Treniņš "Dūņezers" 02.05.

2020.05.02.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST.S]
[1.DIST.V] [2.DIST.S] [2.DIST.V] [3.DIST.S] [3.DIST.V] [4.DIST.S]
[4.DIST.V] [5.DIST.S] [5.DIST.V]
1.DIST.V Course (1): 20 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:56:25
 2.     0 Aivis Zetmanis            ---        01:00:41 +04:16
 3.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  01:11:27 +15:02
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:14:35 +18:10
 5.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:14:55 +18:30
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:25:36 +29:11
 7.     0 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts    01:27:42 +31:17
 8.     0 Arvis Solims              Alūksne    01:47:02 +50:37
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Sijāts            ---        02:24:41 +88:16
2.DIST.V Course (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:58:29
 2.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    01:04:24 +05:55
 3.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Alūksne    01:08:32 +10:03
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:11:15 +12:46
 5.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:11:24 +12:55
 6.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 01:12:14 +13:45
 7.     0 Kristaps Pilskalns        --         01:16:31 +18:02
 8.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:16:55 +18:26
2.DIST.S Course (2): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aiga Tarasova             Azimuts    01:00:54
 2.     0 Līva Veļķere              Alūksne    01:05:12 +04:18
 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:07:05 +06:11
3.DIST.V Course (3): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  01:00:12
 2.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:06:18 +06:06
 3.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:18:34 +18:22
3.DIST.S Course (3): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:57:49
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:59:41 +01:52
 3.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:04:22 +06:33
 4.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  01:10:32 +12:43
 5.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:10:45 +12:56
 6.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:14:54 +17:05
 7.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    01:16:07 +18:18
 8.     0 Ingrīda Zaķe              ---        01:47:02 +49:13
4.DIST.V Course (4): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7002 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:48:23
 1.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:48:23 +00:00
 3.     0 Didzis Bauers             Alūksne    01:05:05 +16:42
 4.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK Alūksne 01:24:34 +36:11
4.DIST.S Course (4): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne    00:46:38
 2.     0 Linda Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:50:37 +03:59
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:50:40 +04:02
 4.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:58:34 +11:56
 5.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne    01:05:52 +19:14
 6.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    01:08:50 +22:12
 7.  3760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:31:21 +44:43
 8.     0 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne    01:32:05 +45:27
5.DIST.V Course (5): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    00:58:02
 2.     0 Jānis Podnieks            Alūksne    01:28:08 +30:06
 3.     0 Andrejs Savkovs           Alūksne    01:28:40 +30:38
5.DIST.S Course (5): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:42:28
 2.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom 01:02:55 +20:27
 3.     0 Gunita Sepmane            Alūksne    01:02:56 +20:28
#1 Course (1.DIST.V,1.DIST.S): 20 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze1.DIST.V   00:56:25
 2.     0 Aivis Zetmanis            ---       1.DIST.V   01:00:41 +04:16
 3.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis 1.DIST.V   01:11:27 +15:02
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   1.DIST.V   01:14:35 +18:10
 5.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  1.DIST.V   01:14:55 +18:30
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle 1.DIST.V   01:25:36 +29:11
 7.     0 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts   1.DIST.V   01:27:42 +31:17
 8.     0 Arvis Solims              Alūksne   1.DIST.V   01:47:02 +50:37
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Sijāts            ---       1.DIST.V   02:24:41 +88:16
#2 Course (2.DIST.V,2.DIST.S): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze2.DIST.V   00:58:29
 2.     0 Aiga Tarasova             Azimuts   2.DIST.S   01:00:54 +02:25
 3.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   2.DIST.V   01:04:24 +05:55
 4.     0 Līva Veļķere              Alūksne   2.DIST.S   01:05:12 +06:43
 5.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   2.DIST.S   01:07:05 +08:36
 6.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Alūksne   2.DIST.V   01:08:32 +10:03
 7.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi 2.DIST.V   01:11:15 +12:46
 8.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   2.DIST.V   01:11:24 +12:55
 9.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze2.DIST.V   01:12:14 +13:45
10.     0 Kristaps Pilskalns        --        2.DIST.V   01:16:31 +18:02
11.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn2.DIST.V   01:16:55 +18:26
#3 Course (3.DIST.V,3.DIST.S): 13 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     3.DIST.S   00:57:49
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis 3.DIST.S   00:59:41 +01:52
 3.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi 3.DIST.V   01:00:12 +02:23
 4.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   3.DIST.S   01:04:22 +06:33
 5.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  3.DIST.V   01:06:18 +08:29
 6.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi 3.DIST.S   01:10:32 +12:43
 7.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  3.DIST.S   01:10:45 +12:56
 8.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      3.DIST.S   01:14:54 +17:05
 9.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   3.DIST.S   01:16:07 +18:18
10.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik3.DIST.V   01:18:34 +20:45
11.     0 Ingrīda Zaķe              ---       3.DIST.S   01:47:02 +49:13
#4 Course (4.DIST.V,4.DIST.S): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne   4.DIST.S   00:46:38
 2.  7002 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   4.DIST.V   00:48:23 +01:45
 2.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   4.DIST.V   00:48:23 +01:45
 4.     0 Linda Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis 4.DIST.S   00:50:37 +03:59
 5.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze4.DIST.S   00:50:40 +04:02
 6.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze4.DIST.S   00:58:34 +11:56
 7.     0 Didzis Bauers             Alūksne   4.DIST.V   01:05:05 +18:27
 8.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne   4.DIST.S   01:05:52 +19:14
 9.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   4.DIST.S   01:08:50 +22:12
10.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK Alūksne4.DIST.V   01:24:34 +37:56
11.  3760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne   4.DIST.S   01:31:21 +44:43
12.     0 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne   4.DIST.S   01:32:05 +45:27
#5 Course (5.DIST.V,5.DIST.S): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   5.DIST.S   00:42:28
 2.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   5.DIST.V   00:58:02 +15:34
 3.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom5.DIST.S   01:02:55 +20:27
 4.     0 Gunita Sepmane            Alūksne   5.DIST.S   01:02:56 +20:28
 5.     0 Jānis Podnieks            Alūksne   5.DIST.V   01:28:08 +45:40
 6.     0 Andrejs Savkovs           Alūksne   5.DIST.V   01:28:40 +46:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2020.05.03. 11:29:23 OK ALUKSNE