"HORIZONTS-2018" 7.kārta

2018.05.22.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Course Master : Raivis Kalniņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts 01:01:34
 2.  4019 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS     01:03:24 +01:50
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 01:04:21 +02:47
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:59:45
 2.     0 Taavi Tatsi               Rouge      01:04:34 +04:49
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       01:19:14 +19:29
 4.     0 Aldis Blumbergs           Eko o      01:51:51 +52:06
        0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS     DQ      
VB Course (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2661 Mārcis Leimanis           evid       00:57:06
 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             Azimuts OK 01:04:49 +07:43
 3.     0 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    01:22:13 +25:07
 4.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:55:38 +58:32
     7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK Alūksne DQ      
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:58:37
 2.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:03:30 +04:53
 3.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:13:08 +14:31
V16 Course (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Daniels Auziņš            Jaunsardze 01:17:48
SA Course (3): 16 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             Lejasciems 01:01:56
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:02:58 +01:02
S35 Course (3): 16 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:00:27
 2.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:03:59 +03:32
 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:20:05 +19:38
S45 Course (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:08:45
 2.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:09:05 +00:20
 3.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:19:43 +10:58
     4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   DQ      
V55 Course (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:55:02
 2.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.       00:55:42 +00:40
 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:55:44 +00:42
 4.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:59:29 +04:27
S16 Course (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Jaunsardze 01:00:05
 2.     0 Vendija Krievāne          Alūksne    01:52:20 +52:15
 3.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    01:52:38 +52:33
SB Course (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:54:44
 2.     0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 00:56:37 +01:53
 3.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne    01:26:15 +31:31
V14 Course (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:44:09
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:49:08 +04:59
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 01:07:44 +23:35
 4.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Jaunsardze 01:21:59 +37:50
SH Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:39:39
 2.  4063 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     00:53:59 +14:20
 3.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:54:19 +14:40
 4.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   00:57:56 +18:17
 5.     0 Evija Leoska              Gaujiena   00:59:14 +19:35
 6.     0 Antra Kūma                Gaujiena   00:59:28 +19:49
 7.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    01:00:59 +21:20
VH Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:34:48
 2.     0 Dāvis Kašs                AVĢ        00:42:27 +07:39
 3.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:42:46 +07:58
 4.     0 Vilnis Prazņicāns         Alūksne    00:44:32 +09:44
 5.  4062 Miķelis Salmiņš           Ilzene     00:54:18 +19:30
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene   00:38:51
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:42:43 +03:52
S14 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena   01:18:23
 2.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena   01:18:28 +00:05
S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:47:50
 2.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   00:54:15 +06:25
 3.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:55:30 +07:40
 4.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:00:47 +12:57
 5.  4058 Inese Orlova              Alūksne    01:20:18 +32:28
S12 Course (6): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:31:58
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:31:59 +00:01
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:42:31 +10:33
V12 Course (6): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Kristaps Mamedovs         Jaunsardze 00:57:53
 2.     0 Uvis Prazņicāns           Jaunsardze 00:57:54 +00:01
 2.     0 Endijs Mežinskis          Jaunsardze 00:57:54 +00:01
S10 Course (7): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Stāķi      00:36:17
V10 Course (7): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena   00:29:02
 2.     0 Matīss Salmiņš            Ilzene     00:34:01 +04:59
 3.     0 Rolands Ozoliņš           Alūksne    00:46:33 +17:31
#1 Course (VA,V35): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      00:59:45
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AzimutsVA       01:01:34 +01:49
 3.  4019 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS    VA       01:03:24 +03:39
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA       01:04:21 +04:36
 5.     0 Taavi Tatsi               Rouge     V35      01:04:34 +04:49
 6.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      01:19:14 +19:29
 7.     0 Aldis Blumbergs           Eko o     V35      01:51:51 +52:06
        0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS    V35      DQ      
#2 Course (VB,V45,V16): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  2661 Mārcis Leimanis           evid      VB       00:57:06
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:58:37 +01:31
 3.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:03:30 +06:24
 4.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             Azimuts OKVB       01:04:49 +07:43
 5.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:13:08 +16:02
 6.     0 Daniels Auziņš            JaunsardzeV16      01:17:48 +20:42
 7.     0 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild   VB       01:22:13 +25:07
 8.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVB       01:55:38 +58:32
     7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK AlūksneVB       DQ      
#3 Course (SA,S35): 16 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      01:00:27
 2.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             LejasciemsSA       01:01:56 +01:29
 3.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       01:02:58 +02:31
 4.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   S35      01:03:59 +03:32
 5.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   S35      01:20:05 +19:38
#4 Course (S45,V55,S16,SB,V14): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV14      00:44:09
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV14      00:49:08 +04:59
 3.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB       00:54:44 +10:35
 4.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:55:02 +10:53
 5.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.      V55      00:55:42 +11:33
 6.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55      00:55:44 +11:35
 7.     0 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeSB       00:56:37 +12:28
 8.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:59:29 +15:20
 9.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      JaunsardzeS16      01:00:05 +15:56
10.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV14      01:07:44 +23:35
11.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      01:08:45 +24:36
12.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:09:05 +24:56
13.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      01:19:43 +35:34
14.     0 Valters Mamedovs          JaunsardzeV14      01:21:59 +37:50
15.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne   SB       01:26:15 +42:06
16.     0 Vendija Krievāne          Alūksne   S16      01:52:20 +68:11
17.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   S16      01:52:38 +68:29
     4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      DQ      
#5 Course (SH,VH,V65,S14,S55): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:34:48
 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene  V65      00:38:51 +04:03
 3.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:39:39 +04:51
 4.     0 Dāvis Kašs                AVĢ       VH       00:42:27 +07:39
 5.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:42:43 +07:55
 6.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:42:46 +07:58
 7.     0 Vilnis Prazņicāns         Alūksne   VH       00:44:32 +09:44
 8.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55      00:47:50 +13:02
 9.  4063 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    SH       00:53:59 +19:11
10.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55      00:54:15 +19:27
11.  4062 Miķelis Salmiņš           Ilzene    VH       00:54:18 +19:30
12.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SH       00:54:19 +19:31
13.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55      00:55:30 +20:42
14.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SH       00:57:56 +23:08
15.     0 Evija Leoska              Gaujiena  SH       00:59:14 +24:26
16.     0 Antra Kūma                Gaujiena  SH       00:59:28 +24:40
17.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne   S55      01:00:47 +25:59
18.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SH       01:00:59 +26:11
19.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena  S14      01:18:23 +43:35
20.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena  S14      01:18:28 +43:40
21.  4058 Inese Orlova              Alūksne   S55      01:20:18 +45:30
#6 Course (S12,V12): 10 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             JaunsardzeS12      00:31:58
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12      00:31:59 +00:01
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S12      00:42:31 +10:33
 4.     0 Kristaps Mamedovs         JaunsardzeV12      00:57:53 +25:55
 5.     0 Uvis Prazņicāns           JaunsardzeV12      00:57:54 +25:56
 5.     0 Endijs Mežinskis          JaunsardzeV12      00:57:54 +25:56
#7 Course (S10,V10): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena  V10      00:29:02
 2.     0 Matīss Salmiņš            Ilzene    V10      00:34:01 +04:59
 3.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Stāķi     S10      00:36:17 +07:15
 4.     0 Rolands Ozoliņš           Alūksne   V10      00:46:33 +17:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2018.05.29. 13:24:14 OK ALUKSNE