"HORIZONTS- 2020" 5.kārta

2020.08.25.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [4.DISTANCE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VC] [VH]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:46:36
 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:50:38 +04:02
 3.     0 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   00:51:14 +04:38
 4.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  01:09:36 +23:00
 5.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:09:56 +23:20
V35 Course (1): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:05:49
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:34:39 +28:50
V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:52:18
 2.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  00:58:50 +06:32
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:00:51 +08:33
 4.  4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži 01:13:14 +20:56
 5.  4049 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:24:16 +31:58
 6.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 01:36:04 +43:46
        0  Sliņķis                  Baisie eži DQ      
V16 Course (2): 12 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:44:18
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:44:57 +00:39
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 01:11:57 +27:39
SA Course (2): 12 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:05:01
 2.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:23:59 +18:58
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       00:49:35
 2.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:58:22 +08:47
 3.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  01:03:26 +13:51
 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    01:04:52 +15:17
S45 Course (3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:00:42
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:10:23 +09:41
 3.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:11:30 +10:48
     4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   DQ      
     3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    DQ      
V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 01:03:05
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:15:11 +12:06
S55 Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  01:09:14
     3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   DQ      
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD/Grun 00:33:49
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:44:26 +10:37
 3.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:55:03 +21:14
 4.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  01:12:33 +38:44
4.DISTANCE Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4051 Agris Tomaševičs          Baisie eži 01:18:12
VC Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:48:40
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:52:33 +03:53
     4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik DQ      
SC Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:55:44
 2.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    01:09:05 +13:21
 3.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    01:12:03 +16:19
 4.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:43:54 +48:10
 5.     0 Arita Prindule            Māriņkalns 01:44:05 +48:21
S14 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:40:05
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:43:04 +02:59
VH Course (6): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
        0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena   DQ      
SH Course (6): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
        0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   DQ      
S12 Course (6): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:35:44
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:24:57
#1 Course (VA,V35): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA         00:46:36
 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         00:50:38 +04:02
 3.     0 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  VA         00:51:14 +04:38
 4.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        01:05:49 +19:13
 5.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VA         01:09:36 +23:00
 6.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA         01:09:56 +23:20
 7.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35        01:34:39 +48:03
#2 Course (VB,V45,V16,SA): 12 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:44:18
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV16        00:44:57 +00:39
 3.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45        00:52:18 +08:00
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45        00:58:50 +14:32
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        01:00:51 +16:33
 6.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SA         01:05:01 +20:43
 7.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV16        01:11:57 +27:39
 8.  4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie ežiV45        01:13:14 +28:56
 9.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       SA         01:23:59 +39:41
10.  4049 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiV45        01:24:16 +39:58
11.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupV45        01:36:04 +51:46
        0  Sliņķis                  Baisie ežiV45        DQ      
#3 Course (V55,S35,S45,S16): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V55        00:49:35
 2.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55        00:58:22 +08:47
 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S45        01:00:42 +11:07
 4.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55        01:03:26 +13:51
 5.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55        01:04:52 +15:17
 6.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis S45        01:10:23 +20:48
 7.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45        01:11:30 +21:55
     3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S45        DQ      
     4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        DQ      
#4 Course (V65,S55,SB,V14,4.DISTANCE): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD/GrunSB         00:33:49
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     SB         00:44:26 +10:37
 3.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SB         00:55:03 +21:14
 4.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65        01:03:05 +29:16
 5.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55        01:09:14 +35:25
 6.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB         01:12:33 +38:44
 7.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65        01:15:11 +41:22
 8.  4051 Agris Tomaševičs          Baisie eži4.DISTANCE 01:18:12 +44:23
     3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55        DQ      
#5 Course (VC,SC,S14,S65): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeS14        00:40:05
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             JaunsardzeS14        00:43:04 +02:59
 3.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   VC         00:48:40 +08:35
 4.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVC         00:52:33 +12:28
 5.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSC         00:55:44 +15:39
 6.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SC         01:09:05 +29:00
 7.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   SC         01:12:03 +31:58
 8.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne   SC         01:43:54 +63:49
 9.     0 Arita Prindule            MāriņkalnsSC         01:44:05 +64:00
     4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVC         DQ      
#6 Course (VH,SH,V12,S12): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12        00:35:44
        0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SH         DQ      
        0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena  VH         DQ      
#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V10        00:24:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2020.08.25. 22:40:58 OK ALUKSNE