Treniņš "Launagi" 16.05.

2020.05.16.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1.DIST.S] [1.DIST.V]
[2.DIST.S] [2.DIST.V] [3.DIST.S] [3.DIST.V] [4.DIST.S] [4.DIST.V]
[BēRNU DISTANCE]
1.DIST.V Course (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 33)     2.( 55)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 42)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 32)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.( 50)    19.( 31)    20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:34:55 11:24:21  00:03:12  1 00:04:17  1 00:05:54  1 00:07:06  1 00:08:26  1 00:12:14  1 00:13:01  1 00:14:33  1 00:15:39  1 00:17:07  1 00:19:30  1 00:20:57  1 00:22:02  1 00:24:42  1 00:26:05  1 00:28:38  1 00:29:20  1 00:30:57  1 00:33:22  1 00:34:27  1 00:34:55  1 00:34:55
    1989 Grundzāle                 1.DIST.V      00:03:12  1 00:01:05  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:12  1 00:01:20  2 00:03:48  3 00:00:47  3 00:01:32  1 00:01:06  1 00:01:28  3 00:02:23  1 00:01:27  1 00:01:05  1 00:02:40  1 00:01:23  2 00:02:33  1 00:00:42  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:25  1 00:01:05  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:36:14 13:04:13  00:03:19  4 00:04:25  2 00:06:07  2 00:07:25  2 00:08:45  2 00:12:17  2 00:13:07  2 00:14:40  2 00:15:51  2 00:17:10  2 00:19:58  2 00:21:36  2 00:22:43  2 00:25:31  2 00:26:50  2 00:29:27  2 00:30:16  2 00:31:58  2 00:34:31  2 00:35:42  2 00:36:14  2 00:36:14
       0 Būdaskalns                1.DIST.V      00:03:19  4 00:01:06  2 00:01:42  2 00:01:18  3 00:01:20  2 00:03:32  1 00:00:50  4 00:01:33  2 00:01:11  4 00:01:19  2 00:02:48  3 00:01:38  3 00:01:07  2 00:02:48  2 00:01:19  1 00:02:37  2 00:00:49  4 00:01:42  4 00:02:33  2 00:01:11  2 00:00:32  2
                                                    00:07       00:01       00:05       00:06       00:00      -00:16       00:03       00:01       00:05      -00:09       00:25       00:11       00:02       00:08      -00:04       00:04       00:07       00:05       00:08       00:06       00:04   
 3. Lauri Sild                00:39:15 13:33:56  00:03:17  3 00:04:44  4 00:06:33  3 00:07:46  3 00:09:07  3 00:13:53  3 00:14:39  3 00:16:21  3 00:17:30  3 00:18:48  3 00:21:17  3 00:22:47  3 00:23:56  3 00:27:04  3 00:28:34  3 00:31:19  3 00:32:07  3 00:33:44  3 00:36:54  3 00:38:35  3 00:39:15  3 00:39:15
       0 OK Voru                   1.DIST.V      00:03:17  3 00:01:27  6 00:01:49  3 00:01:13  2 00:01:21  4 00:04:46  6 00:00:46  2 00:01:42  4 00:01:09  2 00:01:18  1 00:02:29  2 00:01:30  2 00:01:09  3 00:03:08  3 00:01:30  4 00:02:45  4 00:00:48  3 00:01:37  1 00:03:10  5 00:01:41  9 00:00:40  8
                                                    00:05       00:22       00:12       00:01       00:01       00:58      -00:01       00:10       00:03      -00:10       00:06       00:03       00:04       00:28       00:07       00:12       00:06       00:00       00:45       00:36       00:12   
 4. Mati Tiit                 00:46:22 13:53:45  00:03:14  2 00:04:29  3 00:07:54  4 00:09:12  4 00:10:26  4 00:14:13  4 00:14:58  4 00:16:33  4 00:17:42  4 00:22:46  4 00:25:51  4 00:28:20  4 00:29:31  4 00:34:53  4 00:36:16  4 00:38:59  4 00:39:46  4 00:41:24  4 00:44:30  4 00:45:50  4 00:46:22  4 00:46:22
       0 OK Ilves                  1.DIST.V      00:03:14  2 00:01:15  3 00:03:25 14 00:01:18  3 00:01:14  1 00:03:47  2 00:00:45  1 00:01:35  3 00:01:09  2 00:05:04 14 00:03:05  6 00:02:29 11 00:01:11  4 00:05:22 12 00:01:23  2 00:02:43  3 00:00:47  2 00:01:38  3 00:03:06  4 00:01:20  3 00:00:32  2
                                                    00:02       00:10       01:48       00:06      -00:06      -00:01      -00:02       00:03       00:03       03:36       00:42       01:02       00:06       02:42       00:00       00:10       00:05       00:01       00:41       00:15       00:04   
 5. Aivis Zetmanis            00:48:41 12:39:20  00:04:28 10 00:06:44  8 00:09:22  8 00:11:02  8 00:12:41  8 00:17:13  5 00:18:12  5 00:20:15  5 00:21:41  5 00:24:29  5 00:27:53  5 00:29:59  6 00:31:31  6 00:35:04  5 00:36:54  5 00:40:13  5 00:41:36  5 00:43:32  5 00:46:43  5 00:48:06  5 00:48:41  5 00:48:41
       0 ---                       1.DIST.V      00:04:28 10 00:02:16  9 00:02:38 11 00:01:40 11 00:01:39  5 00:04:32  4 00:00:59  6 00:02:03  6 00:01:26  6 00:02:48 11 00:03:24  9 00:02:06  9 00:01:32  7 00:03:33  4 00:01:50  8 00:03:19  5 00:01:23 10 00:01:56  5 00:03:11  6 00:01:23  4 00:00:35  6
                                                    01:16       01:11       01:01       00:28       00:19       00:44       00:12       00:31       00:20       01:20       01:01       00:39       00:27       00:53       00:27       00:46       00:41       00:19       00:46       00:18       00:07   
 6. Raivis Kalniņš            00:50:01 13:10:32  00:04:25  8 00:05:47  5 00:07:56  5 00:09:25  5 00:11:04  5 00:17:46  6 00:18:50  6 00:21:02  6 00:22:28  6 00:24:42  7 00:28:06  6 00:29:57  5 00:31:21  5 00:35:06  6 00:37:09  6 00:41:19  6 00:42:18  6 00:44:16  6 00:47:38  6 00:49:28  6 00:50:01  6 00:50:01
    3689 Gaujiena                  1.DIST.V      00:04:25  8 00:01:22  4 00:02:09  6 00:01:29  5 00:01:39  5 00:06:42 11 00:01:04 10 00:02:12 10 00:01:26  6 00:02:14 10 00:03:24  9 00:01:51  4 00:01:24  5 00:03:45  6 00:02:03 12 00:04:10 13 00:00:59  5 00:01:58  6 00:03:22  7 00:01:50 12 00:00:33  4
                                                    01:13       00:17       00:32       00:17       00:19       02:54       00:17       00:40       00:20       00:46       01:01       00:24       00:19       01:05       00:40       01:37       00:17       00:21       00:57       00:45       00:05   
 7. Jānis Riža                00:51:55 14:56:40  00:05:58 13 00:07:50 10 00:10:01 10 00:11:31  9 00:15:11 11 00:20:03 10 00:21:04 10 00:23:10  8 00:24:38  8 00:26:45  8 00:29:49  8 00:31:58  7 00:33:35  7 00:37:13  7 00:39:01  7 00:42:37  7 00:43:36  7 00:46:09  7 00:49:37  7 00:51:10  7 00:51:55  7 00:51:55
       0 Concorde                  1.DIST.V      00:05:58 13 00:01:52  7 00:02:11  7 00:01:30  7 00:03:40 14 00:04:52  7 00:01:01  8 00:02:06  7 00:01:28  9 00:02:07  7 00:03:04  5 00:02:09 10 00:01:37  9 00:03:38  5 00:01:48  6 00:03:36  8 00:00:59  5 00:02:33 10 00:03:28  8 00:01:33  7 00:00:45 11
                                                    02:46       00:47       00:34       00:18       02:20       01:04       00:14       00:34       00:22       00:39       00:41       00:42       00:32       00:58       00:25       01:03       00:17       00:56       01:03       00:28       00:17   
 8. Jānis Dudelis             00:52:18 12:02:35  00:04:03  5 00:10:28 14 00:12:22 14 00:13:53 14 00:16:21 14 00:21:01 12 00:22:13 12 00:24:23 12 00:25:46 12 00:27:34 11 00:30:32 10 00:32:25  9 00:34:14 10 00:38:10  9 00:39:52  8 00:43:27  8 00:44:28  8 00:46:33  8 00:50:05  8 00:51:31  8 00:52:18  8 00:52:18
       0 OK Azimuts                1.DIST.V      00:04:03  5 00:06:25 14 00:01:54  4 00:01:31  8 00:02:28 13 00:04:40  5 00:01:12 12 00:02:10  9 00:01:23  5 00:01:48  5 00:02:58  4 00:01:53  5 00:01:49 13 00:03:56  7 00:01:42  5 00:03:35  7 00:01:01  7 00:02:05  7 00:03:32 11 00:01:26  5 00:00:47 13
                                                    00:51       05:20       00:17       00:19       01:08       00:52       00:25       00:38       00:17       00:20       00:35       00:26       00:44       01:16       00:19       01:02       00:19       00:28       01:07       00:21       00:19   
 9. Māris Vabulnieks          00:53:11 11:26:30  00:04:06  6 00:06:43  7 00:08:51  7 00:10:20  7 00:12:04  6 00:18:00  7 00:18:59  7 00:21:22  7 00:22:48  7 00:24:34  6 00:28:34  7 00:32:19  8 00:33:51  8 00:38:02  8 00:40:01  9 00:43:37  9 00:44:59  9 00:47:15  9 00:50:45  9 00:52:29  9 00:53:11  9 00:53:11
    3777 Ape                       1.DIST.V      00:04:06  6 00:02:37 10 00:02:08  5 00:01:29  5 00:01:44  7 00:05:56  9 00:00:59  6 00:02:23 11 00:01:26  6 00:01:46  4 00:04:00 13 00:03:45 14 00:01:32  7 00:04:11  8 00:01:59 11 00:03:36  8 00:01:22  9 00:02:16  9 00:03:30  9 00:01:44 11 00:00:42  9
                                                    00:54       01:32       00:31       00:17       00:24       02:08       00:12       00:51       00:20       00:18       01:37       02:18       00:27       01:31       00:36       01:03       00:40       00:39       01:05       00:39       00:14   
10. Raivis Grīviņš            00:53:49 12:50:58  00:04:28 10 00:09:10 13 00:11:31 12 00:13:12 12 00:15:20 12 00:20:50 11 00:21:52 11 00:23:59 11 00:25:28 11 00:27:19 10 00:30:29  9 00:32:26 10 00:34:07  9 00:38:47 10 00:40:35 10 00:44:21 10 00:45:31 10 00:47:41 10 00:51:12 10 00:53:11 10 00:53:49 10 00:53:49
       0 Burkānciems               1.DIST.V      00:04:28 10 00:04:42 13 00:02:21  9 00:01:41 12 00:02:08 10 00:05:30  8 00:01:02  9 00:02:07  8 00:01:29 10 00:01:51  6 00:03:10  7 00:01:57  6 00:01:41 11 00:04:40 10 00:01:48  6 00:03:46 10 00:01:10  8 00:02:10  8 00:03:31 10 00:01:59 13 00:00:38  7
                                                    01:16       03:37       00:44       00:29       00:48       01:42       00:15       00:35       00:23       00:23       00:47       00:30       00:36       02:00       00:25       01:13       00:28       00:33       01:06       00:54       00:10   
11. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:40 13:55:58  00:04:22  7 00:07:00  9 00:09:31  9 00:11:37 10 00:13:38  9 00:19:38  8 00:20:58  8 00:23:21  9 00:24:52  9 00:26:59  9 00:30:33 11 00:32:38 11 00:34:25 11 00:39:45 11 00:41:38 11 00:45:36 11 00:48:42 12 00:51:47 11 00:55:20 11 00:56:55 11 00:57:40 11 00:57:40
       0 Azimuts                   1.DIST.V      00:04:22  7 00:02:38 11 00:02:31 10 00:02:06 14 00:02:01  9 00:06:00 10 00:01:20 13 00:02:23 11 00:01:31 11 00:02:07  7 00:03:34 12 00:02:05  8 00:01:47 12 00:05:20 11 00:01:53  9 00:03:58 11 00:03:06 14 00:03:05 11 00:03:33 12 00:01:35  8 00:00:45 11
                                                    01:10       01:33       00:54       00:54       00:41       02:12       00:33       00:51       00:25       00:39       01:11       00:38       00:42       02:40       00:30       01:25       02:24       01:28       01:08       00:30       00:17   
12. Māris Zeiļuks             00:58:11 13:00:47  00:04:26  9 00:05:51  6 00:08:31  6 00:10:10  6 00:12:06  7 00:19:51  9 00:20:58  8 00:23:35 10 00:25:07 10 00:29:51 12 00:33:11 12 00:35:10 12 00:36:47 12 00:41:05 12 00:42:59 12 00:46:31 12 00:48:16 11 00:52:24 12 00:56:01 12 00:57:28 12 00:58:11 12 00:58:11
       0 AL Mežs                   1.DIST.V      00:04:26  9 00:01:25  5 00:02:40 12 00:01:39 10 00:01:56  8 00:07:45 12 00:01:07 11 00:02:37 13 00:01:32 12 00:04:44 13 00:03:20  8 00:01:59  7 00:01:37  9 00:04:18  9 00:01:54 10 00:03:32  6 00:01:45 13 00:04:08 13 00:03:37 13 00:01:27  6 00:00:43 10
                                                    01:14       00:20       01:03       00:27       00:36       03:57       00:20       01:05       00:26       03:16       00:57       00:32       00:32       01:38       00:31       00:59       01:03       02:31       01:12       00:22       00:15   
13. Aldis Sebris              01:00:15 15:24:04  00:05:05 12 00:07:57 11 00:10:14 11 00:11:47 11 00:13:58 10 00:23:25 13 00:24:19 13 00:26:17 13 00:27:59 13 00:30:09 13 00:33:42 13 00:36:15 13 00:37:43 13 00:43:23 13 00:46:11 13 00:50:19 13 00:51:48 13 00:55:03 13 00:58:00 13 00:59:41 13 01:00:15 13 01:00:15
    4020 OK Pūznis                 1.DIST.V      00:05:05 12 00:02:52 12 00:02:17  8 00:01:33  9 00:02:11 11 00:09:27 14 00:00:54  5 00:01:58  5 00:01:42 13 00:02:10  9 00:03:33 11 00:02:33 12 00:01:28  6 00:05:40 14 00:02:48 13 00:04:08 12 00:01:29 11 00:03:15 12 00:02:57  3 00:01:41  9 00:00:34  5
                                                    01:53       01:47       00:40       00:21       00:51       05:39       00:07       00:26       00:36       00:42       01:10       01:06       00:23       03:00       01:25       01:35       00:47       01:38       00:32       00:36       00:06   
14. Aigars Dudelis            01:14:57 12:03:28  00:06:34 14 00:08:49 12 00:11:33 13 00:13:34 13 00:15:47 13 00:23:55 14 00:25:20 14 00:28:15 14 00:30:31 14 00:34:40 14 00:40:07 14 00:43:07 14 00:45:16 14 00:50:43 14 00:53:49 14 00:58:52 14 01:00:26 14 01:06:12 14 01:11:53 14 01:14:05 14 01:14:57 14 01:14:57
       0 OK Azimuts                1.DIST.V      00:06:34 14 00:02:15  8 00:02:44 13 00:02:01 13 00:02:13 12 00:08:08 13 00:01:25 14 00:02:55 14 00:02:16 14 00:04:09 12 00:05:27 14 00:03:00 13 00:02:09 14 00:05:27 13 00:03:06 14 00:05:03 14 00:01:34 12 00:05:46 14 00:05:41 14 00:02:12 14 00:00:52 14
                                                    03:22       01:10       01:07       00:49       00:53       04:20       00:38       01:23       01:10       02:41       03:04       01:33       01:04       02:47       01:43       02:30       00:52       04:09       03:16       01:07       00:24   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:12    00:01:05    00:01:37    00:01:12    00:01:14    00:03:32    00:00:45    00:01:32    00:01:06    00:01:18    00:02:23    00:01:27    00:01:05    00:02:40    00:01:19    00:02:33    00:00:42    00:01:37    00:02:25    00:01:05    00:00:28   00:34:17

1.DIST.S Course (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 33)     2.( 55)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 42)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 32)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.( 50)    19.( 31)    20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Annika Rihma              00:46:54 13:28:11  00:03:51  1 00:04:55  1 00:06:54  1 00:08:29  1 00:09:57  1 00:13:55  1 00:14:51  1 00:18:13  1 00:19:32  1 00:21:05  1 00:24:01  1 00:26:02  1 00:27:20  1 00:30:35  1 00:32:12  1 00:35:20  1 00:38:57  1 00:40:42  1 00:44:43  1 00:46:18  1 00:46:54  1 00:46:54
       0 OK Voru                   1.DIST.S      00:03:51  1 00:01:04  1 00:01:59  1 00:01:35  1 00:01:28  1 00:03:58  1 00:00:56  1 00:03:22  5 00:01:19  1 00:01:33  1 00:02:56  1 00:02:01  1 00:01:18  1 00:03:15  1 00:01:37  1 00:03:08  1 00:03:37  5 00:01:45  1 00:04:01  5 00:01:35  1 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Laura Savicka             01:03:19 11:37:36  00:04:54  2 00:06:13  2 00:08:28  2 00:10:14  2 00:14:31  2 00:24:29  2 00:25:37  2 00:27:58  2 00:29:28  2 00:31:51  2 00:35:33  2 00:40:09  2 00:41:37  2 00:46:18  2 00:49:23  2 00:53:24  2 00:54:37  2 00:56:58  2 01:00:26  2 01:02:38  2 01:03:19  2 01:03:19
       0 OK Azimuts                1.DIST.S      00:04:54  2 00:01:19  2 00:02:15  2 00:01:46  3 00:04:17  5 00:09:58  4 00:01:08  2 00:02:21  1 00:01:30  2 00:02:23  4 00:03:42  2 00:04:36  5 00:01:28  2 00:04:41  4 00:03:05  5 00:04:01  2 00:01:13  1 00:02:21  2 00:03:28  1 00:02:12  3 00:00:41  3
                                                    01:03       00:15       00:16       00:11       02:49       06:00       00:12      -01:01       00:11       00:50       00:46       02:35       00:10       01:26       01:28       00:53      -02:24       00:36      -00:33       00:37       00:05   
 3. Līva Veļķere              01:15:19 14:03:48  00:11:01  4 00:12:43  4 00:15:50  4 00:18:05  4 00:21:38  4 00:29:31  3 00:30:51  3 00:34:07  3 00:36:00  3 00:40:13  3 00:44:40  3 00:47:27  3 00:49:33  3 00:55:27  3 00:58:04  3 01:03:24  3 01:05:01  3 01:08:09  3 01:12:07  3 01:14:39  3 01:15:19  3 01:15:19
       0 Alūksne                   1.DIST.S      00:11:01  4 00:01:42  5 00:03:07  4 00:02:15  5 00:03:33  4 00:07:53  2 00:01:20  5 00:03:16  4 00:01:53  3 00:04:13  5 00:04:27  5 00:02:47  4 00:02:06  5 00:05:54  5 00:02:37  4 00:05:20  3 00:01:37  4 00:03:08  5 00:03:58  4 00:02:32  4 00:00:40  2
                                                    07:10       00:38       01:08       00:40       02:05       03:55       00:24      -00:06       00:34       02:40       01:31       00:46       00:48       02:39       01:00       02:12      -02:00       01:23      -00:03       00:57       00:04   
 4. Aiga Tarasova             01:19:54 11:22:02  00:08:31  3 00:10:11  3 00:13:03  3 00:14:47  3 00:16:53  3 00:37:44  4 00:39:03  4 00:41:40  4 00:43:41  4 00:45:53  4 00:49:35  4 00:51:44  4 00:53:24  4 00:57:53  4 01:00:26  4 01:09:16  4 01:10:31  4 01:13:13  4 01:16:58  4 01:19:08  4 01:19:54  4 01:19:54
       0 Būdaskalns                1.DIST.S      00:08:31  3 00:01:40  4 00:02:52  3 00:01:44  2 00:02:06  2 00:20:51  5 00:01:19  4 00:02:37  2 00:02:01  4 00:02:12  3 00:03:42  2 00:02:09  2 00:01:40  3 00:04:29  2 00:02:33  3 00:08:50  4 00:01:15  2 00:02:42  3 00:03:45  2 00:02:10  2 00:00:46  5
                                                    04:40       00:36       00:53       00:09       00:38       16:53       00:23      -00:45       00:42       00:39       00:46       00:08       00:22       01:14       00:56       05:42      -02:22       00:57      -00:16       00:35       00:10   
 5. Anda Grāpēna              01:31:24 15:30:56  00:19:04  5 00:20:39  5 00:25:45  5 00:27:42  5 00:30:13  5 00:38:41  5 00:39:51  5 00:42:51  5 00:52:53  5 00:54:53  5 00:58:49  5 01:01:10  5 01:03:06  5 01:07:44  5 01:09:50  5 01:19:11  5 01:20:31  5 01:23:14  5 01:27:08  5 01:30:40  5 01:31:24  5 01:31:24
       0 Valmiera                  1.DIST.S      00:19:04  5 00:01:35  3 00:05:06  5 00:01:57  4 00:02:31  3 00:08:28  3 00:01:10  3 00:03:00  3 00:10:02  5 00:02:00  2 00:03:56  4 00:02:21  3 00:01:56  4 00:04:38  3 00:02:06  2 00:09:21  5 00:01:20  3 00:02:43  4 00:03:54  3 00:03:32  5 00:00:44  4
                                                    15:13       00:31       03:07       00:22       01:03       04:30       00:14      -00:22       08:43       00:27       01:00       00:20       00:38       01:23       00:29       06:13      -02:17       00:58      -00:07       01:57       00:08   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:51    00:01:04    00:01:59    00:01:35    00:01:28    00:03:58    00:00:56    00:02:21    00:01:19    00:01:33    00:02:56    00:02:01    00:01:18    00:03:15    00:01:37    00:03:08    00:01:13    00:01:45    00:03:28    00:01:35    00:00:36   00:42:56

2.DIST.V Course (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 55)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 32)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 50)    15.( 31)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:40:40 14:51:35  00:00:39  3 00:05:16  3 00:06:36  3 00:09:29  2 00:11:41  1 00:17:12  1 00:18:15  1 00:20:42  1 00:22:20  1 00:26:15  1 00:28:21  1 00:32:02  1 00:33:07  1 00:35:24  1 00:38:35  1 00:40:08  1 00:40:40  1 00:40:40
       0 OK Azimuts                2.DIST.V      00:00:39  3 00:04:37  3 00:01:20  1 00:02:53  3 00:02:12  1 00:05:31  1 00:01:03  2 00:02:27  4 00:01:38  2 00:03:55  1 00:02:06  2 00:03:41  1 00:01:05  1 00:02:17  1 00:03:11  2 00:01:33  1 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:52:28 11:38:43  00:00:30  1 00:04:13  1 00:05:35  1 00:08:09  1 00:16:51  5 00:24:24  4 00:26:06  4 00:28:16  4 00:30:00  3 00:34:35  2 00:36:49  2 00:40:48  2 00:44:52  4 00:47:18  3 00:50:25  2 00:51:58  2 00:52:28  2 00:52:28
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       2.DIST.V      00:00:30  1 00:03:43  1 00:01:22  2 00:02:34  1 00:08:42 12 00:07:33  3 00:01:42  9 00:02:10  1 00:01:44  3 00:04:35  3 00:02:14  4 00:03:59  4 00:04:04 12 00:02:26  2 00:03:07  1 00:01:33  1 00:00:30  1
                                                   -00:09      -00:54       00:02      -00:19       06:30       02:02       00:39      -00:17       00:06       00:40       00:08       00:18       02:59       00:09      -00:04       00:00      -00:02   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:53:26 15:23:23  00:00:51  6 00:06:30  5 00:08:57  6 00:12:21  4 00:14:46  3 00:23:30  2 00:24:57  2 00:27:27  2 00:29:14  2 00:34:54  3 00:37:15  3 00:42:24  3 00:44:01  2 00:47:05  2 00:50:53  3 00:52:39  3 00:53:26  3 00:53:26
    1968 Grundzāle                 2.DIST.V      00:00:51  6 00:05:39  6 00:02:27  7 00:03:24  6 00:02:25  3 00:08:44  4 00:01:27  6 00:02:30  5 00:01:47  5 00:05:40  9 00:02:21  5 00:05:09 12 00:01:37  5 00:03:04  3 00:03:48  4 00:01:46  4 00:00:47  8
                                                    00:12       01:02       01:07       00:31       00:13       03:13       00:24       00:03       00:09       01:45       00:15       01:28       00:32       00:47       00:37       00:13       00:15   
 4. Jānis Biezais             00:55:50 13:04:17  00:00:56 10 00:06:32  6 00:08:15  4 00:12:36  5 00:15:29  4 00:24:14  3 00:25:31  3 00:28:09  3 00:30:04  4 00:35:18  4 00:37:50  4 00:42:56  4 00:44:35  3 00:48:50  4 00:52:53  4 00:54:52  4 00:55:50  4 00:55:50
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              2.DIST.V      00:00:56 10 00:05:36  5 00:01:43  4 00:04:21  9 00:02:53  5 00:08:45  5 00:01:17  4 00:02:38  7 00:01:55  7 00:05:14  6 00:02:32  8 00:05:06 10 00:01:39  7 00:04:15  9 00:04:03  8 00:01:59  7 00:00:58 12
                                                    00:17       00:59       00:23       01:28       00:41       03:14       00:14       00:11       00:17       01:19       00:26       01:25       00:34       01:58       00:52       00:26       00:26   
 5. Kristers Lārmanis         00:56:20 12:59:03  00:00:54  9 00:08:45  8 00:13:06  9 00:17:14  8 00:19:35  7 00:29:20  6 00:30:21  5 00:32:33  5 00:33:59  5 00:38:19  5 00:40:43  5 00:44:31  5 00:46:16  5 00:50:37  5 00:53:53  5 00:55:48  5 00:56:20  5 00:56:20
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       2.DIST.V      00:00:54  9 00:07:51  9 00:04:21 10 00:04:08  8 00:02:21  2 00:09:45  7 00:01:01  1 00:02:12  2 00:01:26  1 00:04:20  2 00:02:24  6 00:03:48  2 00:01:45  8 00:04:21 10 00:03:16  3 00:01:55  5 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:15       03:14       03:01       01:15       00:09       04:14      -00:02      -00:15      -00:12       00:25       00:18       00:07       00:40       02:04       00:05       00:22       00:00   
 6. Aigars Savickis           00:59:32 11:39:43  00:00:41  4 00:14:30 12 00:16:15 10 00:18:58  9 00:22:31  9 00:29:03  5 00:30:25  6 00:33:18  6 00:35:02  6 00:39:59  6 00:42:11  6 00:47:12  6 00:48:37  6 00:51:59  6 00:56:07  6 00:58:46  6 00:59:32  6 00:59:32
       0 OK Azimuts                2.DIST.V      00:00:41  4 00:13:49 12 00:01:45  5 00:02:43  2 00:03:33  9 00:06:32  2 00:01:22  5 00:02:53  9 00:01:44  3 00:04:57  4 00:02:12  3 00:05:01  8 00:01:25  3 00:03:22  5 00:04:08  9 00:02:39 12 00:00:46  7
                                                    00:02       09:12       00:25      -00:10       01:21       01:01       00:19       00:26       00:06       01:02       00:06       01:20       00:20       01:05       00:57       01:06       00:14   
 7. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:04:46 11:48:51  00:01:51 12 00:09:05  9 00:11:36  7 00:16:03  7 00:19:01  6 00:30:22  8 00:33:06  8 00:35:42  7 00:37:43  7 00:42:41  7 00:46:13  7 00:51:05  7 00:53:31  7 00:56:56  7 01:01:14  7 01:03:52  7 01:04:46  7 01:04:46
    4010 Strautiņi                 2.DIST.V      00:01:51 12 00:07:14  8 00:02:31  8 00:04:27 10 00:02:58  6 00:11:21  9 00:02:44 12 00:02:36  6 00:02:01  8 00:04:58  5 00:03:32 11 00:04:52  7 00:02:26  9 00:03:25  6 00:04:18 10 00:02:38 11 00:00:54 11
                                                    01:12       02:37       01:11       01:34       00:46       05:50       01:41       00:09       00:23       01:03       01:26       01:11       01:21       01:08       01:07       01:05       00:22   
 8. Mārtiņš Sijāts            01:07:05 14:09:40  00:00:51  6 00:09:55 10 00:11:45  8 00:14:54  6 00:20:20  8 00:29:56  7 00:31:27  7 00:36:05  8 00:38:07  8 00:43:44  8 00:47:25  8 00:52:33  8 00:56:05  8 01:00:27  8 01:04:18  8 01:06:35  8 01:07:05  8 01:07:05
       0 ---                       2.DIST.V      00:00:51  6 00:09:04 10 00:01:50  6 00:03:09  5 00:05:26 11 00:09:36  6 00:01:31  7 00:04:38 12 00:02:02  9 00:05:37  8 00:03:41 12 00:05:08 11 00:03:32 10 00:04:22 11 00:03:51  6 00:02:17  9 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:12       04:27       00:30       00:16       03:14       04:05       00:28       02:11       00:24       01:42       01:35       01:27       02:27       02:05       00:40       00:44      -00:02   
 9. Viesturs Zaķis            01:09:10 13:45:04  00:00:41  4 00:11:45 11 00:17:56 11 00:21:30 10 00:26:54 11 00:37:48  9 00:39:20  9 00:42:58  9 00:45:03  9 00:50:35  9 00:53:02  9 00:58:04  9 00:59:39  9 01:02:48  9 01:06:40  9 01:08:23  9 01:09:10  9 01:09:10
    3711 Jaunalūksne               2.DIST.V      00:00:41  4 00:11:04 11 00:06:11 11 00:03:34  7 00:05:24 10 00:10:54  8 00:01:32  8 00:03:38 10 00:02:05 10 00:05:32  7 00:02:27  7 00:05:02  9 00:01:35  4 00:03:09  4 00:03:52  7 00:01:43  3 00:00:47  8
                                                    00:02       06:27       04:51       00:41       03:12       05:23       00:29       01:11       00:27       01:37       00:21       01:21       00:30       00:52       00:41       00:10       00:15   
10. Dainis Laicāns            01:15:44 13:31:46  00:00:34  2 00:04:47  2 00:06:26  2 00:21:32 11 00:24:49 10 00:41:57 10 00:43:02 10 00:45:21 10 00:50:34 11 00:56:49 11 00:58:52 11 01:02:41 11 01:04:19 11 01:08:06 10 01:13:09 10 01:15:09 10 01:15:44 10 01:15:44
       0 Zemessardze               2.DIST.V      00:00:34  2 00:04:13  2 00:01:39  3 00:15:06 12 00:03:17  7 00:17:08 11 00:01:05  3 00:02:19  3 00:05:13 12 00:06:15 11 00:02:03  1 00:03:49  3 00:01:38  6 00:03:47  7 00:05:03 12 00:02:00  8 00:00:35  5
                                                   -00:05      -00:24       00:19       12:13       01:05       11:37       00:02      -00:08       03:35       02:20      -00:03       00:08       00:33       01:30       01:52       00:27       00:03   
11. Ģirts Udrass              01:17:28 11:37:46  00:01:04 11 00:05:56  4 00:08:35  5 00:11:34  3 00:14:25  2 00:42:03 11 00:43:48 11 00:46:35 11 00:48:27 10 00:54:09 10 00:57:11 10 01:01:59 10 01:03:20 10 01:11:02 11 01:14:51 11 01:16:47 11 01:17:28 11 01:17:28
       0 Alūksne                   2.DIST.V      00:01:04 11 00:04:52  4 00:02:39  9 00:02:59  4 00:02:51  4 00:27:38 12 00:01:45 10 00:02:47  8 00:01:52  6 00:05:42 10 00:03:02  9 00:04:48  6 00:01:21  2 00:07:42 12 00:03:49  5 00:01:56  6 00:00:41  6
                                                    00:25       00:15       01:19       00:06       00:39       22:07       00:42       00:20       00:14       01:47       00:56       01:07       00:16       05:25       00:38       00:23       00:09   
12. Rolands Puriņš            02:07:29 11:35:04  00:00:52  8 00:07:36  7 01:06:23 12 01:11:27 12 01:14:54 12 01:29:23 12 01:31:17 12 01:35:07 12 01:38:01 12 01:44:26 12 01:47:30 12 01:52:17 12 01:56:03 12 01:59:55 12 02:04:13 12 02:06:36 12 02:07:29 12 02:07:29
    4053 Poliklīnika               2.DIST.V      00:00:52  8 00:06:44  7 00:58:47 12 00:05:04 11 00:03:27  8 00:14:29 10 00:01:54 11 00:03:50 11 00:02:54 11 00:06:25 12 00:03:04 10 00:04:47  5 00:03:46 11 00:03:52  8 00:04:18 10 00:02:23 10 00:00:53 10
                                                    00:13       02:07       57:27       02:11       01:15       08:58       00:51       01:23       01:16       02:30       00:58       01:06       02:41       01:35       01:07       00:50       00:21   
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:30    00:03:43    00:01:20    00:02:34    00:02:12    00:05:31    00:01:01    00:02:10    00:01:26    00:03:55    00:02:03    00:03:41    00:01:05    00:02:17    00:03:07    00:01:33    00:00:30   00:38:38

2.DIST.S Course (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 55)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 32)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 50)    15.( 31)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Ikšele               00:57:28 12:36:59  00:00:53  3 00:06:05  1 00:10:38  2 00:13:46  2 00:16:21  2 00:23:37  1 00:24:56  1 00:28:00  1 00:29:59  1 00:36:37  1 00:40:29  2 00:45:16  1 00:46:49  1 00:50:10  1 00:54:45  1 00:56:46  1 00:57:28  1 00:57:28
       0 Jaunpiebalga              2.DIST.S      00:00:53  3 00:05:12  1 00:04:33  2 00:03:08  3 00:02:35  2 00:07:16  2 00:01:19  1 00:03:04  4 00:01:59  2 00:06:38  8 00:03:52  7 00:04:47  2 00:01:33  2 00:03:21  3 00:04:35  5 00:02:01  2 00:00:42  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:58:20 13:07:47  00:00:56  5 00:06:10  2 00:07:47  1 00:10:34  1 00:12:48  1 00:26:12  2 00:27:51  2 00:30:54  2 00:32:42  2 00:37:43  2 00:40:06  1 00:46:40  2 00:48:25  2 00:51:08  2 00:55:29  2 00:57:33  2 00:58:20  2 00:58:20
    3760 Alūksne                   2.DIST.S      00:00:56  5 00:05:14  2 00:01:37  1 00:02:47  1 00:02:14  1 00:13:24  7 00:01:39  6 00:03:03  3 00:01:48  1 00:05:01  1 00:02:23  1 00:06:34  8 00:01:45  6 00:02:43  2 00:04:21  4 00:02:04  3 00:00:47  4
                                                    00:03       00:02      -02:56      -00:21      -00:21       06:08       00:20      -00:01      -00:11      -01:37      -01:29       01:47       00:12      -00:38      -00:14       00:03       00:05   
 3. Inese Žīgure              01:04:09 12:58:15  00:01:28  8 00:09:31  5 00:14:11  3 00:18:04  3 00:20:50  3 00:30:22  3 00:31:53  3 00:34:35  3 00:36:54  3 00:42:44  3 00:45:19  3 00:51:24  3 00:52:56  3 00:56:24  3 01:00:44  3 01:03:26  3 01:04:09  3 01:04:09
    3684 Ilzene                    2.DIST.S      00:01:28  8 00:08:03  5 00:04:40  3 00:03:53  4 00:02:46  4 00:09:32  5 00:01:31  4 00:02:42  1 00:02:19  4 00:05:50  3 00:02:35  2 00:06:05  6 00:01:32  1 00:03:28  4 00:04:20  3 00:02:42  7 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:35       02:51       00:07       00:45       00:11       02:16       00:12      -00:22       00:20      -00:48      -01:17       01:18      -00:01       00:07      -00:15       00:41       00:01   
 4. Videga Gaigala            01:06:17 12:21:02  00:01:00  6 00:07:35  3 00:19:59  5 00:23:05  5 00:25:40  5 00:32:39  5 00:34:06  5 00:37:05  4 00:39:52  4 00:44:56  4 00:47:47  4 00:52:40  4 00:54:18  4 00:58:26  4 01:03:10  4 01:05:22  4 01:06:17  4 01:06:17
       0 OK Azimuts                2.DIST.S      00:01:00  6 00:06:35  3 00:12:24  6 00:03:06  2 00:02:35  2 00:06:59  1 00:01:27  2 00:02:59  2 00:02:47  7 00:05:04  2 00:02:51  3 00:04:53  3 00:01:38  3 00:04:08  8 00:04:44  6 00:02:12  4 00:00:55  8
                                                    00:07       01:23       07:51      -00:02       00:00      -00:17       00:08      -00:05       00:48      -01:34      -01:01       00:06       00:05       00:47       00:09       00:11       00:13   
 5. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:10:05 15:08:04  00:01:01  7 00:09:31  5 00:16:33  4 00:21:47  4 00:24:57  4 00:32:15  4 00:33:42  4 00:37:23  5 00:42:34  5 00:48:41  5 00:51:57  5 00:57:19  5 00:58:57  5 01:03:02  5 01:07:16  5 01:09:14  5 01:10:05  5 01:10:05
       0 OK Pūznis                 2.DIST.S      00:01:01  7 00:08:30  6 00:07:02  5 00:05:14  6 00:03:10  5 00:07:18  3 00:01:27  2 00:03:41  7 00:05:11  8 00:06:07  6 00:03:16  5 00:05:22  5 00:01:38  3 00:04:05  7 00:04:14  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:51  7
                                                    00:08       03:18       02:29       02:06       00:35       00:02       00:08       00:37       03:12      -00:31      -00:36       00:35       00:05       00:44      -00:21      -00:03       00:09   
 6. Gunta Dudele              01:14:25 12:17:33  00:00:48  1 00:11:27  7 00:23:52  7 00:28:18  6 00:32:35  6 00:40:03  6 00:41:48  6 00:45:20  6 00:47:29  6 00:53:20  6 00:56:21  6 01:01:37  6 01:03:19  6 01:05:44  6 01:10:28  6 01:13:38  6 01:14:25  6 01:14:25
    1963 Azimuts                   2.DIST.S      00:00:48  1 00:10:39  7 00:12:25  7 00:04:26  5 00:04:17  7 00:07:28  4 00:01:45  8 00:03:32  6 00:02:09  3 00:05:51  4 00:03:01  4 00:05:16  4 00:01:42  5 00:02:25  1 00:04:44  6 00:03:10  8 00:00:47  4
                                                   -00:05       05:27       07:52       01:18       01:42       00:12       00:26       00:28       00:10      -00:47      -00:51       00:29       00:09      -00:56       00:09       01:09       00:05   
 7. Linda Vabulniece          01:29:19 13:00:25  00:00:49  2 00:16:21  8 00:22:07  6 00:32:16  7 00:39:33  7 00:51:24  7 00:52:55  7 00:56:10  7 00:58:35  7 01:04:31  7 01:09:48  7 01:16:00  7 01:17:47  7 01:21:25  7 01:26:21  7 01:28:36  7 01:29:19  7 01:29:19
    3733 Ape                       2.DIST.S      00:00:49  2 00:15:32  8 00:05:46  4 00:10:09  8 00:07:17  8 00:11:51  6 00:01:31  4 00:03:15  5 00:02:25  5 00:05:56  5 00:05:17  8 00:06:12  7 00:01:47  7 00:03:38  5 00:04:56  8 00:02:15  5 00:00:43  2
                                                   -00:04       10:20       01:13       07:01       04:42       04:35       00:12       00:11       00:26      -00:42       01:25       01:25       00:14       00:17       00:21       00:14       00:01   
 8. Arta Puriņa               02:07:30 11:35:01  00:00:53  3 00:07:44  4 01:05:58  8 01:11:34  8 01:14:58  8 01:29:43  8 01:31:27  8 01:35:11  8 01:37:56  8 01:44:27  8 01:48:01  8 01:52:41  8 01:56:23  8 02:00:06  8 02:04:21  8 02:06:43  8 02:07:30  8 02:07:30
       0 Alūksne                   2.DIST.S      00:00:53  3 00:06:51  4 00:58:14  8 00:05:36  7 00:03:24  6 00:14:45  8 00:01:44  7 00:03:44  8 00:02:45  6 00:06:31  7 00:03:34  6 00:04:40  1 00:03:42  8 00:03:43  6 00:04:15  2 00:02:22  6 00:00:47  4
                                                    00:00       01:39       53:41       02:28       00:49       07:29       00:25       00:40       00:46      -00:07      -00:18      -00:07       02:09       00:22      -00:20       00:21       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:48    00:05:12    00:01:37    00:02:47    00:02:14    00:06:59    00:01:19    00:02:42    00:01:48    00:05:01    00:02:23    00:04:40    00:01:32    00:02:25    00:04:14    00:01:58    00:00:42   00:48:21

3.DIST.V Course (3): 14 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 32)    10.( 47)    11.( 52)    12.( 31)    13.( 51)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Bertuks             00:43:21 13:18:20  00:01:12  5 00:07:04  4 00:09:29  2 00:12:05  1 00:15:17  2 00:20:35  2 00:23:33  1 00:25:45  1 00:31:09  1 00:34:04  1 00:37:28  1 00:40:05  1 00:41:04  1 00:42:23  1 00:43:21  1 00:43:21
    3757 Strautiņi                 3.DIST.V      00:01:12  5 00:05:52  2 00:02:25  2 00:02:36  4 00:03:12  4 00:05:18  4 00:02:58  3 00:02:12  4 00:05:24  3 00:02:55  4 00:03:24  3 00:02:37  4 00:00:59  5 00:01:19  3 00:00:58  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          00:45:27 15:06:14  00:00:59  4 00:06:53  3 00:09:34  3 00:12:09  2 00:15:02  1 00:20:27  1 00:23:34  2 00:25:53  2 00:31:54  2 00:34:54  2 00:38:57  2 00:41:36  2 00:42:42  2 00:44:19  2 00:45:27  2 00:45:27
    3727 Gaujiena                  3.DIST.V      00:00:59  4 00:05:54  3 00:02:41  3 00:02:35  3 00:02:53  3 00:05:25  5 00:03:07  4 00:02:19  5 00:06:01  5 00:03:00  6 00:04:03  4 00:02:39  5 00:01:06  6 00:01:37  6 00:01:08  5
                                                   -00:13       00:02       00:16      -00:01      -00:19       00:07       00:09       00:07       00:37       00:05       00:39       00:02       00:07       00:18       00:10   
 3. Andres Saetalu            00:46:40 13:20:18  00:01:16  6 00:09:50  5 00:13:12  5 00:15:35  4 00:18:02  3 00:22:42  3 00:25:53  3 00:30:32  3 00:35:20  3 00:37:37  3 00:40:51  3 00:43:07  3 00:43:59  3 00:45:32  3 00:46:40  3 00:46:40
       0 Estonia                   3.DIST.V      00:01:16  6 00:08:34  5 00:03:22  6 00:02:23  2 00:02:27  2 00:04:40  2 00:03:11  5 00:04:39  6 00:04:48  1 00:02:17  2 00:03:14  1 00:02:16  2 00:00:52  3 00:01:33  5 00:01:08  5
                                                    00:04       02:42       00:57      -00:13      -00:45      -00:38       00:13       02:27      -00:36      -00:38      -00:10      -00:21      -00:07       00:14       00:10   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:51:55 14:52:36  00:00:46  2 00:12:23  6 00:15:39  6 00:20:27  6 00:23:46  5 00:30:10  6 00:32:49  6 00:34:47  6 00:39:53  5 00:42:50  5 00:46:12  4 00:48:56  4 00:49:44  4 00:51:00  4 00:51:55  4 00:51:55
    1999 Azimuts                   3.DIST.V      00:00:46  2 00:11:37  6 00:03:16  4 00:04:48  5 00:03:19  5 00:06:24  6 00:02:39  1 00:01:58  2 00:05:06  2 00:02:57  5 00:03:22  2 00:02:44  6 00:00:48  2 00:01:16  2 00:00:55  2
                                                   -00:26       05:45       00:51       02:12       00:07       01:06      -00:19      -00:14      -00:18       00:02      -00:02       00:07      -00:11      -00:03      -00:03   
 5. Karl Tiit                 00:53:35 13:53:49  00:00:39  1 00:06:46  2 00:10:07  4 00:12:27  3 00:26:11  6 00:29:52  5 00:32:48  5 00:34:39  5 00:42:13  6 00:43:59  6 00:49:12  5 00:51:17  5 00:52:01  5 00:53:01  5 00:53:35  5 00:53:35
       0 OK Ilves                  3.DIST.V      00:00:39  1 00:06:07  4 00:03:21  5 00:02:20  1 00:13:44  6 00:03:41  1 00:02:56  2 00:01:51  1 00:07:34  6 00:01:46  1 00:05:13  5 00:02:05  1 00:00:44  1 00:01:00  1 00:00:34  1
                                                   -00:33       00:15       00:56      -00:16       10:32      -01:37      -00:02      -00:21       02:10      -01:09       01:49      -00:32      -00:15      -00:19      -00:24   
 6. Dzintars Suts             00:55:12 11:53:48  00:00:49  3 00:06:40  1 00:09:00  1 00:17:28  5 00:19:50  4 00:24:35  4 00:30:31  4 00:32:30  4 00:38:27  4 00:41:18  4 00:49:21  6 00:51:52  6 00:52:49  6 00:54:16  6 00:55:12  6 00:55:12
       0 ZVOC                      3.DIST.V      00:00:49  3 00:05:51  1 00:02:20  1 00:08:28  6 00:02:22  1 00:04:45  3 00:05:56  6 00:01:59  3 00:05:57  4 00:02:51  3 00:08:03  6 00:02:31  3 00:00:57  4 00:01:27  4 00:00:56  3
                                                   -00:23      -00:01      -00:05       05:52      -00:50      -00:33       02:58      -00:13       00:33      -00:04       04:39      -00:06      -00:02       00:08      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:39    00:05:51    00:02:20    00:02:20    00:02:22    00:03:41    00:02:39    00:01:51    00:04:48    00:01:46    00:03:14    00:02:05    00:00:44    00:01:00    00:00:34   00:35:54

3.DIST.S Course (3): 14 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 32)    10.( 47)    11.( 52)    12.( 31)    13.( 51)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:42:57 13:05:28  00:00:45  1 00:07:54  6 00:09:42  3 00:12:02  2 00:14:17  1 00:21:56  4 00:24:56  2 00:27:32  3 00:32:16  2 00:34:41  1 00:38:01  1 00:40:16  1 00:41:08  1 00:42:15  1 00:42:57  1 00:42:57
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       3.DIST.S      00:00:45  1 00:07:09  7 00:01:48  1 00:02:20  2 00:02:15  1 00:07:39 14 00:03:00  5 00:02:36  8 00:04:44  1 00:02:25  1 00:03:20  2 00:02:15  1 00:00:52  4 00:01:07  1 00:00:42  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Linda Krēsliņa            00:44:08 15:09:21  00:00:54  3 00:07:27  2 00:09:38  2 00:13:02  3 00:15:54  3 00:21:12  3 00:24:15  1 00:26:54  1 00:32:15  1 00:35:11  2 00:38:40  2 00:41:27  2 00:42:13  2 00:43:22  2 00:44:08  2 00:44:08
       0 OK Pūznis                 3.DIST.S      00:00:54  3 00:06:33  2 00:02:11  3 00:03:24 10 00:02:52  3 00:05:18  6 00:03:03  6 00:02:39 10 00:05:21  5 00:02:56  7 00:03:29  3 00:02:47  3 00:00:46  2 00:01:09  2 00:00:46  6
                                                    00:09      -00:36       00:23       01:04       00:37      -02:21       00:03       00:03       00:37       00:31       00:09       00:32      -00:06       00:02       00:04   
 3. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:45:39 12:28:48  00:00:47  2 00:08:32  8 00:10:25  5 00:14:15  5 00:17:05  5 00:22:48  6 00:25:36  5 00:27:46  4 00:32:39  3 00:35:15  3 00:38:51  3 00:42:55  3 00:43:40  3 00:44:54  3 00:45:39  3 00:45:39
       0 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:00:47  2 00:07:45 11 00:01:53  2 00:03:50 11 00:02:50  2 00:05:43  9 00:02:48  2 00:02:10  3 00:04:53  2 00:02:36  2 00:03:36  4 00:04:04 13 00:00:45  1 00:01:14  4 00:00:45  4
                                                    00:02       00:36       00:05       01:30       00:35      -01:56      -00:12      -00:26       00:09       00:11       00:16       01:49      -00:07       00:07       00:03   
 4. Līga Ābelniece            00:46:43 12:27:51  00:01:07 11 00:08:33  9 00:11:42  8 00:15:01  8 00:18:19  7 00:23:10  7 00:25:58  6 00:28:34  5 00:33:54  5 00:36:50  5 00:40:29  4 00:43:30  4 00:44:25  4 00:45:50  4 00:46:43  4 00:46:43
       0 Jaunpiebalga              3.DIST.S      00:01:07 11 00:07:26  9 00:03:09 11 00:03:19  9 00:03:18  8 00:04:51  4 00:02:48  2 00:02:36  8 00:05:20  4 00:02:56  7 00:03:39  5 00:03:01  6 00:00:55  6 00:01:25  9 00:00:53 10
                                                    00:22       00:17       01:21       00:59       01:03      -02:48      -00:12       00:00       00:36       00:31       00:19       00:46       00:03       00:18       00:11   
 5. Džaneta Suta              00:48:13 11:57:35  00:01:04 10 00:07:44  4 00:09:58  4 00:13:09  4 00:16:08  4 00:20:44  2 00:27:04  7 00:29:06  6 00:34:55  6 00:37:38  6 00:42:16  5 00:45:17  5 00:46:11  5 00:47:23  5 00:48:13  5 00:48:13
       0 ZVOC                      3.DIST.S      00:01:04 10 00:06:40  4 00:02:14  5 00:03:11  7 00:02:59  5 00:04:36  2 00:06:20 15 00:02:02  2 00:05:49  7 00:02:43  3 00:04:38  8 00:03:01  6 00:00:54  5 00:01:12  3 00:00:50  8
                                                    00:19      -00:29       00:26       00:51       00:44      -03:03       03:20      -00:34       01:05       00:18       01:18       00:46       00:02       00:05       00:08   
 6. Alla Jaunzema             00:50:18 11:59:16  00:01:00  6 00:07:04  1 00:09:15  1 00:11:33  1 00:14:25  2 00:19:05  1 00:25:10  3 00:27:01  2 00:32:47  4 00:35:45  4 00:44:15  6 00:47:14  6 00:48:04  6 00:49:27  6 00:50:18  6 00:50:18
    3782 Strautiņi                 3.DIST.S      00:01:00  6 00:06:04  1 00:02:11  3 00:02:18  1 00:02:52  3 00:04:40  3 00:06:05 14 00:01:51  1 00:05:46  6 00:02:58  9 00:08:30 13 00:02:59  5 00:00:50  3 00:01:23  6 00:00:51  9
                                                    00:15      -01:05       00:23      -00:02       00:37      -02:59       03:05      -00:45       01:02       00:33       05:10       00:44      -00:02       00:16       00:09   
 7. Ilva Janīte               00:52:12 12:02:39  00:00:54  3 00:07:33  3 00:13:55 11 00:19:32 11 00:22:37 11 00:26:38  8 00:30:40  9 00:33:06  8 00:38:12  8 00:41:50  8 00:45:06  7 00:48:03  7 00:49:14  7 00:51:29  7 00:52:12  7 00:52:12
       0 ----                      3.DIST.S      00:00:54  3 00:06:39  3 00:06:22 15 00:05:37 14 00:03:05  6 00:04:01  1 00:04:02 13 00:02:26  5 00:05:06  3 00:03:38 13 00:03:16  1 00:02:57  4 00:01:11 11 00:02:15 15 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:09      -00:30       04:34       03:17       00:50      -03:38       01:02      -00:10       00:22       01:13      -00:04       00:42       00:19       01:08       00:01   
 8. Līga Vabulniece           00:54:08 13:02:18  00:01:00  6 00:08:40 11 00:11:58 10 00:14:43  7 00:18:45  8 00:26:41  9 00:29:35  8 00:33:14  9 00:39:22  9 00:42:25  9 00:47:26  8 00:50:32  8 00:51:49  8 00:53:11  8 00:54:08  8 00:54:08
    3769 Ape                       3.DIST.S      00:01:00  6 00:07:40 10 00:03:18 13 00:02:45  4 00:04:02 14 00:07:56 15 00:02:54  4 00:03:39 13 00:06:08  8 00:03:03 11 00:05:01 12 00:03:06  9 00:01:17 13 00:01:22  5 00:00:57 12
                                                    00:15       00:31       01:30       00:25       01:47       00:17      -00:06       01:03       01:24       00:38       01:41       00:51       00:25       00:15       00:15   
 9. Anna Suta                 00:55:27 11:53:08  00:01:32 14 00:08:22  7 00:11:09  6 00:18:10 10 00:21:34 10 00:27:47 11 00:31:30 11 00:33:58 10 00:40:17 10 00:43:35 10 00:47:56  9 00:51:00  9 00:52:13  9 00:53:57  9 00:55:27  9 00:55:27
       0 ZVOC                      3.DIST.S      00:01:32 14 00:06:50  5 00:02:47  9 00:07:01 15 00:03:24  9 00:06:13 11 00:03:43 11 00:02:28  6 00:06:19 10 00:03:18 12 00:04:21  7 00:03:04  8 00:01:13 12 00:01:44 14 00:01:30 15
                                                    00:47      -00:19       00:59       04:41       01:09      -01:26       00:43      -00:08       01:35       00:53       01:01       00:49       00:21       00:37       00:48   
10. Līga Slavika              00:58:38 12:22:50  00:00:58  5 00:13:27 12 00:16:17 12 00:20:29 12 00:24:07 12 00:29:45 12 00:32:53 12 00:36:18 11 00:43:14 11 00:46:13 11 00:51:05 10 00:55:13 10 00:56:19 10 00:57:53 10 00:58:38 10 00:58:38
       0 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:00:58  5 00:12:29 12 00:02:50 10 00:04:12 12 00:03:38 12 00:05:38  8 00:03:08  7 00:03:25 12 00:06:56 12 00:02:59 10 00:04:52 10 00:04:08 15 00:01:06  9 00:01:34 12 00:00:45  4
                                                    00:13       05:20       01:02       01:52       01:23      -02:01       00:08       00:49       02:12       00:34       01:32       01:53       00:14       00:27       00:03   
11. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 00:58:45 12:22:46  00:01:00  6 00:13:41 13 00:16:20 13 00:20:37 13 00:24:32 13 00:29:55 13 00:33:03 13 00:36:27 12 00:43:32 12 00:46:23 12 00:51:18 11 00:55:23 11 00:56:29 11 00:58:01 11 00:58:45 11 00:58:45
    4060 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:01:00  6 00:12:41 13 00:02:39  7 00:04:17 13 00:03:55 13 00:05:23  7 00:03:08  7 00:03:24 11 00:07:05 14 00:02:51  5 00:04:55 11 00:04:05 14 00:01:06  9 00:01:32 10 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:15       05:32       00:51       01:57       01:40      -02:16       00:08       00:48       02:21       00:26       01:35       01:50       00:14       00:25       00:02   
12. Margita Grīnberga         00:59:44 13:08:44  00:01:26 13 00:08:38 10 00:11:47  9 00:15:01  8 00:21:01  9 00:27:26 10 00:31:11 10 00:37:26 13 00:44:26 13 00:48:08 13 00:52:50 12 00:56:04 12 00:57:06 12 00:58:38 12 00:59:44 12 00:59:44
    4017 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:01:26 13 00:07:12  8 00:03:09 11 00:03:14  8 00:06:00 15 00:06:25 13 00:03:45 12 00:06:15 15 00:07:00 13 00:03:42 14 00:04:42  9 00:03:14 10 00:01:02  8 00:01:32 10 00:01:06 14
                                                    00:41       00:03       01:21       00:54       03:45      -01:14       00:45       03:39       02:16       01:17       01:22       00:59       00:10       00:25       00:24   
13. Sanita Sproģe             01:00:17 11:38:03  00:01:11 12 00:16:58 14 00:19:21 14 00:22:30 14 00:26:00 14 00:32:13 14 00:35:49 14 00:38:05 14 00:45:22 14 00:49:14 14 00:53:15 13 00:56:49 13 00:58:07 13 00:59:31 13 01:00:17 13 01:00:17
    4052 Gaujiena                  3.DIST.S      00:01:11 12 00:15:47 14 00:02:23  6 00:03:09  6 00:03:30 11 00:06:13 11 00:03:36 10 00:02:16  4 00:07:17 15 00:03:52 15 00:04:01  6 00:03:34 12 00:01:18 14 00:01:24  8 00:00:46  6
                                                    00:26       08:38       00:35       00:49       01:15      -01:26       00:36      -00:20       02:33       01:27       00:41       01:19       00:26       00:17       00:04   
14. Iveta Veļķere             01:01:46 14:07:08  00:01:01  9 00:07:51  5 00:11:38  7 00:14:19  6 00:17:25  6 00:22:31  5 00:25:16  4 00:29:23  7 00:35:37  7 00:38:26  7 00:55:03 14 00:58:26 14 00:59:26 14 01:00:49 14 01:01:46 14 01:01:46
    3700 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:01:01  9 00:06:50  5 00:03:47 14 00:02:41  3 00:03:06  7 00:05:06  5 00:02:45  1 00:04:07 14 00:06:14  9 00:02:49  4 00:16:37 15 00:03:23 11 00:01:00  7 00:01:23  6 00:00:57 12
                                                    00:16      -00:19       01:59       00:21       00:51      -02:33      -00:15       01:31       01:30       00:24       13:17       01:08       00:08       00:16       00:15   
15. Anda Lejasblusa           01:12:53 12:46:16  00:04:15 15 00:27:30 15 00:30:09 15 00:33:15 15 00:36:44 15 00:42:37 15 00:45:50 15 00:48:24 15 00:54:55 15 00:57:48 15 01:06:21 15 01:09:00 15 01:10:19 15 01:11:57 15 01:12:53 15 01:12:53
    3695 ind.                      3.DIST.S      00:04:15 15 00:23:15 15 00:02:39  7 00:03:06  5 00:03:29 10 00:05:53 10 00:03:13  9 00:02:34  7 00:06:31 11 00:02:53  6 00:08:33 14 00:02:39  2 00:01:19 15 00:01:38 13 00:00:56 11
                                                    03:30       16:06       00:51       00:46       01:14      -01:46       00:13      -00:02       01:47       00:28       05:13       00:24       00:27       00:31       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:45    00:06:04    00:01:48    00:02:18    00:02:15    00:04:01    00:02:45    00:01:51    00:04:44    00:02:25    00:03:16    00:02:15    00:00:45    00:01:07    00:00:42   00:37:01

4.DIST.V Course (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 42)     6.( 32)     7.( 54)     8.( 50)     9.( 52)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:35:05 12:00:15  00:01:04  3 00:06:04  1 00:08:19  1 00:10:38  1 00:13:25  1 00:16:50  1 00:21:24  1 00:24:59  1 00:29:04  1 00:34:04  1 00:35:05  1 00:35:05
    3725 NBS KS                    4.DIST.V      00:01:04  3 00:05:00  1 00:02:15  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:47  1 00:03:25  1 00:04:34  2 00:03:35  2 00:04:05  3 00:05:00  4 00:01:01  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:39:25 11:47:09  00:00:46  2 00:07:22  3 00:09:49  2 00:13:12  3 00:16:40  2 00:22:42  2 00:30:17  2 00:33:14  2 00:35:48  2 00:38:46  2 00:39:25  2 00:39:25
    3735 Veclaicene                4.DIST.V      00:00:46  2 00:06:36  3 00:02:27  2 00:03:23  3 00:03:28  2 00:06:02  3 00:07:35  4 00:02:57  1 00:02:34  1 00:02:58  2 00:00:39  1
                                                   -00:18       01:36       00:12       01:04       00:41       02:37       03:01      -00:38      -01:31      -02:02      -00:22   
 3. Jānis Supe                01:03:40 15:34:32  00:01:23  4 00:25:10  5 00:31:21  5 00:38:50  5 00:44:10  4 00:48:25  3 00:52:55  3 00:56:36  3 01:00:12  3 01:02:58  3 01:03:40  3 01:03:40
       0 Alūksne                   4.DIST.V      00:01:23  4 00:23:47  5 00:06:11  5 00:07:29  4 00:05:20  3 00:04:15  2 00:04:30  1 00:03:41  3 00:03:36  2 00:02:46  1 00:00:42  2
                                                    00:19       18:47       03:56       05:10       02:33       00:50      -00:04       00:06      -00:29      -02:14      -00:19   
 4. Sonors Zālītis            01:18:13 11:48:56  00:01:51  5 00:09:02  4 00:12:11  4 00:21:32  4 00:49:31  5 00:58:42  4 01:04:41  4 01:09:18  4 01:13:32  4 01:17:17  4 01:18:13  4 01:18:13
       0 Alūksne                   4.DIST.V      00:01:51  5 00:07:11  4 00:03:09  3 00:09:21  5 00:27:59  5 00:09:11  4 00:05:59  3 00:04:37  4 00:04:14  4 00:03:45  3 00:00:56  3
                                                    00:47       02:11       00:54       07:02       25:12       05:46       01:25       01:02       00:09      -01:15      -00:05   
    Andreas Tiit              DNF      13:53:47  00:00:43  1 00:06:55  2 00:10:08  3 00:12:35  2 00:26:19  3                                                                         DNF
       0 OK Ilves                  4.DIST.V      00:00:43  1 00:06:12  2 00:03:13  4 00:02:27  2 00:13:44  4                                                                        
                                                   -00:21       01:12       00:58       00:08       10:57                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:43    00:05:00    00:02:15    00:02:19    00:02:47    00:03:25    00:04:30    00:02:57    00:02:34    00:02:46    00:00:39   00:29:55

4.DIST.S Course (4): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 42)     6.( 32)     7.( 54)     8.( 50)     9.( 52)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:43:16 15:23:49  00:00:45  1 00:06:42  1 00:09:14  1 00:12:34  1 00:18:00  1 00:22:21  1 00:28:47  1 00:34:05  1 00:37:59  1 00:42:30  1 00:43:16  1 00:43:16
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      4.DIST.S      00:00:45  1 00:05:57  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:20  2 00:05:26  5 00:04:21  2 00:06:26  5 00:05:18  7 00:03:54  2 00:04:31  4 00:00:46  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marita Vilciņa            00:48:29 12:52:36  00:01:25  3 00:11:07  6 00:13:42  5 00:21:17  6 00:25:08  5 00:29:00  3 00:34:17  3 00:37:27  2 00:41:58  2 00:47:41  2 00:48:29  2 00:48:29
    3760 Alūksne                   4.DIST.S      00:01:25  3 00:09:42  6 00:02:35  2 00:07:35  7 00:03:51  3 00:03:52  1 00:05:17  1 00:03:10  1 00:04:31  5 00:05:43  6 00:00:48  3
                                                    00:40       03:45       00:03       04:15      -01:35      -00:29      -01:09      -02:08       00:37       01:12       00:02   
 3. Līga Lupkina              00:49:36 12:15:53  00:03:25  8 00:13:26  8 00:16:16  7 00:19:20  3 00:23:18  3 00:27:46  2 00:33:53  2 00:38:20  3 00:43:37  3 00:48:26  3 00:49:36  3 00:49:36
       0 Balvi                     4.DIST.S      00:03:25  8 00:10:01  7 00:02:50  3 00:03:04  1 00:03:58  4 00:04:28  3 00:06:07  4 00:04:27  3 00:05:17  7 00:04:49  5 00:01:10  7
                                                    02:40       04:04       00:18      -00:16      -01:28       00:07      -00:19      -00:51       01:23       00:18       00:24   
 4. Kitija Abula              00:50:29 14:52:32  00:00:49  2 00:12:25  7 00:15:41  6 00:20:29  4 00:23:59  4 00:30:20  4 00:38:06  4 00:43:23  5 00:46:14  4 00:49:52  4 00:50:29  4 00:50:29
    5097 Grundzāle                 4.DIST.S      00:00:49  2 00:11:36  8 00:03:16  5 00:04:48  4 00:03:30  1 00:06:21  6 00:07:46  7 00:05:17  6 00:02:51  1 00:03:38  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:04       05:39       00:44       01:28      -01:56       02:00       01:20      -00:01      -01:03      -00:53      -00:09   
 5. Ārija Bertuka             00:55:03 13:24:32  00:01:43  5 00:09:25  3 00:13:29  4 00:20:42  5 00:26:38  6 00:32:25  5 00:38:09  5 00:42:42  4 00:47:00  5 00:53:50  5 00:55:03  5 00:55:03
    3723 Strautiņi                 4.DIST.S      00:01:43  5 00:07:42  3 00:04:04  7 00:07:13  6 00:05:56  6 00:05:47  4 00:05:44  2 00:04:33  4 00:04:18  4 00:06:50  8 00:01:13  8
                                                    00:58       01:45       01:32       03:53       00:30       01:26      -00:42      -00:45       00:24       02:19       00:27   
 6. Elīza Zeiļuka             00:59:37 12:58:20  00:01:47  6 00:09:34  5 00:13:12  3 00:18:29  2 00:22:03  2 00:37:15  7 00:43:50  7 00:48:14  6 00:52:53  6 00:58:49  6 00:59:37  6 00:59:37
       0 OK Azimuts                4.DIST.S      00:01:47  6 00:07:47  4 00:03:38  6 00:05:17  5 00:03:34  2 00:15:12  8 00:06:35  6 00:04:24  2 00:04:39  6 00:05:56  7 00:00:48  3
                                                    01:02       01:50       01:06       01:57      -01:52       10:51       00:09      -00:54       00:45       01:25       00:02   
 7. Dace Kārkliņa             00:59:52 12:58:18  00:01:28  4 00:09:33  4 00:16:49  8 00:21:30  8 00:27:36  7 00:33:42  6 00:41:40  6 00:49:14  7 00:54:46  7 00:59:03  7 00:59:52  7 00:59:52
    4063 Ilzene                    4.DIST.S      00:01:28  4 00:08:05  5 00:07:16  8 00:04:41  3 00:06:06  7 00:06:06  5 00:07:58  8 00:07:34  8 00:05:32  8 00:04:17  3 00:00:49  5
                                                    00:43       02:08       04:44       01:21       00:40       01:45       01:32       02:16       01:38      -00:14       00:03   
 8. Ance Strakša              01:18:14 11:48:52  00:01:51  7 00:09:07  2 00:12:10  2 00:21:27  7 00:49:27  8 00:58:40  8 01:04:39  8 01:09:17  8 01:13:33  8 01:17:17  8 01:18:14  8 01:18:14
       0 Alūksne                   4.DIST.S      00:01:51  7 00:07:16  2 00:03:03  4 00:09:17  8 00:28:00  8 00:09:13  7 00:05:59  3 00:04:38  5 00:04:16  3 00:03:44  2 00:00:57  6
                                                    01:06       01:19       00:31       05:57       22:34       04:52      -00:27      -00:40       00:22      -00:47       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:45    00:05:57    00:02:32    00:03:04    00:03:30    00:03:52    00:05:17    00:03:10    00:02:51    00:03:38    00:00:37   00:35:13

BēRNU DISTANCE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Guntis Podnieks           01:15:02 14:53:06  00:02:41 00:07:10 00:17:33 00:23:15 00:30:09 00:50:07 01:04:47 01:09:55 01:11:32 01:13:42 01:15:02 01:15:02 10p
    3767 Alūksne                   BēRNU DIST    00:02:41 00:04:29 00:10:23 00:05:42 00:06:54 00:19:58 00:14:40 00:05:08 00:01:37 00:02:10 00:01:20
                                                  [53 ]    [47 ]    [33 ]    [55 ]    [35 ]    [54 ]    [52 ]    [31 ]    [51 ]    [100]  Finish     =10
#1 Course (1.DIST.V,1.DIST.S): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 33)     2.( 55)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 42)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 32)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.( 50)    19.( 31)    20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:34:55 11:24:21  00:03:12  1 00:04:17  1 00:05:54  1 00:07:06  1 00:08:26  1 00:12:14  1 00:13:01  1 00:14:33  1 00:15:39  1 00:17:07  1 00:19:30  1 00:20:57  1 00:22:02  1 00:24:42  1 00:26:05  1 00:28:38  1 00:29:20  1 00:30:57  1 00:33:22  1 00:34:27  1 00:34:55  1 00:34:55
    1989 Grundzāle                 1.DIST.V      00:03:12  1 00:01:05  2 00:01:37  1 00:01:12  1 00:01:20  2 00:03:48  3 00:00:47  3 00:01:32  1 00:01:06  1 00:01:28  3 00:02:23  1 00:01:27  1 00:01:05  1 00:02:40  1 00:01:23  2 00:02:33  1 00:00:42  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:25  1 00:01:05  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:36:14 13:04:13  00:03:19  4 00:04:25  2 00:06:07  2 00:07:25  2 00:08:45  2 00:12:17  2 00:13:07  2 00:14:40  2 00:15:51  2 00:17:10  2 00:19:58  2 00:21:36  2 00:22:43  2 00:25:31  2 00:26:50  2 00:29:27  2 00:30:16  2 00:31:58  2 00:34:31  2 00:35:42  2 00:36:14  2 00:36:14
       0 Būdaskalns                1.DIST.V      00:03:19  4 00:01:06  3 00:01:42  2 00:01:18  3 00:01:20  2 00:03:32  1 00:00:50  4 00:01:33  2 00:01:11  4 00:01:19  2 00:02:48  3 00:01:38  3 00:01:07  2 00:02:48  2 00:01:19  1 00:02:37  2 00:00:49  4 00:01:42  4 00:02:33  2 00:01:11  2 00:00:32  2
                                                    00:07       00:01       00:05       00:06       00:00      -00:16       00:03       00:01       00:05      -00:09       00:25       00:11       00:02       00:08      -00:04       00:04       00:07       00:05       00:08       00:06       00:04   
 3. Lauri Sild                00:39:15 13:33:56  00:03:17  3 00:04:44  4 00:06:33  3 00:07:46  3 00:09:07  3 00:13:53  3 00:14:39  3 00:16:21  3 00:17:30  3 00:18:48  3 00:21:17  3 00:22:47  3 00:23:56  3 00:27:04  3 00:28:34  3 00:31:19  3 00:32:07  3 00:33:44  3 00:36:54  3 00:38:35  3 00:39:15  3 00:39:15
       0 OK Voru                   1.DIST.V      00:03:17  3 00:01:27  8 00:01:49  3 00:01:13  2 00:01:21  4 00:04:46  7 00:00:46  2 00:01:42  4 00:01:09  2 00:01:18  1 00:02:29  2 00:01:30  2 00:01:09  3 00:03:08  3 00:01:30  4 00:02:45  4 00:00:48  3 00:01:37  1 00:03:10  5 00:01:41 10 00:00:40  9
                                                    00:05       00:22       00:12       00:01       00:01       00:58      -00:01       00:10       00:03      -00:10       00:06       00:03       00:04       00:28       00:07       00:12       00:06       00:00       00:45       00:36       00:12   
 4. Mati Tiit                 00:46:22 13:53:45  00:03:14  2 00:04:29  3 00:07:54  5 00:09:12  5 00:10:26  5 00:14:13  5 00:14:58  5 00:16:33  4 00:17:42  4 00:22:46  5 00:25:51  5 00:28:20  5 00:29:31  5 00:34:53  5 00:36:16  5 00:38:59  5 00:39:46  5 00:41:24  5 00:44:30  4 00:45:50  4 00:46:22  4 00:46:22
       0 OK Ilves                  1.DIST.V      00:03:14  2 00:01:15  4 00:03:25 18 00:01:18  3 00:01:14  1 00:03:47  2 00:00:45  1 00:01:35  3 00:01:09  2 00:05:04 19 00:03:05  7 00:02:29 14 00:01:11  4 00:05:22 16 00:01:23  2 00:02:43  3 00:00:47  2 00:01:38  3 00:03:06  4 00:01:20  3 00:00:32  2
                                                    00:02       00:10       01:48       00:06      -00:06      -00:01      -00:02       00:03       00:03       03:36       00:42       01:02       00:06       02:42       00:00       00:10       00:05       00:01       00:41       00:15       00:04   
 5. Annika Rihma              00:46:54 13:28:11  00:03:51  5 00:04:55  5 00:06:54  4 00:08:29  4 00:09:57  4 00:13:55  4 00:14:51  4 00:18:13  5 00:19:32  5 00:21:05  4 00:24:01  4 00:26:02  4 00:27:20  4 00:30:35  4 00:32:12  4 00:35:20  4 00:38:57  4 00:40:42  4 00:44:43  5 00:46:18  5 00:46:54  5 00:46:54
       0 OK Voru                   1.DIST.S      00:03:51  5 00:01:04  1 00:01:59  5 00:01:35 10 00:01:28  5 00:03:58  4 00:00:56  6 00:03:22 19 00:01:19  5 00:01:33  4 00:02:56  4 00:02:01  8 00:01:18  5 00:03:15  4 00:01:37  5 00:03:08  5 00:03:37 19 00:01:45  5 00:04:01 18 00:01:35  8 00:00:36  7
                                                    00:39      -00:01       00:22       00:23       00:08       00:10       00:09       01:50       00:13       00:05       00:33       00:34       00:13       00:35       00:14       00:35       02:55       00:08       01:36       00:30       00:08   
 6. Aivis Zetmanis            00:48:41 12:39:20  00:04:28 11 00:06:44 10 00:09:22 10 00:11:02 10 00:12:41  9 00:17:13  6 00:18:12  6 00:20:15  6 00:21:41  6 00:24:29  6 00:27:53  6 00:29:59  7 00:31:31  7 00:35:04  6 00:36:54  6 00:40:13  6 00:41:36  6 00:43:32  6 00:46:43  6 00:48:06  6 00:48:41  6 00:48:41
       0 ---                       1.DIST.V      00:04:28 11 00:02:16 14 00:02:38 13 00:01:40 12 00:01:39  6 00:04:32  5 00:00:59  7 00:02:03  6 00:01:26  7 00:02:48 15 00:03:24 10 00:02:06 10 00:01:32  9 00:03:33  5 00:01:50  9 00:03:19  6 00:01:23 13 00:01:56  6 00:03:11  6 00:01:23  4 00:00:35  6
                                                    01:16       01:11       01:01       00:28       00:19       00:44       00:12       00:31       00:20       01:20       01:01       00:39       00:27       00:53       00:27       00:46       00:41       00:19       00:46       00:18       00:07   
 7. Raivis Kalniņš            00:50:01 13:10:32  00:04:25  9 00:05:47  6 00:07:56  6 00:09:25  6 00:11:04  6 00:17:46  7 00:18:50  7 00:21:02  7 00:22:28  7 00:24:42  8 00:28:06  7 00:29:57  6 00:31:21  6 00:35:06  7 00:37:09  7 00:41:19  7 00:42:18  7 00:44:16  7 00:47:38  7 00:49:28  7 00:50:01  7 00:50:01
    3689 Gaujiena                  1.DIST.V      00:04:25  9 00:01:22  6 00:02:09  7 00:01:29  5 00:01:39  6 00:06:42 12 00:01:04 11 00:02:12 10 00:01:26  7 00:02:14 13 00:03:24 10 00:01:51  4 00:01:24  6 00:03:45  7 00:02:03 13 00:04:10 15 00:00:59  5 00:01:58  7 00:03:22  7 00:01:50 13 00:00:33  4
                                                    01:13       00:17       00:32       00:17       00:19       02:54       00:17       00:40       00:20       00:46       01:01       00:24       00:19       01:05       00:40       01:37       00:17       00:21       00:57       00:45       00:05   
 8. Jānis Riža                00:51:55 14:56:40  00:05:58 15 00:07:50 12 00:10:01 12 00:11:31 11 00:15:11 13 00:20:03 11 00:21:04 11 00:23:10  9 00:24:38  9 00:26:45  9 00:29:49  9 00:31:58  8 00:33:35  8 00:37:13  8 00:39:01  8 00:42:37  8 00:43:36  8 00:46:09  8 00:49:37  8 00:51:10  8 00:51:55  8 00:51:55
       0 Concorde                  1.DIST.V      00:05:58 15 00:01:52 12 00:02:11  8 00:01:30  7 00:03:40 18 00:04:52  8 00:01:01  9 00:02:06  7 00:01:28 10 00:02:07  9 00:03:04  6 00:02:09 11 00:01:37 11 00:03:38  6 00:01:48  7 00:03:36  9 00:00:59  5 00:02:33 12 00:03:28  8 00:01:33  7 00:00:45 15
                                                    02:46       00:47       00:34       00:18       02:20       01:04       00:14       00:34       00:22       00:39       00:41       00:42       00:32       00:58       00:25       01:03       00:17       00:56       01:03       00:28       00:17   
 9. Jānis Dudelis             00:52:18 12:02:35  00:04:03  6 00:10:28 17 00:12:22 16 00:13:53 16 00:16:21 16 00:21:01 13 00:22:13 13 00:24:23 13 00:25:46 13 00:27:34 12 00:30:32 11 00:32:25 10 00:34:14 11 00:38:10 10 00:39:52  9 00:43:27  9 00:44:28  9 00:46:33  9 00:50:05  9 00:51:31  9 00:52:18  9 00:52:18
       0 OK Azimuts                1.DIST.V      00:04:03  6 00:06:25 19 00:01:54  4 00:01:31  8 00:02:28 15 00:04:40  6 00:01:12 15 00:02:10  9 00:01:23  6 00:01:48  6 00:02:58  5 00:01:53  5 00:01:49 16 00:03:56  8 00:01:42  6 00:03:35  8 00:01:01  7 00:02:05  8 00:03:32 12 00:01:26  5 00:00:47 18
                                                    00:51       05:20       00:17       00:19       01:08       00:52       00:25       00:38       00:17       00:20       00:35       00:26       00:44       01:16       00:19       01:02       00:19       00:28       01:07       00:21       00:19   
10. Māris Vabulnieks          00:53:11 11:26:30  00:04:06  7 00:06:43  9 00:08:51  9 00:10:20  9 00:12:04  7 00:18:00  8 00:18:59  8 00:21:22  8 00:22:48  8 00:24:34  7 00:28:34  8 00:32:19  9 00:33:51  9 00:38:02  9 00:40:01 10 00:43:37 10 00:44:59 10 00:47:15 10 00:50:45 10 00:52:29 10 00:53:11 10 00:53:11
    3777 Ape                       1.DIST.V      00:04:06  7 00:02:37 15 00:02:08  6 00:01:29  5 00:01:44  8 00:05:56 10 00:00:59  7 00:02:23 12 00:01:26  7 00:01:46  5 00:04:00 17 00:03:45 18 00:01:32  9 00:04:11  9 00:01:59 12 00:03:36  9 00:01:22 12 00:02:16 10 00:03:30 10 00:01:44 12 00:00:42 12
                                                    00:54       01:32       00:31       00:17       00:24       02:08       00:12       00:51       00:20       00:18       01:37       02:18       00:27       01:31       00:36       01:03       00:40       00:39       01:05       00:39       00:14   
11. Raivis Grīviņš            00:53:49 12:50:58  00:04:28 11 00:09:10 15 00:11:31 14 00:13:12 14 00:15:20 14 00:20:50 12 00:21:52 12 00:23:59 12 00:25:28 12 00:27:19 11 00:30:29 10 00:32:26 11 00:34:07 10 00:38:47 11 00:40:35 11 00:44:21 11 00:45:31 11 00:47:41 11 00:51:12 11 00:53:11 11 00:53:49 11 00:53:49
       0 Burkānciems               1.DIST.V      00:04:28 11 00:04:42 18 00:02:21 11 00:01:41 13 00:02:08 12 00:05:30  9 00:01:02 10 00:02:07  8 00:01:29 11 00:01:51  7 00:03:10  8 00:01:57  6 00:01:41 14 00:04:40 13 00:01:48  7 00:03:46 11 00:01:10  8 00:02:10  9 00:03:31 11 00:01:59 14 00:00:38  8
                                                    01:16       03:37       00:44       00:29       00:48       01:42       00:15       00:35       00:23       00:23       00:47       00:30       00:36       02:00       00:25       01:13       00:28       00:33       01:06       00:54       00:10   
12. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:40 13:55:58  00:04:22  8 00:07:00 11 00:09:31 11 00:11:37 12 00:13:38 10 00:19:38  9 00:20:58  9 00:23:21 10 00:24:52 10 00:26:59 10 00:30:33 12 00:32:38 12 00:34:25 12 00:39:45 12 00:41:38 12 00:45:36 12 00:48:42 13 00:51:47 12 00:55:20 12 00:56:55 12 00:57:40 12 00:57:40
       0 Azimuts                   1.DIST.V      00:04:22  8 00:02:38 16 00:02:31 12 00:02:06 18 00:02:01 10 00:06:00 11 00:01:20 17 00:02:23 12 00:01:31 13 00:02:07  9 00:03:34 13 00:02:05  9 00:01:47 15 00:05:20 15 00:01:53 10 00:03:58 12 00:03:06 18 00:03:05 15 00:03:33 13 00:01:35  8 00:00:45 15
                                                    01:10       01:33       00:54       00:54       00:41       02:12       00:33       00:51       00:25       00:39       01:11       00:38       00:42       02:40       00:30       01:25       02:24       01:28       01:08       00:30       00:17   
13. Māris Zeiļuks             00:58:11 13:00:47  00:04:26 10 00:05:51  7 00:08:31  8 00:10:10  7 00:12:06  8 00:19:51 10 00:20:58  9 00:23:35 11 00:25:07 11 00:29:51 13 00:33:11 13 00:35:10 13 00:36:47 13 00:41:05 13 00:42:59 13 00:46:31 13 00:48:16 12 00:52:24 13 00:56:01 13 00:57:28 13 00:58:11 13 00:58:11
       0 AL Mežs                   1.DIST.V      00:04:26 10 00:01:25  7 00:02:40 14 00:01:39 11 00:01:56  9 00:07:45 13 00:01:07 12 00:02:37 14 00:01:32 14 00:04:44 18 00:03:20  9 00:01:59  7 00:01:37 11 00:04:18 10 00:01:54 11 00:03:32  7 00:01:45 17 00:04:08 18 00:03:37 14 00:01:27  6 00:00:43 13
                                                    01:14       00:20       01:03       00:27       00:36       03:57       00:20       01:05       00:26       03:16       00:57       00:32       00:32       01:38       00:31       00:59       01:03       02:31       01:12       00:22       00:15   
14. Aldis Sebris              01:00:15 15:24:04  00:05:05 14 00:07:57 13 00:10:14 13 00:11:47 13 00:13:58 11 00:23:25 14 00:24:19 14 00:26:17 14 00:27:59 14 00:30:09 14 00:33:42 14 00:36:15 14 00:37:43 14 00:43:23 14 00:46:11 14 00:50:19 14 00:51:48 14 00:55:03 14 00:58:00 14 00:59:41 14 01:00:15 14 01:00:15
    4020 OK Pūznis                 1.DIST.V      00:05:05 14 00:02:52 17 00:02:17 10 00:01:33  9 00:02:11 13 00:09:27 17 00:00:54  5 00:01:58  5 00:01:42 15 00:02:10 11 00:03:33 12 00:02:33 15 00:01:28  7 00:05:40 18 00:02:48 17 00:04:08 14 00:01:29 14 00:03:15 17 00:02:57  3 00:01:41 10 00:00:34  5
                                                    01:53       01:47       00:40       00:21       00:51       05:39       00:07       00:26       00:36       00:42       01:10       01:06       00:23       03:00       01:25       01:35       00:47       01:38       00:32       00:36       00:06   
15. Laura Savicka             01:03:19 11:37:36  00:04:54 13 00:06:13  8 00:08:28  7 00:10:14  8 00:14:31 12 00:24:29 16 00:25:37 16 00:27:58 15 00:29:28 15 00:31:51 15 00:35:33 15 00:40:09 15 00:41:37 15 00:46:18 15 00:49:23 15 00:53:24 15 00:54:37 15 00:56:58 15 01:00:26 15 01:02:38 15 01:03:19 15 01:03:19
       0 OK Azimuts                1.DIST.S      00:04:54 13 00:01:19  5 00:02:15  9 00:01:46 15 00:04:17 19 00:09:58 18 00:01:08 13 00:02:21 11 00:01:30 12 00:02:23 14 00:03:42 14 00:04:36 19 00:01:28  7 00:04:41 14 00:03:05 18 00:04:01 13 00:01:13  9 00:02:21 11 00:03:28  8 00:02:12 16 00:00:41 11
                                                    01:42       00:14       00:38       00:34       02:57       06:10       00:21       00:49       00:24       00:55       01:19       03:09       00:23       02:01       01:42       01:28       00:31       00:44       01:03       01:07       00:13   
16. Aigars Dudelis            01:14:57 12:03:28  00:06:34 16 00:08:49 14 00:11:33 15 00:13:34 15 00:15:47 15 00:23:55 15 00:25:20 15 00:28:15 16 00:30:31 16 00:34:40 16 00:40:07 16 00:43:07 16 00:45:16 16 00:50:43 16 00:53:49 16 00:58:52 16 01:00:26 16 01:06:12 16 01:11:53 16 01:14:05 16 01:14:57 16 01:14:57
       0 OK Azimuts                1.DIST.V      00:06:34 16 00:02:15 13 00:02:44 15 00:02:01 17 00:02:13 14 00:08:08 15 00:01:25 19 00:02:55 16 00:02:16 18 00:04:09 16 00:05:27 19 00:03:00 17 00:02:09 19 00:05:27 17 00:03:06 19 00:05:03 16 00:01:34 15 00:05:46 19 00:05:41 19 00:02:12 16 00:00:52 19
                                                    03:22       01:10       01:07       00:49       00:53       04:20       00:38       01:23       01:10       02:41       03:04       01:33       01:04       02:47       01:43       02:30       00:52       04:09       03:16       01:07       00:24   
17. Līva Veļķere              01:15:19 14:03:48  00:11:01 18 00:12:43 18 00:15:50 18 00:18:05 18 00:21:38 18 00:29:31 17 00:30:51 17 00:34:07 17 00:36:00 17 00:40:13 17 00:44:40 17 00:47:27 17 00:49:33 17 00:55:27 17 00:58:04 17 01:03:24 17 01:05:01 17 01:08:09 17 01:12:07 17 01:14:39 17 01:15:19 17 01:15:19
       0 Alūksne                   1.DIST.S      00:11:01 18 00:01:42 11 00:03:07 17 00:02:15 19 00:03:33 17 00:07:53 14 00:01:20 17 00:03:16 18 00:01:53 16 00:04:13 17 00:04:27 18 00:02:47 16 00:02:06 18 00:05:54 19 00:02:37 16 00:05:20 17 00:01:37 16 00:03:08 16 00:03:58 17 00:02:32 18 00:00:40  9
                                                    07:49       00:37       01:30       01:03       02:13       04:05       00:33       01:44       00:47       02:45       02:04       01:20       01:01       03:14       01:14       02:47       00:55       01:31       01:33       01:27       00:12   
18. Aiga Tarasova             01:19:54 11:22:02  00:08:31 17 00:10:11 16 00:13:03 17 00:14:47 17 00:16:53 17 00:37:44 18 00:39:03 18 00:41:40 18 00:43:41 18 00:45:53 18 00:49:35 18 00:51:44 18 00:53:24 18 00:57:53 18 01:00:26 18 01:09:16 18 01:10:31 18 01:13:13 18 01:16:58 18 01:19:08 18 01:19:54 18 01:19:54
       0 Būdaskalns                1.DIST.S      00:08:31 17 00:01:40 10 00:02:52 16 00:01:44 14 00:02:06 11 00:20:51 19 00:01:19 16 00:02:37 14 00:02:01 17 00:02:12 12 00:03:42 14 00:02:09 11 00:01:40 13 00:04:29 11 00:02:33 15 00:08:50 18 00:01:15 10 00:02:42 13 00:03:45 15 00:02:10 15 00:00:46 17
                                                    05:19       00:35       01:15       00:32       00:46       17:03       00:32       01:05       00:55       00:44       01:19       00:42       00:35       01:49       01:10       06:17       00:33       01:05       01:20       01:05       00:18   
19. Anda Grāpēna              01:31:24 15:30:56  00:19:04 19 00:20:39 19 00:25:45 19 00:27:42 19 00:30:13 19 00:38:41 19 00:39:51 19 00:42:51 19 00:52:53 19 00:54:53 19 00:58:49 19 01:01:10 19 01:03:06 19 01:07:44 19 01:09:50 19 01:19:11 19 01:20:31 19 01:23:14 19 01:27:08 19 01:30:40 19 01:31:24 19 01:31:24
       0 Valmiera                  1.DIST.S      00:19:04 19 00:01:35  9 00:05:06 19 00:01:57 16 00:02:31 16 00:08:28 16 00:01:10 14 00:03:00 17 00:10:02 19 00:02:00  8 00:03:56 16 00:02:21 13 00:01:56 17 00:04:38 12 00:02:06 14 00:09:21 19 00:01:20 11 00:02:43 14 00:03:54 16 00:03:32 19 00:00:44 14
                                                    15:52       00:30       03:29       00:45       01:11       04:40       00:23       01:28       08:56       00:32       01:33       00:54       00:51       01:58       00:43       06:48       00:38       01:06       01:29       02:27       00:16   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:12    00:01:04    00:01:37    00:01:12    00:01:14    00:03:32    00:00:45    00:01:32    00:01:06    00:01:18    00:02:23    00:01:27    00:01:05    00:02:40    00:01:19    00:02:33    00:00:42    00:01:37    00:02:25    00:01:05    00:00:28   00:34:16

#2 Course (2.DIST.V,2.DIST.S): 16 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 55)     4.( 36)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 32)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 50)    15.( 31)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:40:40 14:51:35  00:00:39  3 00:05:16  3 00:06:36  3 00:09:29  2 00:11:41  1 00:17:12  1 00:18:15  1 00:20:42  1 00:22:20  1 00:26:15  1 00:28:21  1 00:32:02  1 00:33:07  1 00:35:24  1 00:38:35  1 00:40:08  1 00:40:40  1 00:40:40
       0 OK Azimuts                2.DIST.V      00:00:39  3 00:04:37  3 00:01:20  1 00:02:53  4 00:02:12  1 00:05:31  1 00:01:03  2 00:02:27  4 00:01:38  2 00:03:55  1 00:02:06  2 00:03:41  1 00:01:05  1 00:02:17  1 00:03:11  2 00:01:33  1 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:52:28 11:38:43  00:00:30  1 00:04:13  1 00:05:35  1 00:08:09  1 00:16:51  7 00:24:24  5 00:26:06  5 00:28:16  5 00:30:00  4 00:34:35  2 00:36:49  2 00:40:48  2 00:44:52  4 00:47:18  3 00:50:25  2 00:51:58  2 00:52:28  2 00:52:28
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       2.DIST.V      00:00:30  1 00:03:43  1 00:01:22  2 00:02:34  1 00:08:42 20 00:07:33  7 00:01:42 15 00:02:10  1 00:01:44  3 00:04:35  3 00:02:14  4 00:03:59  4 00:04:04 20 00:02:26  3 00:03:07  1 00:01:33  1 00:00:30  1
                                                   -00:09      -00:54       00:02      -00:19       06:30       02:02       00:39      -00:17       00:06       00:40       00:08       00:18       02:59       00:09      -00:04       00:00      -00:02   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:53:26 15:23:23  00:00:51  8 00:06:30  7 00:08:57  7 00:12:21  5 00:14:46  4 00:23:30  2 00:24:57  3 00:27:27  2 00:29:14  2 00:34:54  3 00:37:15  3 00:42:24  3 00:44:01  2 00:47:05  2 00:50:53  3 00:52:39  3 00:53:26  3 00:53:26
    1968 Grundzāle                 2.DIST.V      00:00:51  8 00:05:39  8 00:02:27  8 00:03:24  9 00:02:25  4 00:08:44  8 00:01:27  7 00:02:30  5 00:01:47  5 00:05:40 11 00:02:21  5 00:05:09 15 00:01:37  7 00:03:04  5 00:03:48  4 00:01:46  4 00:00:47 11
                                                    00:12       01:02       01:07       00:31       00:13       03:13       00:24       00:03       00:09       01:45       00:15       01:28       00:32       00:47       00:37       00:13       00:15   
 4. Jānis Biezais             00:55:50 13:04:17  00:00:56 14 00:06:32  8 00:08:15  5 00:12:36  6 00:15:29  5 00:24:14  4 00:25:31  4 00:28:09  4 00:30:04  5 00:35:18  4 00:37:50  4 00:42:56  4 00:44:35  3 00:48:50  4 00:52:53  4 00:54:52  4 00:55:50  4 00:55:50
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              2.DIST.V      00:00:56 14 00:05:36  7 00:01:43  5 00:04:21 13 00:02:53  9 00:08:45  9 00:01:17  4 00:02:38  7 00:01:55  8 00:05:14  8 00:02:32  9 00:05:06 13 00:01:39 11 00:04:15 17 00:04:03  8 00:01:59  8 00:00:58 20
                                                    00:17       00:59       00:23       01:28       00:41       03:14       00:14       00:11       00:17       01:19       00:26       01:25       00:34       01:58       00:52       00:26       00:26   
 5. Kristers Lārmanis         00:56:20 12:59:03  00:00:54 13 00:08:45 12 00:13:06 11 00:17:14 10 00:19:35  9 00:29:20  8 00:30:21  7 00:32:33  7 00:33:59  7 00:38:19  7 00:40:43  7 00:44:31  5 00:46:16  5 00:50:37  6 00:53:53  5 00:55:48  5 00:56:20  5 00:56:20
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       2.DIST.V      00:00:54 13 00:07:51 13 00:04:21 11 00:04:08 12 00:02:21  3 00:09:45 12 00:01:01  1 00:02:12  2 00:01:26  1 00:04:20  2 00:02:24  7 00:03:48  2 00:01:45 13 00:04:21 18 00:03:16  3 00:01:55  5 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:15       03:14       03:01       01:15       00:09       04:14      -00:02      -00:15      -00:12       00:25       00:18       00:07       00:40       02:04       00:05       00:22       00:00   
 6. Dace Ikšele               00:57:28 12:36:59  00:00:53 11 00:06:05  5 00:10:38  8 00:13:46  7 00:16:21  6 00:23:37  3 00:24:56  2 00:28:00  3 00:29:59  3 00:36:37  5 00:40:29  6 00:45:16  6 00:46:49  6 00:50:10  5 00:54:45  6 00:56:46  6 00:57:28  6 00:57:28
       0 Jaunpiebalga              2.DIST.S      00:00:53 11 00:05:12  5 00:04:33 12 00:03:08  7 00:02:35  5 00:07:16  4 00:01:19  5 00:03:04 13 00:01:59  9 00:06:38 20 00:03:52 19 00:04:47  6 00:01:33  5 00:03:21  7 00:04:35 16 00:02:01 10 00:00:42  7
                                                    00:14       00:35       03:13       00:15       00:23       01:45       00:16       00:37       00:21       02:43       01:46       01:06       00:28       01:04       01:24       00:28       00:10   
 7. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:58:20 13:07:47  00:00:56 14 00:06:10  6 00:07:47  4 00:10:34  3 00:12:48  2 00:26:12  6 00:27:51  6 00:30:54  6 00:32:42  6 00:37:43  6 00:40:06  5 00:46:40  7 00:48:25  7 00:51:08  7 00:55:29  7 00:57:33  7 00:58:20  7 00:58:20
    3760 Alūksne                   2.DIST.S      00:00:56 14 00:05:14  6 00:01:37  3 00:02:47  3 00:02:14  2 00:13:24 16 00:01:39 14 00:03:03 12 00:01:48  6 00:05:01  6 00:02:23  6 00:06:34 20 00:01:45 13 00:02:43  4 00:04:21 15 00:02:04 11 00:00:47 11
                                                    00:17       00:37       00:17      -00:06       00:02       07:53       00:36       00:36       00:10       01:06       00:17       02:53       00:40       00:26       01:10       00:31       00:15   
 8. Aigars Savickis           00:59:32 11:39:43  00:00:41  4 00:14:30 19 00:16:15 13 00:18:58 12 00:22:31 12 00:29:03  7 00:30:25  8 00:33:18  8 00:35:02  8 00:39:59  8 00:42:11  8 00:47:12  8 00:48:37  8 00:51:59  8 00:56:07  8 00:58:46  8 00:59:32  8 00:59:32
       0 OK Azimuts                2.DIST.V      00:00:41  4 00:13:49 19 00:01:45  6 00:02:43  2 00:03:33 15 00:06:32  2 00:01:22  6 00:02:53 10 00:01:44  3 00:04:57  4 00:02:12  3 00:05:01 11 00:01:25  3 00:03:22  8 00:04:08  9 00:02:39 18 00:00:46 10
                                                    00:02       09:12       00:25      -00:10       01:21       01:01       00:19       00:26       00:06       01:02       00:06       01:20       00:20       01:05       00:57       01:06       00:14   
 9. Inese Žīgure              01:04:09 12:58:15  00:01:28 19 00:09:31 14 00:14:11 12 00:18:04 11 00:20:50 11 00:30:22 10 00:31:53 10 00:34:35  9 00:36:54  9 00:42:44 10 00:45:19  9 00:51:24 10 00:52:56  9 00:56:24  9 01:00:44  9 01:03:26  9 01:04:09  9 01:04:09
    3684 Ilzene                    2.DIST.S      00:01:28 19 00:08:03 14 00:04:40 13 00:03:53 11 00:02:46  7 00:09:32 10 00:01:31 10 00:02:42  8 00:02:19 14 00:05:50 13 00:02:35 10 00:06:05 18 00:01:32  4 00:03:28 10 00:04:20 14 00:02:42 19 00:00:43  8
                                                    00:49       03:26       03:20       01:00       00:34       04:01       00:28       00:15       00:41       01:55       00:29       02:24       00:27       01:11       01:09       01:09       00:11   
10. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:04:46 11:48:51  00:01:51 20 00:09:05 13 00:11:36  9 00:16:03  9 00:19:01  8 00:30:22 10 00:33:06 11 00:35:42 10 00:37:43 10 00:42:41  9 00:46:13 10 00:51:05  9 00:53:31 10 00:56:56 10 01:01:14 10 01:03:52 10 01:04:46 10 01:04:46
    4010 Strautiņi                 2.DIST.V      00:01:51 20 00:07:14 12 00:02:31  9 00:04:27 15 00:02:58 10 00:11:21 14 00:02:44 20 00:02:36  6 00:02:01 10 00:04:58  5 00:03:32 16 00:04:52  9 00:02:26 16 00:03:25  9 00:04:18 12 00:02:38 17 00:00:54 18
                                                    01:12       02:37       01:11       01:34       00:46       05:50       01:41       00:09       00:23       01:03       01:26       01:11       01:21       01:08       01:07       01:05       00:22   
11. Videga Gaigala            01:06:17 12:21:02  00:01:00 16 00:07:35  9 00:19:59 16 00:23:05 16 00:25:40 15 00:32:39 13 00:34:06 13 00:37:05 12 00:39:52 12 00:44:56 12 00:47:47 12 00:52:40 12 00:54:18 11 00:58:26 11 01:03:10 11 01:05:22 11 01:06:17 11 01:06:17
       0 OK Azimuts                2.DIST.S      00:01:00 16 00:06:35  9 00:12:24 17 00:03:06  6 00:02:35  5 00:06:59  3 00:01:27  7 00:02:59 11 00:02:47 17 00:05:04  7 00:02:51 11 00:04:53 10 00:01:38  8 00:04:08 16 00:04:44 17 00:02:12 12 00:00:55 19
                                                    00:21       01:58       11:04       00:13       00:23       01:28       00:24       00:32       01:09       01:09       00:45       01:12       00:33       01:51       01:33       00:39       00:23   
12. Mārtiņš Sijāts            01:07:05 14:09:40  00:00:51  8 00:09:55 16 00:11:45 10 00:14:54  8 00:20:20 10 00:29:56  9 00:31:27  9 00:36:05 11 00:38:07 11 00:43:44 11 00:47:25 11 00:52:33 11 00:56:05 12 01:00:27 12 01:04:18 12 01:06:35 12 01:07:05 12 01:07:05
       0 ---                       2.DIST.V      00:00:51  8 00:09:04 16 00:01:50  7 00:03:09  8 00:05:26 18 00:09:36 11 00:01:31 10 00:04:38 20 00:02:02 11 00:05:37 10 00:03:41 18 00:05:08 14 00:03:32 17 00:04:22 19 00:03:51  6 00:02:17 14 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:12       04:27       00:30       00:16       03:14       04:05       00:28       02:11       00:24       01:42       01:35       01:27       02:27       02:05       00:40       00:44      -00:02   
13. Viesturs Zaķis            01:09:10 13:45:04  00:00:41  4 00:11:45 18 00:17:56 15 00:21:30 13 00:26:54 16 00:37:48 14 00:39:20 14 00:42:58 14 00:45:03 14 00:50:35 14 00:53:02 14 00:58:04 14 00:59:39 14 01:02:48 13 01:06:40 13 01:08:23 13 01:09:10 13 01:09:10
    3711 Jaunalūksne               2.DIST.V      00:00:41  4 00:11:04 18 00:06:11 15 00:03:34 10 00:05:24 17 00:10:54 13 00:01:32 13 00:03:38 16 00:02:05 12 00:05:32  9 00:02:27  8 00:05:02 12 00:01:35  6 00:03:09  6 00:03:52  7 00:01:43  3 00:00:47 11
                                                    00:02       06:27       04:51       00:41       03:12       05:23       00:29       01:11       00:27       01:37       00:21       01:21       00:30       00:52       00:41       00:10       00:15   
14. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:10:05 15:08:04  00:01:01 17 00:09:31 14 00:16:33 14 00:21:47 15 00:24:57 14 00:32:15 12 00:33:42 12 00:37:23 13 00:42:34 13 00:48:41 13 00:51:57 13 00:57:19 13 00:58:57 13 01:03:02 14 01:07:16 14 01:09:14 14 01:10:05 14 01:10:05
       0 OK Pūznis                 2.DIST.S      00:01:01 17 00:08:30 15 00:07:02 16 00:05:14 17 00:03:10 11 00:07:18  5 00:01:27  7 00:03:41 17 00:05:11 19 00:06:07 16 00:03:16 15 00:05:22 17 00:01:38  8 00:04:05 15 00:04:14 10 00:01:58  7 00:00:51 16
                                                    00:22       03:53       05:42       02:21       00:58       01:47       00:24       01:14       03:33       02:12       01:10       01:41       00:33       01:48       01:03       00:25       00:19   
15. Gunta Dudele              01:14:25 12:17:33  00:00:48  6 00:11:27 17 00:23:52 18 00:28:18 17 00:32:35 17 00:40:03 15 00:41:48 15 00:45:20 15 00:47:29 15 00:53:20 15 00:56:21 15 01:01:37 15 01:03:19 15 01:05:44 15 01:10:28 15 01:13:38 15 01:14:25 15 01:14:25
    1963 Azimuts                   2.DIST.S      00:00:48  6 00:10:39 17 00:12:25 18 00:04:26 14 00:04:17 16 00:07:28  6 00:01:45 17 00:03:32 15 00:02:09 13 00:05:51 14 00:03:01 12 00:05:16 16 00:01:42 12 00:02:25  2 00:04:44 17 00:03:10 20 00:00:47 11
                                                    00:09       06:02       11:05       01:33       02:05       01:57       00:42       01:05       00:31       01:56       00:55       01:35       00:37       00:08       01:33       01:37       00:15   
16. Dainis Laicāns            01:15:44 13:31:46  00:00:34  2 00:04:47  2 00:06:26  2 00:21:32 14 00:24:49 13 00:41:57 16 00:43:02 16 00:45:21 16 00:50:34 17 00:56:49 17 00:58:52 17 01:02:41 17 01:04:19 17 01:08:06 16 01:13:09 16 01:15:09 16 01:15:44 16 01:15:44
       0 Zemessardze               2.DIST.V      00:00:34  2 00:04:13  2 00:01:39  4 00:15:06 20 00:03:17 12 00:17:08 19 00:01:05  3 00:02:19  3 00:05:13 20 00:06:15 17 00:02:03  1 00:03:49  3 00:01:38  8 00:03:47 13 00:05:03 20 00:02:00  9 00:00:35  5
                                                   -00:05      -00:24       00:19       12:13       01:05       11:37       00:02      -00:08       03:35       02:20      -00:03       00:08       00:33       01:30       01:52       00:27       00:03   
17. Ģirts Udrass              01:17:28 11:37:46  00:01:04 18 00:05:56  4 00:08:35  6 00:11:34  4 00:14:25  3 00:42:03 17 00:43:48 17 00:46:35 17 00:48:27 16 00:54:09 16 00:57:11 16 01:01:59 16 01:03:20 16 01:11:02 17 01:14:51 17 01:16:47 17 01:17:28 17 01:17:28
       0 Alūksne                   2.DIST.V      00:01:04 18 00:04:52  4 00:02:39 10 00:02:59  5 00:02:51  8 00:27:38 20 00:01:45 17 00:02:47  9 00:01:52  7 00:05:42 12 00:03:02 13 00:04:48  8 00:01:21  2 00:07:42 20 00:03:49  5 00:01:56  6 00:00:41  6
                                                    00:25       00:15       01:19       00:06       00:39       22:07       00:42       00:20       00:14       01:47       00:56       01:07       00:16       05:25       00:38       00:23       00:09   
18. Linda Vabulniece          01:29:19 13:00:25  00:00:49  7 00:16:21 20 00:22:07 17 00:32:16 18 00:39:33 18 00:51:24 18 00:52:55 18 00:56:10 18 00:58:35 18 01:04:31 18 01:09:48 18 01:16:00 18 01:17:47 18 01:21:25 18 01:26:21 18 01:28:36 18 01:29:19 18 01:29:19
    3733 Ape                       2.DIST.S      00:00:49  7 00:15:32 20 00:05:46 14 00:10:09 19 00:07:17 19 00:11:51 15 00:01:31 10 00:03:15 14 00:02:25 15 00:05:56 15 00:05:17 20 00:06:12 19 00:01:47 15 00:03:38 11 00:04:56 19 00:02:15 13 00:00:43  8
                                                    00:10       10:55       04:26       07:16       05:05       06:20       00:28       00:48       00:47       02:01       03:11       02:31       00:42       01:21       01:45       00:42       00:11   
19. Rolands Puriņš            02:07:29 11:35:04  00:00:52 10 00:07:36 10 01:06:23 20 01:11:27 19 01:14:54 19 01:29:23 19 01:31:17 19 01:35:07 19 01:38:01 20 01:44:26 19 01:47:30 19 01:52:17 19 01:56:03 19 01:59:55 19 02:04:13 19 02:06:36 19 02:07:29 19 02:07:29
    4053 Poliklīnika               2.DIST.V      00:00:52 10 00:06:44 10 00:58:47 20 00:05:04 16 00:03:27 14 00:14:29 17 00:01:54 19 00:03:50 19 00:02:54 18 00:06:25 18 00:03:04 14 00:04:47  6 00:03:46 19 00:03:52 14 00:04:18 12 00:02:23 16 00:00:53 17
                                                    00:13       02:07       57:27       02:11       01:15       08:58       00:51       01:23       01:16       02:30       00:58       01:06       02:41       01:35       01:07       00:50       00:21   
20. Arta Puriņa               02:07:30 11:35:01  00:00:53 11 00:07:44 11 01:05:58 19 01:11:34 20 01:14:58 20 01:29:43 20 01:31:27 20 01:35:11 20 01:37:56 19 01:44:27 20 01:48:01 20 01:52:41 20 01:56:23 20 02:00:06 20 02:04:21 20 02:06:43 20 02:07:30 20 02:07:30
       0 Alūksne                   2.DIST.S      00:00:53 11 00:06:51 11 00:58:14 19 00:05:36 18 00:03:24 13 00:14:45 18 00:01:44 16 00:03:44 18 00:02:45 16 00:06:31 19 00:03:34 17 00:04:40  5 00:03:42 18 00:03:43 12 00:04:15 11 00:02:22 15 00:00:47 11
                                                    00:14       02:14       56:54       02:43       01:12       09:14       00:41       01:17       01:07       02:36       01:28       00:59       02:37       01:26       01:04       00:49       00:15   
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:30    00:03:43    00:01:20    00:02:34    00:02:12    00:05:31    00:01:01    00:02:10    00:01:26    00:03:55    00:02:03    00:03:41    00:01:05    00:02:17    00:03:07    00:01:33    00:00:30   00:38:38

#3 Course (3.DIST.V,3.DIST.S): 14 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 32)    10.( 47)    11.( 52)    12.( 31)    13.( 51)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:42:57 13:05:28  00:00:45  2 00:07:54 10 00:09:42  6 00:12:02  2 00:14:17  1 00:21:56  6 00:24:56  4 00:27:32  5 00:32:16  4 00:34:41  2 00:38:01  2 00:40:16  2 00:41:08  2 00:42:15  1 00:42:57  1 00:42:57
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       3.DIST.S      00:00:45  2 00:07:09 11 00:01:48  1 00:02:20  2 00:02:15  1 00:07:39 20 00:03:00  8 00:02:36 13 00:04:44  1 00:02:25  3 00:03:20  3 00:02:15  2 00:00:52  6 00:01:07  2 00:00:42  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:43:21 13:18:20  00:01:12 17 00:07:04  4 00:09:29  3 00:12:05  3 00:15:17  4 00:20:35  3 00:23:33  1 00:25:45  1 00:31:09  1 00:34:04  1 00:37:28  1 00:40:05  1 00:41:04  1 00:42:23  2 00:43:21  2 00:43:21
    3757 Strautiņi                 3.DIST.V      00:01:12 17 00:05:52  2 00:02:25  8 00:02:36  6 00:03:12 11 00:05:18  9 00:02:58  7 00:02:12  7 00:05:24  8 00:02:55 10 00:03:24  5 00:02:37  5 00:00:59 11 00:01:19  7 00:00:58 17
                                                    00:27      -01:17       00:37       00:16       00:57      -02:21      -00:02      -00:24       00:40       00:30       00:04       00:22       00:07       00:12       00:16   
 3. Linda Krēsliņa            00:44:08 15:09:21  00:00:54  6 00:07:27  6 00:09:38  5 00:13:02  6 00:15:54  5 00:21:12  5 00:24:15  3 00:26:54  3 00:32:15  3 00:35:11  4 00:38:40  3 00:41:27  3 00:42:13  3 00:43:22  3 00:44:08  3 00:44:08
       0 OK Pūznis                 3.DIST.S      00:00:54  6 00:06:33  6 00:02:11  3 00:03:24 14 00:02:52  5 00:05:18  9 00:03:03  9 00:02:39 15 00:05:21  7 00:02:56 11 00:03:29  6 00:02:47  9 00:00:46  3 00:01:09  3 00:00:46  7
                                                    00:09      -00:36       00:23       01:04       00:37      -02:21       00:03       00:03       00:37       00:31       00:09       00:32      -00:06       00:02       00:04   
 4. Viesturs Dandens          00:45:27 15:06:14  00:00:59  9 00:06:53  3 00:09:34  4 00:12:09  4 00:15:02  3 00:20:27  2 00:23:34  2 00:25:53  2 00:31:54  2 00:34:54  3 00:38:57  5 00:41:36  4 00:42:42  4 00:44:19  4 00:45:27  4 00:45:27
    3727 Gaujiena                  3.DIST.V      00:00:59  9 00:05:54  3 00:02:41 11 00:02:35  5 00:02:53  7 00:05:25 12 00:03:07 10 00:02:19  9 00:06:01 12 00:03:00 16 00:04:03 10 00:02:39  6 00:01:06 14 00:01:37 18 00:01:08 19
                                                    00:14      -01:15       00:53       00:15       00:38      -02:14       00:07      -00:17       01:17       00:35       00:43       00:24       00:14       00:30       00:26   
 5. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:45:39 12:28:48  00:00:47  4 00:08:32 12 00:10:25  9 00:14:15  8 00:17:05  7 00:22:48  9 00:25:36  7 00:27:46  6 00:32:39  5 00:35:15  5 00:38:51  4 00:42:55  5 00:43:40  5 00:44:54  5 00:45:39  5 00:45:39
       0 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:00:47  4 00:07:45 15 00:01:53  2 00:03:50 15 00:02:50  4 00:05:43 14 00:02:48  3 00:02:10  6 00:04:53  3 00:02:36  4 00:03:36  7 00:04:04 19 00:00:45  2 00:01:14  5 00:00:45  5
                                                    00:02       00:36       00:05       01:30       00:35      -01:56      -00:12      -00:26       00:09       00:11       00:16       01:49      -00:07       00:07       00:03   
 6. Andres Saetalu            00:46:40 13:20:18  00:01:16 18 00:09:50 16 00:13:12 15 00:15:35 13 00:18:02  9 00:22:42  8 00:25:53  8 00:30:32 10 00:35:20  9 00:37:37  8 00:40:51  7 00:43:07  6 00:43:59  6 00:45:32  6 00:46:40  6 00:46:40
       0 Estonia                   3.DIST.V      00:01:16 18 00:08:34 16 00:03:22 19 00:02:23  4 00:02:27  3 00:04:40  4 00:03:11 13 00:04:39 20 00:04:48  2 00:02:17  2 00:03:14  1 00:02:16  3 00:00:52  6 00:01:33 16 00:01:08 19
                                                    00:31       01:25       01:34       00:03       00:12      -02:59       00:11       02:03       00:04      -00:08      -00:06       00:01       00:00       00:26       00:26   
 7. Līga Ābelniece            00:46:43 12:27:51  00:01:07 15 00:08:33 13 00:11:42 12 00:15:01 11 00:18:19 10 00:23:10 10 00:25:58  9 00:28:34  7 00:33:54  7 00:36:50  7 00:40:29  6 00:43:30  7 00:44:25  7 00:45:50  7 00:46:43  7 00:46:43
       0 Jaunpiebalga              3.DIST.S      00:01:07 15 00:07:26 13 00:03:09 14 00:03:19 13 00:03:18 12 00:04:51  7 00:02:48  3 00:02:36 13 00:05:20  6 00:02:56 11 00:03:39  8 00:03:01 12 00:00:55  9 00:01:25 12 00:00:53 11
                                                    00:22       00:17       01:21       00:59       01:03      -02:48      -00:12       00:00       00:36       00:31       00:19       00:46       00:03       00:18       00:11   
 8. Džaneta Suta              00:48:13 11:57:35  00:01:04 14 00:07:44  8 00:09:58  7 00:13:09  7 00:16:08  6 00:20:44  4 00:27:04 10 00:29:06  8 00:34:55  8 00:37:38  9 00:42:16  8 00:45:17  8 00:46:11  8 00:47:23  8 00:48:13  8 00:48:13
       0 ZVOC                      3.DIST.S      00:01:04 14 00:06:40  8 00:02:14  5 00:03:11 11 00:02:59  8 00:04:36  3 00:06:20 21 00:02:02  5 00:05:49 10 00:02:43  5 00:04:38 12 00:03:01 12 00:00:54  8 00:01:12  4 00:00:50  9
                                                    00:19      -00:29       00:26       00:51       00:44      -03:03       03:20      -00:34       01:05       00:18       01:18       00:46       00:02       00:05       00:08   
 9. Alla Jaunzema             00:50:18 11:59:16  00:01:00 10 00:07:04  4 00:09:15  2 00:11:33  1 00:14:25  2 00:19:05  1 00:25:10  5 00:27:01  4 00:32:47  6 00:35:45  6 00:44:15  9 00:47:14  9 00:48:04  9 00:49:27  9 00:50:18  9 00:50:18
    3782 Strautiņi                 3.DIST.S      00:01:00 10 00:06:04  4 00:02:11  3 00:02:18  1 00:02:52  5 00:04:40  4 00:06:05 20 00:01:51  1 00:05:46  9 00:02:58 14 00:08:30 19 00:02:59 11 00:00:50  5 00:01:23  9 00:00:51 10
                                                    00:15      -01:05       00:23      -00:02       00:37      -02:59       03:05      -00:45       01:02       00:33       05:10       00:44      -00:02       00:16       00:09   
10. Aldis Lapiņš              00:51:55 14:52:36  00:00:46  3 00:12:23 17 00:15:39 17 00:20:27 17 00:23:46 16 00:30:10 19 00:32:49 17 00:34:47 16 00:39:53 14 00:42:50 14 00:46:12 11 00:48:56 11 00:49:44 11 00:51:00 10 00:51:55 10 00:51:55
    1999 Azimuts                   3.DIST.V      00:00:46  3 00:11:37 17 00:03:16 16 00:04:48 18 00:03:19 13 00:06:24 18 00:02:39  1 00:01:58  3 00:05:06  4 00:02:57 13 00:03:22  4 00:02:44  8 00:00:48  4 00:01:16  6 00:00:55 12
                                                    00:01       04:28       01:28       02:28       01:04      -01:15      -00:21      -00:38       00:22       00:32       00:02       00:29      -00:04       00:09       00:13   
11. Ilva Janīte               00:52:12 12:02:39  00:00:54  6 00:07:33  7 00:13:55 16 00:19:32 16 00:22:37 15 00:26:38 12 00:30:40 13 00:33:06 12 00:38:12 11 00:41:50 12 00:45:06 10 00:48:03 10 00:49:14 10 00:51:29 11 00:52:12 11 00:52:12
       0 ----                      3.DIST.S      00:00:54  6 00:06:39  7 00:06:22 21 00:05:37 19 00:03:05  9 00:04:01  2 00:04:02 18 00:02:26 10 00:05:06  4 00:03:38 19 00:03:16  2 00:02:57 10 00:01:11 17 00:02:15 21 00:00:43  3
                                                    00:09      -00:30       04:34       03:17       00:50      -03:38       01:02      -00:10       00:22       01:13      -00:04       00:42       00:19       01:08       00:01   
12. Karl Tiit                 00:53:35 13:53:49  00:00:39  1 00:06:46  2 00:10:07  8 00:12:27  5 00:26:11 20 00:29:52 17 00:32:48 16 00:34:39 15 00:42:13 16 00:43:59 16 00:49:12 14 00:51:17 14 00:52:01 13 00:53:01 12 00:53:35 12 00:53:35
       0 OK Ilves                  3.DIST.V      00:00:39  1 00:06:07  5 00:03:21 18 00:02:20  2 00:13:44 21 00:03:41  1 00:02:56  6 00:01:51  1 00:07:34 21 00:01:46  1 00:05:13 17 00:02:05  1 00:00:44  1 00:01:00  1 00:00:34  1
                                                   -00:06      -01:02       01:33       00:00       11:29      -03:58      -00:04      -00:45       02:50      -00:39       01:53      -00:10      -00:08      -00:07      -00:08   
13. Līga Vabulniece           00:54:08 13:02:18  00:01:00 10 00:08:40 15 00:11:58 14 00:14:43 10 00:18:45 11 00:26:41 13 00:29:35 11 00:33:14 13 00:39:22 13 00:42:25 13 00:47:26 12 00:50:32 12 00:51:49 12 00:53:11 13 00:54:08 13 00:54:08
    3769 Ape                       3.DIST.S      00:01:00 10 00:07:40 14 00:03:18 17 00:02:45  8 00:04:02 19 00:07:56 21 00:02:54  5 00:03:39 18 00:06:08 13 00:03:03 17 00:05:01 16 00:03:06 15 00:01:17 19 00:01:22  8 00:00:57 15
                                                    00:15       00:31       01:30       00:25       01:47       00:17      -00:06       01:03       01:24       00:38       01:41       00:51       00:25       00:15       00:15   
14. Dzintars Suts             00:55:12 11:53:48  00:00:49  5 00:06:40  1 00:09:00  1 00:17:28 14 00:19:50 12 00:24:35 11 00:30:31 12 00:32:30 11 00:38:27 12 00:41:18 11 00:49:21 15 00:51:52 15 00:52:49 15 00:54:16 15 00:55:12 14 00:55:12
       0 ZVOC                      3.DIST.V      00:00:49  5 00:05:51  1 00:02:20  6 00:08:28 21 00:02:22  2 00:04:45  6 00:05:56 19 00:01:59  4 00:05:57 11 00:02:51  7 00:08:03 18 00:02:31  4 00:00:57 10 00:01:27 13 00:00:56 13
                                                    00:04      -01:18       00:32       06:08       00:07      -02:54       02:56      -00:37       01:13       00:26       04:43       00:16       00:05       00:20       00:14   
15. Anna Suta                 00:55:27 11:53:08  00:01:32 20 00:08:22 11 00:11:09 10 00:18:10 15 00:21:34 14 00:27:47 15 00:31:30 15 00:33:58 14 00:40:17 15 00:43:35 15 00:47:56 13 00:51:00 13 00:52:13 14 00:53:57 14 00:55:27 15 00:55:27
       0 ZVOC                      3.DIST.S      00:01:32 20 00:06:50  9 00:02:47 12 00:07:01 20 00:03:24 14 00:06:13 16 00:03:43 16 00:02:28 11 00:06:19 15 00:03:18 18 00:04:21 11 00:03:04 14 00:01:13 18 00:01:44 20 00:01:30 21
                                                    00:47      -00:19       00:59       04:41       01:09      -01:26       00:43      -00:08       01:35       00:53       01:01       00:49       00:21       00:37       00:48   
16. Līga Slavika              00:58:38 12:22:50  00:00:58  8 00:13:27 18 00:16:17 18 00:20:29 18 00:24:07 17 00:29:45 16 00:32:53 18 00:36:18 17 00:43:14 17 00:46:13 17 00:51:05 16 00:55:13 16 00:56:19 16 00:57:53 16 00:58:38 16 00:58:38
       0 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:00:58  8 00:12:29 18 00:02:50 13 00:04:12 16 00:03:38 17 00:05:38 13 00:03:08 11 00:03:25 17 00:06:56 17 00:02:59 15 00:04:52 14 00:04:08 21 00:01:06 14 00:01:34 17 00:00:45  5
                                                    00:13       05:20       01:02       01:52       01:23      -02:01       00:08       00:49       02:12       00:34       01:32       01:53       00:14       00:27       00:03   
17. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 00:58:45 12:22:46  00:01:00 10 00:13:41 19 00:16:20 19 00:20:37 19 00:24:32 18 00:29:55 18 00:33:03 19 00:36:27 18 00:43:32 18 00:46:23 18 00:51:18 17 00:55:23 17 00:56:29 17 00:58:01 17 00:58:45 17 00:58:45
    4060 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:01:00 10 00:12:41 19 00:02:39  9 00:04:17 17 00:03:55 18 00:05:23 11 00:03:08 11 00:03:24 16 00:07:05 19 00:02:51  7 00:04:55 15 00:04:05 20 00:01:06 14 00:01:32 14 00:00:44  4
                                                    00:15       05:32       00:51       01:57       01:40      -02:16       00:08       00:48       02:21       00:26       01:35       01:50       00:14       00:25       00:02   
18. Margita Grīnberga         00:59:44 13:08:44  00:01:26 19 00:08:38 14 00:11:47 13 00:15:01 11 00:21:01 13 00:27:26 14 00:31:11 14 00:37:26 19 00:44:26 19 00:48:08 19 00:52:50 18 00:56:04 18 00:57:06 18 00:58:38 18 00:59:44 18 00:59:44
    4017 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:01:26 19 00:07:12 12 00:03:09 14 00:03:14 12 00:06:00 20 00:06:25 19 00:03:45 17 00:06:15 21 00:07:00 18 00:03:42 20 00:04:42 13 00:03:14 16 00:01:02 13 00:01:32 14 00:01:06 18
                                                    00:41       00:03       01:21       00:54       03:45      -01:14       00:45       03:39       02:16       01:17       01:22       00:59       00:10       00:25       00:24   
19. Sanita Sproģe             01:00:17 11:38:03  00:01:11 16 00:16:58 20 00:19:21 20 00:22:30 20 00:26:00 19 00:32:13 20 00:35:49 20 00:38:05 20 00:45:22 20 00:49:14 20 00:53:15 19 00:56:49 19 00:58:07 19 00:59:31 19 01:00:17 19 01:00:17
    4052 Gaujiena                  3.DIST.S      00:01:11 16 00:15:47 20 00:02:23  7 00:03:09 10 00:03:30 16 00:06:13 16 00:03:36 15 00:02:16  8 00:07:17 20 00:03:52 21 00:04:01  9 00:03:34 18 00:01:18 20 00:01:24 11 00:00:46  7
                                                    00:26       08:38       00:35       00:49       01:15      -01:26       00:36      -00:20       02:33       01:27       00:41       01:19       00:26       00:17       00:04   
20. Iveta Veļķere             01:01:46 14:07:08  00:01:01 13 00:07:51  9 00:11:38 11 00:14:19  9 00:17:25  8 00:22:31  7 00:25:16  6 00:29:23  9 00:35:37 10 00:38:26 10 00:55:03 20 00:58:26 20 00:59:26 20 01:00:49 20 01:01:46 20 01:01:46
    3700 Alūksne                   3.DIST.S      00:01:01 13 00:06:50  9 00:03:47 20 00:02:41  7 00:03:06 10 00:05:06  8 00:02:45  2 00:04:07 19 00:06:14 14 00:02:49  6 00:16:37 21 00:03:23 17 00:01:00 12 00:01:23  9 00:00:57 15
                                                    00:16      -00:19       01:59       00:21       00:51      -02:33      -00:15       01:31       01:30       00:24       13:17       01:08       00:08       00:16       00:15   
21. Anda Lejasblusa           01:12:53 12:46:16  00:04:15 21 00:27:30 21 00:30:09 21 00:33:15 21 00:36:44 21 00:42:37 21 00:45:50 21 00:48:24 21 00:54:55 21 00:57:48 21 01:06:21 21 01:09:00 21 01:10:19 21 01:11:57 21 01:12:53 21 01:12:53
    3695 ind.                      3.DIST.S      00:04:15 21 00:23:15 21 00:02:39  9 00:03:06  9 00:03:29 15 00:05:53 15 00:03:13 14 00:02:34 12 00:06:31 16 00:02:53  9 00:08:33 20 00:02:39  6 00:01:19 21 00:01:38 19 00:00:56 13
                                                    03:30       16:06       00:51       00:46       01:14      -01:46       00:13      -00:02       01:47       00:28       05:13       00:24       00:27       00:31       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:39    00:05:51    00:01:48    00:02:18    00:02:15    00:03:41    00:02:39    00:01:51    00:04:44    00:01:46    00:03:14    00:02:05    00:00:44    00:01:00    00:00:34   00:35:09

#4 Course (4.DIST.V,4.DIST.S): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 33)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 42)     6.( 32)     7.( 54)     8.( 50)     9.( 52)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:35:05 12:00:15  00:01:04  5 00:06:04  1 00:08:19  1 00:10:38  1 00:13:25  1 00:16:50  1 00:21:24  1 00:24:59  1 00:29:04  1 00:34:04  1 00:35:05  1 00:35:05
    3725 NBS KS                    4.DIST.V      00:01:04  5 00:05:00  1 00:02:15  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:47  1 00:03:25  1 00:04:34  2 00:03:35  3 00:04:05  5 00:05:00  9 00:01:01 10
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:39:25 11:47:09  00:00:46  3 00:07:22  4 00:09:49  3 00:13:12  4 00:16:40  2 00:22:42  3 00:30:17  3 00:33:14  2 00:35:48  2 00:38:46  2 00:39:25  2 00:39:25
    3735 Veclaicene                4.DIST.V      00:00:46  3 00:06:36  4 00:02:27  2 00:03:23  5 00:03:28  2 00:06:02  7 00:07:35 10 00:02:57  1 00:02:34  1 00:02:58  2 00:00:39  2
                                                   -00:18       01:36       00:12       01:04       00:41       02:37       03:01      -00:38      -01:31      -02:02      -00:22   
 3. Anete Stabiņa             00:43:16 15:23:49  00:00:45  2 00:06:42  2 00:09:14  2 00:12:34  2 00:18:00  3 00:22:21  2 00:28:47  2 00:34:05  3 00:37:59  3 00:42:30  3 00:43:16  3 00:43:16
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      4.DIST.S      00:00:45  2 00:05:57  2 00:02:32  3 00:03:20  4 00:05:26  8 00:04:21  4 00:06:26  8 00:05:18 11 00:03:54  4 00:04:31  7 00:00:46  4
                                                   -00:19       00:57       00:17       01:01       02:39       00:56       01:52       01:43      -00:11      -00:29      -00:15   
 4. Marita Vilciņa            00:48:29 12:52:36  00:01:25  7 00:11:07 10 00:13:42  9 00:21:17  9 00:25:08  7 00:29:00  5 00:34:17  5 00:37:27  4 00:41:58  4 00:47:41  4 00:48:29  4 00:48:29
    3760 Alūksne                   4.DIST.S      00:01:25  7 00:09:42 10 00:02:35  4 00:07:35 11 00:03:51  5 00:03:52  2 00:05:17  3 00:03:10  2 00:04:31  9 00:05:43 10 00:00:48  5
                                                    00:21       04:42       00:20       05:16       01:04       00:27       00:43      -00:25       00:26       00:43      -00:13   
 5. Līga Lupkina              00:49:36 12:15:53  00:03:25 13 00:13:26 12 00:16:16 11 00:19:20  6 00:23:18  5 00:27:46  4 00:33:53  4 00:38:20  5 00:43:37  5 00:48:26  5 00:49:36  5 00:49:36
       0 Balvi                     4.DIST.S      00:03:25 13 00:10:01 11 00:02:50  5 00:03:04  3 00:03:58  6 00:04:28  5 00:06:07  7 00:04:27  6 00:05:17 11 00:04:49  8 00:01:10 11
                                                    02:21       05:01       00:35       00:45       01:11       01:03       01:33       00:52       01:12      -00:11       00:09   
 6. Kitija Abula              00:50:29 14:52:32  00:00:49  4 00:12:25 11 00:15:41 10 00:20:29  7 00:23:59  6 00:30:20  6 00:38:06  6 00:43:23  7 00:46:14  6 00:49:52  6 00:50:29  6 00:50:29
    5097 Grundzāle                 4.DIST.S      00:00:49  4 00:11:36 12 00:03:16  9 00:04:48  7 00:03:30  3 00:06:21  9 00:07:46 11 00:05:17 10 00:02:51  2 00:03:38  3 00:00:37  1
                                                   -00:15       06:36       01:01       02:29       00:43       02:56       03:12       01:42      -01:14      -01:22      -00:24   
 7. Ārija Bertuka             00:55:03 13:24:32  00:01:43  9 00:09:25  7 00:13:29  8 00:20:42  8 00:26:38  9 00:32:25  7 00:38:09  7 00:42:42  6 00:47:00  7 00:53:50  7 00:55:03  7 00:55:03
    3723 Strautiņi                 4.DIST.S      00:01:43  9 00:07:42  7 00:04:04 11 00:07:13  9 00:05:56  9 00:05:47  6 00:05:44  4 00:04:33  7 00:04:18  8 00:06:50 12 00:01:13 12
                                                    00:39       02:42       01:49       04:54       03:09       02:22       01:10       00:58       00:13       01:50       00:12   
 8. Elīza Zeiļuka             00:59:37 12:58:20  00:01:47 10 00:09:34  9 00:13:12  7 00:18:29  5 00:22:03  4 00:37:15  9 00:43:50  9 00:48:14  8 00:52:53  8 00:58:49  8 00:59:37  8 00:59:37
       0 OK Azimuts                4.DIST.S      00:01:47 10 00:07:47  8 00:03:38 10 00:05:17  8 00:03:34  4 00:15:12 12 00:06:35  9 00:04:24  5 00:04:39 10 00:05:56 11 00:00:48  5
                                                    00:43       02:47       01:23       02:58       00:47       11:47       02:01       00:49       00:34       00:56      -00:13   
 9. Dace Kārkliņa             00:59:52 12:58:18  00:01:28  8 00:09:33  8 00:16:49 12 00:21:30 11 00:27:36 10 00:33:42  8 00:41:40  8 00:49:14  9 00:54:46  9 00:59:03  9 00:59:52  9 00:59:52
    4063 Ilzene                    4.DIST.S      00:01:28  8 00:08:05  9 00:07:16 13 00:04:41  6 00:06:06 10 00:06:06  8 00:07:58 12 00:07:34 12 00:05:32 12 00:04:17  6 00:00:49  7
                                                    00:24       03:05       05:01       02:22       03:19       02:41       03:24       03:59       01:27      -00:43      -00:12   
10. Jānis Supe                01:03:40 15:34:32  00:01:23  6 00:25:10 13 00:31:21 13 00:38:50 13 00:44:10 11 00:48:25 10 00:52:55 10 00:56:36 10 01:00:12 10 01:02:58 10 01:03:40 10 01:03:40
       0 Alūksne                   4.DIST.V      00:01:23  6 00:23:47 13 00:06:11 12 00:07:29 10 00:05:20  7 00:04:15  3 00:04:30  1 00:03:41  4 00:03:36  3 00:02:46  1 00:00:42  3
                                                    00:19       18:47       03:56       05:10       02:33       00:50      -00:04       00:06      -00:29      -02:14      -00:19   
11. Sonors Zālītis            01:18:13 11:48:56  00:01:51 11 00:09:02  5 00:12:11  6 00:21:32 12 00:49:31 13 00:58:42 12 01:04:41 12 01:09:18 12 01:13:32 11 01:17:17 11 01:18:13 11 01:18:13
       0 Alūksne                   4.DIST.V      00:01:51 11 00:07:11  5 00:03:09  7 00:09:21 13 00:27:59 12 00:09:11 10 00:05:59  5 00:04:37  8 00:04:14  6 00:03:45  5 00:00:56  8
                                                    00:47       02:11       00:54       07:02       25:12       05:46       01:25       01:02       00:09      -01:15      -00:05   
12. Ance Strakša              01:18:14 11:48:52  00:01:51 11 00:09:07  6 00:12:10  5 00:21:27 10 00:49:27 12 00:58:40 11 01:04:39 11 01:09:17 11 01:13:33 12 01:17:17 11 01:18:14 12 01:18:14
       0 Alūksne                   4.DIST.S      00:01:51 11 00:07:16  6 00:03:03  6 00:09:17 12 00:28:00 13 00:09:13 11 00:05:59  5 00:04:38  9 00:04:16  7 00:03:44  4 00:00:57  9
                                                    00:47       02:16       00:48       06:58       25:13       05:48       01:25       01:03       00:11      -01:16      -00:04   
    Andreas Tiit              DNF      13:53:47  00:00:43  1 00:06:55  3 00:10:08  4 00:12:35  3 00:26:19  8                                                                         DNF
       0 OK Ilves                  4.DIST.V      00:00:43  1 00:06:12  3 00:03:13  8 00:02:27  2 00:13:44 11                                                                        
                                                   -00:21       01:12       00:58       00:08       10:57                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                    00:00:43    00:05:00    00:02:15    00:02:19    00:02:47    00:03:25    00:04:30    00:02:57    00:02:34    00:02:46    00:00:37   00:29:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2020.05.17. 15:22:27 OK ALUKSNE