"HORIZONTS- 2020" 1.kārta

2020.06.09.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Sarmis Āboliņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[3.DIST.] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VC] [VH]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:53:07
 2.     0 Lauri Sild                Alūksne OK 00:53:31 +00:24
 3.     0 Timo Sild                 Alūksne OK 00:54:03 +00:56
 4.     0 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   00:59:46 +06:39
 5.     0 Timo Palo                 Veri       01:07:18 +14:11
 6.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 01:10:53 +17:46
 7.     0 Nansen Palo               Veri       01:16:58 +23:51
 8.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:19:55 +26:48
 9.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:22:25 +29:18
10.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  01:27:55 +34:48
V35 Course (1): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:16:18
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:17:51 +01:33
 3.     0 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne OK 01:33:16 +16:58
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Azimuts    01:06:02
 2.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    01:08:33 +02:31
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:21:45 +15:43
 4.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:29:19 +23:17
 5.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 02:07:26 +61:24
V16 Course (2): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 01:08:14
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 01:10:33 +02:19
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 01:23:23 +15:09
VB Course (2): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:27:38
 2.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Alūksne    02:01:41 +34:03
SA Course (2): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:17:52
 2.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        01:58:12 +40:20
S35 Course (2): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  01:49:32
        0 Dace Fentone              Ape        DQ      
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:57:45
 2.     0 Jānis Biezais             Jaunpiebal 00:59:00 +01:15
 3.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  01:01:36 +03:51
 4.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži 01:16:07 +18:22
 5.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:18:38 +20:53
 6.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:31:39 +33:54
S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal 00:58:49
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:06:50 +08:01
 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:09:12 +10:23
 4.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:11:14 +12:25
 5.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:16:40 +17:51
 6.     0 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:22:44 +23:55
 7.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:34:20 +35:31
3.DIST. Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Annika Rihma              Alūksne OK 01:01:19
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 01:17:09
S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:08:13
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  01:27:24 +19:11
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:57:56
 2.     0 Santa Kazaine             Ilzene     01:01:02 +03:06
 3.     0 Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems 01:06:42 +08:46
 4.  4063 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     01:16:13 +18:17
VC Course (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:59:25
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 01:03:34 +04:09
SC Course (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:07:28
 2.  3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi      01:18:03 +10:35
 3.     0 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne    01:28:43 +21:15
 4.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    01:34:40 +27:12
S14 Course (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 01:08:11
     3760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne    DQ      
VH Course (6): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4009 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:22:23
 2.     0 Artūrs Strakšs            Alūksne    00:26:15 +03:52
 3.     0 Roberts Jaunslavietis     Karva      00:49:24 +27:01
SH Course (6): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    00:35:15
 2.     0 Baiba Strodāne            Alūksne    00:36:21 +01:06
 3.     0 Evelīna Jaunslaviete      Karva      00:49:09 +13:54
 4.     0 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne    00:52:29 +17:14
 5.     0 Anda Cekule               Z/S Saltup 02:11:36 +96:21
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    00:44:51
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:29:38
 2.     0 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:30:39 +01:01
#1 Course (VA,V35,V18): 17 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA         00:53:07
 2.     0 Lauri Sild                Alūksne OKVA         00:53:31 +00:24
 3.     0 Timo Sild                 Alūksne OKVA         00:54:03 +00:56
 4.     0 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  VA         00:59:46 +06:39
 5.     0 Timo Palo                 Veri      VA         01:07:18 +14:11
 6.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         01:10:53 +17:46
 7.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35        01:16:18 +23:11
 8.     0 Nansen Palo               Veri      VA         01:16:58 +23:51
 9.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        01:17:51 +24:44
10.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA         01:19:55 +26:48
11.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:22:25 +29:18
12.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VA         01:27:55 +34:48
13.     0 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne OKV35        01:33:16 +40:09
#2 Course (V45,V16,VB,SA,S35,S18): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Azimuts   V45        01:06:02
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV16        01:08:14 +02:12
 3.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45        01:08:33 +02:31
 4.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV16        01:10:33 +04:31
 5.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SA         01:17:52 +11:50
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        01:21:45 +15:43
 7.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        01:23:23 +17:21
 8.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VB         01:27:38 +21:36
 9.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45        01:29:19 +23:17
10.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi S35        01:49:32 +43:30
11.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape       SA         01:58:12 +52:10
12.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Alūksne   VB         02:01:41 +55:39
13.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupV45        02:07:26 +61:24
        0 Dace Fentone              Ape       S35        DQ      
#3 Course (V55,S45,S16,V14,3.DIST.): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55        00:57:45
 2.     0 Dace Ikšele               JaunpiebalS45        00:58:49 +01:04
 3.     0 Jānis Biezais             JaunpiebalV55        00:59:00 +01:15
 4.     0 Annika Rihma              Alūksne OK3.DIST.    01:01:19 +03:34
 5.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55        01:01:36 +03:51
 6.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S45        01:06:50 +09:05
 7.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S45        01:09:12 +11:27
 8.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        01:11:14 +13:29
 9.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie ežiV55        01:16:07 +18:22
10.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45        01:16:40 +18:55
11.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55        01:18:38 +20:53
12.     0 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        01:22:44 +24:59
13.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiV55        01:31:39 +33:54
14.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45        01:34:20 +36:35
#4 Course (V65,S55,SB): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SB         00:57:56
 2.     0 Santa Kazaine             Ilzene    SB         01:01:02 +03:06
 3.     0 Linda Krēsliņa            LejasciemsSB         01:06:42 +08:46
 4.     0 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS55        01:08:13 +10:17
 5.  4063 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    SB         01:16:13 +18:17
 6.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65        01:17:09 +19:13
 7.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55        01:27:24 +29:28
#5 Course (VC,SC,S14,S65): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVC         00:59:25
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVC         01:03:34 +04:09
 3.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SC         01:07:28 +08:03
 4.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             JaunsardzeS14        01:08:11 +08:46
 5.  3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi     SC         01:18:03 +18:38
 6.     0 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne   SC         01:28:43 +29:18
 7.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   SC         01:34:40 +35:15
     3760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne   S14        DQ      
#6 Course (VH,SH,V12,S12,S10,V10): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4009 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   VH         00:22:23
 2.     0 Artūrs Strakšs            Alūksne   VH         00:26:15 +03:52
 3.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12        00:29:38 +07:15
 4.     0 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S12        00:30:39 +08:16
 5.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SH         00:35:15 +12:52
 6.     0 Baiba Strodāne            Alūksne   SH         00:36:21 +13:58
 7.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   V12        00:44:51 +22:28
 8.     0 Evelīna Jaunslaviete      Karva     SH         00:49:09 +26:46
 9.     0 Roberts Jaunslavietis     Karva     VH         00:49:24 +27:01
10.     0 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne   SH         00:52:29 +30:06
11.     0 Anda Cekule               Z/S SaltupSH         02:11:36 +109:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2020.06.09. 23:20:18 OK ALUKSNE