"HORIZONTS- 2018" 4.kārta

2018.05.01.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Course Master : Viesturs Zaķis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [DISTANCE7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 45)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 43)    15.( 44)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           01:01:24 18:29:10  00:06:16  2 00:11:11  2 00:12:55  2 00:15:25  1 00:20:52  1 00:23:38  1 00:26:33  1 00:31:07  1 00:33:39  1 00:44:58  1 00:47:12  1 00:51:42  1 00:53:17  1 00:57:54  1 00:59:12  1 01:01:10  1 01:01:24  1 01:01:24
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:06:16  2 00:04:55  2 00:01:44  2 00:02:30  1 00:05:27  3 00:02:46  3 00:02:55  1 00:04:34  3 00:02:32  1 00:11:19  1 00:02:14  1 00:04:30  2 00:01:35  1 00:04:37  1 00:01:18  1 00:01:58  2 00:00:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Veļķeris            01:05:53 17:13:11  00:05:16  1 00:09:39  1 00:11:17  1 00:16:27  2 00:21:49  3 00:24:29  3 00:27:27  3 00:31:43  2 00:34:51  2 00:47:16  2 00:51:00  2 00:55:10  2 00:57:09  2 01:02:18  2 01:03:42  2 01:05:38  2 01:05:53  2 01:05:53
    3701 Alūksne                   VA            00:05:16  1 00:04:23  1 00:01:38  1 00:05:10  4 00:05:22  2 00:02:40  2 00:02:58  2 00:04:16  1 00:03:08  3 00:12:25  2 00:03:44  4 00:04:10  1 00:01:59  3 00:05:09  2 00:01:24  3 00:01:56  1 00:00:15  2
                                                   -01:00      -00:32      -00:06       02:40      -00:05      -00:06       00:03      -00:18       00:36       01:06       01:30      -00:20       00:24       00:32       00:06      -00:02       00:01   
 3. Jānis Umurs               01:10:10 17:42:42  00:06:43  4 00:12:01  4 00:14:07  4 00:17:16  4 00:21:42  2 00:23:50  2 00:27:04  2 00:31:53  3 00:37:06  3 00:50:31  3 00:53:19  3 00:59:01  3 01:00:55  3 01:06:06  3 01:07:27  3 01:09:49  3 01:10:10  3 01:10:10
    4019 NBS KS                    VA            00:06:43  4 00:05:18  3 00:02:06  4 00:03:09  3 00:04:26  1 00:02:08  1 00:03:14  3 00:04:49  4 00:05:13  4 00:13:25  4 00:02:48  2 00:05:42  4 00:01:54  2 00:05:11  3 00:01:21  2 00:02:22  3 00:00:21  4
                                                    00:27       00:23       00:22       00:39      -01:01      -00:38       00:19       00:15       02:41       02:06       00:34       01:12       00:19       00:34       00:03       00:24       00:07   
 4. Atis Andersons            01:11:48 17:12:10  00:06:16  2 00:11:50  3 00:13:55  3 00:16:56  3 00:22:24  4 00:26:41  4 00:30:01  4 00:34:31  4 00:37:28  4 00:50:45  4 00:54:15  4 00:59:01  3 01:01:21  4 01:07:18  4 01:08:58  4 01:11:29  4 01:11:48  4 01:11:48
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:06:16  2 00:05:34  4 00:02:05  3 00:03:01  2 00:05:28  4 00:04:17  4 00:03:20  4 00:04:30  2 00:02:57  2 00:13:17  3 00:03:30  3 00:04:46  3 00:02:20  4 00:05:57  4 00:01:40  4 00:02:31  4 00:00:19  3
                                                    00:00       00:39       00:21       00:31       00:01       01:31       00:25      -00:04       00:25       01:58       01:16       00:16       00:45       01:20       00:22       00:33       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:16    00:04:23    00:01:38    00:02:30    00:04:26    00:02:08    00:02:55    00:04:16    00:02:32    00:11:19    00:02:14    00:04:10    00:01:35    00:04:37    00:01:18    00:01:56    00:00:14   00:57:27

V35 Course (1): 16 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 45)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 43)    15.( 44)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ēriks Ūdris               01:05:08 18:25:50  00:07:35  3 00:12:21  3 00:14:09  3 00:16:45  3 00:21:34  2 00:23:43  1 00:26:38  1 00:30:39  1 00:33:38  1 00:45:58  1 00:48:43  1 00:54:18  1 00:56:34  1 01:01:17  1 01:02:34  1 01:04:50  1 01:05:08  1 01:05:08
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:07:35  3 00:04:46  2 00:01:48  3 00:02:36  1 00:04:49  2 00:02:09  1 00:02:55  2 00:04:01  1 00:02:59  2 00:12:20  2 00:02:45  2 00:05:35  3 00:02:16  3 00:04:43  1 00:01:17  1 00:02:16  2 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            01:06:54 18:35:07  00:07:28  2 00:11:40  1 00:13:06  1 00:15:45  1 00:20:23  1 00:25:31  3 00:28:24  3 00:32:57  2 00:38:21  3 00:49:52  3 00:52:23  3 00:56:30  2 00:58:18  2 01:03:16  2 01:04:38  2 01:06:38  2 01:06:54  2 01:06:54
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:07:28  2 00:04:12  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:39  2 00:04:38  1 00:05:08  4 00:02:53  1 00:04:33  2 00:05:24  3 00:11:31  1 00:02:31  1 00:04:07  1 00:01:48  1 00:04:58  2 00:01:22  2 00:02:00  1 00:00:16  1
                                                   -00:07      -00:34      -00:22       00:03      -00:11       02:59      -00:02       00:32       02:25      -00:49      -00:14      -01:28      -00:28       00:15       00:05      -00:16      -00:02   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:09:32 16:49:45  00:07:15  1 00:12:03  2 00:13:35  2 00:16:30  2 00:22:18  3 00:24:27  2 00:27:47  2 00:33:11  3 00:35:36  2 00:47:56  2 00:51:37  2 00:57:05  3 00:59:02  3 01:04:54  3 01:06:40  3 01:09:10  3 01:09:32  3 01:09:32
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:07:15  1 00:04:48  3 00:01:32  2 00:02:55  3 00:05:48  4 00:02:09  1 00:03:20  3 00:05:24  3 00:02:25  1 00:12:20  2 00:03:41  3 00:05:28  2 00:01:57  2 00:05:52  3 00:01:46  4 00:02:30  4 00:00:22  4
                                                   -00:20       00:02      -00:16       00:19       00:59       00:00       00:25       01:23      -00:34       00:00       00:56      -00:07      -00:19       01:09       00:29       00:14       00:04   
 4. Arvis Solims              01:58:07 17:45:26  00:11:45  4 00:22:53  4 00:24:57  4 00:31:17  4 00:37:03  4 00:40:30  4 00:45:05  4 00:51:19  4 01:14:28  4 01:33:12  4 01:37:59  4 01:43:57  4 01:46:53  4 01:53:45  4 01:55:19  4 01:57:48  4 01:58:07  4 01:58:07
       0 NBS KS                    V35           00:11:45  4 00:11:08  4 00:02:04  4 00:06:20  4 00:05:46  3 00:03:27  3 00:04:35  4 00:06:14  4 00:23:09  4 00:18:44  4 00:04:47  4 00:05:58  4 00:02:56  4 00:06:52  4 00:01:34  3 00:02:29  3 00:00:19  3
                                                    04:10       06:22       00:16       03:44       00:57       01:18       01:40       02:13       20:10       06:24       02:02       00:23       00:40       02:09       00:17       00:13       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:07:15    00:04:12    00:01:26    00:02:36    00:04:38    00:02:09    00:02:53    00:04:01    00:02:25    00:11:31    00:02:31    00:04:07    00:01:48    00:04:43    00:01:17    00:02:00    00:00:16   00:59:48

VB Course (2): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 45)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 56)    13.( 49)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              01:05:03 18:28:32  00:06:46  2 00:10:26  1 00:15:38  2 00:17:58  1 00:22:26  2 00:26:36  1 00:31:00  1 00:44:19  1 00:47:31  1 00:53:47  1 00:55:58  1 01:01:11  1 01:02:52  1 01:04:41  1 01:05:03  1 01:05:03
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:06:46  2 00:03:40  1 00:05:12  3 00:02:20  1 00:04:28  3 00:04:10  2 00:04:24  4 00:13:19  1 00:03:12  1 00:06:16  2 00:02:11  2 00:05:13  2 00:01:41  2 00:01:49  3 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mārcis Leimanis           01:08:59 18:44:45  00:07:17  3 00:11:16  3 00:15:48  3 00:18:28  3 00:22:14  1 00:28:26  2 00:31:53  2 00:45:32  2 00:49:30  2 00:57:53  2 01:00:27  2 01:05:28  2 01:06:58  2 01:08:42  2 01:08:59  2 01:08:59
    2661 evid                      VB            00:07:17  3 00:03:59  2 00:04:32  2 00:02:40  2 00:03:46  1 00:06:12  3 00:03:27  2 00:13:39  2 00:03:58  2 00:08:23  4 00:02:34  3 00:05:01  1 00:01:30  1 00:01:44  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:31       00:19      -00:40       00:20      -00:42       02:02      -00:57       00:20       00:46       02:07       00:23      -00:12      -00:11      -00:05      -00:05   
 3. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:20:51 18:23:03  00:06:11  1 00:10:58  2 00:15:27  1 00:18:08  2 00:28:22  5 00:32:28  3 00:35:20  3 00:55:10  4 01:04:32  5 01:08:39  3 01:10:30  3 01:16:53  3 01:18:58  3 01:20:34  3 01:20:51  3 01:20:51
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VB            00:06:11  1 00:04:47  5 00:04:29  1 00:02:41  3 00:10:14  6 00:04:06  1 00:02:52  1 00:19:50  5 00:09:22  6 00:04:07  1 00:01:51  1 00:06:23  4 00:02:05  4 00:01:36  1 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:35       01:07      -00:43       00:21       05:46      -00:04      -01:32       06:31       06:10      -02:09      -00:20       01:10       00:24      -00:13      -00:05   
 4. Ģirts Pakalns             01:22:37 17:27:13  00:08:20  6 00:12:59  5 00:20:04  5 00:23:50  5 00:28:15  4 00:34:46  5 00:38:37  5 00:56:21  5 01:00:54  4 01:08:39  3 01:11:34  4 01:17:42  4 01:19:47  4 01:22:06  4 01:22:37  4 01:22:37
       0 Probild                   VB            00:08:20  6 00:04:39  4 00:07:05  5 00:03:46  4 00:04:25  2 00:06:31  5 00:03:51  3 00:17:44  4 00:04:33  3 00:07:45  3 00:02:55  4 00:06:08  3 00:02:05  4 00:02:19  5 00:00:31  6
                                                    01:34       00:59       01:53       01:26      -00:03       02:21      -00:33       04:25       01:21       01:29       00:44       00:55       00:24       00:30       00:09   
 5. Rolands Puriņš            01:27:04 16:52:28  00:07:35  4 00:11:59  4 00:17:22  4 00:21:50  4 00:26:54  3 00:33:13  4 00:37:40  4 00:53:59  3 01:00:13  3 01:12:07  5 01:15:59  5 01:22:29  5 01:24:33  5 01:26:40  5 01:27:04  5 01:27:04
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:07:35  4 00:04:24  3 00:05:23  4 00:04:28  6 00:05:04  4 00:06:19  4 00:04:27  5 00:16:19  3 00:06:14  4 00:11:54  6 00:03:52  5 00:06:30  5 00:02:04  3 00:02:07  4 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:49       00:44       00:11       02:08       00:36       02:09       00:03       03:00       03:02       05:38       01:41       01:17       00:23       00:18       00:02   
 6. Raivis Cekuls             01:47:45 16:44:49  00:08:09  5 00:14:48  6 00:22:08  6 00:26:33  6 00:34:42  6 00:43:43  6 00:49:06  6 01:10:46  6 01:19:56  6 01:30:44  6 01:34:49  6 01:42:31  6 01:44:50  6 01:47:21  6 01:47:45  6 01:47:45
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:08:09  5 00:06:39  6 00:07:20  6 00:04:25  5 00:08:09  5 00:09:01  6 00:05:23  6 00:21:40  6 00:09:10  5 00:10:48  5 00:04:05  6 00:07:42  6 00:02:19  6 00:02:31  6 00:00:24  4
                                                    01:23       02:59       02:08       02:05       03:41       04:51       00:59       08:21       05:58       04:32       01:54       02:29       00:38       00:42       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:11    00:03:40    00:04:29    00:02:20    00:03:46    00:04:06    00:02:52    00:13:19    00:03:12    00:04:07    00:01:51    00:05:01    00:01:30    00:01:36    00:00:17   00:58:17

V45 Course (2): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 45)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 56)    13.( 49)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             01:04:24 16:49:17  00:06:11  2 00:09:52  2 00:14:18  2 00:17:02  2 00:21:41  2 00:26:29  1 00:29:53  1 00:42:59  1 00:46:24  1 00:53:11  1 00:56:30  1 01:00:58  1 01:02:25  1 01:04:04  1 01:04:24  1 01:04:24
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:06:11  2 00:03:41  2 00:04:26  2 00:02:44  2 00:04:39  3 00:04:48  1 00:03:24  1 00:13:06  1 00:03:25  2 00:06:47  2 00:03:19  3 00:04:28  1 00:01:27  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:07:10 16:54:29  00:06:06  1 00:09:39  1 00:14:09  1 00:16:29  1 00:20:03  1 00:26:31  2 00:31:49  2 00:45:42  2 00:48:44  2 00:54:43  2 00:57:45  2 01:03:00  2 01:04:48  2 01:06:45  2 01:07:10  2 01:07:10
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:06:06  1 00:03:33  1 00:04:30  3 00:02:20  1 00:03:34  1 00:06:28  3 00:05:18  3 00:13:53  2 00:03:02  1 00:05:59  1 00:03:02  2 00:05:15  2 00:01:48  2 00:01:57  3 00:00:25  2
                                                   -00:05      -00:08       00:04      -00:24      -01:05       01:40       01:54       00:47      -00:23      -00:48      -00:17       00:47       00:21       00:18       00:05   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:20:01 16:27:36  00:09:40  3 00:16:45  3 00:21:04  3 00:27:02  3 00:31:23  3 00:36:41  3 00:40:33  3 00:56:24  3 01:00:09  3 01:07:51  3 01:10:28  3 01:15:54  3 01:17:47  3 01:19:35  3 01:20:01  3 01:20:01
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:09:40  3 00:07:05  3 00:04:19  1 00:05:58  3 00:04:21  2 00:05:18  2 00:03:52  2 00:15:51  3 00:03:45  3 00:07:42  3 00:02:37  1 00:05:26  3 00:01:53  3 00:01:48  2 00:00:26  3
                                                    03:29       03:24      -00:07       03:14      -00:18       00:30       00:28       02:45       00:20       00:55      -00:42       00:58       00:26       00:09       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:06    00:03:33    00:04:19    00:02:20    00:03:34    00:04:48    00:03:24    00:13:06    00:03:02    00:05:59    00:02:37    00:04:28    00:01:27    00:01:39    00:00:20   01:00:42

SA Course (3): 10 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.( 49)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:56:59 17:45:18  00:09:29  1 00:15:50  1 00:21:07  1 00:27:03  1 00:30:31  1 00:35:11  1 00:45:00  1 00:49:50  1 00:54:26  1 00:56:33  1 00:56:59  1 00:56:59
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:09:29  1 00:06:21  1 00:05:17  1 00:05:56  1 00:03:28  2 00:04:40  1 00:09:49  1 00:04:50  1 00:04:36  1 00:02:07  2 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Laura Igaviņa             01:07:10 17:17:33  00:10:56  2 00:17:46  2 00:23:44  2 00:34:04  2 00:37:15  2 00:42:15  2 00:54:34  2 00:59:52  2 01:04:50  2 01:06:51  2 01:07:10  2 01:07:10
    3623 Lejasciems                SA            00:10:56  2 00:06:50  2 00:05:58  2 00:10:20  2 00:03:11  1 00:05:00  2 00:12:19  2 00:05:18  2 00:04:58  2 00:02:01  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    01:27       00:29       00:41       04:24      -00:17       00:20       02:30       00:28       00:22      -00:06      -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:09:29    00:06:21    00:05:17    00:05:56    00:03:11    00:04:40    00:09:49    00:04:50    00:04:36    00:02:01    00:00:19   00:56:29

S35 Course (3): 10 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.( 49)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Ikšele               00:59:47 16:54:09  00:09:22  4 00:15:43  3 00:21:07  2 00:27:04  1 00:29:58  1 00:34:18  1 00:46:46  1 00:52:31  1 00:57:35  1 00:59:25  1 00:59:47  1 00:59:47
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              S35           00:09:22  4 00:06:21  1 00:05:24  1 00:05:57  2 00:02:54  1 00:04:20  2 00:12:28  4 00:05:45  2 00:05:04  2 00:01:50  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              01:00:08 16:58:57  00:08:50  2 00:15:42  2 00:21:51  3 00:28:02  2 00:31:03  2 00:36:53  3 00:46:53  2 00:52:33  2 00:57:47  2 00:59:42  2 01:00:08  2 01:00:08
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:08:50  2 00:06:52  2 00:06:09  3 00:06:11  3 00:03:01  2 00:05:50  4 00:10:00  2 00:05:40  1 00:05:14  3 00:01:55  2 00:00:26  4
                                                   -00:32       00:31       00:45       00:14       00:07       01:30      -02:28      -00:05       00:10       00:05       00:04   
 3. Margita Grīnberga         01:04:31 16:50:13  00:09:12  3 00:19:11  4 00:25:38  4 00:31:32  4 00:34:38  4 00:38:43  4 00:48:18  3 00:57:37  4 01:02:10  3 01:04:07  3 01:04:31  3 01:04:31
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:09:12  3 00:09:59  4 00:06:27  4 00:05:54  1 00:03:06  3 00:04:05  1 00:09:35  1 00:09:19  4 00:04:33  1 00:01:57  3 00:00:24  3
                                                   -00:10       03:38       01:03      -00:03       00:12      -00:15      -02:53       03:34      -00:31       00:07       00:02   
 4. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:04:59 17:25:00  00:08:20  1 00:15:20  1 00:20:59  1 00:28:17  3 00:31:54  3 00:36:19  2 00:48:44  4 00:55:28  3 01:02:18  4 01:04:36  4 01:04:59  4 01:04:59
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:08:20  1 00:07:00  3 00:05:39  2 00:07:18  4 00:03:37  4 00:04:25  3 00:12:25  3 00:06:44  3 00:06:50  4 00:02:18  4 00:00:23  2
                                                   -01:02       00:39       00:15       01:21       00:43       00:05      -00:03       00:59       01:46       00:28       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:08:20    00:06:21    00:05:24    00:05:54    00:02:54    00:04:05    00:09:35    00:05:40    00:04:33    00:01:50    00:00:22   00:54:58

V55 Course (3): 10 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.( 49)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Lapiņš              00:57:21 18:38:38  00:08:50  1 00:15:43  1 00:20:58  1 00:27:26  2 00:30:17  2 00:34:08  1 00:45:36  2 00:50:04  1 00:55:00  1 00:56:56  1 00:57:21  1 00:57:21
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:08:50  1 00:06:53  3 00:05:15  2 00:06:28  2 00:02:51  3 00:03:51  1 00:11:28  3 00:04:28  1 00:04:56  1 00:01:56  1 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Biezais             00:57:47 16:58:31  00:09:54  3 00:16:02  3 00:21:05  2 00:27:08  1 00:30:06  1 00:34:23  2 00:44:56  1 00:50:21  2 00:55:21  2 00:57:19  2 00:57:47  2 00:57:47
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V55           00:09:54  3 00:06:08  1 00:05:03  1 00:06:03  1 00:02:58  4 00:04:17  2 00:10:33  1 00:05:25  2 00:05:00  2 00:01:58  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    01:04      -00:45      -00:12      -00:25       00:07       00:26      -00:55       00:57       00:04       00:02       00:03   
 3. Uldis Bertuks             01:04:16 17:15:03  00:09:19  2 00:15:47  2 00:21:43  3 00:28:47  3 00:31:31  3 00:36:24  3 00:47:12  3 00:53:49  3 01:01:25  3 01:03:42  3 01:04:16  3 01:04:16
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:09:19  2 00:06:28  2 00:05:56  4 00:07:04  4 00:02:44  2 00:04:53  4 00:10:48  2 00:06:37  5 00:07:36  5 00:02:17  4 00:00:34  5
                                                    00:29      -00:25       00:41       00:36      -00:07       01:02      -00:40       02:09       02:40       00:21       00:09   
 4. Juris Ģērmanis            01:08:53 17:41:11  00:12:59  5 00:20:05  4 00:25:51  4 00:32:23  4 00:35:06  4 00:41:32  4 00:55:06  5 01:00:33  5 01:06:07  4 01:08:23  4 01:08:53  4 01:08:53
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:12:59  5 00:07:06  4 00:05:46  3 00:06:32  3 00:02:43  1 00:06:26  5 00:13:34  5 00:05:27  3 00:05:34  3 00:02:16  3 00:00:30  3
                                                    04:09       00:13       00:31       00:04      -00:08       02:35       02:06       00:59       00:38       00:20       00:05   
 5. Viesturs Dandens          01:09:42 17:36:37  00:12:32  4 00:21:03  5 00:27:16  5 00:34:39  5 00:37:42  5 00:42:27  5 00:54:25  4 01:00:26  4 01:06:42  5 01:09:11  5 01:09:42  5 01:09:42
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:12:32  4 00:08:31  5 00:06:13  5 00:07:23  5 00:03:03  5 00:04:45  3 00:11:58  4 00:06:01  4 00:06:16  4 00:02:29  5 00:00:31  4
                                                    03:42       01:38       00:58       00:55       00:12       00:54       00:30       01:33       01:20       00:33       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:08:50    00:06:08    00:05:03    00:06:03    00:02:43    00:03:51    00:10:33    00:04:28    00:04:56    00:01:56    00:00:25   00:54:56

S45 Course (4): 9 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 51)     3.( 50)     4.( 35)     5.( 52)     6.( 55)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iveta Veļķere             00:51:11 17:25:46  00:07:08  1 00:12:41  2 00:20:17  2 00:25:17  1 00:38:55  1 00:43:00  1 00:46:11  1 00:47:59  1 00:50:47  1 00:51:11  1 00:51:11
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:07:08  1 00:05:33  2 00:07:36  6 00:05:00  3 00:13:38  1 00:04:05  1 00:03:11  2 00:01:48  1 00:02:48  2 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anda Lejasblusa           00:59:40 17:35:52  00:08:38  3 00:15:48  3 00:22:57  3 00:27:44  2 00:44:57  2 00:49:45  2 00:53:18  2 00:55:40  2 00:59:10  2 00:59:40  2 00:59:40
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:08:38  3 00:07:10  3 00:07:09  4 00:04:47  2 00:17:13  3 00:04:48  3 00:03:33  5 00:02:22  6 00:03:30  5 00:00:30  5
                                                    01:30       01:37      -00:27      -00:13       03:35       00:43       00:22       00:34       00:42       00:06   
 3. Sanita Sproģe             01:03:25 18:15:40  00:07:55  2 00:12:39  1 00:18:41  1 00:29:50  3 00:49:58  3 00:55:00  3 00:58:15  3 01:00:13  3 01:02:59  3 01:03:25  3 01:03:25
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:07:55  2 00:04:44  1 00:06:02  1 00:11:09  6 00:20:08  6 00:05:02  4 00:03:15  3 00:01:58  3 00:02:46  1 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:47      -00:49      -01:34       06:09       06:30       00:57       00:04       00:10      -00:02       00:02   
 4. Līga Vabulniece           01:04:40 16:45:22  00:14:54  6 00:25:49  6 00:32:00  6 00:35:53  6 00:51:04  6 00:55:22  4 00:58:47  4 01:01:01  4 01:04:14  4 01:04:40  4 01:04:40
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:14:54  6 00:10:55  6 00:06:11  2 00:03:53  1 00:15:11  2 00:04:18  2 00:03:25  4 00:02:14  4 00:03:13  4 00:00:26  3
                                                    07:46       05:22      -01:25      -01:07       01:33       00:13       00:14       00:26       00:25       00:02   
 5. Ilze Zariņa               01:06:09 16:50:55  00:09:55  5 00:17:29  5 00:24:56  5 00:30:49  4 00:50:06  4 00:57:36  6 01:00:46  6 01:02:43  6 01:05:44  5 01:06:09  5 01:06:09
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45           00:09:55  5 00:07:34  4 00:07:27  5 00:05:53  4 00:19:17  5 00:07:30  6 00:03:10  1 00:01:57  2 00:03:01  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    02:47       02:01      -00:09       00:53       05:39       03:25      -00:01       00:09       00:13       00:01   
 6. Līga Ābelniece            01:06:37 16:54:07  00:09:19  4 00:17:09  4 00:23:45  4 00:31:37  5 00:50:38  5 00:56:11  5 01:00:18  5 01:02:37  5 01:06:07  6 01:06:37  6 01:06:37
       0 Jaunpiebalga              S45           00:09:19  4 00:07:50  5 00:06:36  3 00:07:52  5 00:19:01  4 00:05:33  5 00:04:07  6 00:02:19  5 00:03:30  5 00:00:30  5
                                                    02:11       02:17      -01:00       02:52       05:23       01:28       00:56       00:31       00:42       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:07:08    00:04:44    00:06:02    00:03:53    00:13:38    00:04:05    00:03:10    00:01:48    00:02:46    00:00:24   00:47:38

SB Course (4): 9 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 51)     3.( 50)     4.( 35)     5.( 52)     6.( 55)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:53:16 16:46:48  00:08:49  2 00:15:58  2 00:22:00  2 00:29:06  1 00:40:23  1 00:44:26  1 00:47:48  1 00:49:43  1 00:52:49  1 00:53:16  1 00:53:16
    1977 RJCJD                     SB            00:08:49  2 00:07:09  2 00:06:02  2 00:07:06  1 00:11:17  1 00:04:03  2 00:03:22  2 00:01:55  2 00:03:06  2 00:00:27  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             00:53:34 17:54:46  00:08:45  1 00:15:02  1 00:20:33  1 00:29:17  2 00:42:22  2 00:45:45  2 00:48:41  2 00:50:33  2 00:53:11  2 00:53:34  2 00:53:34
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:08:45  1 00:06:17  1 00:05:31  1 00:08:44  2 00:13:05  2 00:03:23  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:52  1 00:02:38  1 00:00:23  1
                                                   -00:04      -00:52      -00:31       01:38       01:48      -00:40      -00:26      -00:03      -00:28      -00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:08:45    00:06:17    00:05:31    00:07:06    00:11:17    00:03:23    00:02:56    00:01:52    00:02:38    00:00:23   00:50:08

V14 Course (4): 9 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 51)     3.( 50)     4.( 35)     5.( 52)     6.( 55)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:35:35 18:18:13  00:05:22  1 00:09:35  1 00:14:36  1 00:17:09  1 00:26:56  1 00:29:23  1 00:31:34  1 00:33:03  1 00:35:19  1 00:35:35  1 00:35:35
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:05:22  1 00:04:13  1 00:05:01  3 00:02:33  1 00:09:47  1 00:02:27  2 00:02:11  2 00:01:29  2 00:02:16  2 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:43:30 18:10:12  00:06:17  2 00:11:41  2 00:15:45  2 00:18:58  2 00:35:07  3 00:37:26  2 00:39:35  2 00:41:02  2 00:43:15  2 00:43:30  2 00:43:30
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:06:17  2 00:05:24  2 00:04:04  1 00:03:13  2 00:16:09  3 00:02:19  1 00:02:09  1 00:01:27  1 00:02:13  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:55       01:11      -00:57       00:40       06:22      -00:08      -00:02      -00:02      -00:03      -00:01   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:44:51 16:51:35  00:06:42  3 00:12:31  3 00:17:20  3 00:24:15  3 00:34:10  2 00:37:31  3 00:40:20  3 00:41:59  3 00:44:35  3 00:44:51  3 00:44:51
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:06:42  3 00:05:49  3 00:04:49  2 00:06:55  3 00:09:55  2 00:03:21  3 00:02:49  3 00:01:39  3 00:02:36  3 00:00:16  2
                                                    01:20       01:36      -00:12       04:22       00:08       00:54       00:38       00:10       00:20       00:00   
 4. Valters Mamedovs          01:19:56 16:29:36  00:13:29  4 00:23:30  4 00:36:20  4 00:43:21  4 01:01:12  4 01:06:56  4 01:11:31  4 01:14:48  4 01:19:29  4 01:19:56  4 01:19:56
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:13:29  4 00:10:01  4 00:12:50  4 00:07:01  4 00:17:51  4 00:05:44  4 00:04:35  4 00:03:17  4 00:04:41  4 00:00:27  4
                                                    08:07       05:48       07:49       04:28       08:04       03:17       02:24       01:48       02:25       00:11   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:22    00:04:13    00:04:04    00:02:33    00:09:47    00:02:19    00:02:09    00:01:27    00:02:13    00:00:15   00:34:22

S55 Course (5): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 47)     3.( 35)     4.( 54)     5.( 40)     6.( 53)     7.( 56)     8.( 49)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Orlova              00:53:46 17:04:04  00:06:42  1 00:17:58  2 00:25:12  2 00:29:15  2 00:39:12  2 00:43:53  1 00:48:41  1 00:51:03  1 00:53:18  1 00:53:46  1 00:53:46
    4058 Alūksne                   S55           00:06:42  1 00:11:16  3 00:07:14  2 00:04:03  2 00:09:57  1 00:04:41  1 00:04:48  1 00:02:22  3 00:02:15  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aina Rubene               00:56:25 16:29:34  00:09:44  3 00:17:09  1 00:23:06  1 00:26:42  1 00:38:41  1 00:45:08  2 00:50:57  2 00:53:17  2 00:55:45  2 00:56:25  2 00:56:25
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:09:44  3 00:07:25  1 00:05:57  1 00:03:36  1 00:11:59  2 00:06:27  2 00:05:49  2 00:02:20  2 00:02:28  2 00:00:40  3
                                                    03:02      -03:51      -01:17      -00:27       02:02       01:46       01:01      -00:02       00:13       00:12   
 3. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:26:03 17:00:50  00:08:04  2 00:19:00  3 00:29:05  3 00:54:12  3 01:06:11  3 01:13:11  3 01:20:30  3 01:22:44  3 01:25:28  3 01:26:03  3 01:26:03
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:08:04  2 00:10:56  2 00:10:05  3 00:25:07  3 00:11:59  2 00:07:00  3 00:07:19  3 00:02:14  1 00:02:44  3 00:00:35  2
                                                    01:22      -00:20       02:51       21:04       02:02       02:19       02:31      -00:08       00:29       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:42    00:07:25    00:05:57    00:03:36    00:09:57    00:04:41    00:04:48    00:02:14    00:02:15    00:00:28   00:48:03

V65 Course (5): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 47)     3.( 35)     4.( 54)     5.( 40)     6.( 53)     7.( 56)     8.( 49)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Zaķis               00:54:31 17:19:56  00:07:58  2 00:15:14  1 00:22:10  1 00:25:36  1 00:36:33  1 00:43:20  1 00:48:44  1 00:51:13  1 00:53:56  1 00:54:31  1 00:54:31
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:07:58  2 00:07:16  1 00:06:56  1 00:03:26  1 00:10:57  2 00:06:47  2 00:05:24  2 00:02:29  1 00:02:43  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gunārs Auseklis           01:01:11 16:15:27  00:07:27  1 00:15:45  2 00:23:37  2 00:33:51  2 00:42:35  2 00:49:16  2 00:54:04  2 00:57:01  2 01:00:26  2 01:01:11  2 01:01:11
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:07:27  1 00:08:18  2 00:07:52  2 00:10:14  2 00:08:44  1 00:06:41  1 00:04:48  1 00:02:57  2 00:03:25  2 00:00:45  2
                                                   -00:31       01:02       00:56       06:48      -02:13      -00:06      -00:36       00:28       00:42       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:07:27    00:07:16    00:06:56    00:03:26    00:08:44    00:06:41    00:04:48    00:02:29    00:02:43    00:00:35   00:51:05

SH Course (5): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 47)     3.( 35)     4.( 54)     5.( 40)     6.( 53)     7.( 56)     8.( 49)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sindija Žīgure            00:44:42 16:59:00  00:10:11  7 00:15:44  2 00:20:55  1 00:23:31  1 00:31:15  1 00:36:24  1 00:40:51  1 00:42:40  1 00:44:24  1 00:44:42  1 00:44:42
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:10:11  7 00:05:33  1 00:05:11  1 00:02:36  1 00:07:44  2 00:05:09  2 00:04:27  2 00:01:49  1 00:01:44  2 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dace Kārkliņa             00:54:12 17:04:21  00:07:09  3 00:14:35  1 00:21:55  2 00:25:36  2 00:39:31  2 00:44:49  2 00:49:34  2 00:51:38  2 00:53:46  2 00:54:12  2 00:54:12
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:07:09  3 00:07:26  2 00:07:20  5 00:03:41  3 00:13:55  9 00:05:18  3 00:04:45  5 00:02:04  6 00:02:08  7 00:00:26  5
                                                   -03:02       01:53       02:09       01:05       06:11       00:09       00:18       00:15       00:24       00:08   
 3. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:55:02 16:11:33  00:07:24  4 00:20:55  7 00:26:58  6 00:34:12  5 00:40:53  3 00:47:19  3 00:51:07  3 00:53:02  3 00:54:45  3 00:55:02  3 00:55:02
       0 Alūksne/Ape               SH            00:07:24  4 00:13:31 10 00:06:03  3 00:07:14  6 00:06:41  1 00:06:26  6 00:03:48  1 00:01:55  5 00:01:43  1 00:00:17  1
                                                   -02:47       07:58       00:52       04:38      -01:03       01:17      -00:39       00:06      -00:01      -00:01   
 4. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:00:20 16:12:31  00:06:40  1 00:19:52  5 00:26:03  3 00:33:05  3 00:45:48  5 00:51:41  4 00:56:13  4 00:58:03  4 00:59:56  4 01:00:20  4 01:00:20
    4060 Alūksne                   SH            00:06:40  1 00:13:12  9 00:06:11  4 00:07:02  5 00:12:43  5 00:05:53  4 00:04:32  4 00:01:50  2 00:01:53  4 00:00:24  4
                                                   -03:31       07:39       01:00       04:26       04:59       00:44       00:05       00:01       00:09       00:06   
 5. Evita Zeile               01:05:13 17:11:29  00:13:31 11 00:22:21  9 00:30:28  9 00:34:10  4 00:45:29  4 00:52:34  5 00:58:13  5 01:01:16  5 01:04:24  5 01:05:13  5 01:05:13
    3605 Alūksne                   SH            00:13:31 11 00:08:50  6 00:08:07  6 00:03:42  4 00:11:19  3 00:07:05  8 00:05:39  7 00:03:03 11 00:03:08 11 00:00:49 11
                                                    03:20       03:17       02:56       01:06       03:35       01:56       01:12       01:14       01:24       00:31   
 6. Indra Troska              01:06:23 17:09:45  00:12:15  8 00:19:50  4 00:28:46  8 00:36:30  7 00:50:24  7 00:55:27  6 01:01:30  6 01:03:37  6 01:05:42  6 01:06:23  6 01:06:23
       0 Ape                       SH            00:12:15  8 00:07:35  3 00:08:56 10 00:07:44  7 00:13:54  8 00:05:03  1 00:06:03 11 00:02:07  7 00:02:05  6 00:00:41 10
                                                    02:04       02:02       03:45       05:08       06:10      -00:06       01:36       00:18       00:21       00:23   
 7. Ilze Celenberga           01:07:36 17:09:44  00:08:20  5 00:20:18  6 00:28:43  7 00:36:34  8 00:49:31  6 00:56:05  7 01:01:48  7 01:04:22  7 01:07:00  7 01:07:36  7 01:07:36
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:08:20  5 00:11:58  8 00:08:25  9 00:07:51  8 00:12:57  6 00:06:34  7 00:05:43  8 00:02:34  9 00:02:38  9 00:00:36  8
                                                   -01:51       06:25       03:14       05:15       05:13       01:25       01:16       00:45       00:54       00:18   
 8. Arta Puriņa               01:12:17 16:43:21  00:12:25  9 00:20:55  7 00:26:37  4 00:41:36  9 00:54:36  8 01:03:08  8 01:07:37  8 01:09:44  8 01:11:47  8 01:12:17  8 01:12:17
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:12:25  9 00:08:30  5 00:05:42  2 00:14:59 10 00:13:00  7 00:08:32  9 00:04:29  3 00:02:07  7 00:02:03  5 00:00:30  7
                                                    02:14       02:57       00:31       12:23       05:16       03:23       00:02       00:18       00:19       00:12   
 9. Marita Vilciņa            01:16:43 16:33:03  00:06:52  2 00:18:38  3 00:26:55  5 00:36:10  6 01:00:05  9 01:06:22  9 01:11:20  9 01:13:13  9 01:16:14  9 01:16:43  9 01:16:43
    3760 Alūksne                   SH            00:06:52  2 00:11:46  7 00:08:17  8 00:09:15  9 00:23:55 11 00:06:17  5 00:04:58  6 00:01:53  4 00:03:01 10 00:00:29  6
                                                   -03:19       06:13       03:06       06:39       16:11       01:08       00:31       00:04       01:17       00:11   
10. Ance Strakša              01:46:02 17:19:46  00:08:33  6 00:25:30 10 00:51:36 10 01:08:22 10 01:24:56 10 01:34:05 10 01:39:52 10 01:42:50 10 01:45:22 10 01:46:02 10 01:46:02
       0 AVĢ                       SH            00:08:33  6 00:16:57 11 00:26:06 11 00:16:46 11 00:16:34 10 00:09:09 10 00:05:47  9 00:02:58 10 00:02:32  8 00:00:40  9
                                                   -01:38       11:24       20:55       14:10       08:50       04:00       01:20       01:09       00:48       00:22   
11. Nadīna Dudare             01:55:55 16:35:15  00:55:02 12 01:03:27 11 01:11:35 11 01:14:45 11 01:26:08 11 01:46:01 11 01:51:58 11 01:53:48 11 01:55:35 11 01:55:55 11 01:55:55
       0 Stick with us             SH            00:55:02 12 00:08:25  4 00:08:08  7 00:03:10  2 00:11:23  4 00:19:53 11 00:05:57 10 00:01:50  2 00:01:47  3 00:00:20  3
                                                    44:51       02:52       02:57       00:34       03:39       14:44       01:30       00:01       00:03       00:02   
    Laila Uiska               DQ       18:15:50  00:13:21 10                                                                                                             DQ
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:13:21 10                                                                                                            
                                                    03:10                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:06:40    00:05:33    00:05:11    00:02:36    00:06:41    00:05:03    00:03:48    00:01:49    00:01:43    00:00:17   00:39:21

VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 47)     3.( 35)     4.( 54)     5.( 40)     6.( 53)     7.( 56)     8.( 49)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mairis Rāts               00:37:25 16:39:33  00:06:17  4 00:11:33  3 00:16:51  3 00:19:43  2 00:27:02  2 00:30:15  2 00:33:30  1 00:35:19  1 00:37:07  1 00:37:25  1 00:37:25
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:06:17  4 00:05:16  1 00:05:18  3 00:02:52  3 00:07:19  2 00:03:13  2 00:03:15  2 00:01:49  4 00:01:48  4 00:00:18  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            00:38:14 18:19:17  00:05:23  2 00:10:45  2 00:16:13  2 00:18:42  1 00:25:43  1 00:29:33  1 00:33:36  2 00:35:39  2 00:37:50  2 00:38:14  2 00:38:14
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:05:23  2 00:05:22  3 00:05:28  4 00:02:29  2 00:07:01  1 00:03:50  3 00:04:03  5 00:02:03  6 00:02:11  7 00:00:24  7
                                                   -00:54       00:06       00:10      -00:23      -00:18       00:37       00:48       00:14       00:23       00:06   
 3. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:49:36 17:53:08  00:06:36  5 00:13:51  4 00:19:33  4 00:22:59  3 00:32:37  3 00:38:25  3 00:43:06  3 00:45:54  3 00:49:06  3 00:49:36  3 00:49:36
    3725 NBS KS                    VH            00:06:36  5 00:07:15  5 00:05:42  5 00:03:26  6 00:09:38  5 00:05:48  8 00:04:41  9 00:02:48 11 00:03:12 11 00:00:30 10
                                                    00:19       01:59       00:24       00:34       02:19       02:35       01:26       00:59       01:24       00:12   
 4. Ģirts Udrass              00:52:23 17:19:38  00:07:13  8 00:18:06  8 00:29:09 11 00:32:07  9 00:39:30  5 00:45:04  5 00:48:49  4 00:50:25  4 00:52:03  4 00:52:23  4 00:52:23
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:07:13  8 00:10:53 11 00:11:03 11 00:02:58  5 00:07:23  3 00:05:34  7 00:03:45  4 00:01:36  2 00:01:38  3 00:00:20  5
                                                    00:56       05:37       05:45       00:06       00:04       02:21       00:30      -00:13      -00:10       00:02   
 5. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:54:14 17:04:20  00:07:08  7 00:14:35  5 00:22:02  5 00:25:36  6 00:40:15  6 00:44:50  4 00:49:33  5 00:51:38  5 00:53:45  5 00:54:14  5 00:54:14
    4062 Ilzene                    VH            00:07:08  7 00:07:27  6 00:07:27  8 00:03:34  7 00:14:39 10 00:04:35  4 00:04:43 10 00:02:05  8 00:02:07  5 00:00:29  8
                                                    00:51       02:11       02:09       00:42       07:20       01:22       01:28       00:16       00:19       00:11   
 6. Edgars Rudzītis           00:55:06 17:23:36  00:06:00  3 00:15:54  6 00:25:34  8 00:28:28  7 00:42:09  7 00:46:49  7 00:50:25  6 00:52:28  6 00:54:47  6 00:55:06  6 00:55:06
       0 Ind.                      VH            00:06:00  3 00:09:54 10 00:09:40 10 00:02:54  4 00:13:41  7 00:04:40  5 00:03:36  3 00:02:03  6 00:02:19  8 00:00:19  4
                                                   -00:17       04:38       04:22       00:02       06:22       01:27       00:21       00:14       00:31       00:01   
 7. Dāvis Kašs                00:55:42 18:41:01  00:05:21  1 00:10:39  1 00:15:37  1 00:24:45  4 00:33:03  4 00:46:30  6 00:52:15  7 00:54:01  7 00:55:21  7 00:55:42  7 00:55:42
       0 AVĢ                       VH            00:05:21  1 00:05:18  2 00:04:58  2 00:09:08  9 00:08:18  4 00:13:27 11 00:05:45 11 00:01:46  3 00:01:20  1 00:00:21  6
                                                   -00:56       00:02      -00:20       06:16       00:59       10:14       02:30      -00:03      -00:28       00:03   
 8. Didzis Bauers             00:57:41 16:55:12  00:06:55  6 00:16:03  7 00:25:28  7 00:29:30  8 00:42:28  8 00:47:53  8 00:52:25  8 00:54:34  8 00:57:07  8 00:57:41  8 00:57:41
       0 Alūksnes Ziņas            VH            00:06:55  6 00:09:08  9 00:09:25  9 00:04:02  8 00:12:58  6 00:05:25  6 00:04:32  8 00:02:09  9 00:02:33  9 00:00:34 11
                                                    00:38       03:52       04:07       01:10       05:39       02:12       01:17       00:20       00:45       00:16   
 9. Ēriks Plūšs               01:00:14 18:23:30  00:12:21  9 00:19:01  9 00:23:43  6 00:25:31  5 00:50:47  9 00:53:47  9 00:57:01  9 00:58:31  9 00:59:58  9 01:00:14  9 01:00:14
       0 Anna                      VH            00:12:21  9 00:06:40  4 00:04:42  1 00:01:48  1 00:25:16 11 00:03:00  1 00:03:14  1 00:01:30  1 00:01:27  2 00:00:16  1
                                                    06:04       01:24      -00:36      -01:04       17:57      -00:13      -00:01      -00:19      -00:21      -00:02   
10. Ernests Olders            01:12:29 16:43:18  00:12:37 11 00:21:06 11 00:27:00 10 00:41:50 11 00:55:43 10 01:03:38 11 01:08:03 11 01:09:52 11 01:12:00 10 01:12:29 10 01:12:29
    4054 Alūksne                   VH            00:12:37 11 00:08:29  7 00:05:54  7 00:14:50 10 00:13:53  8 00:07:55 10 00:04:25  7 00:01:49  4 00:02:08  6 00:00:29  8
                                                    06:20       03:13       00:36       11:58       06:34       04:42       01:10       00:00       00:20       00:11   
11. Roberts Prindulis         01:13:11 16:43:24  00:12:27 10 00:20:57 10 00:26:46  9 00:41:38 10 00:56:05 11 01:03:11 10 01:07:32 10 01:09:44 10 01:12:55 11 01:13:11 11 01:13:11
       0 Māriņkalns                VH            00:12:27 10 00:08:30  8 00:05:49  6 00:14:52 11 00:14:27  9 00:07:06  9 00:04:21  6 00:02:12 10 00:03:11 10 00:00:16  1
                                                    06:10       03:14       00:31       12:00       07:08       03:53       01:06       00:23       01:23      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:21    00:05:16    00:04:42    00:01:48    00:07:01    00:03:00    00:03:14    00:01:30    00:01:20    00:00:16   00:33:28

V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 31)     3.( 40)     4.( 53)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Žīgurs             00:34:35 18:10:10  00:06:12  1 00:11:40  1 00:14:40  1 00:21:09  1 00:28:34  1 00:31:10  1 00:34:16  1 00:34:35  1 00:34:35
       0 Ilzene                    V12           00:06:12  1 00:05:28  1 00:03:00  2 00:06:29  1 00:07:25  2 00:02:36  2 00:03:06  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Gurovs            00:50:39 18:08:25  00:14:10  3 00:22:32  3 00:25:03  2 00:38:12  3 00:45:00  2 00:47:11  2 00:50:18  2 00:50:39  2 00:50:39
       0 Gaujiena                  V12           00:14:10  3 00:08:22  2 00:02:31  1 00:13:09  3 00:06:48  1 00:02:11  1 00:03:07  2 00:00:21  2
                                                    07:58       02:54      -00:29       06:40      -00:37      -00:25       00:01       00:02   
 3. Raivo Vaivods             00:54:00 17:38:29  00:10:13  2 00:22:30  2 00:28:06  3 00:34:44  2 00:45:04  3 00:49:10  3 00:53:32  3 00:54:00  3 00:54:00
       0 Stāķi                     V12           00:10:13  2 00:12:17  3 00:05:36  3 00:06:38  2 00:10:20  3 00:04:06  3 00:04:22  3 00:00:28  3
                                                    04:01       06:49       02:36       00:09       02:55       01:30       01:16       00:09   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:12    00:05:28    00:02:31    00:06:29    00:06:48    00:02:11    00:03:06    00:00:19   00:33:04

S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 31)     3.( 40)     4.( 53)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:29:21 18:23:02  00:05:12  2 00:10:02  1 00:13:08  1 00:18:49  1 00:24:02  1 00:25:51  1 00:28:59  1 00:29:21  1 00:29:21
    4045 Gaujiena                  S12           00:05:12  2 00:04:50  1 00:03:06  3 00:05:41  3 00:05:13  1 00:01:49  1 00:03:08  4 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:29:40 16:45:31  00:05:10  1 00:11:34  2 00:14:16  2 00:19:04  2 00:24:32  2 00:26:30  2 00:29:18  2 00:29:40  2 00:29:40
    5111 Jaunsardze- Grundzāle     S12           00:05:10  1 00:06:24  3 00:02:42  2 00:04:48  1 00:05:28  2 00:01:58  3 00:02:48  2 00:00:22  2
                                                   -00:02       01:34      -00:24      -00:53       00:15       00:09      -00:20       00:00   
 3. Kitija Abula              00:29:44 16:45:12  00:05:32  3 00:11:51  3 00:14:28  3 00:19:21  3 00:24:49  3 00:26:45  3 00:29:25  3 00:29:44  3 00:29:44
    5097 Grundzāle                 S12           00:05:32  3 00:06:19  2 00:02:37  1 00:04:53  2 00:05:28  2 00:01:56  2 00:02:40  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:20       01:29      -00:29      -00:48       00:15       00:07      -00:28      -00:03   
 4. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:41:11 16:33:01  00:06:47  4 00:17:36  4 00:21:26  4 00:28:09  4 00:35:37  4 00:37:54  4 00:40:49  4 00:41:11  4 00:41:11
       0 Alūksne                   S12           00:06:47  4 00:10:49  4 00:03:50  4 00:06:43  4 00:07:28  4 00:02:17  4 00:02:55  3 00:00:22  2
                                                    01:35       05:59       00:44       01:02       02:15       00:28      -00:13       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:10    00:04:50    00:02:37    00:04:48    00:05:13    00:01:49    00:02:40    00:00:19   00:27:26

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 55)     4.( 56)     5.( 49)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ričards Vabulnieks        00:16:47 16:41:01  00:03:32  1 00:06:15  1 00:09:29  1 00:12:00  1 00:14:06  1 00:16:22  1 00:16:47  1 00:16:47
       0 Sākumskola                V10           00:03:32  1 00:02:43  1 00:03:14  1 00:02:31  1 00:02:06  1 00:02:16  1 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Martins Vabulnieks        00:24:38 16:43:02  00:04:52  3 00:09:43  3 00:14:00  2 00:16:53  2 00:20:24  2 00:24:00  2 00:24:38  2 00:24:38
       0 Sākumskola                V10           00:04:52  3 00:04:51  2 00:04:17  2 00:02:53  2 00:03:31  4 00:03:36  4 00:00:38  5
                                                    01:20       02:08       01:03       00:22       01:25       01:20       00:13   
 3. Matīss Salmiņš            00:24:40 18:13:11  00:04:35  2 00:09:33  2 00:15:24  3 00:18:29  3 00:21:34  3 00:24:13  3 00:24:40  3 00:24:40
    4061 Ilzene                    V10           00:04:35  2 00:04:58  3 00:05:51  4 00:03:05  3 00:03:05  3 00:02:39  3 00:00:27  2
                                                    01:03       02:15       02:37       00:34       00:59       00:23       00:02   
 4. Rolands Ozoliņš           00:30:15 16:46:49  00:06:29  5 00:13:57  4 00:19:43  4 00:24:12  4 00:27:15  4 00:29:48  4 00:30:15  4 00:30:15
       0 Alūksnes sākumskola       V10           00:06:29  5 00:07:28  4 00:05:46  3 00:04:29  5 00:03:03  2 00:02:33  2 00:00:27  2
                                                    02:57       04:45       02:32       01:58       00:57       00:17       00:02   
 5. Oskars Prindulis          00:45:17 16:38:02  00:05:53  4 00:26:17  5 00:32:09  5 00:35:16  5 00:39:36  5 00:44:40  5 00:45:17  5 00:45:17
       0 Ziemeru psk.              V10           00:05:53  4 00:20:24  5 00:05:52  5 00:03:07  4 00:04:20  5 00:05:04  5 00:00:37  4
                                                    02:21       17:41       02:38       00:36       02:14       02:48       00:12   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:32    00:02:43    00:03:14    00:02:31    00:02:06    00:02:16    00:00:25   00:16:47

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 55)     4.( 56)     5.( 49)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kuprovska           00:18:06 17:12:17  00:03:43  1 00:07:53  1 00:11:12  1 00:13:25  1 00:15:24  1 00:17:42  1 00:18:06  1 00:18:06
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:03:43  1 00:04:10  1 00:03:19  1 00:02:13  2 00:01:59  1 00:02:18  2 00:00:24  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rihards Rakickis          00:25:05 17:38:31  00:05:03  2 00:09:44  2 00:17:46  2 00:20:20  2 00:22:36  2 00:24:40  2 00:25:05  2 00:25:05
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:05:03  2 00:04:41  2 00:08:02  3 00:02:34  3 00:02:16  3 00:02:04  1 00:00:25  3
                                                    01:20       00:31       04:43       00:21       00:17      -00:14       00:01   
 3. Linda Brilte              00:26:10 17:46:02  00:05:52  3 00:13:37  3 00:19:33  3 00:21:26  3 00:23:29  3 00:25:47  3 00:26:10  3 00:26:10
       0 BJSS                      S10           00:05:52  3 00:07:45  3 00:05:56  2 00:01:53  1 00:02:03  2 00:02:18  2 00:00:23  1
                                                    02:09       03:35       02:37      -00:20       00:04       00:00      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:43    00:04:10    00:03:19    00:01:53    00:01:59    00:02:04    00:00:23   00:17:31

DISTANCE7 Course (7): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 55)     4.( 56)     5.( 49)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iveta Puriņa              00:45:41 16:38:07  00:07:02  1 00:26:27  2 00:32:30  1 00:35:29  1 00:39:23  1 00:44:46  1 00:45:41  1 00:45:41
       0 Alūksne                   DISTANCE      00:07:02  1 00:19:25  2 00:06:03  1 00:02:59  1 00:03:54  1 00:05:23  1 00:00:55  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arita Prindule            00:45:47 16:37:59  00:07:05  2 00:26:23  1 00:32:33  2 00:35:32  2 00:39:28  2 00:44:51  2 00:45:47  2 00:45:47
       0 Māriņkalns                DISTANCE      00:07:05  2 00:19:18  1 00:06:10  2 00:02:59  1 00:03:56  2 00:05:23  1 00:00:56  2
                                                    00:03      -00:07       00:07       00:00       00:02       00:00       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:07:02    00:19:18    00:06:03    00:02:59    00:03:54    00:05:23    00:00:55   00:45:34

#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 7.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 45)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 43)    15.( 44)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           01:01:24 18:29:10  00:06:16  2 00:11:11  2 00:12:55  2 00:15:25  1 00:20:52  2 00:23:38  1 00:26:33  1 00:31:07  2 00:33:39  2 00:44:58  1 00:47:12  1 00:51:42  1 00:53:17  1 00:57:54  1 00:59:12  1 01:01:10  1 01:01:24  1 01:01:24
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:06:16  2 00:04:55  5 00:01:44  4 00:02:30  1 00:05:27  5 00:02:46  5 00:02:55  2 00:04:34  5 00:02:32  2 00:11:19  1 00:02:14  1 00:04:30  3 00:01:35  1 00:04:37  1 00:01:18  2 00:01:58  2 00:00:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               01:05:08 18:25:50  00:07:35  7 00:12:21  7 00:14:09  7 00:16:45  5 00:21:34  3 00:23:43  2 00:26:38  2 00:30:39  1 00:33:38  1 00:45:58  2 00:48:43  2 00:54:18  2 00:56:34  2 01:01:17  2 01:02:34  2 01:04:50  2 01:05:08  2 01:05:08
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:07:35  7 00:04:46  3 00:01:48  5 00:02:36  2 00:04:49  3 00:02:09  2 00:02:55  2 00:04:01  1 00:02:59  4 00:12:20  3 00:02:45  3 00:05:35  6 00:02:16  6 00:04:43  2 00:01:17  1 00:02:16  4 00:00:18  4
                                                    01:19      -00:09       00:04       00:06      -00:38      -00:37       00:00      -00:33       00:27       01:01       00:31       01:05       00:41       00:06      -00:01       00:18       00:04   
 3. Jānis Veļķeris            01:05:53 17:13:11  00:05:16  1 00:09:39  1 00:11:17  1 00:16:27  3 00:21:49  5 00:24:29  5 00:27:27  4 00:31:43  3 00:34:51  3 00:47:16  3 00:51:00  3 00:55:10  3 00:57:09  3 01:02:18  3 01:03:42  3 01:05:38  3 01:05:53  3 01:05:53
    3701 Alūksne                   VA            00:05:16  1 00:04:23  2 00:01:38  3 00:05:10  7 00:05:22  4 00:02:40  4 00:02:58  4 00:04:16  2 00:03:08  5 00:12:25  5 00:03:44  7 00:04:10  2 00:01:59  5 00:05:09  4 00:01:24  5 00:01:56  1 00:00:15  2
                                                   -01:00      -00:32      -00:06       02:40      -00:05      -00:06       00:03      -00:18       00:36       01:06       01:30      -00:20       00:24       00:32       00:06      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Raivis Kalniņš            01:06:54 18:35:07  00:07:28  6 00:11:40  3 00:13:06  3 00:15:45  2 00:20:23  1 00:25:31  6 00:28:24  6 00:32:57  5 00:38:21  7 00:49:52  5 00:52:23  5 00:56:30  4 00:58:18  4 01:03:16  4 01:04:38  4 01:06:38  4 01:06:54  4 01:06:54
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:07:28  6 00:04:12  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:39  3 00:04:38  2 00:05:08  8 00:02:53  1 00:04:33  4 00:05:24  7 00:11:31  2 00:02:31  2 00:04:07  1 00:01:48  2 00:04:58  3 00:01:22  4 00:02:00  3 00:00:16  3
                                                    01:12      -00:43      -00:18       00:09      -00:49       02:22      -00:02      -00:01       02:52       00:12       00:17      -00:23       00:13       00:21       00:04       00:02       00:02   
 5. Māris Vabulnieks          01:09:32 16:49:45  00:07:15  5 00:12:03  6 00:13:35  4 00:16:30  4 00:22:18  6 00:24:27  4 00:27:47  5 00:33:11  6 00:35:36  4 00:47:56  4 00:51:37  4 00:57:05  5 00:59:02  5 01:04:54  5 01:06:40  5 01:09:10  5 01:09:32  5 01:09:32
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:07:15  5 00:04:48  4 00:01:32  2 00:02:55  4 00:05:48  8 00:02:09  2 00:03:20  6 00:05:24  7 00:02:25  1 00:12:20  3 00:03:41  6 00:05:28  5 00:01:57  4 00:05:52  6 00:01:46  8 00:02:30  7 00:00:22  8
                                                    00:59      -00:07      -00:12       00:25       00:21      -00:37       00:25       00:50      -00:07       01:01       01:27       00:58       00:22       01:15       00:28       00:32       00:08   
 6. Jānis Umurs               01:10:10 17:42:42  00:06:43  4 00:12:01  5 00:14:07  6 00:17:16  7 00:21:42  4 00:23:50  3 00:27:04  3 00:31:53  4 00:37:06  5 00:50:31  6 00:53:19  6 00:59:01  6 01:00:55  6 01:06:06  6 01:07:27  6 01:09:49  6 01:10:10  6 01:10:10
    4019 NBS KS                    VA            00:06:43  4 00:05:18  6 00:02:06  8 00:03:09  6 00:04:26  1 00:02:08  1 00:03:14  5 00:04:49  6 00:05:13  6 00:13:25  7 00:02:48  4 00:05:42  7 00:01:54  3 00:05:11  5 00:01:21  3 00:02:22  5 00:00:21  7
                                                    00:27       00:23       00:22       00:39      -01:01      -00:38       00:19       00:15       02:41       02:06       00:34       01:12       00:19       00:34       00:03       00:24       00:07   
 7. Atis Andersons            01:11:48 17:12:10  00:06:16  2 00:11:50  4 00:13:55  5 00:16:56  6 00:22:24  7 00:26:41  7 00:30:01  7 00:34:31  7 00:37:28  6 00:50:45  7 00:54:15  7 00:59:01  6 01:01:21  7 01:07:18  7 01:08:58  7 01:11:29  7 01:11:48  7 01:11:48
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:06:16  2 00:05:34  7 00:02:05  7 00:03:01  5 00:05:28  6 00:04:17  7 00:03:20  6 00:04:30  3 00:02:57  3 00:13:17  6 00:03:30  5 00:04:46  4 00:02:20  7 00:05:57  7 00:01:40  7 00:02:31  8 00:00:19  5
                                                    00:00       00:39       00:21       00:31       00:01       01:31       00:25      -00:04       00:25       01:58       01:16       00:16       00:45       01:20       00:22       00:33       00:05   
 8. Arvis Solims              01:58:07 17:45:26  00:11:45  8 00:22:53  8 00:24:57  8 00:31:17  8 00:37:03  8 00:40:30  8 00:45:05  8 00:51:19  8 01:14:28  8 01:33:12  8 01:37:59  8 01:43:57  8 01:46:53  8 01:53:45  8 01:55:19  8 01:57:48  8 01:58:07  8 01:58:07
       0 NBS KS                    V35           00:11:45  8 00:11:08  8 00:02:04  6 00:06:20  8 00:05:46  7 00:03:27  6 00:04:35  8 00:06:14  8 00:23:09  8 00:18:44  8 00:04:47  8 00:05:58  8 00:02:56  8 00:06:52  8 00:01:34  6 00:02:29  6 00:00:19  5
                                                    05:29       06:13       00:20       03:50       00:19       00:41       01:40       01:40       20:37       07:25       02:33       01:28       01:21       02:15       00:16       00:31       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:16    00:04:12    00:01:26    00:02:30    00:04:26    00:02:08    00:02:53    00:04:01    00:02:25    00:11:19    00:02:14    00:04:07    00:01:35    00:04:37    00:01:17    00:01:56    00:00:14   00:56:36

#2 Course (VB,V45): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 45)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 56)    13.( 49)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             01:04:24 16:49:17  00:06:11  2 00:09:52  2 00:14:18  2 00:17:02  2 00:21:41  2 00:26:29  1 00:29:53  1 00:42:59  1 00:46:24  1 00:53:11  1 00:56:30  2 01:00:58  1 01:02:25  1 01:04:04  1 01:04:24  1 01:04:24
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:06:11  2 00:03:41  3 00:04:26  2 00:02:44  5 00:04:39  6 00:04:48  3 00:03:24  2 00:13:06  1 00:03:25  3 00:06:47  4 00:03:19  7 00:04:28  1 00:01:27  1 00:01:39  2 00:00:20  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              01:05:03 18:28:32  00:06:46  4 00:10:26  3 00:15:38  4 00:17:58  3 00:22:26  4 00:26:36  3 00:31:00  2 00:44:19  2 00:47:31  2 00:53:47  2 00:55:58  1 01:01:11  2 01:02:52  2 01:04:41  2 01:05:03  2 01:05:03
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:06:46  4 00:03:40  2 00:05:12  6 00:02:20  1 00:04:28  5 00:04:10  2 00:04:24  6 00:13:19  2 00:03:12  2 00:06:16  3 00:02:11  2 00:05:13  3 00:01:41  3 00:01:49  5 00:00:22  4
                                                    00:35      -00:01       00:46      -00:24      -00:11      -00:38       01:00       00:13      -00:13      -00:31      -01:08       00:45       00:14       00:10       00:02   
 3. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:07:10 16:54:29  00:06:06  1 00:09:39  1 00:14:09  1 00:16:29  1 00:20:03  1 00:26:31  2 00:31:49  3 00:45:42  4 00:48:44  3 00:54:43  3 00:57:45  3 01:03:00  3 01:04:48  3 01:06:45  3 01:07:10  3 01:07:10
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:06:06  1 00:03:33  1 00:04:30  4 00:02:20  1 00:03:34  1 00:06:28  7 00:05:18  8 00:13:53  4 00:03:02  1 00:05:59  2 00:03:02  6 00:05:15  4 00:01:48  4 00:01:57  6 00:00:25  7
                                                   -00:05      -00:08       00:04      -00:24      -01:05       01:40       01:54       00:47      -00:23      -00:48      -00:17       00:47       00:21       00:18       00:05   
 4. Mārcis Leimanis           01:08:59 18:44:45  00:07:17  5 00:11:16  5 00:15:48  5 00:18:28  5 00:22:14  3 00:28:26  4 00:31:53  4 00:45:32  3 00:49:30  4 00:57:53  4 01:00:27  4 01:05:28  4 01:06:58  4 01:08:42  4 01:08:59  4 01:08:59
    2661 evid                      VB            00:07:17  5 00:03:59  4 00:04:32  5 00:02:40  3 00:03:46  2 00:06:12  5 00:03:27  3 00:13:39  3 00:03:58  5 00:08:23  7 00:02:34  3 00:05:01  2 00:01:30  2 00:01:44  3 00:00:17  1
                                                    01:06       00:18       00:06      -00:04      -00:53       01:24       00:03       00:33       00:33       01:36      -00:45       00:33       00:03       00:05      -00:03   
 5. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:20:01 16:27:36  00:09:40  9 00:16:45  9 00:21:04  8 00:27:02  9 00:31:23  8 00:36:41  8 00:40:33  8 00:56:24  8 01:00:09  5 01:07:51  5 01:10:28  5 01:15:54  5 01:17:47  5 01:19:35  5 01:20:01  5 01:20:01
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:09:40  9 00:07:05  9 00:04:19  1 00:05:58  9 00:04:21  3 00:05:18  4 00:03:52  5 00:15:51  5 00:03:45  4 00:07:42  5 00:02:37  4 00:05:26  5 00:01:53  5 00:01:48  4 00:00:26  8
                                                    03:29       03:24      -00:07       03:14      -00:18       00:30       00:28       02:45       00:20       00:55      -00:42       00:58       00:26       00:09       00:06   
 6. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:20:51 18:23:03  00:06:11  2 00:10:58  4 00:15:27  3 00:18:08  4 00:28:22  7 00:32:28  5 00:35:20  5 00:55:10  6 01:04:32  8 01:08:39  6 01:10:30  6 01:16:53  6 01:18:58  6 01:20:34  6 01:20:51  6 01:20:51
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VB            00:06:11  2 00:04:47  7 00:04:29  3 00:02:41  4 00:10:14  9 00:04:06  1 00:02:52  1 00:19:50  8 00:09:22  9 00:04:07  1 00:01:51  1 00:06:23  7 00:02:05  7 00:01:36  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       01:06       00:03      -00:03       05:35      -00:42      -00:32       06:44       05:57      -02:40      -01:28       01:55       00:38      -00:03      -00:03   
 7. Ģirts Pakalns             01:22:37 17:27:13  00:08:20  8 00:12:59  7 00:20:04  7 00:23:50  7 00:28:15  6 00:34:46  7 00:38:37  7 00:56:21  7 01:00:54  7 01:08:39  6 01:11:34  7 01:17:42  7 01:19:47  7 01:22:06  7 01:22:37  7 01:22:37
       0 Probild                   VB            00:08:20  8 00:04:39  6 00:07:05  8 00:03:46  6 00:04:25  4 00:06:31  8 00:03:51  4 00:17:44  7 00:04:33  6 00:07:45  6 00:02:55  5 00:06:08  6 00:02:05  7 00:02:19  8 00:00:31  9
                                                    02:09       00:58       02:39       01:02      -00:14       01:43       00:27       04:38       01:08       00:58      -00:24       01:40       00:38       00:40       00:11   
 8. Rolands Puriņš            01:27:04 16:52:28  00:07:35  6 00:11:59  6 00:17:22  6 00:21:50  6 00:26:54  5 00:33:13  6 00:37:40  6 00:53:59  5 01:00:13  6 01:12:07  8 01:15:59  8 01:22:29  8 01:24:33  8 01:26:40  8 01:27:04  8 01:27:04
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:07:35  6 00:04:24  5 00:05:23  7 00:04:28  8 00:05:04  7 00:06:19  6 00:04:27  7 00:16:19  6 00:06:14  7 00:11:54  9 00:03:52  8 00:06:30  8 00:02:04  6 00:02:07  7 00:00:24  5
                                                    01:24       00:43       00:57       01:44       00:25       01:31       01:03       03:13       02:49       05:07       00:33       02:02       00:37       00:28       00:04   
 9. Raivis Cekuls             01:47:45 16:44:49  00:08:09  7 00:14:48  8 00:22:08  9 00:26:33  8 00:34:42  9 00:43:43  9 00:49:06  9 01:10:46  9 01:19:56  9 01:30:44  9 01:34:49  9 01:42:31  9 01:44:50  9 01:47:21  9 01:47:45  9 01:47:45
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:08:09  7 00:06:39  8 00:07:20  9 00:04:25  7 00:08:09  8 00:09:01  9 00:05:23  9 00:21:40  9 00:09:10  8 00:10:48  8 00:04:05  9 00:07:42  9 00:02:19  9 00:02:31  9 00:00:24  5
                                                    01:58       02:58       02:54       01:41       03:30       04:13       01:59       08:34       05:45       04:01       00:46       03:14       00:52       00:52       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:06    00:03:33    00:04:19    00:02:20    00:03:34    00:04:06    00:02:52    00:13:06    00:03:02    00:04:07    00:01:51    00:04:28    00:01:27    00:01:36    00:00:17   00:56:44

#3 Course (SA,S35,V55,V16): 10 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.( 49)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:56:59 17:45:18  00:09:29  7 00:15:50  6 00:21:07  4 00:27:03  1 00:30:31  4 00:35:11  4 00:45:00  2 00:49:50  1 00:54:26  1 00:56:33  1 00:56:59  1 00:56:59
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:09:29  7 00:06:21  2 00:05:17  3 00:05:56  2 00:03:28 10 00:04:40  6 00:09:49  2 00:04:50  2 00:04:36  2 00:02:07  7 00:00:26  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              00:57:21 18:38:38  00:08:50  2 00:15:43  3 00:20:58  1 00:27:26  4 00:30:17  3 00:34:08  1 00:45:36  3 00:50:04  2 00:55:00  2 00:56:56  2 00:57:21  2 00:57:21
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:08:50  2 00:06:53  7 00:05:15  2 00:06:28  6 00:02:51  3 00:03:51  1 00:11:28  6 00:04:28  1 00:04:56  3 00:01:56  3 00:00:25  5
                                                   -00:39       00:32      -00:02       00:32      -00:37      -00:49       01:39      -00:22       00:20      -00:11      -00:01   
 3. Jānis Biezais             00:57:47 16:58:31  00:09:54  8 00:16:02  7 00:21:05  3 00:27:08  3 00:30:06  2 00:34:23  3 00:44:56  1 00:50:21  3 00:55:21  3 00:57:19  3 00:57:47  3 00:57:47
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V55           00:09:54  8 00:06:08  1 00:05:03  1 00:06:03  4 00:02:58  5 00:04:17  3 00:10:33  4 00:05:25  4 00:05:00  5 00:01:58  5 00:00:28  8
                                                    00:25      -00:13      -00:14       00:07      -00:30      -00:23       00:44       00:35       00:24      -00:09       00:02   
 4. Dace Ikšele               00:59:47 16:54:09  00:09:22  6 00:15:43  3 00:21:07  4 00:27:04  2 00:29:58  1 00:34:18  2 00:46:46  4 00:52:31  4 00:57:35  4 00:59:25  4 00:59:47  4 00:59:47
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              S35           00:09:22  6 00:06:21  2 00:05:24  4 00:05:57  3 00:02:54  4 00:04:20  4 00:12:28 10 00:05:45  7 00:05:04  6 00:01:50  1 00:00:22  2
                                                   -00:07       00:00       00:07       00:01      -00:34      -00:20       02:39       00:55       00:28      -00:17      -00:04   
 5. Inese Žīgure              01:00:08 16:58:57  00:08:50  2 00:15:42  2 00:21:51  7 00:28:02  5 00:31:03  5 00:36:53  7 00:46:53  5 00:52:33  5 00:57:47  5 00:59:42  5 01:00:08  5 01:00:08
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:08:50  2 00:06:52  6 00:06:09  9 00:06:11  5 00:03:01  6 00:05:50 10 00:10:00  3 00:05:40  6 00:05:14  7 00:01:55  2 00:00:26  6
                                                   -00:39       00:31       00:52       00:15      -00:27       01:10       00:11       00:50       00:38      -00:12       00:00   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             01:04:16 17:15:03  00:09:19  5 00:15:47  5 00:21:43  6 00:28:47  7 00:31:31  6 00:36:24  6 00:47:12  6 00:53:49  6 01:01:25  6 01:03:42  6 01:04:16  6 01:04:16
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:09:19  5 00:06:28  4 00:05:56  7 00:07:04  8 00:02:44  2 00:04:53  8 00:10:48  5 00:06:37  9 00:07:36 11 00:02:17  9 00:00:34 11
                                                   -00:10       00:07       00:39       01:08      -00:44       00:13       00:59       01:47       03:00       00:10       00:08   
 7. Margita Grīnberga         01:04:31 16:50:13  00:09:12  4 00:19:11  9 00:25:38  9 00:31:32  8 00:34:38  8 00:38:43  8 00:48:18  7 00:57:37  8 01:02:10  7 01:04:07  7 01:04:31  7 01:04:31
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:09:12  4 00:09:59 11 00:06:27 11 00:05:54  1 00:03:06  8 00:04:05  2 00:09:35  1 00:09:19 11 00:04:33  1 00:01:57  4 00:00:24  4
                                                   -00:17       03:38       01:10      -00:02      -00:22      -00:35      -00:14       04:29      -00:03      -00:10      -00:02   
 8. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:04:59 17:25:00  00:08:20  1 00:15:20  1 00:20:59  2 00:28:17  6 00:31:54  7 00:36:19  5 00:48:44  8 00:55:28  7 01:02:18  8 01:04:36  8 01:04:59  8 01:04:59
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:08:20  1 00:07:00  8 00:05:39  5 00:07:18  9 00:03:37 11 00:04:25  5 00:12:25  9 00:06:44 10 00:06:50 10 00:02:18 10 00:00:23  3
                                                   -01:09       00:39       00:22       01:22       00:09      -00:15       02:36       01:54       02:14       00:11      -00:03   
 9. Laura Igaviņa             01:07:10 17:17:33  00:10:56  9 00:17:46  8 00:23:44  8 00:34:04 10 00:37:15 10 00:42:15 10 00:54:34 10 00:59:52  9 01:04:50  9 01:06:51  9 01:07:10  9 01:07:10
    3623 Lejasciems                SA            00:10:56  9 00:06:50  5 00:05:58  8 00:10:20 11 00:03:11  9 00:05:00  9 00:12:19  8 00:05:18  3 00:04:58  4 00:02:01  6 00:00:19  1
                                                    01:27       00:29       00:41       04:24      -00:17       00:20       02:30       00:28       00:22      -00:06      -00:07   
10. Juris Ģērmanis            01:08:53 17:41:11  00:12:59 11 00:20:05 10 00:25:51 10 00:32:23  9 00:35:06  9 00:41:32  9 00:55:06 11 01:00:33 11 01:06:07 10 01:08:23 10 01:08:53 10 01:08:53
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:12:59 11 00:07:06  9 00:05:46  6 00:06:32  7 00:02:43  1 00:06:26 11 00:13:34 11 00:05:27  5 00:05:34  8 00:02:16  8 00:00:30  9
                                                    03:30       00:45       00:29       00:36      -00:45       01:46       03:45       00:37       00:58       00:09       00:04   
11. Viesturs Dandens          01:09:42 17:36:37  00:12:32 10 00:21:03 11 00:27:16 11 00:34:39 11 00:37:42 11 00:42:27 11 00:54:25  9 01:00:26 10 01:06:42 11 01:09:11 11 01:09:42 11 01:09:42
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:12:32 10 00:08:31 10 00:06:13 10 00:07:23 10 00:03:03  7 00:04:45  7 00:11:58  7 00:06:01  8 00:06:16  9 00:02:29 11 00:00:31 10
                                                    03:03       02:10       00:56       01:27      -00:25       00:05       02:09       01:11       01:40       00:22       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:08:20    00:06:08    00:05:03    00:05:54    00:02:43    00:03:51    00:09:35    00:04:28    00:04:33    00:01:50    00:00:19   00:52:44

#4 Course (S45,SB,V14,S16): 9 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 51)     3.( 50)     4.( 35)     5.( 52)     6.( 55)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:35:35 18:18:13  00:05:22  1 00:09:35  1 00:14:36  1 00:17:09  1 00:26:56  1 00:29:23  1 00:31:34  1 00:33:03  1 00:35:19  1 00:35:35  1 00:35:35
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:05:22  1 00:04:13  1 00:05:01  3 00:02:33  1 00:09:47  1 00:02:27  2 00:02:11  2 00:01:29  2 00:02:16  2 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:43:30 18:10:12  00:06:17  2 00:11:41  2 00:15:45  2 00:18:58  2 00:35:07  3 00:37:26  2 00:39:35  2 00:41:02  2 00:43:15  2 00:43:30  2 00:43:30
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:06:17  2 00:05:24  3 00:04:04  1 00:03:13  2 00:16:09  7 00:02:19  1 00:02:09  1 00:01:27  1 00:02:13  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:55       01:11      -00:57       00:40       06:22      -00:08      -00:02      -00:02      -00:03      -00:01   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:44:51 16:51:35  00:06:42  3 00:12:31  3 00:17:20  3 00:24:15  3 00:34:10  2 00:37:31  3 00:40:20  3 00:41:59  3 00:44:35  3 00:44:51  3 00:44:51
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:06:42  3 00:05:49  5 00:04:49  2 00:06:55  7 00:09:55  2 00:03:21  3 00:02:49  3 00:01:39  3 00:02:36  3 00:00:16  2
                                                    01:20       01:36      -00:12       04:22       00:08       00:54       00:38       00:10       00:20       00:00   
 4. Iveta Veļķere             00:51:11 17:25:46  00:07:08  4 00:12:41  5 00:20:17  5 00:25:17  4 00:38:55  4 00:43:00  4 00:46:11  4 00:47:59  4 00:50:47  4 00:51:11  4 00:51:11
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:07:08  4 00:05:33  4 00:07:36 11 00:05:00  5 00:13:38  5 00:04:05  6 00:03:11  6 00:01:48  4 00:02:48  6 00:00:24  5
                                                    01:46       01:20       02:35       02:27       03:51       01:38       01:00       00:19       00:32       00:08   
 5. Zanda Stabiņa             00:53:16 16:46:48  00:08:49  8 00:15:58  8 00:22:00  7 00:29:06  6 00:40:23  5 00:44:26  5 00:47:48  5 00:49:43  5 00:52:49  5 00:53:16  5 00:53:16
    1977 RJCJD                     SB            00:08:49  8 00:07:09  7 00:06:02  5 00:07:06  9 00:11:17  3 00:04:03  5 00:03:22  8 00:01:55  6 00:03:06  8 00:00:27  9
                                                    03:27       02:56       01:01       04:33       01:30       01:36       01:11       00:26       00:50       00:11   
 6. Alla Jaunzema             00:53:34 17:54:46  00:08:45  7 00:15:02  6 00:20:33  6 00:29:17  7 00:42:22  6 00:45:45  6 00:48:41  6 00:50:33  6 00:53:11  6 00:53:34  6 00:53:34
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:08:45  7 00:06:17  6 00:05:31  4 00:08:44 11 00:13:05  4 00:03:23  4 00:02:56  4 00:01:52  5 00:02:38  4 00:00:23  4
                                                    03:23       02:04       00:30       06:11       03:18       00:56       00:45       00:23       00:22       00:07   
 7. Anda Lejasblusa           00:59:40 17:35:52  00:08:38  6 00:15:48  7 00:22:57  8 00:27:44  5 00:44:57  7 00:49:45  7 00:53:18  7 00:55:40  7 00:59:10  7 00:59:40  7 00:59:40
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:08:38  6 00:07:10  8 00:07:09  9 00:04:47  4 00:17:13  8 00:04:48  8 00:03:33 10 00:02:22 11 00:03:30 10 00:00:30 11
                                                    03:16       02:57       02:08       02:14       07:26       02:21       01:22       00:53       01:14       00:14   
 8. Sanita Sproģe             01:03:25 18:15:40  00:07:55  5 00:12:39  4 00:18:41  4 00:29:50  8 00:49:58  8 00:55:00  8 00:58:15  8 01:00:13  8 01:02:59  8 01:03:25  8 01:03:25
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:07:55  5 00:04:44  2 00:06:02  5 00:11:09 12 00:20:08 12 00:05:02  9 00:03:15  7 00:01:58  8 00:02:46  5 00:00:26  7
                                                    02:33       00:31       01:01       08:36       10:21       02:35       01:04       00:29       00:30       00:10   
 9. Līga Vabulniece           01:04:40 16:45:22  00:14:54 12 00:25:49 12 00:32:00 11 00:35:53 11 00:51:04 11 00:55:22  9 00:58:47  9 01:01:01  9 01:04:14  9 01:04:40  9 01:04:40
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:14:54 12 00:10:55 12 00:06:11  7 00:03:53  3 00:15:11  6 00:04:18  7 00:03:25  9 00:02:14  9 00:03:13  9 00:00:26  7
                                                    09:32       06:42       01:10       01:20       05:24       01:51       01:14       00:45       00:57       00:10   
10. Ilze Zariņa               01:06:09 16:50:55  00:09:55 10 00:17:29 10 00:24:56 10 00:30:49  9 00:50:06  9 00:57:36 11 01:00:46 11 01:02:43 11 01:05:44 10 01:06:09 10 01:06:09
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45           00:09:55 10 00:07:34  9 00:07:27 10 00:05:53  6 00:19:17 11 00:07:30 12 00:03:10  5 00:01:57  7 00:03:01  7 00:00:25  6
                                                    04:33       03:21       02:26       03:20       09:30       05:03       00:59       00:28       00:45       00:09   
11. Līga Ābelniece            01:06:37 16:54:07  00:09:19  9 00:17:09  9 00:23:45  9 00:31:37 10 00:50:38 10 00:56:11 10 01:00:18 10 01:02:37 10 01:06:07 11 01:06:37 11 01:06:37
       0 Jaunpiebalga              S45           00:09:19  9 00:07:50 10 00:06:36  8 00:07:52 10 00:19:01 10 00:05:33 10 00:04:07 11 00:02:19 10 00:03:30 10 00:00:30 11
                                                    03:57       03:37       01:35       05:19       09:14       03:06       01:56       00:50       01:14       00:14   
12. Valters Mamedovs          01:19:56 16:29:36  00:13:29 11 00:23:30 11 00:36:20 12 00:43:21 12 01:01:12 12 01:06:56 12 01:11:31 12 01:14:48 12 01:19:29 12 01:19:56 12 01:19:56
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:13:29 11 00:10:01 11 00:12:50 12 00:07:01  8 00:17:51  9 00:05:44 11 00:04:35 12 00:03:17 12 00:04:41 12 00:00:27  9
                                                    08:07       05:48       07:49       04:28       08:04       03:17       02:24       01:48       02:25       00:11   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:22    00:04:13    00:04:04    00:02:33    00:09:47    00:02:19    00:02:09    00:01:27    00:02:13    00:00:15   00:34:22

#5 Course (S55,V65,S14,SH,VH): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 47)     3.( 35)     4.( 54)     5.( 40)     6.( 53)     7.( 56)     8.( 49)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mairis Rāts               00:37:25 16:39:33  00:06:17  4 00:11:33  3 00:16:51  3 00:19:43  2 00:27:02  2 00:30:15  2 00:33:30  1 00:35:19  1 00:37:07  1 00:37:25  1 00:37:25
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:06:17  4 00:05:16  1 00:05:18  4 00:02:52  4 00:07:19  3 00:03:13  2 00:03:15  2 00:01:49  4 00:01:48  7 00:00:18  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            00:38:14 18:19:17  00:05:23  2 00:10:45  2 00:16:13  2 00:18:42  1 00:25:43  1 00:29:33  1 00:33:36  2 00:35:39  2 00:37:50  2 00:38:14  2 00:38:14
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:05:23  2 00:05:22  3 00:05:28  5 00:02:29  2 00:07:01  2 00:03:50  3 00:04:03  6 00:02:03 11 00:02:11 14 00:00:24 10
                                                   -00:54       00:06       00:10      -00:23      -00:18       00:37       00:48       00:14       00:23       00:06   
 3. Sindija Žīgure            00:44:42 16:59:00  00:10:11 20 00:15:44  8 00:20:55  5 00:23:31  4 00:31:15  3 00:36:24  3 00:40:51  3 00:42:40  3 00:44:24  3 00:44:42  3 00:44:42
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:10:11 20 00:05:33  4 00:05:11  3 00:02:36  3 00:07:44  5 00:05:09  8 00:04:27  9 00:01:49  4 00:01:44  5 00:00:18  4
                                                    03:54       00:17      -00:07      -00:16       00:25       01:56       01:12       00:00      -00:04       00:00   
 4. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:49:36 17:53:08  00:06:36  5 00:13:51  4 00:19:33  4 00:22:59  3 00:32:37  4 00:38:25  4 00:43:06  4 00:45:54  4 00:49:06  4 00:49:36  4 00:49:36
    3725 NBS KS                    VH            00:06:36  5 00:07:15  6 00:05:42  6 00:03:26  8 00:09:38  8 00:05:48 12 00:04:41 13 00:02:48 24 00:03:12 26 00:00:30 17
                                                    00:19       01:59       00:24       00:34       02:19       02:35       01:26       00:59       01:24       00:12   
 5. Ģirts Udrass              00:52:23 17:19:38  00:07:13 12 00:18:06 14 00:29:09 24 00:32:07 14 00:39:30  9 00:45:04  9 00:48:49  7 00:50:25  5 00:52:03  5 00:52:23  5 00:52:23
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:07:13 12 00:10:53 20 00:11:03 26 00:02:58  6 00:07:23  4 00:05:34 11 00:03:45  4 00:01:36  2 00:01:38  3 00:00:20  7
                                                    00:56       05:37       05:45       00:06       00:04       02:21       00:30      -00:13      -00:10       00:02   
 6. Inese Orlova              00:53:46 17:04:04  00:06:42  7 00:17:58 13 00:25:12 12 00:29:15 12 00:39:12  8 00:43:53  6 00:48:41  5 00:51:03  6 00:53:18  6 00:53:46  6 00:53:46
    4058 Alūksne                   S55           00:06:42  7 00:11:16 22 00:07:14 14 00:04:03 15 00:09:57  9 00:04:41  6 00:04:48 16 00:02:22 21 00:02:15 15 00:00:28 13
                                                    00:25       06:00       01:56       01:11       02:38       01:28       01:33       00:33       00:27       00:10   
 7. Dace Kārkliņa             00:54:12 17:04:21  00:07:09 11 00:14:35  5 00:21:55  6 00:25:36  7 00:39:31 10 00:44:49  7 00:49:34  9 00:51:38  8 00:53:46  8 00:54:12  7 00:54:12
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:07:09 11 00:07:26  9 00:07:20 15 00:03:41 12 00:13:55 22 00:05:18  9 00:04:45 15 00:02:04 13 00:02:08 12 00:00:26 12
                                                    00:52       02:10       02:02       00:49       06:36       02:05       01:30       00:15       00:20       00:08   
 8. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:54:14 17:04:20  00:07:08 10 00:14:35  5 00:22:02  7 00:25:36  7 00:40:15 11 00:44:50  8 00:49:33  8 00:51:38  8 00:53:45  7 00:54:14  8 00:54:14
    4062 Ilzene                    VH            00:07:08 10 00:07:27 10 00:07:27 16 00:03:34 10 00:14:39 24 00:04:35  4 00:04:43 14 00:02:05 14 00:02:07 11 00:00:29 14
                                                    00:51       02:11       02:09       00:42       07:20       01:22       01:28       00:16       00:19       00:11   
 9. Juris Zaķis               00:54:31 17:19:56  00:07:58 15 00:15:14  7 00:22:10  8 00:25:36  7 00:36:33  6 00:43:20  5 00:48:44  6 00:51:13  7 00:53:56  9 00:54:31  9 00:54:31
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:07:58 15 00:07:16  7 00:06:56 13 00:03:26  8 00:10:57 10 00:06:47 19 00:05:24 19 00:02:29 22 00:02:43 21 00:00:35 20
                                                    01:41       02:00       01:38       00:34       03:38       03:34       02:09       00:40       00:55       00:17   
10. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:55:02 16:11:33  00:07:24 13 00:20:55 21 00:26:58 19 00:34:12 18 00:40:53 12 00:47:19 13 00:51:07 12 00:53:02 11 00:54:45 10 00:55:02 10 00:55:02
       0 Alūksne/Ape               SH            00:07:24 13 00:13:31 26 00:06:03 11 00:07:14 17 00:06:41  1 00:06:26 15 00:03:48  5 00:01:55 10 00:01:43  4 00:00:17  3
                                                    01:07       08:15       00:45       04:22      -00:38       03:13       00:33       00:06      -00:05      -00:01   
11. Edgars Rudzītis           00:55:06 17:23:36  00:06:00  3 00:15:54 10 00:25:34 14 00:28:28 11 00:42:09 13 00:46:49 12 00:50:25 10 00:52:28 10 00:54:47 11 00:55:06 11 00:55:06
       0 Ind.                      VH            00:06:00  3 00:09:54 19 00:09:40 24 00:02:54  5 00:13:41 19 00:04:40  5 00:03:36  3 00:02:03 11 00:02:19 16 00:00:19  6
                                                   -00:17       04:38       04:22       00:02       06:22       01:27       00:21       00:14       00:31       00:01   
12. Dāvis Kašs                00:55:42 18:41:01  00:05:21  1 00:10:39  1 00:15:37  1 00:24:45  5 00:33:03  5 00:46:30 11 00:52:15 13 00:54:01 13 00:55:21 12 00:55:42 12 00:55:42
       0 AVĢ                       VH            00:05:21  1 00:05:18  2 00:04:58  2 00:09:08 20 00:08:18  6 00:13:27 26 00:05:45 22 00:01:46  3 00:01:20  1 00:00:21  9
                                                   -00:56       00:02      -00:20       06:16       00:59       10:14       02:30      -00:03      -00:28       00:03   
13. Aina Rubene               00:56:25 16:29:34  00:09:44 19 00:17:09 12 00:23:06  9 00:26:42 10 00:38:41  7 00:45:08 10 00:50:57 11 00:53:17 12 00:55:45 13 00:56:25 13 00:56:25
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:09:44 19 00:07:25  8 00:05:57 10 00:03:36 11 00:11:59 13 00:06:27 16 00:05:49 24 00:02:20 20 00:02:28 17 00:00:40 23
                                                    03:27       02:09       00:39       00:44       04:40       03:14       02:34       00:31       00:40       00:22   
14. Didzis Bauers             00:57:41 16:55:12  00:06:55  9 00:16:03 11 00:25:28 13 00:29:30 13 00:42:28 14 00:47:53 14 00:52:25 14 00:54:34 14 00:57:07 14 00:57:41 14 00:57:41
       0 Alūksnes Ziņas            VH            00:06:55  9 00:09:08 18 00:09:25 23 00:04:02 14 00:12:58 17 00:05:25 10 00:04:32 11 00:02:09 17 00:02:33 19 00:00:34 19
                                                    00:38       03:52       04:07       01:10       05:39       02:12       01:17       00:20       00:45       00:16   
15. Ēriks Plūšs               01:00:14 18:23:30  00:12:21 22 00:19:01 17 00:23:43 11 00:25:31  6 00:50:47 20 00:53:47 18 00:57:01 17 00:58:31 17 00:59:58 16 01:00:14 15 01:00:14
       0 Anna                      VH            00:12:21 22 00:06:40  5 00:04:42  1 00:01:48  1 00:25:16 27 00:03:00  1 00:03:14  1 00:01:30  1 00:01:27  2 00:00:16  1
                                                    06:04       01:24      -00:36      -01:04       17:57      -00:13      -00:01      -00:19      -00:21      -00:02   
16. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:00:20 16:12:31  00:06:40  6 00:19:52 19 00:26:03 15 00:33:05 15 00:45:48 17 00:51:41 16 00:56:13 16 00:58:03 16 00:59:56 15 01:00:20 16 01:00:20
    4060 Alūksne                   SH            00:06:40  6 00:13:12 25 00:06:11 12 00:07:02 16 00:12:43 15 00:05:53 13 00:04:32 11 00:01:50  7 00:01:53  8 00:00:24 10
                                                    00:23       07:56       00:53       04:10       05:24       02:40       01:17       00:01       00:05       00:06   
17. Gunārs Auseklis           01:01:11 16:15:27  00:07:27 14 00:15:45  9 00:23:37 10 00:33:51 16 00:42:35 15 00:49:16 15 00:54:04 15 00:57:01 15 01:00:26 17 01:01:11 17 01:01:11
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:07:27 14 00:08:18 12 00:07:52 17 00:10:14 22 00:08:44  7 00:06:41 18 00:04:48 16 00:02:57 25 00:03:25 27 00:00:45 26
                                                    01:10       03:02       02:34       07:22       01:25       03:28       01:33       01:08       01:37       00:27   
18. Evita Zeile               01:05:13 17:11:29  00:13:31 27 00:22:21 25 00:30:28 25 00:34:10 17 00:45:29 16 00:52:34 17 00:58:13 18 01:01:16 18 01:04:24 18 01:05:13 18 01:05:13
    3605 Alūksne                   SH            00:13:31 27 00:08:50 17 00:08:07 18 00:03:42 13 00:11:19 11 00:07:05 21 00:05:39 20 00:03:03 27 00:03:08 24 00:00:49 27
                                                    07:14       03:34       02:49       00:50       04:00       03:52       02:24       01:14       01:20       00:31   
19. Indra Troska              01:06:23 17:09:45  00:12:15 21 00:19:50 18 00:28:46 22 00:36:30 20 00:50:24 19 00:55:27 19 01:01:30 19 01:03:37 19 01:05:42 19 01:06:23 19 01:06:23
       0 Ape                       SH            00:12:15 21 00:07:35 11 00:08:56 22 00:07:44 18 00:13:54 21 00:05:03  7 00:06:03 26 00:02:07 15 00:02:05 10 00:00:41 25
                                                    05:58       02:19       03:38       04:52       06:35       01:50       02:48       00:18       00:17       00:23   
20. Ilze Celenberga           01:07:36 17:09:44  00:08:20 17 00:20:18 20 00:28:43 21 00:36:34 21 00:49:31 18 00:56:05 20 01:01:48 20 01:04:22 20 01:07:00 20 01:07:36 20 01:07:36
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:08:20 17 00:11:58 24 00:08:25 21 00:07:51 19 00:12:57 16 00:06:34 17 00:05:43 21 00:02:34 23 00:02:38 20 00:00:36 22
                                                    02:03       06:42       03:07       04:59       05:38       03:21       02:28       00:45       00:50       00:18   
21. Arta Puriņa               01:12:17 16:43:21  00:12:25 23 00:20:55 21 00:26:37 16 00:41:36 22 00:54:36 21 01:03:08 21 01:07:37 22 01:09:44 21 01:11:47 21 01:12:17 21 01:12:17
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:12:25 23 00:08:30 15 00:05:42  6 00:14:59 25 00:13:00 18 00:08:32 24 00:04:29 10 00:02:07 15 00:02:03  9 00:00:30 17
                                                    06:08       03:14       00:24       12:07       05:41       05:19       01:14       00:18       00:15       00:12   
22. Ernests Olders            01:12:29 16:43:18  00:12:37 25 00:21:06 24 00:27:00 20 00:41:50 24 00:55:43 22 01:03:38 23 01:08:03 23 01:09:52 23 01:12:00 22 01:12:29 22 01:12:29
    4054 Alūksne                   VH            00:12:37 25 00:08:29 14 00:05:54  9 00:14:50 23 00:13:53 20 00:07:55 23 00:04:25  8 00:01:49  4 00:02:08 12 00:00:29 14
                                                    06:20       03:13       00:36       11:58       06:34       04:42       01:10       00:00       00:20       00:11   
23. Roberts Prindulis         01:13:11 16:43:24  00:12:27 24 00:20:57 23 00:26:46 17 00:41:38 23 00:56:05 23 01:03:11 22 01:07:32 21 01:09:44 21 01:12:55 23 01:13:11 23 01:13:11
       0 Māriņkalns                VH            00:12:27 24 00:08:30 15 00:05:49  8 00:14:52 24 00:14:27 23 00:07:06 22 00:04:21  7 00:02:12 18 00:03:11 25 00:00:16  1
                                                    06:10       03:14       00:31       12:00       07:08       03:53       01:06       00:23       01:23      -00:02   
24. Marita Vilciņa            01:16:43 16:33:03  00:06:52  8 00:18:38 15 00:26:55 18 00:36:10 19 01:00:05 24 01:06:22 24 01:11:20 24 01:13:13 24 01:16:14 24 01:16:43 24 01:16:43
    3760 Alūksne                   SH            00:06:52  8 00:11:46 23 00:08:17 20 00:09:15 21 00:23:55 26 00:06:17 14 00:04:58 18 00:01:53  9 00:03:01 23 00:00:29 14
                                                    00:35       06:30       02:59       06:23       16:36       03:04       01:43       00:04       01:13       00:11   
25. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:26:03 17:00:50  00:08:04 16 00:19:00 16 00:29:05 23 00:54:12 25 01:06:11 25 01:13:11 25 01:20:30 25 01:22:44 25 01:25:28 25 01:26:03 25 01:26:03
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:08:04 16 00:10:56 21 00:10:05 25 00:25:07 27 00:11:59 13 00:07:00 20 00:07:19 27 00:02:14 19 00:02:44 22 00:00:35 20
                                                    01:47       05:40       04:47       22:15       04:40       03:47       04:04       00:25       00:56       00:17   
26. Ance Strakša              01:46:02 17:19:46  00:08:33 18 00:25:30 26 00:51:36 26 01:08:22 26 01:24:56 26 01:34:05 26 01:39:52 26 01:42:50 26 01:45:22 26 01:46:02 26 01:46:02
       0 AVĢ                       SH            00:08:33 18 00:16:57 27 00:26:06 27 00:16:46 26 00:16:34 25 00:09:09 25 00:05:47 23 00:02:58 26 00:02:32 18 00:00:40 23
                                                    02:16       11:41       20:48       13:54       09:15       05:56       02:32       01:09       00:44       00:22   
27. Nadīna Dudare             01:55:55 16:35:15  00:55:02 28 01:03:27 27 01:11:35 27 01:14:45 27 01:26:08 27 01:46:01 27 01:51:58 27 01:53:48 27 01:55:35 27 01:55:55 27 01:55:55
       0 Stick with us             SH            00:55:02 28 00:08:25 13 00:08:08 19 00:03:10  7 00:11:23 12 00:19:53 27 00:05:57 25 00:01:50  7 00:01:47  6 00:00:20  7
                                                    48:45       03:09       02:50       00:18       04:04       16:40       02:42       00:01      -00:01       00:02   
    Laila Uiska               DQ       18:15:50  00:13:21 26                                                                                                             DQ
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:13:21 26                                                                                                            
                                                    07:04                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:05:21    00:05:16    00:04:42    00:01:48    00:06:41    00:03:00    00:03:14    00:01:30    00:01:20    00:00:16   00:33:08

#6 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 31)     3.( 40)     4.( 53)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:29:21 18:23:02  00:05:12  2 00:10:02  1 00:13:08  1 00:18:49  1 00:24:02  1 00:25:51  1 00:28:59  1 00:29:21  1 00:29:21
    4045 Gaujiena                  S12           00:05:12  2 00:04:50  1 00:03:06  5 00:05:41  3 00:05:13  1 00:01:49  1 00:03:08  6 00:00:22  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:29:40 16:45:31  00:05:10  1 00:11:34  2 00:14:16  2 00:19:04  2 00:24:32  2 00:26:30  2 00:29:18  2 00:29:40  2 00:29:40
    5111 Jaunsardze- Grundzāle     S12           00:05:10  1 00:06:24  4 00:02:42  3 00:04:48  1 00:05:28  2 00:01:58  3 00:02:48  2 00:00:22  4
                                                   -00:02       01:34      -00:24      -00:53       00:15       00:09      -00:20       00:00   
 3. Kitija Abula              00:29:44 16:45:12  00:05:32  3 00:11:51  4 00:14:28  3 00:19:21  3 00:24:49  3 00:26:45  3 00:29:25  3 00:29:44  3 00:29:44
    5097 Grundzāle                 S12           00:05:32  3 00:06:19  3 00:02:37  2 00:04:53  2 00:05:28  2 00:01:56  2 00:02:40  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:20       01:29      -00:29      -00:48       00:15       00:07      -00:28      -00:03   
 4. Renārs Žīgurs             00:34:35 18:10:10  00:06:12  4 00:11:40  3 00:14:40  4 00:21:09  4 00:28:34  4 00:31:10  4 00:34:16  4 00:34:35  4 00:34:35
       0 Ilzene                    V12           00:06:12  4 00:05:28  2 00:03:00  4 00:06:29  4 00:07:25  5 00:02:36  6 00:03:06  4 00:00:19  1
                                                    01:00       00:38      -00:06       00:48       02:12       00:47      -00:02      -00:03   
 5. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:41:11 16:33:01  00:06:47  5 00:17:36  5 00:21:26  5 00:28:09  5 00:35:37  5 00:37:54  5 00:40:49  5 00:41:11  5 00:41:11
       0 Alūksne                   S12           00:06:47  5 00:10:49  6 00:03:50  6 00:06:43  6 00:07:28  6 00:02:17  5 00:02:55  3 00:00:22  4
                                                    01:35       05:59       00:44       01:02       02:15       00:28      -00:13       00:00   
 6. Roberts Gurovs            00:50:39 18:08:25  00:14:10  7 00:22:32  7 00:25:03  6 00:38:12  7 00:45:00  6 00:47:11  6 00:50:18  6 00:50:39  6 00:50:39
       0 Gaujiena                  V12           00:14:10  7 00:08:22  5 00:02:31  1 00:13:09  7 00:06:48  4 00:02:11  4 00:03:07  5 00:00:21  3
                                                    08:58       03:32      -00:35       07:28       01:35       00:22      -00:01      -00:01   
 7. Raivo Vaivods             00:54:00 17:38:29  00:10:13  6 00:22:30  6 00:28:06  7 00:34:44  6 00:45:04  7 00:49:10  7 00:53:32  7 00:54:00  7 00:54:00
       0 Stāķi                     V12           00:10:13  6 00:12:17  7 00:05:36  7 00:06:38  5 00:10:20  7 00:04:06  7 00:04:22  7 00:00:28  7
                                                    05:01       07:27       02:30       00:57       05:07       02:17       01:14       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:10    00:04:50    00:02:31    00:04:48    00:05:13    00:01:49    00:02:40    00:00:19   00:27:20

#7 Course (V10,S10,DISTANCE7): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 48)     3.( 55)     4.( 56)     5.( 49)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ričards Vabulnieks        00:16:47 16:41:01  00:03:32  1 00:06:15  1 00:09:29  1 00:12:00  1 00:14:06  1 00:16:22  1 00:16:47  1 00:16:47
       0 Sākumskola                V10           00:03:32  1 00:02:43  1 00:03:14  1 00:02:31  3 00:02:06  3 00:02:16  2 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kuprovska           00:18:06 17:12:17  00:03:43  2 00:07:53  2 00:11:12  2 00:13:25  2 00:15:24  2 00:17:42  2 00:18:06  2 00:18:06
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:03:43  2 00:04:10  2 00:03:19  2 00:02:13  2 00:01:59  1 00:02:18  3 00:00:24  2
                                                    00:11       01:27       00:05      -00:18      -00:07       00:02      -00:01   
 3. Martins Vabulnieks        00:24:38 16:43:02  00:04:52  4 00:09:43  4 00:14:00  3 00:16:53  3 00:20:24  3 00:24:00  3 00:24:38  3 00:24:38
       0 Sākumskola                V10           00:04:52  4 00:04:51  4 00:04:17  3 00:02:53  5 00:03:31  7 00:03:36  7 00:00:38  8
                                                    01:20       02:08       01:03       00:22       01:25       01:20       00:13   
 4. Matīss Salmiņš            00:24:40 18:13:11  00:04:35  3 00:09:33  3 00:15:24  4 00:18:29  4 00:21:34  4 00:24:13  4 00:24:40  4 00:24:40
    4061 Ilzene                    V10           00:04:35  3 00:04:58  5 00:05:51  5 00:03:05  8 00:03:05  6 00:02:39  6 00:00:27  5
                                                    01:03       02:15       02:37       00:34       00:59       00:23       00:02   
 5. Rihards Rakickis          00:25:05 17:38:31  00:05:03  5 00:09:44  5 00:17:46  5 00:20:20  5 00:22:36  5 00:24:40  5 00:25:05  5 00:25:05
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:05:03  5 00:04:41  3 00:08:02 10 00:02:34  4 00:02:16  4 00:02:04  1 00:00:25  3
                                                    01:31       01:58       04:48       00:03       00:10      -00:12       00:00   
 6. Linda Brilte              00:26:10 17:46:02  00:05:52  6 00:13:37  6 00:19:33  6 00:21:26  6 00:23:29  6 00:25:47  6 00:26:10  6 00:26:10
       0 BJSS                      S10           00:05:52  6 00:07:45  7 00:05:56  7 00:01:53  1 00:02:03  2 00:02:18  3 00:00:23  1
                                                    02:20       05:02       02:42      -00:38      -00:03       00:02      -00:02   
 7. Rolands Ozoliņš           00:30:15 16:46:49  00:06:29  8 00:13:57  7 00:19:43  7 00:24:12  7 00:27:15  7 00:29:48  7 00:30:15  7 00:30:15
       0 Alūksnes sākumskola       V10           00:06:29  8 00:07:28  6 00:05:46  4 00:04:29 10 00:03:03  5 00:02:33  5 00:00:27  5
                                                    02:57       04:45       02:32       01:58       00:57       00:17       00:02   
 8. Oskars Prindulis          00:45:17 16:38:02  00:05:53  7 00:26:17  8 00:32:09  8 00:35:16  8 00:39:36 10 00:44:40  8 00:45:17  8 00:45:17
       0 Ziemeru psk.              V10           00:05:53  7 00:20:24 10 00:05:52  6 00:03:07  9 00:04:20 10 00:05:04  8 00:00:37  7
                                                    02:21       17:41       02:38       00:36       02:14       02:48       00:12   
 9. Iveta Puriņa              00:45:41 16:38:07  00:07:02  9 00:26:27 10 00:32:30  9 00:35:29  9 00:39:23  8 00:44:46  9 00:45:41  9 00:45:41
       0 Alūksne                   DISTANCE      00:07:02  9 00:19:25  9 00:06:03  8 00:02:59  6 00:03:54  8 00:05:23  9 00:00:55  9
                                                    03:30       16:42       02:49       00:28       01:48       03:07       00:30   
10. Arita Prindule            00:45:47 16:37:59  00:07:05 10 00:26:23  9 00:32:33 10 00:35:32 10 00:39:28  9 00:44:51 10 00:45:47 10 00:45:47
       0 Māriņkalns                DISTANCE      00:07:05 10 00:19:18  8 00:06:10  9 00:02:59  6 00:03:56  9 00:05:23  9 00:00:56 10
                                                    03:33       16:35       02:56       00:28       01:50       03:07       00:31   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:32    00:02:43    00:03:14    00:01:53    00:01:59    00:02:04    00:00:23   00:15:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2018.05.01. 17:44:51 OK ALUKSNE