"HORIZONTS- 2019" 6.kārta

2019.05.14.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Ģirts Jaunzems
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:31:25
 2.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         OK Azimuts 00:36:15 +04:50
 3.     0 Taavi Tatsi               Rouge      00:38:48 +07:23
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:40:58 +09:33
 5.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 00:43:40 +12:15
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:39:22
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:41:58 +02:36
 3.     0 Fred Needo                OK Voru    00:44:02 +04:40
 4.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       00:44:46 +05:24
 5.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    00:50:16 +10:54
SA Course (2): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Laura Joonas              OK Voru    00:35:44
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:44:45 +09:01
S35 Course (2): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:46:56
 2.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    00:49:29 +02:33
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:39:30
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:39:38 +00:08
 3.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru    00:40:00 +00:30
 4.     0 Eero Joonas               OK Voru    00:42:06 +02:36
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  00:42:06 +02:36
 6.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 00:49:31 +10:01
V16 Course (2): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:36:31
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:38:45 +02:14
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:46:45 +10:14
VB Course (2): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:34:49
 2.  3653 Alvis Rubenis             Individuāl 00:40:51 +06:02
 3.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK Alūksne 00:41:52 +07:03
 4.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    00:50:43 +15:54
 5.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:04:55 +30:06
S45 Course (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Erika Joonas              OK Voru    00:41:26
 2.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:43:26 +02:00
 3.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:47:42 +06:16
 4.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       00:55:32 +14:06
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:43:06
 2.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:44:34 +01:28
     3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.       DQ      
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:36:50
 2.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   00:55:18 +18:28
 3.     0 Arita Prindule            Māriņkalns 01:02:23 +25:33
S55 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:45:54
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:48:36 +02:42
 3.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   00:49:09 +03:15
 4.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   00:51:48 +05:54
 5.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom 01:02:17 +16:23
V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:44:24
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:49:02 +04:38
 3.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis  01:12:00 +27:36
SH Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi      00:35:47
 2.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    00:37:49 +02:02
 3.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:42:57 +07:10
 4.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:43:39 +07:52
 5.     0 Kristīne Vimba            Alūksne    01:28:13 +52:26
 5.     0 Ināra Apsīte              Anna       01:28:13 +52:26
VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:31:08
 2.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:55:53 +24:45
S14 Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Gerda Asnāte Berkolde     Jaunsardze 01:34:21
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:20:23
 2.     0 Anna Nikola Berkolde      Jaunsardze 00:35:36 +15:13
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    00:35:24
 2.  4061 Matīss Salmiņš            SK Lejasci 00:35:30 +00:06
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Madara Jaunzema           Strautiņi  00:21:17
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ernests Dambis            Alūksne    00:16:48
 2.  4062 Miķelis Salmiņš           SK Lejasci 00:21:53 +05:05
 3.  4065 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena   00:22:20 +05:32
 4.     0 Marsels Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:26:02 +09:14
 5.     0 Ritvars Alsviks           Gaujiena   00:30:34 +13:46
 6.     0 Rodrigo Saharovs          Gaujiena   00:31:07 +14:19
#1 Course (VA,V35): 19 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA         00:31:25
 2.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         OK AzimutsVA         00:36:15 +04:50
 3.     0 Taavi Tatsi               Rouge     VA         00:38:48 +07:23
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35        00:39:22 +07:57
 5.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         00:40:58 +09:33
 6.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:41:58 +10:33
 7.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA         00:43:40 +12:15
 8.     0 Fred Needo                OK Voru   V35        00:44:02 +12:37
 9.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35        00:44:46 +13:21
10.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   V35        00:50:16 +18:51
#2 Course (SA,S35,V45,V16,VB): 15 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB         00:34:49
 2.     0 Laura Joonas              OK Voru   SA         00:35:44 +00:55
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV16        00:36:31 +01:42
 4.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV16        00:38:45 +03:56
 5.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45        00:39:30 +04:41
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        00:39:38 +04:49
 7.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru   V45        00:40:00 +05:11
 8.  3653 Alvis Rubenis             IndividuālVB         00:40:51 +06:02
 9.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK AlūksneVB         00:41:52 +07:03
10.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45        00:42:06 +07:17
10.     0 Eero Joonas               OK Voru   V45        00:42:06 +07:17
12.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         00:44:45 +09:56
13.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:46:45 +11:56
14.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   S35        00:46:56 +12:07
15.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   S35        00:49:29 +14:40
16.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45        00:49:31 +14:42
17.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild   VB         00:50:43 +15:54
18.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVB         01:04:55 +30:06
#3 Course (S45,S16,V55,V14): 14 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Erika Joonas              OK Voru   S45        00:41:26
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55        00:43:06 +01:40
 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S45        00:43:26 +02:00
 4.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55        00:44:34 +03:08
 5.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        00:47:42 +06:16
 6.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45        00:55:32 +14:06
     3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.      V55        DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S55,V65): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB         00:36:50
 2.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65        00:44:24 +07:34
 3.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55        00:45:54 +09:04
 4.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55        00:48:36 +11:46
 5.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65        00:49:02 +12:12
 6.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55        00:49:09 +12:19
 7.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S55        00:51:48 +14:58
 8.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SB         00:55:18 +18:28
 9.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         LattelecomS55        01:02:17 +25:27
10.     0 Arita Prindule            MāriņkalnsSB         01:02:23 +25:33
11.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis V65        01:12:00 +35:10
#5 Course (SH,VH,S14): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH         00:31:08
 2.  3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi     SH         00:35:47 +04:39
 3.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   SH         00:37:49 +06:41
 4.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH         00:42:57 +11:49
 5.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   SH         00:43:39 +12:31
 6.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   VH         00:55:53 +24:45
 7.     0 Kristīne Vimba            Alūksne   SH         01:28:13 +57:05
 7.     0 Ināra Apsīte              Anna      SH         01:28:13 +57:05
 9.     0 Gerda Asnāte Berkolde     JaunsardzeS14        01:34:21 +63:13
#6 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeS12        00:20:23
 2.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   V12        00:35:24 +15:01
 3.  4061 Matīss Salmiņš            SK LejasciV12        00:35:30 +15:07
 4.     0 Anna Nikola Berkolde      JaunsardzeS12        00:35:36 +15:13
#7 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Ernests Dambis            Alūksne   V10        00:16:48
 2.     0 Madara Jaunzema           Strautiņi S10        00:21:17 +04:29
 3.  4062 Miķelis Salmiņš           SK LejasciV10        00:21:53 +05:05
 4.  4065 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena  V10        00:22:20 +05:32
 5.     0 Marsels Lūkins            LejasciemsV10        00:26:02 +09:14
 6.     0 Ritvars Alsviks           Gaujiena  V10        00:30:34 +13:46
 7.     0 Rodrigo Saharovs          Gaujiena  V10        00:31:07 +14:19

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2019.05.14. 22:37:42 OK ALUKSNE