"HORIZONTS-2018" 15.kārta

2018.09.04.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/ Ape
Course Master : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 45)    10.( 39)    11.( 40)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 43)    15.( 44)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:50:10 16:33:42  00:00:31  2 00:09:43  2 00:11:13  2 00:12:55  2 00:15:34  2 00:17:07  2 00:20:30  2 00:24:10  1 00:25:14  1 00:29:41  1 00:35:47  1 00:38:52  1 00:40:16  1 00:42:50  1 00:46:53  2 00:49:25  1 00:50:10  1 00:50:10
    1989 Grundzāle                 VA            00:00:31  2 00:09:12  2 00:01:30  3 00:01:42  2 00:02:39  3 00:01:33  1 00:03:23  1 00:03:40  2 00:01:04  1 00:04:27  1 00:06:06  2 00:03:05  2 00:01:24  2 00:02:34  1 00:04:03  2 00:02:32  1 00:00:45  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilgvars Caune             00:50:13 16:27:58  00:00:43  5 00:10:09  3 00:11:38  3 00:13:23  3 00:16:01  3 00:17:38  3 00:21:08  3 00:24:30  3 00:25:43  3 00:30:37  3 00:36:09  2 00:39:09  2 00:40:26  2 00:43:02  2 00:46:50  1 00:49:30  2 00:50:13  2 00:50:13
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:00:43  5 00:09:26  3 00:01:29  2 00:01:45  3 00:02:38  2 00:01:37  2 00:03:30  3 00:03:22  1 00:01:13  4 00:04:54  3 00:05:32  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:17  1 00:02:36  2 00:03:48  1 00:02:40  2 00:00:43  3
                                                    00:12       00:14      -00:01       00:03      -00:01       00:04       00:07      -00:18       00:09       00:27      -00:34      -00:05      -00:07       00:02      -00:15       00:08      -00:02   
 3. Mati Tiit                 00:51:52 16:52:04  00:00:31  2 00:08:48  1 00:10:13  1 00:11:51  1 00:14:27  1 00:16:12  1 00:19:36  1 00:24:29  2 00:25:35  2 00:30:07  2 00:36:19  3 00:40:06  3 00:41:31  3 00:44:22  3 00:48:35  3 00:51:16  3 00:51:52  3 00:51:52
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:00:31  2 00:08:17  1 00:01:25  1 00:01:38  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:45  3 00:03:24  2 00:04:53  6 00:01:06  2 00:04:32  2 00:06:12  3 00:03:47  3 00:01:25  3 00:02:51  3 00:04:13  3 00:02:41  3 00:00:36  2
                                                    00:00      -00:55      -00:05      -00:04      -00:03       00:12       00:01       01:13       00:02       00:05       00:06       00:42       00:01       00:17       00:10       00:09      -00:09   
 4. Austris Kalniņš           01:05:05 17:59:49  00:00:32  4 00:11:57  5 00:13:38  4 00:15:44  4 00:18:54  4 00:22:31  5 00:27:53  6 00:32:11  6 00:33:22  4 00:38:28  4 00:47:45  6 00:51:57  6 00:53:32  6 00:56:39  6 01:01:33  4 01:04:39  5 01:05:05  4 01:05:05
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:00:32  4 00:11:25  5 00:01:41  4 00:02:06  4 00:03:10  4 00:03:37  6 00:05:22  6 00:04:18  3 00:01:11  3 00:05:06  4 00:09:17  6 00:04:12  5 00:01:35  5 00:03:07  4 00:04:54  4 00:03:06  5 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:01       02:13       00:11       00:24       00:31       02:04       01:59       00:38       00:07       00:39       03:11       01:07       00:11       00:33       00:51       00:34      -00:19   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             01:05:21 18:28:21  00:00:28  1 00:12:52  6 00:15:01  6 00:17:41  6 00:20:57  6 00:22:56  6 00:27:11  5 00:31:46  5 00:33:27  5 00:40:11  6 00:47:31  5 00:51:33  5 00:53:05  5 00:56:38  5 01:01:37  5 01:04:35  4 01:05:21  5 01:05:21
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA            00:00:28  1 00:12:24  6 00:02:09  6 00:02:40  6 00:03:16  5 00:01:59  4 00:04:15  4 00:04:35  4 00:01:41  5 00:06:44  6 00:07:20  4 00:04:02  4 00:01:32  4 00:03:33  6 00:04:59  5 00:02:58  4 00:00:46  5
                                                   -00:03       03:12       00:39       00:58       00:37       00:26       00:52       00:55       00:37       02:17       01:14       00:57       00:08       00:59       00:56       00:26       00:01   
 6. Atis Andersons            01:07:09 17:45:45  00:00:58  6 00:11:40  4 00:13:43  5 00:15:53  5 00:19:40  5 00:21:57  4 00:26:48  4 00:31:35  4 00:33:27  5 00:39:07  5 00:46:50  4 00:51:04  4 00:52:47  4 00:56:11  4 01:02:53  6 01:06:22  6 01:07:09  6 01:07:09
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:00:58  6 00:10:42  4 00:02:03  5 00:02:10  5 00:03:47  6 00:02:17  5 00:04:51  5 00:04:47  5 00:01:52  6 00:05:40  5 00:07:43  5 00:04:14  6 00:01:43  6 00:03:24  5 00:06:42  6 00:03:29  6 00:00:47  6
                                                    00:27       01:30       00:33       00:28       01:08       00:44       01:28       01:07       00:48       01:13       01:37       01:09       00:19       00:50       02:39       00:57       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:28    00:08:17    00:01:25    00:01:38    00:02:36    00:01:33    00:03:23    00:03:22    00:01:04    00:04:27    00:05:32    00:03:00    00:01:17    00:02:34    00:03:48    00:02:32    00:00:26   00:47:22

V35 Course (1): 16 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 45)    10.( 39)    11.( 40)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 43)    15.( 44)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               00:59:40 18:20:56  00:00:31  3 00:10:48  1 00:12:30  1 00:14:25  1 00:17:19  1 00:19:09  1 00:22:45  1 00:26:42  1 00:28:02  1 00:33:09  1 00:41:15  1 00:45:51  1 00:47:29  1 00:50:49  1 00:55:57  1 00:59:01  1 00:59:40  1 00:59:40
       0 Rouge                     V35           00:00:31  3 00:10:17  1 00:01:42  1 00:01:55  2 00:02:54  1 00:01:50  1 00:03:36  1 00:03:57  1 00:01:20  1 00:05:07  1 00:08:06  3 00:04:36  4 00:01:38  3 00:03:20  4 00:05:08  3 00:03:04  2 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            01:00:17 18:30:25  00:00:23  2 00:10:58  2 00:12:59  2 00:14:47  2 00:17:58  2 00:20:04  2 00:24:27  2 00:28:57  2 00:30:20  2 00:35:46  2 00:43:03  2 00:47:06  2 00:48:35  2 00:51:30  2 00:56:25  2 00:59:38  2 01:00:17  2 01:00:17
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:00:23  2 00:10:35  2 00:02:01  4 00:01:48  1 00:03:11  3 00:02:06  2 00:04:23  3 00:04:30  2 00:01:23  2 00:05:26  2 00:07:17  1 00:04:03  2 00:01:29  1 00:02:55  1 00:04:55  2 00:03:13  3 00:00:39  1
                                                   -00:08       00:18       00:19      -00:07       00:17       00:16       00:47       00:33       00:03       00:19      -00:49      -00:33      -00:09      -00:25      -00:13       00:09       00:00   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               01:05:43 17:44:12  00:00:52  4 00:13:44  4 00:15:27  4 00:17:42  4 00:21:23  4 00:23:39  3 00:27:51  3 00:33:12  3 00:34:44  3 00:40:26  3 00:48:42  3 00:52:41  3 00:54:12  3 00:57:20  3 01:02:07  3 01:05:03  3 01:05:43  3 01:05:43
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:00:52  4 00:12:52  4 00:01:43  2 00:02:15  4 00:03:41  4 00:02:16  3 00:04:12  2 00:05:21  4 00:01:32  3 00:05:42  3 00:08:16  4 00:03:59  1 00:01:31  2 00:03:08  2 00:04:47  1 00:02:56  1 00:00:40  3
                                                    00:21       02:35       00:01       00:20       00:47       00:26       00:36       01:24       00:12       00:35       00:10      -00:37      -00:07      -00:12      -00:21      -00:08       00:01   
 4. Māris Vabulnieks          01:11:47 17:04:32  00:00:21  1 00:12:30  3 00:14:19  3 00:16:21  3 00:19:28  3 00:27:01  4 00:31:43  4 00:36:17  4 00:37:56  4 00:43:45  4 00:51:29  4 00:55:43  4 00:57:26  4 01:00:41  4 01:06:58  4 01:10:55  4 01:11:47  4 01:11:47
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:00:21  1 00:12:09  3 00:01:49  3 00:02:02  3 00:03:07  2 00:07:33  4 00:04:42  4 00:04:34  3 00:01:39  4 00:05:49  4 00:07:44  2 00:04:14  3 00:01:43  4 00:03:15  3 00:06:17  4 00:03:57  4 00:00:52  4
                                                   -00:10       01:52       00:07       00:07       00:13       05:43       01:06       00:37       00:19       00:42      -00:22      -00:22       00:05      -00:05       01:09       00:53       00:13   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:21    00:10:17    00:01:42    00:01:48    00:02:54    00:01:50    00:03:36    00:03:57    00:01:20    00:05:07    00:07:17    00:03:59    00:01:29    00:02:55    00:04:47    00:02:56    00:00:39   00:56:54

VB Course (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 47)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 49)     8.( 54)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 46)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:58:16 18:51:07  00:02:49  2 00:06:04  1 00:15:20  2 00:17:15  2 00:19:41  1 00:26:28  1 00:29:30  1 00:32:18  1 00:37:14  1 00:38:47  1 00:50:30  1 00:57:37  1 00:58:16  1 00:58:16
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:02:49  2 00:03:15  1 00:09:16  3 00:01:55  1 00:02:26  1 00:06:47  4 00:03:02  1 00:02:48  2 00:04:56  1 00:01:33  1 00:11:43  1 00:07:07  4 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ardis Tukišs              01:05:06 16:56:40  00:02:04  1 00:07:37  4 00:14:24  1 00:16:43  1 00:21:26  2 00:27:04  2 00:30:14  2 00:33:17  2 00:38:47  2 00:40:51  2 00:57:35  2 01:04:20  2 01:05:06  2 01:05:06
    3688 Alūksne                   VB            00:02:04  1 00:05:33  4 00:06:47  1 00:02:19  3 00:04:43  3 00:05:38  2 00:03:10  2 00:03:03  3 00:05:30  2 00:02:04  2 00:16:44  3 00:06:45  3 00:00:46  3
                                                   -00:45       02:18      -02:29       00:24       02:17      -01:09       00:08       00:15       00:34       00:31       05:01      -00:22       00:07   
 3. Mārcis Leimanis           01:15:28 19:07:22  00:03:21  4 00:06:56  2 00:23:19  4 00:25:26  4 00:28:35  3 00:34:18  3 00:37:52  3 00:40:39  3 00:46:18  3 00:48:27  3 01:09:34  3 01:14:53  3 01:15:28  3 01:15:28
    2661 evid                      VB            00:03:21  4 00:03:35  2 00:16:23  4 00:02:07  2 00:03:09  2 00:05:43  3 00:03:34  4 00:02:47  1 00:05:39  3 00:02:09  3 00:21:07  4 00:05:19  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:32       00:20       07:07       00:12       00:43      -01:04       00:32      -00:01       00:43       00:36       09:24      -01:48      -00:04   
 4. Ģirts Pakalns             01:23:05 18:04:49  00:03:05  3 00:07:19  3 00:16:25  3 00:19:38  3 00:39:57  4 00:45:01  4 00:48:34  4 00:52:15  4 00:57:56  4 01:00:29  4 01:16:03  4 01:22:13  4 01:23:05  4 01:23:05
       0 Probild                   VB            00:03:05  3 00:04:14  3 00:09:06  2 00:03:13  5 00:20:19  4 00:05:04  1 00:03:33  3 00:03:41  4 00:05:41  4 00:02:33  4 00:15:34  2 00:06:10  2 00:00:52  4
                                                    00:16       00:59      -00:10       01:18       17:53      -01:43       00:31       00:53       00:45       01:00       03:51      -00:57       00:13   
    Rolands Puriņš            DQ       17:46:52  00:05:54  5 00:21:23  5 01:11:35  5 01:14:00  5                                                                                                             DQ
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:05:54  5 00:15:29  5 00:50:12  5 00:02:25  4                                                                                                            
                                                    03:05       12:14       40:56       00:30                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:02:04    00:03:15    00:06:47    00:01:55    00:02:26    00:05:04    00:03:02    00:02:47    00:04:56    00:01:33    00:11:43    00:05:19    00:00:35   00:51:26

V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 47)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 49)     8.( 54)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 46)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:53:47 17:09:53  00:02:45  1 00:06:08  1 00:12:53  1 00:14:51  1 00:17:19  1 00:21:35  1 00:25:21  1 00:28:39  1 00:32:38  1 00:34:42  1 00:47:42  1 00:52:59  1 00:53:47  1 00:53:47
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:45  1 00:03:23  1 00:06:45  1 00:01:58  1 00:02:28  2 00:04:16  1 00:03:46  3 00:03:18  1 00:03:59  1 00:02:04  2 00:13:00  1 00:05:17  1 00:00:48  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:00:07 16:31:32  00:02:58  3 00:07:16  3 00:15:07  2 00:17:33  2 00:19:29  2 00:24:28  2 00:27:28  2 00:31:18  2 00:37:54  2 00:39:50  2 00:54:01  2 00:59:21  2 01:00:07  2 01:00:07
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:02:58  3 00:04:18  4 00:07:51  2 00:02:26  4 00:01:56  1 00:04:59  2 00:03:00  1 00:03:50  4 00:06:36  2 00:01:56  1 00:14:11  2 00:05:20  2 00:00:46  1
                                                    00:13       00:55       01:06       00:28      -00:32       00:43      -00:46       00:32       02:37      -00:08       01:11       00:03      -00:02   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:14:02 17:21:25  00:03:09  4 00:07:19  4 00:19:34  4 00:21:38  4 00:24:44  4 00:30:58  4 00:34:20  4 00:37:47  4 00:45:03  4 00:47:17  4 01:06:59  3 01:13:10  3 01:14:02  3 01:14:02
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:03:09  4 00:04:10  3 00:12:15  4 00:02:04  3 00:03:06  5 00:06:14  4 00:03:22  2 00:03:27  2 00:07:16  3 00:02:14  4 00:19:42  4 00:06:11  3 00:00:52  3
                                                    00:24       00:47       05:30       00:06       00:38       01:58      -00:24       00:09       03:17       00:10       06:42       00:54       00:04   
 4. Ģirts Teilāns             01:21:09 17:38:21  00:03:23  5 00:08:37  5 00:25:26  5 00:27:26  5 00:30:25  5 00:37:31  5 00:41:31  5 00:45:16  5 00:53:55  5 00:56:02  5 01:11:57  4 01:20:13  4 01:21:09  4 01:21:09
    4049 Baisie eži                V45           00:03:23  5 00:05:14  5 00:16:49  5 00:02:00  2 00:02:59  4 00:07:06  5 00:04:00  5 00:03:45  3 00:08:39  5 00:02:07  3 00:15:55  3 00:08:16  4 00:00:56  4
                                                    00:38       01:51       10:04       00:02       00:31       02:50       00:14       00:27       04:40       00:03       02:55       02:59       00:08   
    Aare Huik                 DQ       17:32:25  00:02:47  2 00:06:53  2 00:16:46  3 00:19:30  3 00:22:22  3 00:28:02  3 00:31:56  3 00:35:58  3 00:43:35  3 00:46:12  3                                     DQ
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:02:47  2 00:04:06  2 00:09:53  3 00:02:44  5 00:02:52  3 00:05:40  3 00:03:54  4 00:04:02  5 00:07:37  4 00:02:37  5                                    
                                                    00:02       00:43       03:08       00:46       00:24       01:24       00:08       00:44       03:38       00:33                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:45    00:03:23    00:06:45    00:01:58    00:01:56    00:04:16    00:03:00    00:03:18    00:03:59    00:01:56    00:13:00    00:05:17    00:00:46   00:52:19

S35 Course (3): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 34)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 36)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 48)    11.( 39)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         00:56:30 18:08:23  00:02:10  1 00:13:48  1 00:17:22  1 00:19:23  1 00:22:03  1 00:26:07  1 00:28:43  1 00:34:55  1 00:38:50  1 00:45:21  1 00:48:05  1 00:55:44  1 00:56:30  1 00:56:30
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:02:10  1 00:11:38  1 00:03:34  3 00:02:01  1 00:02:40  1 00:04:04  1 00:02:36  1 00:06:12  1 00:03:55  1 00:06:31  1 00:02:44  2 00:07:39  2 00:00:46  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:15:27 18:12:35  00:02:38  2 00:19:19  2 00:22:16  2 00:24:43  2 00:28:09  2 00:33:43  2 00:37:10  2 00:45:19  2 00:51:00  2 01:05:40  2 01:08:13  2 01:14:35  2 01:15:27  2 01:15:27
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:02:38  2 00:16:41  2 00:02:57  2 00:02:27  2 00:03:26  3 00:05:34  2 00:03:27  2 00:08:09  2 00:05:41  2 00:14:40  2 00:02:33  1 00:06:22  1 00:00:52  2
                                                    00:28       05:03      -00:37       00:26       00:46       01:30       00:51       01:57       01:46       08:09      -00:11      -01:17       00:06   
    Inese Žīgure              DQ       17:48:43  00:02:38  2 00:24:49  3 00:27:40  3 00:30:09  3 00:33:14  3 00:40:03  3                                                                                     DQ
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:02:38  2 00:22:11  3 00:02:51  1 00:02:29  3 00:03:05  2 00:06:49  3                                                                                    
                                                    00:28       10:33      -00:43       00:28       00:25       02:45                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:10    00:11:38    00:02:51    00:02:01    00:02:40    00:04:04    00:02:36    00:06:12    00:03:55    00:06:31    00:02:33    00:06:22    00:00:46   00:54:19

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 34)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 36)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 48)    11.( 39)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Lapiņš              00:51:48 16:32:04  00:02:11  1 00:12:46  1 00:14:56  1 00:16:56  1 00:19:34  1 00:23:36  1 00:26:32  1 00:31:41  1 00:35:31  1 00:42:09  1 00:44:25  1 00:50:49  1 00:51:48  1 00:51:48
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:02:11  1 00:10:35  1 00:02:10  1 00:02:00  1 00:02:38  1 00:04:02  1 00:02:56  1 00:05:09  1 00:03:50  1 00:06:38  1 00:02:16  1 00:06:24  1 00:00:59  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:19 18:38:29  00:02:35  2 00:16:42  3 00:19:32  2 00:22:13  2 00:25:08  2 00:29:47  2 00:32:52  2 00:39:21  2 00:43:44  2 00:52:50  2 00:55:30  2 01:02:24  2 01:03:19  2 01:03:19
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:35  2 00:14:07  3 00:02:50  2 00:02:41  4 00:02:55  3 00:04:39  2 00:03:05  2 00:06:29  3 00:04:23  2 00:09:06  4 00:02:40  2 00:06:54  2 00:00:55  1
                                                    00:24       03:32       00:40       00:41       00:17       00:37       00:09       01:20       00:33       02:28       00:24       00:30      -00:04   
 3. Juris Ģērmanis            01:10:51 17:04:14  00:03:02  4 00:19:11  4 00:24:27  4 00:27:01  4 00:29:46  4 00:34:49  4 00:38:03  3 00:44:30  3 00:49:30  3 00:56:43  3 00:59:38  3 01:09:55  3 01:10:51  3 01:10:51
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:03:02  4 00:16:09  4 00:05:16  4 00:02:34  3 00:02:45  2 00:05:03  3 00:03:14  3 00:06:27  2 00:05:00  4 00:07:13  2 00:02:55  3 00:10:17  4 00:00:56  2
                                                    00:51       05:34       03:06       00:34       00:07       01:01       00:18       01:18       01:10       00:35       00:39       03:53      -00:03   
 4. Uldis Bertuks             01:15:32 17:29:18  00:02:38  3 00:16:36  2 00:21:09  3 00:23:38  3 00:26:48  3 00:32:14  3 00:40:59  4 00:48:43  4 00:53:19  4 01:02:06  4 01:05:15  4 01:14:19  4 01:15:32  4 01:15:32
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:02:38  3 00:13:58  2 00:04:33  3 00:02:29  2 00:03:10  4 00:05:26  4 00:08:45  4 00:07:44  4 00:04:36  3 00:08:47  3 00:03:09  4 00:09:04  3 00:01:13  4
                                                    00:27       03:23       02:23       00:29       00:32       01:24       05:49       02:35       00:46       02:09       00:53       02:40       00:14   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:11    00:10:35    00:02:10    00:02:00    00:02:38    00:04:02    00:02:56    00:05:09    00:03:50    00:06:38    00:02:16    00:06:24    00:00:55   00:51:44

V16 Course (3): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 34)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 36)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 48)    11.( 39)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daniels Auziņš            02:02:05 17:54:04  00:03:17  1 00:20:40  1 00:23:07  1 00:25:50  1 00:28:48  1 00:52:10  1 01:00:04  1 01:09:45  1 01:17:46  1 01:31:18  1 01:47:58  1 02:01:33  1 02:02:05  1 02:02:05
       0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:03:17  1 00:17:23  1 00:02:27  1 00:02:43  1 00:02:58  1 00:23:22  1 00:07:54  1 00:09:41  1 00:08:01  1 00:13:32  1 00:16:40  1 00:13:35  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:17    00:17:23    00:02:27    00:02:43    00:02:58    00:23:22    00:07:54    00:09:41    00:08:01    00:13:32    00:16:40    00:13:35    00:00:32   02:02:05

SB Course (4): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 51)     3.( 52)     4.( 32)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             01:02:10 17:47:15  00:02:58  2 00:12:10  1 00:16:58  1 00:23:19  1 00:37:20  1 00:39:55  1 00:45:46  1 00:49:33  1 00:57:06  1 01:01:24  1 01:02:10  1 01:02:10
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:02:58  2 00:09:12  1 00:04:48  1 00:06:21  1 00:14:01  2 00:02:35  2 00:05:51  1 00:03:47  1 00:07:33  2 00:04:18  1 00:00:46  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agnija Briedīte           01:06:29 17:43:14  00:02:30  1 00:15:01  2 00:24:58  2 00:36:11  2 00:41:15  2 00:43:47  2 00:49:41  2 00:53:33  2 01:00:57  2 01:05:41  2 01:06:29  2 01:06:29
    4026 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS SB            00:02:30  1 00:12:31  2 00:09:57  2 00:11:13  2 00:05:04  1 00:02:32  1 00:05:54  2 00:03:52  2 00:07:24  1 00:04:44  2 00:00:48  2
                                                   -00:28       03:19       05:09       04:52      -08:57      -00:03       00:03       00:05      -00:09       00:26       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:30    00:09:12    00:04:48    00:06:21    00:05:04    00:02:32    00:05:51    00:03:47    00:07:24    00:04:18    00:00:46   00:52:33

S45 Course (4): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 51)     3.( 52)     4.( 32)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Sproģe             00:52:51 18:05:50  00:03:42  3 00:11:20  1 00:15:31  1 00:22:40  1 00:26:28  1 00:31:08  1 00:37:02  1 00:41:13  1 00:48:12  1 00:52:00  1 00:52:51  1 00:52:51
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:03:42  3 00:07:38  1 00:04:11  1 00:07:09  2 00:03:48  1 00:04:40  4 00:05:54  1 00:04:11  1 00:06:59  1 00:03:48  1 00:00:51  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Veļķere             01:07:02 18:02:07  00:03:23  2 00:12:37  3 00:24:46  4 00:30:49  4 00:35:47  3 00:38:13  3 00:49:24  3 00:54:23  2 01:01:37  2 01:06:07  2 01:07:02  2 01:07:02
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:23  2 00:09:14  3 00:12:09  4 00:06:03  1 00:04:58  2 00:02:26  1 00:11:11  4 00:04:59  2 00:07:14  2 00:04:30  2 00:00:55  2
                                                   -00:19       01:36       07:58      -01:06       01:10      -02:14       05:17       00:48       00:15       00:42       00:04   
 3. Ilze Dāve                 01:17:06 17:39:30  00:06:27  4 00:17:07  4 00:21:58  3 00:30:17  3 00:45:04  4 00:48:07  4 00:55:12  4 01:00:27  3 01:09:29  3 01:15:56  3 01:17:06  3 01:17:06
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:06:27  4 00:10:40  4 00:04:51  3 00:08:19  4 00:14:47  4 00:03:03  2 00:07:05  2 00:05:15  3 00:09:02  4 00:06:27  4 00:01:10  4
                                                    02:45       03:02       00:40       01:10       10:59      -01:37       01:11       01:04       02:03       02:39       00:19   
 4. Līga Vabulniece           01:19:55 16:52:12  00:02:35  1 00:11:22  2 00:15:59  2 00:23:30  2 00:32:20  2 00:35:43  2 00:42:57  2 01:04:02  4 01:12:42  4 01:18:56  4 01:19:55  4 01:19:55
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:02:35  1 00:08:47  2 00:04:37  2 00:07:31  3 00:08:50  3 00:03:23  3 00:07:14  3 00:21:05  4 00:08:40  3 00:06:14  3 00:00:59  3
                                                   -01:07       01:09       00:26       00:22       05:02      -01:17       01:20       16:54       01:41       02:26       00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:35    00:07:38    00:04:11    00:06:03    00:03:48    00:02:26    00:05:54    00:04:11    00:06:59    00:03:48    00:00:51   00:48:24

V14 Course (4): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 51)     3.( 52)     4.( 32)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:50:53 18:07:00  00:02:31  3 00:10:04  1 00:14:15  1 00:21:26  3 00:25:20  1 00:29:48  1 00:35:42  1 00:39:51  1 00:46:49  1 00:50:21  1 00:50:53  1 00:50:53
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:31  3 00:07:33  1 00:04:11  3 00:07:11  3 00:03:54  1 00:04:28  3 00:05:54  1 00:04:09  1 00:06:58  2 00:03:32  2 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:52:58 16:32:17  00:01:58  1 00:10:26  2 00:14:36  2 00:20:47  2 00:26:31  2 00:31:44  3 00:39:30  3 00:44:09  3 00:49:07  2 00:52:20  2 00:52:58  2 00:52:58
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:58  1 00:08:28  2 00:04:10  2 00:06:11  2 00:05:44  3 00:05:13  4 00:07:46  4 00:04:39  2 00:04:58  1 00:03:13  1 00:00:38  3
                                                   -00:33       00:55      -00:01      -01:00       01:50       00:45       01:52       00:30      -02:00      -00:19       00:06   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:55:06 18:02:49  00:02:13  2 00:11:41  3 00:14:38  3 00:20:37  1 00:27:01  3 00:30:54  2 00:38:30  2 00:44:03  2 00:51:01  3 00:54:33  3 00:55:06  3 00:55:06
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:13  2 00:09:28  3 00:02:57  1 00:05:59  1 00:06:24  4 00:03:53  2 00:07:36  3 00:05:33  3 00:06:58  2 00:03:32  2 00:00:33  2
                                                   -00:18       01:55      -01:14      -01:12       02:30      -00:35       01:42       01:24       00:00       00:00       00:01   
 4. Valters Mamedovs          01:17:38 17:42:50  00:03:00  4 00:15:28  4 00:25:26  4 00:36:45  4 00:41:48  4 00:44:28  4 00:50:49  4 00:57:06  4 01:08:57  4 01:16:18  4 01:17:38  4 01:17:38
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:03:00  4 00:12:28  4 00:09:58  4 00:11:19  4 00:05:03  2 00:02:40  1 00:06:21  2 00:06:17  4 00:11:51  4 00:07:21  4 00:01:20  4
                                                    00:29       04:55       05:47       04:08       01:09      -01:48       00:27       02:08       04:53       03:49       00:48   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:07:33    00:02:57    00:05:59    00:03:54    00:02:40    00:05:54    00:04:09    00:04:58    00:03:13    00:00:32   00:43:47

S55 Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 60)     3.( 53)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 55)     7.( 48)     8.( 39)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aina Rubene               00:53:27 17:43:03  00:01:06  1 00:07:39  1 00:11:53  1 00:15:35  1 00:28:32  1 00:33:14  1 00:39:26  1 00:43:26  1 00:52:23  1 00:53:27  1 00:53:27
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:01:06  1 00:06:33  1 00:04:14  2 00:03:42  1 00:12:57  2 00:04:42  1 00:06:12  1 00:04:00  3 00:08:57  1 00:01:04  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             00:57:10 17:31:17  00:01:08  2 00:08:47  3 00:12:53  2 00:16:51  2 00:29:24  2 00:35:00  2 00:42:43  2 00:46:16  2 00:56:13  2 00:57:10  2 00:57:10
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:01:08  2 00:07:39  3 00:04:06  1 00:03:58  2 00:12:33  1 00:05:36  2 00:07:43  3 00:03:33  1 00:09:57  2 00:00:57  1
                                                    00:02       01:06      -00:08       00:16      -00:24       00:54       01:31      -00:27       01:00      -00:07   
 3. Ineta Riepniece           01:07:58 17:41:32  00:01:39  4 00:08:15  2 00:13:01  3 00:17:32  3 00:31:44  3 00:38:11  3 00:45:07  3 00:49:44  3 01:06:46  3 01:07:58  3 01:07:58
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:01:39  4 00:06:36  2 00:04:46  3 00:04:31  3 00:14:12  3 00:06:27  4 00:06:56  2 00:04:37  4 00:17:02  4 00:01:12  4
                                                    00:33       00:03       00:32       00:49       01:15       01:45       00:44       00:37       08:05       00:08   
 4. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:08:27 17:47:06  00:01:14  3 00:09:49  4 00:14:53  4 00:19:50  4 00:34:13  4 00:39:58  4 00:51:10  4 00:54:57  4 01:07:16  4 01:08:27  4 01:08:27
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:01:14  3 00:08:35  4 00:05:04  4 00:04:57  4 00:14:23  4 00:05:45  3 00:11:12  4 00:03:47  2 00:12:19  3 00:01:11  3
                                                    00:08       02:02       00:50       01:15       01:26       01:03       05:00      -00:13       03:22       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:06    00:06:33    00:04:06    00:03:42    00:12:33    00:04:42    00:06:12    00:03:33    00:08:57    00:00:57   00:52:21

VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 60)     3.( 53)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 55)     7.( 48)     8.( 39)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:43:38 18:43:40  00:00:21  1 00:04:04  1 00:06:30  1 00:09:42  2 00:25:29  1 00:29:06  1 00:33:06  1 00:36:22  1 00:42:54  1 00:43:38  1 00:43:38
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:00:21  1 00:03:43  2 00:02:26  1 00:03:12  2 00:15:47  1 00:03:37  1 00:04:00  1 00:03:16  3 00:06:32  1 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ģirts Udrass              00:57:46 18:14:07  00:01:06  3 00:05:55  3 00:09:57  3 00:14:04  3 00:33:36  2 00:39:07  2 00:44:38  2 00:47:38  2 00:57:03  2 00:57:46  2 00:57:46
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:01:06  3 00:04:49  3 00:04:02  4 00:04:07  3 00:19:32  3 00:05:31  3 00:05:31  2 00:03:00  2 00:09:25  2 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:45       01:06       01:36       00:55       03:45       01:54       01:31      -00:16       02:53      -00:01   
 3. Mairis Rāts               01:09:45 16:34:18  00:00:35  2 00:04:10  2 00:06:56  2 00:09:22  1 00:39:03  3 00:44:02  3 00:51:13  3 00:54:03  3 01:09:06  3 01:09:45  3 01:09:45
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:00:35  2 00:03:35  1 00:02:46  2 00:02:26  1 00:29:41  4 00:04:59  2 00:07:11  3 00:02:50  1 00:15:03  4 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:14      -00:08       00:20      -00:46       13:54       01:22       03:11      -00:26       08:31      -00:05   
 4. Miķelis Salmiņš           01:29:19 17:43:09  00:01:17  4 00:11:54  4 00:15:32  4 00:28:30  4 00:46:29  4 00:53:22  4 01:14:35  4 01:18:50  4 01:28:17  4 01:29:19  4 01:29:19
    4062 Ilzene                    VH            00:01:17  4 00:10:37  4 00:03:38  3 00:12:58  4 00:17:59  2 00:06:53  4 00:21:13  4 00:04:15  4 00:09:27  3 00:01:02  4
                                                    00:56       06:54       01:12       09:46       02:12       03:16       17:13       00:59       02:55       00:18   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:21    00:03:35    00:02:26    00:02:26    00:15:47    00:03:37    00:04:00    00:02:50    00:06:32    00:00:39   00:42:13

SH Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 60)     3.( 53)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 55)     7.( 48)     8.( 39)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evita Zeile               01:15:09 17:03:17  00:01:22  4 00:10:05  3 00:15:12  3 00:20:12  2 00:36:36  1 00:43:31  1 00:53:16  1 00:57:52  1 01:13:19  1 01:15:09  1 01:15:09
    3605 Alūksne                   SH            00:01:22  4 00:08:43  3 00:05:07  4 00:05:00  1 00:16:24  1 00:06:55  2 00:09:45  2 00:04:36  4 00:15:27  4 00:01:50  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arita Prindule            01:23:54 17:43:13  00:01:21  3 00:18:59  5 00:24:18  5 00:29:29  5 00:46:35  3 00:55:02  3 01:03:11  2 01:08:39  2 01:22:08  2 01:23:54  2 01:23:54
       0 Māriņķalns                SH            00:01:21  3 00:17:38  5 00:05:19  5 00:05:11  2 00:17:06  2 00:08:27  5 00:08:09  1 00:05:28  5 00:13:29  3 00:01:46  4
                                                   -00:01       08:55       00:12       00:11       00:42       01:32      -01:36       00:52      -01:58      -00:04   
 3. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:24:10 18:17:43  00:05:02  5 00:09:51  2 00:13:43  2 00:22:03  3 00:54:12  4 01:02:19  4 01:13:30  3 01:16:24  3 01:23:15  3 01:24:10  3 01:24:10
    4060 Alūksne                   SH            00:05:02  5 00:04:49  1 00:03:52  2 00:08:20  4 00:32:09  4 00:08:07  4 00:11:11  4 00:02:54  1 00:06:51  1 00:00:55  1
                                                    03:40      -03:54      -01:15       03:20       15:45       01:12       01:26      -01:42      -08:36      -00:55   
 4. Dace Kārkliņa             01:29:08 17:43:08  00:01:05  2 00:11:52  4 00:15:32  4 00:28:17  4 00:46:31  2 00:53:12  2 01:14:38  4 01:18:44  4 01:28:11  4 01:29:08  4 01:29:08
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:01:05  2 00:10:47  4 00:03:40  1 00:12:45  5 00:18:14  3 00:06:41  1 00:21:26  5 00:04:06  3 00:09:27  2 00:00:57  2
                                                   -00:17       02:04      -01:27       07:45       01:50      -00:14       11:41      -00:30      -06:00      -00:53   
 5. Ilze Celenberga           01:48:56 18:08:30  00:01:02  1 00:06:44  1 00:10:55  1 00:17:50  1 01:05:04  5 01:12:51  5 01:23:49  5 01:27:32  5 01:47:24  5 01:48:56  5 01:48:56
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:01:02  1 00:05:42  2 00:04:11  3 00:06:55  3 00:47:14  5 00:07:47  3 00:10:58  3 00:03:43  2 00:19:52  5 00:01:32  3
                                                   -00:20      -03:01      -00:56       01:55       30:50       00:52       01:13      -00:53       04:25      -00:18   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:02    00:04:49    00:03:40    00:05:00    00:16:24    00:06:41    00:08:09    00:02:54    00:06:51    00:00:55   00:56:25

S14 Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 60)     3.( 53)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 55)     7.( 48)     8.( 39)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:14:13 18:08:36  00:00:57  3 00:06:21  1 00:10:20  1 00:16:19  1 00:38:39  1 00:45:11  1 00:55:13  1 00:59:32  1 01:13:35  1 01:14:13  1 01:14:13
    4048 Gaujiena                  S14           00:00:57  3 00:05:24  1 00:03:59  1 00:05:59  1 00:22:20  3 00:06:32  2 00:10:02  1 00:04:19  3 00:14:03  2 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             01:28:35 17:54:12  00:00:41  2 00:06:38  2 00:11:51  3 00:31:53  3 00:52:57  2 00:59:30  2 01:09:36  2 01:13:52  2 01:27:57  2 01:28:35  2 01:28:35
    4045 Gaujiena                  S14           00:00:41  2 00:05:57  2 00:05:13  3 00:20:02  3 00:21:04  1 00:06:33  3 00:10:06  3 00:04:16  1 00:14:05  3 00:00:38  1
                                                   -00:16       00:33       01:14       14:03      -01:16       00:01       00:04      -00:03       00:02       00:00   
 3. Megija Tralla             01:28:46 17:54:14  00:00:38  1 00:06:40  3 00:11:49  2 00:31:48  2 00:53:04  3 00:59:35  3 01:09:40  3 01:13:58  3 01:28:00  3 01:28:46  3 01:28:46
    4047 Gaujiena                  S14           00:00:38  1 00:06:02  3 00:05:09  2 00:19:59  2 00:21:16  2 00:06:31  1 00:10:05  2 00:04:18  2 00:14:02  1 00:00:46  3
                                                   -00:19       00:38       01:10       14:00      -01:04      -00:01       00:03      -00:01      -00:01       00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:38    00:05:24    00:03:59    00:05:59    00:21:04    00:06:31    00:10:02    00:04:16    00:14:02    00:00:38   01:12:33

S16 Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 60)     3.( 53)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 55)     7.( 48)     8.( 39)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ance Strakša              01:48:05 16:48:35  00:01:16  1 00:07:24  1 00:12:12  1 00:20:52  1 00:36:46  1 00:57:27  1 01:07:37  1 01:11:37  1 01:47:03  1 01:48:05  1 01:48:05
       0 Alūksne                   S16           00:01:16  1 00:06:08  1 00:04:48  1 00:08:40  1 00:15:54  1 00:20:41  1 00:10:10  1 00:04:00  1 00:35:26  1 00:01:02  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:16    00:06:08    00:04:48    00:08:40    00:15:54    00:20:41    00:10:10    00:04:00    00:35:26    00:01:02   01:48:05

V65 Course (5): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 60)     3.( 53)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 55)     7.( 48)     8.( 39)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:46:02 16:33:26  00:00:48  1 00:06:13  1 00:09:15  1 00:12:25  1 00:22:26  1 00:27:14  1 00:33:49  1 00:36:53  1 00:44:57  1 00:46:02  1 00:46:02
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:00:48  1 00:05:25  1 00:03:02  1 00:03:10  1 00:10:01  1 00:04:48  1 00:06:35  1 00:03:04  1 00:08:04  1 00:01:05  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:48    00:05:25    00:03:02    00:03:10    00:10:01    00:04:48    00:06:35    00:03:04    00:08:04    00:01:05   00:46:02

V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 53)     3.( 37)     4.( 54)     5.( 55)     6.( 56)     7.(100)  Finish              
    Roberts Gurovs            DQ       17:59:40  00:01:52  1 00:06:08  1                                                                         DQ
       0 Gaujiena                  V12           00:01:52  1 00:04:16  1                                                                        
                                                    00:00       00:00                                                                           

S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 53)     3.( 37)     4.( 54)     5.( 55)     6.( 56)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:45:17 16:31:42  00:01:49  1 00:06:28  1 00:20:45  1 00:28:40  1 00:32:06  1 00:40:59  1 00:44:19  1 00:45:17  1 00:45:17
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      S12           00:01:49  1 00:04:39  1 00:14:17  1 00:07:55  1 00:03:26  1 00:08:53  1 00:03:20  1 00:00:58  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:04:39    00:14:17    00:07:55    00:03:26    00:08:53    00:03:20    00:00:58   00:45:17

V10 Course (7): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 58)     3.( 59)     4.( 60)     5.( 49)     6.( 56)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ritvars Alsviks           00:27:40 19:06:01  00:01:32  1 00:05:34  1 00:09:31  2 00:12:30  3 00:16:13  2 00:21:35  2 00:25:03  1 00:26:52  1 00:27:40  1 00:27:40
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:01:32  1 00:04:02  2 00:03:57  2 00:02:59  3 00:03:43  1 00:05:22  2 00:03:28  1 00:01:49  2 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rodrigo Saharovs          00:28:09 19:06:03  00:01:32  1 00:05:39  2 00:09:40  3 00:12:25  2 00:16:20  3 00:21:39  3 00:25:11  2 00:26:55  2 00:28:09  2 00:28:09
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:01:32  1 00:04:07  3 00:04:01  3 00:02:45  2 00:03:55  3 00:05:19  1 00:03:32  2 00:01:44  1 00:01:14  3
                                                    00:00       00:05       00:04      -00:14       00:12      -00:03       00:04      -00:05       00:26   
 3. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:28:20 19:27:32  00:02:11  3 00:05:57  3 00:09:11  1 00:11:54  1 00:15:45  1 00:21:16  1 00:25:14  3 00:27:26  3 00:28:20  3 00:28:20
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:02:11  3 00:03:46  1 00:03:14  1 00:02:43  1 00:03:51  2 00:05:31  3 00:03:58  3 00:02:12  3 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:39      -00:16      -00:43      -00:16       00:08       00:09       00:30       00:23       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:32    00:03:46    00:03:14    00:02:43    00:03:43    00:05:19    00:03:28    00:01:44    00:00:48   00:26:17

S10 Course (7): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 58)     3.( 59)     4.( 60)     5.( 49)     6.( 56)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kuprovska           00:38:29 18:52:29  00:02:12  1 00:06:41  1 00:11:02  1 00:14:34  1 00:19:34  1 00:27:22  1 00:31:26  1 00:37:39  1 00:38:29  1 00:38:29
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:02:12  1 00:04:29  1 00:04:21  1 00:03:32  1 00:05:00  1 00:07:48  1 00:04:04  1 00:06:13  1 00:00:50  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:12    00:04:29    00:04:21    00:03:32    00:05:00    00:07:48    00:04:04    00:06:13    00:00:50   00:38:29

#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 45)    10.( 39)    11.( 40)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 43)    15.( 44)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:50:10 16:33:42  00:00:31  4 00:09:43  2 00:11:13  2 00:12:55  2 00:15:34  2 00:17:07  2 00:20:30  2 00:24:10  1 00:25:14  1 00:29:41  1 00:35:47  1 00:38:52  1 00:40:16  1 00:42:50  1 00:46:53  2 00:49:25  1 00:50:10  1 00:50:10
    1989 Grundzāle                 VA            00:00:31  4 00:09:12  2 00:01:30  3 00:01:42  2 00:02:39  3 00:01:33  1 00:03:23  1 00:03:40  2 00:01:04  1 00:04:27  1 00:06:06  2 00:03:05  2 00:01:24  2 00:02:34  1 00:04:03  2 00:02:32  1 00:00:45  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilgvars Caune             00:50:13 16:27:58  00:00:43  8 00:10:09  3 00:11:38  3 00:13:23  3 00:16:01  3 00:17:38  3 00:21:08  3 00:24:30  3 00:25:43  3 00:30:37  3 00:36:09  2 00:39:09  2 00:40:26  2 00:43:02  2 00:46:50  1 00:49:30  2 00:50:13  2 00:50:13
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:00:43  8 00:09:26  3 00:01:29  2 00:01:45  3 00:02:38  2 00:01:37  2 00:03:30  3 00:03:22  1 00:01:13  4 00:04:54  3 00:05:32  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:17  1 00:02:36  2 00:03:48  1 00:02:40  2 00:00:43  6
                                                    00:12       00:14      -00:01       00:03      -00:01       00:04       00:07      -00:18       00:09       00:27      -00:34      -00:05      -00:07       00:02      -00:15       00:08      -00:02   
 3. Mati Tiit                 00:51:52 16:52:04  00:00:31  4 00:08:48  1 00:10:13  1 00:11:51  1 00:14:27  1 00:16:12  1 00:19:36  1 00:24:29  2 00:25:35  2 00:30:07  2 00:36:19  3 00:40:06  3 00:41:31  3 00:44:22  3 00:48:35  3 00:51:16  3 00:51:52  3 00:51:52
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:00:31  4 00:08:17  1 00:01:25  1 00:01:38  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:45  3 00:03:24  2 00:04:53  9 00:01:06  2 00:04:32  2 00:06:12  3 00:03:47  3 00:01:25  3 00:02:51  3 00:04:13  3 00:02:41  3 00:00:36  2
                                                    00:00      -00:55      -00:05      -00:04      -00:03       00:12       00:01       01:13       00:02       00:05       00:06       00:42       00:01       00:17       00:10       00:09      -00:09   
 4. Taavi Tatsi               00:59:40 18:20:56  00:00:31  4 00:10:48  4 00:12:30  4 00:14:25  4 00:17:19  4 00:19:09  4 00:22:45  4 00:26:42  4 00:28:02  4 00:33:09  4 00:41:15  4 00:45:51  4 00:47:29  4 00:50:49  4 00:55:57  4 00:59:01  4 00:59:40  4 00:59:40
       0 Rouge                     V35           00:00:31  4 00:10:17  4 00:01:42  5 00:01:55  5 00:02:54  4 00:01:50  4 00:03:36  4 00:03:57  3 00:01:20  5 00:05:07  5 00:08:06  8 00:04:36 10 00:01:38  8 00:03:20  8 00:05:08  8 00:03:04  6 00:00:39  3
                                                    00:00       01:05       00:12       00:13       00:15       00:17       00:13       00:17       00:16       00:40       02:00       01:31       00:14       00:46       01:05       00:32      -00:06   
 5. Raivis Kalniņš            01:00:17 18:30:25  00:00:23  2 00:10:58  5 00:12:59  5 00:14:47  5 00:17:58  5 00:20:04  5 00:24:27  5 00:28:57  5 00:30:20  5 00:35:46  5 00:43:03  5 00:47:06  5 00:48:35  5 00:51:30  5 00:56:25  5 00:59:38  5 01:00:17  5 01:00:17
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:00:23  2 00:10:35  5 00:02:01  8 00:01:48  4 00:03:11  7 00:02:06  6 00:04:23  7 00:04:30  5 00:01:23  6 00:05:26  6 00:07:17  4 00:04:03  6 00:01:29  4 00:02:55  4 00:04:55  6 00:03:13  8 00:00:39  3
                                                   -00:08       01:23       00:31       00:06       00:32       00:33       01:00       00:50       00:19       00:59       01:11       00:58       00:05       00:21       00:52       00:41      -00:06   
 6. Austris Kalniņš           01:05:05 17:59:49  00:00:32  7 00:11:57  7 00:13:38  6 00:15:44  6 00:18:54  6 00:22:31  7 00:27:53  9 00:32:11  8 00:33:22  6 00:38:28  6 00:47:45  8 00:51:57  8 00:53:32  8 00:56:39  8 01:01:33  6 01:04:39  7 01:05:05  6 01:05:05
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:00:32  7 00:11:25  7 00:01:41  4 00:02:06  7 00:03:10  6 00:03:37  9 00:05:22 10 00:04:18  4 00:01:11  3 00:05:06  4 00:09:17 10 00:04:12  7 00:01:35  7 00:03:07  5 00:04:54  5 00:03:06  7 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:01       02:13       00:11       00:24       00:31       02:04       01:59       00:38       00:07       00:39       03:11       01:07       00:11       00:33       00:51       00:34      -00:19   
 7. Māris Zeiļuks             01:05:21 18:28:21  00:00:28  3 00:12:52  9 00:15:01  9 00:17:41  9 00:20:57  9 00:22:56  8 00:27:11  7 00:31:46  7 00:33:27  7 00:40:11  8 00:47:31  7 00:51:33  7 00:53:05  7 00:56:38  7 01:01:37  7 01:04:35  6 01:05:21  7 01:05:21
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA            00:00:28  3 00:12:24  9 00:02:09 10 00:02:40 10 00:03:16  8 00:01:59  5 00:04:15  6 00:04:35  7 00:01:41  9 00:06:44 10 00:07:20  5 00:04:02  5 00:01:32  6 00:03:33 10 00:04:59  7 00:02:58  5 00:00:46  8
                                                   -00:03       03:12       00:39       00:58       00:37       00:26       00:52       00:55       00:37       02:17       01:14       00:57       00:08       00:59       00:56       00:26       00:01   
 8. Ēriks Ūdris               01:05:43 17:44:12  00:00:52  9 00:13:44 10 00:15:27 10 00:17:42 10 00:21:23 10 00:23:39  9 00:27:51  8 00:33:12  9 00:34:44  9 00:40:26  9 00:48:42  9 00:52:41  9 00:54:12  9 00:57:20  9 01:02:07  8 01:05:03  8 01:05:43  8 01:05:43
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:00:52  9 00:12:52 10 00:01:43  6 00:02:15  9 00:03:41  9 00:02:16  7 00:04:12  5 00:05:21 10 00:01:32  7 00:05:42  8 00:08:16  9 00:03:59  4 00:01:31  5 00:03:08  6 00:04:47  4 00:02:56  4 00:00:40  5
                                                    00:21       03:40       00:13       00:33       01:02       00:43       00:49       01:41       00:28       01:15       02:10       00:54       00:07       00:34       00:44       00:24      -00:05   
 9. Atis Andersons            01:07:09 17:45:45  00:00:58 10 00:11:40  6 00:13:43  7 00:15:53  7 00:19:40  8 00:21:57  6 00:26:48  6 00:31:35  6 00:33:27  7 00:39:07  7 00:46:50  6 00:51:04  6 00:52:47  6 00:56:11  6 01:02:53  9 01:06:22  9 01:07:09  9 01:07:09
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:00:58 10 00:10:42  6 00:02:03  9 00:02:10  8 00:03:47 10 00:02:17  8 00:04:51  9 00:04:47  8 00:01:52 10 00:05:40  7 00:07:43  6 00:04:14  8 00:01:43  9 00:03:24  9 00:06:42 10 00:03:29  9 00:00:47  9
                                                    00:27       01:30       00:33       00:28       01:08       00:44       01:28       01:07       00:48       01:13       01:37       01:09       00:19       00:50       02:39       00:57       00:02   
10. Māris Vabulnieks          01:11:47 17:04:32  00:00:21  1 00:12:30  8 00:14:19  8 00:16:21  8 00:19:28  7 00:27:01 10 00:31:43 10 00:36:17 10 00:37:56 10 00:43:45 10 00:51:29 10 00:55:43 10 00:57:26 10 01:00:41 10 01:06:58 10 01:10:55 10 01:11:47 10 01:11:47
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:00:21  1 00:12:09  8 00:01:49  7 00:02:02  6 00:03:07  5 00:07:33 10 00:04:42  8 00:04:34  6 00:01:39  8 00:05:49  9 00:07:44  7 00:04:14  8 00:01:43  9 00:03:15  7 00:06:17  9 00:03:57 10 00:00:52 10
                                                   -00:10       02:57       00:19       00:20       00:28       06:00       01:19       00:54       00:35       01:22       01:38       01:09       00:19       00:41       02:14       01:25       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:21    00:08:17    00:01:25    00:01:38    00:02:36    00:01:33    00:03:23    00:03:22    00:01:04    00:04:27    00:05:32    00:03:00    00:01:17    00:02:34    00:03:48    00:02:32    00:00:26   00:47:15

#2 Course (SA,VB,V45): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 53)     3.( 47)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 49)     8.( 54)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 46)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:53:47 17:09:53  00:02:45  2 00:06:08  2 00:12:53  1 00:14:51  1 00:17:19  1 00:21:35  1 00:25:21  1 00:28:39  1 00:32:38  1 00:34:42  1 00:47:42  1 00:52:59  1 00:53:47  1 00:53:47
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:45  2 00:03:23  2 00:06:45  1 00:01:58  2 00:02:28  3 00:04:16  1 00:03:46  7 00:03:18  4 00:03:59  1 00:02:04  3 00:13:00  2 00:05:17  1 00:00:48  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              00:58:16 18:51:07  00:02:49  4 00:06:04  1 00:15:20  4 00:17:15  3 00:19:41  3 00:26:28  3 00:29:30  3 00:32:18  3 00:37:14  2 00:38:47  2 00:50:30  2 00:57:37  2 00:58:16  2 00:58:16
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:02:49  4 00:03:15  1 00:09:16  5 00:01:55  1 00:02:26  2 00:06:47  8 00:03:02  2 00:02:48  2 00:04:56  2 00:01:33  1 00:11:43  1 00:07:07  7 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:04      -00:08       02:31      -00:03      -00:02       02:31      -00:44      -00:30       00:57      -00:31      -01:17       01:50      -00:09   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             01:00:07 16:31:32  00:02:58  5 00:07:16  5 00:15:07  3 00:17:33  4 00:19:29  2 00:24:28  2 00:27:28  2 00:31:18  2 00:37:54  3 00:39:50  3 00:54:01  3 00:59:21  3 01:00:07  3 01:00:07
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:02:58  5 00:04:18  7 00:07:51  3 00:02:26  8 00:01:56  1 00:04:59  2 00:03:00  1 00:03:50  8 00:06:36  6 00:01:56  2 00:14:11  3 00:05:20  3 00:00:46  3
                                                    00:13       00:55       01:06       00:28      -00:32       00:43      -00:46       00:32       02:37      -00:08       01:11       00:03      -00:02   
 4. Ardis Tukišs              01:05:06 16:56:40  00:02:04  1 00:07:37  8 00:14:24  2 00:16:43  2 00:21:26  4 00:27:04  4 00:30:14  4 00:33:17  4 00:38:47  4 00:40:51  4 00:57:35  4 01:04:20  4 01:05:06  4 01:05:06
    3688 Alūksne                   VB            00:02:04  1 00:05:33  9 00:06:47  2 00:02:19  6 00:04:43  8 00:05:38  4 00:03:10  3 00:03:03  3 00:05:30  3 00:02:04  3 00:16:44  6 00:06:45  6 00:00:46  3
                                                   -00:41       02:10       00:02       00:21       02:15       01:22      -00:36      -00:15       01:31       00:00       03:44       01:28      -00:02   
 5. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:14:02 17:21:25  00:03:09  7 00:07:19  6 00:19:34  7 00:21:38  7 00:24:44  6 00:30:58  6 00:34:20  6 00:37:47  6 00:45:03  6 00:47:17  6 01:06:59  5 01:13:10  5 01:14:02  5 01:14:02
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:03:09  7 00:04:10  5 00:12:15  7 00:02:04  4 00:03:06  6 00:06:14  7 00:03:22  4 00:03:27  5 00:07:16  7 00:02:14  7 00:19:42  7 00:06:11  5 00:00:52  6
                                                    00:24       00:47       05:30       00:06       00:38       01:58      -00:24       00:09       03:17       00:10       06:42       00:54       00:04   
 6. Mārcis Leimanis           01:15:28 19:07:22  00:03:21  8 00:06:56  4 00:23:19  8 00:25:26  8 00:28:35  7 00:34:18  7 00:37:52  7 00:40:39  7 00:46:18  7 00:48:27  7 01:09:34  6 01:14:53  6 01:15:28  6 01:15:28
    2661 evid                      VB            00:03:21  8 00:03:35  3 00:16:23  8 00:02:07  5 00:03:09  7 00:05:43  6 00:03:34  6 00:02:47  1 00:05:39  4 00:02:09  6 00:21:07  8 00:05:19  2 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:36       00:12       09:38       00:09       00:41       01:27      -00:12      -00:31       01:40       00:05       08:07       00:02      -00:13   
 7. Ģirts Teilāns             01:21:09 17:38:21  00:03:23  9 00:08:37  9 00:25:26  9 00:27:26  9 00:30:25  8 00:37:31  8 00:41:31  8 00:45:16  8 00:53:55  8 00:56:02  8 01:11:57  7 01:20:13  7 01:21:09  7 01:21:09
    4049 Baisie eži                V45           00:03:23  9 00:05:14  8 00:16:49  9 00:02:00  3 00:02:59  5 00:07:06  9 00:04:00  9 00:03:45  7 00:08:39  9 00:02:07  5 00:15:55  5 00:08:16  8 00:00:56  8
                                                    00:38       01:51       10:04       00:02       00:31       02:50       00:14       00:27       04:40       00:03       02:55       02:59       00:08   
 8. Ģirts Pakalns             01:23:05 18:04:49  00:03:05  6 00:07:19  6 00:16:25  5 00:19:38  6 00:39:57  9 00:45:01  9 00:48:34  9 00:52:15  9 00:57:56  9 01:00:29  9 01:16:03  8 01:22:13  8 01:23:05  8 01:23:05
       0 Probild                   VB            00:03:05  6 00:04:14  6 00:09:06  4 00:03:13 10 00:20:19  9 00:05:04  3 00:03:33  5 00:03:41  6 00:05:41  5 00:02:33  8 00:15:34  4 00:06:10  4 00:00:52  6
                                                    00:20       00:51       02:21       01:15       17:51       00:48      -00:13       00:23       01:42       00:29       02:34       00:53       00:04   
    Rolands Puriņš            DQ       17:46:52  00:05:54 10 00:21:23 10 01:11:35 10 01:14:00 10                                                                                                             DQ
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:05:54 10 00:15:29 10 00:50:12 10 00:02:25  7                                                                                                            
                                                    03:09       12:06       43:27       00:27                                                                                                               
    Aare Huik                 DQ       17:32:25  00:02:47  3 00:06:53  3 00:16:46  6 00:19:30  5 00:22:22  5 00:28:02  5 00:31:56  5 00:35:58  5 00:43:35  5 00:46:12  5                                     DQ
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:02:47  3 00:04:06  4 00:09:53  6 00:02:44  9 00:02:52  4 00:05:40  5 00:03:54  8 00:04:02  9 00:07:37  8 00:02:37  9                                    
                                                    00:02       00:43       03:08       00:46       00:24       01:24       00:08       00:44       03:38       00:33                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:04    00:03:15    00:06:45    00:01:55    00:01:56    00:04:16    00:03:00    00:02:47    00:03:59    00:01:33    00:11:43    00:05:17    00:00:35   00:49:05

#3 Course (S35,V55,V16): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 34)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 36)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 48)    11.( 39)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Lapiņš              00:51:48 16:32:04  00:02:11  2 00:12:46  1 00:14:56  1 00:16:56  1 00:19:34  1 00:23:36  1 00:26:32  1 00:31:41  1 00:35:31  1 00:42:09  1 00:44:25  1 00:50:49  1 00:51:48  1 00:51:48
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:02:11  2 00:10:35  1 00:02:10  1 00:02:00  1 00:02:38  1 00:04:02  1 00:02:56  2 00:05:09  1 00:03:50  1 00:06:38  2 00:02:16  1 00:06:24  2 00:00:59  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Margita Grīnberga         00:56:30 18:08:23  00:02:10  1 00:13:48  2 00:17:22  2 00:19:23  2 00:22:03  2 00:26:07  2 00:28:43  2 00:34:55  2 00:38:50  2 00:45:21  2 00:48:05  2 00:55:44  2 00:56:30  2 00:56:30
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:02:10  1 00:11:38  2 00:03:34  6 00:02:01  2 00:02:40  2 00:04:04  2 00:02:36  1 00:06:12  2 00:03:55  2 00:06:31  1 00:02:44  4 00:07:39  4 00:00:46  2
                                                   -00:01       01:03       01:24       00:01       00:02       00:02      -00:20       01:03       00:05      -00:07       00:28       01:15      -00:13   
 3. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:19 18:38:29  00:02:35  3 00:16:42  4 00:19:32  3 00:22:13  3 00:25:08  3 00:29:47  3 00:32:52  3 00:39:21  3 00:43:44  3 00:52:50  3 00:55:30  3 01:02:24  3 01:03:19  3 01:03:19
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:35  3 00:14:07  4 00:02:50  3 00:02:41  7 00:02:55  4 00:04:39  3 00:03:05  3 00:06:29  4 00:04:23  3 00:09:06  5 00:02:40  3 00:06:54  3 00:00:55  4
                                                    00:24       03:32       00:40       00:41       00:17       00:37       00:09       01:20       00:33       02:28       00:24       00:30      -00:04   
 4. Juris Ģērmanis            01:10:51 17:04:14  00:03:02  7 00:19:11  5 00:24:27  7 00:27:01  7 00:29:46  7 00:34:49  6 00:38:03  5 00:44:30  4 00:49:30  4 00:56:43  4 00:59:38  4 01:09:55  4 01:10:51  4 01:10:51
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:03:02  7 00:16:09  5 00:05:16  8 00:02:34  6 00:02:45  3 00:05:03  4 00:03:14  4 00:06:27  3 00:05:00  5 00:07:13  3 00:02:55  5 00:10:17  6 00:00:56  5
                                                    00:51       05:34       03:06       00:34       00:07       01:01       00:18       01:18       01:10       00:35       00:39       03:53      -00:03   
 5. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:15:27 18:12:35  00:02:38  4 00:19:19  6 00:22:16  5 00:24:43  5 00:28:09  5 00:33:43  5 00:37:10  4 00:45:19  5 00:51:00  5 01:05:40  6 01:08:13  6 01:14:35  6 01:15:27  5 01:15:27
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:02:38  4 00:16:41  6 00:02:57  5 00:02:27  3 00:03:26  8 00:05:34  6 00:03:27  5 00:08:09  6 00:05:41  6 00:14:40  7 00:02:33  2 00:06:22  1 00:00:52  3
                                                    00:27       06:06       00:47       00:27       00:48       01:32       00:31       03:00       01:51       08:02       00:17      -00:02      -00:07   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             01:15:32 17:29:18  00:02:38  4 00:16:36  3 00:21:09  4 00:23:38  4 00:26:48  4 00:32:14  4 00:40:59  6 00:48:43  6 00:53:19  6 01:02:06  5 01:05:15  5 01:14:19  5 01:15:32  6 01:15:32
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:02:38  4 00:13:58  3 00:04:33  7 00:02:29  4 00:03:10  7 00:05:26  5 00:08:45  7 00:07:44  5 00:04:36  4 00:08:47  4 00:03:09  6 00:09:04  5 00:01:13  7
                                                    00:27       03:23       02:23       00:29       00:32       01:24       05:49       02:35       00:46       02:09       00:53       02:40       00:14   
 7. Daniels Auziņš            02:02:05 17:54:04  00:03:17  8 00:20:40  7 00:23:07  6 00:25:50  6 00:28:48  6 00:52:10  8 01:00:04  7 01:09:45  7 01:17:46  7 01:31:18  7 01:47:58  7 02:01:33  7 02:02:05  7 02:02:05
       0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:03:17  8 00:17:23  7 00:02:27  2 00:02:43  8 00:02:58  5 00:23:22  8 00:07:54  6 00:09:41  7 00:08:01  7 00:13:32  6 00:16:40  7 00:13:35  7 00:00:32  1
                                                    01:06       06:48       00:17       00:43       00:20       19:20       04:58       04:32       04:11       06:54       14:24       07:11      -00:27   
    Inese Žīgure              DQ       17:48:43  00:02:38  4 00:24:49  8 00:27:40  8 00:30:09  8 00:33:14  8 00:40:03  7                                                                                     DQ
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:02:38  4 00:22:11  8 00:02:51  4 00:02:29  4 00:03:05  6 00:06:49  7                                                                                    
                                                    00:27       11:36       00:41       00:29       00:27       02:47                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:10    00:10:35    00:02:10    00:02:00    00:02:38    00:04:02    00:02:36    00:05:09    00:03:50    00:06:31    00:02:16    00:06:22    00:00:32   00:50:51

#4 Course (SB,S45,V14): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 38)     2.( 51)     3.( 52)     4.( 32)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:50:53 18:07:00  00:02:31  4 00:10:04  1 00:14:15  1 00:21:26  3 00:25:20  1 00:29:48  1 00:35:42  1 00:39:51  1 00:46:49  1 00:50:21  1 00:50:53  1 00:50:53
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:31  4 00:07:33  1 00:04:11  3 00:07:11  6 00:03:54  2 00:04:28  8 00:05:54  2 00:04:09  3 00:06:58  2 00:03:32  2 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             00:52:51 18:05:50  00:03:42  9 00:11:20  3 00:15:31  4 00:22:40  4 00:26:28  2 00:31:08  3 00:37:02  2 00:41:13  2 00:48:12  2 00:52:00  2 00:52:51  2 00:52:51
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:03:42  9 00:07:38  2 00:04:11  3 00:07:09  5 00:03:48  1 00:04:40  9 00:05:54  2 00:04:11  4 00:06:59  4 00:03:48  4 00:00:51  6
                                                    01:11       00:05       00:00      -00:02      -00:06       00:12       00:00       00:02       00:01       00:16       00:19   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:52:58 16:32:17  00:01:58  1 00:10:26  2 00:14:36  2 00:20:47  2 00:26:31  3 00:31:44  4 00:39:30  4 00:44:09  4 00:49:07  3 00:52:20  3 00:52:58  3 00:52:58
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:58  1 00:08:28  3 00:04:10  2 00:06:11  3 00:05:44  6 00:05:13 10 00:07:46  9 00:04:39  5 00:04:58  1 00:03:13  1 00:00:38  3
                                                   -00:33       00:55      -00:01      -01:00       01:50       00:45       01:52       00:30      -02:00      -00:19       00:06   
 4. Kristers Lārmanis         00:55:06 18:02:49  00:02:13  2 00:11:41  5 00:14:38  3 00:20:37  1 00:27:01  4 00:30:54  2 00:38:30  3 00:44:03  3 00:51:01  4 00:54:33  4 00:55:06  4 00:55:06
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:13  2 00:09:28  7 00:02:57  1 00:05:59  1 00:06:24  7 00:03:53  7 00:07:36  8 00:05:33  8 00:06:58  2 00:03:32  2 00:00:33  2
                                                   -00:18       01:55      -01:14      -01:12       02:30      -00:35       01:42       01:24       00:00       00:00       00:01   
 5. Alla Jaunzema             01:02:10 17:47:15  00:02:58  6 00:12:10  6 00:16:58  6 00:23:19  5 00:37:20  7 00:39:55  7 00:45:46  6 00:49:33  5 00:57:06  5 01:01:24  5 01:02:10  5 01:02:10
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:02:58  6 00:09:12  5 00:04:48  6 00:06:21  4 00:14:01  9 00:02:35  3 00:05:51  1 00:03:47  1 00:07:33  7 00:04:18  5 00:00:46  4
                                                    00:27       01:39       00:37      -00:50       10:07      -01:53      -00:03      -00:22       00:35       00:46       00:14   
 6. Agnija Briedīte           01:06:29 17:43:14  00:02:30  3 00:15:01  8 00:24:58  9 00:36:11  9 00:41:15  8 00:43:47  8 00:49:41  8 00:53:33  6 01:00:57  6 01:05:41  6 01:06:29  6 01:06:29
    4026 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS SB            00:02:30  3 00:12:31 10 00:09:57  8 00:11:13  9 00:05:04  5 00:02:32  2 00:05:54  2 00:03:52  2 00:07:24  6 00:04:44  7 00:00:48  5
                                                   -00:01       04:58       05:46       04:02       01:10      -01:56       00:00      -00:17       00:26       01:12       00:16   
 7. Iveta Veļķere             01:07:02 18:02:07  00:03:23  8 00:12:37  7 00:24:46  8 00:30:49  8 00:35:47  6 00:38:13  6 00:49:24  7 00:54:23  7 01:01:37  7 01:06:07  7 01:07:02  7 01:07:02
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:23  8 00:09:14  6 00:12:09 10 00:06:03  2 00:04:58  3 00:02:26  1 00:11:11 10 00:04:59  6 00:07:14  5 00:04:30  6 00:00:55  7
                                                    00:52       01:41       07:58      -01:08       01:04      -02:02       05:17       00:50       00:16       00:58       00:23   
 8. Ilze Dāve                 01:17:06 17:39:30  00:06:27 10 00:17:07 10 00:21:58  7 00:30:17  7 00:45:04 10 00:48:07 10 00:55:12 10 01:00:27  9 01:09:29  9 01:15:56  8 01:17:06  8 01:17:06
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:06:27 10 00:10:40  8 00:04:51  7 00:08:19  8 00:14:47 10 00:03:03  5 00:07:05  6 00:05:15  7 00:09:02  9 00:06:27  9 00:01:10  9
                                                    03:56       03:07       00:40       01:08       10:53      -01:25       01:11       01:06       02:04       02:55       00:38   
 9. Valters Mamedovs          01:17:38 17:42:50  00:03:00  7 00:15:28  9 00:25:26 10 00:36:45 10 00:41:48  9 00:44:28  9 00:50:49  9 00:57:06  8 01:08:57  8 01:16:18  9 01:17:38  9 01:17:38
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:03:00  7 00:12:28  9 00:09:58  9 00:11:19 10 00:05:03  4 00:02:40  4 00:06:21  5 00:06:17  9 00:11:51 10 00:07:21 10 00:01:20 10
                                                    00:29       04:55       05:47       04:08       01:09      -01:48       00:27       02:08       04:53       03:49       00:48   
10. Līga Vabulniece           01:19:55 16:52:12  00:02:35  5 00:11:22  4 00:15:59  5 00:23:30  6 00:32:20  5 00:35:43  5 00:42:57  5 01:04:02 10 01:12:42 10 01:18:56 10 01:19:55 10 01:19:55
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:02:35  5 00:08:47  4 00:04:37  5 00:07:31  7 00:08:50  8 00:03:23  6 00:07:14  7 00:21:05 10 00:08:40  8 00:06:14  8 00:00:59  8
                                                    00:04       01:14       00:26       00:20       04:56      -01:05       01:20       16:56       01:42       02:42       00:27   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:07:33    00:02:57    00:05:59    00:03:48    00:02:26    00:05:51    00:03:47    00:04:58    00:03:13    00:00:32   00:43:02

#5 Course (S55,VH,SH,S14,S16,V65): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 60)     3.( 53)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 55)     7.( 48)     8.( 39)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:43:38 18:43:40  00:00:21  1 00:04:04  1 00:06:30  1 00:09:42  2 00:25:29  2 00:29:06  2 00:33:06  1 00:36:22  1 00:42:54  1 00:43:38  1 00:43:38
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:00:21  1 00:03:43  2 00:02:26  1 00:03:12  3 00:15:47  6 00:03:37  1 00:04:00  1 00:03:16  5 00:06:32  1 00:00:44  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gunārs Auseklis           00:46:02 16:33:26  00:00:48  5 00:06:13  4 00:09:15  3 00:12:25  3 00:22:26  1 00:27:14  1 00:33:49  2 00:36:53  2 00:44:57  2 00:46:02  2 00:46:02
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:00:48  5 00:05:25  6 00:03:02  3 00:03:10  2 00:10:01  1 00:04:48  3 00:06:35  4 00:03:04  4 00:08:04  3 00:01:05 13
                                                    00:27       01:42       00:36      -00:02      -05:46       01:11       02:35      -00:12       01:32       00:21   
 3. Aina Rubene               00:53:27 17:43:03  00:01:06  9 00:07:39 10 00:11:53  9 00:15:35  5 00:28:32  3 00:33:14  3 00:39:26  3 00:43:26  3 00:52:23  3 00:53:27  3 00:53:27
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:01:06  9 00:06:33 11 00:04:14 11 00:03:42  4 00:12:57  3 00:04:42  2 00:06:12  3 00:04:00  9 00:08:57  4 00:01:04 12
                                                    00:45       02:50       01:48       00:30      -02:50       01:05       02:12       00:44       02:25       00:20   
 4. Ārija Bertuka             00:57:10 17:31:17  00:01:08 11 00:08:47 12 00:12:53 11 00:16:51  7 00:29:24  4 00:35:00  4 00:42:43  4 00:46:16  4 00:56:13  4 00:57:10  4 00:57:10
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:01:08 11 00:07:39 13 00:04:06  9 00:03:58  5 00:12:33  2 00:05:36  6 00:07:43  7 00:03:33  6 00:09:57  8 00:00:57  8
                                                    00:47       03:56       01:40       00:46      -03:14       01:59       03:43       00:17       03:25       00:13   
 5. Ģirts Udrass              00:57:46 18:14:07  00:01:06  9 00:05:55  3 00:09:57  4 00:14:04  4 00:33:36  6 00:39:07  6 00:44:38  5 00:47:38  5 00:57:03  5 00:57:46  5 00:57:46
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:01:06  9 00:04:49  3 00:04:02  8 00:04:07  6 00:19:32 12 00:05:31  5 00:05:31  2 00:03:00  3 00:09:25  5 00:00:43  4
                                                    00:45       01:06       01:36       00:55       03:45       01:54       01:31      -00:16       02:53      -00:01   
 6. Ineta Riepniece           01:07:58 17:41:32  00:01:39 17 00:08:15 11 00:13:01 12 00:17:32  8 00:31:44  5 00:38:11  5 00:45:07  6 00:49:44  6 01:06:46  6 01:07:58  6 01:07:58
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:01:39 17 00:06:36 12 00:04:46 12 00:04:31  7 00:14:12  4 00:06:27  8 00:06:56  5 00:04:37 17 00:17:02 16 00:01:12 15
                                                    01:18       02:53       02:20       01:19      -01:35       02:50       02:56       01:21       10:30       00:28   
 7. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:08:27 17:47:06  00:01:14 12 00:09:49 13 00:14:53 14 00:19:50 10 00:34:13  7 00:39:58  7 00:51:10  7 00:54:57  8 01:07:16  7 01:08:27  7 01:08:27
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:01:14 12 00:08:35 14 00:05:04 14 00:04:57  8 00:14:23  5 00:05:45  7 00:11:12 16 00:03:47  8 00:12:19  9 00:01:11 14
                                                    00:53       04:52       02:38       01:45      -01:24       02:08       07:12       00:31       05:47       00:27   
 8. Mairis Rāts               01:09:45 16:34:18  00:00:35  2 00:04:10  2 00:06:56  2 00:09:22  1 00:39:03 11 00:44:02  9 00:51:13  8 00:54:03  7 01:09:06  8 01:09:45  8 01:09:45
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:00:35  2 00:03:35  1 00:02:46  2 00:02:26  1 00:29:41 16 00:04:59  4 00:07:11  6 00:02:50  1 00:15:03 14 00:00:39  3
                                                    00:14      -00:08       00:20      -00:46       13:54       01:22       03:11      -00:26       08:31      -00:05   
 9. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:14:13 18:08:36  00:00:57  6 00:06:21  5 00:10:20  5 00:16:19  6 00:38:39 10 00:45:11 10 00:55:13 10 00:59:32 10 01:13:35 10 01:14:13  9 01:14:13
    4048 Gaujiena                  S14           00:00:57  6 00:05:24  5 00:03:59  7 00:05:59 11 00:22:20 15 00:06:32 10 00:10:02 10 00:04:19 15 00:14:03 12 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:36       01:41       01:33       02:47       06:33       02:55       06:02       01:03       07:31      -00:06   
10. Evita Zeile               01:15:09 17:03:17  00:01:22 16 00:10:05 15 00:15:12 15 00:20:12 11 00:36:36  8 00:43:31  8 00:53:16  9 00:57:52  9 01:13:19  9 01:15:09 10 01:15:09
    3605 Alūksne                   SH            00:01:22 16 00:08:43 15 00:05:07 15 00:05:00  9 00:16:24  8 00:06:55 14 00:09:45  9 00:04:36 16 00:15:27 15 00:01:50 18
                                                    01:01       05:00       02:41       01:48       00:37       03:18       05:45       01:20       08:55       01:06   
11. Arita Prindule            01:23:54 17:43:13  00:01:21 15 00:18:59 18 00:24:18 18 00:29:29 16 00:46:35 14 00:55:02 13 01:03:11 11 01:08:39 11 01:22:08 11 01:23:54 11 01:23:54
       0 Māriņķalns                SH            00:01:21 15 00:17:38 18 00:05:19 18 00:05:11 10 00:17:06  9 00:08:27 17 00:08:09  8 00:05:28 18 00:13:29 10 00:01:46 17
                                                    01:00       13:55       02:53       01:59       01:19       04:50       04:09       02:12       06:57       01:02   
12. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:24:10 18:17:43  00:05:02 18 00:09:51 14 00:13:43 13 00:22:03 13 00:54:12 17 01:02:19 17 01:13:30 15 01:16:24 15 01:23:15 12 01:24:10 12 01:24:10
    4060 Alūksne                   SH            00:05:02 18 00:04:49  3 00:03:52  6 00:08:20 13 00:32:09 17 00:08:07 16 00:11:11 15 00:02:54  2 00:06:51  2 00:00:55  7
                                                    04:41       01:06       01:26       05:08       16:22       04:30       07:11      -00:22       00:19       00:11   
13. Marta Kalniņa             01:28:35 17:54:12  00:00:41  4 00:06:38  6 00:11:51  8 00:31:53 18 00:52:57 15 00:59:30 15 01:09:36 13 01:13:52 13 01:27:57 13 01:28:35 13 01:28:35
    4045 Gaujiena                  S14           00:00:41  4 00:05:57  8 00:05:13 17 00:20:02 18 00:21:04 13 00:06:33 11 00:10:06 12 00:04:16 13 00:14:05 13 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:20       02:14       02:47       16:50       05:17       02:56       06:06       01:00       07:33      -00:06   
14. Megija Tralla             01:28:46 17:54:14  00:00:38  3 00:06:40  7 00:11:49  7 00:31:48 17 00:53:04 16 00:59:35 16 01:09:40 14 01:13:58 14 01:28:00 14 01:28:46 14 01:28:46
    4047 Gaujiena                  S14           00:00:38  3 00:06:02  9 00:05:09 16 00:19:59 17 00:21:16 14 00:06:31  9 00:10:05 11 00:04:18 14 00:14:02 11 00:00:46  6
                                                    00:17       02:19       02:43       16:47       05:29       02:54       06:05       01:02       07:30       00:02   
15. Dace Kārkliņa             01:29:08 17:43:08  00:01:05  8 00:11:52 16 00:15:32 16 00:28:17 14 00:46:31 13 00:53:12 11 01:14:38 17 01:18:44 16 01:28:11 15 01:29:08 15 01:29:08
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:01:05  8 00:10:47 17 00:03:40  5 00:12:45 15 00:18:14 11 00:06:41 12 00:21:26 18 00:04:06 11 00:09:27  6 00:00:57  8
                                                    00:44       07:04       01:14       09:33       02:27       03:04       17:26       00:50       02:55       00:13   
16. Miķelis Salmiņš           01:29:19 17:43:09  00:01:17 14 00:11:54 17 00:15:32 16 00:28:30 15 00:46:29 12 00:53:22 12 01:14:35 16 01:18:50 17 01:28:17 16 01:29:19 16 01:29:19
    4062 Ilzene                    VH            00:01:17 14 00:10:37 16 00:03:38  4 00:12:58 16 00:17:59 10 00:06:53 13 00:21:13 17 00:04:15 12 00:09:27  6 00:01:02 10
                                                    00:56       06:54       01:12       09:46       02:12       03:16       17:13       00:59       02:55       00:18   
17. Ance Strakša              01:48:05 16:48:35  00:01:16 13 00:07:24  9 00:12:12 10 00:20:52 12 00:36:46  9 00:57:27 14 01:07:37 12 01:11:37 12 01:47:03 17 01:48:05 17 01:48:05
       0 Alūksne                   S16           00:01:16 13 00:06:08 10 00:04:48 13 00:08:40 14 00:15:54  7 00:20:41 18 00:10:10 13 00:04:00  9 00:35:26 18 00:01:02 10
                                                    00:55       02:25       02:22       05:28       00:07       17:04       06:10       00:44       28:54       00:18   
18. Ilze Celenberga           01:48:56 18:08:30  00:01:02  7 00:06:44  8 00:10:55  6 00:17:50  9 01:05:04 18 01:12:51 18 01:23:49 18 01:27:32 18 01:47:24 18 01:48:56 18 01:48:56
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:01:02  7 00:05:42  7 00:04:11 10 00:06:55 12 00:47:14 18 00:07:47 15 00:10:58 14 00:03:43  7 00:19:52 17 00:01:32 16
                                                    00:41       01:59       01:45       03:43       31:27       04:10       06:58       00:27       13:20       00:48   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:21    00:03:35    00:02:26    00:02:26    00:10:01    00:03:37    00:04:00    00:02:50    00:06:32    00:00:38   00:36:26

#6 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 53)     3.( 37)     4.( 54)     5.( 55)     6.( 56)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:45:17 16:31:42  00:01:49  1 00:06:28  2 00:20:45  1 00:28:40  1 00:32:06  1 00:40:59  1 00:44:19  1 00:45:17  1 00:45:17
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      S12           00:01:49  1 00:04:39  2 00:14:17  1 00:07:55  1 00:03:26  1 00:08:53  1 00:03:20  1 00:00:58  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Roberts Gurovs            DQ       17:59:40  00:01:52  2 00:06:08  1                                                                         DQ
       0 Gaujiena                  V12           00:01:52  2 00:04:16  1                                                                        
                                                    00:03      -00:23                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:04:16    00:14:17    00:07:55    00:03:26    00:08:53    00:03:20    00:00:58   00:44:54

#7 Course (V10,S10): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 57)     2.( 58)     3.( 59)     4.( 60)     5.( 49)     6.( 56)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ritvars Alsviks           00:27:40 19:06:01  00:01:32  1 00:05:34  1 00:09:31  2 00:12:30  3 00:16:13  2 00:21:35  2 00:25:03  1 00:26:52  1 00:27:40  1 00:27:40
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:01:32  1 00:04:02  2 00:03:57  2 00:02:59  3 00:03:43  1 00:05:22  2 00:03:28  1 00:01:49  2 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rodrigo Saharovs          00:28:09 19:06:03  00:01:32  1 00:05:39  2 00:09:40  3 00:12:25  2 00:16:20  3 00:21:39  3 00:25:11  2 00:26:55  2 00:28:09  2 00:28:09
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:01:32  1 00:04:07  3 00:04:01  3 00:02:45  2 00:03:55  3 00:05:19  1 00:03:32  2 00:01:44  1 00:01:14  4
                                                    00:00       00:05       00:04      -00:14       00:12      -00:03       00:04      -00:05       00:26   
 3. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:28:20 19:27:32  00:02:11  3 00:05:57  3 00:09:11  1 00:11:54  1 00:15:45  1 00:21:16  1 00:25:14  3 00:27:26  3 00:28:20  3 00:28:20
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:02:11  3 00:03:46  1 00:03:14  1 00:02:43  1 00:03:51  2 00:05:31  3 00:03:58  3 00:02:12  3 00:00:54  3
                                                    00:39      -00:16      -00:43      -00:16       00:08       00:09       00:30       00:23       00:06   
 4. Marta Kuprovska           00:38:29 18:52:29  00:02:12  4 00:06:41  4 00:11:02  4 00:14:34  4 00:19:34  4 00:27:22  4 00:31:26  4 00:37:39  4 00:38:29  4 00:38:29
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:02:12  4 00:04:29  4 00:04:21  4 00:03:32  4 00:05:00  4 00:07:48  4 00:04:04  4 00:06:13  4 00:00:50  2
                                                    00:40       00:27       00:24       00:33       01:17       02:26       00:36       04:24       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:32    00:03:46    00:03:14    00:02:43    00:03:43    00:05:19    00:03:28    00:01:44    00:00:48   00:26:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2018.09.04. 18:48:16 OK ALUKSNE