"HORIZONTS- 2020" 6.kārta

2020.09.01.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45]
[S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC] [VH]

VA Course (1): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  01:05:16
 2.  5292 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:06:52 +01:36
 3.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:14:02 +08:46
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:10:05
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   02:06:43 +56:38
SA Course (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:04:52
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:12:43 +07:51
VB Course (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS     01:00:48
 2.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:13:23 +12:35
 3.     0 Egils Ločmelis            Robežsardz 01:21:47 +20:59
 4.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Marienburg 01:28:15 +27:27
 5.     0 Raitis Štotaks            Robežsardz 01:54:32 +53:44
 6.     0 Voldemārs Šimanovskis     Robežsardz 02:11:16 +70:28
 7.     0 Dainis Razminovičs        Robežsardz 02:15:20 +74:32
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:55:40
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:00:25 +04:45
 3.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:04:31 +08:51
 4.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:04:35 +08:55
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:44:12
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:48:18 +04:06
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:53:57 +09:45
S45 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:56:40
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:08:47 +12:07
 3.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:11:03 +14:23
 4.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:13:00 +16:20
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:03:04
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  01:05:47 +02:43
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD/Grun 00:41:47
 2.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:57:31 +15:44
 3.     0 Arita Prindule            Māriņkalns 01:00:36 +18:49
 4.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:05:13 +23:26
 5.     0 Līga Slavika              Alūksne    01:20:29 +38:42
 6.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne    01:20:32 +38:45
S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:00:36
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  01:00:39 +00:03
 3.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:13:02 +12:26
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:59:42
 2.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 01:04:21 +04:39
VC Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:44:13
 2.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 00:50:17 +06:04
 3.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:58:42 +14:29
SC Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    00:47:23
 2.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    00:47:42 +00:19
 3.     0 Sintija Vaivare           Robežsardz 01:20:57 +33:34
SH Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne    00:59:11
 2.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   01:19:03 +19:52
S14 Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:37:00
V12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    01:16:21
S12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Azimuts OK 00:41:55
 2.  3725 Madara Jaunzema           NBS KS     00:57:05 +15:10
V10 Course (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Marsels Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:41:14
 2.     0 Everests Lūkins           Lejasciems 00:42:12 +00:58
#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VA         01:05:16
 2.  5292 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:06:52 +01:36
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35        01:10:05 +04:49
 4.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA         01:14:02 +08:46
 5.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        02:06:43 +61:27
#2 Course (SA,VB,V45,V16): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV16        00:44:12
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV16        00:48:18 +04:06
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:53:57 +09:45
 4.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45        00:55:40 +11:28
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        01:00:25 +16:13
 6.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS    VB         01:00:48 +16:36
 7.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45        01:04:31 +20:19
 8.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45        01:04:35 +20:23
 9.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SA         01:04:52 +20:40
10.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         01:12:43 +28:31
11.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VB         01:13:23 +29:11
12.     0 Egils Ločmelis            RobežsardzVB         01:21:47 +37:35
13.     0 Ģirts Udrass              MarienburgVB         01:28:15 +44:03
14.     0 Raitis Štotaks            RobežsardzVB         01:54:32 +70:20
15.     0 Voldemārs Šimanovskis     RobežsardzVB         02:11:16 +87:04
16.     0 Dainis Razminovičs        RobežsardzVB         02:15:20 +91:08
#3 Course (S35,S45,V55,S16): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S45        00:56:40
 2.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55        01:03:04 +06:24
 3.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55        01:05:47 +09:07
 4.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S45        01:08:47 +12:07
 5.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45        01:11:03 +14:23
 6.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        01:13:00 +16:20
#4 Course (SB,S55,V65,VC,VH,V14): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD/GrunSB         00:41:47
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVC         00:44:13 +02:26
 3.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVC         00:50:17 +08:30
 4.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB         00:57:31 +15:44
 5.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   VC         00:58:42 +16:55
 6.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65        00:59:42 +17:55
 7.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne   S55        01:00:36 +18:49
 7.     0 Arita Prindule            MāriņkalnsSB         01:00:36 +18:49
 9.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55        01:00:39 +18:52
10.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65        01:04:21 +22:34
11.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SB         01:05:13 +23:26
12.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55        01:13:02 +31:15
13.     0 Līga Slavika              Alūksne   SB         01:20:29 +38:42
14.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne   SB         01:20:32 +38:45
#5 Course (SC,SH,S14,V12,S12,S65): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeS14        00:37:00
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Azimuts OKS12        00:41:55 +04:55
 3.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SC         00:47:23 +10:23
 4.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   SC         00:47:42 +10:42
 5.  3725 Madara Jaunzema           NBS KS    S12        00:57:05 +20:05
 6.  3698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne   SH         00:59:11 +22:11
 7.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   V12        01:16:21 +39:21
 8.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SH         01:19:03 +42:03
 9.     0 Sintija Vaivare           RobežsardzSC         01:20:57 +43:57
#6 Course (V10,S10): 7 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Marsels Lūkins            LejasciemsV10        00:41:14
 2.     0 Everests Lūkins           LejasciemsV10        00:42:12 +00:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2020.09.01. 22:04:17 OK ALUKSNE