"HORIZONTS-2019" 11.kārta

2019.06.18.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21B] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M8] [MA] [MH] [N60] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21B] [W35]
[W45] [W55] [W65] [W8] [WA] [WH]

MA Course (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 43)    11.( 51)    12.( 33)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            01:08:12 17:35:40  00:02:41  3 00:07:13  2 00:11:12  4 00:15:37  4 00:26:45  4 00:30:44  4 00:32:54  5 00:35:00  4 00:39:47  3 00:44:22  3 00:46:31  3 00:48:36  3 00:58:02  2 01:01:17  2 01:02:33  1 01:04:19  1 01:06:23  1 01:07:40  1 01:08:12  1 01:08:12
    1287 Grundzāle                 MA            00:02:41  3 00:04:32  3 00:03:59  5 00:04:25  6 00:11:08  6 00:03:59  6 00:02:10  8 00:02:06  5 00:04:47  6 00:04:35  2 00:02:09  7 00:02:05  1 00:09:26  2 00:03:15  7 00:01:16  4 00:01:46  3 00:02:04  5 00:01:17  7 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raido Kiss                01:09:04 18:07:50  00:02:42  4 00:07:16  3 00:10:45  1 00:13:41  1 00:24:15  1 00:27:58  2 00:29:50  2 00:31:38  2 00:36:09  2 00:41:10  2 00:43:08  2 00:47:55  2 00:58:47  3 01:01:38  3 01:03:38  2 01:05:19  2 01:07:18  2 01:08:31  2 01:09:04  2 01:09:04
   16678 Võru                      MA            00:02:42  4 00:04:34  4 00:03:29  2 00:02:56  2 00:10:34  5 00:03:43  4 00:01:52  3 00:01:48  3 00:04:31  4 00:05:01  4 00:01:58  4 00:04:47  8 00:10:52  5 00:02:51  3 00:02:00  7 00:01:41  1 00:01:59  4 00:01:13  6 00:00:33  5
                                                    00:01       00:02      -00:30      -01:29      -00:34      -00:16      -00:18      -00:18      -00:16       00:26      -00:11       02:42       01:26      -00:24       00:44      -00:05      -00:05      -00:04       00:01   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:11:33 17:47:15  00:02:54  6 00:08:03  5 00:12:12  5 00:15:35  3 00:27:12  5 00:30:45  5 00:32:43  4 00:35:16  5 00:39:59  4 00:45:43  4 00:47:51  4 00:50:45  4 01:01:35  4 01:04:35  4 01:05:55  3 01:07:59  3 01:09:54  3 01:10:52  3 01:11:33  3 01:11:33
    5192 AL Mežs                   MA            00:02:54  6 00:05:09  5 00:04:09  6 00:03:23  3 00:11:37  7 00:03:33  3 00:01:58  5 00:02:33  7 00:04:43  5 00:05:44  6 00:02:08  6 00:02:54  5 00:10:50  4 00:03:00  4 00:01:20  5 00:02:04  6 00:01:55  3 00:00:58  3 00:00:41  7
                                                    00:13       00:37       00:10      -01:02       00:29      -00:26      -00:12       00:27      -00:04       01:09      -00:01       00:49       01:24      -00:15       00:04       00:18      -00:09      -00:19       00:09   
 4. Raido Viks                01:15:53 17:32:45  00:02:37  2 00:06:54  1 00:11:10  3 00:15:09  2 00:25:32  3 00:29:56  3 00:31:58  3 00:34:41  3 00:42:09  5 00:47:19  5 00:49:16  5 00:53:50  5 01:04:45  5 01:07:59  5 01:09:12  4 01:11:37  4 01:13:42  4 01:15:18  4 01:15:53  4 01:15:53
   13517 Võru                      MA            00:02:37  2 00:04:17  1 00:04:16  7 00:03:59  5 00:10:23  4 00:04:24  7 00:02:02  6 00:02:43  8 00:07:28  8 00:05:10  5 00:01:57  3 00:04:34  7 00:10:55  6 00:03:14  5 00:01:13  2 00:02:25  7 00:02:05  6 00:01:36  8 00:00:35  6
                                                   -00:04      -00:15       00:17      -00:26      -00:45       00:25      -00:08       00:37       02:41       00:35      -00:12       02:29       01:29      -00:01      -00:03       00:39       00:01       00:19       00:03   
 5. Atis Andersons            01:18:02 18:27:34  00:03:25  7 00:10:02  6 00:13:31  6 00:17:15  6 00:34:06  6 00:37:53  6 00:39:56  6 00:42:14  7 00:46:15  6 00:52:10  6 00:54:44  6 00:58:05  7 01:08:02  6 01:11:16  6 01:12:30  5 01:14:24  5 01:16:30  5 01:17:32  5 01:18:02  5 01:18:02
    3609 Baisie eži                MA            00:03:25  7 00:06:37  6 00:03:29  2 00:03:44  4 00:16:51  8 00:03:47  5 00:02:03  7 00:02:18  6 00:04:01  3 00:05:55  7 00:02:34  8 00:03:21  6 00:09:57  3 00:03:14  5 00:01:14  3 00:01:54  4 00:02:06  7 00:01:02  4 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:44       02:05      -00:30      -00:41       05:43      -00:12      -00:07       00:12      -00:46       01:20       00:25       01:16       00:31      -00:01      -00:02       00:08       00:02      -00:15      -00:02   
 6. Taavi Perv                01:20:13 16:47:23  00:06:56  8 00:14:47  8 00:20:10  8 00:25:30  7 00:34:55  8 00:38:15  7 00:40:04  7 00:42:08  6 00:47:04  7 00:53:18  7 00:55:12  7 00:57:20  6 01:09:06  7 01:12:34  7 01:14:22  6 01:16:18  6 01:18:33  6 01:19:43  6 01:20:13  6 01:20:13
   15698 Võru                      MA            00:06:56  8 00:07:51  7 00:05:23  8 00:05:20  7 00:09:25  3 00:03:20  2 00:01:49  2 00:02:04  4 00:04:56  7 00:06:14  8 00:01:54  2 00:02:08  2 00:11:46  7 00:03:28  8 00:01:48  6 00:01:56  5 00:02:15  8 00:01:10  5 00:00:30  2
                                                    04:15       03:19       01:24       00:55      -01:43      -00:39      -00:21      -00:02       00:09       01:39      -00:15       00:03       02:20       00:13       00:32       00:10       00:11      -00:07      -00:02   
 7. Jānis Ukass               01:23:59 18:15:12  00:02:50  5 00:07:16  3 00:11:01  2 00:25:56  8 00:34:42  7 00:50:13  8 00:51:49  8 00:53:28  8 00:57:21  8 01:02:10  8 01:04:11  8 01:06:22  8 01:15:24  8 01:18:14  8 01:19:23  7 01:21:05  7 01:22:45  7 01:23:36  7 01:23:59  7 01:23:59
       0 Burkānciems               MA            00:02:50  5 00:04:26  2 00:03:45  4 00:14:55  8 00:08:46  2 00:15:31  8 00:01:36  1 00:01:39  2 00:03:53  2 00:04:49  3 00:02:01  5 00:02:11  3 00:09:02  1 00:02:50  2 00:01:09  1 00:01:42  2 00:01:40  2 00:00:51  2 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:09      -00:06      -00:14       10:30      -02:22       11:32      -00:34      -00:27      -00:54       00:14      -00:08       00:06      -00:24      -00:25      -00:07      -00:04      -00:24      -00:26      -00:09   
    Otārs Putrālis            DQ       18:52:18  00:02:18  1 00:10:18  7 00:13:42  7 00:16:15  5 00:24:18  2 00:27:08  1 00:29:03  1 00:30:37  1 00:34:19  1 00:38:00  1 00:39:49  1 00:42:22  1 00:55:14  1 00:57:53  1                                                             DQ
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                MA            00:02:18  1 00:08:00  8 00:03:24  1 00:02:33  1 00:08:03  1 00:02:50  1 00:01:55  4 00:01:34  1 00:03:42  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:49  1 00:02:33  4 00:12:52  8 00:02:39  1                         00:01:30  1 00:00:44  1            
                                                   -00:23       03:28      -00:35      -01:52      -03:05      -01:09      -00:15      -00:32      -01:05      -00:54      -00:20       00:28       03:26      -00:36                              -00:34      -00:33               
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:18    00:04:17    00:03:24    00:02:33    00:08:03    00:02:50    00:01:36    00:01:34    00:03:42    00:03:41    00:01:49    00:02:05    00:09:02    00:02:39    00:01:09    00:01:41    00:01:30    00:00:44    00:00:23   00:55:00

M35 Course (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 43)    11.( 51)    12.( 33)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Riža                01:03:11 18:21:43  00:03:44  6 00:08:53  4 00:12:47  4 00:15:44  4 00:24:48  4 00:27:45  3 00:29:35  3 00:31:38  3 00:35:44  3 00:40:41  2 00:42:49  2 00:45:20  2 00:54:08  2 00:56:55  2 00:58:18  1 01:00:03  1 01:01:44  1 01:02:37  1 01:03:11  1 01:03:11
    7095 Concorde                  M35           00:03:44  6 00:05:09  4 00:03:54  5 00:02:57  2 00:09:04  2 00:02:57  2 00:01:50  3 00:02:03  2 00:04:06  3 00:04:57  3 00:02:08  4 00:02:31  3 00:08:48  2 00:02:47  3 00:01:23  5 00:01:45  4 00:01:41  2 00:00:53  3 00:00:34  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          01:04:28 17:42:29  00:02:37  1 00:06:57  1 00:10:06  1 00:14:19  2 00:23:46  2 00:27:03  2 00:28:50  2 00:31:34  2 00:35:26  2 00:41:16  3 00:43:24  3 00:46:04  3 00:55:05  3 00:58:05  3 00:59:12  2 01:01:09  2 01:02:54  2 01:03:58  2 01:04:28  2 01:04:28
    3777 Ape                       M35           00:02:37  1 00:04:20  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:13  6 00:09:27  4 00:03:17  3 00:01:47  2 00:02:44  5 00:03:52  2 00:05:50  5 00:02:08  4 00:02:40  6 00:09:01  3 00:03:00  4 00:01:07  1 00:01:57  5 00:01:45  3 00:01:04  6 00:00:30  2
                                                   -01:07      -00:49      -00:45       01:16       00:23       00:20      -00:03       00:41      -00:14       00:53       00:00       00:09       00:13       00:13      -00:16       00:12       00:04       00:11      -00:04   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               01:07:45 16:55:35  00:03:03  3 00:08:04  2 00:11:23  3 00:15:03  3 00:24:14  3 00:30:43  4 00:32:26  4 00:34:49  4 00:39:52  4 00:45:02  4 00:47:03  4 00:49:21  4 00:58:04  4 01:01:08  4 01:02:21  3 01:04:00  3 01:06:17  3 01:07:12  3 01:07:45  3 01:07:45
    2626 ZVOC                      M35           00:03:03  3 00:05:01  3 00:03:19  3 00:03:40  4 00:09:11  3 00:06:29  6 00:01:43  1 00:02:23  3 00:05:03  6 00:05:10  4 00:02:01  2 00:02:18  1 00:08:43  1 00:03:04  5 00:01:13  3 00:01:39  2 00:02:17  5 00:00:55  4 00:00:33  5
                                                   -00:41      -00:08      -00:35       00:43       00:07       03:32      -00:07       00:20       00:57       00:13      -00:07      -00:13      -00:05       00:17      -00:10      -00:06       00:36       00:02      -00:01   
 4. Kaspars Abuls             01:07:49 18:54:49  00:03:18  4 00:08:06  3 00:11:15  2 00:13:49  1 00:21:51  1 00:24:42  1 00:26:38  1 00:28:13  1 00:31:50  1 00:35:35  1 00:37:22  1 00:39:57  1 00:52:47  1 00:55:21  1 01:03:27  4 01:05:08  4 01:06:38  4 01:07:27  4 01:07:49  4 01:07:49
    5188 OK AZIMUTS                M35           00:03:18  4 00:04:48  2 00:03:09  1 00:02:34  1 00:08:02  1 00:02:51  1 00:01:56  4 00:01:35  1 00:03:37  1 00:03:45  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:35  5 00:12:50  6 00:02:34  1 00:08:06  6 00:01:41  3 00:01:30  1 00:00:49  1 00:00:22  1
                                                   -00:26      -00:21      -00:45      -00:23      -01:02      -00:06       00:06      -00:28      -00:29      -01:12      -00:21       00:04       04:02      -00:13       06:43      -00:04      -00:11      -00:04      -00:12   
 5. Raivis Kalniņš            01:15:51 19:08:08  00:03:24  5 00:09:33  6 00:13:01  5 00:16:11  5 00:31:14  5 00:35:23  5 00:37:47  5 00:40:24  5 00:44:45  5 00:51:19  5 00:53:39  5 00:56:03  5 01:07:12  5 01:09:53  5 01:11:02  5 01:12:39  5 01:14:31  5 01:15:21  5 01:15:51  5 01:15:51
    3689 Gaujiena                  M35           00:03:24  5 00:06:09  6 00:03:28  4 00:03:10  3 00:15:03  6 00:04:09  4 00:02:24  6 00:02:37  4 00:04:21  5 00:06:34  6 00:02:20  6 00:02:24  2 00:11:09  5 00:02:41  2 00:01:09  2 00:01:37  1 00:01:52  4 00:00:50  2 00:00:30  2
                                                   -00:20       01:00      -00:26       00:13       05:59       01:12       00:34       00:34       00:15       01:37       00:12      -00:07       02:21      -00:06      -00:14      -00:08       00:11      -00:03      -00:04   
 6. Guntis Podnieks           01:18:30 17:27:05  00:03:00  2 00:09:06  5 00:15:15  6 00:18:57  6 00:33:48  6 00:38:55  6 00:41:06  6 00:43:59  6 00:48:15  6 00:52:53  6 00:54:58  6 00:57:30  6 01:07:53  6 01:11:13  6 01:12:29  6 01:14:26  6 01:17:01  6 01:17:59  6 01:18:30  6 01:18:30
    3767 Alūksne                   M35           00:03:00  2 00:06:06  5 00:06:09  6 00:03:42  5 00:14:51  5 00:05:07  5 00:02:11  5 00:02:53  6 00:04:16  4 00:04:38  2 00:02:05  3 00:02:32  4 00:10:23  4 00:03:20  6 00:01:16  4 00:01:57  5 00:02:35  6 00:00:58  5 00:00:31  4
                                                   -00:44       00:57       02:15       00:45       05:47       02:10       00:21       00:50       00:10      -00:19      -00:03       00:01       01:35       00:33      -00:07       00:12       00:54       00:05      -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:37    00:04:20    00:03:09    00:02:34    00:08:02    00:02:51    00:01:43    00:01:35    00:03:37    00:03:45    00:01:47    00:02:18    00:08:43    00:02:34    00:01:07    00:01:37    00:01:30    00:00:49    00:00:22   00:55:00

M18 Course (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 43)    11.( 51)    12.( 33)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:56:25 18:01:14  00:01:51  1 00:05:53  1 00:08:55  1 00:12:07  1 00:20:40  1 00:23:53  1 00:25:42  1 00:27:26  1 00:30:57  1 00:34:42  1 00:37:37  1 00:39:54  1 00:47:33  1 00:49:57  1 00:51:00  1 00:52:29  1 00:54:52  1 00:55:51  1 00:56:25  1 00:56:25
   16234 Võru                      M18           00:01:51  1 00:04:02  1 00:03:02  1 00:03:12  1 00:08:33  1 00:03:13  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:44  1 00:03:31  1 00:03:45  1 00:02:55  1 00:02:17  1 00:07:39  1 00:02:24  1 00:01:03  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:23  1 00:00:59  1 00:00:34  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:51    00:04:02    00:03:02    00:03:12    00:08:33    00:03:13    00:01:49    00:01:44    00:03:31    00:03:45    00:02:55    00:02:17    00:07:39    00:02:24    00:01:03    00:01:29    00:02:23    00:00:59    00:00:34   00:56:25

M45 Course (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 53)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:00:10 17:14:23  00:04:25  7 00:08:52  3 00:10:07  3 00:12:37  1 00:22:49  1 00:27:33  2 00:29:31  2 00:32:09  2 00:39:34  1 00:43:17  1 00:48:18  1 00:51:49  1 00:53:20  1 00:55:59  1 00:58:08  1 00:59:32  1 01:00:10  1 01:00:10
    3710 Alūksne                   M45           00:04:25  7 00:04:27  1 00:01:15  2 00:02:30  1 00:10:12  1 00:04:44  6 00:01:58  3 00:02:38  4 00:07:25  2 00:03:43  1 00:05:01  1 00:03:31  3 00:01:31  3 00:02:39  8 00:02:09  3 00:01:24  5 00:00:38  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:01:39 17:07:10  00:03:19  3 00:08:57  4 00:10:15  4 00:12:57  4 00:23:55  3 00:28:00  3 00:30:03  3 00:32:20  3 00:40:27  2 00:45:34  2 00:51:46  2 00:55:20  2 00:56:27  2 00:58:19  2 01:00:09  2 01:01:07  2 01:01:39  2 01:01:39
    1968 Grundzāle                 M45           00:03:19  3 00:05:38  6 00:01:18  5 00:02:42  2 00:10:58  3 00:04:05  2 00:02:03  4 00:02:17  2 00:08:07  3 00:05:07  6 00:06:12  6 00:03:34  4 00:01:07  1 00:01:52  1 00:01:50  1 00:00:58  2 00:00:32  2
                                                   -01:06       01:11       00:03       00:12       00:46      -00:39       00:05      -00:21       00:42       01:24       01:11       00:03      -00:24      -00:47      -00:19      -00:26      -00:06   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            01:03:00 17:37:44  00:03:17  2 00:08:33  2 00:09:48  2 00:12:37  1 00:27:39  5 00:31:53  5 00:33:45  5 00:36:32  5 00:43:47  3 00:47:47  3 00:53:22  3 00:56:34  3 00:57:45  3 00:59:47  3 01:01:47  3 01:02:33  3 01:03:00  3 01:03:00
   16456 Võru                      M45           00:03:17  2 00:05:16  4 00:01:15  2 00:02:49  3 00:15:02  5 00:04:14  3 00:01:52  2 00:02:47  6 00:07:15  1 00:04:00  4 00:05:35  4 00:03:12  1 00:01:11  2 00:02:02  3 00:02:00  2 00:00:46  1 00:00:27  1
                                                   -01:08       00:49       00:00       00:19       04:50      -00:30      -00:06       00:09      -00:10       00:17       00:34      -00:19      -00:20      -00:37      -00:09      -00:38      -00:11   
 4. Juris Rudītis             01:08:02 17:20:59  00:03:52  5 00:09:14  7 00:10:35  7 00:13:41  6 00:25:02  4 00:29:39  4 00:32:21  4 00:34:44  4 00:47:06  4 00:50:51  4 00:55:53  4 00:59:30  4 01:01:03  4 01:03:19  4 01:06:04  4 01:07:28  4 01:08:02  4 01:08:02
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                M45           00:03:52  5 00:05:22  5 00:01:21  6 00:03:06  4 00:11:21  4 00:04:37  5 00:02:42  7 00:02:23  3 00:12:22  6 00:03:45  2 00:05:02  2 00:03:37  5 00:01:33  4 00:02:16  5 00:02:45  8 00:01:24  5 00:00:34  3
                                                   -00:33       00:55       00:06       00:36       01:09      -00:07       00:44      -00:15       04:57       00:02       00:01       00:06       00:02      -00:23       00:36       00:00      -00:04   
 5. Jānis Nulle               01:11:55 17:16:26  00:03:11  1 00:07:44  1 00:08:59  1 00:12:38  3 00:22:52  2 00:26:30  1 00:28:38  1 00:31:22  1 00:51:17  5 00:55:09  5 01:00:24  5 01:03:53  5 01:05:30  5 01:07:39  5 01:10:00  5 01:11:17  5 01:11:55  5 01:11:55
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                M45           00:03:11  1 00:04:33  2 00:01:15  2 00:03:39  6 00:10:14  2 00:03:38  1 00:02:08  5 00:02:44  5 00:19:55  7 00:03:52  3 00:05:15  3 00:03:29  2 00:01:37  5 00:02:09  4 00:02:21  5 00:01:17  4 00:00:38  4
                                                   -01:14       00:06       00:00       01:09       00:02      -01:06       00:10       00:06       12:30       00:09       00:14      -00:02       00:06      -00:30       00:12      -00:07       00:00   
 6. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:22:44 16:41:51  00:04:05  6 00:09:00  5 00:10:21  5 00:13:29  5 00:38:14  7 00:44:22  7 00:46:12  7 00:48:25  7 00:56:33  6 01:00:39  6 01:06:45  6 01:10:30  6 01:16:27  6 01:18:27  6 01:20:48  6 01:21:59  6 01:22:44  6 01:22:44
    4010 Strautiņi                 M45           00:04:05  6 00:04:55  3 00:01:21  6 00:03:08  5 00:24:45  8 00:06:08  8 00:01:50  1 00:02:13  1 00:08:08  4 00:04:06  5 00:06:06  5 00:03:45  6 00:05:57  8 00:02:00  2 00:02:21  5 00:01:11  3 00:00:45  8
                                                   -00:20       00:28       00:06       00:38       14:33       01:24      -00:08      -00:25       00:43       00:23       01:05       00:14       04:26      -00:39       00:12      -00:13       00:07   
 7. Madis Haug                01:41:32 19:18:15  00:03:25  4 00:09:11  6 00:10:34  6 00:14:41  7 00:32:48  6 00:37:14  6 00:39:34  6 00:43:38  6 01:05:50  7 01:13:19  7 01:27:58  7 01:31:58  7 01:33:54  7 01:36:17  7 01:38:35  7 01:40:52  7 01:41:32  7 01:41:32
   18049 Võru                      M45           00:03:25  4 00:05:46  7 00:01:23  8 00:04:07  8 00:18:07  7 00:04:26  4 00:02:20  6 00:04:04  8 00:22:12  8 00:07:29  8 00:14:39  8 00:04:00  8 00:01:56  6 00:02:23  6 00:02:18  4 00:02:17  8 00:00:40  6
                                                   -01:00       01:19       00:08       01:37       07:55      -00:18       00:22       01:26       14:47       03:46       09:38       00:29       00:25      -00:16       00:09       00:53       00:02   
 8. Aare Huik                 01:48:24 18:11:49  00:11:23  8 00:33:21  8 00:34:15  8 00:37:58  8 00:55:01  8 01:00:46  8 01:04:24  8 01:07:57  8 01:18:05  8 01:25:09  8 01:34:13  8 01:38:10  8 01:41:08  8 01:43:39  8 01:46:16  8 01:47:41  8 01:48:24  8 01:48:24
       0 OK Voru                   M45           00:11:23  8 00:21:58  8 00:00:54  1 00:03:43  7 00:17:03  6 00:05:45  7 00:03:38  8 00:03:33  7 00:10:08  5 00:07:04  7 00:09:04  7 00:03:57  7 00:02:58  7 00:02:31  7 00:02:37  7 00:01:25  7 00:00:43  7
                                                    06:58       17:31      -00:21       01:13       06:51       01:01       01:40       00:55       02:43       03:21       04:03       00:26       01:27      -00:08       00:28       00:01       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:11    00:04:27    00:00:54    00:02:30    00:10:12    00:03:38    00:01:50    00:02:13    00:07:15    00:03:43    00:05:01    00:03:12    00:01:07    00:01:52    00:01:50    00:00:46    00:00:27   00:54:08

M21B Course (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 53)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Grīviņš            00:51:47 18:25:54  00:03:18  2 00:07:52  3 00:08:59  3 00:11:26  2 00:20:42  1 00:23:40  1 00:25:27  1 00:27:33  1 00:33:49  1 00:37:37  1 00:42:43  1 00:45:29  1 00:46:47  1 00:48:37  1 00:50:25  1 00:51:17  1 00:51:47  1 00:51:47
    4184 Burkānciems               M21B          00:03:18  2 00:04:34  2 00:01:07  3 00:02:27  3 00:09:16  1 00:02:58  1 00:01:47  2 00:02:06  1 00:06:16  2 00:03:48  1 00:05:06  4 00:02:46  1 00:01:18  2 00:01:50  2 00:01:48  1 00:00:52  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:59:50 16:47:08  00:02:56  1 00:07:38  1 00:08:52  2 00:10:52  1 00:21:05  2 00:24:25  2 00:26:06  2 00:28:16  2 00:36:10  2 00:43:19  2 00:48:03  2 00:50:50  2 00:51:59  2 00:55:58  2 00:58:05  2 00:59:03  2 00:59:50  2 00:59:50
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                M21B          00:02:56  1 00:04:42  3 00:01:14  5 00:02:00  1 00:10:13  2 00:03:20  3 00:01:41  1 00:02:10  3 00:07:54  5 00:07:09  6 00:04:44  2 00:02:47  2 00:01:09  1 00:03:59  7 00:02:07  2 00:00:58  2 00:00:47  7
                                                   -00:22       00:08       00:07      -00:27       00:57       00:22      -00:06       00:04       01:38       03:21      -00:22       00:01      -00:09       02:09       00:19       00:06       00:17   
 3. Alvis Rubenis             01:02:08 16:08:42  00:03:37  4 00:08:37  4 00:09:46  4 00:12:12  3 00:24:39  3 00:29:00  3 00:30:58  3 00:33:11  3 00:40:07  3 00:44:24  3 00:50:01  3 00:53:37  3 00:55:08  3 00:57:17  3 01:00:08  3 01:01:28  3 01:02:08  3 01:02:08
    3653 Individuāli               M21B          00:03:37  4 00:05:00  4 00:01:09  4 00:02:26  2 00:12:27  3 00:04:21  4 00:01:58  4 00:02:13  4 00:06:56  3 00:04:17  2 00:05:37  7 00:03:36  4 00:01:31  3 00:02:09  3 00:02:51  6 00:01:20  5 00:00:40  5
                                                    00:19       00:26       00:02      -00:01       03:11       01:23       00:11       00:07       00:40       00:29       00:31       00:50       00:13       00:19       01:03       00:28       00:10   
 4. Druvis Čakārnis           01:10:10 16:33:15  00:03:51  6 00:09:37  5 00:10:35  5 00:13:36  4 00:26:59  4 00:31:48  4 00:34:03  4 00:38:34  4 00:44:48  4 00:49:48  4 00:55:04  4 00:59:07  4 01:00:58  4 01:05:53  4 01:08:20  4 01:09:36  4 01:10:10  4 01:10:10
    2631 Smiltene                  M21B          00:03:51  6 00:05:46  6 00:00:58  2 00:03:01  5 00:13:23  4 00:04:49  5 00:02:15  5 00:04:31  7 00:06:14  1 00:05:00  3 00:05:16  5 00:04:03  5 00:01:51  5 00:04:55  8 00:02:27  4 00:01:16  4 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:33       01:12      -00:09       00:34       04:07       01:51       00:28       02:25      -00:02       01:12       00:10       01:17       00:33       03:05       00:39       00:24       00:04   
 5. Ģirts Pakalns             01:13:16 19:01:32  00:04:53  7 00:10:21  6 00:11:41  6 00:14:59  5 00:30:46  6 00:35:35  5 00:38:17  6 00:40:56  5 00:49:45  6 00:55:00  6 01:00:35  6 01:04:47  6 01:06:24  6 01:08:52  5 01:11:32  5 01:12:40  5 01:13:16  5 01:13:16
      82 Probild                   M21B          00:04:53  7 00:05:28  5 00:01:20  6 00:03:18  6 00:15:47  6 00:04:49  5 00:02:42  7 00:02:39  5 00:08:49  6 00:05:15  5 00:05:35  6 00:04:12  6 00:01:37  4 00:02:28  4 00:02:40  5 00:01:08  3 00:00:36  3
                                                    01:35       00:54       00:13       00:51       06:31       01:51       00:55       00:33       02:33       01:27       00:29       01:26       00:19       00:38       00:52       00:16       00:06   
 6. Jānis Kuprišs             01:15:06 17:24:59  00:03:48  5 00:12:53  8 00:14:16  7 00:17:12  6 00:30:39  5 00:35:40  6 00:37:55  5 00:42:26  6 00:49:27  5 00:54:40  5 00:59:42  5 01:04:04  5 01:05:57  5 01:09:37  6 01:12:31  6 01:14:28  6 01:15:06  6 01:15:06
    1975 Grundzāle                 M21B          00:03:48  5 00:09:05  8 00:01:23  7 00:02:56  4 00:13:27  5 00:05:01  7 00:02:15  5 00:04:31  7 00:07:01  4 00:05:13  4 00:05:02  3 00:04:22  7 00:01:53  6 00:03:40  6 00:02:54  7 00:01:57  7 00:00:38  4
                                                    00:30       04:31       00:16       00:29       04:11       02:03       00:28       02:25       00:45       01:25      -00:04       01:36       00:35       01:50       01:06       01:05       00:08   
 7. Rolands Puriņš            01:52:14 16:40:08  00:04:59  8 00:12:11  7 00:14:26  8 00:17:51  7 00:51:13  7 00:56:21  7 01:03:10  7 01:07:18  7 01:18:09  7 01:26:35  7 01:36:20  7 01:40:59  7 01:42:52  7 01:45:49  7 01:49:33  7 01:51:31  7 01:52:14  7 01:52:14
    4053 Poliklīnika               M21B          00:04:59  8 00:07:12  7 00:02:15  8 00:03:25  7 00:33:22  8 00:05:08  8 00:06:49  8 00:04:08  6 00:10:51  7 00:08:26  7 00:09:45  8 00:04:39  8 00:01:53  6 00:02:57  5 00:03:44  8 00:01:58  8 00:00:43  6
                                                    01:41       02:38       01:08       00:58       24:06       02:10       05:02       02:02       04:35       04:38       04:39       01:53       00:35       01:07       01:56       01:06       00:13   
    Kaspars Lārmanis          DQ       16:39:14  00:03:26  3 00:07:49  2 00:08:44  1                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
    5064 Aumeisteri                M21B          00:03:26  3 00:04:23  1 00:00:55  1                         00:03:12  2 00:01:54  3 00:02:08  2 00:11:33  8 00:09:04  8 00:04:41  1 00:03:23  3 00:01:53  6 00:01:45  1 00:02:24  3 00:01:20  5            
                                                    00:08      -00:11      -00:12                               00:14       00:07       00:02       05:17       05:16      -00:25       00:37       00:35      -00:05       00:36       00:28               
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:56    00:04:23    00:00:55    00:02:00    00:09:16    00:02:58    00:01:41    00:02:06    00:06:14    00:03:48    00:04:41    00:02:46    00:01:09    00:01:45    00:01:48    00:00:52    00:00:30   00:49:48

M16 Course (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 53)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karel Kuragin             01:03:10 17:37:45  00:03:19  1 00:08:36  1 00:09:49  1 00:12:40  1 00:27:40  1 00:31:54  1 00:33:46  1 00:36:36  1 00:43:48  1 00:47:49  1 00:53:24  1 00:56:36  1 00:57:48  1 00:59:49  1 01:01:48  1 01:02:38  1 01:03:10  1 01:03:10
   15707 Võru                      M16           00:03:19  1 00:05:17  1 00:01:13  1 00:02:51  1 00:15:00  1 00:04:14  1 00:01:52  1 00:02:50  1 00:07:12  1 00:04:01  1 00:05:35  1 00:03:12  1 00:01:12  1 00:02:01  1 00:01:59  1 00:00:50  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Oliver Kimask             DQ       17:59:37  00:06:59  2 00:13:54  2 00:15:31  2 00:19:27  2 00:39:00  2 00:44:34  2 00:48:53  2 00:55:58  2                                                                                                             DQ
   26584 Võru                      M16           00:06:59  2 00:06:55  2 00:01:37  2 00:03:56  2 00:19:33  2 00:05:34  2 00:04:19  2 00:07:05  2                                                                                     00:01:26  2            
                                                    03:40       01:38       00:24       01:05       04:33       01:20       02:27       04:15                                                                                           00:36               
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:19    00:05:17    00:01:13    00:02:51    00:15:00    00:04:14    00:01:52    00:02:50    00:07:12    00:04:01    00:05:35    00:03:12    00:01:12    00:02:01    00:01:59    00:00:50    00:00:32   01:03:10

WA Course (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 53)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              01:09:15 17:00:30  00:03:17  1 00:09:07  1 00:10:07  1 00:12:30  1 00:21:35  1 00:25:16  1 00:27:08  1 00:29:21  1 00:36:49  1 00:44:05  1 00:57:24  1 01:01:24  1 01:02:53  1 01:05:03  1 01:07:07  1 01:08:30  1 01:09:15  1 01:09:15
    2649 RJCJD/Grundzāle           WA            00:03:17  1 00:05:50  1 00:01:00  1 00:02:23  1 00:09:05  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:52  1 00:02:13  1 00:07:28  1 00:07:16  1 00:13:19  1 00:04:00  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:10  1 00:02:04  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:45  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Laura Vārtukapteine       DNF      10:00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                              DNF
       0 Alūksne                   WA                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:17    00:05:50    00:01:00    00:02:23    00:09:05    00:03:41    00:01:52    00:02:13    00:07:28    00:07:16    00:13:19    00:04:00    00:01:29    00:02:10    00:02:04    00:01:23    00:00:45   01:09:15

W35 Course (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 53)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         01:32:32 18:03:13  00:03:54  1 00:09:18  1 00:10:38  1 00:13:16  1 00:29:18  1 00:35:46  1 00:38:34  1 00:40:44  1 01:01:00  1 01:08:32  1 01:16:19  1 01:21:09  1 01:24:51  1 01:27:31  1 01:30:27  1 01:31:55  1 01:32:32  1 01:32:32
    4017 Alūksne                   W35           00:03:54  1 00:05:24  1 00:01:20  1 00:02:38  1 00:16:02  1 00:06:28  1 00:02:48  1 00:02:10  1 00:20:16  2 00:07:32  1 00:07:47  1 00:04:50  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:40  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:28  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 01:46:26 19:18:40  00:04:36  2 00:16:34  2 00:18:37  2 00:22:21  2 00:40:27  2 00:55:08  2 00:58:20  2 01:01:39  2 01:11:25  2 01:19:15  2 01:27:31  2 01:32:39  2 01:36:52  2 01:40:25  2 01:43:50  2 01:45:27  2 01:46:26  2 01:46:26
    3714 Võru                      W35           00:04:36  2 00:11:58  2 00:02:03  2 00:03:44  2 00:18:06  2 00:14:41  2 00:03:12  2 00:03:19  2 00:09:46  1 00:07:50  2 00:08:16  2 00:05:08  2 00:04:13  2 00:03:33  2 00:03:25  2 00:01:37  2 00:00:59  2
                                                    00:42       06:34       00:43       01:06       02:04       08:13       00:24       01:09      -10:30       00:18       00:29       00:18       00:31       00:53       00:29       00:09       00:22   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:54    00:05:24    00:01:20    00:02:38    00:16:02    00:06:28    00:02:48    00:02:10    00:09:46    00:07:32    00:07:47    00:04:50    00:03:42    00:02:40    00:02:56    00:01:28    00:00:37   01:22:02

W18 Course (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 53)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            01:07:02 17:30:17  00:04:09  1 00:09:23  1 00:10:35  1 00:13:25  1 00:25:26  1 00:30:10  1 00:32:53  1 00:37:10  1 00:44:02  1 00:48:44  1 00:54:36  1 00:58:20  1 01:00:08  1 01:02:45  1 01:05:20  1 01:06:29  1 01:07:02  1 01:07:02
   18504 Võru                      W18           00:04:09  1 00:05:14  1 00:01:12  1 00:02:50  1 00:12:01  1 00:04:44  1 00:02:43  1 00:04:17  1 00:06:52  1 00:04:42  1 00:05:52  1 00:03:44  1 00:01:48  1 00:02:37  1 00:02:35  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:09    00:05:14    00:01:12    00:02:50    00:12:01    00:04:44    00:02:43    00:04:17    00:06:52    00:04:42    00:05:52    00:03:44    00:01:48    00:02:37    00:02:35    00:01:09    00:00:33   01:07:02

RADA3 Course (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 54)     6.( 42)     7.( 43)     8.( 34)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 49)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Mill               00:59:09 18:01:53  00:06:17  1 00:13:30  1 00:14:59  1 00:17:53  1 00:24:46  1 00:27:09  1 00:32:13  1 00:35:10  1 00:46:15  1 00:50:22  1 00:55:08  1 00:57:20  1 00:58:30  1 00:59:09  1 00:59:09
   27357 Võru                      RADA3         00:06:17  1 00:07:13  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:54  1 00:06:53  1 00:02:23  1 00:05:04  1 00:02:57  1 00:11:05  1 00:04:07  1 00:04:46  1 00:02:12  1 00:01:10  1 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:17    00:07:13    00:01:29    00:02:54    00:06:53    00:02:23    00:05:04    00:02:57    00:11:05    00:04:07    00:04:46    00:02:12    00:01:10    00:00:39   00:59:09

M55 Course (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 54)     6.( 42)     7.( 43)     8.( 34)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 49)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:47:25 18:07:07  00:03:34  2 00:08:34  1 00:09:34  1 00:12:02  1 00:17:22  1 00:19:38  1 00:26:53  2 00:28:49  2 00:36:34  1 00:40:40  1 00:43:44  1 00:45:22  1 00:46:42  1 00:47:25  1 00:47:25
    2506 Individuāli               M55           00:03:34  2 00:05:00  1 00:01:00  1 00:02:28  1 00:05:20  2 00:02:16  3 00:07:15  6 00:01:56  1 00:07:45  1 00:04:06  2 00:03:04  3 00:01:38  1 00:01:20  5 00:00:43  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Biezais             00:48:51 18:11:59  00:03:48  4 00:10:18  3 00:11:41  3 00:14:21  2 00:19:34  2 00:21:41  2 00:25:56  1 00:28:19  1 00:38:09  2 00:42:04  2 00:44:56  2 00:47:01  2 00:48:13  2 00:48:51  2 00:48:51
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                M55           00:03:48  4 00:06:30  2 00:01:23  3 00:02:40  2 00:05:13  1 00:02:07  1 00:04:15  1 00:02:23  2 00:09:50  2 00:03:55  1 00:02:52  2 00:02:05  2 00:01:12  3 00:00:38  3
                                                    00:14       01:30       00:23       00:12      -00:07      -00:09      -03:00       00:27       02:05      -00:11      -00:12       00:27      -00:08      -00:05   
 3. Aldis Lapiņš              00:54:10 19:01:35  00:03:37  3 00:12:05  6 00:13:30  6 00:16:20  6 00:22:19  5 00:24:33  4 00:29:27  4 00:32:23  4 00:42:20  3 00:47:17  4 00:50:08  3 00:52:28  3 00:53:33  3 00:54:10  3 00:54:10
    1999 Azimuts                   M55           00:03:37  3 00:08:28  6 00:01:25  4 00:02:50  4 00:05:59  4 00:02:14  2 00:04:54  3 00:02:56  4 00:09:57  3 00:04:57  6 00:02:51  1 00:02:20  3 00:01:05  1 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:03       03:28       00:25       00:22       00:39      -00:02      -02:21       01:00       02:12       00:51      -00:13       00:42      -00:15      -00:06   
 4. Viesturs Dandens          00:55:32 18:09:30  00:03:55  5 00:10:37  4 00:12:12  4 00:15:33  5 00:20:59  3 00:23:35  3 00:28:41  3 00:31:38  3 00:42:52  4 00:47:05  3 00:50:38  4 00:53:19  4 00:54:44  4 00:55:32  4 00:55:32
    3727 Gaujiena                  M55           00:03:55  5 00:06:42  4 00:01:35  6 00:03:21  5 00:05:26  3 00:02:36  4 00:05:06  4 00:02:57  5 00:11:14  5 00:04:13  4 00:03:33  5 00:02:41  4 00:01:25  6 00:00:48  7
                                                    00:21       01:42       00:35       00:53       00:06       00:20      -02:09       01:01       03:29       00:07       00:29       01:03       00:05       00:05   
 5. Uldis Bertuks             00:56:41 17:22:51  00:03:26  1 00:10:03  2 00:11:31  2 00:14:53  3 00:21:09  4 00:25:10  5 00:31:31  6 00:34:26  5 00:44:33  5 00:48:39  5 00:51:56  5 00:54:39  5 00:55:54  5 00:56:41  5 00:56:41
    3757 Strautiņi                 M55           00:03:26  1 00:06:37  3 00:01:28  5 00:03:22  6 00:06:16  5 00:04:01  7 00:06:21  5 00:02:55  3 00:10:07  4 00:04:06  2 00:03:17  4 00:02:43  5 00:01:15  4 00:00:47  6
                                                   -00:08       01:37       00:28       00:54       00:56       01:45      -00:54       00:59       02:22       00:00       00:13       01:05      -00:05       00:04   
 6. Māris Lapiņš              01:02:55 18:50:34  00:03:57  6 00:10:55  5 00:12:14  5 00:14:56  4 00:22:51  6 00:26:22  6 00:30:59  5 00:34:36  6 00:49:57  6 00:54:17  6 00:57:58  6 01:01:08  6 01:02:19  6 01:02:55  6 01:02:55
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                M55           00:03:57  6 00:06:58  5 00:01:19  2 00:02:42  3 00:07:55  7 00:03:31  6 00:04:37  2 00:03:37  6 00:15:21  7 00:04:20  5 00:03:41  6 00:03:10  7 00:01:11  2 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:23       01:58       00:19       00:14       02:35       01:15      -02:38       01:41       07:36       00:14       00:37       01:32      -00:09      -00:07   
 7. Juris Ģērmanis            01:13:39 17:05:11  00:04:32  7 00:16:30  7 00:18:22  7 00:21:47  7 00:29:00  7 00:32:30  7 00:39:57  7 00:44:43  7 00:57:59  7 01:03:53  7 01:08:20  7 01:11:18  7 01:12:55  7 01:13:39  7 01:13:39
    3659 Ind.                      M55           00:04:32  7 00:11:58  7 00:01:52  7 00:03:25  7 00:07:13  6 00:03:30  5 00:07:27  7 00:04:46  7 00:13:16  6 00:05:54  7 00:04:27  7 00:02:58  6 00:01:37  7 00:00:44  5
                                                    00:58       06:58       00:52       00:57       01:53       01:14       00:12       02:50       05:31       01:48       01:23       01:20       00:17       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:26    00:05:00    00:01:00    00:02:28    00:05:13    00:02:07    00:04:15    00:01:56    00:07:45    00:03:55    00:02:51    00:01:38    00:01:05    00:00:36   00:43:15

M60 Course (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 54)     6.( 42)     7.( 43)     8.( 34)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 49)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:58:18 16:45:00  00:03:58  1 00:11:21  1 00:12:57  1 00:16:28  1 00:22:16  1 00:24:49  1 00:30:34  1 00:33:32  1 00:45:19  1 00:50:00  1 00:53:33  1 00:56:09  1 00:57:40  1 00:58:18  1 00:58:18
    1172 Otepää                    M60           00:03:58  1 00:07:23  1 00:01:36  1 00:03:31  1 00:05:48  1 00:02:33  1 00:05:45  1 00:02:58  1 00:11:47  1 00:04:41  1 00:03:33  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:31  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:58    00:07:23    00:01:36    00:03:31    00:05:48    00:02:33    00:05:45    00:02:58    00:11:47    00:04:41    00:03:33    00:02:36    00:01:31    00:00:38   00:58:18

W45 Course (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 54)     6.( 42)     7.( 43)     8.( 34)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 49)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Ikšele               00:53:26 18:05:01  00:03:45  1 00:10:04  1 00:11:28  1 00:14:01  1 00:19:19  1 00:21:32  1 00:29:19  1 00:32:06  1 00:42:43  1 00:46:23  1 00:49:32  1 00:51:40  1 00:52:50  1 00:53:26  1 00:53:26
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              W45           00:03:45  1 00:06:19  1 00:01:24  1 00:02:33  1 00:05:18  1 00:02:13  1 00:07:47  8 00:02:47  2 00:10:37  2 00:03:40  3 00:03:09  1 00:02:08  1 00:01:10  2 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                00:58:07 18:03:56  00:04:19  5 00:11:48  3 00:13:21  3 00:16:29  3 00:23:08  3 00:25:35  3 00:32:13  3 00:35:30  2 00:45:36  2 00:50:18  2 00:53:43  2 00:56:09  3 00:57:31  2 00:58:07  2 00:58:07
   16421 Võru                      W45           00:04:19  5 00:07:29  5 00:01:33  4 00:03:08  3 00:06:39  3 00:02:27  2 00:06:38  5 00:03:17  3 00:10:06  1 00:04:42  7 00:03:25  3 00:02:26  4 00:01:22  5 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:34       01:10       00:09       00:35       01:21       00:14      -01:09       00:30      -00:31       01:02       00:16       00:18       00:12       00:00   
 3. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:58:26 18:00:46  00:06:52  9 00:14:10  6 00:15:41  6 00:18:21  5 00:25:24  5 00:27:57  5 00:33:18  4 00:35:56  3 00:47:02  3 00:50:37  3 00:53:51  3 00:55:59  2 00:57:44  3 00:58:26  3 00:58:26
    3760 Alūksne                   W45           00:06:52  9 00:07:18  3 00:01:31  3 00:02:40  2 00:07:03  6 00:02:33  5 00:05:21  1 00:02:38  1 00:11:06  3 00:03:35  1 00:03:14  2 00:02:08  1 00:01:45  9 00:00:42  7
                                                    03:07       00:59       00:07       00:07       01:45       00:20      -02:26      -00:09       00:29      -00:05       00:05       00:00       00:35       00:06   
 4. Ilze Zariņa               01:01:42 17:59:01  00:04:09  4 00:10:52  2 00:12:26  2 00:15:41  2 00:22:31  2 00:25:12  2 00:31:47  2 00:38:42  4 00:49:51  4 00:53:26  4 00:57:44  4 00:59:56  4 01:01:03  4 01:01:42  4 01:01:42
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              W45           00:04:09  4 00:06:43  2 00:01:34  5 00:03:15  4 00:06:50  4 00:02:41  6 00:06:35  4 00:06:55  8 00:11:09  4 00:03:35  1 00:04:18  6 00:02:12  3 00:01:07  1 00:00:39  5
                                                    00:24       00:24       00:10       00:42       01:32       00:28      -01:12       04:08       00:32      -00:05       01:09       00:04      -00:03       00:03   
 5. Inese Žīgure              01:08:18 16:29:28  00:04:29  6 00:13:35  5 00:15:03  5 00:18:35  6 00:24:20  4 00:27:46  4 00:37:25  5 00:40:46  5 00:54:42  5 00:59:16  5 01:02:57  5 01:06:07  5 01:07:37  5 01:08:18  5 01:08:18
    3684 Ilzene                    W45           00:04:29  6 00:09:06  6 00:01:28  2 00:03:32  5 00:05:45  2 00:03:26  9 00:09:39  9 00:03:21  6 00:13:56  7 00:04:34  6 00:03:41  4 00:03:10  8 00:01:30  8 00:00:41  6
                                                    00:44       02:47       00:04       00:59       00:27       01:13       01:52       00:34       03:19       00:54       00:32       01:02       00:20       00:05   
 6. Līga Vabulniece           01:14:38 17:41:03  00:04:08  3 00:18:15  9 00:20:01  9 00:23:49  9 00:37:06  9 00:39:37  9 00:45:10  9 00:48:30  9 01:01:14  7 01:05:41  7 01:09:51  6 01:12:39  6 01:14:01  6 01:14:38  6 01:14:38
    3769 Ape                       W45           00:04:08  3 00:14:07  9 00:01:46  7 00:03:48  7 00:13:17  9 00:02:31  4 00:05:33  2 00:03:20  5 00:12:44  6 00:04:27  4 00:04:10  5 00:02:48  6 00:01:22  5 00:00:37  3
                                                    00:23       07:48       00:22       01:15       07:59       00:18      -02:14       00:33       02:07       00:47       01:01       00:40       00:12       00:01   
 7. Iveta Veļķere             01:19:49 18:23:32  00:05:13  7 00:12:36  4 00:14:18  4 00:18:11  4 00:27:36  6 00:30:06  6 00:37:27  6 00:40:46  5 01:03:33  8 01:08:25  8 01:14:39  7 01:17:34  7 01:18:55  7 01:19:49  7 01:19:49
    3700 Alūksne                   W45           00:05:13  7 00:07:23  4 00:01:42  6 00:03:53  8 00:09:25  8 00:02:30  3 00:07:21  6 00:03:19  4 00:22:47  8 00:04:52  8 00:06:14  8 00:02:55  7 00:01:21  4 00:00:54  9
                                                    01:28       01:04       00:18       01:20       04:07       00:17      -00:26       00:32       12:10       01:12       03:05       00:47       00:11       00:18   
 8. Sanita Sproģe             01:22:08 18:49:02  00:04:07  2 00:14:11  7 00:17:05  7 00:21:48  7 00:30:30  8 00:33:19  7 00:38:54  7 00:46:09  8 00:58:40  6 01:03:07  6 01:17:42  8 01:20:11  8 01:21:31  8 01:22:08  8 01:22:08
    4052 Gaujiena                  W45           00:04:07  2 00:10:04  7 00:02:54  8 00:04:43  9 00:08:42  7 00:02:49  7 00:05:35  3 00:07:15  9 00:12:31  5 00:04:27  4 00:14:35  9 00:02:29  5 00:01:20  3 00:00:37  3
                                                    00:22       03:45       01:30       02:10       03:24       00:36      -02:12       04:28       01:54       00:47       11:26       00:21       00:10       00:01   
 9. Anda Lejasblusa           01:35:35 17:43:28  00:05:23  8 00:15:40  8 00:19:37  8 00:23:24  8 00:30:19  7 00:33:26  8 00:41:10  8 00:44:49  7 01:17:30  9 01:22:52  9 01:28:54  9 01:33:19  9 01:34:47  9 01:35:35  9 01:35:35
    3695 ind.                      W45           00:05:23  8 00:10:17  8 00:03:57  9 00:03:47  6 00:06:55  5 00:03:07  8 00:07:44  7 00:03:39  7 00:32:41  9 00:05:22  9 00:06:02  7 00:04:25  9 00:01:28  7 00:00:48  8
                                                    01:38       03:58       02:33       01:14       01:37       00:54      -00:03       00:52       22:04       01:42       02:53       02:17       00:18       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:45    00:06:19    00:01:24    00:02:33    00:05:18    00:02:13    00:05:21    00:02:38    00:10:06    00:03:35    00:03:09    00:02:08    00:01:07    00:00:36   00:50:12

W16 Course (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 54)     6.( 42)     7.( 43)     8.( 34)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 49)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      01:12:27 17:00:29  00:03:38  1 00:13:34  1 00:14:55  1 00:17:47  1 00:29:12  1 00:31:59  1 00:37:49  1 00:41:05  1 00:58:31  1 01:02:46  1 01:07:33  1 01:10:09  1 01:11:48  1 01:12:27  1 01:12:27
    5004 Jaunsardze/OK Azimuts:    W16           00:03:38  1 00:09:56  1 00:01:21  1 00:02:52  1 00:11:25  1 00:02:47  1 00:05:50  1 00:03:16  1 00:17:26  1 00:04:15  1 00:04:47  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:38    00:09:56    00:01:21    00:02:52    00:11:25    00:02:47    00:05:50    00:03:16    00:17:26    00:04:15    00:04:47    00:02:36    00:01:39    00:00:39   01:12:27

RADA4 Course (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aimar Jaakson             01:15:41 17:59:47  00:07:28  1 00:14:00  1 00:23:27  1 00:28:33  1 00:42:29  1 00:52:02  1 00:59:39  1 01:03:56  1 01:05:50  1 01:09:00  1 01:12:35  1 01:14:49  1 01:15:41  1 01:15:41
   27804 Tartu                     RADA4         00:07:28  1 00:06:32  1 00:09:27  1 00:05:06  1 00:13:56  1 00:09:33  1 00:07:37  1 00:04:17  1 00:01:54  1 00:03:10  1 00:03:35  1 00:02:14  1 00:00:52  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:28    00:06:32    00:09:27    00:05:06    00:13:56    00:09:33    00:07:37    00:04:17    00:01:54    00:03:10    00:03:35    00:02:14    00:00:52   01:15:41

M65 Course (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           01:04:12 16:20:09  00:04:14  1 00:09:49  1 00:17:08  1 00:25:51  2 00:33:07  1 00:38:38  1 00:47:53  1 00:52:18  1 00:54:20  1 00:57:12  1 01:01:50  1 01:03:21  1 01:04:12  1 01:04:12
    3601 Individuāli               M65           00:04:14  1 00:05:35  1 00:07:19  2 00:08:43  3 00:07:16  1 00:05:31  1 00:09:15  2 00:04:25  1 00:02:02  1 00:02:52  1 00:04:38  2 00:01:31  1 00:00:51  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           01:07:57 17:23:58  00:05:29  3 00:12:18  2 00:19:23  2 00:24:47  1 00:33:43  2 00:39:51  2 00:48:05  2 00:54:01  2 00:56:19  2 00:59:27  2 01:05:02  2 01:06:55  2 01:07:57  2 01:07:57
    6600 Variņi                    M65           00:05:29  3 00:06:49  2 00:07:05  1 00:05:24  1 00:08:56  2 00:06:08  2 00:08:14  1 00:05:56  2 00:02:18  2 00:03:08  2 00:05:35  3 00:01:53  2 00:01:02  2
                                                    01:15       01:14      -00:14      -03:19       01:40       00:37      -01:01       01:31       00:16       00:16       00:57       00:22       00:11   
 3. Juris Zaķis               01:18:31 17:10:43  00:05:21  2 00:12:18  2 00:20:59  3 00:26:50  3 00:37:09  3 00:44:42  3 00:54:33  3 01:00:46  3 01:03:18  3 01:10:23  3 01:14:51  3 01:17:28  3 01:18:31  3 01:18:31
    3772 OK Pūznis                 M65           00:05:21  2 00:06:57  3 00:08:41  3 00:05:51  2 00:10:19  3 00:07:33  3 00:09:51  3 00:06:13  3 00:02:32  3 00:07:05  3 00:04:28  1 00:02:37  3 00:01:03  3
                                                    01:07       01:22       01:22      -02:52       03:03       02:02       00:36       01:48       00:30       04:13      -00:10       01:06       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:14    00:05:35    00:07:05    00:05:24    00:07:16    00:05:31    00:08:14    00:04:25    00:02:02    00:02:52    00:04:28    00:01:31    00:00:51   00:59:28

M14 Course (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:51:03 18:42:32  00:06:33  2 00:12:28  2 00:19:24  1 00:24:00  1 00:29:15  1 00:33:55  1 00:39:17  1 00:42:48  1 00:45:39  1 00:47:36  1 00:49:41  1 00:50:36  1 00:51:03  1 00:51:03
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M14           00:06:33  2 00:05:55  2 00:06:56  1 00:04:36  2 00:05:15  1 00:04:40  1 00:05:22  1 00:03:31  1 00:02:51  2 00:01:57  2 00:02:05  1 00:00:55  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         01:07:41 17:36:13  00:05:02  1 00:09:44  1 00:20:38  2 00:24:42  2 00:35:50  2 00:50:23  2 00:55:51  2 01:00:48  2 01:02:04  2 01:03:48  2 01:05:55  2 01:07:09  2 01:07:41  2 01:07:41
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M14           00:05:02  1 00:04:42  1 00:10:54  2 00:04:04  1 00:11:08  2 00:14:33  2 00:05:28  2 00:04:57  2 00:01:16  1 00:01:44  1 00:02:07  2 00:01:14  2 00:00:32  2
                                                   -01:31      -01:13       03:58      -00:32       05:53       09:53       00:06       01:26      -01:35      -00:13       00:02       00:19       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:02    00:04:42    00:06:56    00:04:04    00:05:15    00:04:40    00:05:22    00:03:31    00:01:16    00:01:44    00:02:05    00:00:55    00:00:27   00:45:59

W55 Course (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ineta Riepniece           01:05:41 18:41:56  00:07:17  4 00:13:25  4 00:20:56  2 00:26:06  2 00:35:13  2 00:43:18  2 00:51:07  1 00:55:50  1 00:57:44  1 01:00:21  1 01:03:21  1 01:04:59  1 01:05:41  1 01:05:41
    3682 Gaujiena                  W55           00:07:17  4 00:06:08  2 00:07:31  2 00:05:10  2 00:09:07  1 00:08:05  4 00:07:49  1 00:04:43  2 00:01:54  1 00:02:37  1 00:03:00  2 00:01:38  3 00:00:42  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             01:07:48 17:24:41  00:05:51  3 00:11:26  2 00:18:39  1 00:24:08  1 00:35:07  1 00:41:49  1 00:51:32  2 00:56:31  2 00:58:26  2 01:01:17  2 01:05:02  2 01:07:01  2 01:07:48  2 01:07:48
    3723 Strautiņi                 W55           00:05:51  3 00:05:35  1 00:07:13  1 00:05:29  3 00:10:59  4 00:06:42  3 00:09:43  3 00:04:59  3 00:01:55  2 00:02:51  3 00:03:45  5 00:01:59  4 00:00:47  3
                                                   -01:26      -00:33      -00:18       00:19       01:52      -01:23       01:54       00:16       00:01       00:14       00:45       00:21       00:05   
 3. Līga Ābelniece            01:11:34 17:58:09  00:05:04  2 00:12:13  3 00:22:46  4 00:27:41  3 00:37:57  3 00:43:40  3 00:54:19  3 00:58:32  3 01:03:57  3 01:06:42  3 01:09:26  3 01:10:54  3 01:11:34  3 01:11:34
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              W55           00:05:04  2 00:07:09  4 00:10:33  3 00:04:55  1 00:10:16  3 00:05:43  1 00:10:39  5 00:04:13  1 00:05:25  6 00:02:45  2 00:02:44  1 00:01:28  1 00:00:40  1
                                                   -02:13       01:01       03:02      -00:15       01:09      -02:22       02:50      -00:30       03:31       00:08      -00:16      -00:10      -00:02   
 4. Ilze Dāve                 01:27:50 18:34:38  00:04:26  1 00:11:12  1 00:22:39  3 00:31:37  4 00:43:16  4 00:49:14  4 00:57:03  4 01:14:37  4 01:17:45  4 01:20:57  4 01:24:29  4 01:26:41  4 01:27:50  4 01:27:50
    3720 Gaujiena                  W55           00:04:26  1 00:06:46  3 00:11:27  4 00:08:58  5 00:11:39  5 00:05:58  2 00:07:49  1 00:17:34  6 00:03:08  3 00:03:12  4 00:03:32  3 00:02:12  5 00:01:09  5
                                                   -02:51       00:38       03:56       03:48       02:32      -02:07       00:00       12:51       01:14       00:35       00:32       00:34       00:27   
 5. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:33:42 17:32:23  00:09:15  5 00:20:22  5 00:34:17  5 00:40:25  5 00:50:05  5 00:59:10  5 01:13:50  5 01:19:43  5 01:23:41  5 01:27:33  5 01:31:17  5 01:32:51  5 01:33:42  5 01:33:42
    3697 Lattelecom                W55           00:09:15  5 00:11:07  5 00:13:55  5 00:06:08  4 00:09:40  2 00:09:05  5 00:14:40  6 00:05:53  4 00:03:58  5 00:03:52  5 00:03:44  4 00:01:34  2 00:00:51  4
                                                    01:58       04:59       06:24       00:58       00:33       01:00       06:51       01:10       02:04       01:15       00:44      -00:04       00:09   
    Lemmi Pehlak              DQ       16:39:19  00:37:07  6 00:50:11  6                                                                                                                                     DQ
   31947 Võru                      W55           00:37:07  6 00:13:04  6                                                 00:10:36  4 00:09:27  5 00:03:08  3 00:04:40  6 00:04:16  6 00:04:29  6            
                                                    29:50       06:56                                                       02:47       04:44       01:14       02:03       01:16       02:51               
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:26    00:05:35    00:07:13    00:04:55    00:09:07    00:05:43    00:07:49    00:04:13    00:01:54    00:02:37    00:02:44    00:01:28    00:00:40   00:58:24

W21B Course (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             00:56:14 17:16:04  00:03:38  2 00:08:14  1 00:13:46  1 00:19:36  1 00:25:57  1 00:31:15  1 00:37:37  1 00:41:45  1 00:43:19  1 00:51:45  1 00:54:18  1 00:55:36  1 00:56:14  1 00:56:14
    3782 Strautiņi                 W21B          00:03:38  2 00:04:36  1 00:05:32  1 00:05:50  5 00:06:21  1 00:05:18  2 00:06:22  1 00:04:08  2 00:01:34  1 00:08:26  6 00:02:33  1 00:01:18  1 00:00:38  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Linda Vabulniece          01:03:57 17:41:30  00:04:22  4 00:10:18  3 00:16:13  2 00:19:54  2 00:26:34  2 00:31:38  2 00:41:06  2 00:44:42  2 00:51:57  2 00:58:33  2 01:01:35  2 01:03:23  2 01:03:57  2 01:03:57
    3733 Ape                       W21B          00:04:22  4 00:05:56  4 00:05:55  2 00:03:41  1 00:06:40  2 00:05:04  1 00:09:28  2 00:03:36  1 00:07:15  6 00:06:36  5 00:03:02  3 00:01:48  5 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:44       01:20       00:23      -02:09       00:19      -00:14       03:06      -00:32       05:41      -01:50       00:29       00:30      -00:04   
 3. Ilze Celenberga           01:27:22 17:34:53  00:06:35  5 00:11:58  4 00:22:14  3 00:26:33  3 00:37:30  3 00:52:12  3 01:08:46  4 01:14:48  4 01:16:52  4 01:21:23  4 01:24:48  3 01:26:38  3 01:27:22  3 01:27:22
    4030 Gaujiena                  W21B          00:06:35  5 00:05:23  3 00:10:16  3 00:04:19  3 00:10:57  4 00:14:42  6 00:16:34  6 00:06:02  6 00:02:04  2 00:04:31  4 00:03:25  4 00:01:50  6 00:00:44  5
                                                    02:57       00:47       04:44      -01:31       04:36       09:24       10:12       01:54       00:30      -03:55       00:52       00:32       00:06   
 4. Inga Bormane              01:27:43 19:28:01  00:04:17  3 00:12:55  5 00:25:54  4 00:30:35  4 00:50:47  5 00:58:21  4 01:08:17  3 01:13:09  3 01:15:17  3 01:19:34  3 01:25:30  4 01:27:15  4 01:27:43  4 01:27:43
      27 Smiltene                  W21B          00:04:17  3 00:08:38  5 00:12:59  4 00:04:41  4 00:20:12  5 00:07:34  4 00:09:56  3 00:04:52  3 00:02:08  3 00:04:17  3 00:05:56  8 00:01:45  4 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:39       04:02       07:27      -01:09       13:51       02:16       03:34       00:44       00:34      -04:09       03:23       00:27      -00:10   
 5. Annija Slikšjāne          01:31:40 17:00:27  00:03:26  1 00:08:44  2 00:29:04  5 00:33:19  5 00:55:22  6 01:01:40  6 01:13:28  5 01:18:51  5 01:23:36  5 01:26:42  5 01:29:20  5 01:31:00  5 01:31:40  5 01:31:40
    2667 Grundzāle                 W21B          00:03:26  1 00:05:18  2 00:20:20  6 00:04:15  2 00:22:03  6 00:06:18  3 00:11:48  4 00:05:23  4 00:04:45  5 00:03:06  1 00:02:38  2 00:01:40  2 00:00:40  4
                                                   -00:12       00:42       14:48      -01:35       15:42       01:00       05:26       01:15       03:11      -05:20       00:05       00:22       00:02   
 6. Arita Prindule            01:33:46 17:32:21  00:09:09  6 00:20:29  6 00:34:14  6 00:40:14  6 00:50:22  4 00:59:14  5 01:13:54  6 01:19:35  6 01:23:45  6 01:27:39  6 01:31:17  6 01:32:57  6 01:33:46  6 01:33:46
       0 Māriņkalns                W21B          00:09:09  6 00:11:20  6 00:13:45  5 00:06:00  6 00:10:08  3 00:08:52  5 00:14:40  5 00:05:41  5 00:04:10  4 00:03:54  2 00:03:38  5 00:01:40  2 00:00:49  6
                                                    05:31       06:44       08:13       00:10       03:47       03:34       08:18       01:33       02:36      -04:32       01:05       00:22       00:11   
    Anna Lisa Pehlak          DQ       16:39:22  00:35:03  7 01:07:04  8 01:29:54  8 01:39:23  8                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Tartu                     W21B          00:35:03  7 00:32:01  8 00:22:50  8 00:09:29  7                                                                         00:03:54  6 00:03:28  7            
                                                    31:25       27:25       17:18       03:39                                                                               01:21       02:10               
    Eva Pehlak                DQ       16:39:25  00:35:51  8 01:06:55  7 01:29:44  7 01:39:18  7                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Tartu                     W21B          00:35:51  8 00:31:04  7 00:22:49  7 00:09:34  8                                                                         00:04:43  7 00:03:30  8            
                                                    32:13       26:28       17:17       03:44                                                                               02:10       02:12               
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:26    00:04:36    00:05:32    00:03:41    00:06:21    00:05:04    00:06:22    00:03:36    00:01:34    00:03:06    00:02:33    00:01:18    00:00:28   00:47:37

MH Course (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 34)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 54)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 59)    11.( 58)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mārcis Leimanis           00:44:10 18:19:07  00:03:59  3 00:07:32  3 00:12:30  1 00:15:19  1 00:21:41  1 00:23:52  1 00:27:24  1 00:34:22  1 00:37:11  1 00:39:19  1 00:42:09  1 00:43:43  1 00:44:10  1 00:44:10
       1 Smiltenes OS              MH            00:03:59  3 00:03:33  2 00:04:58  1 00:02:49  3 00:06:22  3 00:02:11  2 00:03:32  2 00:06:58  3 00:02:49  1 00:02:08  2 00:02:50  1 00:01:34  4 00:00:27  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arvis Solims              00:49:36 17:58:25  00:03:53  2 00:07:30  2 00:13:02  2 00:22:05  3 00:28:15  3 00:30:23  2 00:33:17  2 00:39:11  2 00:42:29  2 00:44:10  2 00:47:53  2 00:49:10  2 00:49:36  2 00:49:36
       0 NBS KS                    MH            00:03:53  2 00:03:37  3 00:05:32  2 00:09:03  5 00:06:10  2 00:02:08  1 00:02:54  1 00:05:54  1 00:03:18  2 00:01:41  1 00:03:43  3 00:01:17  1 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:06       00:04       00:34       06:14      -00:12      -00:03      -00:38      -01:04       00:29      -00:27       00:53      -00:17      -00:01   
 3. Armands Lūkins            00:55:44 18:32:50  00:03:04  1 00:06:27  1 00:15:10  3 00:17:57  2 00:23:31  2 00:30:31  3 00:34:14  3 00:43:43  3 00:47:53  3 00:50:30  3 00:53:33  3 00:55:05  3 00:55:44  3 00:55:44
    3703 Lejasciems                MH            00:03:04  1 00:03:23  1 00:08:43  5 00:02:47  2 00:05:34  1 00:07:00  5 00:03:43  3 00:09:29  4 00:04:10  4 00:02:37  3 00:03:03  2 00:01:32  3 00:00:39  5
                                                   -00:55      -00:10       03:45      -00:02      -00:48       04:49       00:11       02:31       01:21       00:29       00:13      -00:02       00:12   
 4. Ģirts Udrass              01:12:43 18:09:40  00:06:03  4 00:11:08  4 00:19:44  4 00:23:01  4 00:32:32  4 00:39:07  4 00:47:33  4 00:57:17  4 01:01:55  5 01:06:25  5 01:10:45  4 01:12:10  4 01:12:43  4 01:12:43
       0 Marienburgas vilki        MH            00:06:03  4 00:05:05  5 00:08:36  4 00:03:17  4 00:09:31  4 00:06:35  4 00:08:26  5 00:09:44  5 00:04:38  5 00:04:30  5 00:04:20  4 00:01:25  2 00:00:33  3
                                                    02:04       01:32       03:38       00:28       03:09       04:24       04:54       02:46       01:49       02:22       01:30      -00:09       00:06   
 5. Jānis Supe                01:15:07 18:00:59  00:16:08  5 00:20:49  5 00:26:44  5 00:29:08  5 00:40:57  5 00:46:28  5 00:50:35  5 00:57:28  5 01:01:14  4 01:05:35  4 01:12:55  5 01:14:31  5 01:15:07  5 01:15:07
       0 Alūksne                   MH            00:16:08  5 00:04:41  4 00:05:55  3 00:02:24  1 00:11:49  5 00:05:31  3 00:04:07  4 00:06:53  2 00:03:46  3 00:04:21  4 00:07:20  5 00:01:36  5 00:00:36  4
                                                    12:09       01:08       00:57      -00:25       05:27       03:20       00:35      -00:05       00:57       02:13       04:30       00:02       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:04    00:03:23    00:04:58    00:02:24    00:05:34    00:02:08    00:02:54    00:05:54    00:02:49    00:01:41    00:02:50    00:01:17    00:00:26   00:39:22

WH Course (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 34)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 54)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 59)    11.( 58)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            01:02:36 16:39:17  00:04:49  1 00:09:21  1 00:16:13  1 00:20:10  1 00:30:03  1 00:32:55  1 00:37:24  1 00:49:14  1 00:53:17  1 00:55:38  1 01:00:00  1 01:01:49  1 01:02:36  1 01:02:36
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                WH            00:04:49  1 00:04:32  1 00:06:52  1 00:03:57  2 00:09:53  3 00:02:52  1 00:04:29  1 00:11:50  3 00:04:03  1 00:02:21  1 00:04:22  3 00:01:49  2 00:00:47  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:12:36 18:09:43  00:05:52  2 00:11:10  2 00:19:36  2 00:22:55  2 00:32:08  2 00:37:12  3 00:47:16  3 00:57:16  2 01:01:50  2 01:06:19  3 01:10:39  3 01:12:00  3 01:12:36  2 01:12:36
    4060 Alūksne                   WH            00:05:52  2 00:05:18  3 00:08:26  3 00:03:19  1 00:09:13  2 00:05:04  3 00:10:04  3 00:10:00  1 00:04:34  2 00:04:29  3 00:04:20  2 00:01:21  1 00:00:36  1
                                                    01:03       00:46       01:34      -00:38      -00:40       02:12       05:35      -01:50       00:31       02:08      -00:02      -00:28      -00:11   
 3. Dace Kārkliņa             01:12:43 17:30:32  00:09:18  3 00:13:55  3 00:21:55  3 00:26:10  3 00:33:44  3 00:37:06  2 00:46:40  2 00:57:21  3 01:02:07  3 01:05:00  2 01:09:15  2 01:11:52  2 01:12:43  3 01:12:43
    4063 Ilzene                    WH            00:09:18  3 00:04:37  2 00:08:00  2 00:04:15  3 00:07:34  1 00:03:22  2 00:09:34  2 00:10:41  2 00:04:46  3 00:02:53  2 00:04:15  1 00:02:37  3 00:00:51  3
                                                    04:29       00:05       01:08       00:18      -02:19       00:30       05:05      -01:09       00:43       00:32      -00:07       00:48       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:49    00:04:32    00:06:52    00:03:19    00:07:34    00:02:52    00:04:29    00:10:00    00:04:03    00:02:21    00:04:15    00:01:21    00:00:36   00:57:03

N60 Course (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 34)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 54)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 59)    11.( 58)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Rillo               01:26:05 16:44:53  00:09:10  1 00:14:11  1 00:20:42  1 00:33:30  1 00:43:57  1 00:47:23  1 00:52:55  1 01:09:15  2 01:14:18  1 01:17:44  1 01:22:21  1 01:25:05  1 01:26:05  1 01:26:05
   24004 -                         N60           00:09:10  1 00:05:01  1 00:06:31  1 00:12:48  2 00:10:27  2 00:03:26  1 00:05:32  1 00:16:20  2 00:05:03  1 00:03:26  1 00:04:37  1 00:02:44  2 00:01:00  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:28:51 17:34:02  00:13:02  2 00:19:57  2 00:28:41  2 00:33:38  2 00:44:03  2 00:48:56  2 00:55:43  2 01:07:31  1 01:14:45  2 01:18:52  2 01:25:02  2 01:27:35  2 01:28:51  2 01:28:51
    5017 Võru                      N60           00:13:02  2 00:06:55  2 00:08:44  2 00:04:57  1 00:10:25  1 00:04:53  2 00:06:47  2 00:11:48  1 00:07:14  2 00:04:07  2 00:06:10  2 00:02:33  1 00:01:16  2
                                                    03:52       01:54       02:13      -07:51      -00:02       01:27       01:15      -04:32       02:11       00:41       01:33      -00:11       00:16   
  Ideal time:                                    00:09:10    00:05:01    00:06:31    00:04:57    00:10:25    00:03:26    00:05:32    00:11:48    00:05:03    00:03:26    00:04:37    00:02:33    00:01:00   01:13:29

W65 Course (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 34)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 54)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 59)    11.( 58)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               01:19:22 17:44:12  00:06:04  1 00:12:54  1 00:22:22  1 00:28:38  1 00:36:51  1 00:40:39  1 00:47:27  1 00:59:41  1 01:06:16  1 01:10:04  1 01:15:22  1 01:18:08  1 01:19:22  1 01:19:22
    1901 Individuāli               W65           00:06:04  1 00:06:50  1 00:09:28  1 00:06:16  1 00:08:13  1 00:03:48  1 00:06:48  1 00:12:14  1 00:06:35  1 00:03:48  1 00:05:18  1 00:02:46  1 00:01:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:06:04    00:06:50    00:09:28    00:06:16    00:08:13    00:03:48    00:06:48    00:12:14    00:06:35    00:03:48    00:05:18    00:02:46    00:01:14   01:19:22

W14 Course (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 34)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 54)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 59)    11.( 58)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Asnāte Berkolde     01:11:49 17:30:34  00:09:18  3 00:13:56  3 00:21:52  2 00:26:06  2 00:33:46  1 00:37:00  1 00:46:41  1 00:57:17  1 01:02:08  1 01:04:50  1 01:09:14  1 01:11:19  1 01:11:49  1 01:11:49
    4066 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     W14           00:09:18  3 00:04:38  2 00:07:56  1 00:04:14  3 00:07:40  1 00:03:14  2 00:09:41  2 00:10:36  3 00:04:51  1 00:02:42  1 00:04:24  1 00:02:05  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:26:46 17:34:55  00:07:14  1 00:12:01  1 00:20:18  1 00:24:17  1 00:37:34  2 00:53:02  2 00:58:47  2 01:08:56  2 01:14:48  2 01:17:49  2 01:23:44  2 01:26:07  2 01:26:46  2 01:26:46
    4048 Gaujiena                  W14           00:07:14  1 00:04:47  3 00:08:17  2 00:03:59  2 00:13:17  2 00:15:28  3 00:05:45  1 00:10:09  2 00:05:52  2 00:03:01  2 00:05:55  3 00:02:23  2 00:00:39  2
                                                   -02:04       00:09       00:21      -00:15       05:37       12:14      -03:56      -00:27       01:01       00:19       01:31       00:18       00:09   
 3. Melani Vaits              01:41:05 18:03:45  00:08:31  2 00:12:54  2 00:25:41  3 00:28:39  3 00:55:36  3 00:57:11  3 01:09:32  3 01:19:06  3 01:29:18  3 01:32:38  3 01:37:08  3 01:40:20  3 01:41:05  3 01:41:05
       0 Voru                      W14           00:08:31  2 00:04:23  1 00:12:47  3 00:02:58  1 00:26:57  3 00:01:35  1 00:12:21  3 00:09:34  1 00:10:12  3 00:03:20  3 00:04:30  2 00:03:12  3 00:00:45  3
                                                   -00:47      -00:15       04:51      -01:16       19:17      -01:39       02:40      -01:02       05:21       00:38       00:06       01:07       00:15   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:14    00:04:23    00:07:56    00:02:58    00:07:40    00:01:35    00:05:45    00:09:34    00:04:51    00:02:42    00:04:24    00:02:05    00:00:30   01:01:37

RADA6 Course (6): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 44)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 59)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sarmite Sild              01:14:51 18:05:12  00:14:23  1 00:28:54  1 00:44:36  1 00:51:38  1 00:56:01  1 01:10:35  1 01:13:46  1 01:14:51  1 01:14:51
    2780 Võru                      RADA6         00:14:23  1 00:14:31  1 00:15:42  1 00:07:02  1 00:04:23  1 00:14:34  1 00:03:11  1 00:01:05  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:14:23    00:14:31    00:15:42    00:07:02    00:04:23    00:14:34    00:03:11    00:01:05   01:14:51

M12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 44)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 59)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rolands Ozoliņš           00:51:33 18:30:54  00:11:55  2 00:20:58  2 00:36:19  2 00:40:45  2 00:45:37  1 00:49:37  1 00:50:58  1 00:51:33  1 00:51:33
       0 Alūksne                   M12           00:11:55  2 00:09:03  2 00:15:21  2 00:04:26  1 00:04:52  3 00:04:00  1 00:01:21  1 00:00:35  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Pēteris Supe              00:57:29 19:01:44  00:12:20  3 00:21:26  3 00:31:17  1 00:37:25  1 00:49:33  2 00:54:54  2 00:56:53  2 00:57:29  2 00:57:29
       0 Alūksne                   M12           00:12:20  3 00:09:06  3 00:09:51  1 00:06:08  2 00:12:08  4 00:05:21  3 00:01:59  3 00:00:36  3
                                                    00:25       00:03      -05:30       01:42       07:16       01:21       00:38       00:01   
 3. Matīss Salmiņš            01:12:19 17:30:35  00:09:29  1 00:18:26  1 00:46:04  4 01:02:14  4 01:05:06  4 01:10:02  3 01:11:45  3 01:12:19  3 01:12:19
    4061 SK Lejasciems             M12           00:09:29  1 00:08:57  1 00:27:38  4 00:16:10  4 00:02:52  1 00:04:56  2 00:01:43  2 00:00:34  1
                                                   -02:26      -00:06       12:17       11:44      -02:00       00:56       00:22      -00:01   
 4. Sander Lepp               01:14:23 18:05:14  00:14:20  4 00:28:50  4 00:44:33  3 00:51:34  3 00:55:58  3 01:10:31  4 01:13:38  4 01:14:23  4 01:14:23
   24002 Võru                      M12           00:14:20  4 00:14:30  4 00:15:43  3 00:07:01  3 00:04:24  2 00:14:33  4 00:03:07  4 00:00:45  4
                                                    02:25       05:27       00:22       02:35      -00:28       10:33       01:46       00:10   
  Ideal time:                                    00:09:29    00:08:57    00:09:51    00:04:26    00:02:52    00:04:00    00:01:21    00:00:34   00:41:30

W12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 44)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 59)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:34:29 17:07:13  00:03:34  1 00:10:40  1 00:21:16  1 00:25:32  1 00:27:39  1 00:31:57  1 00:33:48  1 00:34:29  1 00:34:29
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      W12           00:03:34  1 00:07:06  1 00:10:36  3 00:04:16  2 00:02:07  1 00:04:18  1 00:01:51  3 00:00:41  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:41:23 18:45:05  00:04:21  2 00:14:38  2 00:23:36  2 00:27:47  2 00:34:36  2 00:39:04  2 00:40:46  2 00:41:23  2 00:41:23
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       W12           00:04:21  2 00:10:17  2 00:08:58  2 00:04:11  1 00:06:49  3 00:04:28  2 00:01:42  2 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:47       03:11      -01:38      -00:05       04:42       00:10      -00:09      -00:04   
 3. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:47:17 19:11:26  00:08:56  3 00:23:30  3 00:30:22  3 00:37:10  3 00:40:26  3 00:45:16  3 00:46:41  3 00:47:17  3 00:47:17
    3770 Alūksne                   W12           00:08:56  3 00:14:34  3 00:06:52  1 00:06:48  3 00:03:16  2 00:04:50  3 00:01:25  1 00:00:36  1
                                                    05:22       07:28      -03:44       02:32       01:09       00:32      -00:26      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:34    00:07:06    00:06:52    00:04:11    00:02:07    00:04:18    00:01:25    00:00:36   00:30:09

M10 Course (7): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 56)     3.( 46)     4.( 59)     5.( 53)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rodrigo Saharovs          00:26:23 18:52:42  00:02:53  1 00:10:50  1 00:14:12  1 00:17:24  1 00:20:59  1 00:23:32  1 00:25:49  1 00:26:23  1 00:26:23
       0 Gaujiena                  M10           00:02:53  1 00:07:57  1 00:03:22  1 00:03:12  1 00:03:35  2 00:02:33  1 00:02:17  2 00:00:34  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Tomass Broms              00:31:19 18:22:54  00:03:41  3 00:14:26  3 00:18:10  2 00:21:52  2 00:25:40  3 00:28:26  2 00:30:45  3 00:31:19  2 00:31:19
       0 Grundzāle                 M10           00:03:41  3 00:10:45  4 00:03:44  2 00:03:42  2 00:03:48  3 00:02:46  2 00:02:19  3 00:00:34  1
                                                    00:48       02:48       00:22       00:30       00:13       00:13       00:02       00:00   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         00:31:26 18:23:01  00:03:38  2 00:14:17  2 00:18:14  3 00:22:03  3 00:25:28  2 00:28:31  3 00:30:42  2 00:31:26  3 00:31:26
       0 Grundzāle                 M10           00:03:38  2 00:10:39  3 00:03:57  3 00:03:49  4 00:03:25  1 00:03:03  4 00:02:11  1 00:00:44  5
                                                    00:45       02:42       00:35       00:37      -00:10       00:30      -00:06       00:10   
 4. Marsels Lūkins            00:39:49 19:53:03  00:04:27  5 00:19:36  5 00:23:44  4 00:27:43  4 00:32:40  4 00:35:42  4 00:39:06  4 00:39:49  4 00:39:49
       0 Lejasciems                M10           00:04:27  5 00:15:09  5 00:04:08  5 00:03:59  5 00:04:57  5 00:03:02  3 00:03:24  5 00:00:43  4
                                                    01:34       07:12       00:46       00:47       01:22       00:29       01:07       00:09   
 5. Everests Lūkins           00:41:14 19:53:01  00:04:23  4 00:19:49  6 00:24:07  5 00:27:55  5 00:32:50  5 00:35:56  5 00:39:29  5 00:41:14  5 00:41:14
       0 Lejasciems                M10           00:04:23  4 00:15:26  6 00:04:18  6 00:03:48  3 00:04:55  4 00:03:06  5 00:03:33  6 00:01:45  7
                                                    01:30       07:29       00:56       00:36       01:20       00:33       01:16       01:11   
 6. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:42:58 16:36:02  00:08:14  6 00:18:28  4 00:25:45  6 00:31:18  6 00:36:35  6 00:39:55  6 00:42:14  6 00:42:58  6 00:42:58
    4062 SK Lejasciems             M10           00:08:14  6 00:10:14  2 00:07:17  7 00:05:33  7 00:05:17  6 00:03:20  6 00:02:19  3 00:00:44  5
                                                    05:21       02:17       03:55       02:21       01:42       00:47       00:02       00:10   
 7. Pēteris Nulle             01:11:31 17:16:23  00:14:10  7 00:34:50  7 00:38:52  7 00:43:56  7 00:51:23  7 01:06:00  7 01:10:52  7 01:11:31  7 01:11:31
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                M10           00:14:10  7 00:20:40  7 00:04:02  4 00:05:04  6 00:07:27  7 00:14:37  7 00:04:52  7 00:00:39  3
                                                    11:17       12:43       00:40       01:52       03:52       12:04       02:35       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:53    00:07:57    00:03:22    00:03:12    00:03:25    00:02:33    00:02:11    00:00:34   00:26:07

M8 Course (7): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 56)     3.( 46)     4.( 59)     5.( 53)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Kuprišs             00:20:09 18:55:09  00:02:00  1 00:08:12  1 00:11:07  1 00:13:16  1 00:15:40  1 00:17:28  1 00:19:13  1 00:20:09  1 00:20:09
    7107 Grundzāle                 M8            00:02:00  1 00:06:12  1 00:02:55  2 00:02:09  1 00:02:24  2 00:01:48  1 00:01:45  1 00:00:56  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Lārmanis           00:23:14 17:59:54  00:03:07  3 00:10:49  2 00:13:15  2 00:15:37  2 00:17:48  2 00:19:48  2 00:22:15  2 00:23:14  2 00:23:14
       0 Aumeisteri                M8            00:03:07  3 00:07:42  2 00:02:26  1 00:02:22  2 00:02:11  1 00:02:00  2 00:02:27  3 00:00:59  4
                                                    01:07       01:30      -00:29       00:13      -00:13       00:12       00:42       00:03   
 3. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:31:31 18:22:59  00:03:43  4 00:14:23  4 00:18:19  4 00:21:51  4 00:25:36  4 00:28:37  4 00:30:49  3 00:31:31  3 00:31:31
       0 Grundzāle                 M8            00:03:43  4 00:10:40  3 00:03:56  4 00:03:32  3 00:03:45  4 00:03:01  3 00:02:12  2 00:00:42  2
                                                    01:43       04:28       01:01       01:23       01:21       01:13       00:27      -00:14   
 4. Hugo Pakalns              00:32:03 19:00:14  00:02:58  2 00:14:16  3 00:17:38  3 00:21:50  3 00:24:26  3 00:28:18  3 00:31:24  4 00:32:03  4 00:32:03
       0 Probild                   M8            00:02:58  2 00:11:18  4 00:03:22  3 00:04:12  4 00:02:36  3 00:03:52  4 00:03:06  4 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:58       05:06       00:27       02:03       00:12       02:04       01:21      -00:17   
    Teodors Punte             DQ       16:40:44  00:04:00  5 00:21:55  5 00:27:12  5                                                             DQ
       0 Azimuts                   M8            00:04:00  5 00:17:55  5 00:05:17  5                                     00:06:57  5            
                                                    02:00       11:43       02:22                                           05:12               
    Sebastian Veesaar         DQ       19:08:35                                                                                                  DQ
   30905 Võru                      M8                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:00    00:06:12    00:02:26    00:02:09    00:02:11    00:01:48    00:01:45    00:00:39   00:19:10

W8 Course (7): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 56)     3.( 46)     4.( 59)     5.( 53)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Kupriša          00:20:08 18:55:08  00:01:58  1 00:08:10  1 00:11:03  1 00:13:15  1 00:15:37  1 00:17:24  1 00:19:12  1 00:20:08  1 00:20:08
    7106 Grundzāle                 W8            00:01:58  1 00:06:12  1 00:02:53  2 00:02:12  1 00:02:22  2 00:01:47  1 00:01:48  1 00:00:56  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Emīlija Punte             00:22:18 17:59:55  00:02:45  2 00:10:44  2 00:13:12  2 00:15:35  2 00:17:45  2 00:19:45  2 00:21:41  2 00:22:18  2 00:22:18
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                W8            00:02:45  2 00:07:59  2 00:02:28  1 00:02:23  2 00:02:10  1 00:02:00  2 00:01:56  2 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:47       01:47      -00:25       00:11      -00:12       00:13       00:08      -00:19   
 3. Viktorija Broma           00:38:46 18:14:12  00:05:11  3 00:20:15  3 00:25:38  3 00:28:41  3 00:32:38  3 00:35:03  3 00:37:53  3 00:38:46  3 00:38:46
       0 Grundzāle                 W8            00:05:11  3 00:15:04  3 00:05:23  3 00:03:03  3 00:03:57  3 00:02:25  3 00:02:50  3 00:00:53  2
                                                    03:13       08:52       02:30       00:51       01:35       00:38       01:02      -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:58    00:06:12    00:02:28    00:02:12    00:02:10    00:01:47    00:01:48    00:00:37   00:19:12

#1 Course (RADA1,MA,M35,M18): 18 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 43)    11.( 51)    12.( 33)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:56:25 18:01:14  00:01:51  1 00:05:53  1 00:08:55  1 00:12:07  1 00:20:40  1 00:23:53  1 00:25:42  1 00:27:26  1 00:30:57  1 00:34:42  1 00:37:37  2 00:39:54  1 00:47:33  1 00:49:57  1 00:51:00  1 00:52:29  1 00:54:52  1 00:55:51  1 00:56:25  1 00:56:25
   16234 Võru                      M18           00:01:51  1 00:04:02  1 00:03:02  1 00:03:12  6 00:08:33  3 00:03:13  4 00:01:49  4 00:01:44  4 00:03:31  1 00:03:45  2 00:02:55 15 00:02:17  4 00:07:39  1 00:02:24  1 00:01:03  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:23 14 00:00:59  9 00:00:34 11
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Riža                01:03:11 18:21:43  00:03:44 14 00:08:53 10 00:12:47 10 00:15:44  9 00:24:48  7 00:27:45  5 00:29:35  5 00:31:38  5 00:35:44  5 00:40:41  4 00:42:49  4 00:45:20  4 00:54:08  3 00:56:55  3 00:58:18  2 01:00:03  2 01:01:44  2 01:02:37  2 01:03:11  2 01:03:11
    7095 Concorde                  M35           00:03:44 14 00:05:09  9 00:03:54 10 00:02:57  4 00:09:04  5 00:02:57  3 00:01:50  6 00:02:03  6 00:04:06  7 00:04:57  7 00:02:08  9 00:02:31  7 00:08:48  3 00:02:47  5 00:01:23 11 00:01:45  7 00:01:41  4 00:00:53  5 00:00:34 11
                                                    01:53       01:07       00:52      -00:15       00:31      -00:16       00:01       00:19       00:35       01:12      -00:47       00:14       01:09       00:23       00:20       00:16      -00:42      -00:06       00:00   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:04:28 17:42:29  00:02:37  3 00:06:57  3 00:10:06  2 00:14:19  4 00:23:46  3 00:27:03  3 00:28:50  3 00:31:34  4 00:35:26  4 00:41:16  6 00:43:24  6 00:46:04  5 00:55:05  4 00:58:05  5 00:59:12  3 01:01:09  3 01:02:54  3 01:03:58  3 01:04:28  3 01:04:28
    3777 Ape                       M35           00:02:37  3 00:04:20  3 00:03:09  2 00:04:13 12 00:09:27  8 00:03:17  5 00:01:47  3 00:02:44 14 00:03:52  4 00:05:50 12 00:02:08  9 00:02:40 11 00:09:01  4 00:03:00  8 00:01:07  2 00:01:57 11 00:01:45  5 00:01:04 11 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:46       00:18       00:07       01:01       00:54       00:04      -00:02       01:00       00:21       02:05      -00:47       00:23       01:22       00:36       00:04       00:28      -00:38       00:05      -00:04   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               01:07:45 16:55:35  00:03:03 10 00:08:04  8 00:11:23  8 00:15:03  5 00:24:14  4 00:30:43  8 00:32:26  8 00:34:49  8 00:39:52  8 00:45:02  8 00:47:03  8 00:49:21  8 00:58:04  7 01:01:08  6 01:02:21  4 01:04:00  4 01:06:17  4 01:07:12  4 01:07:45  4 01:07:45
    2626 ZVOC                      M35           00:03:03 10 00:05:01  8 00:03:19  4 00:03:40  8 00:09:11  6 00:06:29 14 00:01:43  2 00:02:23 10 00:05:03 14 00:05:10  9 00:02:01  6 00:02:18  5 00:08:43  2 00:03:04 10 00:01:13  5 00:01:39  3 00:02:17 13 00:00:55  6 00:00:33  9
                                                    01:12       00:59       00:17       00:28       00:38       03:16      -00:06       00:39       01:32       01:25      -00:54       00:01       01:04       00:40       00:10       00:10      -00:06      -00:04      -00:01   
 5. Kaspars Abuls             01:07:49 18:54:49  00:03:18 11 00:08:06  9 00:11:15  7 00:13:49  3 00:21:51  2 00:24:42  2 00:26:38  2 00:28:13  2 00:31:50  2 00:35:35  2 00:37:22  1 00:39:57  2 00:52:47  2 00:55:21  2 01:03:27  6 01:05:08  6 01:06:38  6 01:07:27  5 01:07:49  5 01:07:49
    5188 OK AZIMUTS                M35           00:03:18 11 00:04:48  7 00:03:09  2 00:02:34  2 00:08:02  1 00:02:51  2 00:01:56  9 00:01:35  2 00:03:37  2 00:03:45  2 00:01:47  1 00:02:35 10 00:12:50 14 00:02:34  2 00:08:06 14 00:01:41  4 00:01:30  1 00:00:49  2 00:00:22  1
                                                    01:27       00:46       00:07      -00:38      -00:31      -00:22       00:07      -00:09       00:06       00:00      -01:08       00:18       05:11       00:10       07:03       00:12      -00:53      -00:10      -00:12   
 6. Jānis Bormanis            01:08:12 17:35:40  00:02:41  5 00:07:13  4 00:11:12  6 00:15:37  8 00:26:45  9 00:30:44  9 00:32:54 10 00:35:00  9 00:39:47  7 00:44:22  7 00:46:31  7 00:48:36  7 00:58:02  6 01:01:17  7 01:02:33  5 01:04:19  5 01:06:23  5 01:07:40  6 01:08:12  6 01:08:12
    1287 Grundzāle                 MA            00:02:41  5 00:04:32  5 00:03:59 11 00:04:25 13 00:11:08 11 00:03:59 10 00:02:10 13 00:02:06  8 00:04:47 12 00:04:35  4 00:02:09 12 00:02:05  1 00:09:26  6 00:03:15 13 00:01:16  8 00:01:46  8 00:02:04  9 00:01:17 14 00:00:32  8
                                                    00:50       00:30       00:57       01:13       02:35       00:46       00:21       00:22       01:16       00:50      -00:46      -00:12       01:47       00:51       00:13       00:17      -00:19       00:18      -00:02   
 7. Raido Kiss                01:09:04 18:07:50  00:02:42  6 00:07:16  5 00:10:45  3 00:13:41  2 00:24:15  5 00:27:58  6 00:29:50  6 00:31:38  5 00:36:09  6 00:41:10  5 00:43:08  5 00:47:55  6 00:58:47  8 01:01:38  8 01:03:38  7 01:05:19  7 01:07:18  7 01:08:31  7 01:09:04  7 01:09:04
   16678 Võru                      MA            00:02:42  6 00:04:34  6 00:03:29  7 00:02:56  3 00:10:34 10 00:03:43  8 00:01:52  7 00:01:48  5 00:04:31 10 00:05:01  8 00:01:58  5 00:04:47 15 00:10:52 10 00:02:51  7 00:02:00 13 00:01:41  4 00:01:59  8 00:01:13 13 00:00:33  9
                                                    00:51       00:32       00:27      -00:16       02:01       00:30       00:03       00:04       01:00       01:16      -00:57       02:30       03:13       00:27       00:57       00:12      -00:24       00:14      -00:01   
 8. Māris Zeiļuks             01:11:33 17:47:15  00:02:54  8 00:08:03  7 00:12:12  9 00:15:35  7 00:27:12 10 00:30:45 10 00:32:43  9 00:35:16 10 00:39:59  9 00:45:43  9 00:47:51  9 00:50:45  9 01:01:35  9 01:04:35  9 01:05:55  8 01:07:59  8 01:09:54  8 01:10:52  8 01:11:33  8 01:11:33
    5192 AL Mežs                   MA            00:02:54  8 00:05:09  9 00:04:09 12 00:03:23  7 00:11:37 12 00:03:33  7 00:01:58 10 00:02:33 11 00:04:43 11 00:05:44 11 00:02:08  9 00:02:54 12 00:10:50  9 00:03:00  8 00:01:20 10 00:02:04 13 00:01:55  7 00:00:58  7 00:00:41 14
                                                    01:03       01:07       01:07       00:11       03:04       00:20       00:09       00:49       01:12       01:59      -00:47       00:37       03:11       00:36       00:17       00:35      -00:28      -00:01       00:07   
 9. Raivis Kalniņš            01:15:51 19:08:08  00:03:24 12 00:09:33 12 00:13:01 11 00:16:11 10 00:31:14 11 00:35:23 11 00:37:47 11 00:40:24 11 00:44:45 11 00:51:19 11 00:53:39 11 00:56:03 11 01:07:12 11 01:09:53 11 01:11:02 10 01:12:39 10 01:14:31 10 01:15:21 10 01:15:51  9 01:15:51
    3689 Gaujiena                  M35           00:03:24 12 00:06:09 12 00:03:28  6 00:03:10  5 00:15:03 14 00:04:09 11 00:02:24 15 00:02:37 12 00:04:21  9 00:06:34 15 00:02:20 13 00:02:24  6 00:11:09 12 00:02:41  4 00:01:09  3 00:01:37  2 00:01:52  6 00:00:50  3 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:33       02:07       00:26      -00:02       06:30       00:56       00:35       00:53       00:50       02:49      -00:35       00:07       03:30       00:17       00:06       00:08      -00:31      -00:09      -00:04   
10. Raido Viks                01:15:53 17:32:45  00:02:37  3 00:06:54  2 00:11:10  5 00:15:09  6 00:25:32  8 00:29:56  7 00:31:58  7 00:34:41  7 00:42:09 10 00:47:19 10 00:49:16 10 00:53:50 10 01:04:45 10 01:07:59 10 01:09:12  9 01:11:37  9 01:13:42  9 01:15:18  9 01:15:53 10 01:15:53
   13517 Võru                      MA            00:02:37  3 00:04:17  2 00:04:16 13 00:03:59 11 00:10:23  9 00:04:24 12 00:02:02 11 00:02:43 13 00:07:28 15 00:05:10  9 00:01:57  4 00:04:34 14 00:10:55 11 00:03:14 11 00:01:13  5 00:02:25 14 00:02:05 10 00:01:36 15 00:00:35 13
                                                    00:46       00:15       01:14       00:47       01:50       01:11       00:13       00:59       03:57       01:25      -00:58       02:17       03:16       00:50       00:10       00:56      -00:18       00:37       00:01   
11. Atis Andersons            01:18:02 18:27:34  00:03:25 13 00:10:02 13 00:13:31 12 00:17:15 12 00:34:06 13 00:37:53 12 00:39:56 12 00:42:14 13 00:46:15 12 00:52:10 12 00:54:44 12 00:58:05 14 01:08:02 13 01:11:16 13 01:12:30 12 01:14:24 11 01:16:30 11 01:17:32 11 01:18:02 11 01:18:02
    3609 Baisie eži                MA            00:03:25 13 00:06:37 13 00:03:29  7 00:03:44 10 00:16:51 15 00:03:47  9 00:02:03 12 00:02:18  9 00:04:01  6 00:05:55 13 00:02:34 14 00:03:21 13 00:09:57  7 00:03:14 11 00:01:14  7 00:01:54  9 00:02:06 11 00:01:02 10 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:34       02:35       00:27       00:32       08:18       00:34       00:14       00:34       00:30       02:10      -00:21       01:04       02:18       00:50       00:11       00:25      -00:17       00:03      -00:04   
12. Guntis Podnieks           01:18:30 17:27:05  00:03:00  9 00:09:06 11 00:15:15 14 00:18:57 13 00:33:48 12 00:38:55 14 00:41:06 14 00:43:59 14 00:48:15 14 00:52:53 13 00:54:58 13 00:57:30 13 01:07:53 12 01:11:13 12 01:12:29 11 01:14:26 12 01:17:01 12 01:17:59 12 01:18:30 12 01:18:30
    3767 Alūksne                   M35           00:03:00  9 00:06:06 11 00:06:09 15 00:03:42  9 00:14:51 13 00:05:07 13 00:02:11 14 00:02:53 15 00:04:16  8 00:04:38  5 00:02:05  8 00:02:32  8 00:10:23  8 00:03:20 14 00:01:16  8 00:01:57 11 00:02:35 15 00:00:58  7 00:00:31  7
                                                    01:09       02:04       03:07       00:30       06:18       01:54       00:22       01:09       00:45       00:53      -00:50       00:15       02:44       00:56       00:13       00:28       00:12      -00:01      -00:03   
13. Taavi Perv                01:20:13 16:47:23  00:06:56 15 00:14:47 15 00:20:10 15 00:25:30 14 00:34:55 15 00:38:15 13 00:40:04 13 00:42:08 12 00:47:04 13 00:53:18 14 00:55:12 14 00:57:20 12 01:09:06 14 01:12:34 14 01:14:22 13 01:16:18 13 01:18:33 13 01:19:43 13 01:20:13 13 01:20:13
   15698 Võru                      MA            00:06:56 15 00:07:51 14 00:05:23 14 00:05:20 14 00:09:25  7 00:03:20  6 00:01:49  4 00:02:04  7 00:04:56 13 00:06:14 14 00:01:54  3 00:02:08  2 00:11:46 13 00:03:28 15 00:01:48 12 00:01:56 10 00:02:15 12 00:01:10 12 00:00:30  3
                                                    05:05       03:49       02:21       02:08       00:52       00:07       00:00       00:20       01:25       02:29      -01:01      -00:09       04:07       01:04       00:45       00:27      -00:08       00:11      -00:04   
14. Jānis Ukass               01:23:59 18:15:12  00:02:50  7 00:07:16  5 00:11:01  4 00:25:56 15 00:34:42 14 00:50:13 15 00:51:49 15 00:53:28 15 00:57:21 15 01:02:10 15 01:04:11 15 01:06:22 15 01:15:24 15 01:18:14 15 01:19:23 14 01:21:05 14 01:22:45 14 01:23:36 14 01:23:59 14 01:23:59
       0 Burkānciems               MA            00:02:50  7 00:04:26  4 00:03:45  9 00:14:55 15 00:08:46  4 00:15:31 15 00:01:36  1 00:01:39  3 00:03:53  5 00:04:49  6 00:02:01  6 00:02:11  3 00:09:02  5 00:02:50  6 00:01:09  3 00:01:42  6 00:01:40  3 00:00:51  4 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:59       00:24       00:43       11:43       00:13       12:18      -00:13      -00:05       00:22       01:04      -00:54      -00:06       01:23       00:26       00:06       00:13      -00:43      -00:08      -00:11   
    Otārs Putrālis            DQ       18:52:18  00:02:18  2 00:10:18 14 00:13:42 13 00:16:15 11 00:24:18  6 00:27:08  4 00:29:03  4 00:30:37  3 00:34:19  3 00:38:00  3 00:39:49  3 00:42:22  3 00:55:14  5 00:57:53  4                                                             DQ
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                MA            00:02:18  2 00:08:00 15 00:03:24  5 00:02:33  1 00:08:03  2 00:02:50  1 00:01:55  8 00:01:34  1 00:03:42  3 00:03:41  1 00:01:49  2 00:02:33  9 00:12:52 15 00:02:39  3                         00:01:30  1 00:00:44  1            
                                                    00:27       03:58       00:22      -00:39      -00:30      -00:23       00:06      -00:10       00:11      -00:04      -01:06       00:16       05:13       00:15                              -00:53      -00:15               
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:51    00:04:02    00:03:02    00:02:33    00:08:02    00:02:50    00:01:36    00:01:34    00:03:31    00:03:41    00:01:47    00:02:05    00:07:39    00:02:24    00:01:03    00:01:29    00:01:30    00:00:44    00:00:22   00:51:45

#2 Course (RADA2,M45,M21B,M16,WA,W35,W18): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 53)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Grīviņš            00:51:47 18:25:54  00:03:18  5 00:07:52  4 00:08:59  3 00:11:26  2 00:20:42  1 00:23:40  1 00:25:27  1 00:27:33  1 00:33:49  1 00:37:37  1 00:42:43  1 00:45:29  1 00:46:47  1 00:48:37  1 00:50:25  1 00:51:17  1 00:51:47  1 00:51:47
    4184 Burkānciems               M21B          00:03:18  5 00:04:34  4 00:01:07  5 00:02:27  4 00:09:16  2 00:02:58  1 00:01:47  2 00:02:06  1 00:06:16  2 00:03:48  3 00:05:06  6 00:02:46  1 00:01:18  5 00:01:50  2 00:01:48  1 00:00:52  3 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:59:50 16:47:08  00:02:56  1 00:07:38  1 00:08:52  2 00:10:52  1 00:21:05  2 00:24:25  2 00:26:06  2 00:28:16  2 00:36:10  2 00:43:19  3 00:48:03  2 00:50:50  2 00:51:59  2 00:55:58  2 00:58:05  2 00:59:03  2 00:59:50  2 00:59:50
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                M21B          00:02:56  1 00:04:42  5 00:01:14  9 00:02:00  1 00:10:13  4 00:03:20  3 00:01:41  1 00:02:10  3 00:07:54 10 00:07:09 15 00:04:44  2 00:02:47  2 00:01:09  2 00:03:59 20 00:02:07  6 00:00:58  4 00:00:47 19
                                                   -00:22       00:08       00:07      -00:27       00:57       00:22      -00:06       00:04       01:38       03:21      -00:22       00:01      -00:09       02:09       00:19       00:06       00:17   
 3. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:00:10 17:14:23  00:04:25 17 00:08:52  8 00:10:07  8 00:12:37  5 00:22:49  4 00:27:33  5 00:29:31  5 00:32:09  5 00:39:34  4 00:43:17  2 00:48:18  3 00:51:49  3 00:53:20  3 00:55:59  3 00:58:08  3 00:59:32  3 01:00:10  3 01:00:10
    3710 Alūksne                   M45           00:04:25 17 00:04:27  2 00:01:15 10 00:02:30  5 00:10:12  3 00:04:44 12 00:01:58  8 00:02:38 10 00:07:25  8 00:03:43  1 00:05:01  3 00:03:31  7 00:01:31  7 00:02:39 15 00:02:09  7 00:01:24 14 00:00:38 10
                                                    01:07      -00:07       00:08       00:03       00:56       01:46       00:11       00:32       01:09      -00:05      -00:05       00:45       00:13       00:49       00:21       00:32       00:08   
 4. Māris Stabiņš             01:01:39 17:07:10  00:03:19  6 00:08:57  9 00:10:15 10 00:12:57  9 00:23:55  6 00:28:00  6 00:30:03  6 00:32:20  6 00:40:27  6 00:45:34  6 00:51:46  5 00:55:20  5 00:56:27  5 00:58:19  5 01:00:09  5 01:01:07  4 01:01:39  4 01:01:39
    1968 Grundzāle                 M45           00:03:19  6 00:05:38 14 00:01:18 13 00:02:42  7 00:10:58  6 00:04:05  6 00:02:03 10 00:02:17  8 00:08:07 11 00:05:07 11 00:06:12 15 00:03:34  8 00:01:07  1 00:01:52  3 00:01:50  2 00:00:58  4 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:01       01:04       00:11       00:15       01:42       01:07       00:16       00:11       01:51       01:19       01:06       00:48      -00:11       00:02       00:02       00:06       00:02   
 5. Alvis Rubenis             01:02:08 16:08:42  00:03:37 10 00:08:37  7 00:09:46  5 00:12:12  3 00:24:39  7 00:29:00  7 00:30:58  7 00:33:11  7 00:40:07  5 00:44:24  5 00:50:01  4 00:53:37  4 00:55:08  4 00:57:17  4 01:00:08  4 01:01:28  5 01:02:08  5 01:02:08
    3653 Individuāli               M21B          00:03:37 10 00:05:00  7 00:01:09  6 00:02:26  3 00:12:27  9 00:04:21  9 00:01:58  8 00:02:13  5 00:06:56  4 00:04:17  8 00:05:37 12 00:03:36  9 00:01:31  7 00:02:09  7 00:02:51 17 00:01:20 11 00:00:40 13
                                                    00:19       00:26       00:02      -00:01       03:11       01:23       00:11       00:07       00:40       00:29       00:31       00:50       00:13       00:19       01:03       00:28       00:10   
 6. Valeri Kuragin            01:03:00 17:37:44  00:03:17  3 00:08:33  5 00:09:48  6 00:12:37  5 00:27:39 11 00:31:53 11 00:33:45 10 00:36:32  9 00:43:47  7 00:47:47  7 00:53:22  6 00:56:34  6 00:57:45  6 00:59:47  6 01:01:47  6 01:02:33  6 01:03:00  6 01:03:00
   16456 Võru                      M45           00:03:17  3 00:05:16  9 00:01:15 10 00:02:49  8 00:15:02 13 00:04:14  7 00:01:52  4 00:02:47 13 00:07:15  7 00:04:00  5 00:05:35  9 00:03:12  3 00:01:11  3 00:02:02  6 00:02:00  4 00:00:46  1 00:00:27  1
                                                   -00:01       00:42       00:08       00:22       05:46       01:16       00:05       00:41       00:59       00:12       00:29       00:26      -00:07       00:12       00:12      -00:06      -00:03   
 7. Karel Kuragin             01:03:10 17:37:45  00:03:19  6 00:08:36  6 00:09:49  7 00:12:40  8 00:27:40 12 00:31:54 12 00:33:46 11 00:36:36 10 00:43:48  8 00:47:49  8 00:53:24  7 00:56:36  7 00:57:48  7 00:59:49  7 01:01:48  7 01:02:38  7 01:03:10  7 01:03:10
   15707 Võru                      M16           00:03:19  6 00:05:17 10 00:01:13  8 00:02:51 10 00:15:00 12 00:04:14  7 00:01:52  4 00:02:50 14 00:07:12  6 00:04:01  6 00:05:35  9 00:03:12  3 00:01:12  4 00:02:01  5 00:01:59  3 00:00:50  2 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:01       00:43       00:06       00:24       05:44       01:16       00:05       00:44       00:56       00:13       00:29       00:26      -00:06       00:11       00:11      -00:02       00:02   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            01:07:02 17:30:17  00:04:09 16 00:09:23 15 00:10:35 13 00:13:25 11 00:25:26  9 00:30:10  9 00:32:53  9 00:37:10 11 00:44:02  9 00:48:44  9 00:54:36  8 00:58:20  8 01:00:08  8 01:02:45  8 01:05:20  8 01:06:29  8 01:07:02  8 01:07:02
   18504 Võru                      W18           00:04:09 16 00:05:14  8 00:01:12  7 00:02:50  9 00:12:01  8 00:04:44 12 00:02:43 17 00:04:17 19 00:06:52  3 00:04:42  9 00:05:52 13 00:03:44 11 00:01:48 12 00:02:37 14 00:02:35 13 00:01:09  7 00:00:33  5
                                                    00:51       00:40       00:05       00:23       02:45       01:46       00:56       02:11       00:36       00:54       00:46       00:58       00:30       00:47       00:47       00:17       00:03   
 9. Juris Rudītis             01:08:02 17:20:59  00:03:52 13 00:09:14 13 00:10:35 13 00:13:41 14 00:25:02  8 00:29:39  8 00:32:21  8 00:34:44  8 00:47:06 11 00:50:51 11 00:55:53 10 00:59:30 10 01:01:03 10 01:03:19  9 01:06:04  9 01:07:28  9 01:08:02  9 01:08:02
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                M45           00:03:52 13 00:05:22 11 00:01:21 16 00:03:06 13 00:11:21  7 00:04:37 11 00:02:42 15 00:02:23  9 00:12:22 18 00:03:45  2 00:05:02  4 00:03:37 10 00:01:33  9 00:02:16 10 00:02:45 16 00:01:24 14 00:00:34  6
                                                    00:34       00:48       00:14       00:39       02:05       01:39       00:55       00:17       06:06      -00:03      -00:04       00:51       00:15       00:26       00:57       00:32       00:04   
10. Agnija Caune              01:09:15 17:00:30  00:03:17  3 00:09:07 11 00:10:07  8 00:12:30  4 00:21:35  3 00:25:16  3 00:27:08  3 00:29:21  3 00:36:49  3 00:44:05  4 00:57:24 11 01:01:24 11 01:02:53 11 01:05:03 10 01:07:07 10 01:08:30 10 01:09:15 10 01:09:15
    2649 RJCJD/Grundzāle           WA            00:03:17  3 00:05:50 17 00:01:00  4 00:02:23  2 00:09:05  1 00:03:41  5 00:01:52  4 00:02:13  5 00:07:28  9 00:07:16 16 00:13:19 20 00:04:00 14 00:01:29  6 00:02:10  9 00:02:04  5 00:01:23 13 00:00:45 17
                                                   -00:01       01:16      -00:07      -00:04      -00:11       00:43       00:05       00:07       01:12       03:28       08:13       01:14       00:11       00:20       00:16       00:31       00:15   
11. Druvis Čakārnis           01:10:10 16:33:15  00:03:51 12 00:09:37 16 00:10:35 13 00:13:36 13 00:26:59 10 00:31:48 10 00:34:03 12 00:38:34 12 00:44:48 10 00:49:48 10 00:55:04  9 00:59:07  9 01:00:58  9 01:05:53 11 01:08:20 11 01:09:36 11 01:10:10 11 01:10:10
    2631 Smiltene                  M21B          00:03:51 12 00:05:46 15 00:00:58  3 00:03:01 12 00:13:23 10 00:04:49 14 00:02:15 12 00:04:31 20 00:06:14  1 00:05:00 10 00:05:16  8 00:04:03 16 00:01:51 13 00:04:55 21 00:02:27 12 00:01:16  9 00:00:34  6
                                                    00:33       01:12      -00:09       00:34       04:07       01:51       00:28       02:25      -00:02       01:12       00:10       01:17       00:33       03:05       00:39       00:24       00:04   
12. Jānis Nulle               01:11:55 17:16:26  00:03:11  2 00:07:44  2 00:08:59  3 00:12:38  7 00:22:52  5 00:26:30  4 00:28:38  4 00:31:22  4 00:51:17 14 00:55:09 14 01:00:24 13 01:03:53 12 01:05:30 12 01:07:39 12 01:10:00 12 01:11:17 12 01:11:55 12 01:11:55
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                M45           00:03:11  2 00:04:33  3 00:01:15 10 00:03:39 17 00:10:14  5 00:03:38  4 00:02:08 11 00:02:44 12 00:19:55 19 00:03:52  4 00:05:15  7 00:03:29  6 00:01:37 10 00:02:09  7 00:02:21  9 00:01:17 10 00:00:38 10
                                                   -00:07      -00:01       00:08       01:12       00:58       00:40       00:21       00:38       13:39       00:04       00:09       00:43       00:19       00:19       00:33       00:25       00:08   
13. Ģirts Pakalns             01:13:16 19:01:32  00:04:53 19 00:10:21 17 00:11:41 17 00:14:59 16 00:30:46 15 00:35:35 13 00:38:17 14 00:40:56 14 00:49:45 13 00:55:00 13 01:00:35 14 01:04:47 14 01:06:24 14 01:08:52 13 01:11:32 13 01:12:40 13 01:13:16 13 01:13:16
      82 Probild                   M21B          00:04:53 19 00:05:28 13 00:01:20 14 00:03:18 15 00:15:47 14 00:04:49 14 00:02:42 15 00:02:39 11 00:08:49 13 00:05:15 13 00:05:35  9 00:04:12 17 00:01:37 10 00:02:28 12 00:02:40 15 00:01:08  6 00:00:36  8
                                                    01:35       00:54       00:13       00:51       06:31       01:51       00:55       00:33       02:33       01:27       00:29       01:26       00:19       00:38       00:52       00:16       00:06   
14. Jānis Kuprišs             01:15:06 17:24:59  00:03:48 11 00:12:53 19 00:14:16 18 00:17:12 17 00:30:39 14 00:35:40 14 00:37:55 13 00:42:26 15 00:49:27 12 00:54:40 12 00:59:42 12 01:04:04 13 01:05:57 13 01:09:37 14 01:12:31 14 01:14:28 14 01:15:06 14 01:15:06
    1975 Grundzāle                 M21B          00:03:48 11 00:09:05 20 00:01:23 18 00:02:56 11 00:13:27 11 00:05:01 16 00:02:15 12 00:04:31 20 00:07:01  5 00:05:13 12 00:05:02  4 00:04:22 18 00:01:53 14 00:03:40 19 00:02:54 18 00:01:57 20 00:00:38 10
                                                    00:30       04:31       00:16       00:29       04:11       02:03       00:28       02:25       00:45       01:25      -00:04       01:36       00:35       01:50       01:06       01:05       00:08   
15. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:22:44 16:41:51  00:04:05 15 00:09:00 10 00:10:21 11 00:13:29 12 00:38:14 17 00:44:22 17 00:46:12 17 00:48:25 17 00:56:33 15 01:00:39 15 01:06:45 15 01:10:30 15 01:16:27 15 01:18:27 15 01:20:48 15 01:21:59 15 01:22:44 15 01:22:44
    4010 Strautiņi                 M45           00:04:05 15 00:04:55  6 00:01:21 16 00:03:08 14 00:24:45 20 00:06:08 20 00:01:50  3 00:02:13  5 00:08:08 12 00:04:06  7 00:06:06 14 00:03:45 12 00:05:57 21 00:02:00  4 00:02:21  9 00:01:11  8 00:00:45 17
                                                    00:47       00:21       00:14       00:41       15:29       03:10       00:03       00:07       01:52       00:18       01:00       00:59       04:39       00:10       00:33       00:19       00:15   
16. Margita Grīnberga         01:32:32 18:03:13  00:03:54 14 00:09:18 14 00:10:38 16 00:13:16 10 00:29:18 13 00:35:46 15 00:38:34 15 00:40:44 13 01:01:00 16 01:08:32 16 01:16:19 16 01:21:09 16 01:24:51 16 01:27:31 16 01:30:27 16 01:31:55 16 01:32:32 16 01:32:32
    4017 Alūksne                   W35           00:03:54 14 00:05:24 12 00:01:20 14 00:02:38  6 00:16:02 15 00:06:28 21 00:02:48 18 00:02:10  3 00:20:16 20 00:07:32 18 00:07:47 16 00:04:50 20 00:03:42 19 00:02:40 16 00:02:56 19 00:01:28 18 00:00:37  9
                                                    00:36       00:50       00:13       00:11       06:46       03:30       01:01       00:04       14:00       03:44       02:41       02:04       02:24       00:50       01:08       00:36       00:07   
17. Madis Haug                01:41:32 19:18:15  00:03:25  8 00:09:11 12 00:10:34 12 00:14:41 15 00:32:48 16 00:37:14 16 00:39:34 16 00:43:38 16 01:05:50 17 01:13:19 17 01:27:58 18 01:31:58 17 01:33:54 17 01:36:17 17 01:38:35 17 01:40:52 17 01:41:32 17 01:41:32
   18049 Võru                      M45           00:03:25  8 00:05:46 15 00:01:23 18 00:04:07 21 00:18:07 18 00:04:26 10 00:02:20 14 00:04:04 17 00:22:12 21 00:07:29 17 00:14:39 21 00:04:00 14 00:01:56 17 00:02:23 11 00:02:18  8 00:02:17 22 00:00:40 13
                                                    00:07       01:12       00:16       01:40       08:51       01:28       00:33       01:58       15:56       03:41       09:33       01:14       00:38       00:33       00:30       01:25       00:10   
18. Heli Haug                 01:46:26 19:18:40  00:04:36 18 00:16:34 21 00:18:37 21 00:22:21 20 00:40:27 19 00:55:08 19 00:58:20 19 01:01:39 19 01:11:25 18 01:19:15 18 01:27:31 17 01:32:39 18 01:36:52 18 01:40:25 18 01:43:50 18 01:45:27 18 01:46:26 18 01:46:26
    3714 Võru                      W35           00:04:36 18 00:11:58 21 00:02:03 21 00:03:44 19 00:18:06 17 00:14:41 22 00:03:12 19 00:03:19 15 00:09:46 14 00:07:50 19 00:08:16 17 00:05:08 21 00:04:13 20 00:03:33 18 00:03:25 20 00:01:37 19 00:00:59 20
                                                    01:18       07:24       00:56       01:17       08:50       11:43       01:25       01:13       03:30       04:02       03:10       02:22       02:55       01:43       01:37       00:45       00:29   
19. Aare Huik                 01:48:24 18:11:49  00:11:23 22 00:33:21 22 00:34:15 22 00:37:58 21 00:55:01 21 01:00:46 21 01:04:24 21 01:07:57 21 01:18:05 19 01:25:09 19 01:34:13 19 01:38:10 19 01:41:08 19 01:43:39 19 01:46:16 19 01:47:41 19 01:48:24 19 01:48:24
       0 OK Voru                   M45           00:11:23 22 00:21:58 22 00:00:54  1 00:03:43 18 00:17:03 16 00:05:45 19 00:03:38 20 00:03:33 16 00:10:08 15 00:07:04 14 00:09:04 18 00:03:57 13 00:02:58 18 00:02:31 13 00:02:37 14 00:01:25 16 00:00:43 15
                                                    08:05       17:24      -00:13       01:16       07:47       02:47       01:51       01:27       03:52       03:16       03:58       01:11       01:40       00:41       00:49       00:33       00:13   
20. Rolands Puriņš            01:52:14 16:40:08  00:04:59 20 00:12:11 18 00:14:26 19 00:17:51 18 00:51:13 20 00:56:21 20 01:03:10 20 01:07:18 20 01:18:09 20 01:26:35 20 01:36:20 20 01:40:59 20 01:42:52 20 01:45:49 20 01:49:33 20 01:51:31 20 01:52:14 20 01:52:14
    4053 Poliklīnika               M21B          00:04:59 20 00:07:12 19 00:02:15 22 00:03:25 16 00:33:22 22 00:05:08 17 00:06:49 22 00:04:08 18 00:10:51 16 00:08:26 20 00:09:45 19 00:04:39 19 00:01:53 14 00:02:57 17 00:03:44 21 00:01:58 21 00:00:43 15
                                                    01:41       02:38       01:08       00:58       24:06       02:10       05:02       02:02       04:35       04:38       04:39       01:53       00:35       01:07       01:56       01:06       00:13   
    Laura Vārtukapteine       DNF      10:00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                              DNF
       0 Alūksne                   WA                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
    Kaspars Lārmanis          DQ       16:39:14  00:03:26  9 00:07:49  3 00:08:44  1                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
    5064 Aumeisteri                M21B          00:03:26  9 00:04:23  1 00:00:55  2                         00:03:12  2 00:01:54  7 00:02:08  2 00:11:33 17 00:09:04 21 00:04:41  1 00:03:23  5 00:01:53 14 00:01:45  1 00:02:24 11 00:01:20 11            
                                                    00:08      -00:11      -00:12                               00:14       00:07       00:02       05:17       05:16      -00:25       00:37       00:35      -00:05       00:36       00:28               
    Oliver Kimask             DQ       17:59:37  00:06:59 21 00:13:54 20 00:15:31 20 00:19:27 19 00:39:00 18 00:44:34 18 00:48:53 18 00:55:58 18                                                                                                             DQ
   26584 Võru                      M16           00:06:59 21 00:06:55 18 00:01:37 20 00:03:56 20 00:19:33 19 00:05:34 18 00:04:19 21 00:07:05 22                                                                                     00:01:26 17            
                                                    03:41       02:21       00:30       01:29       10:17       02:36       02:32       04:59                                                                                           00:34               
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:56    00:04:23    00:00:54    00:02:00    00:09:05    00:02:58    00:01:41    00:02:06    00:06:14    00:03:43    00:04:41    00:02:46    00:01:07    00:01:45    00:01:48    00:00:46    00:00:27   00:49:20

#3 Course (RADA3,M55,M60,W45,W16): 13 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 54)     6.( 42)     7.( 43)     8.( 34)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 49)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:47:25 18:07:07  00:03:34  2 00:08:34  1 00:09:34  1 00:12:02  1 00:17:22  1 00:19:38  1 00:26:53  2 00:28:49  2 00:36:34  1 00:40:40  1 00:43:44  1 00:45:22  1 00:46:42  1 00:47:25  1 00:47:25
    2506 Individuāli               M55           00:03:34  2 00:05:00  1 00:01:00  1 00:02:28  1 00:05:20  3 00:02:16  4 00:07:15 14 00:01:56  1 00:07:45  1 00:04:06  5 00:03:04  3 00:01:38  1 00:01:20  8 00:00:43 14
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Biezais             00:48:51 18:11:59  00:03:48  6 00:10:18  4 00:11:41  4 00:14:21  3 00:19:34  3 00:21:41  3 00:25:56  1 00:28:19  1 00:38:09  2 00:42:04  2 00:44:56  2 00:47:01  2 00:48:13  2 00:48:51  2 00:48:51
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                M55           00:03:48  6 00:06:30  3 00:01:23  4 00:02:40  3 00:05:13  1 00:02:07  1 00:04:15  1 00:02:23  2 00:09:50  2 00:03:55  4 00:02:52  2 00:02:05  2 00:01:12  6 00:00:38  7
                                                    00:14       01:30       00:23       00:12      -00:07      -00:09      -03:00       00:27       02:05      -00:11      -00:12       00:27      -00:08      -00:05   
 3. Dace Ikšele               00:53:26 18:05:01  00:03:45  5 00:10:04  3 00:11:28  2 00:14:01  2 00:19:19  2 00:21:32  2 00:29:19  4 00:32:06  4 00:42:43  4 00:46:23  3 00:49:32  3 00:51:40  3 00:52:50  3 00:53:26  3 00:53:26
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              W45           00:03:45  5 00:06:19  2 00:01:24  5 00:02:33  2 00:05:18  2 00:02:13  2 00:07:47 18 00:02:47  4 00:10:37  6 00:03:40  3 00:03:09  4 00:02:08  3 00:01:10  3 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:11       01:19       00:24       00:05      -00:02      -00:03       00:32       00:51       02:52      -00:26       00:05       00:30      -00:10      -00:07   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:54:10 19:01:35  00:03:37  3 00:12:05 10 00:13:30 10 00:16:20  8 00:22:19  7 00:24:33  5 00:29:27  5 00:32:23  5 00:42:20  3 00:47:17  5 00:50:08  4 00:52:28  4 00:53:33  4 00:54:10  4 00:54:10
    1999 Azimuts                   M55           00:03:37  3 00:08:28 13 00:01:25  6 00:02:50  6 00:05:59  7 00:02:14  3 00:04:54  3 00:02:56  6 00:09:57  3 00:04:57 17 00:02:51  1 00:02:20  7 00:01:05  1 00:00:37  4
                                                    00:03       03:28       00:25       00:22       00:39      -00:02      -02:21       01:00       02:12       00:51      -00:13       00:42      -00:15      -00:06   
 5. Viesturs Dandens          00:55:32 18:09:30  00:03:55  7 00:10:37  5 00:12:12  5 00:15:33  6 00:20:59  4 00:23:35  4 00:28:41  3 00:31:38  3 00:42:52  5 00:47:05  4 00:50:38  5 00:53:19  5 00:54:44  5 00:55:32  5 00:55:32
    3727 Gaujiena                  M55           00:03:55  7 00:06:42  5 00:01:35 13 00:03:21 11 00:05:26  4 00:02:36 11 00:05:06  5 00:02:57  7 00:11:14 10 00:04:13  8 00:03:33  8 00:02:41 12 00:01:25 13 00:00:48 17
                                                    00:21       01:42       00:35       00:53       00:06       00:20      -02:09       01:01       03:29       00:07       00:29       01:03       00:05       00:05   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             00:56:41 17:22:51  00:03:26  1 00:10:03  2 00:11:31  3 00:14:53  4 00:21:09  5 00:25:10  7 00:31:31  8 00:34:26  7 00:44:33  6 00:48:39  6 00:51:56  6 00:54:39  6 00:55:54  6 00:56:41  6 00:56:41
    3757 Strautiņi                 M55           00:03:26  1 00:06:37  4 00:01:28  7 00:03:22 12 00:06:16  8 00:04:01 19 00:06:21 11 00:02:55  5 00:10:07  5 00:04:06  5 00:03:17  6 00:02:43 13 00:01:15  7 00:00:47 16
                                                   -00:08       01:37       00:28       00:54       00:56       01:45      -00:54       00:59       02:22       00:00       00:13       01:05      -00:05       00:04   
 7. Epp Voitka                00:58:07 18:03:56  00:04:19 13 00:11:48  9 00:13:21  9 00:16:29 10 00:23:08 10 00:25:35  9 00:32:13 10 00:35:30 10 00:45:36  8 00:50:18  8 00:53:43  8 00:56:09  8 00:57:31  7 00:58:07  7 00:58:07
   16421 Võru                      W45           00:04:19 13 00:07:29 12 00:01:33 11 00:03:08  9 00:06:39  9 00:02:27  6 00:06:38 13 00:03:17 11 00:10:06  4 00:04:42 15 00:03:25  7 00:02:26  8 00:01:22 11 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:45       02:29       00:33       00:40       01:19       00:11      -00:37       01:21       02:21       00:36       00:21       00:48       00:02      -00:07   
 8. Jüri Merirand             00:58:18 16:45:00  00:03:58  9 00:11:21  8 00:12:57  8 00:16:28  9 00:22:16  6 00:24:49  6 00:30:34  6 00:33:32  6 00:45:19  7 00:50:00  7 00:53:33  7 00:56:09  8 00:57:40  8 00:58:18  8 00:58:18
    1172 Otepää                    M60           00:03:58  9 00:07:23 10 00:01:36 14 00:03:31 14 00:05:48  6 00:02:33  9 00:05:45  9 00:02:58  9 00:11:47 11 00:04:41 14 00:03:33  8 00:02:36 10 00:01:31 16 00:00:38  7
                                                    00:24       02:23       00:36       01:03       00:28       00:17      -01:30       01:02       04:02       00:35       00:29       00:58       00:11      -00:05   
 9. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:58:26 18:00:46  00:06:52 19 00:14:10 15 00:15:41 15 00:18:21 14 00:25:24 13 00:27:57 13 00:33:18 12 00:35:56 11 00:47:02 10 00:50:37 10 00:53:51  9 00:55:59  7 00:57:44  9 00:58:26  9 00:58:26
    3760 Alūksne                   W45           00:06:52 19 00:07:18  9 00:01:31 10 00:02:40  3 00:07:03 13 00:02:33  9 00:05:21  6 00:02:38  3 00:11:06  8 00:03:35  1 00:03:14  5 00:02:08  3 00:01:45 19 00:00:42 13
                                                    03:18       02:18       00:31       00:12       01:43       00:17      -01:54       00:42       03:21      -00:31       00:10       00:30       00:25      -00:01   
10. Kaspar Mill               00:59:09 18:01:53  00:06:17 18 00:13:30 12 00:14:59 13 00:17:53 12 00:24:46 12 00:27:09 11 00:32:13 10 00:35:10  9 00:46:15  9 00:50:22  9 00:55:08 10 00:57:20 10 00:58:30 10 00:59:09 10 00:59:09
   27357 Võru                      RADA3         00:06:17 18 00:07:13  8 00:01:29  9 00:02:54  8 00:06:53 11 00:02:23  5 00:05:04  4 00:02:57  7 00:11:05  7 00:04:07  7 00:04:46 15 00:02:12  5 00:01:10  3 00:00:39  9
                                                    02:43       02:13       00:29       00:26       01:33       00:07      -02:11       01:01       03:20       00:01       01:42       00:34      -00:10      -00:04   
11. Ilze Zariņa               01:01:42 17:59:01  00:04:09 12 00:10:52  6 00:12:26  7 00:15:41  7 00:22:31  8 00:25:12  8 00:31:47  9 00:38:42 12 00:49:51 11 00:53:26 11 00:57:44 11 00:59:56 11 01:01:03 11 01:01:42 11 01:01:42
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              W45           00:04:09 12 00:06:43  6 00:01:34 12 00:03:15 10 00:06:50 10 00:02:41 12 00:06:35 12 00:06:55 18 00:11:09  9 00:03:35  1 00:04:18 13 00:02:12  5 00:01:07  2 00:00:39  9
                                                    00:35       01:43       00:34       00:47       01:30       00:25      -00:40       04:59       03:24      -00:31       01:14       00:34      -00:13      -00:04   
12. Māris Lapiņš              01:02:55 18:50:34  00:03:57  8 00:10:55  7 00:12:14  6 00:14:56  5 00:22:51  9 00:26:22 10 00:30:59  7 00:34:36  8 00:49:57 12 00:54:17 12 00:57:58 12 01:01:08 12 01:02:19 12 01:02:55 12 01:02:55
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                M55           00:03:57  8 00:06:58  7 00:01:19  2 00:02:42  5 00:07:55 15 00:03:31 18 00:04:37  2 00:03:37 15 00:15:21 16 00:04:20 10 00:03:41 10 00:03:10 17 00:01:11  5 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:23       01:58       00:19       00:14       02:35       01:15      -02:38       01:41       07:36       00:14       00:37       01:32      -00:09      -00:07   
13. Inese Žīgure              01:08:18 16:29:28  00:04:29 14 00:13:35 14 00:15:03 14 00:18:35 15 00:24:20 11 00:27:46 12 00:37:25 13 00:40:46 13 00:54:42 13 00:59:16 13 01:02:57 13 01:06:07 13 01:07:37 13 01:08:18 13 01:08:18
    3684 Ilzene                    W45           00:04:29 14 00:09:06 14 00:01:28  7 00:03:32 15 00:05:45  5 00:03:26 16 00:09:39 19 00:03:21 14 00:13:56 15 00:04:34 13 00:03:41 10 00:03:10 17 00:01:30 15 00:00:41 12
                                                    00:55       04:06       00:28       01:04       00:25       01:10       02:24       01:25       06:11       00:28       00:37       01:32       00:10      -00:02   
14. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      01:12:27 17:00:29  00:03:38  4 00:13:34 13 00:14:55 12 00:17:47 11 00:29:12 16 00:31:59 15 00:37:49 15 00:41:05 15 00:58:31 15 01:02:46 14 01:07:33 14 01:10:09 14 01:11:48 14 01:12:27 14 01:12:27
    5004 Jaunsardze/OK Azimuts:    W16           00:03:38  4 00:09:56 15 00:01:21  3 00:02:52  7 00:11:25 18 00:02:47 13 00:05:50 10 00:03:16 10 00:17:26 17 00:04:15  9 00:04:47 16 00:02:36 10 00:01:39 18 00:00:39  9
                                                    00:04       04:56       00:21       00:24       06:05       00:31      -01:25       01:20       09:41       00:09       01:43       00:58       00:19      -00:04   
15. Juris Ģērmanis            01:13:39 17:05:11  00:04:32 15 00:16:30 18 00:18:22 17 00:21:47 16 00:29:00 15 00:32:30 16 00:39:57 17 00:44:43 16 00:57:59 14 01:03:53 16 01:08:20 15 01:11:18 15 01:12:55 15 01:13:39 15 01:13:39
    3659 Ind.                      M55           00:04:32 15 00:11:58 18 00:01:52 17 00:03:25 13 00:07:13 14 00:03:30 17 00:07:27 16 00:04:46 17 00:13:16 14 00:05:54 19 00:04:27 14 00:02:58 16 00:01:37 17 00:00:44 15
                                                    00:58       06:58       00:52       00:57       01:53       01:14       00:12       02:50       05:31       01:48       01:23       01:20       00:17       00:01   
16. Līga Vabulniece           01:14:38 17:41:03  00:04:08 11 00:18:15 19 00:20:01 19 00:23:49 19 00:37:06 19 00:39:37 19 00:45:10 19 00:48:30 19 01:01:14 17 01:05:41 17 01:09:51 16 01:12:39 16 01:14:01 16 01:14:38 16 01:14:38
    3769 Ape                       W45           00:04:08 11 00:14:07 19 00:01:46 16 00:03:48 17 00:13:17 19 00:02:31  8 00:05:33  7 00:03:20 13 00:12:44 13 00:04:27 11 00:04:10 12 00:02:48 14 00:01:22 11 00:00:37  4
                                                    00:34       09:07       00:46       01:20       07:57       00:15      -01:42       01:24       04:59       00:21       01:06       01:10       00:02      -00:06   
17. Iveta Veļķere             01:19:49 18:23:32  00:05:13 16 00:12:36 11 00:14:18 11 00:18:11 13 00:27:36 14 00:30:06 14 00:37:27 14 00:40:46 13 01:03:33 18 01:08:25 18 01:14:39 17 01:17:34 17 01:18:55 17 01:19:49 17 01:19:49
    3700 Alūksne                   W45           00:05:13 16 00:07:23 10 00:01:42 15 00:03:53 18 00:09:25 17 00:02:30  7 00:07:21 15 00:03:19 12 00:22:47 18 00:04:52 16 00:06:14 18 00:02:55 15 00:01:21 10 00:00:54 19
                                                    01:39       02:23       00:42       01:25       04:05       00:14       00:06       01:23       15:02       00:46       03:10       01:17       00:01       00:11   
18. Sanita Sproģe             01:22:08 18:49:02  00:04:07 10 00:14:11 16 00:17:05 16 00:21:48 17 00:30:30 18 00:33:19 17 00:38:54 16 00:46:09 18 00:58:40 16 01:03:07 15 01:17:42 18 01:20:11 18 01:21:31 18 01:22:08 18 01:22:08
    4052 Gaujiena                  W45           00:04:07 10 00:10:04 16 00:02:54 18 00:04:43 19 00:08:42 16 00:02:49 14 00:05:35  8 00:07:15 19 00:12:31 12 00:04:27 11 00:14:35 19 00:02:29  9 00:01:20  8 00:00:37  4
                                                    00:33       05:04       01:54       02:15       03:22       00:33      -01:40       05:19       04:46       00:21       11:31       00:51       00:00      -00:06   
19. Anda Lejasblusa           01:35:35 17:43:28  00:05:23 17 00:15:40 17 00:19:37 18 00:23:24 18 00:30:19 17 00:33:26 18 00:41:10 18 00:44:49 17 01:17:30 19 01:22:52 19 01:28:54 19 01:33:19 19 01:34:47 19 01:35:35 19 01:35:35
    3695 ind.                      W45           00:05:23 17 00:10:17 17 00:03:57 19 00:03:47 16 00:06:55 12 00:03:07 15 00:07:44 17 00:03:39 16 00:32:41 19 00:05:22 18 00:06:02 17 00:04:25 19 00:01:28 14 00:00:48 17
                                                    01:49       05:17       02:57       01:19       01:35       00:51       00:29       01:43       24:56       01:16       02:58       02:47       00:08       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:26    00:05:00    00:01:00    00:02:28    00:05:13    00:02:07    00:04:15    00:01:56    00:07:45    00:03:35    00:02:51    00:01:38    00:01:05    00:00:36   00:42:55

#4 Course (RADA4,M65,M14,W55,W21B): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:51:03 18:42:32  00:06:33 12 00:12:28 12 00:19:24  6 00:24:00  3 00:29:15  3 00:33:55  3 00:39:17  2 00:42:48  2 00:45:39  2 00:47:36  1 00:49:41  1 00:50:36  1 00:51:03  1 00:51:03
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M14           00:06:33 12 00:05:55  7 00:06:56  3 00:04:36  5 00:05:15  1 00:04:40  1 00:05:22  1 00:03:31  1 00:02:51 11 00:01:57  2 00:02:05  1 00:00:55  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             00:56:14 17:16:04  00:03:38  2 00:08:14  1 00:13:46  1 00:19:36  1 00:25:57  1 00:31:15  1 00:37:37  1 00:41:45  1 00:43:19  1 00:51:45  2 00:54:18  2 00:55:36  2 00:56:14  2 00:56:14
    3782 Strautiņi                 W21B          00:03:38  2 00:04:36  1 00:05:32  1 00:05:50 12 00:06:21  2 00:05:18  3 00:06:22  3 00:04:08  3 00:01:34  2 00:08:26 18 00:02:33  3 00:01:18  3 00:00:38  5
                                                   -02:55      -01:19      -01:24       01:14       01:06       00:38       01:00       00:37      -01:17       06:29       00:28       00:23       00:11   
 3. Linda Vabulniece          01:03:57 17:41:30  00:04:22  5 00:10:18  5 00:16:13  2 00:19:54  2 00:26:34  2 00:31:38  2 00:41:06  3 00:44:42  3 00:51:57  3 00:58:33  4 01:01:35  3 01:03:23  4 01:03:57  3 01:03:57
    3733 Ape                       W21B          00:04:22  5 00:05:56  8 00:05:55  2 00:03:41  1 00:06:40  3 00:05:04  2 00:09:28  9 00:03:36  2 00:07:15 18 00:06:36 16 00:03:02  7 00:01:48 11 00:00:34  4
                                                   -02:11       00:01      -01:01      -00:55       01:25       00:24       04:06       00:05       04:24       04:39       00:57       00:53       00:07   
 4. Gunārs Auseklis           01:04:12 16:20:09  00:04:14  3 00:09:49  4 00:17:08  3 00:25:51  7 00:33:07  4 00:38:38  4 00:47:53  4 00:52:18  4 00:54:20  4 00:57:12  3 01:01:50  4 01:03:21  3 01:04:12  4 01:04:12
    3601 Individuāli               M65           00:04:14  3 00:05:35  5 00:07:19  6 00:08:43 16 00:07:16  4 00:05:31  4 00:09:15  8 00:04:25  6 00:02:02  6 00:02:52  6 00:04:38 17 00:01:31  5 00:00:51 12
                                                   -02:19      -00:20       00:23       04:07       02:01       00:51       03:53       00:54      -00:49       00:55       02:33       00:36       00:24   
 5. Ineta Riepniece           01:05:41 18:41:56  00:07:17 14 00:13:25 14 00:20:56  8 00:26:06  8 00:35:13  7 00:43:18  7 00:51:07  6 00:55:50  6 00:57:44  6 01:00:21  6 01:03:21  5 01:04:59  5 01:05:41  5 01:05:41
    3682 Gaujiena                  W55           00:07:17 14 00:06:08  9 00:07:31  7 00:05:10  9 00:09:07  6 00:08:05 12 00:07:49  5 00:04:43  7 00:01:54  3 00:02:37  3 00:03:00  6 00:01:38  7 00:00:42  8
                                                    00:44       00:13       00:35       00:34       03:52       03:25       02:27       01:12      -00:57       00:40       00:55       00:43       00:15   
 6. Kristers Lārmanis         01:07:41 17:36:13  00:05:02  7 00:09:44  3 00:20:38  7 00:24:42  5 00:35:50  8 00:50:23 11 00:55:51 10 01:00:48 10 01:02:04  8 01:03:48  8 01:05:55  8 01:07:09  8 01:07:41  6 01:07:41
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M14           00:05:02  7 00:04:42  2 00:10:54 12 00:04:04  2 00:11:08 13 00:14:33 16 00:05:28  2 00:04:57  9 00:01:16  1 00:01:44  1 00:02:07  2 00:01:14  2 00:00:32  3
                                                   -01:31      -01:13       03:58      -00:32       05:53       09:53       00:06       01:26      -01:35      -00:13       00:02       00:19       00:05   
 7. Ārija Bertuka             01:07:48 17:24:41  00:05:51 11 00:11:26  7 00:18:39  4 00:24:08  4 00:35:07  6 00:41:49  6 00:51:32  7 00:56:31  7 00:58:26  7 01:01:17  7 01:05:02  6 01:07:01  7 01:07:48  7 01:07:48
    3723 Strautiņi                 W55           00:05:51 11 00:05:35  5 00:07:13  5 00:05:29 11 00:10:59 12 00:06:42  9 00:09:43 10 00:04:59 10 00:01:55  5 00:02:51  5 00:03:45 13 00:01:59 14 00:00:47 10
                                                   -00:42      -00:20       00:17       00:53       05:44       02:02       04:21       01:28      -00:56       00:54       01:40       01:04       00:20   
 8. Agris Kronbergs           01:07:57 17:23:58  00:05:29 10 00:12:18 10 00:19:23  5 00:24:47  6 00:33:43  5 00:39:51  5 00:48:05  5 00:54:01  5 00:56:19  5 00:59:27  5 01:05:02  6 01:06:55  6 01:07:57  8 01:07:57
    6600 Variņi                    M65           00:05:29 10 00:06:49 12 00:07:05  4 00:05:24 10 00:08:56  5 00:06:08  7 00:08:14  7 00:05:56 14 00:02:18  9 00:03:08  8 00:05:35 19 00:01:53 13 00:01:02 15
                                                   -01:04       00:54       00:09       00:48       03:41       01:28       02:52       02:25      -00:33       01:11       03:30       00:58       00:35   
 9. Līga Ābelniece            01:11:34 17:58:09  00:05:04  8 00:12:13  9 00:22:46 12 00:27:41 11 00:37:57 11 00:43:40  8 00:54:19  8 00:58:32  8 01:03:57 10 01:06:42  9 01:09:26  9 01:10:54  9 01:11:34  9 01:11:34
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              W55           00:05:04  8 00:07:09 14 00:10:33 11 00:04:55  7 00:10:16  9 00:05:43  5 00:10:39 14 00:04:13  4 00:05:25 17 00:02:45  4 00:02:44  5 00:01:28  4 00:00:40  6
                                                   -01:29       01:14       03:37       00:19       05:01       01:03       05:17       00:42       02:34       00:48       00:39       00:33       00:13   
10. Aimar Jaakson             01:15:41 17:59:47  00:07:28 15 00:14:00 15 00:23:27 13 00:28:33 12 00:42:29 12 00:52:02 12 00:59:39 12 01:03:56 11 01:05:50 11 01:09:00 10 01:12:35 10 01:14:49 10 01:15:41 10 01:15:41
   27804 Tartu                     RADA4         00:07:28 15 00:06:32 10 00:09:27  9 00:05:06  8 00:13:56 15 00:09:33 15 00:07:37  4 00:04:17  5 00:01:54  3 00:03:10  9 00:03:35 10 00:02:14 16 00:00:52 14
                                                    00:55       00:37       02:31       00:30       08:41       04:53       02:15       00:46      -00:57       01:13       01:30       01:19       00:25   
11. Juris Zaķis               01:18:31 17:10:43  00:05:21  9 00:12:18 10 00:20:59  9 00:26:50 10 00:37:09  9 00:44:42  9 00:54:33  9 01:00:46  9 01:03:18  9 01:10:23 11 01:14:51 11 01:17:28 11 01:18:31 11 01:18:31
    3772 OK Pūznis                 M65           00:05:21  9 00:06:57 13 00:08:41  8 00:05:51 13 00:10:19 10 00:07:33 10 00:09:51 11 00:06:13 16 00:02:32 10 00:07:05 17 00:04:28 16 00:02:37 17 00:01:03 16
                                                   -01:12       01:02       01:45       01:15       05:04       02:53       04:29       02:42      -00:19       05:08       02:23       01:42       00:36   
12. Ilze Celenberga           01:27:22 17:34:53  00:06:35 13 00:11:58  8 00:22:14 10 00:26:33  9 00:37:30 10 00:52:12 13 01:08:46 14 01:14:48 14 01:16:52 13 01:21:23 14 01:24:48 13 01:26:38 12 01:27:22 12 01:27:22
    4030 Gaujiena                  W21B          00:06:35 13 00:05:23  4 00:10:16 10 00:04:19  4 00:10:57 11 00:14:42 17 00:16:34 18 00:06:02 15 00:02:04  7 00:04:31 14 00:03:25  8 00:01:50 12 00:00:44  9
                                                    00:02      -00:32       03:20      -00:17       05:42       10:02       11:12       02:31      -00:47       02:34       01:20       00:55       00:17   
13. Inga Bormane              01:27:43 19:28:01  00:04:17  4 00:12:55 13 00:25:54 14 00:30:35 13 00:50:47 16 00:58:21 14 01:08:17 13 01:13:09 12 01:15:17 12 01:19:34 12 01:25:30 14 01:27:15 14 01:27:43 13 01:27:43
      27 Smiltene                  W21B          00:04:17  4 00:08:38 15 00:12:59 14 00:04:41  6 00:20:12 16 00:07:34 11 00:09:56 12 00:04:52  8 00:02:08  8 00:04:17 13 00:05:56 20 00:01:45 10 00:00:28  2
                                                   -02:16       02:43       06:03       00:05       14:57       02:54       04:34       01:21      -00:43       02:20       03:51       00:50       00:01   
14. Ilze Dāve                 01:27:50 18:34:38  00:04:26  6 00:11:12  6 00:22:39 11 00:31:37 14 00:43:16 13 00:49:14 10 00:57:03 11 01:14:37 13 01:17:45 14 01:20:57 13 01:24:29 12 01:26:41 13 01:27:50 14 01:27:50
    3720 Gaujiena                  W55           00:04:26  6 00:06:46 11 00:11:27 13 00:08:58 17 00:11:39 14 00:05:58  6 00:07:49  5 00:17:34 18 00:03:08 12 00:03:12 10 00:03:32  9 00:02:12 15 00:01:09 17
                                                   -02:07       00:51       04:31       04:22       06:24       01:18       02:27       14:03       00:17       01:15       01:27       01:17       00:42   
15. Annija Slikšjāne          01:31:40 17:00:27  00:03:26  1 00:08:44  2 00:29:04 15 00:33:19 15 00:55:22 17 01:01:40 17 01:13:28 15 01:18:51 15 01:23:36 15 01:26:42 15 01:29:20 15 01:31:00 15 01:31:40 15 01:31:40
    2667 Grundzāle                 W21B          00:03:26  1 00:05:18  3 00:20:20 17 00:04:15  3 00:22:03 17 00:06:18  8 00:11:48 15 00:05:23 11 00:04:45 16 00:03:06  7 00:02:38  4 00:01:40  8 00:00:40  6
                                                   -03:07      -00:37       13:24      -00:21       16:48       01:38       06:26       01:52       01:54       01:09       00:33       00:45       00:13   
16. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:33:42 17:32:23  00:09:15 17 00:20:22 16 00:34:17 17 00:40:25 17 00:50:05 14 00:59:10 15 01:13:50 16 01:19:43 17 01:23:41 16 01:27:33 16 01:31:17 16 01:32:51 16 01:33:42 16 01:33:42
    3697 Lattelecom                W55           00:09:15 17 00:11:07 16 00:13:55 16 00:06:08 15 00:09:40  7 00:09:05 14 00:14:40 16 00:05:53 13 00:03:58 14 00:03:52 11 00:03:44 12 00:01:34  6 00:00:51 12
                                                    02:42       05:12       06:59       01:32       04:25       04:25       09:18       02:22       01:07       01:55       01:39       00:39       00:24   
17. Arita Prindule            01:33:46 17:32:21  00:09:09 16 00:20:29 17 00:34:14 16 00:40:14 16 00:50:22 15 00:59:14 16 01:13:54 17 01:19:35 16 01:23:45 17 01:27:39 17 01:31:17 16 01:32:57 17 01:33:46 17 01:33:46
       0 Māriņkalns                W21B          00:09:09 16 00:11:20 17 00:13:45 15 00:06:00 14 00:10:08  8 00:08:52 13 00:14:40 16 00:05:41 12 00:04:10 15 00:03:54 12 00:03:38 11 00:01:40  8 00:00:49 11
                                                    02:36       05:25       06:49       01:24       04:53       04:12       09:18       02:10       01:19       01:57       01:33       00:45       00:22   
    Eva Pehlak                DQ       16:39:25  00:35:51 19 01:06:55 19 01:29:44 18 01:39:18 18                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Tartu                     W21B          00:35:51 19 00:31:04 19 00:22:49 18 00:09:34 19                                                                         00:04:43 18 00:03:30 19            
                                                    29:18       25:09       15:53       04:58                                                                               02:38       02:35               
    Anna Lisa Pehlak          DQ       16:39:22  00:35:03 18 01:07:04 20 01:29:54 19 01:39:23 19                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Tartu                     W21B          00:35:03 18 00:32:01 20 00:22:50 19 00:09:29 18                                                                         00:03:54 14 00:03:28 18            
                                                    28:30       26:06       15:54       04:53                                                                               01:49       02:33               
    Lemmi Pehlak              DQ       16:39:19  00:37:07 20 00:50:11 18                                                                                                                                     DQ
   31947 Võru                      W55           00:37:07 20 00:13:04 18                                                 00:10:36 13 00:09:27 17 00:03:08 12 00:04:40 15 00:04:16 15 00:04:29 20            
                                                    30:34       07:09                                                       05:14       05:56       00:17       02:43       02:11       03:34               
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:26    00:04:36    00:05:32    00:03:41    00:05:15    00:04:40    00:05:22    00:03:31    00:01:16    00:01:44    00:02:05    00:00:55    00:00:27   00:42:30

#5 Course (RADA5,MH,WH,N60,W65,W14): 12 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 34)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 54)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 59)    11.( 58)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mārcis Leimanis           00:44:10 18:19:07  00:03:59  3 00:07:32  3 00:12:30  1 00:15:19  1 00:21:41  1 00:23:52  1 00:27:24  1 00:34:22  1 00:37:11  1 00:39:19  1 00:42:09  1 00:43:43  1 00:44:10  1 00:44:10
       1 Smiltenes OS              MH            00:03:59  3 00:03:33  2 00:04:58  1 00:02:49  3 00:06:22  3 00:02:11  3 00:03:32  2 00:06:58  3 00:02:49  1 00:02:08  2 00:02:50  1 00:01:34  5 00:00:27  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arvis Solims              00:49:36 17:58:25  00:03:53  2 00:07:30  2 00:13:02  2 00:22:05  4 00:28:15  3 00:30:23  2 00:33:17  2 00:39:11  2 00:42:29  2 00:44:10  2 00:47:53  2 00:49:10  2 00:49:36  2 00:49:36
       0 NBS KS                    MH            00:03:53  2 00:03:37  3 00:05:32  2 00:09:03 13 00:06:10  2 00:02:08  2 00:02:54  1 00:05:54  1 00:03:18  2 00:01:41  1 00:03:43  3 00:01:17  1 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:06       00:04       00:34       06:14      -00:12      -00:03      -00:38      -01:04       00:29      -00:27       00:53      -00:17      -00:01   
 3. Armands Lūkins            00:55:44 18:32:50  00:03:04  1 00:06:27  1 00:15:10  3 00:17:57  2 00:23:31  2 00:30:31  3 00:34:14  3 00:43:43  3 00:47:53  3 00:50:30  3 00:53:33  3 00:55:05  3 00:55:44  3 00:55:44
    3703 Lejasciems                MH            00:03:04  1 00:03:23  1 00:08:43 11 00:02:47  2 00:05:34  1 00:07:00 13 00:03:43  3 00:09:29  4 00:04:10  5 00:02:37  4 00:03:03  2 00:01:32  4 00:00:39  7
                                                   -00:55      -00:10       03:45      -00:02      -00:48       04:49       00:11       02:31       01:21       00:29       00:13      -00:02       00:12   
 4. Sanita Lārmane            01:02:36 16:39:17  00:04:49  4 00:09:21  4 00:16:13  4 00:20:10  3 00:30:03  4 00:32:55  4 00:37:24  4 00:49:14  4 00:53:17  4 00:55:38  4 01:00:00  4 01:01:49  4 01:02:36  4 01:02:36
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                WH            00:04:49  4 00:04:32  5 00:06:52  5 00:03:57  7 00:09:53  9 00:02:52  4 00:04:29  5 00:11:50 12 00:04:03  4 00:02:21  3 00:04:22  7 00:01:49  7 00:00:47 10
                                                    00:50       00:59       01:54       01:08       03:31       00:41       00:57       04:52       01:14       00:13       01:32       00:15       00:20   
 5. Gerda Asnāte Berkolde     01:11:49 17:30:34  00:09:18 11 00:13:56 11 00:21:52  9 00:26:06  8 00:33:46  8 00:37:00  5 00:46:41  6 00:57:17  6 01:02:08  9 01:04:50  5 01:09:14  5 01:11:19  5 01:11:49  5 01:11:49
    4066 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     W14           00:09:18 11 00:04:38  7 00:07:56  6 00:04:14  9 00:07:40  5 00:03:14  5 00:09:41 12 00:10:36  9 00:04:51  9 00:02:42  5 00:04:24  8 00:02:05  8 00:00:30  3
                                                    05:19       01:05       02:58       01:25       01:18       01:03       06:09       03:38       02:02       00:34       01:34       00:31       00:03   
 6. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:12:36 18:09:43  00:05:52  5 00:11:10  6 00:19:36  5 00:22:55  5 00:32:08  5 00:37:12  7 00:47:16  7 00:57:16  5 01:01:50  6 01:06:19  8 01:10:39  7 01:12:00  7 01:12:36  6 01:12:36
    4060 Alūksne                   WH            00:05:52  5 00:05:18 12 00:08:26  9 00:03:19  6 00:09:13  7 00:05:04 10 00:10:04 13 00:10:00  7 00:04:34  6 00:04:29 13 00:04:20  5 00:01:21  2 00:00:36  5
                                                    01:53       01:45       03:28       00:30       02:51       02:53       06:32       03:02       01:45       02:21       01:30      -00:13       00:09   
 7. Dace Kārkliņa             01:12:43 17:30:32  00:09:18 11 00:13:55 10 00:21:55 10 00:26:10  9 00:33:44  7 00:37:06  6 00:46:40  5 00:57:21  8 01:02:07  8 01:05:00  6 01:09:15  6 01:11:52  6 01:12:43  7 01:12:43
    4063 Ilzene                    WH            00:09:18 11 00:04:37  6 00:08:00  7 00:04:15 10 00:07:34  4 00:03:22  6 00:09:34 11 00:10:41 10 00:04:46  8 00:02:53  6 00:04:15  4 00:02:37 11 00:00:51 11
                                                    05:19       01:04       03:02       01:26       01:12       01:11       06:02       03:43       01:57       00:45       01:25       01:03       00:24   
 7. Ģirts Udrass              01:12:43 18:09:40  00:06:03  6 00:11:08  5 00:19:44  6 00:23:01  6 00:32:32  6 00:39:07  8 00:47:33  9 00:57:17  6 01:01:55  7 01:06:25  9 01:10:45  8 01:12:10  8 01:12:43  7 01:12:43
       0 Marienburgas vilki        MH            00:06:03  6 00:05:05 11 00:08:36 10 00:03:17  5 00:09:31  8 00:06:35 12 00:08:26 10 00:09:44  6 00:04:38  7 00:04:30 14 00:04:20  5 00:01:25  3 00:00:33  4
                                                    02:04       01:32       03:38       00:28       03:09       04:24       04:54       02:46       01:49       02:22       01:30      -00:09       00:06   
 9. Jānis Supe                01:15:07 18:00:59  00:16:08 14 00:20:49 14 00:26:44 13 00:29:08 12 00:40:57 11 00:46:28 10 00:50:35 10 00:57:28  9 01:01:14  5 01:05:35  7 01:12:55  9 01:14:31  9 01:15:07  9 01:15:07
       0 Alūksne                   MH            00:16:08 14 00:04:41  8 00:05:55  3 00:02:24  1 00:11:49 12 00:05:31 11 00:04:07  4 00:06:53  2 00:03:46  3 00:04:21 12 00:07:20 14 00:01:36  6 00:00:36  5
                                                    12:09       01:08       00:57      -00:25       05:27       03:20       00:35      -00:05       00:57       02:13       04:30       00:02       00:09   
10. Andra Veita               01:19:22 17:44:12  00:06:04  7 00:12:54  8 00:22:22 11 00:28:38 10 00:36:51  9 00:40:39  9 00:47:27  8 00:59:41 10 01:06:16 10 01:10:04 10 01:15:22 10 01:18:08 10 01:19:22 10 01:19:22
    1901 Individuāli               W65           00:06:04  7 00:06:50 13 00:09:28 13 00:06:16 12 00:08:13  6 00:03:48  8 00:06:48  9 00:12:14 13 00:06:35 12 00:03:48 10 00:05:18 11 00:02:46 13 00:01:14 13
                                                    02:05       03:17       04:30       03:27       01:51       01:37       03:16       05:16       03:46       01:40       02:28       01:12       00:47   
11. Tiina Rillo               01:26:05 16:44:53  00:09:10 10 00:14:11 12 00:20:42  8 00:33:30 13 00:43:57 12 00:47:23 11 00:52:55 11 01:09:15 13 01:14:18 11 01:17:44 11 01:22:21 11 01:25:05 11 01:26:05 11 01:26:05
   24004 -                         N60           00:09:10 10 00:05:01 10 00:06:31  4 00:12:48 14 00:10:27 11 00:03:26  7 00:05:32  6 00:16:20 14 00:05:03 10 00:03:26  9 00:04:37 10 00:02:44 12 00:01:00 12
                                                    05:11       01:28       01:33       09:59       04:05       01:15       02:00       09:22       02:14       01:18       01:47       01:10       00:33   
12. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:26:46 17:34:55  00:07:14  8 00:12:01  7 00:20:18  7 00:24:17  7 00:37:34 10 00:53:02 13 00:58:47 13 01:08:56 12 01:14:48 13 01:17:49 12 01:23:44 12 01:26:07 12 01:26:46 12 01:26:46
    4048 Gaujiena                  W14           00:07:14  8 00:04:47  9 00:08:17  8 00:03:59  8 00:13:17 13 00:15:28 14 00:05:45  7 00:10:09  8 00:05:52 11 00:03:01  7 00:05:55 12 00:02:23  9 00:00:39  7
                                                    03:15       01:14       03:19       01:10       06:55       13:17       02:13       03:11       03:03       00:53       03:05       00:49       00:12   
13. Heli Viks                 01:28:51 17:34:02  00:13:02 13 00:19:57 13 00:28:41 14 00:33:38 14 00:44:03 13 00:48:56 12 00:55:43 12 01:07:31 11 01:14:45 12 01:18:52 13 01:25:02 13 01:27:35 13 01:28:51 13 01:28:51
    5017 Võru                      N60           00:13:02 13 00:06:55 14 00:08:44 12 00:04:57 11 00:10:25 10 00:04:53  9 00:06:47  8 00:11:48 11 00:07:14 13 00:04:07 11 00:06:10 13 00:02:33 10 00:01:16 14
                                                    09:03       03:22       03:46       02:08       04:03       02:42       03:15       04:50       04:25       01:59       03:20       00:59       00:49   
14. Melani Vaits              01:41:05 18:03:45  00:08:31  9 00:12:54  8 00:25:41 12 00:28:39 11 00:55:36 14 00:57:11 14 01:09:32 14 01:19:06 14 01:29:18 14 01:32:38 14 01:37:08 14 01:40:20 14 01:41:05 14 01:41:05
       0 Voru                      W14           00:08:31  9 00:04:23  4 00:12:47 14 00:02:58  4 00:26:57 14 00:01:35  1 00:12:21 14 00:09:34  5 00:10:12 14 00:03:20  8 00:04:30  9 00:03:12 14 00:00:45  9
                                                    04:32       00:50       07:49       00:09       20:35      -00:36       08:49       02:36       07:23       01:12       01:40       01:38       00:18   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:04    00:03:23    00:04:58    00:02:24    00:05:34    00:01:35    00:02:54    00:05:54    00:02:49    00:01:41    00:02:50    00:01:17    00:00:26   00:38:49

#6 Course (RADA6,M12,W12): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 44)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 59)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:34:29 17:07:13  00:03:34  1 00:10:40  1 00:21:16  1 00:25:32  1 00:27:39  1 00:31:57  1 00:33:48  1 00:34:29  1 00:34:29
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      W12           00:03:34  1 00:07:06  1 00:10:36  4 00:04:16  2 00:02:07  1 00:04:18  2 00:01:51  5 00:00:41  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:41:23 18:45:05  00:04:21  2 00:14:38  2 00:23:36  2 00:27:47  2 00:34:36  2 00:39:04  2 00:40:46  2 00:41:23  2 00:41:23
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       W12           00:04:21  2 00:10:17  5 00:08:58  2 00:04:11  1 00:06:49  7 00:04:28  3 00:01:42  3 00:00:37  5
                                                    00:47       03:11      -01:38      -00:05       04:42       00:10      -00:09      -00:04   
 3. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:47:17 19:11:26  00:08:56  3 00:23:30  6 00:30:22  3 00:37:10  3 00:40:26  3 00:45:16  3 00:46:41  3 00:47:17  3 00:47:17
    3770 Alūksne                   W12           00:08:56  3 00:14:34  8 00:06:52  1 00:06:48  5 00:03:16  3 00:04:50  4 00:01:25  2 00:00:36  3
                                                    05:22       07:28      -03:44       02:32       01:09       00:32      -00:26      -00:05   
 4. Rolands Ozoliņš           00:51:33 18:30:54  00:11:55  5 00:20:58  4 00:36:19  5 00:40:45  5 00:45:37  4 00:49:37  4 00:50:58  4 00:51:33  4 00:51:33
       0 Alūksne                   M12           00:11:55  5 00:09:03  3 00:15:21  5 00:04:26  3 00:04:52  6 00:04:00  1 00:01:21  1 00:00:35  2
                                                    08:21       01:57       04:45       00:10       02:45      -00:18      -00:30      -00:06   
 5. Pēteris Supe              00:57:29 19:01:44  00:12:20  6 00:21:26  5 00:31:17  4 00:37:25  4 00:49:33  5 00:54:54  5 00:56:53  5 00:57:29  5 00:57:29
       0 Alūksne                   M12           00:12:20  6 00:09:06  4 00:09:51  3 00:06:08  4 00:12:08  8 00:05:21  6 00:01:59  6 00:00:36  3
                                                    08:46       02:00      -00:45       01:52       10:01       01:03       00:08      -00:05   
 6. Matīss Salmiņš            01:12:19 17:30:35  00:09:29  4 00:18:26  3 00:46:04  8 01:02:14  8 01:05:06  8 01:10:02  6 01:11:45  6 01:12:19  6 01:12:19
    4061 SK Lejasciems             M12           00:09:29  4 00:08:57  2 00:27:38  8 00:16:10  8 00:02:52  2 00:04:56  5 00:01:43  4 00:00:34  1
                                                    05:55       01:51       17:02       11:54       00:45       00:38      -00:08      -00:07   
 7. Sander Lepp               01:14:23 18:05:14  00:14:20  7 00:28:50  7 00:44:33  6 00:51:34  6 00:55:58  6 01:10:31  7 01:13:38  7 01:14:23  7 01:14:23
   24002 Võru                      M12           00:14:20  7 00:14:30  6 00:15:43  7 00:07:01  6 00:04:24  5 00:14:33  7 00:03:07  7 00:00:45  7
                                                    10:46       07:24       05:07       02:45       02:17       10:15       01:16       00:04   
 8. Sarmite Sild              01:14:51 18:05:12  00:14:23  8 00:28:54  8 00:44:36  7 00:51:38  7 00:56:01  7 01:10:35  8 01:13:46  8 01:14:51  8 01:14:51
    2780 Võru                      RADA6         00:14:23  8 00:14:31  7 00:15:42  6 00:07:02  7 00:04:23  4 00:14:34  8 00:03:11  8 00:01:05  8
                                                    10:49       07:25       05:06       02:46       02:16       10:16       01:20       00:24   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:34    00:07:06    00:06:52    00:04:11    00:02:07    00:04:00    00:01:21    00:00:34   00:29:45

#7 Course (RADA7,M10,W10,M8,W8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 56)     3.( 46)     4.( 59)     5.( 53)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Kupriša          00:20:08 18:55:08  00:01:58  1 00:08:10  1 00:11:03  1 00:13:15  1 00:15:37  1 00:17:24  1 00:19:12  1 00:20:08  1 00:20:08
    7106 Grundzāle                 W8            00:01:58  1 00:06:12  1 00:02:53  3 00:02:12  2 00:02:22  3 00:01:47  1 00:01:48  2 00:00:56 11
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:20:09 18:55:09  00:02:00  2 00:08:12  2 00:11:07  2 00:13:16  2 00:15:40  2 00:17:28  2 00:19:13  2 00:20:09  2 00:20:09
    7107 Grundzāle                 M8            00:02:00  2 00:06:12  1 00:02:55  4 00:02:09  1 00:02:24  4 00:01:48  2 00:01:45  1 00:00:56 11
                                                    00:02       00:00       00:02      -00:03       00:02       00:01      -00:03       00:00   
 3. Emīlija Punte             00:22:18 17:59:55  00:02:45  3 00:10:44  3 00:13:12  3 00:15:35  3 00:17:45  3 00:19:45  3 00:21:41  3 00:22:18  3 00:22:18
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                W8            00:02:45  3 00:07:59  5 00:02:28  2 00:02:23  4 00:02:10  1 00:02:00  3 00:01:56  3 00:00:37  3
                                                    00:47       01:47      -00:25       00:11      -00:12       00:13       00:08      -00:19   
 4. Renārs Lārmanis           00:23:14 17:59:54  00:03:07  6 00:10:49  4 00:13:15  4 00:15:37  4 00:17:48  4 00:19:48  4 00:22:15  4 00:23:14  4 00:23:14
       0 Aumeisteri                M8            00:03:07  6 00:07:42  3 00:02:26  1 00:02:22  3 00:02:11  2 00:02:00  3 00:02:27  9 00:00:59 13
                                                    01:09       01:30      -00:27       00:10      -00:11       00:13       00:39       00:03   
 5. Rodrigo Saharovs          00:26:23 18:52:42  00:02:53  4 00:10:50  5 00:14:12  5 00:17:24  5 00:20:59  5 00:23:32  5 00:25:49  5 00:26:23  5 00:26:23
       0 Gaujiena                  M10           00:02:53  4 00:07:57  4 00:03:22  5 00:03:12  6 00:03:35  7 00:02:33  6 00:02:17  6 00:00:34  1
                                                    00:55       01:45       00:29       01:00       01:13       00:46       00:29      -00:22   
 6. Tomass Broms              00:31:19 18:22:54  00:03:41  8 00:14:26  9 00:18:10  7 00:21:52  8 00:25:40  9 00:28:26  7 00:30:45  7 00:31:19  6 00:31:19
       0 Grundzāle                 M10           00:03:41  8 00:10:45  9 00:03:44  7 00:03:42  8 00:03:48  9 00:02:46  7 00:02:19  7 00:00:34  1
                                                    01:43       04:33       00:51       01:30       01:26       00:59       00:31      -00:22   
 7. Deivids Solovjovs         00:31:26 18:23:01  00:03:38  7 00:14:17  7 00:18:14  8 00:22:03  9 00:25:28  7 00:28:31  8 00:30:42  6 00:31:26  7 00:31:26
       0 Grundzāle                 M10           00:03:38  7 00:10:39  7 00:03:57  9 00:03:49 10 00:03:25  6 00:03:03 10 00:02:11  4 00:00:44  8
                                                    01:40       04:27       01:04       01:37       01:03       01:16       00:23      -00:12   
 8. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:31:31 18:22:59  00:03:43  9 00:14:23  8 00:18:19  9 00:21:51  7 00:25:36  8 00:28:37  9 00:30:49  8 00:31:31  8 00:31:31
       0 Grundzāle                 M8            00:03:43  9 00:10:40  8 00:03:56  8 00:03:32  7 00:03:45  8 00:03:01  8 00:02:12  5 00:00:42  6
                                                    01:45       04:28       01:03       01:20       01:23       01:14       00:24      -00:14   
 9. Hugo Pakalns              00:32:03 19:00:14  00:02:58  5 00:14:16  6 00:17:38  6 00:21:50  6 00:24:26  6 00:28:18  6 00:31:24  9 00:32:03  9 00:32:03
       0 Probild                   M8            00:02:58  5 00:11:18 10 00:03:22  5 00:04:12 12 00:02:36  5 00:03:52 13 00:03:06 11 00:00:39  4
                                                    01:00       05:06       00:29       02:00       00:14       02:05       01:18      -00:17   
10. Viktorija Broma           00:38:46 18:14:12  00:05:11 13 00:20:15 13 00:25:38 12 00:28:41 12 00:32:38 10 00:35:03 10 00:37:53 10 00:38:46 10 00:38:46
       0 Grundzāle                 W8            00:05:11 13 00:15:04 11 00:05:23 14 00:03:03  5 00:03:57 10 00:02:25  5 00:02:50 10 00:00:53 10
                                                    03:13       08:52       02:30       00:51       01:35       00:38       01:02      -00:03   
11. Marsels Lūkins            00:39:49 19:53:03  00:04:27 12 00:19:36 11 00:23:44 10 00:27:43 10 00:32:40 11 00:35:42 11 00:39:06 11 00:39:49 11 00:39:49
       0 Lejasciems                M10           00:04:27 12 00:15:09 12 00:04:08 11 00:03:59 11 00:04:57 12 00:03:02  9 00:03:24 12 00:00:43  7
                                                    02:29       08:57       01:15       01:47       02:35       01:15       01:36      -00:13   
12. Everests Lūkins           00:41:14 19:53:01  00:04:23 11 00:19:49 12 00:24:07 11 00:27:55 11 00:32:50 12 00:35:56 12 00:39:29 12 00:41:14 12 00:41:14
       0 Lejasciems                M10           00:04:23 11 00:15:26 13 00:04:18 12 00:03:48  9 00:04:55 11 00:03:06 11 00:03:33 13 00:01:45 14
                                                    02:25       09:14       01:25       01:36       02:33       01:19       01:45       00:49   
13. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:42:58 16:36:02  00:08:14 14 00:18:28 10 00:25:45 13 00:31:18 13 00:36:35 13 00:39:55 13 00:42:14 13 00:42:58 13 00:42:58
    4062 SK Lejasciems             M10           00:08:14 14 00:10:14  6 00:07:17 15 00:05:33 14 00:05:17 13 00:03:20 12 00:02:19  7 00:00:44  8
                                                    06:16       04:02       04:24       03:21       02:55       01:33       00:31      -00:12   
14. Pēteris Nulle             01:11:31 17:16:23  00:14:10 15 00:34:50 15 00:38:52 15 00:43:56 14 00:51:23 14 01:06:00 14 01:10:52 14 01:11:31 14 01:11:31
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                M10           00:14:10 15 00:20:40 15 00:04:02 10 00:05:04 13 00:07:27 14 00:14:37 14 00:04:52 14 00:00:39  4
                                                    12:12       14:28       01:09       02:52       05:05       12:50       03:04      -00:17   
    Teodors Punte             DQ       16:40:44  00:04:00 10 00:21:55 14 00:27:12 14                                                             DQ
       0 Azimuts                   M8            00:04:00 10 00:17:55 14 00:05:17 13                                     00:06:57 15            
                                                    02:02       11:43       02:24                                           05:09               
    Sebastian Veesaar         DQ       19:08:35                                                                                                  DQ
   30905 Võru                      M8                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:58    00:06:12    00:02:26    00:02:09    00:02:10    00:01:47    00:01:45    00:00:34   00:19:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2019.06.18. 23:54:43 OK ALUKSNE