"HORIZONTS"-2019 3.kārta

2019.04.23.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 13 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 41)     9.( 40)    10.( 42)    11.( 34)    12.( 45)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:53:38 18:38:52  00:02:51  1 00:05:20  1 00:09:23  4 00:15:26  4 00:24:13  4 00:28:00  4 00:29:57  2 00:31:57  2 00:34:08  1 00:38:13  1 00:50:16  1 00:51:30  1 00:53:18  1 00:53:38  1 00:53:38
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:02:51  1 00:02:29  2 00:04:03  5 00:06:03  3 00:08:47  3 00:03:47  1 00:01:57  1 00:02:00  1 00:02:11  2 00:04:05  2 00:12:03  2 00:01:14  3 00:01:48  1 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Taavi Tatsi               00:55:26 18:27:02  00:02:57  3 00:05:24  2 00:08:34  1 00:14:08  1 00:22:16  1 00:26:18  1 00:31:45  4 00:33:53  4 00:35:55  4 00:39:54  4 00:51:36  2 00:52:49  2 00:55:04  2 00:55:26  2 00:55:26
       0 Rouge                     VA            00:02:57  3 00:02:27  1 00:03:10  1 00:05:34  1 00:08:08  1 00:04:02  2 00:05:27  5 00:02:08  2 00:02:02  1 00:03:59  1 00:11:42  1 00:01:13  2 00:02:15  5 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:06      -00:02      -00:53      -00:29      -00:39       00:15       03:30       00:08      -00:09      -00:06      -00:21      -00:01       00:27       00:02   
 3. Jānis Umurs               00:55:29 18:53:41  00:03:02  4 00:05:39  4 00:09:02  3 00:14:58  3 00:23:10  2 00:27:19  2 00:29:39  1 00:31:48  1 00:34:15  2 00:38:58  2 00:52:12  3 00:53:22  3 00:55:11  3 00:55:29  3 00:55:29
    4019 NBS KS                    VA            00:03:02  4 00:02:37  4 00:03:23  3 00:05:56  2 00:08:12  2 00:04:09  4 00:02:20  2 00:02:09  3 00:02:27  5 00:04:43  4 00:13:14  4 00:01:10  1 00:01:49  2 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:11       00:08      -00:40      -00:07      -00:35       00:22       00:23       00:09       00:16       00:38       01:11      -00:04       00:01      -00:02   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             00:56:15 18:35:29  00:02:52  2 00:05:28  3 00:08:38  2 00:14:56  2 00:23:45  3 00:27:49  3 00:30:34  3 00:32:54  3 00:35:16  3 00:39:52  3 00:52:35  4 00:53:49  4 00:55:53  4 00:56:15  4 00:56:15
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA            00:02:52  2 00:02:36  3 00:03:10  1 00:06:18  4 00:08:49  4 00:04:04  3 00:02:45  4 00:02:20  4 00:02:22  3 00:04:36  3 00:12:43  3 00:01:14  3 00:02:04  3 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:01       00:07      -00:53       00:15       00:02       00:17       00:48       00:20       00:11       00:31       00:40       00:00       00:16       00:02   
 5. Atis Andersons            01:06:29 18:01:41  00:03:21  5 00:06:26  5 00:10:13  5 00:20:05  5 00:30:49  5 00:36:05  5 00:38:46  5 00:41:10  5 00:43:35  5 00:48:35  5 01:02:36  5 01:03:58  5 01:06:07  5 01:06:29  5 01:06:29
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:03:21  5 00:03:05  5 00:03:47  4 00:09:52  5 00:10:44  5 00:05:16  5 00:02:41  3 00:02:24  5 00:02:25  4 00:05:00  5 00:14:01  5 00:01:22  5 00:02:09  4 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:30       00:36      -00:16       03:49       01:57       01:29       00:44       00:24       00:14       00:55       01:58       00:08       00:21       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:51    00:02:27    00:03:10    00:05:34    00:08:08    00:03:47    00:01:57    00:02:00    00:02:02    00:03:59    00:11:42    00:01:10    00:01:48    00:00:18   00:50:53

V35 Course (1): 13 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 41)     9.( 40)    10.( 42)    11.( 34)    12.( 45)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:54:00 18:46:56  00:03:02  2 00:05:24  2 00:08:41  1 00:14:10  1 00:22:43  1 00:27:45  1 00:30:33  2 00:32:45  2 00:34:50  2 00:38:53  2 00:50:45  1 00:51:59  1 00:53:41  1 00:54:00  1 00:54:00
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:03:02  2 00:02:22  1 00:03:17  2 00:05:29  2 00:08:33  4 00:05:02  5 00:02:48  4 00:02:12  3 00:02:05  1 00:04:03  1 00:11:52  1 00:01:14  1 00:01:42  1 00:00:19  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Timo Palo                 00:54:53 16:55:39  00:03:29  3 00:06:00  3 00:09:57  3 00:15:00  2 00:24:01  2 00:27:50  2 00:29:55  1 00:31:59  1 00:34:04  1 00:38:30  1 00:51:29  2 00:52:45  2 00:54:36  2 00:54:53  2 00:54:53
       0 OK Voru                   V35           00:03:29  3 00:02:31  4 00:03:57  4 00:05:03  1 00:09:01  5 00:03:49  1 00:02:05  1 00:02:04  1 00:02:05  1 00:04:26  2 00:12:59  3 00:01:16  2 00:01:51  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:27       00:09       00:40      -00:26       00:28      -01:13      -00:43      -00:08       00:00       00:23       01:07       00:02       00:09      -00:02   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          00:59:45 17:16:18  00:02:39  1 00:05:05  1 00:09:02  2 00:16:15  3 00:24:11  3 00:28:21  3 00:31:03  3 00:33:09  3 00:35:59  3 00:40:51  3 00:55:50  3 00:57:13  3 00:59:23  3 00:59:45  3 00:59:45
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:39  1 00:02:26  2 00:03:57  4 00:07:13  5 00:07:56  1 00:04:10  2 00:02:42  3 00:02:06  2 00:02:50  4 00:04:52  3 00:14:59  4 00:01:23  4 00:02:10  5 00:00:22  4
                                                   -00:23       00:04       00:40       01:44      -00:37      -00:52      -00:06      -00:06       00:45       00:49       03:07       00:09       00:28       00:03   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               01:04:10 18:51:27  00:03:52  4 00:07:14  4 00:11:00  4 00:17:19  4 00:25:35  4 00:30:24  4 00:33:04  4 00:35:41  4 00:38:31  4 00:43:47  4 01:00:16  4 01:01:42  4 01:03:50  4 01:04:10  4 01:04:10
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:52  4 00:03:22  5 00:03:46  3 00:06:19  4 00:08:16  3 00:04:49  4 00:02:40  2 00:02:37  5 00:02:50  4 00:05:16  5 00:16:29  5 00:01:26  5 00:02:08  4 00:00:20  3
                                                    00:50       01:00       00:29       00:50      -00:17      -00:13      -00:08       00:25       00:45       01:13       04:37       00:12       00:26       00:01   
 5. Fred Needo                01:17:38 18:08:18  00:22:58  5 00:25:27  5 00:28:30  5 00:34:29  5 00:42:27  5 00:47:02  5 00:51:39  5 00:53:51  5 00:56:22  5 01:01:23  5 01:14:03  5 01:15:21  5 01:17:15  5 01:17:38  5 01:17:38
       0 OK Voru                   V35           00:22:58  5 00:02:29  3 00:03:03  1 00:05:59  3 00:07:58  2 00:04:35  3 00:04:37  5 00:02:12  3 00:02:31  3 00:05:01  4 00:12:40  2 00:01:18  3 00:01:54  3 00:00:23  5
                                                    19:56       00:07      -00:14       00:30      -00:35      -00:27       01:49       00:00       00:26       00:58       00:48       00:04       00:12       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:39    00:02:22    00:03:03    00:05:03    00:07:56    00:03:49    00:02:05    00:02:04    00:02:05    00:04:03    00:11:52    00:01:14    00:01:42    00:00:17   00:50:14

VB Course (2): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 35)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 41)     6.( 40)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:52:00 17:51:52  00:03:58  3 00:12:43  2 00:17:51  2 00:20:27  2 00:23:06  1 00:25:35  1 00:31:26  2 00:42:24  1 00:46:09  1 00:49:36  1 00:51:40  1 00:52:00  1 00:52:00
    3725 NBS KS                    VB            00:03:58  3 00:08:45  1 00:05:08  2 00:02:36  2 00:02:39  2 00:02:29  1 00:05:51  3 00:10:58  1 00:03:45  2 00:03:27  3 00:02:04  2 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              00:52:27 18:42:49  00:03:07  1 00:12:04  1 00:16:49  1 00:19:55  1 00:23:25  2 00:26:16  3 00:31:33  3 00:42:42  2 00:46:52  2 00:49:53  2 00:52:07  2 00:52:27  2 00:52:27
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:03:07  1 00:08:57  2 00:04:45  1 00:03:06  4 00:03:30  6 00:02:51  3 00:05:17  2 00:11:09  2 00:04:10  3 00:03:01  2 00:02:14  3 00:00:20  2
                                                   -00:51       00:12      -00:23       00:30       00:51       00:22      -00:34       00:11       00:25      -00:26       00:10       00:00   
 3. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:55:45 18:47:04  00:04:32  4 00:13:42  3 00:18:51  3 00:21:03  3 00:23:33  3 00:26:02  2 00:30:25  1 00:47:51  3 00:50:50  3 00:53:41  3 00:55:27  3 00:55:45  3 00:55:45
    7002 Ape                       VB            00:04:32  4 00:09:10  3 00:05:09  3 00:02:12  1 00:02:30  1 00:02:29  1 00:04:23  1 00:17:26  6 00:02:59  1 00:02:51  1 00:01:46  1 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:34       00:25       00:01      -00:24      -00:09       00:00      -01:28       06:28      -00:46      -00:36      -00:18      -00:02   
 4. Alvis Rubenis             01:02:27 16:22:45  00:03:45  2 00:14:03  4 00:20:27  4 00:23:29  4 00:26:26  4 00:29:34  4 00:37:49  4 00:51:17  4 00:55:47  4 00:59:25  4 01:01:58  4 01:02:27  4 01:02:27
    3653 Individuāli               VB            00:03:45  2 00:10:18  4 00:06:24  6 00:03:02  3 00:02:57  4 00:03:08  4 00:08:15  6 00:13:28  3 00:04:30  4 00:03:38  4 00:02:33  4 00:00:29  5
                                                   -00:13       01:33       01:16       00:26       00:18       00:39       02:24       02:30       00:45       00:11       00:29       00:09   
 5. Ģirts Pakalns             01:07:32 18:28:09  00:05:04  5 00:16:04  5 00:22:19  5 00:25:55  5 00:29:01  5 00:32:28  5 00:40:35  5 00:55:27  5 01:00:11  5 01:04:21  5 01:07:05  5 01:07:32  5 01:07:32
      82 Probild                   VB            00:05:04  5 00:11:00  5 00:06:15  4 00:03:36  5 00:03:06  5 00:03:27  5 00:08:07  5 00:14:52  4 00:04:44  5 00:04:10  5 00:02:44  5 00:00:27  4
                                                    01:06       02:15       01:07       01:00       00:27       00:58       02:16       03:54       00:59       00:43       00:40       00:07   
 6. Rolands Puriņš            01:45:03 16:44:07  00:25:15  6 00:39:08  6 00:45:26  6 01:01:12  6 01:04:03  6 01:08:14  6 01:15:31  6 01:30:30  6 01:36:29  6 01:41:38  6 01:44:31  6 01:45:03  6 01:45:03
       0 Poliklīnika               VB            00:25:15  6 00:13:53  6 00:06:18  5 00:15:46  6 00:02:51  3 00:04:11  6 00:07:17  4 00:14:59  5 00:05:59  6 00:05:09  6 00:02:53  6 00:00:32  6
                                                    21:17       05:08       01:10       13:10       00:12       01:42       01:26       04:01       02:14       01:42       00:49       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:07    00:08:45    00:04:45    00:02:12    00:02:30    00:02:29    00:04:23    00:10:58    00:02:59    00:02:51    00:01:46    00:00:18   00:47:03

V45 Course (2): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 35)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 41)     6.( 40)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raido Viks                00:52:54 17:23:22  00:03:45  1 00:13:03  2 00:18:01  2 00:20:27  1 00:23:02  2 00:25:25  2 00:32:34  2 00:43:14  2 00:47:12  1 00:50:21  1 00:52:32  1 00:52:54  1 00:52:54
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:03:45  1 00:09:18  2 00:04:58  3 00:02:26  1 00:02:35  2 00:02:23  1 00:07:09  5 00:10:40  2 00:03:58  2 00:03:09  3 00:02:11  1 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:53:11 17:10:38  00:03:53  2 00:12:59  1 00:17:48  1 00:20:30  2 00:22:50  1 00:25:23  1 00:30:26  1 00:41:01  1 00:47:18  2 00:50:22  2 00:52:46  2 00:53:11  2 00:53:11
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:03:53  2 00:09:06  1 00:04:49  2 00:02:42  2 00:02:20  1 00:02:33  2 00:05:03  1 00:10:35  1 00:06:17  6 00:03:04  2 00:02:24  5 00:00:25  4
                                                    00:08      -00:12      -00:09       00:16      -00:15       00:10      -02:06      -00:05       02:19      -00:05       00:13       00:03   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:56:54 17:20:55  00:04:18  4 00:13:36  4 00:19:15  4 00:22:08  4 00:25:26  4 00:28:08  4 00:34:19  3 00:46:37  3 00:50:41  3 00:54:12  3 00:56:29  3 00:56:54  3 00:56:54
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:04:18  4 00:09:18  2 00:05:39  5 00:02:53  3 00:03:18  4 00:02:42  3 00:06:11  2 00:12:18  3 00:04:04  3 00:03:31  4 00:02:17  4 00:00:25  4
                                                    00:33       00:00       00:41       00:27       00:43       00:19      -00:58       01:38       00:06       00:22       00:06       00:03   
 4. Aare Huik                 01:00:51 16:49:33  00:03:57  3 00:13:23  3 00:18:11  3 00:21:05  3 00:24:23  3 00:27:25  3 00:34:27  4 00:49:44  4 00:54:00  4 00:57:56  4 01:00:26  4 01:00:51  4 01:00:51
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:03:57  3 00:09:26  4 00:04:48  1 00:02:54  4 00:03:18  4 00:03:02  5 00:07:02  4 00:15:17  6 00:04:16  4 00:03:56  6 00:02:30  6 00:00:25  4
                                                    00:12       00:08      -00:10       00:28       00:43       00:39      -00:07       04:37       00:18       00:47       00:19       00:03   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             01:01:37 18:12:53  00:05:11  5 00:18:03  6 00:23:22  5 00:26:27  5 00:30:00  5 00:32:46  5 00:39:38  5 00:52:34  5 00:56:11  5 00:59:06  5 01:01:18  5 01:01:37  5 01:01:37
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:05:11  5 00:12:52  6 00:05:19  4 00:03:05  5 00:03:33  6 00:02:46  4 00:06:52  3 00:12:56  4 00:03:37  1 00:02:55  1 00:02:12  2 00:00:19  1
                                                    01:26       03:34       00:21       00:39       00:58       00:23      -00:17       02:16      -00:21      -00:14       00:01      -00:03   
 6. Viesturs Zaķis            01:10:17 17:32:46  00:05:38  6 00:17:50  5 00:23:57  6 00:29:49  6 00:32:35  6 00:36:10  6 00:44:03  6 00:58:44  6 01:04:03  6 01:07:40  6 01:09:56  6 01:10:17  6 01:10:17
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:05:38  6 00:12:12  5 00:06:07  6 00:05:52  6 00:02:46  3 00:03:35  6 00:07:53  6 00:14:41  5 00:05:19  5 00:03:37  5 00:02:16  3 00:00:21  2
                                                    01:53       02:54       01:09       03:26       00:11       01:12       00:44       04:01       01:21       00:28       00:05      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:45    00:09:06    00:04:48    00:02:26    00:02:20    00:02:23    00:05:03    00:10:35    00:03:37    00:02:55    00:02:11    00:00:19   00:49:28

SA Course (2): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 35)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 41)     6.( 40)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jaadmaa            00:52:34 17:38:31  00:04:13  1 00:13:15  1 00:17:54  1 00:21:01  1 00:24:22  1 00:27:05  1 00:32:53  1 00:43:27  1 00:47:00  1 00:50:01  1 00:52:15  1 00:52:34  1 00:52:34
       0 OK Voru                   SA            00:04:13  1 00:09:02  1 00:04:39  1 00:03:07  1 00:03:21  1 00:02:43  1 00:05:48  1 00:10:34  1 00:03:33  1 00:03:01  1 00:02:14  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:07:31 18:23:34  00:05:27  2 00:17:18  2 00:23:14  2 00:26:50  2 00:30:12  2 00:33:37  2 00:40:46  2 00:55:03  2 01:00:09  2 01:04:21  2 01:07:01  2 01:07:31  2 01:07:31
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:05:27  2 00:11:51  2 00:05:56  2 00:03:36  3 00:03:22  2 00:03:25  2 00:07:09  3 00:14:17  2 00:05:06  3 00:04:12  2 00:02:40  3 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:14       02:49       01:17       00:29       00:01       00:42       01:21       03:43       01:33       01:11       00:26       00:11   
 3. Epp Voitka                01:21:52 17:39:40  00:06:01  3 00:32:30  3 00:38:32  3 00:42:03  3 00:45:33  3 00:49:04  3 00:55:24  3 01:09:59  3 01:14:27  3 01:18:45  3 01:21:24  3 01:21:52  3 01:21:52
       0 OK Voru                   SA            00:06:01  3 00:26:29  3 00:06:02  3 00:03:31  2 00:03:30  3 00:03:31  3 00:06:20  2 00:14:35  3 00:04:28  2 00:04:18  3 00:02:39  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    01:48       17:27       01:23       00:24       00:09       00:48       00:32       04:01       00:55       01:17       00:25       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:13    00:09:02    00:04:39    00:03:07    00:03:21    00:02:43    00:05:48    00:10:34    00:03:33    00:03:01    00:02:14    00:00:19   00:52:34

V16 Course (2): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 35)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 41)     6.( 40)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:53:37 18:25:28  00:03:12  1 00:11:17  1 00:15:50  1 00:26:38  3 00:29:36  3 00:31:34  3 00:35:49  3 00:45:19  1 00:48:36  1 00:51:17  1 00:53:19  1 00:53:37  1 00:53:37
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:03:12  1 00:08:05  1 00:04:33  1 00:10:48  4 00:02:58  3 00:01:58  1 00:04:15  1 00:09:30  1 00:03:17  1 00:02:41  1 00:02:02  2 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:56:32 18:29:14  00:03:47  3 00:12:29  2 00:19:54  3 00:23:30  2 00:25:56  2 00:28:36  2 00:34:29  2 00:46:29  2 00:50:35  2 00:54:10  2 00:56:14  2 00:56:32  2 00:56:32
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V16           00:03:47  3 00:08:42  2 00:07:25  4 00:03:36  3 00:02:26  2 00:02:40  3 00:05:53  3 00:12:00  3 00:04:06  4 00:03:35  4 00:02:04  3 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:35       00:37       02:52      -07:12      -00:32       00:42       01:38       02:30       00:49       00:54       00:02       00:00   
 3. Nansen Palo               00:58:00 16:49:55  00:04:44  4 00:14:16  3 00:19:19  2 00:22:05  1 00:25:25  1 00:28:10  1 00:34:16  1 00:48:13  3 00:52:08  3 00:55:31  3 00:57:41  3 00:58:00  3 00:58:00
       0 OK Voru                   V16           00:04:44  4 00:09:32  3 00:05:03  3 00:02:46  2 00:03:20  4 00:02:45  4 00:06:06  4 00:13:57  4 00:03:55  3 00:03:23  3 00:02:10  4 00:00:19  3
                                                    01:32       01:27       00:30      -08:02       00:22       00:47       01:51       04:27       00:38       00:42       00:08       00:01   
 4. Kristers Lārmanis         00:58:02 18:31:18  00:03:18  2 00:20:20  4 00:24:57  4 00:27:40  4 00:29:53  4 00:31:58  4 00:37:07  4 00:49:05  4 00:52:42  4 00:55:53  4 00:57:43  4 00:58:02  4 00:58:02
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:03:18  2 00:17:02  4 00:04:37  2 00:02:43  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:05  2 00:05:09  2 00:11:58  2 00:03:37  2 00:03:11  2 00:01:50  1 00:00:19  3
                                                    00:06       08:57       00:04      -08:05      -00:45       00:07       00:54       02:28       00:20       00:30      -00:12       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:12    00:08:05    00:04:33    00:02:43    00:02:13    00:01:58    00:04:15    00:09:30    00:03:17    00:02:41    00:01:50    00:00:18   00:44:35

V55 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 37)     4.( 42)     5.( 55)     6.( 34)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Bertuks             00:50:10 17:13:53  00:04:20  1 00:13:05  1 00:20:07  1 00:27:22  1 00:30:08  1 00:45:31  1 00:47:10  1 00:49:43  1 00:50:10  1 00:50:10
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:04:20  1 00:08:45  1 00:07:02  1 00:07:15  3 00:02:46  3 00:15:23  1 00:01:39  1 00:02:33  2 00:00:27  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Ģērmanis            00:55:46 17:28:29  00:08:57  3 00:18:48  3 00:26:07  3 00:32:46  3 00:35:26  3 00:51:04  2 00:52:50  2 00:55:20  2 00:55:46  2 00:55:46
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:08:57  3 00:09:51  2 00:07:19  2 00:06:39  1 00:02:40  2 00:15:38  2 00:01:46  2 00:02:30  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    04:37       01:06       00:17      -00:36      -00:06       00:15       00:07      -00:03      -00:01   
 3. Viesturs Dandens          00:57:43 17:23:35  00:04:43  2 00:15:29  2 00:24:11  2 00:30:51  2 00:33:20  2 00:52:00  3 00:54:01  3 00:57:11  3 00:57:43  3 00:57:43
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:04:43  2 00:10:46  3 00:08:42  3 00:06:40  2 00:02:29  1 00:18:40  3 00:02:01  3 00:03:10  3 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:23       02:01       01:40      -00:35      -00:17       03:17       00:22       00:37       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:20    00:08:45    00:07:02    00:06:39    00:02:29    00:15:23    00:01:39    00:02:30    00:00:26   00:49:13

S35 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 37)     4.( 42)     5.( 55)     6.( 34)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         00:52:56 18:01:29  00:04:48  2 00:14:49  1 00:23:08  1 00:30:00  1 00:32:43  1 00:48:00  1 00:49:43  1 00:52:28  1 00:52:56  1 00:52:56
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:04:48  2 00:10:01  1 00:08:19  2 00:06:52  1 00:02:43  1 00:15:17  1 00:01:43  1 00:02:45  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Katre Palo                01:20:53 16:50:54  00:04:21  1 00:28:30  2 00:35:30  2 00:51:52  2 00:54:35  2 01:15:23  2 01:17:37  2 01:20:30  2 01:20:53  2 01:20:53
       0 OK Voru                   S35           00:04:21  1 00:24:09  2 00:07:00  1 00:16:22  2 00:02:43  1 00:20:48  2 00:02:14  2 00:02:53  2 00:00:23  1
                                                   -00:27       14:08      -01:19       09:30       00:00       05:31       00:31       00:08      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:21    00:10:01    00:07:00    00:06:52    00:02:43    00:15:17    00:01:43    00:02:45    00:00:23   00:51:05

S45 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 37)     4.( 42)     5.( 55)     6.( 34)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              00:51:24 17:32:44  00:04:45  3 00:15:16  2 00:22:44  2 00:28:47  1 00:31:07  1 00:46:56  1 00:48:33  1 00:51:01  1 00:51:24  1 00:51:24
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:04:45  3 00:10:31  2 00:07:28  1 00:06:03  1 00:02:20  3 00:15:49  1 00:01:37  3 00:02:28  1 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita Vilciņa            00:52:57 17:20:57  00:04:31  1 00:14:51  1 00:22:37  1 00:29:18  2 00:31:34  2 00:48:13  2 00:49:55  2 00:52:34  2 00:52:57  2 00:52:57
    3760 Alūksne                   S45           00:04:31  1 00:10:20  1 00:07:46  2 00:06:41  2 00:02:16  2 00:16:39  2 00:01:42  4 00:02:39  3 00:00:23  1
                                                   -00:14      -00:11       00:18       00:38      -00:04       00:50       00:05       00:11       00:00   
 3. Sanita Sproģe             00:58:51 18:25:17  00:05:54  4 00:17:08  4 00:25:01  4 00:33:33  4 00:37:00  4 00:54:25  3 00:55:53  3 00:58:25  3 00:58:51  3 00:58:51
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:05:54  4 00:11:14  3 00:07:53  3 00:08:32  4 00:03:27  4 00:17:25  3 00:01:28  1 00:02:32  2 00:00:26  3
                                                    01:09       00:43       00:25       02:29       01:07       01:36      -00:09       00:04       00:03   
 4. Iveta Veļķere             01:00:42 18:00:25  00:04:44  2 00:16:03  3 00:24:00  3 00:31:28  3 00:33:40  3 00:55:40  4 00:57:14  4 01:00:12  4 01:00:42  4 01:00:42
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:04:44  2 00:11:19  4 00:07:57  4 00:07:28  3 00:02:12  1 00:22:00  4 00:01:34  2 00:02:58  4 00:00:30  4
                                                   -00:01       00:48       00:29       01:25      -00:08       06:11      -00:03       00:30       00:07   
 5. Evita Zeile               01:24:28 17:30:50  00:09:28  5 00:23:27  5 00:34:44  5 00:45:50  5 00:49:33  5 01:17:11  5 01:19:48  5 01:23:38  5 01:24:28  5 01:24:28
    3605 Alūksne                   S45           00:09:28  5 00:13:59  5 00:11:17  5 00:11:06  5 00:03:43  5 00:27:38  5 00:02:37  5 00:03:50  5 00:00:50  5
                                                    04:43       03:28       03:49       05:03       01:23       11:49       01:00       01:22       00:27   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:31    00:10:20    00:07:28    00:06:03    00:02:12    00:15:49    00:01:28    00:02:28    00:00:23   00:50:42

V14 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 37)     4.( 42)     5.( 55)     6.( 34)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish              
    Valters Mamedovs          DQ       16:22:36  00:07:01  1 00:20:42  1 00:28:58  1                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                V14           00:07:01  1 00:13:41  1 00:08:16  1                                                                        
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                           

V65 Course (4): 7 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 44)     5.( 35)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:44:05 17:05:04  00:05:13  1 00:16:18  1 00:20:43  1 00:27:39  1 00:36:37  1 00:40:44  1 00:43:35  1 00:44:05  1 00:44:05
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:05:13  1 00:11:05  1 00:04:25  1 00:06:56  1 00:08:58  1 00:04:07  1 00:02:51  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               01:03:34 17:09:28  00:06:39  2 00:21:06  2 00:30:23  2 00:38:39  2 00:53:23  2 00:59:07  2 01:02:58  2 01:03:34  2 01:03:34
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:06:39  2 00:14:27  2 00:09:17  3 00:08:16  2 00:14:44  2 00:05:44  2 00:03:51  2 00:00:36  2
                                                    01:26       03:22       04:52       01:20       05:46       01:37       01:00       00:06   
 3. Atis Anže                 01:09:43 16:48:09  00:11:33  3 00:26:36  3 00:33:21  3 00:42:21  3 00:57:21  3 01:04:24  3 01:09:03  3 01:09:43  3 01:09:43
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:11:33  3 00:15:03  3 00:06:45  2 00:09:00  3 00:15:00  3 00:07:03  3 00:04:39  3 00:00:40  3
                                                    06:20       03:58       02:20       02:04       06:02       02:56       01:48       00:10   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:13    00:11:05    00:04:25    00:06:56    00:08:58    00:04:07    00:02:51    00:00:30   00:44:05

S55 Course (4): 7 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 44)     5.( 35)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             00:50:59 17:13:07  00:06:24  2 00:17:35  1 00:22:44  1 00:31:02  1 00:42:26  1 00:47:08  1 00:50:30  1 00:50:59  1 00:50:59
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:06:24  2 00:11:11  1 00:05:09  3 00:08:18  5 00:11:24  3 00:04:42  3 00:03:22  4 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ineta Riepniece           00:53:51 17:59:16  00:06:09  1 00:18:22  2 00:27:03  3 00:34:33  3 00:45:28  2 00:50:03  2 00:53:22  2 00:53:51  2 00:53:51
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:06:09  1 00:12:13  4 00:08:41  7 00:07:30  2 00:10:55  2 00:04:35  2 00:03:19  3 00:00:29  2
                                                   -00:15       01:02       03:32      -00:48      -00:29      -00:07      -00:03       00:00   
 3. Anda Lejasblusa           00:55:57 18:03:48  00:11:16  5 00:23:14  4 00:29:36  4 00:37:04  4 00:47:45  3 00:52:16  3 00:55:28  3 00:55:57  3 00:55:57
    3695 ind.                      S55           00:11:16  5 00:11:58  3 00:06:22  5 00:07:28  1 00:10:41  1 00:04:31  1 00:03:12  2 00:00:29  2
                                                    04:52       00:47       01:13      -00:50      -00:43      -00:11      -00:10       00:00   
 4. Aina Rubene               00:57:13 16:31:00  00:08:31  3 00:20:03  3 00:24:51  2 00:33:06  2 00:48:14  4 00:53:04  4 00:56:37  4 00:57:13  4 00:57:13
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:08:31  3 00:11:32  2 00:04:48  1 00:08:15  4 00:15:08  6 00:04:50  4 00:03:33  6 00:00:36  6
                                                    02:07       00:21      -00:21      -00:03       03:44       00:08       00:11       00:07   
 5. Ilze Dāve                 01:02:30 18:06:03  00:15:24  7 00:27:50  6 00:32:44  6 00:40:39  5 00:52:10  5 00:58:48  5 01:01:59  5 01:02:30  5 01:02:30
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55           00:15:24  7 00:12:26  5 00:04:54  2 00:07:55  3 00:11:31  4 00:06:38  6 00:03:11  1 00:00:31  5
                                                    09:00       01:15      -00:15      -00:23       00:07       01:56      -00:11       00:02   
 6. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:04:31 17:55:49  00:09:49  4 00:25:24  5 00:30:41  5 00:41:10  6 00:55:03  6 01:00:40  6 01:04:05  6 01:04:31  6 01:04:31
    3697 Lattelecom                S55           00:09:49  4 00:15:35  6 00:05:17  4 00:10:29  7 00:13:53  5 00:05:37  5 00:03:25  5 00:00:26  1
                                                    03:25       04:24       00:08       02:11       02:29       00:55       00:03      -00:03   
 7. Heli Viks                 01:21:04 17:23:28  00:12:50  6 00:34:51  7 00:41:31  7 00:51:33  7 01:07:34  7 01:14:36  7 01:20:10  7 01:21:04  7 01:21:04
       0 OK Voru                   S55           00:12:50  6 00:22:01  7 00:06:40  6 00:10:02  6 00:16:01  7 00:07:02  7 00:05:34  7 00:00:54  7
                                                    06:26       10:50       01:31       01:44       04:37       02:20       02:12       00:25   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:09    00:11:11    00:04:48    00:07:28    00:10:41    00:04:31    00:03:11    00:00:26   00:48:25

SB Course (4): 7 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 44)     5.( 35)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             00:34:59 17:42:51  00:03:53  1 00:12:01  1 00:15:13  1 00:20:15  1 00:29:02  1 00:32:19  1 00:34:37  1 00:34:59  1 00:34:59
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:03:53  1 00:08:08  1 00:03:12  1 00:05:02  1 00:08:47  1 00:03:17  1 00:02:18  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 00:54:00 18:01:25  00:05:39  2 00:19:45  2 00:24:18  2 00:35:06  2 00:47:11  2 00:51:04  2 00:53:37  2 00:54:00  2 00:54:00
    4060 Alūksne                   SB            00:05:39  2 00:14:06  2 00:04:33  2 00:10:48  4 00:12:05  2 00:03:53  2 00:02:33  2 00:00:23  2
                                                    01:46       05:58       01:21       05:46       03:18       00:36       00:15       00:01   
 3. Ilze Celenberga           01:01:20 17:02:23  00:06:02  3 00:23:28  3 00:29:03  3 00:38:12  3 00:51:41  3 00:57:19  3 01:00:55  3 01:01:20  3 01:01:20
    4030 Gaujiena                  SB            00:06:02  3 00:17:26  4 00:05:35  4 00:09:09  2 00:13:29  3 00:05:38  4 00:03:36  4 00:00:25  3
                                                    02:09       09:18       02:23       04:07       04:42       02:21       01:18       00:03   
 4. Arita Prindule            01:04:30 17:55:51  00:09:51  4 00:25:16  4 00:30:37  4 00:41:10  4 00:55:06  4 01:00:36  4 01:04:05  4 01:04:30  4 01:04:30
       0 Māriņkalns                SB            00:09:51  4 00:15:25  3 00:05:21  3 00:10:33  3 00:13:56  4 00:05:30  3 00:03:29  3 00:00:25  3
                                                    05:58       07:17       02:09       05:31       05:09       02:13       01:11       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:53    00:08:08    00:03:12    00:05:02    00:08:47    00:03:17    00:02:18    00:00:22   00:34:59

S14 Course (4): 7 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 44)     5.( 35)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:02:10 17:02:27  00:06:04  1 00:23:26  1 00:29:03  1 00:38:09  1 00:51:38  1 00:57:17  1 01:01:49  1 01:02:10  1 01:02:10
       0 Gaujiena                  S14           00:06:04  1 00:17:22  1 00:05:37  1 00:09:06  1 00:13:29  1 00:05:39  1 00:04:32  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:04    00:17:22    00:05:37    00:09:06    00:13:29    00:05:39    00:04:32    00:00:21   01:02:10

VH Course (5): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 47)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:30:13 18:15:31  00:02:38  1 00:08:47  1 00:14:08  1 00:18:25  1 00:25:50  1 00:27:18  1 00:29:51  1 00:30:13  1 00:30:13
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:02:38  1 00:06:09  1 00:05:21  2 00:04:17  1 00:07:25  1 00:01:28  2 00:02:33  2 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ģirts Udrass              00:38:48 18:06:21  00:07:55  3 00:14:56  2 00:20:04  2 00:26:26  2 00:35:07  2 00:36:30  2 00:38:30  2 00:38:48  2 00:38:48
       0 Marienburgas vilki        VH            00:07:55  3 00:07:01  2 00:05:08  1 00:06:22  2 00:08:41  2 00:01:23  1 00:02:00  1 00:00:18  1
                                                    05:17       00:52      -00:13       02:05       01:16      -00:05      -00:33      -00:04   
 3. Audun Palo                00:59:48 16:50:07  00:07:38  2 00:20:44  3 00:32:31  3 00:39:13  3 00:53:45  3 00:56:21  3 00:59:20  3 00:59:48  3 00:59:48
       0 OK Voru                   VH            00:07:38  2 00:13:06  3 00:11:47  3 00:06:42  3 00:14:32  3 00:02:36  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:28  3
                                                    05:00       06:57       06:26       02:25       07:07       01:08       00:26       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:38    00:06:09    00:05:08    00:04:17    00:07:25    00:01:23    00:02:00    00:00:18   00:29:18

SH Course (5): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 47)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nadīna Dudare             00:38:48 18:06:23  00:07:50  4 00:15:01  1 00:19:58  1 00:26:26  1 00:35:07  1 00:36:31  1 00:38:30  1 00:38:48  1 00:38:48
       0 Marienburgas vilki        SH            00:07:50  4 00:07:11  1 00:04:57  1 00:06:28  3 00:08:41  1 00:01:24  1 00:01:59  1 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Laila Uiska               00:45:27 18:25:12  00:03:32  1 00:18:19  4 00:24:04  3 00:29:18  2 00:40:18  2 00:42:04  2 00:45:05  2 00:45:27  2 00:45:27
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:03:32  1 00:14:47  4 00:05:45  2 00:05:14  1 00:11:00  2 00:01:46  2 00:03:01  2 00:00:22  2
                                                   -04:18       07:36       00:48      -01:14       02:19       00:22       01:02       00:04   
 3. Līga Lupkina              00:49:09 16:50:23  00:04:40  2 00:17:24  3 00:23:23  2 00:31:01  3 00:43:19  3 00:45:18  3 00:48:38  3 00:49:09  3 00:49:09
    3792 Balvi                     SH            00:04:40  2 00:12:44  3 00:05:59  3 00:07:38  4 00:12:18  3 00:01:59  3 00:03:20  3 00:00:31  5
                                                   -03:10       05:33       01:02       01:10       03:37       00:35       01:21       00:13   
 4. Vita Vērdiņa              00:58:21 17:07:16  00:06:59  3 00:17:09  2 00:26:49  4 00:35:02  4 00:50:42  4 00:53:32  4 00:57:42  4 00:58:21  4 00:58:21
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:06:59  3 00:10:10  2 00:09:40  5 00:08:13  5 00:15:40  5 00:02:50  5 00:04:10  6 00:00:39  6
                                                   -00:51       02:59       04:43       01:45       06:59       01:26       02:11       00:21   
 5. Silvija Brekte            01:15:46 17:35:39  00:10:00  5 00:29:58  5 00:41:42  6 00:54:01  6 01:09:38  6 01:11:43  5 01:15:24  5 01:15:46  5 01:15:46
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:10:00  5 00:19:58  5 00:11:44  6 00:12:19  6 00:15:37  4 00:02:05  4 00:03:41  5 00:00:22  2
                                                    02:10       12:47       06:47       05:51       06:56       00:41       01:42       00:04   
 6. Ance Strakša              01:19:37 17:19:54  00:10:04  6 00:31:29  6 00:41:03  5 00:46:21  5 01:09:19  5 01:15:35  6 01:19:10  6 01:19:37  6 01:19:37
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:10:04  6 00:21:25  6 00:09:34  4 00:05:18  2 00:22:58  6 00:06:16  6 00:03:35  4 00:00:27  4
                                                    02:14       14:14       04:37      -01:10       14:17       04:52       01:36       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:32    00:07:11    00:04:57    00:05:14    00:08:41    00:01:24    00:01:59    00:00:18   00:33:16

V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 49)     3.( 52)     4.( 51)     5.( 35)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Supe              01:01:58 18:37:06  00:08:05  1 00:29:37  1 00:35:54  1 00:39:58  1 00:50:49  1 00:58:18  1 01:01:39  1 01:01:58  1 01:01:58
       0 Alūksne                   V12           00:08:05  1 00:21:32  1 00:06:17  1 00:04:04  1 00:10:51  1 00:07:29  1 00:03:21  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:05    00:21:32    00:06:17    00:04:04    00:10:51    00:07:29    00:03:21    00:00:19   01:01:58

S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 49)     3.( 52)     4.( 51)     5.( 35)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:31:47 18:24:49  00:04:11  1 00:13:52  1 00:17:51  1 00:20:17  1 00:24:32  1 00:28:55  1 00:31:26  1 00:31:47  1 00:31:47
    4045 Gaujiena                  S12           00:04:11  1 00:09:41  1 00:03:59  1 00:02:26  1 00:04:15  1 00:04:23  1 00:02:31  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:11    00:09:41    00:03:59    00:02:26    00:04:15    00:04:23    00:02:31    00:00:21   00:31:47

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 51)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 45)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:38:09 18:17:32  00:06:06  2 00:15:56  2 00:28:11  3 00:32:52  2 00:34:39  1 00:37:49  1 00:38:09  1 00:38:09
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:06:06  2 00:09:50  2 00:12:15  2 00:04:41  1 00:01:47  1 00:03:10  2 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ernests Dambis            00:38:29 18:12:51  00:05:42  1 00:19:19  3 00:26:43  1 00:32:34  1 00:34:55  2 00:38:06  2 00:38:29  2 00:38:29
       0 Alūksne                   V10           00:05:42  1 00:13:37  3 00:07:24  1 00:05:51  2 00:02:21  3 00:03:11  3 00:00:23  2
                                                   -00:24       03:47      -04:51       01:10       00:34       00:01       00:03   
 3. Rodrigo Saharovs          00:39:16 19:26:51  00:07:18  3 00:15:16  1 00:28:05  2 00:34:23  3 00:36:10  3 00:38:53  3 00:39:16  3 00:39:16
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:07:18  3 00:07:58  1 00:12:49  3 00:06:18  3 00:01:47  1 00:02:43  1 00:00:23  2
                                                    01:12      -01:52       00:34       01:37       00:00      -00:27       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:42    00:07:58    00:07:24    00:04:41    00:01:47    00:02:43    00:00:20   00:30:35

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 51)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 45)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madara Jaunzema           00:50:09 18:28:46  00:04:14  1 00:13:57  1 00:38:33  1 00:44:39  1 00:46:38  1 00:49:49  1 00:50:09  1 00:50:09
    3782 Strautiņi                 S10           00:04:14  1 00:09:43  1 00:24:36  1 00:06:06  1 00:01:59  1 00:03:11  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:14    00:09:43    00:24:36    00:06:06    00:01:59    00:03:11    00:00:20   00:50:09

#1 Course (VA,V35): 13 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 41)     9.( 40)    10.( 42)    11.( 34)    12.( 45)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:53:38 18:38:52  00:02:51  2 00:05:20  2 00:09:23  6 00:15:26  6 00:24:13  7 00:28:00  6 00:29:57  3 00:31:57  2 00:34:08  2 00:38:13  1 00:50:16  1 00:51:30  1 00:53:18  1 00:53:38  1 00:53:38
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:02:51  2 00:02:29  4 00:04:03 10 00:06:03  6 00:08:47  7 00:03:47  1 00:01:57  1 00:02:00  1 00:02:11  4 00:04:05  3 00:12:03  3 00:01:14  3 00:01:48  2 00:00:20  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            00:54:00 18:46:56  00:03:02  5 00:05:24  3 00:08:41  3 00:14:10  2 00:22:43  2 00:27:45  3 00:30:33  4 00:32:45  4 00:34:50  4 00:38:53  3 00:50:45  2 00:51:59  2 00:53:41  2 00:54:00  2 00:54:00
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:03:02  5 00:02:22  1 00:03:17  4 00:05:29  2 00:08:33  6 00:05:02  9 00:02:48  8 00:02:12  6 00:02:05  2 00:04:03  2 00:11:52  2 00:01:14  3 00:01:42  1 00:00:19  3
                                                    00:11      -00:07      -00:46      -00:34      -00:14       01:15       00:51       00:12      -00:06      -00:02      -00:11       00:00      -00:06      -00:01   
 3. Timo Palo                 00:54:53 16:55:39  00:03:29  8 00:06:00  7 00:09:57  7 00:15:00  5 00:24:01  5 00:27:50  5 00:29:55  2 00:31:59  3 00:34:04  1 00:38:30  2 00:51:29  3 00:52:45  3 00:54:36  3 00:54:53  3 00:54:53
       0 OK Voru                   V35           00:03:29  8 00:02:31  6 00:03:57  8 00:05:03  1 00:09:01  9 00:03:49  2 00:02:05  2 00:02:04  2 00:02:05  2 00:04:26  4 00:12:59  6 00:01:16  6 00:01:51  4 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:38       00:02      -00:06      -01:00       00:14       00:02       00:08       00:04      -00:06       00:21       00:56       00:02       00:03      -00:03   
 4. Taavi Tatsi               00:55:26 18:27:02  00:02:57  4 00:05:24  3 00:08:34  1 00:14:08  1 00:22:16  1 00:26:18  1 00:31:45  7 00:33:53  7 00:35:55  6 00:39:54  6 00:51:36  4 00:52:49  4 00:55:04  4 00:55:26  4 00:55:26
       0 Rouge                     VA            00:02:57  4 00:02:27  3 00:03:10  2 00:05:34  3 00:08:08  3 00:04:02  3 00:05:27 10 00:02:08  4 00:02:02  1 00:03:59  1 00:11:42  1 00:01:13  2 00:02:15 10 00:00:22  6
                                                    00:06      -00:02      -00:53      -00:29      -00:39       00:15       03:30       00:08      -00:09      -00:06      -00:21      -00:01       00:27       00:02   
 5. Jānis Umurs               00:55:29 18:53:41  00:03:02  5 00:05:39  6 00:09:02  4 00:14:58  4 00:23:10  3 00:27:19  2 00:29:39  1 00:31:48  1 00:34:15  3 00:38:58  4 00:52:12  5 00:53:22  5 00:55:11  5 00:55:29  5 00:55:29
    4019 NBS KS                    VA            00:03:02  5 00:02:37  8 00:03:23  5 00:05:56  4 00:08:12  4 00:04:09  5 00:02:20  3 00:02:09  5 00:02:27  7 00:04:43  6 00:13:14  7 00:01:10  1 00:01:49  3 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:11       00:08      -00:40      -00:07      -00:35       00:22       00:23       00:09       00:16       00:38       01:11      -00:04       00:01      -00:02   
 6. Māris Zeiļuks             00:56:15 18:35:29  00:02:52  3 00:05:28  5 00:08:38  2 00:14:56  3 00:23:45  4 00:27:49  4 00:30:34  5 00:32:54  5 00:35:16  5 00:39:52  5 00:52:35  6 00:53:49  6 00:55:53  6 00:56:15  6 00:56:15
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA            00:02:52  3 00:02:36  7 00:03:10  2 00:06:18  7 00:08:49  8 00:04:04  4 00:02:45  7 00:02:20  8 00:02:22  5 00:04:36  5 00:12:43  5 00:01:14  3 00:02:04  6 00:00:22  6
                                                    00:01       00:07      -00:53       00:15       00:02       00:17       00:48       00:20       00:11       00:31       00:40       00:00       00:16       00:02   
 7. Māris Vabulnieks          00:59:45 17:16:18  00:02:39  1 00:05:05  1 00:09:02  4 00:16:15  7 00:24:11  6 00:28:21  7 00:31:03  6 00:33:09  6 00:35:59  7 00:40:51  7 00:55:50  7 00:57:13  7 00:59:23  7 00:59:45  7 00:59:45
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:39  1 00:02:26  2 00:03:57  8 00:07:13  9 00:07:56  1 00:04:10  6 00:02:42  6 00:02:06  3 00:02:50  9 00:04:52  7 00:14:59  9 00:01:23  9 00:02:10  9 00:00:22  6
                                                   -00:12      -00:03      -00:06       01:10      -00:51       00:23       00:45       00:06       00:39       00:47       02:56       00:09       00:22       00:02   
 8. Ēriks Ūdris               01:04:10 18:51:27  00:03:52  9 00:07:14  9 00:11:00  9 00:17:19  8 00:25:35  8 00:30:24  8 00:33:04  8 00:35:41  8 00:38:31  8 00:43:47  8 01:00:16  8 01:01:42  8 01:03:50  8 01:04:10  8 01:04:10
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:52  9 00:03:22 10 00:03:46  6 00:06:19  8 00:08:16  5 00:04:49  8 00:02:40  4 00:02:37 10 00:02:50  9 00:05:16 10 00:16:29 10 00:01:26 10 00:02:08  7 00:00:20  4
                                                    01:01       00:53      -00:17       00:16      -00:31       01:02       00:43       00:37       00:39       01:11       04:26       00:12       00:20       00:00   
 9. Atis Andersons            01:06:29 18:01:41  00:03:21  7 00:06:26  8 00:10:13  8 00:20:05  9 00:30:49  9 00:36:05  9 00:38:46  9 00:41:10  9 00:43:35  9 00:48:35  9 01:02:36  9 01:03:58  9 01:06:07  9 01:06:29  9 01:06:29
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:03:21  7 00:03:05  9 00:03:47  7 00:09:52 10 00:10:44 10 00:05:16 10 00:02:41  5 00:02:24  9 00:02:25  6 00:05:00  8 00:14:01  8 00:01:22  8 00:02:09  8 00:00:22  6
                                                    00:30       00:36      -00:16       03:49       01:57       01:29       00:44       00:24       00:14       00:55       01:58       00:08       00:21       00:02   
10. Fred Needo                01:17:38 18:08:18  00:22:58 10 00:25:27 10 00:28:30 10 00:34:29 10 00:42:27 10 00:47:02 10 00:51:39 10 00:53:51 10 00:56:22 10 01:01:23 10 01:14:03 10 01:15:21 10 01:17:15 10 01:17:38 10 01:17:38
       0 OK Voru                   V35           00:22:58 10 00:02:29  4 00:03:03  1 00:05:59  5 00:07:58  2 00:04:35  7 00:04:37  9 00:02:12  6 00:02:31  8 00:05:01  9 00:12:40  4 00:01:18  7 00:01:54  5 00:00:23 10
                                                    20:07       00:00      -01:00      -00:04      -00:49       00:48       02:40       00:12       00:20       00:56       00:37       00:04       00:06       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:39    00:02:22    00:03:03    00:05:03    00:07:56    00:03:47    00:01:57    00:02:00    00:02:02    00:03:59    00:11:42    00:01:10    00:01:42    00:00:17   00:49:39

#2 Course (VB,V45,SA,V16): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 35)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 41)     6.( 40)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:52:00 17:51:52  00:03:58  9 00:12:43  4 00:17:51  4 00:20:27  2 00:23:06  3 00:25:35  3 00:31:26  3 00:42:24  2 00:46:09  1 00:49:36  1 00:51:40  1 00:52:00  1 00:52:00
    3725 NBS KS                    VB            00:03:58  9 00:08:45  3 00:05:08  9 00:02:36  3 00:02:39  6 00:02:29  4 00:05:51  7 00:10:58  5 00:03:45  6 00:03:27 10 00:02:04  4 00:00:20  8
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              00:52:27 18:42:49  00:03:07  1 00:12:04  2 00:16:49  2 00:19:55  1 00:23:25  4 00:26:16  5 00:31:33  4 00:42:42  3 00:46:52  2 00:49:53  2 00:52:07  2 00:52:27  2 00:52:27
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:03:07  1 00:08:57  4 00:04:45  4 00:03:06 11 00:03:30 17 00:02:51 12 00:05:17  5 00:11:09  6 00:04:10 11 00:03:01  4 00:02:14  9 00:00:20  8
                                                   -00:51       00:12      -00:23       00:30       00:51       00:22      -00:34       00:11       00:25      -00:26       00:10       00:00   
 3. Marika Jaadmaa            00:52:34 17:38:31  00:04:13 10 00:13:15  7 00:17:54  5 00:21:01  5 00:24:22  6 00:27:05  6 00:32:53  6 00:43:27  5 00:47:00  3 00:50:01  3 00:52:15  3 00:52:34  3 00:52:34
       0 OK Voru                   SA            00:04:13 10 00:09:02  5 00:04:39  3 00:03:07 12 00:03:21 15 00:02:43  9 00:05:48  6 00:10:34  2 00:03:33  3 00:03:01  4 00:02:14  9 00:00:19  4
                                                    00:15       00:17      -00:29       00:31       00:42       00:14      -00:03      -00:24      -00:12      -00:26       00:10      -00:01   
 4. Raido Viks                00:52:54 17:23:22  00:03:45  4 00:13:03  6 00:18:01  6 00:20:27  2 00:23:02  2 00:25:25  2 00:32:34  5 00:43:14  4 00:47:12  4 00:50:21  4 00:52:32  4 00:52:54  4 00:52:54
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:03:45  4 00:09:18  8 00:04:58  7 00:02:26  2 00:02:35  5 00:02:23  3 00:07:09 14 00:10:40  4 00:03:58  8 00:03:09  7 00:02:11  7 00:00:22 11
                                                   -00:13       00:33      -00:10      -00:10      -00:04      -00:06       01:18      -00:18       00:13      -00:18       00:07       00:02   
 5. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:53:11 17:10:38  00:03:53  7 00:12:59  5 00:17:48  3 00:20:30  4 00:22:50  1 00:25:23  1 00:30:26  2 00:41:01  1 00:47:18  5 00:50:22  5 00:52:46  5 00:53:11  5 00:53:11
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:03:53  7 00:09:06  6 00:04:49  6 00:02:42  4 00:02:20  2 00:02:33  6 00:05:03  3 00:10:35  3 00:06:17 19 00:03:04  6 00:02:24 13 00:00:25 12
                                                   -00:05       00:21      -00:19       00:06      -00:19       00:04      -00:48      -00:23       02:32      -00:23       00:20       00:05   
 6. Uvis Sproģis              00:53:37 18:25:28  00:03:12  2 00:11:17  1 00:15:50  1 00:26:38 14 00:29:36 13 00:31:34 12 00:35:49 11 00:45:19  6 00:48:36  6 00:51:17  6 00:53:19  6 00:53:37  6 00:53:37
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:03:12  2 00:08:05  1 00:04:33  1 00:10:48 18 00:02:58 10 00:01:58  1 00:04:15  1 00:09:30  1 00:03:17  2 00:02:41  1 00:02:02  3 00:00:18  1
                                                   -00:46      -00:40      -00:35       08:12       00:19      -00:31      -01:36      -01:28      -00:28      -00:46      -00:02      -00:02   
 7. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:55:45 18:47:04  00:04:32 12 00:13:42 10 00:18:51  8 00:21:03  6 00:23:33  5 00:26:02  4 00:30:25  1 00:47:51  9 00:50:50  9 00:53:41  7 00:55:27  7 00:55:45  7 00:55:45
    7002 Ape                       VB            00:04:32 12 00:09:10  7 00:05:09 10 00:02:12  1 00:02:30  4 00:02:29  4 00:04:23  2 00:17:26 19 00:02:59  1 00:02:51  2 00:01:46  1 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:34       00:25       00:01      -00:24      -00:09       00:00      -01:28       06:28      -00:46      -00:36      -00:18      -00:02   
 8. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:56:32 18:29:14  00:03:47  6 00:12:29  3 00:19:54 11 00:23:30 11 00:25:56 10 00:28:36 10 00:34:29 10 00:46:29  7 00:50:35  7 00:54:10  8 00:56:14  8 00:56:32  8 00:56:32
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V16           00:03:47  6 00:08:42  2 00:07:25 19 00:03:36 14 00:02:26  3 00:02:40  7 00:05:53  8 00:12:00  8 00:04:06 10 00:03:35 12 00:02:04  4 00:00:18  1
                                                   -00:11      -00:03       02:17       01:00      -00:13       00:11       00:02       01:02       00:21       00:08       00:00      -00:02   
 9. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:56:54 17:20:55  00:04:18 11 00:13:36  9 00:19:15  9 00:22:08  9 00:25:26  9 00:28:08  8 00:34:19  8 00:46:37  8 00:50:41  8 00:54:12  9 00:56:29  9 00:56:54  9 00:56:54
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:04:18 11 00:09:18  8 00:05:39 12 00:02:53  7 00:03:18 12 00:02:42  8 00:06:11 10 00:12:18  9 00:04:04  9 00:03:31 11 00:02:17 12 00:00:25 12
                                                    00:20       00:33       00:31       00:17       00:39       00:13       00:20       01:20       00:19       00:04       00:13       00:05   
10. Nansen Palo               00:58:00 16:49:55  00:04:44 13 00:14:16 12 00:19:19 10 00:22:05  8 00:25:25  8 00:28:10  9 00:34:16  7 00:48:13 10 00:52:08 10 00:55:31 10 00:57:41 10 00:58:00 10 00:58:00
       0 OK Voru                   V16           00:04:44 13 00:09:32 11 00:05:03  8 00:02:46  6 00:03:20 14 00:02:45 10 00:06:06  9 00:13:57 12 00:03:55  7 00:03:23  9 00:02:10  6 00:00:19  4
                                                    00:46       00:47      -00:05       00:10       00:41       00:16       00:15       02:59       00:10      -00:04       00:06      -00:01   
11. Kristers Lārmanis         00:58:02 18:31:18  00:03:18  3 00:20:20 17 00:24:57 17 00:27:40 16 00:29:53 14 00:31:58 13 00:37:07 12 00:49:05 11 00:52:42 11 00:55:53 11 00:57:43 11 00:58:02 11 00:58:02
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:03:18  3 00:17:02 18 00:04:37  2 00:02:43  5 00:02:13  1 00:02:05  2 00:05:09  4 00:11:58  7 00:03:37  4 00:03:11  8 00:01:50  2 00:00:19  4
                                                   -00:40       08:17      -00:31       00:07      -00:26      -00:24      -00:42       01:00      -00:08      -00:16      -00:14      -00:01   
12. Aare Huik                 01:00:51 16:49:33  00:03:57  8 00:13:23  8 00:18:11  7 00:21:05  7 00:24:23  7 00:27:25  7 00:34:27  9 00:49:44 12 00:54:00 12 00:57:56 12 01:00:26 12 01:00:51 12 01:00:51
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:03:57  8 00:09:26 10 00:04:48  5 00:02:54  8 00:03:18 12 00:03:02 13 00:07:02 13 00:15:17 18 00:04:16 12 00:03:56 15 00:02:30 14 00:00:25 12
                                                   -00:01       00:41      -00:20       00:18       00:39       00:33       01:11       04:19       00:31       00:29       00:26       00:05   
13. Māris Stabiņš             01:01:37 18:12:53  00:05:11 15 00:18:03 16 00:23:22 15 00:26:27 13 00:30:00 15 00:32:46 15 00:39:38 14 00:52:34 14 00:56:11 14 00:59:06 13 01:01:18 13 01:01:37 13 01:01:37
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:05:11 15 00:12:52 16 00:05:19 11 00:03:05 10 00:03:33 19 00:02:46 11 00:06:52 12 00:12:56 10 00:03:37  4 00:02:55  3 00:02:12  8 00:00:19  4
                                                    01:13       04:07       00:11       00:29       00:54       00:17       01:01       01:58      -00:08      -00:32       00:08      -00:01   
14. Alvis Rubenis             01:02:27 16:22:45  00:03:45  4 00:14:03 11 00:20:27 12 00:23:29 10 00:26:26 11 00:29:34 11 00:37:49 13 00:51:17 13 00:55:47 13 00:59:25 14 01:01:58 14 01:02:27 14 01:02:27
    3653 Individuāli               VB            00:03:45  4 00:10:18 12 00:06:24 18 00:03:02  9 00:02:57  9 00:03:08 14 00:08:15 19 00:13:28 11 00:04:30 14 00:03:38 14 00:02:33 15 00:00:29 17
                                                   -00:13       01:33       01:16       00:26       00:18       00:39       02:24       02:30       00:45       00:11       00:29       00:09   
15. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:07:31 18:23:34  00:05:27 16 00:17:18 14 00:23:14 14 00:26:50 15 00:30:12 16 00:33:37 16 00:40:46 16 00:55:03 15 01:00:09 15 01:04:21 15 01:07:01 15 01:07:31 15 01:07:31
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:05:27 16 00:11:51 14 00:05:56 13 00:03:36 14 00:03:22 16 00:03:25 15 00:07:09 14 00:14:17 13 00:05:06 16 00:04:12 17 00:02:40 17 00:00:30 18
                                                    01:29       03:06       00:48       01:00       00:43       00:56       01:18       03:19       01:21       00:45       00:36       00:10   
16. Ģirts Pakalns             01:07:32 18:28:09  00:05:04 14 00:16:04 13 00:22:19 13 00:25:55 12 00:29:01 12 00:32:28 14 00:40:35 15 00:55:27 16 01:00:11 16 01:04:21 15 01:07:05 16 01:07:32 16 01:07:32
      82 Probild                   VB            00:05:04 14 00:11:00 13 00:06:15 16 00:03:36 14 00:03:06 11 00:03:27 16 00:08:07 18 00:14:52 16 00:04:44 15 00:04:10 16 00:02:44 18 00:00:27 15
                                                    01:06       02:15       01:07       01:00       00:27       00:58       02:16       03:54       00:59       00:43       00:40       00:07   
17. Viesturs Zaķis            01:10:17 17:32:46  00:05:38 17 00:17:50 15 00:23:57 16 00:29:49 17 00:32:35 17 00:36:10 17 00:44:03 17 00:58:44 17 01:04:03 17 01:07:40 17 01:09:56 17 01:10:17 17 01:10:17
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:05:38 17 00:12:12 15 00:06:07 15 00:05:52 17 00:02:46  7 00:03:35 18 00:07:53 17 00:14:41 15 00:05:19 17 00:03:37 13 00:02:16 11 00:00:21 10
                                                    01:40       03:27       00:59       03:16       00:07       01:06       02:02       03:43       01:34       00:10       00:12       00:01   
18. Epp Voitka                01:21:52 17:39:40  00:06:01 18 00:32:30 18 00:38:32 18 00:42:03 18 00:45:33 18 00:49:04 18 00:55:24 18 01:09:59 18 01:14:27 18 01:18:45 18 01:21:24 18 01:21:52 18 01:21:52
       0 OK Voru                   SA            00:06:01 18 00:26:29 19 00:06:02 14 00:03:31 13 00:03:30 17 00:03:31 17 00:06:20 11 00:14:35 14 00:04:28 13 00:04:18 18 00:02:39 16 00:00:28 16
                                                    02:03       17:44       00:54       00:55       00:51       01:02       00:29       03:37       00:43       00:51       00:35       00:08   
19. Rolands Puriņš            01:45:03 16:44:07  00:25:15 19 00:39:08 19 00:45:26 19 01:01:12 19 01:04:03 19 01:08:14 19 01:15:31 19 01:30:30 19 01:36:29 19 01:41:38 19 01:44:31 19 01:45:03 19 01:45:03
       0 Poliklīnika               VB            00:25:15 19 00:13:53 17 00:06:18 17 00:15:46 19 00:02:51  8 00:04:11 19 00:07:17 16 00:14:59 17 00:05:59 18 00:05:09 19 00:02:53 19 00:00:32 19
                                                    21:17       05:08       01:10       13:10       00:12       01:42       01:26       04:01       02:14       01:42       00:49       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:07    00:08:05    00:04:33    00:02:12    00:02:13    00:01:58    00:04:15    00:09:30    00:02:59    00:02:41    00:01:46    00:00:18   00:43:37

#3 Course (V55,S35,S45,V14,S16): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 37)     4.( 42)     5.( 55)     6.( 34)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Bertuks             00:50:10 17:13:53  00:04:20  1 00:13:05  1 00:20:07  1 00:27:22  1 00:30:08  1 00:45:31  1 00:47:10  1 00:49:43  1 00:50:10  1 00:50:10
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:04:20  1 00:08:45  1 00:07:02  2 00:07:15  6 00:02:46  8 00:15:23  2 00:01:39  4 00:02:33  4 00:00:27  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              00:51:24 17:32:44  00:04:45  6 00:15:16  4 00:22:44  3 00:28:47  2 00:31:07  2 00:46:56  2 00:48:33  2 00:51:01  2 00:51:24  2 00:51:24
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:04:45  6 00:10:31  5 00:07:28  4 00:06:03  1 00:02:20  3 00:15:49  4 00:01:37  3 00:02:28  1 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:25       01:46       00:26      -01:12      -00:26       00:26      -00:02      -00:05      -00:04   
 3. Margita Grīnberga         00:52:56 18:01:29  00:04:48  7 00:14:49  2 00:23:08  4 00:30:00  4 00:32:43  4 00:48:00  3 00:49:43  3 00:52:28  3 00:52:56  3 00:52:56
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:04:48  7 00:10:01  3 00:08:19  9 00:06:52  5 00:02:43  6 00:15:17  1 00:01:43  6 00:02:45  6 00:00:28  7
                                                    00:28       01:16       01:17      -00:23      -00:03      -00:06       00:04       00:12       00:01   
 4. Sanita Vilciņa            00:52:57 17:20:57  00:04:31  3 00:14:51  3 00:22:37  2 00:29:18  3 00:31:34  3 00:48:13  4 00:49:55  4 00:52:34  4 00:52:57  4 00:52:57
    3760 Alūksne                   S45           00:04:31  3 00:10:20  4 00:07:46  5 00:06:41  4 00:02:16  2 00:16:39  5 00:01:42  5 00:02:39  5 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:11       01:35       00:44      -00:34      -00:30       01:16       00:03       00:06      -00:04   
 5. Juris Ģērmanis            00:55:46 17:28:29  00:08:57 10 00:18:48  8 00:26:07  8 00:32:46  7 00:35:26  7 00:51:04  5 00:52:50  5 00:55:20  5 00:55:46  5 00:55:46
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:08:57 10 00:09:51  2 00:07:19  3 00:06:39  2 00:02:40  5 00:15:38  3 00:01:46  7 00:02:30  2 00:00:26  4
                                                    04:37       01:06       00:17      -00:36      -00:06       00:15       00:07      -00:03      -00:01   
 6. Viesturs Dandens          00:57:43 17:23:35  00:04:43  4 00:15:29  5 00:24:11  6 00:30:51  5 00:33:20  5 00:52:00  6 00:54:01  6 00:57:11  6 00:57:43  6 00:57:43
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:04:43  4 00:10:46  6 00:08:42 10 00:06:40  3 00:02:29  4 00:18:40  7 00:02:01  8 00:03:10  9 00:00:32  9
                                                    00:23       02:01       01:40      -00:35      -00:17       03:17       00:22       00:37       00:05   
 7. Sanita Sproģe             00:58:51 18:25:17  00:05:54  8 00:17:08  7 00:25:01  7 00:33:33  8 00:37:00  8 00:54:25  7 00:55:53  7 00:58:25  7 00:58:51  7 00:58:51
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:05:54  8 00:11:14  7 00:07:53  6 00:08:32  8 00:03:27  9 00:17:25  6 00:01:28  1 00:02:32  3 00:00:26  4
                                                    01:34       02:29       00:51       01:17       00:41       02:02      -00:11      -00:01      -00:01   
 8. Iveta Veļķere             01:00:42 18:00:25  00:04:44  5 00:16:03  6 00:24:00  5 00:31:28  6 00:33:40  6 00:55:40  8 00:57:14  8 01:00:12  8 01:00:42  8 01:00:42
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:04:44  5 00:11:19  8 00:07:57  7 00:07:28  7 00:02:12  1 00:22:00  9 00:01:34  2 00:02:58  8 00:00:30  8
                                                    00:24       02:34       00:55       00:13      -00:34       06:37      -00:05       00:25       00:03   
 9. Katre Palo                01:20:53 16:50:54  00:04:21  2 00:28:30 11 00:35:30 11 00:51:52 10 00:54:35 10 01:15:23  9 01:17:37  9 01:20:30  9 01:20:53  9 01:20:53
       0 OK Voru                   S35           00:04:21  2 00:24:09 11 00:07:00  1 00:16:22 10 00:02:43  6 00:20:48  8 00:02:14  9 00:02:53  7 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:01       15:24      -00:02       09:07      -00:03       05:25       00:35       00:20      -00:04   
10. Evita Zeile               01:24:28 17:30:50  00:09:28 11 00:23:27 10 00:34:44 10 00:45:50  9 00:49:33  9 01:17:11 10 01:19:48 10 01:23:38 10 01:24:28 10 01:24:28
    3605 Alūksne                   S45           00:09:28 11 00:13:59 10 00:11:17 11 00:11:06  9 00:03:43 10 00:27:38 10 00:02:37 10 00:03:50 10 00:00:50 10
                                                    05:08       05:14       04:15       03:51       00:57       12:15       00:58       01:17       00:23   
    Valters Mamedovs          DQ       16:22:36  00:07:01  9 00:20:42  9 00:28:58  9                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                V14           00:07:01  9 00:13:41  9 00:08:16  8                                                                        
                                                    02:41       04:56       01:14                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:20    00:08:45    00:07:00    00:06:03    00:02:12    00:15:17    00:01:28    00:02:28    00:00:23   00:47:56

#4 Course (V65,S55,SB,S14): 7 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 44)     5.( 35)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             00:34:59 17:42:51  00:03:53  1 00:12:01  1 00:15:13  1 00:20:15  1 00:29:02  1 00:32:19  1 00:34:37  1 00:34:59  1 00:34:59
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:03:53  1 00:08:08  1 00:03:12  1 00:05:02  1 00:08:47  1 00:03:17  1 00:02:18  1 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gunārs Auseklis           00:44:05 17:05:04  00:05:13  2 00:16:18  2 00:20:43  2 00:27:39  2 00:36:37  2 00:40:44  2 00:43:35  2 00:44:05  2 00:44:05
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:05:13  2 00:11:05  2 00:04:25  2 00:06:56  2 00:08:58  2 00:04:07  3 00:02:51  3 00:00:30 10
                                                    01:20       02:57       01:13       01:54       00:11       00:50       00:33       00:08   
 3. Ārija Bertuka             00:50:59 17:13:07  00:06:24  7 00:17:35  3 00:22:44  3 00:31:02  3 00:42:26  3 00:47:08  3 00:50:30  3 00:50:59  3 00:50:59
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:06:24  7 00:11:11  3 00:05:09  6 00:08:18  8 00:11:24  5 00:04:42  6 00:03:22  7 00:00:29  7
                                                    02:31       03:03       01:57       03:16       02:37       01:25       01:04       00:07   
 4. Ineta Riepniece           00:53:51 17:59:16  00:06:09  6 00:18:22  4 00:27:03  6 00:34:33  5 00:45:28  4 00:50:03  4 00:53:22  4 00:53:51  4 00:53:51
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:06:09  6 00:12:13  6 00:08:41 14 00:07:30  4 00:10:55  4 00:04:35  5 00:03:19  6 00:00:29  7
                                                    02:16       04:05       05:29       02:28       02:08       01:18       01:01       00:07   
 5. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 00:54:00 18:01:25  00:05:39  3 00:19:45  5 00:24:18  4 00:35:06  6 00:47:11  5 00:51:04  5 00:53:37  5 00:54:00  5 00:54:00
    4060 Alūksne                   SB            00:05:39  3 00:14:06  8 00:04:33  3 00:10:48 15 00:12:05  7 00:03:53  2 00:02:33  2 00:00:23  3
                                                    01:46       05:58       01:21       05:46       03:18       00:36       00:15       00:01   
 6. Anda Lejasblusa           00:55:57 18:03:48  00:11:16 12 00:23:14  8 00:29:36  9 00:37:04  7 00:47:45  6 00:52:16  6 00:55:28  6 00:55:57  6 00:55:57
    3695 ind.                      S55           00:11:16 12 00:11:58  5 00:06:22 11 00:07:28  3 00:10:41  3 00:04:31  4 00:03:12  5 00:00:29  7
                                                    07:23       03:50       03:10       02:26       01:54       01:14       00:54       00:07   
 7. Aina Rubene               00:57:13 16:31:00  00:08:31  9 00:20:03  6 00:24:51  5 00:33:06  4 00:48:14  7 00:53:04  7 00:56:37  7 00:57:13  7 00:57:13
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:08:31  9 00:11:32  4 00:04:48  4 00:08:15  6 00:15:08 14 00:04:50  7 00:03:33 10 00:00:36 12
                                                    04:38       03:24       01:36       03:13       06:21       01:33       01:15       00:14   
 8. Ilze Celenberga           01:01:20 17:02:23  00:06:02  4 00:23:28 10 00:29:03  7 00:38:12  9 00:51:41  9 00:57:19  9 01:00:55  8 01:01:20  8 01:01:20
    4030 Gaujiena                  SB            00:06:02  4 00:17:26 14 00:05:35  9 00:09:09 11 00:13:29  8 00:05:38 10 00:03:36 11 00:00:25  4
                                                    02:09       09:18       02:23       04:07       04:42       02:21       01:18       00:03   
 9. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:02:10 17:02:27  00:06:04  5 00:23:26  9 00:29:03  7 00:38:09  8 00:51:38  8 00:57:17  8 01:01:49  9 01:02:10  9 01:02:10
       0 Gaujiena                  S14           00:06:04  5 00:17:22 13 00:05:37 10 00:09:06 10 00:13:29  8 00:05:39 11 00:04:32 13 00:00:21  1
                                                    02:11       09:14       02:25       04:04       04:42       02:22       02:14      -00:01   
10. Ilze Dāve                 01:02:30 18:06:03  00:15:24 15 00:27:50 14 00:32:44 13 00:40:39 11 00:52:10 10 00:58:48 10 01:01:59 10 01:02:30 10 01:02:30
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55           00:15:24 15 00:12:26  7 00:04:54  5 00:07:55  5 00:11:31  6 00:06:38 13 00:03:11  4 00:00:31 11
                                                    11:31       04:18       01:42       02:53       02:44       03:21       00:53       00:09   
11. Juris Zaķis               01:03:34 17:09:28  00:06:39  8 00:21:06  7 00:30:23 10 00:38:39 10 00:53:23 11 00:59:07 11 01:02:58 11 01:03:34 11 01:03:34
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:06:39  8 00:14:27  9 00:09:17 15 00:08:16  7 00:14:44 12 00:05:44 12 00:03:51 12 00:00:36 12
                                                    02:46       06:19       06:05       03:14       05:57       02:27       01:33       00:14   
12. Arita Prindule            01:04:30 17:55:51  00:09:51 11 00:25:16 11 00:30:37 11 00:41:10 12 00:55:06 13 01:00:36 12 01:04:05 12 01:04:30 12 01:04:30
       0 Māriņkalns                SB            00:09:51 11 00:15:25 11 00:05:21  8 00:10:33 14 00:13:56 11 00:05:30  8 00:03:29  9 00:00:25  4
                                                    05:58       07:17       02:09       05:31       05:09       02:13       01:11       00:03   
13. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:04:31 17:55:49  00:09:49 10 00:25:24 12 00:30:41 12 00:41:10 12 00:55:03 12 01:00:40 13 01:04:05 12 01:04:31 13 01:04:31
    3697 Lattelecom                S55           00:09:49 10 00:15:35 12 00:05:17  7 00:10:29 13 00:13:53 10 00:05:37  9 00:03:25  8 00:00:26  6
                                                    05:56       07:27       02:05       05:27       05:06       02:20       01:07       00:04   
14. Atis Anže                 01:09:43 16:48:09  00:11:33 13 00:26:36 13 00:33:21 14 00:42:21 14 00:57:21 14 01:04:24 14 01:09:03 14 01:09:43 14 01:09:43
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:11:33 13 00:15:03 10 00:06:45 13 00:09:00  9 00:15:00 13 00:07:03 15 00:04:39 14 00:00:40 14
                                                    07:40       06:55       03:33       03:58       06:13       03:46       02:21       00:18   
15. Heli Viks                 01:21:04 17:23:28  00:12:50 14 00:34:51 15 00:41:31 15 00:51:33 15 01:07:34 15 01:14:36 15 01:20:10 15 01:21:04 15 01:21:04
       0 OK Voru                   S55           00:12:50 14 00:22:01 15 00:06:40 12 00:10:02 12 00:16:01 15 00:07:02 14 00:05:34 15 00:00:54 15
                                                    08:57       13:53       03:28       05:00       07:14       03:45       03:16       00:32   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:53    00:08:08    00:03:12    00:05:02    00:08:47    00:03:17    00:02:18    00:00:21   00:34:58

#5 Course (VH,SH,S65): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 47)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:30:13 18:15:31  00:02:38  1 00:08:47  1 00:14:08  1 00:18:25  1 00:25:50  1 00:27:18  1 00:29:51  1 00:30:13  1 00:30:13
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:02:38  1 00:06:09  1 00:05:21  3 00:04:17  1 00:07:25  1 00:01:28  3 00:02:33  3 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Nadīna Dudare             00:38:48 18:06:23  00:07:50  6 00:15:01  3 00:19:58  2 00:26:26  2 00:35:07  2 00:36:31  3 00:38:30  2 00:38:48  2 00:38:48
       0 Marienburgas vilki        SH            00:07:50  6 00:07:11  3 00:04:57  1 00:06:28  5 00:08:41  2 00:01:24  2 00:01:59  1 00:00:18  1
                                                    05:12       01:02      -00:24       02:11       01:16      -00:04      -00:34      -00:04   
 2. Ģirts Udrass              00:38:48 18:06:21  00:07:55  7 00:14:56  2 00:20:04  3 00:26:26  2 00:35:07  2 00:36:30  2 00:38:30  2 00:38:48  2 00:38:48
       0 Marienburgas vilki        VH            00:07:55  7 00:07:01  2 00:05:08  2 00:06:22  4 00:08:41  2 00:01:23  1 00:02:00  2 00:00:18  1
                                                    05:17       00:52      -00:13       02:05       01:16      -00:05      -00:33      -00:04   
 4. Laila Uiska               00:45:27 18:25:12  00:03:32  2 00:18:19  6 00:24:04  5 00:29:18  4 00:40:18  4 00:42:04  4 00:45:05  4 00:45:27  4 00:45:27
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:03:32  2 00:14:47  7 00:05:45  4 00:05:14  2 00:11:00  4 00:01:46  4 00:03:01  5 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:54       08:38       00:24       00:57       03:35       00:18       00:28       00:00   
 5. Līga Lupkina              00:49:09 16:50:23  00:04:40  3 00:17:24  5 00:23:23  4 00:31:01  5 00:43:19  5 00:45:18  5 00:48:38  5 00:49:09  5 00:49:09
    3792 Balvi                     SH            00:04:40  3 00:12:44  5 00:05:59  5 00:07:38  7 00:12:18  5 00:01:59  5 00:03:20  6 00:00:31  8
                                                    02:02       06:35       00:38       03:21       04:53       00:31       00:47       00:09   
 6. Vita Vērdiņa              00:58:21 17:07:16  00:06:59  4 00:17:09  4 00:26:49  6 00:35:02  6 00:50:42  6 00:53:32  6 00:57:42  6 00:58:21  6 00:58:21
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:06:59  4 00:10:10  4 00:09:40  7 00:08:13  8 00:15:40  8 00:02:50  8 00:04:10  9 00:00:39  9
                                                    04:21       04:01       04:19       03:56       08:15       01:22       01:37       00:17   
 7. Audun Palo                00:59:48 16:50:07  00:07:38  5 00:20:44  7 00:32:31  7 00:39:13  7 00:53:45  7 00:56:21  7 00:59:20  7 00:59:48  7 00:59:48
       0 OK Voru                   VH            00:07:38  5 00:13:06  6 00:11:47  9 00:06:42  6 00:14:32  6 00:02:36  7 00:02:59  4 00:00:28  7
                                                    05:00       06:57       06:26       02:25       07:07       01:08       00:26       00:06   
 8. Silvija Brekte            01:15:46 17:35:39  00:10:00  8 00:29:58  8 00:41:42  9 00:54:01  9 01:09:38  9 01:11:43  8 01:15:24  8 01:15:46  8 01:15:46
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:10:00  8 00:19:58  8 00:11:44  8 00:12:19  9 00:15:37  7 00:02:05  6 00:03:41  8 00:00:22  3
                                                    07:22       13:49       06:23       08:02       08:12       00:37       01:08       00:00   
 9. Ance Strakša              01:19:37 17:19:54  00:10:04  9 00:31:29  9 00:41:03  8 00:46:21  8 01:09:19  8 01:15:35  9 01:19:10  9 01:19:37  9 01:19:37
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:10:04  9 00:21:25  9 00:09:34  6 00:05:18  3 00:22:58  9 00:06:16  9 00:03:35  7 00:00:27  6
                                                    07:26       15:16       04:13       01:01       15:33       04:48       01:02       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:38    00:06:09    00:04:57    00:04:17    00:07:25    00:01:23    00:01:59    00:00:18   00:29:06

#6 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 49)     3.( 52)     4.( 51)     5.( 35)     6.( 45)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:31:47 18:24:49  00:04:11  1 00:13:52  1 00:17:51  1 00:20:17  1 00:24:32  1 00:28:55  1 00:31:26  1 00:31:47  1 00:31:47
    4045 Gaujiena                  S12           00:04:11  1 00:09:41  1 00:03:59  1 00:02:26  1 00:04:15  1 00:04:23  1 00:02:31  1 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Pēteris Supe              01:01:58 18:37:06  00:08:05  2 00:29:37  2 00:35:54  2 00:39:58  2 00:50:49  2 00:58:18  2 01:01:39  2 01:01:58  2 01:01:58
       0 Alūksne                   V12           00:08:05  2 00:21:32  2 00:06:17  2 00:04:04  2 00:10:51  2 00:07:29  2 00:03:21  2 00:00:19  1
                                                    03:54       11:51       02:18       01:38       06:36       03:06       00:50      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:11    00:09:41    00:03:59    00:02:26    00:04:15    00:04:23    00:02:31    00:00:19   00:31:45

#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 51)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 45)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:38:09 18:17:32  00:06:06  3 00:15:56  3 00:28:11  3 00:32:52  2 00:34:39  1 00:37:49  1 00:38:09  1 00:38:09
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:06:06  3 00:09:50  3 00:12:15  2 00:04:41  1 00:01:47  1 00:03:10  2 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ernests Dambis            00:38:29 18:12:51  00:05:42  2 00:19:19  4 00:26:43  1 00:32:34  1 00:34:55  2 00:38:06  2 00:38:29  2 00:38:29
       0 Alūksne                   V10           00:05:42  2 00:13:37  4 00:07:24  1 00:05:51  2 00:02:21  4 00:03:11  3 00:00:23  3
                                                   -00:24       03:47      -04:51       01:10       00:34       00:01       00:03   
 3. Rodrigo Saharovs          00:39:16 19:26:51  00:07:18  4 00:15:16  2 00:28:05  2 00:34:23  3 00:36:10  3 00:38:53  3 00:39:16  3 00:39:16
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:07:18  4 00:07:58  1 00:12:49  3 00:06:18  4 00:01:47  1 00:02:43  1 00:00:23  3
                                                    01:12      -01:52       00:34       01:37       00:00      -00:27       00:03   
 4. Madara Jaunzema           00:50:09 18:28:46  00:04:14  1 00:13:57  1 00:38:33  4 00:44:39  4 00:46:38  4 00:49:49  4 00:50:09  4 00:50:09
    3782 Strautiņi                 S10           00:04:14  1 00:09:43  2 00:24:36  4 00:06:06  3 00:01:59  3 00:03:11  3 00:00:20  1
                                                   -01:52      -00:07       12:21       01:25       00:12       00:01       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:14    00:07:58    00:07:24    00:04:41    00:01:47    00:02:43    00:00:20   00:29:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2019.04.22. 5:44:53 OK ALUKSNE