TRENIŅŠ 1 NO 2

2020.03.07
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [GARA1] [GARA2]
[ISA] [ULTIMATE1] [ULTIMATE2] [VIDEJA]
ULTIMATE1 Course (1): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:47:18
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:55:36 +08:18
 3.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OK 01:07:16 +19:58
 4.     0 Anita Laanejoe            OK Voru    01:14:59 +27:41
 5.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Alūksne    01:33:06 +45:48
 6.     0 Hanno Laur Kunnus         Voru       01:46:42 +59:24
 7.     0 Kaspar Mill               Voru       01:46:48 +59:30
GARA1 Course (1): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:48:04
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:49:27 +01:23
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Azimuts    00:54:09 +06:05
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:57:30 +09:26
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:02:22 +14:18
 6.     0 Jānis Biezais             Jaunpiebal 01:05:05 +17:01
 7.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 01:05:32 +17:28
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Alūksne    01:16:00 +27:56
 9.  3669 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena   01:21:06 +33:02
10.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru    01:21:35 +33:31
GARA2 Course (2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5170 Valerij Prosolkov         Azimuts    00:46:33
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:59:24 +12:51
 3.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    00:59:40 +13:07
 4.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:15:42 +29:09
        0 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne DQ      
VIDEJA Course (3): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Audun Palo                OK Voru    00:43:26
 2.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  00:49:00 +05:34
 3.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 00:50:02 +06:36
 4.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:51:44 +08:18
 5.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:52:45 +09:19
 6.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:56:27 +13:01
 7.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:02:59 +19:33
 8.     0 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne    01:04:24 +20:58
 9.     0 Uku Joonas                OK Voru    01:08:31 +25:05
10.     0 Marta Joonas              OK Voru    01:08:59 +25:33
        0 Baiba Strodāne            Alūksne    DQ      
ISA Course (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:44:55
 2.  3770 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne    00:51:56 +07:01
 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    00:52:00 +07:05
 4.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:52:32 +07:37
 5.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:53:37 +08:42
 6.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:54:05 +09:10
 7.     0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena   00:54:18 +09:23
 8.     0 Marta Morīte              Azimuts    00:54:56 +10:01
 9.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:55:13 +10:18
10.     0 Anda Cekule               Saltupji   01:23:03 +38:08
11.     0 Zinta Klempnere           Gaujiena   01:37:52 +52:57
12.     0 Svetlana Spalviņa         Gaujiena   01:38:16 +53:21
13.     0 Airita Rubina             Gaujiena   01:39:46 +54:51
14.     0 Kertu Hallist             Voru       01:56:51 +71:56
15.     0 Sarmīte Sild              Voru       01:56:52 +71:57
#1 Course (ULTIMATE1,GARA1): 21 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeULTIMATE1  00:47:18
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  GARA1      00:48:04 +00:46
 3.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeGARA1      00:49:27 +02:09
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Azimuts   GARA1      00:54:09 +06:51
 5.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       ULTIMATE1  00:55:36 +08:18
 6.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   GARA1      00:57:30 +10:12
 7.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle GARA1      01:02:22 +15:04
 8.     0 Jānis Biezais             JaunpiebalGARA1      01:05:05 +17:47
 9.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemGARA1      01:05:32 +18:14
10.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OKULTIMATE1  01:07:16 +19:58
11.     0 Anita Laanejoe            OK Voru   ULTIMATE1  01:14:59 +27:41
12.     0 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Alūksne   GARA1      01:16:00 +28:42
13.  3669 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena  GARA1      01:21:06 +33:48
14.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru   GARA1      01:21:35 +34:17
15.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Alūksne   ULTIMATE1  01:33:06 +45:48
16.     0 Hanno Laur Kunnus         Voru      ULTIMATE1  01:46:42 +59:24
17.     0 Kaspar Mill               Voru      ULTIMATE1  01:46:48 +59:30
#2 Course (ULTIMATE2,GARA2): 17 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5170 Valerij Prosolkov         Azimuts   GARA2      00:46:33
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis GARA2      00:59:24 +12:51
 3.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   GARA2      00:59:40 +13:07
 4.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       GARA2      01:15:42 +29:09
        0 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneGARA2      DQ      
#3 Course (VIDEJA): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Audun Palo                OK Voru   VIDEJA     00:43:26
 2.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi VIDEJA     00:49:00 +05:34
 3.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnVIDEJA     00:50:02 +06:36
 4.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   VIDEJA     00:51:44 +08:18
 5.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi VIDEJA     00:52:45 +09:19
 6.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  VIDEJA     00:56:27 +13:01
 7.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      VIDEJA     01:02:59 +19:33
 8.     0 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne   VIDEJA     01:04:24 +20:58
 9.     0 Uku Joonas                OK Voru   VIDEJA     01:08:31 +25:05
10.     0 Marta Joonas              OK Voru   VIDEJA     01:08:59 +25:33
        0 Baiba Strodāne            Alūksne   VIDEJA     DQ      
#4 Course (ISA): 11 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi ISA        00:44:55
 2.  3770 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne   ISA        00:51:56 +07:01
 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   ISA        00:52:00 +07:05
 4.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  ISA        00:52:32 +07:37
 5.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle ISA        00:53:37 +08:42
 6.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             JaunsardzeISA        00:54:05 +09:10
 7.     0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena  ISA        00:54:18 +09:23
 8.     0 Marta Morīte              Azimuts   ISA        00:54:56 +10:01
 9.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi ISA        00:55:13 +10:18
10.     0 Anda Cekule               Saltupji  ISA        01:23:03 +38:08
11.     0 Zinta Klempnere           Gaujiena  ISA        01:37:52 +52:57
12.     0 Svetlana Spalviņa         Gaujiena  ISA        01:38:16 +53:21
13.     0 Airita Rubina             Gaujiena  ISA        01:39:46 +54:51
14.     0 Kertu Hallist             Voru      ISA        01:56:51 +71:56
15.     0 Sarmīte Sild              Voru      ISA        01:56:52 +71:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2020.03.07. 15:11:49 OK ALUKSNE