"HORIZONTS- 2019" 18.kārta

2019.09.24.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Course (1): 18 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 48)    12.( 47)    13.( 40)    14.( 42)    15.( 43)    16.( 45)    17.( 54)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               01:00:46 15:24:51  00:02:54  1 00:05:25  1 00:08:43  1 00:11:03  1 00:14:04  1 00:18:17  1 00:19:24  1 00:25:28  1 00:28:25  1 00:34:51  1 00:36:29  1 00:38:16  1 00:40:20  1 00:43:55  1 00:50:53  1 00:55:03  1 00:57:24  1 01:00:00  1 01:00:46  1 01:00:46
       0 Rouge                     VA            00:02:54  1 00:02:31  1 00:03:18  2 00:02:20  3 00:03:01  2 00:04:13  1 00:01:07  1 00:06:04  1 00:02:57  2 00:06:26  2 00:01:38  2 00:01:47  3 00:02:04  1 00:03:35  3 00:06:58  2 00:04:10  1 00:02:21  1 00:02:36  3 00:00:46  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aivis Zetmanis            01:01:49 15:31:27  00:03:30  3 00:06:01  3 00:09:14  3 00:11:27  3 00:14:34  3 00:19:41  2 00:20:50  2 00:27:29  2 00:30:13  2 00:36:28  2 00:38:04  2 00:39:33  2 00:41:49  2 00:45:04  2 00:51:59  2 00:56:41  2 00:59:09  2 01:01:04  2 01:01:49  2 01:01:49
     629 OK Azimuts                VA            00:03:30  3 00:02:31  1 00:03:13  1 00:02:13  1 00:03:07  3 00:05:07  2 00:01:09  2 00:06:39  3 00:02:44  1 00:06:15  1 00:01:36  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:16  2 00:03:15  2 00:06:55  1 00:04:42  2 00:02:28  2 00:01:55  1 00:00:45  2
                                                    00:36       00:00      -00:05      -00:07       00:06       00:54       00:02       00:35      -00:13      -00:11      -00:02      -00:18       00:12      -00:20      -00:03       00:32       00:07      -00:41      -00:01   
 3. Atis Andersons            01:04:47 18:01:17  00:02:58  2 00:05:40  2 00:09:09  2 00:11:26  2 00:14:17  2 00:19:46  3 00:21:08  3 00:27:35  3 00:30:39  3 00:37:06  3 00:38:45  3 00:40:23  3 00:42:45  3 00:45:45  3 00:53:25  3 00:58:59  3 01:01:58  3 01:04:12  3 01:04:47  3 01:04:47
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:02:58  2 00:02:42  3 00:03:29  3 00:02:17  2 00:02:51  1 00:05:29  3 00:01:22  3 00:06:27  2 00:03:04  3 00:06:27  3 00:01:39  3 00:01:38  2 00:02:22  3 00:03:00  1 00:07:40  3 00:05:34  3 00:02:59  3 00:02:14  2 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:04       00:11       00:11      -00:03      -00:10       01:16       00:15       00:23       00:07       00:01       00:01      -00:09       00:18      -00:35       00:42       01:24       00:38      -00:22      -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:54    00:02:31    00:03:13    00:02:13    00:02:51    00:04:13    00:01:07    00:06:04    00:02:44    00:06:15    00:01:36    00:01:29    00:02:04    00:03:00    00:06:55    00:04:10    00:02:21    00:01:55    00:00:35   00:58:10

VB Course (2): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 53)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 38)    10.( 39)    11.( 41)    12.( 49)    13.( 44)    14.( 46)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:57:15 17:43:56  00:05:45  2 00:09:15  2 00:12:59  2 00:13:53  1 00:15:30  1 00:18:16  1 00:23:01  1 00:24:05  1 00:31:17  1 00:36:24  1 00:40:00  1 00:48:17  1 00:50:39  1 00:54:21  1 00:56:46  1 00:57:15  1 00:57:15
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:05:45  2 00:03:30  1 00:03:44  1 00:00:54  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:46  1 00:04:45  1 00:01:04  1 00:07:12  1 00:05:07  3 00:03:36  1 00:08:17  1 00:02:22  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:25  1 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alvis Rubenis             01:05:16 15:57:09  00:02:57  1 00:07:14  1 00:12:56  1 00:13:54  2 00:15:31  2 00:19:14  2 00:24:30  2 00:26:03  2 00:33:53  2 00:37:51  2 00:42:42  2 00:52:14  2 00:55:49  2 01:01:00  2 01:04:28  2 01:05:16  2 01:05:16
    3653 Individuāli               VB            00:02:57  1 00:04:17  3 00:05:42  2 00:00:58  2 00:01:37  1 00:03:43  2 00:05:16  2 00:01:33  2 00:07:50  2 00:03:58  1 00:04:51  2 00:09:32  2 00:03:35  3 00:05:11  3 00:03:28  2 00:00:48  2
                                                   -02:48       00:47       01:58       00:04       00:00       00:57       00:31       00:29       00:38      -01:09       01:15       01:15       01:13       01:29       01:03       00:19   
 3. Ģirts Pakalns             01:13:12 17:51:41  00:05:56  3 00:09:58  3 00:15:45  3 00:17:07  3 00:18:59  3 00:23:24  3 00:29:37  3 00:31:18  3 00:40:43  3 00:44:54  3 00:50:57  3 01:01:12  3 01:04:14  3 01:08:02  3 01:12:23  3 01:13:12  3 01:13:12
      82 Probild                   VB            00:05:56  3 00:04:02  2 00:05:47  3 00:01:22  3 00:01:52  3 00:04:25  3 00:06:13  3 00:01:41  3 00:09:25  3 00:04:11  2 00:06:03  3 00:10:15  3 00:03:02  2 00:03:48  2 00:04:21  3 00:00:49  3
                                                    00:11       00:32       02:03       00:28       00:15       01:39       01:28       00:37       02:13      -00:56       02:27       01:58       00:40       00:06       01:56       00:20   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:57    00:03:30    00:03:44    00:00:54    00:01:37    00:02:46    00:04:45    00:01:04    00:07:12    00:03:58    00:03:36    00:08:17    00:02:22    00:03:42    00:02:25    00:00:29   00:53:18

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 53)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 38)    10.( 39)    11.( 41)    12.( 49)    13.( 44)    14.( 46)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:54:30 15:09:50  00:04:20  2 00:07:25  1 00:11:22  1 00:12:24  1 00:13:52  1 00:17:39  1 00:22:07  1 00:23:18  1 00:30:19  1 00:33:30  1 00:37:43  1 00:45:38  1 00:48:07  1 00:51:03  1 00:53:47  1 00:54:30  1 00:54:30
     675 OK Azimuts                V45           00:04:20  2 00:03:05  1 00:03:57  1 00:01:02  2 00:01:28  1 00:03:47  3 00:04:28  1 00:01:11  2 00:07:01  2 00:03:11  1 00:04:13  2 00:07:55  2 00:02:29  2 00:02:56  1 00:02:44  1 00:00:43  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             00:58:19 17:03:36  00:03:25  1 00:08:06  2 00:14:19  4 00:15:32  4 00:17:08  4 00:21:27  4 00:26:11  2 00:27:20  2 00:34:42  2 00:37:53  2 00:42:03  2 00:49:50  2 00:51:48  2 00:54:52  2 00:57:42  2 00:58:19  2 00:58:19
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:03:25  1 00:04:41  7 00:06:13  7 00:01:13  6 00:01:36  2 00:04:19  6 00:04:44  2 00:01:09  1 00:07:22  3 00:03:11  1 00:04:10  1 00:07:47  1 00:01:58  1 00:03:04  2 00:02:50  2 00:00:37  2
                                                   -00:55       01:36       02:16       00:11       00:08       00:32       00:16      -00:02       00:21       00:00      -00:03      -00:08      -00:31       00:08       00:06      -00:06   
 3. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:04:13 16:27:33  00:04:47  5 00:08:51  4 00:17:03  7 00:18:01  7 00:20:00  7 00:23:51  7 00:28:45  4 00:30:06  4 00:36:54  4 00:40:16  3 00:44:33  3 00:52:37  3 00:57:06  3 01:00:25  3 01:03:18  3 01:04:13  3 01:04:13
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:04:47  5 00:04:04  3 00:08:12  8 00:00:58  1 00:01:59  7 00:03:51  4 00:04:54  3 00:01:21  4 00:06:48  1 00:03:22  3 00:04:17  3 00:08:04  3 00:04:29  8 00:03:19  3 00:02:53  3 00:00:55  6
                                                    00:27       00:59       04:15      -00:04       00:31       00:04       00:26       00:10      -00:13       00:11       00:04       00:09       02:00       00:23       00:09       00:12   
 4. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:07:21 16:36:48  00:04:43  4 00:08:30  3 00:13:34  2 00:14:40  2 00:16:27  2 00:19:55  2 00:26:14  3 00:27:59  3 00:36:30  3 00:40:39  4 00:45:49  4 00:55:18  4 00:57:57  4 01:02:58  4 01:06:36  4 01:07:21  4 01:07:21
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:04:43  4 00:03:47  2 00:05:04  5 00:01:06  3 00:01:47  3 00:03:28  1 00:06:19  5 00:01:45  7 00:08:31  4 00:04:09  5 00:05:10  7 00:09:29  5 00:02:39  3 00:05:01  7 00:03:38  7 00:00:45  4
                                                    00:23       00:42       01:07       00:04       00:19      -00:19       01:51       00:34       01:30       00:58       00:57       01:34       00:10       02:05       00:54       00:02   
 5. Viesturs Zaķis            01:11:09 17:41:11  00:04:31  3 00:08:52  5 00:13:34  2 00:14:46  3 00:16:38  3 00:20:22  3 00:30:18  7 00:31:57  6 00:40:49  5 00:44:57  5 00:49:50  5 00:59:59  6 01:03:35  5 01:07:32  5 01:10:34  6 01:11:09  5 01:11:09
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:04:31  3 00:04:21  5 00:04:42  3 00:01:12  5 00:01:52  4 00:03:44  2 00:09:56  8 00:01:39  5 00:08:52  5 00:04:08  4 00:04:53  5 00:10:09  6 00:03:36  5 00:03:57  5 00:03:02  5 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:11       01:16       00:45       00:10       00:24      -00:03       05:28       00:28       01:51       00:57       00:40       02:14       01:07       01:01       00:18      -00:08   
 6. Aare Huik                 01:11:16 16:20:28  00:07:05  8 00:11:44  7 00:16:30  6 00:17:39  6 00:19:33  6 00:23:32  6 00:29:03  5 00:30:22  5 00:42:23  7 00:46:47  7 00:51:37  7 00:59:54  5 01:04:10  6 01:07:34  6 01:10:27  5 01:11:16  6 01:11:16
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:07:05  8 00:04:39  6 00:04:46  4 00:01:09  4 00:01:54  5 00:03:59  5 00:05:31  4 00:01:19  3 00:12:01  8 00:04:24  6 00:04:50  4 00:08:17  4 00:04:16  7 00:03:24  4 00:02:53  3 00:00:49  5
                                                    02:45       01:34       00:49       00:07       00:26       00:12       01:03       00:08       05:00       01:13       00:37       00:22       01:47       00:28       00:09       00:06   
 7. Jānis Frīdenbergs         01:14:19 16:30:19  00:05:59  6 00:10:16  6 00:14:52  5 00:16:16  5 00:18:12  5 00:22:47  5 00:30:02  6 00:32:09  7 00:41:18  6 00:45:56  6 00:51:00  6 01:01:38  7 01:04:30  7 01:09:34  7 01:13:06  7 01:14:19  7 01:14:19
    4050 Baisie eži                V45           00:05:59  6 00:04:17  4 00:04:36  2 00:01:24  7 00:01:56  6 00:04:35  7 00:07:15  7 00:02:07  8 00:09:09  6 00:04:38  7 00:05:04  6 00:10:38  7 00:02:52  4 00:05:04  8 00:03:32  6 00:01:13  8
                                                    01:39       01:12       00:39       00:22       00:28       00:48       02:47       00:56       02:08       01:27       00:51       02:43       00:23       02:08       00:48       00:30   
 8. Ģirts Teilāns             01:32:06 16:16:03  00:06:18  7 00:12:12  8 00:18:22  8 00:19:58  8 00:22:18  8 00:28:03  8 00:34:45  8 00:36:25  8 00:48:10  8 00:59:03  8 01:05:19  8 01:17:24  8 01:21:28  8 01:26:25  8 01:30:55  8 01:32:06  8 01:32:06
    4049 Baisie eži                V45           00:06:18  7 00:05:54  8 00:06:10  6 00:01:36  8 00:02:20  8 00:05:45  8 00:06:42  6 00:01:40  6 00:11:45  7 00:10:53  8 00:06:16  8 00:12:05  8 00:04:04  6 00:04:57  6 00:04:30  8 00:01:11  7
                                                    01:58       02:49       02:13       00:34       00:52       01:58       02:14       00:29       04:44       07:42       02:03       04:10       01:35       02:01       01:46       00:28   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:25    00:03:05    00:03:57    00:00:58    00:01:28    00:03:28    00:04:28    00:01:09    00:06:48    00:03:11    00:04:10    00:07:47    00:01:58    00:02:56    00:02:44    00:00:35   00:52:07

SA Course (3): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 41)     9.( 49)    10.( 44)    11.( 54)    12.(100)  Finish              
    Daiga Krēsliņa            DQ       17:44:15  00:12:47  1 00:16:05  1 00:18:05  1                                                                                                                         DQ
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:12:47  1 00:03:18  1 00:02:00  1                         00:10:02  1 00:03:38  1 00:05:18  1 00:08:42  1 00:03:58  1 00:04:51  1 00:02:54  1            
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00               

S35 Course (3): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 41)     9.( 49)    10.( 44)    11.( 54)    12.(100)  Finish              
    Margita Grīnberga         DNF      18:05:19  00:04:21  1 00:07:52  1 00:09:45  1 00:14:15  1 00:22:14  1 00:35:59  1 00:40:19  1 00:45:38  1 00:55:55  1 00:58:46  1                                     DNF
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:04:21  1 00:03:31  1 00:01:53  1 00:04:30  1 00:07:59  1 00:13:45  1 00:04:20  1 00:05:19  1 00:10:17  1 00:02:51  1                                    
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                       

V16 Course (3): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 41)     9.( 49)    10.( 44)    11.( 54)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:43:15 16:34:07  00:02:30  1 00:04:41  1 00:05:56  1 00:09:06  1 00:12:57  1 00:20:31  1 00:23:38  1 00:27:31  1 00:35:01  1 00:37:03  1 00:40:46  1 00:42:46  1 00:43:15  1 00:43:15
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:02:30  1 00:02:11  1 00:01:15  1 00:03:10  2 00:03:51  1 00:07:34  2 00:03:07  1 00:03:53  1 00:07:30  3 00:02:02  1 00:03:43  3 00:02:00  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:46:36 16:31:19  00:05:07  4 00:07:27  3 00:08:45  3 00:11:55  3 00:15:56  2 00:23:23  2 00:26:37  2 00:30:42  2 00:38:05  2 00:40:09  2 00:43:50  2 00:46:04  2 00:46:36  2 00:46:36
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:05:07  4 00:02:20  2 00:01:18  2 00:03:10  2 00:04:01  2 00:07:27  1 00:03:14  2 00:04:05  3 00:07:23  2 00:02:04  2 00:03:41  2 00:02:14  3 00:00:32  3
                                                    02:37       00:09       00:03       00:00       00:10      -00:07       00:07       00:12      -00:07       00:02      -00:02       00:14       00:03   
 3. Normunds Zaharāns         00:47:48 17:12:13  00:02:33  2 00:09:25  4 00:10:49  4 00:13:33  4 00:17:43  4 00:25:22  3 00:28:51  3 00:32:47  3 00:40:09  3 00:42:30  3 00:45:16  3 00:47:20  3 00:47:48  3 00:47:48
       0 Pūznis OK                 V16           00:02:33  2 00:06:52  4 00:01:24  3 00:02:44  1 00:04:10  3 00:07:39  3 00:03:29  4 00:03:56  2 00:07:22  1 00:02:21  3 00:02:46  1 00:02:04  2 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:03       04:41       00:09      -00:26       00:19       00:05       00:22       00:03      -00:08       00:19      -00:57       00:04      -00:01   
 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:54:35 17:08:38  00:03:20  3 00:05:48  2 00:07:25  2 00:10:56  2 00:16:29  3 00:26:49  4 00:30:14  4 00:35:04  4 00:44:26  4 00:46:48  4 00:51:49  4 00:54:03  4 00:54:35  4 00:54:35
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V16           00:03:20  3 00:02:28  3 00:01:37  4 00:03:31  4 00:05:33  4 00:10:20  4 00:03:25  3 00:04:50  4 00:09:22  4 00:02:22  4 00:05:01  4 00:02:14  3 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:50       00:17       00:22       00:21       01:42       02:46       00:18       00:57       01:52       00:20       01:18       00:14       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:30    00:02:11    00:01:15    00:02:44    00:03:51    00:07:27    00:03:07    00:03:53    00:07:22    00:02:02    00:02:46    00:02:00    00:00:28   00:41:36

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 41)     9.( 49)    10.( 44)    11.( 54)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juri Merirand             01:00:08 16:56:57  00:05:35  4 00:08:35  1 00:10:31  1 00:14:25  1 00:20:15  1 00:29:43  1 00:33:20  1 00:38:22  1 00:48:20  1 00:51:33  1 00:56:50  1 00:59:24  1 01:00:08  1 01:00:08
       0 Otepe                     V55           00:05:35  4 00:03:00  1 00:01:56  1 00:03:54  1 00:05:50  1 00:09:28  1 00:03:37  1 00:05:02  1 00:09:58  3 00:03:13  3 00:05:17  3 00:02:34  1 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          01:04:07 17:20:32  00:05:09  3 00:08:35  1 00:10:33  2 00:15:08  2 00:21:51  2 00:32:07  2 00:36:30  2 00:42:25  2 00:52:20  2 00:55:28  2 00:59:49  2 01:03:12  2 01:04:07  2 01:04:07
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:05:09  3 00:03:26  2 00:01:58  2 00:04:35  2 00:06:43  4 00:10:16  2 00:04:23  3 00:05:55  4 00:09:55  2 00:03:08  2 00:04:21  1 00:03:23  3 00:00:55  2
                                                   -00:26       00:26       00:02       00:41       00:53       00:48       00:46       00:53      -00:03      -00:05      -00:56       00:49       00:11   
 3. Uldis Bertuks             01:08:16 16:20:03  00:03:51  1 00:11:19  4 00:13:18  4 00:20:40  4 00:27:10  4 00:37:55  3 00:42:18  3 00:47:43  3 00:57:02  3 00:59:56  3 01:04:17  3 01:07:12  3 01:08:16  3 01:08:16
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:03:51  1 00:07:28  4 00:01:59  3 00:07:22  4 00:06:30  3 00:10:45  3 00:04:23  3 00:05:25  2 00:09:19  1 00:02:54  1 00:04:21  1 00:02:55  2 00:01:04  4
                                                   -01:44       04:28       00:03       03:28       00:40       01:17       00:46       00:23      -00:39      -00:19      -00:56       00:21       00:20   
 4. Juris Ģērmanis            01:35:19 16:47:12  00:05:05  2 00:08:45  3 00:10:57  3 00:17:27  3 00:23:30  3 00:43:20  4 00:47:35  4 00:53:20  4 01:20:15  4 01:25:08  4 01:30:29  4 01:34:18  4 01:35:19  4 01:35:19
    3659 Individuāli               V55           00:05:05  2 00:03:40  3 00:02:12  4 00:06:30  3 00:06:03  2 00:19:50  4 00:04:15  2 00:05:45  3 00:26:55  4 00:04:53  4 00:05:21  4 00:03:49  4 00:01:01  3
                                                   -00:30       00:40       00:16       02:36       00:13       10:22       00:38       00:43       16:57       01:40       00:04       01:15       00:17   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:51    00:03:00    00:01:56    00:03:54    00:05:50    00:09:28    00:03:37    00:05:02    00:09:19    00:02:54    00:04:21    00:02:34    00:00:44   00:56:30

V35 Course (4): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 56)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 45)    14.( 54)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:55:37 17:46:40  00:03:51  4 00:05:36  3 00:07:55  2 00:09:23  2 00:12:24  2 00:16:10  1 00:23:22  2 00:26:12  2 00:32:53  1 00:34:04  1 00:40:16  2 00:47:20  1 00:51:13  1 00:53:09  1 00:55:06  1 00:55:37  1 00:55:37
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:03:51  4 00:01:45  1 00:02:19  2 00:01:28  2 00:03:01  1 00:03:46  1 00:07:12  2 00:02:50  1 00:06:41  1 00:01:11  1 00:06:12  2 00:07:04  1 00:03:53  2 00:01:56  1 00:01:57  1 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          00:56:33 16:05:54  00:03:21  2 00:05:12  1 00:07:29  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:54  1 00:16:22  2 00:23:00  1 00:26:06  1 00:33:28  2 00:34:47  2 00:39:22  1 00:47:32  2 00:51:23  2 00:53:54  2 00:56:00  2 00:56:33  2 00:56:33
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:03:21  2 00:01:51  2 00:02:17  1 00:01:22  1 00:03:03  2 00:04:28  2 00:06:38  1 00:03:06  2 00:07:22  3 00:01:19  3 00:04:35  1 00:08:10  2 00:03:51  1 00:02:31  2 00:02:06  2 00:00:33  2
                                                   -00:30       00:06      -00:02      -00:06       00:02       00:42      -00:34       00:16       00:41       00:08      -01:37       01:06      -00:02       00:35       00:09       00:02   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               01:10:06 18:22:44  00:03:14  1 00:05:34  2 00:08:26  3 00:09:56  3 00:13:18  3 00:18:21  3 00:26:36  3 00:29:51  3 00:38:33  4 00:40:10  4 00:50:16  4 00:59:30  3 01:03:59  3 01:06:51  3 01:09:29  3 01:10:06  3 01:10:06
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:14  1 00:02:20  3 00:02:52  4 00:01:30  3 00:03:22  4 00:05:03  4 00:08:15  4 00:03:15  3 00:08:42  4 00:01:37  4 00:10:06  4 00:09:14  3 00:04:29  3 00:02:52  4 00:02:38  4 00:00:37  4
                                                   -00:37       00:35       00:33       00:02       00:21       01:17       01:03       00:25       02:01       00:26       03:54       02:10       00:36       00:56       00:41       00:06   
 4. Valerij Prosolkov         01:10:42 17:50:22  00:03:44  3 00:06:05  4 00:08:32  4 00:11:18  4 00:14:37  4 00:19:23  4 00:27:18  4 00:30:59  4 00:38:05  3 00:39:23  3 00:47:46  3 01:00:04  4 01:04:46  4 01:07:32  4 01:10:08  4 01:10:42  4 01:10:42
    5170 Seda                      V35           00:03:44  3 00:02:21  4 00:02:27  3 00:02:46  4 00:03:19  3 00:04:46  3 00:07:55  3 00:03:41  4 00:07:06  2 00:01:18  2 00:08:23  3 00:12:18  4 00:04:42  4 00:02:46  3 00:02:36  3 00:00:34  3
                                                   -00:07       00:36       00:08       01:18       00:18       01:00       00:43       00:51       00:25       00:07       02:11       05:14       00:49       00:50       00:39       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:14    00:01:45    00:02:17    00:01:22    00:03:01    00:03:46    00:06:38    00:02:50    00:06:41    00:01:11    00:04:35    00:07:04    00:03:51    00:01:56    00:01:57    00:00:31   00:52:39

SB Course (5): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 59)     6.( 49)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 51)    10.( 55)    11.( 45)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             00:46:19 16:29:21  00:04:11  1 00:07:29  1 00:11:37  1 00:13:26  1 00:16:26  1 00:21:46  1 00:23:58  1 00:25:39  1 00:31:10  1 00:36:35  1 00:39:54  1 00:42:46  1 00:45:35  1 00:46:19  1 00:46:19
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:04:11  1 00:03:18  1 00:04:08  1 00:01:49  1 00:03:00  1 00:05:20  1 00:02:12  1 00:01:41  1 00:05:31  1 00:05:25  1 00:03:19  1 00:02:52  1 00:02:49  1 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:11    00:03:18    00:04:08    00:01:49    00:03:00    00:05:20    00:02:12    00:01:41    00:05:31    00:05:25    00:03:19    00:02:52    00:02:49    00:00:44   00:46:19

S45 Course (5): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 59)     6.( 49)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 51)    10.( 55)    11.( 45)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:47:28 18:00:55  00:03:53  1 00:07:19  1 00:11:22  1 00:13:23  1 00:16:24  1 00:22:18  1 00:24:33  1 00:26:15  1 00:30:47  1 00:36:14  1 00:39:40  1 00:44:11  1 00:46:45  1 00:47:28  1 00:47:28
    3760 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:53  1 00:03:26  1 00:04:03  1 00:02:01  2 00:03:01  1 00:05:54  2 00:02:15  1 00:01:42  3 00:04:32  2 00:05:27  1 00:03:26  1 00:04:31  4 00:02:34  1 00:00:43  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              00:55:05 17:24:03  00:05:31  3 00:09:23  2 00:17:41  4 00:19:47  4 00:23:36  4 00:28:28  3 00:31:11  3 00:33:43  3 00:38:04  3 00:44:09  3 00:48:22  3 00:51:37  2 00:54:24  2 00:55:05  2 00:55:05
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:05:31  3 00:03:52  2 00:08:18  4 00:02:06  3 00:03:49  3 00:04:52  1 00:02:43  2 00:02:32  4 00:04:21  1 00:06:05  2 00:04:13  4 00:03:15  1 00:02:47  2 00:00:41  1
                                                    01:38       00:26       04:15       00:05       00:48      -01:02       00:28       00:50      -00:11       00:38       00:47      -01:16       00:13      -00:02   
 3. Iveta Veļķere             00:56:05 16:42:50  00:05:30  2 00:10:33  3 00:15:57  2 00:17:42  2 00:21:19  2 00:27:30  2 00:30:17  2 00:31:54  2 00:36:39  2 00:43:37  2 00:47:28  2 00:51:43  3 00:55:13  3 00:56:05  3 00:56:05
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:05:30  2 00:05:03  4 00:05:24  3 00:01:45  1 00:03:37  2 00:06:11  3 00:02:47  3 00:01:37  2 00:04:45  3 00:06:58  4 00:03:51  2 00:04:15  3 00:03:30  3 00:00:52  4
                                                    01:37       01:37       01:21      -00:16       00:36       00:17       00:32      -00:05       00:13       01:31       00:25      -00:16       00:56       00:09   
 4. Sanita Sproģe             01:01:04 16:37:38  00:07:50  4 00:11:54  4 00:16:14  3 00:18:36  3 00:23:01  3 00:29:38  4 00:35:31  4 00:37:03  4 00:42:02  4 00:48:37  4 00:52:46  4 00:56:49  4 01:00:22  4 01:01:04  4 01:01:04
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:07:50  4 00:04:04  3 00:04:20  2 00:02:22  4 00:04:25  4 00:06:37  4 00:05:53  4 00:01:32  1 00:04:59  4 00:06:35  3 00:04:09  3 00:04:03  2 00:03:33  4 00:00:42  2
                                                    03:57       00:38       00:17       00:21       01:24       00:43       03:38      -00:10       00:27       01:08       00:43      -00:28       00:59      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:53    00:03:26    00:04:03    00:01:45    00:03:01    00:04:52    00:02:15    00:01:32    00:04:21    00:05:27    00:03:26    00:03:15    00:02:34    00:00:41   00:44:31

S16 Course (5): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 59)     6.( 49)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 51)    10.( 55)    11.( 45)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dārta Putne               00:55:55 17:07:50  00:03:39  1 00:11:59  1 00:16:19  1 00:17:59  1 00:20:45  1 00:25:48  1 00:28:24  1 00:31:45  1 00:37:43  1 00:46:11  1 00:49:32  1 00:52:38  1 00:55:12  1 00:55:55  1 00:55:55
       0 PūznisOK                  S16           00:03:39  1 00:08:20  1 00:04:20  1 00:01:40  1 00:02:46  1 00:05:03  1 00:02:36  1 00:03:21  1 00:05:58  1 00:08:28  1 00:03:21  1 00:03:06  1 00:02:34  1 00:00:43  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:39    00:08:20    00:04:20    00:01:40    00:02:46    00:05:03    00:02:36    00:03:21    00:05:58    00:08:28    00:03:21    00:03:06    00:02:34    00:00:43   00:55:55

V65 Course (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 59)     5.( 49)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 43)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:49:04 16:00:35  00:04:17  1 00:08:39  1 00:10:54  1 00:15:31  1 00:21:25  1 00:24:12  1 00:26:08  1 00:33:45  1 00:39:51  1 00:43:59  1 00:48:03  1 00:49:04  1 00:49:04
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:04:17  1 00:04:22  1 00:02:15  1 00:04:37  1 00:05:54  1 00:02:47  1 00:01:56  1 00:07:37  1 00:06:06  1 00:04:08  1 00:04:04  1 00:01:01  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               00:58:14 16:38:51  00:05:40  2 00:10:36  2 00:13:24  2 00:18:16  2 00:25:15  2 00:28:46  2 00:31:18  2 00:39:45  2 00:47:27  2 00:51:45  2 00:57:09  2 00:58:14  2 00:58:14
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:05:40  2 00:04:56  2 00:02:48  2 00:04:52  2 00:06:59  2 00:03:31  2 00:02:32  2 00:08:27  2 00:07:42  2 00:04:18  2 00:05:24  2 00:01:05  2
                                                    01:23       00:34       00:33       00:15       01:05       00:44       00:36       00:50       01:36       00:10       01:20       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:17    00:04:22    00:02:15    00:04:37    00:05:54    00:02:47    00:01:56    00:07:37    00:06:06    00:04:08    00:04:04    00:01:01   00:49:04

VH Course (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 59)     5.( 49)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 43)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:43:14 17:47:53  00:06:55  4 00:09:54  3 00:11:44  2 00:14:24  2 00:19:04  2 00:21:26  2 00:24:47  1 00:31:09  1 00:36:21  1 00:39:04  1 00:42:35  1 00:43:14  1 00:43:14
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:06:55  4 00:02:59  1 00:01:50  3 00:02:40  1 00:04:40  2 00:02:22  1 00:03:21  2 00:06:22  4 00:05:12  2 00:02:43  1 00:03:31  4 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ģirts Udrass              00:45:14 16:58:43  00:03:47  1 00:06:59  1 00:08:25  1 00:11:29  1 00:15:57  1 00:18:25  1 00:26:20  2 00:31:25  2 00:37:44  3 00:41:44  2 00:44:34  2 00:45:14  2 00:45:14
       0 Individuāli               VH            00:03:47  1 00:03:12  2 00:01:26  1 00:03:04  4 00:04:28  1 00:02:28  2 00:07:55  4 00:05:05  1 00:06:19  4 00:04:00  3 00:02:50  1 00:00:40  3
                                                   -03:08       00:13      -00:24       00:24      -00:12       00:06       04:34      -01:17       01:07       01:17      -00:41       00:01   
 3. Mairis Rāts               00:49:11 16:18:55  00:06:07  3 00:09:53  2 00:11:50  3 00:14:43  3 00:20:26  3 00:22:54  3 00:30:29  4 00:36:17  4 00:42:13  4 00:45:33  3 00:48:39  3 00:49:11  3 00:49:11
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:06:07  3 00:03:46  3 00:01:57  4 00:02:53  2 00:05:43  4 00:02:28  2 00:07:35  3 00:05:48  3 00:05:56  3 00:03:20  2 00:03:06  3 00:00:32  1
                                                   -00:48       00:47       00:07       00:13       01:03       00:06       04:14      -00:34       00:44       00:37      -00:25      -00:07   
 4. Jānis Supe                00:53:39 15:47:16  00:04:58  2 00:12:00  4 00:13:31  4 00:16:30  4 00:22:04  4 00:25:42  4 00:27:19  3 00:32:43  3 00:37:27  2 00:50:01  4 00:52:57  4 00:53:39  4 00:53:39
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:04:58  2 00:07:02  4 00:01:31  2 00:02:59  3 00:05:34  3 00:03:38  4 00:01:37  1 00:05:24  2 00:04:44  1 00:12:34  4 00:02:56  2 00:00:42  4
                                                   -01:57       04:03      -00:19       00:19       00:54       01:16      -01:44      -00:58      -00:28       09:51      -00:35       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:47    00:02:59    00:01:26    00:02:40    00:04:28    00:02:22    00:01:37    00:05:05    00:04:44    00:02:43    00:02:50    00:00:32   00:35:13

S55 Course (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 59)     5.( 49)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 43)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             00:58:42 16:20:21  00:05:37  1 00:10:54  1 00:13:12  1 00:17:50  1 00:24:47  1 00:28:18  1 00:30:39  1 00:40:14  1 00:48:32  1 00:52:43  1 00:57:35  1 00:58:42  1 00:58:42
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:05:37  1 00:05:17  5 00:02:18  3 00:04:38  1 00:06:57  2 00:03:31  2 00:02:21  4 00:09:35  5 00:08:18  4 00:04:11  4 00:04:52  2 00:01:07  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ineta Riepniece           00:59:31 17:15:10  00:06:41  3 00:11:10  2 00:14:17  3 00:18:57  2 00:26:36  2 00:31:16  2 00:33:09  2 00:42:03  2 00:49:46  2 00:53:54  2 00:58:43  2 00:59:31  2 00:59:31
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:06:41  3 00:04:29  3 00:03:07  5 00:04:40  2 00:07:39  4 00:04:40  5 00:01:53  1 00:08:54  3 00:07:43  3 00:04:08  2 00:04:49  1 00:00:48  1
                                                    01:04      -00:48       00:49       00:02       00:42       01:09      -00:28      -00:41      -00:35      -00:03      -00:03      -00:19   
 3. Ilze Dāve                 01:02:19 17:12:35  00:12:36  6 00:16:50  6 00:19:02  5 00:23:49  4 00:30:32  4 00:36:26  4 00:38:39  4 00:46:17  4 00:52:40  3 00:56:24  3 01:01:20  3 01:02:19  3 01:02:19
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55           00:12:36  6 00:04:14  1 00:02:12  1 00:04:47  3 00:06:43  1 00:05:54  6 00:02:13  3 00:07:38  1 00:06:23  1 00:03:44  1 00:04:56  3 00:00:59  2
                                                    06:59      -01:03      -00:06       00:09      -00:14       02:23      -00:08      -01:57      -01:55      -00:27       00:04      -00:08   
 4. Tiina Rillo               01:06:24 16:56:12  00:05:53  2 00:11:39  3 00:13:56  2 00:19:07  3 00:29:23  3 00:32:58  3 00:34:57  3 00:45:02  3 00:55:08  4 01:00:19  5 01:05:23  4 01:06:24  4 01:06:24
       0 Otepe                     S55           00:05:53  2 00:05:46  6 00:02:17  2 00:05:11  4 00:10:16  5 00:03:35  3 00:01:59  2 00:10:05  6 00:10:06  5 00:05:11  5 00:05:04  4 00:01:01  3
                                                    00:16       00:29      -00:01       00:33       03:19       00:04      -00:22       00:30       01:48       01:00       00:12      -00:06   
 5. Aina Rubene               01:06:48 16:01:44  00:12:25  5 00:16:42  5 00:19:15  6 00:27:22  6 00:34:37  5 00:37:33  5 00:40:13  5 00:48:42  5 00:55:56  5 01:00:06  4 01:05:44  5 01:06:48  5 01:06:48
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:12:25  5 00:04:17  2 00:02:33  4 00:08:07  6 00:07:15  3 00:02:56  1 00:02:40  5 00:08:29  2 00:07:14  2 00:04:10  3 00:05:38  5 00:01:04  4
                                                    06:48      -01:00       00:15       03:29       00:18      -00:35       00:19      -01:06      -01:04      -00:01       00:46      -00:03   
    Astrīda Grīnberga         DNF      18:07:33  00:08:40  4 00:13:44  4 00:16:55  4 00:23:59  5 00:35:16  6 00:39:20  6 00:42:11  6 00:51:25  6                                                 DNF
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:08:40  4 00:05:04  4 00:03:11  6 00:07:04  5 00:11:17  6 00:04:04  4 00:02:51  6 00:09:14  4                                                
                                                    03:03      -00:13       00:53       02:26       04:20       00:33       00:30      -00:21                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:37    00:04:14    00:02:12    00:04:38    00:06:43    00:02:56    00:01:53    00:07:38    00:06:23    00:03:44    00:04:49    00:00:48   00:51:35

S14 Course (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 59)     5.( 49)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 43)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:54:13 17:34:49  00:11:13  3 00:15:32  2 00:17:11  2 00:20:50  2 00:26:15  1 00:30:18  1 00:32:05  1 00:38:59  1 00:45:45  1 00:49:34  1 00:53:26  1 00:54:13  1 00:54:13
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S14           00:11:13  3 00:04:19  2 00:01:39  1 00:03:39  1 00:05:25  1 00:04:03  2 00:01:47  2 00:06:54  1 00:06:46  1 00:03:49  1 00:03:52  1 00:00:47  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:07:19 16:45:47  00:07:21  1 00:10:39  1 00:13:23  1 00:17:11  1 00:31:31  2 00:34:35  2 00:36:47  2 00:45:26  2 00:55:19  2 01:00:49  2 01:06:35  2 01:07:19  2 01:07:19
       0 Gaujiena                  S14           00:07:21  1 00:03:18  1 00:02:44  3 00:03:48  2 00:14:20  3 00:03:04  1 00:02:12  3 00:08:39  2 00:09:53  2 00:05:30  2 00:05:46  3 00:00:44  2
                                                   -03:52      -01:01       01:05       00:09       08:55      -00:59       00:25       01:45       03:07       01:41       01:54      -00:03   
 3. Gerda Asnāte Berkolde     01:28:01 16:19:44  00:07:41  2 00:20:29  3 00:22:08  3 00:26:29  3 00:39:06  3 00:49:54  3 00:51:21  3 01:01:24  3 01:16:57  3 01:23:12  3 01:27:18  3 01:28:01  3 01:28:01
    4066 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     S14           00:07:41  2 00:12:48  3 00:01:39  1 00:04:21  3 00:12:37  2 00:10:48  3 00:01:27  1 00:10:03  3 00:15:33  3 00:06:15  3 00:04:06  2 00:00:43  1
                                                   -03:32       08:29       00:00       00:42       07:12       06:45      -00:20       03:09       08:47       02:26       00:14      -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:21    00:03:18    00:01:39    00:03:39    00:05:25    00:03:04    00:01:27    00:06:54    00:06:46    00:03:49    00:03:52    00:00:43   00:47:57

SH Course (7): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 56)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 58)     6.( 49)     7.( 55)     8.( 44)     9.( 54)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laila Uiska               00:38:58 17:44:34  00:06:08  4 00:09:24  4 00:13:48  3 00:16:14  1 00:19:26  1 00:24:23  1 00:27:10  1 00:29:39  1 00:34:54  1 00:38:17  1 00:38:58  1 00:38:58
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:06:08  4 00:03:16  4 00:04:24  3 00:02:26  1 00:03:12  1 00:04:57  1 00:02:47  1 00:02:29  3 00:05:15  1 00:03:23  1 00:00:41  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 00:45:31 18:02:00  00:05:04  2 00:07:54  2 00:11:25  1 00:17:31  2 00:21:22  2 00:28:24  2 00:32:02  2 00:34:20  2 00:40:41  2 00:44:39  2 00:45:31  2 00:45:31
    4060 Alūksne                   SH            00:05:04  2 00:02:50  2 00:03:31  1 00:06:06  5 00:03:51  3 00:07:02  5 00:03:38  4 00:02:18  1 00:06:21  2 00:03:58  3 00:00:52  3
                                                   -01:04      -00:26      -00:53       03:40       00:39       02:05       00:51      -00:11       01:06       00:35       00:11   
 3. Līga Slavika              00:45:33 18:01:56  00:05:06  3 00:07:55  3 00:11:32  2 00:17:39  3 00:21:32  3 00:28:25  3 00:32:03  3 00:34:21  3 00:40:47  3 00:44:45  3 00:45:33  3 00:45:33
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:05:06  3 00:02:49  1 00:03:37  2 00:06:07  6 00:03:53  4 00:06:53  3 00:03:38  4 00:02:18  1 00:06:26  3 00:03:58  3 00:00:48  2
                                                   -01:02      -00:27      -00:47       03:41       00:41       01:56       00:51      -00:11       01:11       00:35       00:07   
 4. Evita Zeile               00:53:53 17:12:44  00:07:58  5 00:12:03  5 00:16:57  5 00:20:23  4 00:24:42  4 00:31:53  5 00:36:28  5 00:39:41  5 00:47:36  4 00:52:26  4 00:53:53  4 00:53:53
    3605 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:58  5 00:04:05  5 00:04:54  5 00:03:26  3 00:04:19  5 00:07:11  6 00:04:35  7 00:03:13  5 00:07:55  4 00:04:50  6 00:01:27  7
                                                    01:50       00:49       00:30       01:00       01:07       02:14       01:48       00:44       02:40       01:27       00:46   
 5. Ilze Celenberga           00:55:12 16:39:20  00:09:17  7 00:13:35  7 00:18:16  6 00:21:16  5 00:24:43  5 00:31:36  4 00:35:08  4 00:38:07  4 00:50:42  5 00:54:13  5 00:55:12  5 00:55:12
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:09:17  7 00:04:18  6 00:04:41  4 00:03:00  2 00:03:27  2 00:06:53  3 00:03:32  2 00:02:59  4 00:12:35  6 00:03:31  2 00:00:59  4
                                                    03:09       01:02       00:17       00:34       00:15       01:56       00:45       00:30       07:20       00:08       00:18   
 6. Dace Kārkliņa             01:01:20 16:23:28  00:08:12  6 00:12:58  6 00:20:00  7 00:24:27  7 00:29:16  6 00:38:54  7 00:43:27  7 00:46:58  6 00:55:03  6 01:00:19  6 01:01:20  6 01:01:20
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:08:12  6 00:04:46  7 00:07:02  6 00:04:27  4 00:04:49  6 00:09:38  7 00:04:33  6 00:03:31  6 00:08:05  5 00:05:16  7 00:01:01  5
                                                    02:04       01:30       02:38       02:01       01:37       04:41       01:46       01:02       02:50       01:53       00:20   
 7. Ance Strakša              01:16:02 15:58:01  00:04:09  1 00:07:04  1 00:15:37  4 00:23:03  6 00:29:56  7 00:36:19  6 00:39:55  6 00:48:39  7 01:10:11  7 01:14:54  7 01:16:02  7 01:16:02
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:04:09  1 00:02:55  3 00:08:33  7 00:07:26  7 00:06:53  7 00:06:23  2 00:03:36  3 00:08:44  7 00:21:32  7 00:04:43  5 00:01:08  6
                                                   -01:59      -00:21       04:09       05:00       03:41       01:26       00:49       06:15       16:17       01:20       00:27   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:09    00:02:49    00:03:31    00:02:26    00:03:12    00:04:57    00:02:47    00:02:18    00:05:15    00:03:23    00:00:41   00:35:28

V12 Course (7): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 56)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 58)     6.( 49)     7.( 55)     8.( 44)     9.( 54)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Salmiņš            01:00:43 16:23:26  00:08:15  2 00:12:59  2 00:20:12  2 00:24:36  2 00:29:09  2 00:38:49  1 00:43:25  1 00:46:56  1 00:55:02  1 00:59:53  1 01:00:43  1 01:00:43
    4061 SK Lejasciems             V12           00:08:15  2 00:04:44  2 00:07:13  3 00:04:24  3 00:04:33  3 00:09:40  2 00:04:36  1 00:03:31  2 00:08:06  2 00:04:51  3 00:00:50  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Gurovs            01:07:00 17:23:51  00:26:32  3 00:30:01  3 00:34:33  3 00:36:56  3 00:40:02  3 00:46:26  3 00:51:15  3 00:54:37  3 01:01:34  2 01:05:13  2 01:07:00  2 01:07:00
       0 Gaujiena                  V12           00:26:32  3 00:03:29  1 00:04:32  1 00:02:23  1 00:03:06  1 00:06:24  1 00:04:49  3 00:03:22  1 00:06:57  1 00:03:39  1 00:01:47  3
                                                    18:17      -01:15      -02:41      -02:01      -01:27      -03:16       00:13      -00:09      -01:09      -01:12       00:57   
 3. Pēteris Supe              01:13:56 17:35:04  00:06:08  1 00:12:29  1 00:19:21  1 00:22:40  1 00:27:07  1 00:43:26  2 00:48:04  2 00:51:56  2 01:09:03  3 01:13:12  3 01:13:56  3 01:13:56
       0 Alūksne                   V12           00:06:08  1 00:06:21  3 00:06:52  2 00:03:19  2 00:04:27  2 00:16:19  3 00:04:38  2 00:03:52  3 00:17:07  3 00:04:09  2 00:00:44  1
                                                   -02:07       01:37      -00:21      -01:05      -00:06       06:39       00:02       00:21       09:01      -00:42      -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:08    00:03:29    00:04:32    00:02:23    00:03:06    00:06:24    00:04:36    00:03:22    00:06:57    00:03:39    00:00:44   00:45:20

S12 Course (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 52)     3.( 34)     4.( 57)     5.( 58)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:19:18 17:02:25  00:05:36  1 00:08:22  1 00:11:00  1 00:13:42  1 00:16:01  1 00:18:37  1 00:19:18  1 00:19:18
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      S12           00:05:36  1 00:02:46  2 00:02:38  1 00:02:42  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:36  1 00:00:41  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anna Nikola Berkolde      00:40:25 16:16:35  00:10:45  2 00:17:16  2 00:23:28  2 00:32:08  2 00:36:55  2 00:39:41  2 00:40:25  2 00:40:25
    4067 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     S12           00:10:45  2 00:06:31  3 00:06:12  2 00:08:40  3 00:04:47  3 00:02:46  2 00:00:44  2
                                                    05:09       03:45       03:34       05:58       02:28       00:10       00:03   
 3. Džeida Ruta Alsvika       00:52:23 17:34:12  00:24:07  3 00:26:49  3 00:36:19  3 00:41:58  3 00:45:19  3 00:51:39  3 00:52:23  3 00:52:23
       0 Gaujiena                  S12           00:24:07  3 00:02:42  1 00:09:30  3 00:05:39  2 00:03:21  2 00:06:20  3 00:00:44  2
                                                    18:31      -00:04       06:52       02:57       01:02       03:44       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:36    00:02:42    00:02:38    00:02:42    00:02:19    00:02:36    00:00:41   00:19:14

S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 52)     3.( 34)     4.( 57)     5.( 58)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīna Vagule              00:28:49 17:16:48  00:06:11  1 00:09:26  1 00:11:58  1 00:15:11  1 00:25:22  1 00:28:11  1 00:28:49  1 00:28:49
       0 Gulbenes NBJSS_ Pūznis OK S10           00:06:11  1 00:03:15  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:13  1 00:10:11  1 00:02:49  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:11    00:03:15    00:02:32    00:03:13    00:10:11    00:02:49    00:00:38   00:28:49

V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 52)     3.( 34)     4.( 57)     5.( 58)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:19:33 17:02:09  00:05:57  2 00:08:39  2 00:11:17  1 00:14:05  1 00:16:21  1 00:18:56  1 00:19:33  1 00:19:33
       0 Grundzāle                 V10           00:05:57  2 00:02:42  3 00:02:38  2 00:02:48  1 00:02:16  2 00:02:35  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:23:31 17:44:25  00:05:49  1 00:08:30  1 00:11:40  2 00:17:51  3 00:20:02  2 00:22:43  2 00:23:31  2 00:23:31
    4065 Gaujiena                  V10           00:05:49  1 00:02:41  2 00:03:10  3 00:06:11  4 00:02:11  1 00:02:41  2 00:00:48  4
                                                   -00:08      -00:01       00:32       03:23      -00:05       00:06       00:11   
 3. Kārlis Putnis             00:28:44 17:16:51  00:06:25  3 00:09:31  3 00:12:07  3 00:15:17  2 00:25:22  3 00:28:06  3 00:28:44  3 00:28:44
       0 Gulbenes NBJSS-Pūznis OK  V10           00:06:25  3 00:03:06  4 00:02:36  1 00:03:10  2 00:10:05  5 00:02:44  4 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:28       00:24      -00:02       00:22       07:49       00:09       00:01   
 4. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:40:16 16:16:49  00:10:34  4 00:17:04  4 00:23:14  4 00:32:06  4 00:36:45  4 00:39:28  4 00:40:16  4 00:40:16
    4062 SK Lejasciems             V10           00:10:34  4 00:06:30  5 00:06:10  4 00:08:52  5 00:04:39  4 00:02:43  3 00:00:48  4
                                                    04:37       03:48       03:32       06:04       02:23       00:08       00:11   
 5. Rodrigo Saharovs          01:02:44 17:23:49  00:26:37  5 00:29:12  5 00:46:44  5 00:52:20  5 00:55:43  5 01:02:00  5 01:02:44  5 01:02:44
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:26:37  5 00:02:35  1 00:17:32  5 00:05:36  3 00:03:23  3 00:06:17  5 00:00:44  3
                                                    20:40      -00:07       14:54       02:48       01:07       03:42       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:49    00:02:35    00:02:36    00:02:48    00:02:11    00:02:35    00:00:37   00:19:11

#1 Course (VA): 18 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 48)    12.( 47)    13.( 40)    14.( 42)    15.( 43)    16.( 45)    17.( 54)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               01:00:46 15:24:51  00:02:54  1 00:05:25  1 00:08:43  1 00:11:03  1 00:14:04  1 00:18:17  1 00:19:24  1 00:25:28  1 00:28:25  1 00:34:51  1 00:36:29  1 00:38:16  1 00:40:20  1 00:43:55  1 00:50:53  1 00:55:03  1 00:57:24  1 01:00:00  1 01:00:46  1 01:00:46
       0 Rouge                     VA            00:02:54  1 00:02:31  1 00:03:18  2 00:02:20  3 00:03:01  2 00:04:13  1 00:01:07  1 00:06:04  1 00:02:57  2 00:06:26  2 00:01:38  2 00:01:47  3 00:02:04  1 00:03:35  3 00:06:58  2 00:04:10  1 00:02:21  1 00:02:36  3 00:00:46  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aivis Zetmanis            01:01:49 15:31:27  00:03:30  3 00:06:01  3 00:09:14  3 00:11:27  3 00:14:34  3 00:19:41  2 00:20:50  2 00:27:29  2 00:30:13  2 00:36:28  2 00:38:04  2 00:39:33  2 00:41:49  2 00:45:04  2 00:51:59  2 00:56:41  2 00:59:09  2 01:01:04  2 01:01:49  2 01:01:49
     629 OK Azimuts                VA            00:03:30  3 00:02:31  1 00:03:13  1 00:02:13  1 00:03:07  3 00:05:07  2 00:01:09  2 00:06:39  3 00:02:44  1 00:06:15  1 00:01:36  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:16  2 00:03:15  2 00:06:55  1 00:04:42  2 00:02:28  2 00:01:55  1 00:00:45  2
                                                    00:36       00:00      -00:05      -00:07       00:06       00:54       00:02       00:35      -00:13      -00:11      -00:02      -00:18       00:12      -00:20      -00:03       00:32       00:07      -00:41      -00:01   
 3. Atis Andersons            01:04:47 18:01:17  00:02:58  2 00:05:40  2 00:09:09  2 00:11:26  2 00:14:17  2 00:19:46  3 00:21:08  3 00:27:35  3 00:30:39  3 00:37:06  3 00:38:45  3 00:40:23  3 00:42:45  3 00:45:45  3 00:53:25  3 00:58:59  3 01:01:58  3 01:04:12  3 01:04:47  3 01:04:47
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:02:58  2 00:02:42  3 00:03:29  3 00:02:17  2 00:02:51  1 00:05:29  3 00:01:22  3 00:06:27  2 00:03:04  3 00:06:27  3 00:01:39  3 00:01:38  2 00:02:22  3 00:03:00  1 00:07:40  3 00:05:34  3 00:02:59  3 00:02:14  2 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:04       00:11       00:11      -00:03      -00:10       01:16       00:15       00:23       00:07       00:01       00:01      -00:09       00:18      -00:35       00:42       01:24       00:38      -00:22      -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:54    00:02:31    00:03:13    00:02:13    00:02:51    00:04:13    00:01:07    00:06:04    00:02:44    00:06:15    00:01:36    00:01:29    00:02:04    00:03:00    00:06:55    00:04:10    00:02:21    00:01:55    00:00:35   00:58:10

#2 Course (VB,V45): 15 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 53)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 38)    10.( 39)    11.( 41)    12.( 49)    13.( 44)    14.( 46)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:54:30 15:09:50  00:04:20  3 00:07:25  2 00:11:22  1 00:12:24  1 00:13:52  1 00:17:39  1 00:22:07  1 00:23:18  1 00:30:19  1 00:33:30  1 00:37:43  1 00:45:38  1 00:48:07  1 00:51:03  1 00:53:47  1 00:54:30  1 00:54:30
     675 OK Azimuts                V45           00:04:20  3 00:03:05  1 00:03:57  2 00:01:02  4 00:01:28  1 00:03:47  5 00:04:28  1 00:01:11  3 00:07:01  2 00:03:11  1 00:04:13  3 00:07:55  2 00:02:29  3 00:02:56  1 00:02:44  2 00:00:43  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              00:57:15 17:43:56  00:05:45  7 00:09:15  7 00:12:59  3 00:13:53  2 00:15:30  2 00:18:16  2 00:23:01  2 00:24:05  2 00:31:17  2 00:36:24  2 00:40:00  2 00:48:17  2 00:50:39  2 00:54:21  2 00:56:46  2 00:57:15  2 00:57:15
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:05:45  7 00:03:30  2 00:03:44  1 00:00:54  1 00:01:37  3 00:02:46  1 00:04:45  3 00:01:04  1 00:07:12  3 00:05:07 10 00:03:36  1 00:08:17  4 00:02:22  2 00:03:42  5 00:02:25  1 00:00:29  1
                                                    01:25       00:25      -00:13      -00:08       00:09      -01:01       00:17      -00:07       00:11       01:56      -00:37       00:22      -00:07       00:46      -00:19      -00:14   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:58:19 17:03:36  00:03:25  2 00:08:06  3 00:14:19  6 00:15:32  6 00:17:08  6 00:21:27  6 00:26:11  4 00:27:20  4 00:34:42  4 00:37:53  4 00:42:03  3 00:49:50  3 00:51:48  3 00:54:52  3 00:57:42  3 00:58:19  3 00:58:19
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:03:25  2 00:04:41 10 00:06:13 10 00:01:13  8 00:01:36  2 00:04:19  8 00:04:44  2 00:01:09  2 00:07:22  4 00:03:11  1 00:04:10  2 00:07:47  1 00:01:58  1 00:03:04  2 00:02:50  3 00:00:37  3
                                                   -00:55       01:36       02:16       00:11       00:08       00:32       00:16      -00:02       00:21       00:00      -00:03      -00:08      -00:31       00:08       00:06      -00:06   
 4. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:04:13 16:27:33  00:04:47  6 00:08:51  5 00:17:03 10 00:18:01 10 00:20:00 10 00:23:51 10 00:28:45  6 00:30:06  6 00:36:54  6 00:40:16  5 00:44:33  5 00:52:37  5 00:57:06  5 01:00:25  4 01:03:18  4 01:04:13  4 01:04:13
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:04:47  6 00:04:04  5 00:08:12 11 00:00:58  2 00:01:59 10 00:03:51  6 00:04:54  4 00:01:21  5 00:06:48  1 00:03:22  3 00:04:17  4 00:08:04  3 00:04:29 11 00:03:19  3 00:02:53  4 00:00:55  9
                                                    00:27       00:59       04:15      -00:04       00:31       00:04       00:26       00:10      -00:13       00:11       00:04       00:09       02:00       00:23       00:09       00:12   
 5. Alvis Rubenis             01:05:16 15:57:09  00:02:57  1 00:07:14  1 00:12:56  2 00:13:54  3 00:15:31  3 00:19:14  3 00:24:30  3 00:26:03  3 00:33:53  3 00:37:51  3 00:42:42  4 00:52:14  4 00:55:49  4 01:01:00  5 01:04:28  5 01:05:16  5 01:05:16
    3653 Individuāli               VB            00:02:57  1 00:04:17  6 00:05:42  7 00:00:58  2 00:01:37  3 00:03:43  3 00:05:16  5 00:01:33  6 00:07:50  5 00:03:58  4 00:04:51  6 00:09:32  7 00:03:35  7 00:05:11 11 00:03:28  7 00:00:48  6
                                                   -01:23       01:12       01:45      -00:04       00:09      -00:04       00:48       00:22       00:49       00:47       00:38       01:37       01:06       02:15       00:44       00:05   
 6. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:07:21 16:36:48  00:04:43  5 00:08:30  4 00:13:34  4 00:14:40  4 00:16:27  4 00:19:55  4 00:26:14  5 00:27:59  5 00:36:30  5 00:40:39  6 00:45:49  6 00:55:18  6 00:57:57  6 01:02:58  6 01:06:36  6 01:07:21  6 01:07:21
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:04:43  5 00:03:47  3 00:05:04  6 00:01:06  5 00:01:47  5 00:03:28  2 00:06:19  8 00:01:45 10 00:08:31  6 00:04:09  6 00:05:10  9 00:09:29  6 00:02:39  4 00:05:01  9 00:03:38  9 00:00:45  5
                                                    00:23       00:42       01:07       00:04       00:19      -00:19       01:51       00:34       01:30       00:58       00:57       01:34       00:10       02:05       00:54       00:02   
 7. Viesturs Zaķis            01:11:09 17:41:11  00:04:31  4 00:08:52  6 00:13:34  4 00:14:46  5 00:16:38  5 00:20:22  5 00:30:18 10 00:31:57  9 00:40:49  8 00:44:57  8 00:49:50  7 00:59:59  8 01:03:35  7 01:07:32  7 01:10:34  8 01:11:09  7 01:11:09
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:04:31  4 00:04:21  8 00:04:42  4 00:01:12  7 00:01:52  6 00:03:44  4 00:09:56 11 00:01:39  7 00:08:52  7 00:04:08  5 00:04:53  7 00:10:09  8 00:03:36  8 00:03:57  7 00:03:02  6 00:00:35  2
                                                    00:11       01:16       00:45       00:10       00:24      -00:03       05:28       00:28       01:51       00:57       00:40       02:14       01:07       01:01       00:18      -00:08   
 8. Aare Huik                 01:11:16 16:20:28  00:07:05 11 00:11:44 10 00:16:30  9 00:17:39  9 00:19:33  9 00:23:32  9 00:29:03  7 00:30:22  7 00:42:23 10 00:46:47 10 00:51:37 10 00:59:54  7 01:04:10  8 01:07:34  8 01:10:27  7 01:11:16  8 01:11:16
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:07:05 11 00:04:39  9 00:04:46  5 00:01:09  6 00:01:54  8 00:03:59  7 00:05:31  6 00:01:19  4 00:12:01 11 00:04:24  8 00:04:50  5 00:08:17  4 00:04:16 10 00:03:24  4 00:02:53  4 00:00:49  7
                                                    02:45       01:34       00:49       00:07       00:26       00:12       01:03       00:08       05:00       01:13       00:37       00:22       01:47       00:28       00:09       00:06   
 9. Ģirts Pakalns             01:13:12 17:51:41  00:05:56  8 00:09:58  8 00:15:45  8 00:17:07  8 00:18:59  8 00:23:24  8 00:29:37  8 00:31:18  8 00:40:43  7 00:44:54  7 00:50:57  8 01:01:12  9 01:04:14  9 01:08:02  9 01:12:23  9 01:13:12  9 01:13:12
      82 Probild                   VB            00:05:56  8 00:04:02  4 00:05:47  8 00:01:22  9 00:01:52  6 00:04:25  9 00:06:13  7 00:01:41  9 00:09:25  9 00:04:11  7 00:06:03 10 00:10:15  9 00:03:02  6 00:03:48  6 00:04:21 10 00:00:49  7
                                                    01:36       00:57       01:50       00:20       00:24       00:38       01:45       00:30       02:24       01:00       01:50       02:20       00:33       00:52       01:37       00:06   
10. Jānis Frīdenbergs         01:14:19 16:30:19  00:05:59  9 00:10:16  9 00:14:52  7 00:16:16  7 00:18:12  7 00:22:47  7 00:30:02  9 00:32:09 10 00:41:18  9 00:45:56  9 00:51:00  9 01:01:38 10 01:04:30 10 01:09:34 10 01:13:06 10 01:14:19 10 01:14:19
    4050 Baisie eži                V45           00:05:59  9 00:04:17  6 00:04:36  3 00:01:24 10 00:01:56  9 00:04:35 10 00:07:15 10 00:02:07 11 00:09:09  8 00:04:38  9 00:05:04  8 00:10:38 10 00:02:52  5 00:05:04 10 00:03:32  8 00:01:13 11
                                                    01:39       01:12       00:39       00:22       00:28       00:48       02:47       00:56       02:08       01:27       00:51       02:43       00:23       02:08       00:48       00:30   
11. Ģirts Teilāns             01:32:06 16:16:03  00:06:18 10 00:12:12 11 00:18:22 11 00:19:58 11 00:22:18 11 00:28:03 11 00:34:45 11 00:36:25 11 00:48:10 11 00:59:03 11 01:05:19 11 01:17:24 11 01:21:28 11 01:26:25 11 01:30:55 11 01:32:06 11 01:32:06
    4049 Baisie eži                V45           00:06:18 10 00:05:54 11 00:06:10  9 00:01:36 11 00:02:20 11 00:05:45 11 00:06:42  9 00:01:40  8 00:11:45 10 00:10:53 11 00:06:16 11 00:12:05 11 00:04:04  9 00:04:57  8 00:04:30 11 00:01:11 10
                                                    01:58       02:49       02:13       00:34       00:52       01:58       02:14       00:29       04:44       07:42       02:03       04:10       01:35       02:01       01:46       00:28   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:57    00:03:05    00:03:44    00:00:54    00:01:28    00:02:46    00:04:28    00:01:04    00:06:48    00:03:11    00:03:36    00:07:47    00:01:58    00:02:56    00:02:25    00:00:29   00:49:36

#3 Course (SA,S35,V16,V55): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 41)     9.( 49)    10.( 44)    11.( 54)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:43:15 16:34:07  00:02:30  1 00:04:41  1 00:05:56  1 00:09:06  1 00:12:57  1 00:20:31  1 00:23:38  1 00:27:31  1 00:35:01  1 00:37:03  1 00:40:46  1 00:42:46  1 00:43:15  1 00:43:15
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:02:30  1 00:02:11  1 00:01:15  1 00:03:10  2 00:03:51  1 00:07:34  2 00:03:07  1 00:03:53  1 00:07:30  3 00:02:02  1 00:03:43  3 00:02:00  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:46:36 16:31:19  00:05:07  7 00:07:27  3 00:08:45  3 00:11:55  3 00:15:56  2 00:23:23  2 00:26:37  2 00:30:42  2 00:38:05  2 00:40:09  2 00:43:50  2 00:46:04  2 00:46:36  2 00:46:36
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:05:07  7 00:02:20  2 00:01:18  2 00:03:10  2 00:04:01  2 00:07:27  1 00:03:14  2 00:04:05  3 00:07:23  2 00:02:04  2 00:03:41  2 00:02:14  3 00:00:32  3
                                                    02:37       00:09       00:03       00:00       00:10      -00:07       00:07       00:12      -00:07       00:02      -00:02       00:14       00:03   
 3. Normunds Zaharāns         00:47:48 17:12:13  00:02:33  2 00:09:25  8 00:10:49  7 00:13:33  4 00:17:43  4 00:25:22  3 00:28:51  3 00:32:47  3 00:40:09  3 00:42:30  3 00:45:16  3 00:47:20  3 00:47:48  3 00:47:48
       0 Pūznis OK                 V16           00:02:33  2 00:06:52  9 00:01:24  3 00:02:44  1 00:04:10  3 00:07:39  3 00:03:29  4 00:03:56  2 00:07:22  1 00:02:21  3 00:02:46  1 00:02:04  2 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:03       04:41       00:09      -00:26       00:19       00:05       00:22       00:03      -00:08       00:19      -00:57       00:04      -00:01   
 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:54:35 17:08:38  00:03:20  3 00:05:48  2 00:07:25  2 00:10:56  2 00:16:29  3 00:26:49  4 00:30:14  4 00:35:04  4 00:44:26  4 00:46:48  4 00:51:49  4 00:54:03  4 00:54:35  4 00:54:35
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V16           00:03:20  3 00:02:28  3 00:01:37  4 00:03:31  4 00:05:33  4 00:10:20  7 00:03:25  3 00:04:50  4 00:09:22  6 00:02:22  4 00:05:01  7 00:02:14  3 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:50       00:17       00:22       00:21       01:42       02:46       00:18       00:57       01:52       00:20       01:18       00:14       00:03   
 5. Juri Merirand             01:00:08 16:56:57  00:05:35  9 00:08:35  5 00:10:31  5 00:14:25  6 00:20:15  5 00:29:43  5 00:33:20  5 00:38:22  5 00:48:20  5 00:51:33  5 00:56:50  5 00:59:24  5 01:00:08  5 01:00:08
       0 Otepe                     V55           00:05:35  9 00:03:00  4 00:01:56  6 00:03:54  5 00:05:50  5 00:09:28  4 00:03:37  5 00:05:02  5 00:09:58  8 00:03:13  8 00:05:17  8 00:02:34  5 00:00:44  5
                                                    03:05       00:49       00:41       00:44       01:59       01:54       00:30       01:09       02:28       01:11       01:34       00:34       00:15   
 6. Viesturs Dandens          01:04:07 17:20:32  00:05:09  8 00:08:35  5 00:10:33  6 00:15:08  7 00:21:51  6 00:32:07  6 00:36:30  6 00:42:25  6 00:52:20  6 00:55:28  6 00:59:49  6 01:03:12  6 01:04:07  6 01:04:07
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:05:09  8 00:03:26  6 00:01:58  7 00:04:35  7 00:06:43  8 00:10:16  6 00:04:23  9 00:05:55 10 00:09:55  7 00:03:08  7 00:04:21  4 00:03:23  8 00:00:55  6
                                                    02:39       01:15       00:43       01:25       02:52       02:42       01:16       02:02       02:25       01:06       00:38       01:23       00:26   
 7. Uldis Bertuks             01:08:16 16:20:03  00:03:51  4 00:11:19  9 00:13:18  9 00:20:40  9 00:27:10  9 00:37:55  8 00:42:18  8 00:47:43  8 00:57:02  8 00:59:56  8 01:04:17  7 01:07:12  7 01:08:16  7 01:08:16
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:03:51  4 00:07:28 10 00:01:59  8 00:07:22  9 00:06:30  7 00:10:45  8 00:04:23  9 00:05:25  8 00:09:19  5 00:02:54  6 00:04:21  4 00:02:55  7 00:01:04  8
                                                    01:21       05:17       00:44       04:12       02:39       03:11       01:16       01:32       01:49       00:52       00:38       00:55       00:35   
 8. Juris Ģērmanis            01:35:19 16:47:12  00:05:05  6 00:08:45  7 00:10:57  8 00:17:27  8 00:23:30  8 00:43:20  9 00:47:35  9 00:53:20  9 01:20:15  9 01:25:08  9 01:30:29  8 01:34:18  8 01:35:19  8 01:35:19
    3659 Individuāli               V55           00:05:05  6 00:03:40  8 00:02:12 10 00:06:30  8 00:06:03  6 00:19:50 10 00:04:15  7 00:05:45  9 00:26:55 10 00:04:53 10 00:05:21  9 00:03:49  9 00:01:01  7
                                                    02:35       01:29       00:57       03:20       02:12       12:16       01:08       01:52       19:25       02:51       01:38       01:49       00:32   
    Margita Grīnberga         DNF      18:05:19  00:04:21  5 00:07:52  4 00:09:45  4 00:14:15  5 00:22:14  7 00:35:59  7 00:40:19  7 00:45:38  7 00:55:55  7 00:58:46  7                                     DNF
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:04:21  5 00:03:31  7 00:01:53  5 00:04:30  6 00:07:59  9 00:13:45  9 00:04:20  8 00:05:19  7 00:10:17  9 00:02:51  5                                    
                                                    01:51       01:20       00:38       01:20       04:08       06:11       01:13       01:26       02:47       00:49                                       
    Daiga Krēsliņa            DQ       17:44:15  00:12:47 10 00:16:05 10 00:18:05 10                                                                                                                         DQ
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:12:47 10 00:03:18  5 00:02:00  9                         00:10:02  5 00:03:38  6 00:05:18  6 00:08:42  4 00:03:58  9 00:04:51  6 00:02:54  6            
                                                    10:17       01:07       00:45                               02:28       00:31       01:25       01:12       01:56       01:08       00:54               
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:30    00:02:11    00:01:15    00:02:44    00:03:51    00:07:27    00:03:07    00:03:53    00:07:22    00:02:02    00:02:46    00:02:00    00:00:28   00:41:36

#4 Course (V35): 15 KP 7.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 56)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 45)    14.( 54)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:55:37 17:46:40  00:03:51  4 00:05:36  3 00:07:55  2 00:09:23  2 00:12:24  2 00:16:10  1 00:23:22  2 00:26:12  2 00:32:53  1 00:34:04  1 00:40:16  2 00:47:20  1 00:51:13  1 00:53:09  1 00:55:06  1 00:55:37  1 00:55:37
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:03:51  4 00:01:45  1 00:02:19  2 00:01:28  2 00:03:01  1 00:03:46  1 00:07:12  2 00:02:50  1 00:06:41  1 00:01:11  1 00:06:12  2 00:07:04  1 00:03:53  2 00:01:56  1 00:01:57  1 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          00:56:33 16:05:54  00:03:21  2 00:05:12  1 00:07:29  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:54  1 00:16:22  2 00:23:00  1 00:26:06  1 00:33:28  2 00:34:47  2 00:39:22  1 00:47:32  2 00:51:23  2 00:53:54  2 00:56:00  2 00:56:33  2 00:56:33
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:03:21  2 00:01:51  2 00:02:17  1 00:01:22  1 00:03:03  2 00:04:28  2 00:06:38  1 00:03:06  2 00:07:22  3 00:01:19  3 00:04:35  1 00:08:10  2 00:03:51  1 00:02:31  2 00:02:06  2 00:00:33  2
                                                   -00:30       00:06      -00:02      -00:06       00:02       00:42      -00:34       00:16       00:41       00:08      -01:37       01:06      -00:02       00:35       00:09       00:02   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               01:10:06 18:22:44  00:03:14  1 00:05:34  2 00:08:26  3 00:09:56  3 00:13:18  3 00:18:21  3 00:26:36  3 00:29:51  3 00:38:33  4 00:40:10  4 00:50:16  4 00:59:30  3 01:03:59  3 01:06:51  3 01:09:29  3 01:10:06  3 01:10:06
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:14  1 00:02:20  3 00:02:52  4 00:01:30  3 00:03:22  4 00:05:03  4 00:08:15  4 00:03:15  3 00:08:42  4 00:01:37  4 00:10:06  4 00:09:14  3 00:04:29  3 00:02:52  4 00:02:38  4 00:00:37  4
                                                   -00:37       00:35       00:33       00:02       00:21       01:17       01:03       00:25       02:01       00:26       03:54       02:10       00:36       00:56       00:41       00:06   
 4. Valerij Prosolkov         01:10:42 17:50:22  00:03:44  3 00:06:05  4 00:08:32  4 00:11:18  4 00:14:37  4 00:19:23  4 00:27:18  4 00:30:59  4 00:38:05  3 00:39:23  3 00:47:46  3 01:00:04  4 01:04:46  4 01:07:32  4 01:10:08  4 01:10:42  4 01:10:42
    5170 Seda                      V35           00:03:44  3 00:02:21  4 00:02:27  3 00:02:46  4 00:03:19  3 00:04:46  3 00:07:55  3 00:03:41  4 00:07:06  2 00:01:18  2 00:08:23  3 00:12:18  4 00:04:42  4 00:02:46  3 00:02:36  3 00:00:34  3
                                                   -00:07       00:36       00:08       01:18       00:18       01:00       00:43       00:51       00:25       00:07       02:11       05:14       00:49       00:50       00:39       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:14    00:01:45    00:02:17    00:01:22    00:03:01    00:03:46    00:06:38    00:02:50    00:06:41    00:01:11    00:04:35    00:07:04    00:03:51    00:01:56    00:01:57    00:00:31   00:52:39

#5 Course (SB,S45,S16,V14): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 59)     6.( 49)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 51)    10.( 55)    11.( 45)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             00:46:19 16:29:21  00:04:11  3 00:07:29  2 00:11:37  2 00:13:26  2 00:16:26  2 00:21:46  1 00:23:58  1 00:25:39  1 00:31:10  2 00:36:35  2 00:39:54  2 00:42:46  1 00:45:35  1 00:46:19  1 00:46:19
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:04:11  3 00:03:18  1 00:04:08  2 00:01:49  3 00:03:00  2 00:05:20  3 00:02:12  1 00:01:41  3 00:05:31  5 00:05:25  1 00:03:19  1 00:02:52  1 00:02:49  4 00:00:44  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:47:28 18:00:55  00:03:53  2 00:07:19  1 00:11:22  1 00:13:23  1 00:16:24  1 00:22:18  2 00:24:33  2 00:26:15  2 00:30:47  1 00:36:14  1 00:39:40  1 00:44:11  2 00:46:45  2 00:47:28  2 00:47:28
    3760 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:53  2 00:03:26  2 00:04:03  1 00:02:01  4 00:03:01  3 00:05:54  4 00:02:15  2 00:01:42  4 00:04:32  2 00:05:27  2 00:03:26  3 00:04:31  6 00:02:34  1 00:00:43  3
                                                   -00:18       00:08      -00:05       00:12       00:01       00:34       00:03       00:01      -00:59       00:02       00:07       01:39      -00:15      -00:01   
 3. Inese Žīgure              00:55:05 17:24:03  00:05:31  5 00:09:23  3 00:17:41  6 00:19:47  6 00:23:36  6 00:28:28  5 00:31:11  5 00:33:43  5 00:38:04  5 00:44:09  4 00:48:22  4 00:51:37  3 00:54:24  3 00:55:05  3 00:55:05
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:05:31  5 00:03:52  3 00:08:18  6 00:02:06  5 00:03:49  5 00:04:52  1 00:02:43  4 00:02:32  5 00:04:21  1 00:06:05  3 00:04:13  6 00:03:15  3 00:02:47  3 00:00:41  1
                                                    01:20       00:34       04:10       00:17       00:49      -00:28       00:31       00:51      -01:10       00:40       00:54       00:23      -00:02      -00:03   
 4. Dārta Putne               00:55:55 17:07:50  00:03:39  1 00:11:59  6 00:16:19  5 00:17:59  4 00:20:45  3 00:25:48  3 00:28:24  3 00:31:45  3 00:37:43  4 00:46:11  5 00:49:32  5 00:52:38  5 00:55:12  4 00:55:55  4 00:55:55
       0 PūznisOK                  S16           00:03:39  1 00:08:20  6 00:04:20  3 00:01:40  1 00:02:46  1 00:05:03  2 00:02:36  3 00:03:21  6 00:05:58  6 00:08:28  6 00:03:21  2 00:03:06  2 00:02:34  1 00:00:43  3
                                                   -00:32       05:02       00:12      -00:09      -00:14      -00:17       00:24       01:40       00:27       03:03       00:02       00:14      -00:15      -00:01   
 5. Iveta Veļķere             00:56:05 16:42:50  00:05:30  4 00:10:33  4 00:15:57  3 00:17:42  3 00:21:19  4 00:27:30  4 00:30:17  4 00:31:54  4 00:36:39  3 00:43:37  3 00:47:28  3 00:51:43  4 00:55:13  5 00:56:05  5 00:56:05
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:05:30  4 00:05:03  5 00:05:24  5 00:01:45  2 00:03:37  4 00:06:11  5 00:02:47  5 00:01:37  2 00:04:45  3 00:06:58  5 00:03:51  4 00:04:15  5 00:03:30  5 00:00:52  6
                                                    01:19       01:45       01:16      -00:04       00:37       00:51       00:35      -00:04      -00:46       01:33       00:32       01:23       00:41       00:08   
 6. Sanita Sproģe             01:01:04 16:37:38  00:07:50  6 00:11:54  5 00:16:14  4 00:18:36  5 00:23:01  5 00:29:38  6 00:35:31  6 00:37:03  6 00:42:02  6 00:48:37  6 00:52:46  6 00:56:49  6 01:00:22  6 01:01:04  6 01:01:04
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:07:50  6 00:04:04  4 00:04:20  3 00:02:22  6 00:04:25  6 00:06:37  6 00:05:53  6 00:01:32  1 00:04:59  4 00:06:35  4 00:04:09  5 00:04:03  4 00:03:33  6 00:00:42  2
                                                    03:39       00:46       00:12       00:33       01:25       01:17       03:41      -00:09      -00:32       01:10       00:50       01:11       00:44      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:39    00:03:18    00:04:03    00:01:40    00:02:46    00:04:52    00:02:12    00:01:32    00:04:21    00:05:25    00:03:19    00:02:52    00:02:34    00:00:41   00:43:14

#6 Course (V65,VH,S55,S65,S14): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 34)     4.( 59)     5.( 49)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 43)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:43:14 17:47:53  00:06:55  9 00:09:54  4 00:11:44  3 00:14:24  2 00:19:04  2 00:21:26  2 00:24:47  1 00:31:09  1 00:36:21  1 00:39:04  1 00:42:35  1 00:43:14  1 00:43:14
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:06:55  9 00:02:59  1 00:01:50  5 00:02:40  1 00:04:40  2 00:02:22  1 00:03:21 13 00:06:22  4 00:05:12  2 00:02:43  1 00:03:31  4 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ģirts Udrass              00:45:14 16:58:43  00:03:47  1 00:06:59  1 00:08:25  1 00:11:29  1 00:15:57  1 00:18:25  1 00:26:20  3 00:31:25  2 00:37:44  3 00:41:44  2 00:44:34  2 00:45:14  2 00:45:14
       0 Individuāli               VH            00:03:47  1 00:03:12  2 00:01:26  1 00:03:04  4 00:04:28  1 00:02:28  2 00:07:55 15 00:05:05  1 00:06:19  5 00:04:00  5 00:02:50  1 00:00:40  3
                                                   -03:08       00:13      -00:24       00:24      -00:12       00:06       04:34      -01:17       01:07       01:17      -00:41       00:01   
 3. Gunārs Auseklis           00:49:04 16:00:35  00:04:17  2 00:08:39  2 00:10:54  2 00:15:31  4 00:21:25  4 00:24:12  4 00:26:08  2 00:33:45  4 00:39:51  4 00:43:59  3 00:48:03  3 00:49:04  3 00:49:04
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:04:17  2 00:04:22  8 00:02:15  8 00:04:37  8 00:05:54  6 00:02:47  4 00:01:56  5 00:07:37  6 00:06:06  4 00:04:08  6 00:04:04  6 00:01:01 10
                                                   -02:38       01:23       00:25       01:57       01:14       00:25      -01:25       01:15       00:54       01:25       00:33       00:22   
 4. Mairis Rāts               00:49:11 16:18:55  00:06:07  7 00:09:53  3 00:11:50  4 00:14:43  3 00:20:26  3 00:22:54  3 00:30:29  5 00:36:17  5 00:42:13  5 00:45:33  4 00:48:39  4 00:49:11  4 00:49:11
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:06:07  7 00:03:46  4 00:01:57  6 00:02:53  2 00:05:43  5 00:02:28  2 00:07:35 14 00:05:48  3 00:05:56  3 00:03:20  2 00:03:06  3 00:00:32  1
                                                   -00:48       00:47       00:07       00:13       01:03       00:06       04:14      -00:34       00:44       00:37      -00:25      -00:07   
 5. Jānis Supe                00:53:39 15:47:16  00:04:58  3 00:12:00 10 00:13:31  8 00:16:30  5 00:22:04  5 00:25:42  5 00:27:19  4 00:32:43  3 00:37:27  2 00:50:01  6 00:52:57  5 00:53:39  5 00:53:39
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:04:58  3 00:07:02 14 00:01:31  2 00:02:59  3 00:05:34  4 00:03:38 10 00:01:37  2 00:05:24  2 00:04:44  1 00:12:34 14 00:02:56  2 00:00:42  4
                                                   -01:57       04:03      -00:19       00:19       00:54       01:16      -01:44      -00:58      -00:28       09:51      -00:35       00:03   
 6. Marta Kalniņa             00:54:13 17:34:49  00:11:13 13 00:15:32 12 00:17:11 12 00:20:50 11 00:26:15  8 00:30:18  8 00:32:05  8 00:38:59  6 00:45:45  6 00:49:34  5 00:53:26  6 00:54:13  6 00:54:13
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S14           00:11:13 13 00:04:19  7 00:01:39  3 00:03:39  5 00:05:25  3 00:04:03 11 00:01:47  3 00:06:54  5 00:06:46  7 00:03:49  4 00:03:52  5 00:00:47  7
                                                    04:18       01:20      -00:11       00:59       00:45       01:41      -01:34       00:32       01:34       01:06       00:21       00:08   
 7. Juris Zaķis               00:58:14 16:38:51  00:05:40  5 00:10:36  5 00:13:24  7 00:18:16  8 00:25:15  7 00:28:46  7 00:31:18  7 00:39:45  7 00:47:27  7 00:51:45  7 00:57:09  7 00:58:14  7 00:58:14
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:05:40  5 00:04:56 10 00:02:48 13 00:04:52 12 00:06:59  9 00:03:31  7 00:02:32 10 00:08:27  8 00:07:42  9 00:04:18 10 00:05:24 12 00:01:05 13
                                                   -01:15       01:57       00:58       02:12       02:19       01:09      -00:49       02:05       02:30       01:35       01:53       00:26   
 8. Ārija Bertuka             00:58:42 16:20:21  00:05:37  4 00:10:54  7 00:13:12  5 00:17:50  7 00:24:47  6 00:28:18  6 00:30:39  6 00:40:14  8 00:48:32  8 00:52:43  8 00:57:35  8 00:58:42  8 00:58:42
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:05:37  4 00:05:17 12 00:02:18 10 00:04:38  9 00:06:57  8 00:03:31  7 00:02:21  9 00:09:35 13 00:08:18 11 00:04:11  9 00:04:52  9 00:01:07 14
                                                   -01:18       02:18       00:28       01:58       02:17       01:09      -01:00       03:13       03:06       01:28       01:21       00:28   
 9. Ineta Riepniece           00:59:31 17:15:10  00:06:41  8 00:11:10  8 00:14:17 10 00:18:57  9 00:26:36  9 00:31:16  9 00:33:09  9 00:42:03  9 00:49:46  9 00:53:54  9 00:58:43  9 00:59:31  9 00:59:31
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:06:41  8 00:04:29  9 00:03:07 14 00:04:40 10 00:07:39 11 00:04:40 13 00:01:53  4 00:08:54 11 00:07:43 10 00:04:08  6 00:04:49  8 00:00:48  8
                                                   -00:14       01:30       01:17       02:00       02:59       02:18      -01:28       02:32       02:31       01:25       01:18       00:09   
10. Ilze Dāve                 01:02:19 17:12:35  00:12:36 15 00:16:50 14 00:19:02 13 00:23:49 12 00:30:32 11 00:36:26 12 00:38:39 12 00:46:17 12 00:52:40 10 00:56:24 10 01:01:20 10 01:02:19 10 01:02:19
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55           00:12:36 15 00:04:14  5 00:02:12  7 00:04:47 11 00:06:43  7 00:05:54 14 00:02:13  8 00:07:38  7 00:06:23  6 00:03:44  3 00:04:56 10 00:00:59  9
                                                    05:41       01:15       00:22       02:07       02:03       03:32      -01:08       01:16       01:11       01:01       01:25       00:20   
11. Tiina Rillo               01:06:24 16:56:12  00:05:53  6 00:11:39  9 00:13:56  9 00:19:07 10 00:29:23 10 00:32:58 10 00:34:57 10 00:45:02 10 00:55:08 11 01:00:19 12 01:05:23 11 01:06:24 11 01:06:24
       0 Otepe                     S55           00:05:53  6 00:05:46 13 00:02:17  9 00:05:11 13 00:10:16 12 00:03:35  9 00:01:59  6 00:10:05 15 00:10:06 13 00:05:11 11 00:05:04 11 00:01:01 10
                                                   -01:02       02:47       00:27       02:31       05:36       01:13      -01:22       03:43       04:54       02:28       01:33       00:22   
12. Aina Rubene               01:06:48 16:01:44  00:12:25 14 00:16:42 13 00:19:15 14 00:27:22 15 00:34:37 13 00:37:33 13 00:40:13 13 00:48:42 13 00:55:56 13 01:00:06 11 01:05:44 12 01:06:48 12 01:06:48
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:12:25 14 00:04:17  6 00:02:33 11 00:08:07 15 00:07:15 10 00:02:56  5 00:02:40 11 00:08:29  9 00:07:14  8 00:04:10  8 00:05:38 13 00:01:04 12
                                                    05:30       01:18       00:43       05:27       02:35       00:34      -00:41       02:07       02:02       01:27       02:07       00:25   
13. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:07:19 16:45:47  00:07:21 10 00:10:39  6 00:13:23  6 00:17:11  6 00:31:31 12 00:34:35 11 00:36:47 11 00:45:26 11 00:55:19 12 01:00:49 13 01:06:35 13 01:07:19 13 01:07:19
       0 Gaujiena                  S14           00:07:21 10 00:03:18  3 00:02:44 12 00:03:48  6 00:14:20 15 00:03:04  6 00:02:12  7 00:08:39 10 00:09:53 12 00:05:30 12 00:05:46 14 00:00:44  6
                                                    00:26       00:19       00:54       01:08       09:40       00:42      -01:09       02:17       04:41       02:47       02:15       00:05   
14. Gerda Asnāte Berkolde     01:28:01 16:19:44  00:07:41 11 00:20:29 15 00:22:08 15 00:26:29 14 00:39:06 15 00:49:54 15 00:51:21 15 01:01:24 15 01:16:57 14 01:23:12 14 01:27:18 14 01:28:01 14 01:28:01
    4066 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     S14           00:07:41 11 00:12:48 15 00:01:39  3 00:04:21  7 00:12:37 14 00:10:48 15 00:01:27  1 00:10:03 14 00:15:33 14 00:06:15 13 00:04:06  7 00:00:43  5
                                                    00:46       09:49      -00:11       01:41       07:57       08:26      -01:54       03:41       10:21       03:32       00:35       00:04   
    Astrīda Grīnberga         DNF      18:07:33  00:08:40 12 00:13:44 11 00:16:55 11 00:23:59 13 00:35:16 14 00:39:20 14 00:42:11 14 00:51:25 14                                                 DNF
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:08:40 12 00:05:04 11 00:03:11 15 00:07:04 14 00:11:17 13 00:04:04 12 00:02:51 12 00:09:14 12                                                
                                                    01:45       02:05       01:21       04:24       06:37       01:42      -00:30       02:52                                                   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:47    00:02:59    00:01:26    00:02:40    00:04:28    00:02:22    00:01:27    00:05:05    00:04:44    00:02:43    00:02:50    00:00:32   00:35:03

#7 Course (SH,V12): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 56)     3.( 53)     4.( 34)     5.( 58)     6.( 49)     7.( 55)     8.( 44)     9.( 54)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laila Uiska               00:38:58 17:44:34  00:06:08  4 00:09:24  4 00:13:48  3 00:16:14  1 00:19:26  1 00:24:23  1 00:27:10  1 00:29:39  1 00:34:54  1 00:38:17  1 00:38:58  1 00:38:58
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:06:08  4 00:03:16  4 00:04:24  3 00:02:26  2 00:03:12  2 00:04:57  1 00:02:47  1 00:02:29  3 00:05:15  1 00:03:23  1 00:00:41  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 00:45:31 18:02:00  00:05:04  2 00:07:54  2 00:11:25  1 00:17:31  2 00:21:22  2 00:28:24  2 00:32:02  2 00:34:20  2 00:40:41  2 00:44:39  2 00:45:31  2 00:45:31
    4060 Alūksne                   SH            00:05:04  2 00:02:50  2 00:03:31  1 00:06:06  8 00:03:51  4 00:07:02  6 00:03:38  4 00:02:18  1 00:06:21  2 00:03:58  4 00:00:52  5
                                                   -01:04      -00:26      -00:53       03:40       00:39       02:05       00:51      -00:11       01:06       00:35       00:11   
 3. Līga Slavika              00:45:33 18:01:56  00:05:06  3 00:07:55  3 00:11:32  2 00:17:39  3 00:21:32  3 00:28:25  3 00:32:03  3 00:34:21  3 00:40:47  3 00:44:45  3 00:45:33  3 00:45:33
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:05:06  3 00:02:49  1 00:03:37  2 00:06:07  9 00:03:53  5 00:06:53  4 00:03:38  4 00:02:18  1 00:06:26  3 00:03:58  4 00:00:48  3
                                                   -01:02      -00:27      -00:47       03:41       00:41       01:56       00:51      -00:11       01:11       00:35       00:07   
 4. Evita Zeile               00:53:53 17:12:44  00:07:58  6 00:12:03  5 00:16:57  5 00:20:23  4 00:24:42  4 00:31:53  5 00:36:28  5 00:39:41  5 00:47:36  4 00:52:26  4 00:53:53  4 00:53:53
    3605 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:58  6 00:04:05  6 00:04:54  6 00:03:26  5 00:04:19  6 00:07:11  7 00:04:35  7 00:03:13  5 00:07:55  5 00:04:50  8 00:01:27  9
                                                    01:50       00:49       00:30       01:00       01:07       02:14       01:48       00:44       02:40       01:27       00:46   
 5. Ilze Celenberga           00:55:12 16:39:20  00:09:17  9 00:13:35  9 00:18:16  6 00:21:16  5 00:24:43  5 00:31:36  4 00:35:08  4 00:38:07  4 00:50:42  5 00:54:13  5 00:55:12  5 00:55:12
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:09:17  9 00:04:18  7 00:04:41  5 00:03:00  3 00:03:27  3 00:06:53  4 00:03:32  2 00:02:59  4 00:12:35  8 00:03:31  2 00:00:59  6
                                                    03:09       01:02       00:17       00:34       00:15       01:56       00:45       00:30       07:20       00:08       00:18   
 6. Matīss Salmiņš            01:00:43 16:23:26  00:08:15  8 00:12:59  8 00:20:12  9 00:24:36  9 00:29:09  7 00:38:49  7 00:43:25  7 00:46:56  6 00:55:02  6 00:59:53  6 01:00:43  6 01:00:43
    4061 SK Lejasciems             V12           00:08:15  8 00:04:44  8 00:07:13  9 00:04:24  6 00:04:33  8 00:09:40  9 00:04:36  8 00:03:31  7 00:08:06  7 00:04:51  9 00:00:50  4
                                                    02:07       01:28       02:49       01:58       01:21       04:43       01:49       01:02       02:51       01:28       00:09   
 7. Dace Kārkliņa             01:01:20 16:23:28  00:08:12  7 00:12:58  7 00:20:00  8 00:24:27  8 00:29:16  8 00:38:54  8 00:43:27  8 00:46:58  7 00:55:03  7 01:00:19  7 01:01:20  7 01:01:20
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:08:12  7 00:04:46  9 00:07:02  8 00:04:27  7 00:04:49  9 00:09:38  8 00:04:33  6 00:03:31  7 00:08:05  6 00:05:16 10 00:01:01  7
                                                    02:04       01:30       02:38       02:01       01:37       04:41       01:46       01:02       02:50       01:53       00:20   
 8. Roberts Gurovs            01:07:00 17:23:51  00:26:32 10 00:30:01 10 00:34:33 10 00:36:56 10 00:40:02 10 00:46:26 10 00:51:15 10 00:54:37 10 01:01:34  8 01:05:13  8 01:07:00  8 01:07:00
       0 Gaujiena                  V12           00:26:32 10 00:03:29  5 00:04:32  4 00:02:23  1 00:03:06  1 00:06:24  3 00:04:49 10 00:03:22  6 00:06:57  4 00:03:39  3 00:01:47 10
                                                    20:24       00:13       00:08      -00:03      -00:06       01:27       02:02       00:53       01:42       00:16       01:06   
 9. Pēteris Supe              01:13:56 17:35:04  00:06:08  4 00:12:29  6 00:19:21  7 00:22:40  6 00:27:07  6 00:43:26  9 00:48:04  9 00:51:56  9 01:09:03  9 01:13:12  9 01:13:56  9 01:13:56
       0 Alūksne                   V12           00:06:08  4 00:06:21 10 00:06:52  7 00:03:19  4 00:04:27  7 00:16:19 10 00:04:38  9 00:03:52  9 00:17:07  9 00:04:09  6 00:00:44  2
                                                    00:00       03:05       02:28       00:53       01:15       11:22       01:51       01:23       11:52       00:46       00:03   
10. Ance Strakša              01:16:02 15:58:01  00:04:09  1 00:07:04  1 00:15:37  4 00:23:03  7 00:29:56  9 00:36:19  6 00:39:55  6 00:48:39  8 01:10:11 10 01:14:54 10 01:16:02 10 01:16:02
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:04:09  1 00:02:55  3 00:08:33 10 00:07:26 10 00:06:53 10 00:06:23  2 00:03:36  3 00:08:44 10 00:21:32 10 00:04:43  7 00:01:08  8
                                                   -01:59      -00:21       04:09       05:00       03:41       01:26       00:49       06:15       16:17       01:20       00:27   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:09    00:02:49    00:03:31    00:02:23    00:03:06    00:04:57    00:02:47    00:02:18    00:05:15    00:03:23    00:00:41   00:35:19

#8 Course (S12,S10,V10): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 52)     3.( 34)     4.( 57)     5.( 58)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:19:18 17:02:25  00:05:36  1 00:08:22  1 00:11:00  1 00:13:42  1 00:16:01  1 00:18:37  1 00:19:18  1 00:19:18
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      S12           00:05:36  1 00:02:46  5 00:02:38  3 00:02:42  1 00:02:19  3 00:02:36  2 00:00:41  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:19:33 17:02:09  00:05:57  3 00:08:39  3 00:11:17  2 00:14:05  2 00:16:21  2 00:18:56  2 00:19:33  2 00:19:33
       0 Grundzāle                 V10           00:05:57  3 00:02:42  3 00:02:38  3 00:02:48  2 00:02:16  2 00:02:35  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:21      -00:04       00:00       00:06      -00:03      -00:01      -00:04   
 3. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:23:31 17:44:25  00:05:49  2 00:08:30  2 00:11:40  3 00:17:51  5 00:20:02  3 00:22:43  3 00:23:31  3 00:23:31
    4065 Gaujiena                  V10           00:05:49  2 00:02:41  2 00:03:10  5 00:06:11  7 00:02:11  1 00:02:41  3 00:00:48  8
                                                    00:13      -00:05       00:32       03:29      -00:08       00:05       00:07   
 4. Kārlis Putnis             00:28:44 17:16:51  00:06:25  5 00:09:31  5 00:12:07  5 00:15:17  4 00:25:22  4 00:28:06  4 00:28:44  4 00:28:44
       0 Gulbenes NBJSS-Pūznis OK  V10           00:06:25  5 00:03:06  6 00:02:36  2 00:03:10  3 00:10:05  8 00:02:44  5 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:49       00:20      -00:02       00:28       07:46       00:08      -00:03   
 5. Elīna Vagule              00:28:49 17:16:48  00:06:11  4 00:09:26  4 00:11:58  4 00:15:11  3 00:25:22  4 00:28:11  5 00:28:49  5 00:28:49
       0 Gulbenes NBJSS_ Pūznis OK S10           00:06:11  4 00:03:15  7 00:02:32  1 00:03:13  4 00:10:11  9 00:02:49  7 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:35       00:29      -00:06       00:31       07:52       00:13      -00:03   
 6. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:40:16 16:16:49  00:10:34  6 00:17:04  6 00:23:14  6 00:32:06  6 00:36:45  6 00:39:28  6 00:40:16  6 00:40:16
    4062 SK Lejasciems             V10           00:10:34  6 00:06:30  8 00:06:10  6 00:08:52  9 00:04:39  6 00:02:43  4 00:00:48  8
                                                    04:58       03:44       03:32       06:10       02:20       00:07       00:07   
 7. Anna Nikola Berkolde      00:40:25 16:16:35  00:10:45  7 00:17:16  7 00:23:28  7 00:32:08  7 00:36:55  7 00:39:41  7 00:40:25  7 00:40:25
    4067 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     S12           00:10:45  7 00:06:31  9 00:06:12  7 00:08:40  8 00:04:47  7 00:02:46  6 00:00:44  5
                                                    05:09       03:45       03:34       05:58       02:28       00:10       00:03   
 8. Džeida Ruta Alsvika       00:52:23 17:34:12  00:24:07  8 00:26:49  8 00:36:19  8 00:41:58  8 00:45:19  8 00:51:39  8 00:52:23  8 00:52:23
       0 Gaujiena                  S12           00:24:07  8 00:02:42  3 00:09:30  8 00:05:39  6 00:03:21  4 00:06:20  9 00:00:44  5
                                                    18:31      -00:04       06:52       02:57       01:02       03:44       00:03   
 9. Rodrigo Saharovs          01:02:44 17:23:49  00:26:37  9 00:29:12  9 00:46:44  9 00:52:20  9 00:55:43  9 01:02:00  9 01:02:44  9 01:02:44
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:26:37  9 00:02:35  1 00:17:32  9 00:05:36  5 00:03:23  5 00:06:17  8 00:00:44  5
                                                    21:01      -00:11       14:54       02:54       01:04       03:41       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:36    00:02:35    00:02:32    00:02:42    00:02:11    00:02:35    00:00:37   00:18:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2019.09.24. 22:41:43 OK ALUKSNE