 9. Sintija Vaivare           01:20:57 16:36:02  00:03:41  4 00:12:44  8             00:48:15  9 00:54:31  9 01:01:52  9 01:08:15  8 01:13:53  9 01:20:32  9 01:20:57  9 01:20:57
       0 Robežsardze               SC            00:03:41  4 00:09:03  9                                     00:07:21  5 00:06:23  5 00:05:38  7 00:06:39  7 00:00:25  6
                                                    01:18       07:27                                           02:08      -04:33       04:07       03:10       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:23    00:01:36    00:05:53    00:02:13    00:02:45    00:04:03    00:04:28    00:01:31    00:03:29    00:00:15   00:28:36

#6 Course (V10,S10): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 36)     3.( 52)     4.( 38)     5.( 55)     6.( 51)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marsels Lūkins            00:41:14 18:14:45  00:06:06  1 00:11:11  1 00:16:31  1 00:23:42  1 00:31:25  1 00:36:32  1 00:40:52  1 00:41:14  1 00:41:14
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:06:06  1 00:05:05  1 00:05:20  1 00:07:11  2 00:07:43  1 00:05:07  1 00:04:20  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Everests Lūkins           00:42:12 18:14:44  00:06:16  2 00:11:23  2 00:16:46  2 00:23:50  2 00:31:36  2 00:36:47  2 00:41:44  2 00:42:12  2 00:42:12
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:06:16  2 00:05:07  2 00:05:23  2 00:07:04  1 00:07:46  2 00:05:11  2 00:04:57  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:10       00:02       00:03      -00:07       00:03       00:04       00:37       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:06    00:05:05    00:05:20    00:07:04    00:07:43    00:05:07    00:04:20    00:00:22   00:41:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2020.09.01. 22:04:22 OK ALUKSNE