"HORIZONTS- 2018" 10.kārta

2018.06.12.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Course Master : Sarmis Āboliņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 43)    13.( 51)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilgvars Caune             00:50:41 18:08:54  00:02:05  1 00:06:27  1 00:07:46  1 00:09:33  1 00:11:37  1 00:13:23  1 00:23:58  2 00:26:03  2 00:29:02  2 00:38:52  1 00:43:16  1 00:44:53  1 00:46:02  1 00:49:00  1 00:50:16  1 00:50:41  1 00:50:41
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:02:05  1 00:04:22  2 00:01:19  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:04  2 00:01:46  1 00:10:35  2 00:02:05  2 00:02:59  1 00:09:50  1 00:04:24  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:09  1 00:02:58  2 00:01:16  4 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:52:53 18:44:53  00:02:23  2 00:06:31  2 00:08:06  2 00:10:00  2 00:11:55  2 00:13:51  2 00:23:48  1 00:25:50  1 00:29:01  1 00:39:44  2 00:44:13  2 00:46:15  2 00:48:43  2 00:51:32  2 00:52:32  2 00:52:53  2 00:52:53
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:02:23  2 00:04:08  1 00:01:35  2 00:01:54  2 00:01:55  1 00:01:56  2 00:09:57  1 00:02:02  1 00:03:11  2 00:10:43  2 00:04:29  2 00:02:02  2 00:02:28  4 00:02:49  1 00:01:00  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:18      -00:14       00:16       00:07      -00:09       00:10      -00:38      -00:03       00:12       00:53       00:05       00:25       01:19      -00:09      -00:16      -00:04   
 3. Jānis Umurs               01:04:53 17:13:31  00:02:27  3 00:07:55  3 00:09:36  3 00:12:22  3 00:14:45  3 00:16:56  3 00:32:11  3 00:35:14  3 00:38:43  3 00:50:24  3 00:56:10  3 00:58:19  3 00:59:49  3 01:03:26  3 01:04:30  3 01:04:53  3 01:04:53
    4019 NBS KS                    VA            00:02:27  3 00:05:28  3 00:01:41  3 00:02:46  3 00:02:23  4 00:02:11  3 00:15:15  3 00:03:03  3 00:03:29  3 00:11:41  3 00:05:46  4 00:02:09  3 00:01:30  2 00:03:37  3 00:01:04  2 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:22       01:06       00:22       00:59       00:19       00:25       04:40       00:58       00:30       01:51       01:22       00:32       00:21       00:39      -00:12      -00:02   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:20:07 17:56:35  00:02:40  4 00:08:09  4 00:11:02  4 00:15:51  4 00:18:12  4 00:20:29  4 00:38:29  4 00:47:42  4 00:52:25  4 01:04:40  4 01:10:18  4 01:12:56  4 01:14:34  4 01:18:25  4 01:19:40  4 01:20:07  4 01:20:07
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA            00:02:40  4 00:05:29  4 00:02:53  4 00:04:49  4 00:02:21  3 00:02:17  4 00:18:00  4 00:09:13  4 00:04:43  4 00:12:15  4 00:05:38  3 00:02:38  4 00:01:38  3 00:03:51  4 00:01:15  3 00:00:27  4
                                                    00:35       01:07       01:34       03:02       00:17       00:31       07:25       07:08       01:44       02:25       01:14       01:01       00:29       00:53      -00:01       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:05    00:04:08    00:01:19    00:01:47    00:01:55    00:01:46    00:09:57    00:02:02    00:02:59    00:09:50    00:04:24    00:01:37    00:01:09    00:02:49    00:01:00    00:00:21   00:49:08

V35 Course (1): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 43)    13.( 51)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          01:02:12 18:14:10  00:02:17  1 00:07:03  1 00:08:29  1 00:10:39  1 00:13:09  1 00:15:15  1 00:27:34  1 00:30:28  1 00:34:01  1 00:47:05  1 00:52:56  1 00:55:18  1 00:56:52  1 01:00:38  1 01:01:49  1 01:02:12  1 01:02:12
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:17  1 00:04:46  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:10  2 00:02:30  2 00:02:06  1 00:12:19  2 00:02:54  1 00:03:33  2 00:13:04  2 00:05:51  2 00:02:22  2 00:01:34  1 00:03:46  1 00:01:11  1 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            01:10:43 18:55:41  00:03:23  3 00:08:15  2 00:12:18  3 00:14:23  3 00:16:27  3 00:19:17  3 00:31:09  2 00:38:00  3 00:41:30  3 00:52:24  2 00:58:02  2 01:00:14  2 01:01:57  2 01:08:51  2 01:10:15  2 01:10:43  2 01:10:43
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:03:23  3 00:04:52  2 00:04:03  3 00:02:05  1 00:02:04  1 00:02:50  3 00:11:52  1 00:06:51  3 00:03:30  1 00:10:54  1 00:05:38  1 00:02:12  1 00:01:43  2 00:06:54  3 00:01:24  2 00:00:28  3
                                                    01:06       00:06       02:37      -00:05      -00:26       00:44      -00:27       03:57      -00:03      -02:10      -00:13      -00:10       00:09       03:08       00:13       00:05   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               01:11:37 19:14:09  00:03:01  2 00:08:15  2 00:09:57  2 00:12:19  2 00:15:16  2 00:17:45  2 00:31:11  3 00:34:16  2 00:38:26  2 00:54:09  3 01:00:29  3 01:03:16  3 01:05:14  3 01:09:35  3 01:11:13  3 01:11:37  3 01:11:37
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:01  2 00:05:14  3 00:01:42  2 00:02:22  3 00:02:57  3 00:02:29  2 00:13:26  3 00:03:05  2 00:04:10  3 00:15:43  3 00:06:20  3 00:02:47  3 00:01:58  3 00:04:21  2 00:01:38  3 00:00:24  2
                                                    00:44       00:28       00:16       00:12       00:27       00:23       01:07       00:11       00:37       02:39       00:29       00:25       00:24       00:35       00:27       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:17    00:04:46    00:01:26    00:02:05    00:02:04    00:02:06    00:11:52    00:02:54    00:03:30    00:10:54    00:05:38    00:02:12    00:01:34    00:03:46    00:01:11    00:00:23   00:58:38

V45 Course (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 35)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 47)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:00:11 17:07:18  00:03:44  2 00:07:42  1 00:08:53  2 00:11:37  2 00:14:23  2 00:17:05  1 00:29:28  2 00:33:23  2 00:37:35  2 00:50:45  2 00:57:02  1 00:58:43  1 00:59:45  1 01:00:11  1 01:00:11
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:03:44  2 00:03:58  1 00:01:11  3 00:02:44  2 00:02:46  4 00:02:42  2 00:12:23  3 00:03:55  2 00:04:12  3 00:13:10  3 00:06:17  3 00:01:41  1 00:01:02  5 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:01:58 18:08:22  00:04:26  4 00:09:44  5 00:11:09  5 00:14:05  5 00:16:38  5 00:19:58  4 00:31:33  3 00:36:18  3 00:40:04  3 00:52:48  3 00:58:46  3 01:00:42  2 01:01:34  2 01:01:58  2 01:01:58
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:04:26  4 00:05:18  5 00:01:25  5 00:02:56  4 00:02:33  2 00:03:20  3 00:11:35  1 00:04:45  4 00:03:46  1 00:12:44  2 00:05:58  1 00:01:56  2 00:00:52  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:42       01:20       00:14       00:12      -00:13       00:38      -00:48       00:50      -00:26      -00:26      -00:19       00:15      -00:10      -00:02   
 3. Dainis Bormanis           01:02:21 16:56:05  00:03:56  3 00:08:23  3 00:09:21  3 00:12:08  3 00:14:48  3 00:17:20  3 00:29:21  1 00:33:14  1 00:37:27  1 00:50:37  1 00:57:28  2 01:00:54  3 01:01:52  3 01:02:21  3 01:02:21
       0 Jaunpiebalga              V45           00:03:56  3 00:04:27  3 00:00:58  1 00:02:47  3 00:02:40  3 00:02:32  1 00:12:01  2 00:03:53  1 00:04:13  4 00:13:10  3 00:06:51  5 00:03:26  5 00:00:58  2 00:00:29  4
                                                    00:12       00:29      -00:13       00:03      -00:06      -00:10      -00:22      -00:02       00:01       00:00       00:34       01:45      -00:04       00:03   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:05:30 17:50:56  00:03:43  1 00:07:50  2 00:08:51  1 00:11:10  1 00:13:42  1 00:17:08  2 00:34:15  4 00:38:17  4 00:42:22  4 00:54:53  4 01:01:04  4 01:03:57  4 01:04:58  4 01:05:30  4 01:05:30
       0 Ind.                      V45           00:03:43  1 00:04:07  2 00:01:01  2 00:02:19  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:26  4 00:17:07  6 00:04:02  3 00:04:05  2 00:12:31  1 00:06:11  2 00:02:53  4 00:01:01  3 00:00:32  5
                                                   -00:01       00:09      -00:10      -00:25      -00:14       00:44       04:44       00:07      -00:07      -00:39      -00:06       01:12      -00:01       00:06   
 5. Viesturs Zaķis            01:13:50 19:11:02  00:04:29  5 00:09:04  4 00:10:21  4 00:13:19  4 00:16:22  4 00:20:56  5 00:34:51  5 00:40:02  5 00:45:01  5 01:03:50  5 01:10:11  5 01:12:24  5 01:13:25  5 01:13:50  5 01:13:50
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:04:29  5 00:04:35  4 00:01:17  4 00:02:58  5 00:03:03  5 00:04:34  6 00:13:55  4 00:05:11  5 00:04:59  5 00:18:49  7 00:06:21  4 00:02:13  3 00:01:01  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:45       00:37       00:06       00:14       00:17       01:52       01:32       01:16       00:47       05:39       00:04       00:32      -00:01      -00:01   
 6. Jānis Frīdenbergs         01:30:40 17:15:09  00:05:26  7 00:11:06  6 00:12:43  6 00:16:18  6 00:19:35  6 00:23:47  6 00:40:53  6 00:48:07  6 00:54:56  6 01:13:26  6 01:23:11  6 01:28:37  6 01:30:00  6 01:30:40  6 01:30:40
    4050 Baisie eži                V45           00:05:26  7 00:05:40  6 00:01:37  6 00:03:35  6 00:03:17  6 00:04:12  5 00:17:06  5 00:07:14  7 00:06:49  6 00:18:30  6 00:09:45  6 00:05:26  8 00:01:23  7 00:00:40  8
                                                    01:42       01:42       00:26       00:51       00:31       01:30       04:43       03:19       02:37       05:20       03:28       03:45       00:21       00:14   
 7. Ģirts Teilāns             01:40:32 17:13:50  00:05:14  6 00:12:13  7 00:14:40  7 00:19:10  7 00:25:44  7 00:31:11  7 00:53:29  7 00:59:53  7 01:07:05  7 01:23:25  7 01:34:15  7 01:38:36  7 01:39:56  7 01:40:32  7 01:40:32
    4049 Baisie eži                V45           00:05:14  6 00:06:59  8 00:02:27  8 00:04:30  7 00:06:34  8 00:05:27  7 00:22:18  7 00:06:24  6 00:07:12  7 00:16:20  5 00:10:50  7 00:04:21  6 00:01:20  6 00:00:36  6
                                                    01:30       03:01       01:16       01:46       03:48       02:45       09:55       02:29       03:00       03:10       04:33       02:40       00:18       00:10   
 8. Māris Meņģelis            02:35:32 17:11:28  00:07:20  8 00:13:53  8 00:15:42  8 00:30:07  8 00:34:12  8 00:56:43  8 01:30:01  8 01:41:32  8 01:55:00  8 02:14:38  8 02:28:22  8 02:32:54  8 02:34:56  8 02:35:32  8 02:35:32
       0 Baisie eži                V45           00:07:20  8 00:06:33  7 00:01:49  7 00:14:25  8 00:04:05  7 00:22:31  8 00:33:18  8 00:11:31  8 00:13:28  8 00:19:38  8 00:13:44  8 00:04:32  7 00:02:02  8 00:00:36  6
                                                    03:36       02:35       00:38       11:41       01:19       19:49       20:55       07:36       09:16       06:28       07:27       02:51       01:00       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:43    00:03:58    00:00:58    00:02:19    00:02:32    00:02:32    00:11:35    00:03:53    00:03:46    00:12:31    00:05:58    00:01:41    00:00:52    00:00:24   00:56:42

SA Course (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 35)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 47)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:20:37 18:21:59  00:05:19  2 00:10:00  1 00:11:10  1 00:14:35  1 00:17:41  1 00:23:02  1 00:39:07  1 00:46:36  1 00:51:58  1 01:08:09  1 01:16:24  1 01:18:56  1 01:20:05  1 01:20:37  1 01:20:37
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:05:19  2 00:04:41  1 00:01:10  1 00:03:25  1 00:03:06  1 00:05:21  1 00:16:05  2 00:07:29  1 00:05:22  1 00:16:11  1 00:08:15  1 00:02:32  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Laura Igaviņa             01:31:18 17:22:31  00:04:58  1 00:10:10  2 00:11:34  2 00:15:34  2 00:18:56  2 00:29:26  2 00:44:37  2 00:53:05  2 00:59:27  2 01:16:26  2 01:26:21  2 01:29:20  2 01:30:41  2 01:31:18  2 01:31:18
    3623 Lejasciems                SA            00:04:58  1 00:05:12  2 00:01:24  2 00:04:00  2 00:03:22  2 00:10:30  2 00:15:11  1 00:08:28  2 00:06:22  2 00:16:59  2 00:09:55  2 00:02:59  2 00:01:21  2 00:00:37  2
                                                   -00:21       00:31       00:14       00:35       00:16       05:09      -00:54       00:59       01:00       00:48       01:40       00:27       00:12       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:58    00:04:41    00:01:10    00:03:25    00:03:06    00:05:21    00:15:11    00:07:29    00:05:22    00:16:11    00:08:15    00:02:32    00:01:09    00:00:32   01:19:22

VB Course (3): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 40)    10.( 31)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jurģis Dudelis            00:50:24 16:53:38  00:02:25  1 00:06:58  1 00:08:11  1 00:10:45  2 00:12:46  1 00:17:15  2 00:26:23  2 00:29:23  2 00:39:46  1 00:42:11  1 00:46:03  1 00:49:06  1 00:50:01  1 00:50:24  1 00:50:24
    1998 Būdaskalns                VB            00:02:25  1 00:04:33  1 00:01:13  2 00:02:34  3 00:02:01  1 00:04:29  3 00:09:08  1 00:03:00  4 00:10:23  3 00:02:25  1 00:03:52  1 00:03:03  2 00:00:55  1 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              00:52:27 18:49:08  00:02:37  2 00:07:28  2 00:08:32  2 00:10:41  1 00:12:57  2 00:16:23  1 00:26:02  1 00:29:00  1 00:41:28  2 00:44:07  2 00:48:27  2 00:51:10  2 00:52:05  2 00:52:27  2 00:52:27
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:02:37  2 00:04:51  2 00:01:04  1 00:02:09  1 00:02:16  2 00:03:26  1 00:09:39  2 00:02:58  2 00:12:28  5 00:02:39  2 00:04:20  2 00:02:43  1 00:00:55  1 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:12       00:18      -00:09      -00:25       00:15      -01:03       00:31      -00:02       02:05       00:14       00:28      -00:20       00:00      -00:01   
 3. Mārcis Leimanis           00:56:19 19:08:27  00:02:37  2 00:09:05  3 00:10:31  3 00:13:05  3 00:16:01  3 00:19:45  3 00:31:40  3 00:34:26  3 00:43:53  3 00:46:39  3 00:51:50  3 00:55:02  3 00:55:59  3 00:56:19  3 00:56:19
    2661 evid                      VB            00:02:37  2 00:06:28  3 00:01:26  4 00:02:34  3 00:02:56  4 00:03:44  2 00:11:55  3 00:02:46  1 00:09:27  1 00:02:46  4 00:05:11  3 00:03:12  3 00:00:57  3 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:12       01:55       00:13       00:00       00:55      -00:45       02:47      -00:14      -00:56       00:21       01:19       00:09       00:02      -00:03   
 4. Ģirts Pakalns             01:09:40 16:30:06  00:03:22  5 00:11:22  5 00:12:44  4 00:16:17  5 00:20:02  5 00:24:44  4 00:38:38  4 00:42:27  4 00:54:51  4 00:58:23  4 01:04:03  4 01:07:51  4 01:09:07  4 01:09:40  4 01:09:40
       0 Probild                   VB            00:03:22  5 00:08:00  4 00:01:22  3 00:03:33  5 00:03:45  6 00:04:42  4 00:13:54  4 00:03:49  5 00:12:24  4 00:03:32  5 00:05:40  5 00:03:48  6 00:01:16  6 00:00:33  6
                                                    00:57       03:27       00:09       00:59       01:44       00:13       04:46       00:49       02:01       01:07       01:48       00:45       00:21       00:10   
 5. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:20:09 18:45:31  00:02:54  4 00:11:08  4 00:13:07  5 00:15:33  4 00:17:54  4 00:27:26  5 00:54:28  5 00:57:27  5 01:06:59  5 01:09:44  5 01:14:58  5 01:18:41  5 01:19:40  5 01:20:09  5 01:20:09
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VB            00:02:54  4 00:08:14  5 00:01:59  6 00:02:26  2 00:02:21  3 00:09:32  5 00:27:02  6 00:02:59  3 00:09:32  2 00:02:45  3 00:05:14  4 00:03:43  5 00:00:59  4 00:00:29  4
                                                    00:29       03:41       00:46      -00:08       00:20       05:03       17:54      -00:01      -00:51       00:20       01:22       00:40       00:04       00:06   
 6. Raivis Cekuls             01:35:35 18:03:19  00:04:11  6 00:15:53  6 00:17:45  6 00:21:33  6 00:25:14  6 00:38:04  6 00:55:17  6 01:04:20  6 01:19:18  6 01:23:18  6 01:30:17  6 01:33:58  6 01:35:04  6 01:35:35  6 01:35:35
    3696 Z/S Saltupji              VB            00:04:11  6 00:11:42  6 00:01:52  5 00:03:48  6 00:03:41  5 00:12:50  6 00:17:13  5 00:09:03  6 00:14:58  6 00:04:00  6 00:06:59  6 00:03:41  4 00:01:06  5 00:00:31  5
                                                    01:46       07:09       00:39       01:14       01:40       08:21       08:05       06:03       04:35       01:35       03:07       00:38       00:11       00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:25    00:04:33    00:01:04    00:02:09    00:02:01    00:03:26    00:09:08    00:02:46    00:09:27    00:02:25    00:03:52    00:02:43    00:00:55    00:00:20   00:47:14

S35 Course (3): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 40)    10.( 31)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         00:58:37 18:37:34  00:03:01  1 00:08:21  1 00:09:30  1 00:12:08  1 00:14:33  1 00:17:51  1 00:28:39  1 00:32:22  1 00:44:00  1 00:47:31  1 00:53:15  1 00:57:00  1 00:58:10  1 00:58:37  1 00:58:37
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:01  1 00:05:20  1 00:01:09  1 00:02:38  1 00:02:25  1 00:03:18  1 00:10:48  2 00:03:43  1 00:11:38  2 00:03:31  2 00:05:44  3 00:03:45  2 00:01:10  3 00:00:27  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:07:56 17:46:40  00:03:38  4 00:10:09  2 00:12:21  2 00:15:40  2 00:18:31  2 00:23:37  3 00:34:15  2 00:38:27  2 00:50:46  2 00:54:36  2 00:59:49  2 01:06:20  2 01:07:28  2 01:07:56  2 01:07:56
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:38  4 00:06:31  2 00:02:12  4 00:03:19  4 00:02:51  2 00:05:06  4 00:10:38  1 00:04:12  2 00:12:19  3 00:03:50  4 00:05:13  1 00:06:31  3 00:01:08  1 00:00:28  3
                                                    00:37       01:11       01:03       00:41       00:26       01:48      -00:10       00:29       00:41       00:19      -00:31       02:46      -00:02       00:01   
 3. Inese Žīgure              01:13:04 16:58:04  00:03:33  3 00:11:27  3 00:12:48  3 00:15:59  3 00:19:33  4 00:24:02  4 00:36:59  3 00:44:07  3 00:55:26  3 00:58:36  3 01:04:23  3 01:11:14  3 01:12:34  3 01:13:04  3 01:13:04
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:03:33  3 00:07:54  3 00:01:21  2 00:03:11  3 00:03:34  4 00:04:29  3 00:12:57  3 00:07:08  3 00:11:19  1 00:03:10  1 00:05:47  4 00:06:51  4 00:01:20  4 00:00:30  4
                                                    00:32       02:34       00:12       00:33       01:09       01:11       02:09       03:25      -00:19      -00:21       00:03       03:06       00:10       00:03   
 4. Dace Ikšele               01:17:18 16:56:28  00:03:19  2 00:11:27  3 00:12:57  4 00:16:01  4 00:19:07  3 00:22:49  2 00:40:41  4 00:50:18  4 01:03:01  4 01:06:41  4 01:12:02  4 01:15:45  4 01:16:53  4 01:17:18  4 01:17:18
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              S35           00:03:19  2 00:08:08  4 00:01:30  3 00:03:04  2 00:03:06  3 00:03:42  2 00:17:52  4 00:09:37  4 00:12:43  4 00:03:40  3 00:05:21  2 00:03:43  1 00:01:08  1 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:18       02:48       00:21       00:26       00:41       00:24       07:04       05:54       01:05       00:09      -00:23      -00:02      -00:02      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:01    00:05:20    00:01:09    00:02:38    00:02:25    00:03:18    00:10:38    00:03:43    00:11:19    00:03:10    00:05:13    00:03:43    00:01:08    00:00:25   00:57:10

V16 Course (3): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 40)    10.( 31)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:55:00 18:42:15  00:02:27  1 00:08:38  1 00:09:51  1 00:12:18  1 00:14:50  1 00:17:42  1 00:28:13  1 00:32:21  1 00:43:31  1 00:47:05  1 00:51:15  1 00:53:48  1 00:54:43  1 00:55:00  1 00:55:00
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16           00:02:27  1 00:06:11  2 00:01:13  1 00:02:27  1 00:02:32  1 00:02:52  1 00:10:31  1 00:04:08  2 00:11:10  1 00:03:34  1 00:04:10  2 00:02:33  2 00:00:55  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:55:09 18:41:51  00:02:49  2 00:08:58  2 00:10:12  2 00:12:40  2 00:15:12  2 00:18:08  2 00:28:40  2 00:32:43  2 00:43:53  2 00:47:29  2 00:51:38  2 00:54:01  2 00:54:51  2 00:55:09  2 00:55:09
    4041 Jaunsardze                V16           00:02:49  2 00:06:09  1 00:01:14  2 00:02:28  2 00:02:32  1 00:02:56  2 00:10:32  2 00:04:03  1 00:11:10  1 00:03:36  3 00:04:09  1 00:02:23  1 00:00:50  1 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:22      -00:02       00:01       00:01       00:00       00:04       00:01      -00:05       00:00       00:02      -00:01      -00:10      -00:05       00:01   
 3. Gustavs Galvans           01:55:58 16:31:20  00:15:38  3 00:29:53  3 00:31:54  3 00:38:15  3 00:41:16  3 00:50:23  3 01:04:04  3 01:14:26  3 01:32:38  3 01:36:12  3 01:43:09  3 01:54:27  3 01:55:31  3 01:55:58  3 01:55:58
       0 Jaunsardze                V16           00:15:38  3 00:14:15  3 00:02:01  3 00:06:21  3 00:03:01  3 00:09:07  3 00:13:41  3 00:10:22  3 00:18:12  3 00:03:34  1 00:06:57  3 00:11:18  3 00:01:04  3 00:00:27  3
                                                    13:11       08:04       00:48       03:54       00:29       06:15       03:10       06:14       07:02       00:00       02:47       08:45       00:09       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:27    00:06:09    00:01:13    00:02:27    00:02:32    00:02:52    00:10:31    00:04:03    00:11:10    00:03:34    00:04:09    00:02:23    00:00:50    00:00:17   00:54:37

S45 Course (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 54)     6.( 33)     7.( 56)     8.( 40)     9.( 49)    10.( 42)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vabulniece           01:03:07 18:03:09  00:01:12  1 00:07:17  2 00:12:39  1 00:16:07  1 00:18:01  1 00:21:51  1 00:31:52  1 00:41:20  1 00:51:36  1 00:56:30  1 01:00:38  1 01:02:39  1 01:03:07  1 01:03:07
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:01:12  1 00:06:05  4 00:05:22  2 00:03:28  1 00:01:54  2 00:03:50  1 00:10:01  4 00:09:28  4 00:10:16  3 00:04:54  2 00:04:08  2 00:02:01  3 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Veļķere             01:11:58 18:32:32  00:03:17  7 00:08:44  5 00:13:55  2 00:17:24  2 00:24:57  3 00:28:59  2 00:39:33  3 00:49:10  4 01:00:48  3 01:05:40  3 01:09:22  2 01:11:25  2 01:11:58  2 01:11:58
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:17  7 00:05:27  2 00:05:11  1 00:03:29  2 00:07:33  7 00:04:02  3 00:10:34  6 00:09:37  5 00:11:38  6 00:04:52  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:03  4 00:00:33  4
                                                    02:05      -00:38      -00:11       00:01       05:39       00:12       00:33       00:09       01:22      -00:02      -00:26       00:02       00:05   
 3. Sanita Sproģe             01:12:52 18:38:41  00:01:34  3 00:08:49  6 00:15:21  3 00:19:05  3 00:21:59  2 00:29:42  4 00:39:53  4 00:47:37  2 00:59:08  2 01:04:51  2 01:09:54  3 01:12:27  3 01:12:52  3 01:12:52
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:01:34  3 00:07:15  6 00:06:32  3 00:03:44  3 00:02:54  5 00:07:43  7 00:10:11  5 00:07:44  1 00:11:31  5 00:05:43  5 00:05:03  5 00:02:33  6 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:22       01:10       01:10       00:16       01:00       03:53       00:10      -01:44       01:15       00:49       00:55       00:32      -00:03   
 4. Ilze Dāve                 01:16:15 18:06:02  00:02:07  6 00:12:01  7 00:20:26  7 00:25:15  6 00:27:15  5 00:31:54  5 00:42:54  7 00:52:54  7 01:02:48  7 01:08:00  5 01:13:33  5 01:15:39  4 01:16:15  4 01:16:15
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:07  6 00:09:54  7 00:08:25  4 00:04:49  6 00:02:00  3 00:04:39  6 00:11:00  7 00:10:00  6 00:09:54  2 00:05:12  3 00:05:33  6 00:02:06  5 00:00:36  5
                                                    00:55       03:49       03:03       01:21       00:06       00:49       00:59       00:32      -00:22       00:18       01:25       00:05       00:08   
 5. Anda Lejasblusa           01:16:52 17:49:02  00:01:46  4 00:07:47  3 00:18:35  5 00:22:23  5 00:25:13  4 00:29:38  3 00:38:54  2 00:49:03  3 01:02:38  6 01:07:54  4 01:12:20  4 01:16:14  5 01:16:52  5 01:16:52
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:01:46  4 00:06:01  3 00:10:48  6 00:03:48  4 00:02:50  4 00:04:25  5 00:09:16  2 00:10:09  7 00:13:35  7 00:05:16  4 00:04:26  4 00:03:54  7 00:00:38  6
                                                    00:34      -00:04       05:26       00:20       00:56       00:35      -00:45       00:41       03:19       00:22       00:18       01:53       00:10   
 6. Līga Ābelniece            01:17:02 16:45:56  00:01:49  5 00:08:13  4 00:17:09  4 00:21:30  4 00:27:56  6 00:31:56  6 00:41:11  5 00:50:19  5 01:01:34  4 01:08:01  6 01:14:41  6 01:16:31  6 01:17:02  6 01:17:02
       0 Jaunpiebalga              S45           00:01:49  5 00:06:24  5 00:08:56  5 00:04:21  5 00:06:26  6 00:04:00  2 00:09:15  1 00:09:08  3 00:11:15  4 00:06:27  6 00:06:40  7 00:01:50  1 00:00:31  3
                                                    00:37       00:19       03:34       00:53       04:32       00:10      -00:46      -00:20       00:59       01:33       02:32      -00:11       00:03   
 7. Gunta Dudele              01:18:24 17:00:25  00:01:26  2 00:06:30  1 00:19:18  6 00:27:03  7 00:28:48  7 00:33:03  7 00:42:50  6 00:51:49  6 01:01:35  5 01:11:34  7 01:15:56  7 01:17:46  7 01:18:24  7 01:18:24
    1963 Azimuts                   S45           00:01:26  2 00:05:04  1 00:12:48  7 00:07:45  7 00:01:45  1 00:04:15  4 00:09:47  3 00:08:59  2 00:09:46  1 00:09:59  7 00:04:22  3 00:01:50  1 00:00:38  6
                                                    00:14      -01:01       07:26       04:17      -00:09       00:25      -00:14      -00:29      -00:30       05:05       00:14      -00:11       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:12    00:05:04    00:05:11    00:03:28    00:01:45    00:03:50    00:09:15    00:07:44    00:09:46    00:04:52    00:03:42    00:01:50    00:00:25   00:58:04

V55 Course (4): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 54)     6.( 33)     7.( 56)     8.( 40)     9.( 49)    10.( 42)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:49:23 16:59:29  00:01:41  5 00:06:02  1 00:10:14  1 00:12:53  1 00:14:36  1 00:17:47  1 00:24:59  1 00:31:45  1 00:40:08  1 00:43:48  1 00:47:07  1 00:48:52  1 00:49:23  1 00:49:23
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V55           00:01:41  5 00:04:21  1 00:04:12  1 00:02:39  1 00:01:43  1 00:03:11  1 00:07:12  1 00:06:46  1 00:08:23  3 00:03:40  1 00:03:19  2 00:01:45  2 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:56:42 17:24:10  00:01:21  2 00:06:53  3 00:12:44  3 00:17:10  5 00:18:58  4 00:22:32  4 00:30:27  2 00:38:51  2 00:46:46  2 00:51:00  2 00:54:14  2 00:56:06  2 00:56:42  2 00:56:42
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:01:21  2 00:05:32  3 00:05:51  4 00:04:26  5 00:01:48  3 00:03:34  3 00:07:55  3 00:08:24  5 00:07:55  1 00:04:14  3 00:03:14  1 00:01:52  3 00:00:36  5
                                                   -00:20       01:11       01:39       01:47       00:05       00:23       00:43       01:38      -00:28       00:34      -00:05       00:07       00:05   
 3. Viesturs Dandens          00:58:33 18:23:29  00:01:40  4 00:07:29  4 00:13:08  4 00:16:19  3 00:18:24  2 00:22:12  3 00:31:28  3 00:39:48  3 00:47:50  3 00:52:05  3 00:56:04  3 00:58:00  3 00:58:33  3 00:58:33
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:01:40  4 00:05:49  4 00:05:39  3 00:03:11  3 00:02:05  4 00:03:48  4 00:09:16  4 00:08:20  3 00:08:02  2 00:04:15  4 00:03:59  4 00:01:56  4 00:00:33  4
                                                   -00:01       01:28       01:27       00:32       00:22       00:37       02:04       01:34      -00:21       00:35       00:40       00:11       00:02   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:59:46 18:19:33  00:01:35  3 00:07:50  5 00:12:14  2 00:15:52  2 00:20:08  5 00:24:26  5 00:32:00  5 00:40:21  5 00:50:14  5 00:54:10  5 00:57:34  4 00:59:17  4 00:59:46  4 00:59:46
    1999 OK Azimuts                V55           00:01:35  3 00:06:15  5 00:04:24  2 00:03:38  4 00:04:16  5 00:04:18  5 00:07:34  2 00:08:21  4 00:09:53  5 00:03:56  2 00:03:24  3 00:01:43  1 00:00:29  1
                                                   -00:06       01:54       00:12       00:59       02:33       01:07       00:22       01:35       01:30       00:16       00:05      -00:02      -00:02   
 5. Juris Ģērmanis            01:02:26 16:55:45  00:01:19  1 00:06:25  2 00:14:01  5 00:17:01  4 00:18:45  3 00:22:05  2 00:31:59  4 00:39:49  4 00:48:18  4 00:52:49  4 00:59:36  5 01:01:54  5 01:02:26  5 01:02:26
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:01:19  1 00:05:06  2 00:07:36  5 00:03:00  2 00:01:44  2 00:03:20  2 00:09:54  5 00:07:50  2 00:08:29  4 00:04:31  5 00:06:47  5 00:02:18  5 00:00:32  3
                                                   -00:22       00:45       03:24       00:21       00:01       00:09       02:42       01:04       00:06       00:51       03:28       00:33       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:19    00:04:21    00:04:12    00:02:39    00:01:43    00:03:11    00:07:12    00:06:46    00:07:55    00:03:40    00:03:14    00:01:43    00:00:29   00:48:24

V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 56)     6.( 36)     7.( 41)     8.( 48)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           01:06:25 16:11:31  00:03:01  1 00:09:40  1 00:17:30  1 00:20:39  1 00:30:11  1 00:36:12  1 00:51:14  1 01:01:15  1 01:03:16  1 01:05:42  1 01:06:25  1 01:06:25
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:03:01  1 00:06:39  1 00:07:50  2 00:03:09  1 00:09:32  1 00:06:01  1 00:15:02  1 00:10:01  1 00:02:01  1 00:02:26  2 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               01:30:06 16:43:25  00:04:23  2 00:11:20  2 00:18:47  2 00:26:59  2 00:40:25  2 00:48:41  2 01:07:28  2 01:22:02  2 01:27:12  2 01:29:28  2 01:30:06  2 01:30:06
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:04:23  2 00:06:57  2 00:07:27  1 00:08:12  2 00:13:26  2 00:08:16  2 00:18:47  2 00:14:34  2 00:05:10  2 00:02:16  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    01:22       00:18      -00:23       05:03       03:54       02:15       03:45       04:33       03:09      -00:10      -00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:01    00:06:39    00:07:27    00:03:09    00:09:32    00:06:01    00:15:02    00:10:01    00:02:01    00:02:16    00:00:38   01:05:47

V14 Course (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 56)     6.( 36)     7.( 41)     8.( 48)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:54:03 18:10:35  00:01:12  1 00:06:49  1 00:11:03  1 00:15:53  1 00:23:26  1 00:33:09  1 00:45:27  1 00:49:57  1 00:51:43  1 00:53:43  1 00:54:03  1 00:54:03
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:12  1 00:05:37  1 00:04:14  1 00:04:50  2 00:07:33  1 00:09:43  3 00:12:18  1 00:04:30  4 00:01:46  1 00:02:00  3 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Valters Mamedovs          01:26:29 17:18:03  00:01:36  2 00:10:50  2 00:18:49  2 00:22:22  2 00:41:34  2 00:52:13  2 01:13:29  2 01:17:01  2             01:25:52  2 01:26:29  2 01:26:29
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:01:36  2 00:09:14  2 00:07:59  2 00:03:33  1 00:19:12  4 00:10:39  4 00:21:16  2 00:03:32  1                                    
                                                    00:24       03:37       03:45      -01:17       11:39       00:56       08:58      -00:58                                       
 3. Artūrs Filips Igaviņš     01:45:59 16:31:23  00:17:25  4 00:28:30  4 00:38:06  3 00:45:48  3 01:02:45  3 01:10:59  4 01:33:19  3 01:37:37  3 01:43:39  2 01:45:33  3 01:45:59  3 01:45:59
       0 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     V14           00:17:25  4 00:11:05  3 00:09:36  3 00:07:42  4 00:16:57  2 00:08:14  2 00:22:20  3 00:04:18  2 00:06:02  2 00:01:54  1 00:00:26  2
                                                    16:13       05:28       05:22       02:52       09:24      -01:29       10:02      -00:12       04:16      -00:06       00:06   
 4. Martins Kristers Celms    01:46:00 16:31:26  00:17:17  3 00:28:25  3 00:38:09  4 00:45:48  3 01:02:47  4 01:10:43  3 01:33:19  3 01:37:38  4 01:43:40  3 01:45:34  4 01:46:00  4 01:46:00
       0 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     V14           00:17:17  3 00:11:08  4 00:09:44  4 00:07:39  3 00:16:59  3 00:07:56  1 00:22:36  4 00:04:19  3 00:06:02  2 00:01:54  1 00:00:26  2
                                                    16:05       05:31       05:30       02:49       09:26      -01:47       10:18      -00:11       04:16      -00:06       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:12    00:05:37    00:04:14    00:03:33    00:07:33    00:07:56    00:12:18    00:03:32    00:01:46    00:01:54    00:00:20   00:49:55

SB Course (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 56)     6.( 36)     7.( 41)     8.( 48)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:42:49 18:03:53  00:01:18  1 00:06:11  1 00:11:41  2 00:13:19  1 00:22:24  2 00:27:36  1 00:37:49  1 00:39:31  1 00:40:58  1 00:42:21  1 00:42:49  1 00:42:49
    1977 RJCJD                     SB            00:01:18  1 00:04:53  2 00:05:30  3 00:01:38  1 00:09:05  2 00:05:12  1 00:10:13  1 00:01:42  1 00:01:27  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             00:48:58 17:20:47  00:02:01  3 00:06:30  2 00:11:20  1 00:13:59  2 00:21:53  1 00:28:41  2 00:39:42  2 00:44:25  2 00:46:41  2 00:48:32  2 00:48:58  2 00:48:58
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:02:01  3 00:04:29  1 00:04:50  1 00:02:39  3 00:07:54  1 00:06:48  2 00:11:01  2 00:04:43  5 00:02:16  3 00:01:51  3 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:43      -00:24      -00:40       01:01      -01:11       01:36       00:48       03:01       00:49       00:28      -00:02   
 3. Agnija Briedīte           01:02:45 17:18:08  00:01:26  2 00:09:19  3 00:14:24  3 00:16:30  3 00:30:30  3 00:39:30  3 00:55:36  3 00:58:43  3 01:00:31  3 01:02:17  3 01:02:45  3 01:02:45
    4026 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS SB            00:01:26  2 00:07:53  3 00:05:05  2 00:02:06  2 00:14:00  5 00:09:00  3 00:16:06  3 00:03:07  2 00:01:48  2 00:01:46  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:08       03:00      -00:25       00:28       04:55       03:48       05:53       01:25       00:21       00:23       00:00   
 4. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:18:38 18:16:15  00:02:33  4 00:11:07  4 00:25:26  5 00:28:15  5 00:38:58  4 00:51:58  4 01:08:42  4 01:12:47  4 01:15:40  4 01:18:10  4 01:18:38  4 01:18:38
    4060 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:33  4 00:08:34  4 00:14:19  5 00:02:49  4 00:10:43  3 00:13:00  5 00:16:44  4 00:04:05  3 00:02:53  4 00:02:30  4 00:00:28  2
                                                    01:15       03:41       08:49       01:11       01:38       07:48       06:31       02:23       01:26       01:07       00:00   
 5. Evita Zeile               01:28:02 17:43:42  00:02:46  5 00:12:27  5 00:21:42  4 00:26:45  4 00:39:59  5 00:52:39  5 01:15:46  5 01:20:16  5 01:23:48  5 01:27:26  5 01:28:02  5 01:28:02
    3605 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:46  5 00:09:41  5 00:09:15  4 00:05:03  5 00:13:14  4 00:12:40  4 00:23:07  5 00:04:30  4 00:03:32  5 00:03:38  5 00:00:36  5
                                                    01:28       04:48       03:45       03:25       04:09       07:28       12:54       02:48       02:05       02:15       00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:18    00:04:29    00:04:50    00:01:38    00:07:54    00:05:12    00:10:13    00:01:42    00:01:27    00:01:23    00:00:26   00:40:32

S16 Course (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 56)     6.( 36)     7.( 41)     8.( 48)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ērika Jermacāne           01:46:07 16:31:24  00:17:26  2 00:28:23  2 00:38:08  1 00:45:49  1 01:02:50  1 01:11:00  1 01:33:15  1 01:37:42  1 01:43:34  1 01:45:37  1 01:46:07  1 01:46:07
       0 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     S16           00:17:26  2 00:10:57  1 00:09:45  1 00:07:41  1 00:17:01  1 00:08:10  1 00:22:15  1 00:04:27  1 00:05:52  1 00:02:03  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Ance Strakša              DQ       17:52:18  00:03:41  1 00:26:01  1                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Alūksne                   S16           00:03:41  1 00:22:20  2                                                                                                            
                                                   -13:45       11:23                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:03:41    00:10:57    00:09:45    00:07:41    00:17:01    00:08:10    00:22:15    00:04:27    00:05:52    00:02:03    00:00:30   01:32:22

S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 56)     6.( 36)     7.( 41)     8.( 48)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             01:09:29 17:21:05  00:01:42  2 00:09:22  2 00:15:55  2 00:19:06  2 00:32:54  2 00:40:29  2 00:59:44  1 01:03:37  1 01:06:16  1 01:08:53  1 01:09:29  1 01:09:29
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:01:42  2 00:07:40  2 00:06:33  2 00:03:11  2 00:13:48  4 00:07:35  1 00:19:15  2 00:03:53  2 00:02:39  2 00:02:37  3 00:00:36  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aina Rubene               01:11:21 17:06:58  00:01:39  1 00:08:31  1 00:14:58  1 00:17:44  1 00:27:06  1 00:34:51  1 01:01:49  2 01:05:28  2 01:08:19  2 01:10:46  2 01:11:21  2 01:11:21
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:01:39  1 00:06:52  1 00:06:27  1 00:02:46  1 00:09:22  1 00:07:45  2 00:26:58  4 00:03:39  1 00:02:51  3 00:02:27  2 00:00:35  1
                                                   -00:03      -00:48      -00:06      -00:25      -04:26       00:10       07:43      -00:14       00:12      -00:10      -00:01   
 3. Inese Orlova              01:21:39 16:49:05  00:03:13  4 00:13:20  4 00:20:45  3 00:26:14  3 00:38:42  3 00:53:08  4 01:10:42  3 01:16:26  3 01:18:43  3 01:21:04  3 01:21:39  3 01:21:39
    4058 Alūksne                   S55           00:03:13  4 00:10:07  4 00:07:25  3 00:05:29  4 00:12:28  2 00:14:26  4 00:17:34  1 00:05:44  4 00:02:17  1 00:02:21  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    01:31       02:27       00:52       02:18      -01:20       06:51      -01:41       01:51      -00:22      -00:16      -00:01   
 4. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:28:01 17:43:44  00:02:51  3 00:12:30  3 00:21:52  4 00:26:41  4 00:40:00  4 00:52:15  3 01:15:46  4 01:20:20  4 01:23:47  4 01:27:25  4 01:28:01  4 01:28:01
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:02:51  3 00:09:39  3 00:09:22  4 00:04:49  3 00:13:19  3 00:12:15  3 00:23:31  3 00:04:34  3 00:03:27  4 00:03:38  4 00:00:36  3
                                                    01:09       01:59       02:49       01:38      -00:29       04:40       04:16       00:41       00:48       01:01       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:39    00:06:52    00:06:27    00:02:46    00:09:22    00:07:35    00:17:34    00:03:39    00:02:17    00:02:21    00:00:35   01:01:07

VH Course (6): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 50)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 45)     6.( 31)     7.( 41)     8.( 43)     9.( 51)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:32:19 18:20:48  00:01:36  1 00:03:43  1 00:08:06  1 00:10:05  1 00:15:26  1 00:17:07  1 00:22:13  1 00:25:56  1 00:28:20  1 00:30:55  1 00:31:54  1 00:32:19  1 00:32:19
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:36  1 00:02:07  2 00:04:23  1 00:01:59  1 00:05:21  1 00:01:41  2 00:05:06  3 00:03:43  2 00:02:24  2 00:02:35  1 00:00:59  1 00:00:25  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:38:50 16:58:33  00:01:39  2 00:03:54  2 00:08:45  2 00:16:50  2 00:23:06  2 00:24:32  2 00:29:01  2 00:31:54  2 00:34:41  2 00:37:28  2 00:38:30  2 00:38:50  2 00:38:50
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:39  2 00:02:15  3 00:04:51  2 00:08:05  5 00:06:16  2 00:01:26  1 00:04:29  1 00:02:53  1 00:02:47  4 00:02:47  2 00:01:02  2 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:03       00:08       00:28       06:06       00:55      -00:15      -00:37      -00:50       00:23       00:12       00:03      -00:05   
 3. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:54:07 16:48:35  00:02:37  4 00:05:48  4 00:14:25  3 00:17:46  3 00:27:56  3 00:34:36  4 00:40:32  4 00:45:03  4 00:48:14  4 00:52:18  3 00:53:33  3 00:54:07  3 00:54:07
    4062 Ilzene                    VH            00:02:37  4 00:03:11  5 00:08:37  3 00:03:21  4 00:10:10  6 00:06:40  6 00:05:56  6 00:04:31  4 00:03:11  6 00:04:04  3 00:01:15  3 00:00:34  6
                                                    01:01       01:04       04:14       01:22       04:49       04:59       00:50       00:48       00:47       01:29       00:16       00:09   
 4. Valters Groza             01:00:22 17:07:26  00:06:39  5 00:10:51  5 00:20:18  5 00:22:37  4 00:29:58  4 00:31:41  3 00:37:33  3 00:42:28  3 00:45:24  3 00:58:03  4 00:59:59  4 01:00:22  4 01:00:22
       0 Gulbene                   VH            00:06:39  5 00:04:12  6 00:09:27  4 00:02:19  2 00:07:21  3 00:01:43  3 00:05:52  5 00:04:55  5 00:02:56  5 00:12:39  5 00:01:56  6 00:00:23  3
                                                    05:03       02:05       05:04       00:20       02:00       00:02       00:46       01:12       00:32       10:04       00:57      -00:02   
 5. Ģirts Udrass              01:13:17 18:10:06  00:02:18  3 00:04:50  3 00:17:07  4 00:34:44  5 00:43:18  5 00:45:40  5 00:50:52  5 00:55:20  5 00:57:58  5 01:11:29  5 01:12:50  5 01:13:17  5 01:13:17
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:02:18  3 00:02:32  4 00:12:17  6 00:17:37  6 00:08:34  5 00:02:22  4 00:05:12  4 00:04:28  3 00:02:38  3 00:13:31  6 00:01:21  5 00:00:27  5
                                                    00:42       00:25       07:54       15:38       03:13       00:41       00:06       00:45       00:14       10:56       00:22       00:02   
 6. Dāvis Kašs                01:18:54 18:03:43  00:25:20  6 00:27:26  6 00:38:29  6 00:41:12  6 00:49:21  6 00:52:45  6 00:57:49  6 01:02:50  6 01:05:03  6 01:17:21  6 01:18:36  6 01:18:54  6 01:18:54
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:25:20  6 00:02:06  1 00:11:03  5 00:02:43  3 00:08:09  4 00:03:24  5 00:05:04  2 00:05:01  6 00:02:13  1 00:12:18  4 00:01:15  3 00:00:18  1
                                                    23:44      -00:01       06:40       00:44       02:48       01:43      -00:02       01:18      -00:11       09:43       00:16      -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:36    00:02:06    00:04:23    00:01:59    00:05:21    00:01:26    00:04:29    00:02:53    00:02:13    00:02:35    00:00:59    00:00:18   00:30:18

SH Course (6): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 50)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 45)     6.( 31)     7.( 41)     8.( 43)     9.( 51)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Kārkliņa             00:53:57 16:48:34  00:02:39  2 00:05:50  2 00:14:27  1 00:17:48  1 00:27:47  1 00:34:24  1 00:40:34  1 00:45:05  1 00:48:17  1 00:52:10  1 00:53:26  1 00:53:57  1 00:53:57
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:39  2 00:03:11  3 00:08:37  1 00:03:21  1 00:09:59  1 00:06:37  2 00:06:10  1 00:04:31  1 00:03:12  2 00:03:53  1 00:01:16  1 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Nadīna Dudare             01:23:54 17:58:21  00:13:05  3 00:14:48  3 00:24:27  3 00:29:51  3 00:46:42  2 00:49:27  2 01:03:20  2 01:08:14  2 01:11:06  2 01:21:11  2 01:23:29  2 01:23:54  2 01:23:54
       0 Stick with us             SH            00:13:05  3 00:01:43  1 00:09:39  2 00:05:24  3 00:16:51  2 00:02:45  1 00:13:53  2 00:04:54  2 00:02:52  1 00:10:05  2 00:02:18  2 00:00:25  1
                                                    10:26      -01:28       01:02       02:03       06:52      -03:52       07:43       00:23      -00:20       06:12       01:02      -00:06   
    Laila Uiska               DQ       19:00:09  00:02:29  1 00:05:31  1 00:17:11  2 00:21:18  2                                                                                                 DQ
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:02:29  1 00:03:02  2 00:11:40  3 00:04:07  2                                                                                                
                                                   -00:10      -00:09       03:03       00:46                                                                                                   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:29    00:01:43    00:08:37    00:03:21    00:09:59    00:02:45    00:06:10    00:04:31    00:02:52    00:03:53    00:01:16    00:00:25   00:48:01

V12 Course (7): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 53)     3.( 50)     4.( 54)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.( 31)     8.( 41)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Prazņicāns           01:02:34 18:20:53  00:02:15  2 00:05:06  1 00:07:53  1 00:13:41  1 00:16:41  1 00:32:14  1 00:35:47  1 00:57:59  1 01:01:01  1 01:02:11  1 01:02:34  1 01:02:34
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:02:15  2 00:02:51  1 00:02:47  1 00:05:48  2 00:03:00  2 00:15:33  1 00:03:33  1 00:22:12  2 00:03:02  1 00:01:10  1 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Endijs Mežinskis          01:02:39 18:20:51  00:02:12  1 00:05:11  2 00:08:05  2 00:13:45  2 00:16:44  2 00:32:17  2 00:35:53  2 00:58:03  2 01:01:07  2 01:02:17  2 01:02:39  2 01:02:39
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:02:12  1 00:02:59  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:40  1 00:02:59  1 00:15:33  1 00:03:36  2 00:22:10  1 00:03:04  2 00:01:10  1 00:00:22  1
                                                   -00:03       00:08       00:07      -00:08      -00:01       00:00       00:03      -00:02       00:02       00:00      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:12    00:02:51    00:02:47    00:05:40    00:02:59    00:15:33    00:03:33    00:22:10    00:03:02    00:01:10    00:00:22   01:02:19

S12 Course (7): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 53)     3.( 50)     4.( 54)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.( 31)     8.( 41)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:45:48 18:33:46  00:01:32  1 00:03:00  1 00:05:33  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:16  1 00:15:47  1 00:32:45  2 00:39:22  1 00:43:43  2 00:45:16  1 00:45:48  1 00:45:48
       0 Gaujiena                  S12           00:01:32  1 00:01:28  1 00:02:33  1 00:03:18  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:31  1 00:16:58  2 00:06:37  1 00:04:21  2 00:01:33  1 00:00:32  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gerda Gmireka             00:46:05 19:00:52  00:02:39  2 00:05:36  2 00:10:10  2 00:15:33  2 00:19:16  2 00:25:20  2 00:29:12  1 00:39:31  2 00:43:28  1 00:45:34  2 00:46:05  2 00:46:05
    3767 Alūksne                   S12           00:02:39  2 00:02:57  2 00:04:34  2 00:05:23  2 00:03:43  2 00:06:04  2 00:03:52  1 00:10:19  2 00:03:57  1 00:02:06  2 00:00:31  1
                                                    01:07       01:29       02:01       02:05       01:18       01:33      -13:06       03:42      -00:24       00:33      -00:01   
    Karlīna Vilciņa           DQ       17:40:07  00:05:05  3 00:20:11  3 00:31:41  3 00:55:36  3 01:10:34  3                                                                         DQ
       0 Alūksne                   S12           00:05:05  3 00:15:06  3 00:11:30  3 00:23:55  3 00:14:58  3                                                                        
                                                    03:33       13:38       08:57       20:37       12:33                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:32    00:01:28    00:02:33    00:03:18    00:02:25    00:04:31    00:03:52    00:06:37    00:03:57    00:01:33    00:00:31   00:32:17

V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 49)     3.( 43)     4.( 51)     5.( 48)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Salmiņš            00:40:04 17:57:01  00:02:35  1 00:14:20  1 00:22:19  1 00:27:50  1 00:38:06  1 00:39:36  1 00:40:04  1 00:40:04
    4061 Ilzene                    V10           00:02:35  1 00:11:45  1 00:07:59  1 00:05:31  1 00:10:16  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:35    00:11:45    00:07:59    00:05:31    00:10:16    00:01:30    00:00:28   00:40:04

S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 49)     3.( 43)     4.( 51)     5.( 48)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kuprovska           00:21:50 18:23:34  00:05:23  2 00:10:08  1 00:14:18  1 00:16:28  1 00:20:02  1 00:21:23  1 00:21:50  1 00:21:50
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:05:23  2 00:04:45  1 00:04:10  1 00:02:10  1 00:03:34  1 00:01:21  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Kitija Abula              DQ       18:08:23  00:01:23  1                                                                         DQ
    5097 Grundzāle                 S10           00:01:23  1                                                                        
                                                   -04:00                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:23    00:04:45    00:04:10    00:02:10    00:03:34    00:01:21    00:00:27   00:17:50

#1 Course (VA,V35): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 43)    13.( 51)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilgvars Caune             00:50:41 18:08:54  00:02:05  1 00:06:27  1 00:07:46  1 00:09:33  1 00:11:37  1 00:13:23  1 00:23:58  2 00:26:03  2 00:29:02  2 00:38:52  1 00:43:16  1 00:44:53  1 00:46:02  1 00:49:00  1 00:50:16  1 00:50:41  1 00:50:41
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:02:05  1 00:04:22  2 00:01:19  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:04  2 00:01:46  1 00:10:35  2 00:02:05  2 00:02:59  1 00:09:50  1 00:04:24  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:09  1 00:02:58  2 00:01:16  5 00:00:25  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:52:53 18:44:53  00:02:23  3 00:06:31  2 00:08:06  2 00:10:00  2 00:11:55  2 00:13:51  2 00:23:48  1 00:25:50  1 00:29:01  1 00:39:44  2 00:44:13  2 00:46:15  2 00:48:43  2 00:51:32  2 00:52:32  2 00:52:53  2 00:52:53
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:02:23  3 00:04:08  1 00:01:35  3 00:01:54  2 00:01:55  1 00:01:56  2 00:09:57  1 00:02:02  1 00:03:11  2 00:10:43  2 00:04:29  2 00:02:02  2 00:02:28  7 00:02:49  1 00:01:00  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:18      -00:14       00:16       00:07      -00:09       00:10      -00:38      -00:03       00:12       00:53       00:05       00:25       01:19      -00:09      -00:16      -00:04   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:02:12 18:14:10  00:02:17  2 00:07:03  3 00:08:29  3 00:10:39  3 00:13:09  3 00:15:15  3 00:27:34  3 00:30:28  3 00:34:01  3 00:47:05  3 00:52:56  3 00:55:18  3 00:56:52  3 01:00:38  3 01:01:49  3 01:02:12  3 01:02:12
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:17  2 00:04:46  3 00:01:26  2 00:02:10  4 00:02:30  6 00:02:06  3 00:12:19  4 00:02:54  3 00:03:33  5 00:13:04  6 00:05:51  6 00:02:22  5 00:01:34  3 00:03:46  4 00:01:11  3 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:12       00:24       00:07       00:23       00:26       00:20       01:44       00:49       00:34       03:14       01:27       00:45       00:25       00:48      -00:05      -00:02   
 4. Jānis Umurs               01:04:53 17:13:31  00:02:27  4 00:07:55  4 00:09:36  4 00:12:22  5 00:14:45  4 00:16:56  4 00:32:11  6 00:35:14  5 00:38:43  5 00:50:24  4 00:56:10  4 00:58:19  4 00:59:49  4 01:03:26  4 01:04:30  4 01:04:53  4 01:04:53
    4019 NBS KS                    VA            00:02:27  4 00:05:28  6 00:01:41  4 00:02:46  6 00:02:23  5 00:02:11  4 00:15:15  6 00:03:03  4 00:03:29  3 00:11:41  4 00:05:46  5 00:02:09  3 00:01:30  2 00:03:37  3 00:01:04  2 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:22       01:06       00:22       00:59       00:19       00:25       04:40       00:58       00:30       01:51       01:22       00:32       00:21       00:39      -00:12      -00:02   
 5. Raivis Kalniņš            01:10:43 18:55:41  00:03:23  7 00:08:15  6 00:12:18  7 00:14:23  6 00:16:27  6 00:19:17  6 00:31:09  4 00:38:00  6 00:41:30  6 00:52:24  5 00:58:02  5 01:00:14  5 01:01:57  5 01:08:51  5 01:10:15  5 01:10:43  5 01:10:43
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:03:23  7 00:04:52  4 00:04:03  7 00:02:05  3 00:02:04  2 00:02:50  7 00:11:52  3 00:06:51  6 00:03:30  4 00:10:54  3 00:05:38  3 00:02:12  4 00:01:43  5 00:06:54  7 00:01:24  6 00:00:28  7
                                                    01:18       00:30       02:44       00:18       00:00       01:04       01:17       04:46       00:31       01:04       01:14       00:35       00:34       03:56       00:08       00:03   
 6. Ēriks Ūdris               01:11:37 19:14:09  00:03:01  6 00:08:15  6 00:09:57  5 00:12:19  4 00:15:16  5 00:17:45  5 00:31:11  5 00:34:16  4 00:38:26  4 00:54:09  6 01:00:29  6 01:03:16  6 01:05:14  6 01:09:35  6 01:11:13  6 01:11:37  6 01:11:37
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:01  6 00:05:14  5 00:01:42  5 00:02:22  5 00:02:57  7 00:02:29  6 00:13:26  5 00:03:05  5 00:04:10  6 00:15:43  7 00:06:20  7 00:02:47  7 00:01:58  6 00:04:21  6 00:01:38  7 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:56       00:52       00:23       00:35       00:53       00:43       02:51       01:00       01:11       05:53       01:56       01:10       00:49       01:23       00:22      -00:01   
 7. Māris Zeiļuks             01:20:07 17:56:35  00:02:40  5 00:08:09  5 00:11:02  6 00:15:51  7 00:18:12  7 00:20:29  7 00:38:29  7 00:47:42  7 00:52:25  7 01:04:40  7 01:10:18  7 01:12:56  7 01:14:34  7 01:18:25  7 01:19:40  7 01:20:07  7 01:20:07
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA            00:02:40  5 00:05:29  7 00:02:53  6 00:04:49  7 00:02:21  4 00:02:17  5 00:18:00  7 00:09:13  7 00:04:43  7 00:12:15  5 00:05:38  3 00:02:38  6 00:01:38  4 00:03:51  5 00:01:15  4 00:00:27  6
                                                    00:35       01:07       01:34       03:02       00:17       00:31       07:25       07:08       01:44       02:25       01:14       01:01       00:29       00:53      -00:01       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:05    00:04:08    00:01:19    00:01:47    00:01:55    00:01:46    00:09:57    00:02:02    00:02:59    00:09:50    00:04:24    00:01:37    00:01:09    00:02:49    00:01:00    00:00:21   00:49:08

#2 Course (V45,SA): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 35)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 47)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:00:11 17:07:18  00:03:44  2 00:07:42  1 00:08:53  2 00:11:37  2 00:14:23  2 00:17:05  1 00:29:28  2 00:33:23  2 00:37:35  2 00:50:45  2 00:57:02  1 00:58:43  1 00:59:45  1 01:00:11  1 01:00:11
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:03:44  2 00:03:58  1 00:01:11  4 00:02:44  2 00:02:46  4 00:02:42  2 00:12:23  3 00:03:55  2 00:04:12  3 00:13:10  3 00:06:17  3 00:01:41  1 00:01:02  5 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:01:58 18:08:22  00:04:26  4 00:09:44  5 00:11:09  5 00:14:05  5 00:16:38  5 00:19:58  4 00:31:33  3 00:36:18  3 00:40:04  3 00:52:48  3 00:58:46  3 01:00:42  2 01:01:34  2 01:01:58  2 01:01:58
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:04:26  4 00:05:18  7 00:01:25  7 00:02:56  4 00:02:33  2 00:03:20  3 00:11:35  1 00:04:45  4 00:03:46  1 00:12:44  2 00:05:58  1 00:01:56  2 00:00:52  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:42       01:20       00:14       00:12      -00:13       00:38      -00:48       00:50      -00:26      -00:26      -00:19       00:15      -00:10      -00:02   
 3. Dainis Bormanis           01:02:21 16:56:05  00:03:56  3 00:08:23  3 00:09:21  3 00:12:08  3 00:14:48  3 00:17:20  3 00:29:21  1 00:33:14  1 00:37:27  1 00:50:37  1 00:57:28  2 01:00:54  3 01:01:52  3 01:02:21  3 01:02:21
       0 Jaunpiebalga              V45           00:03:56  3 00:04:27  3 00:00:58  1 00:02:47  3 00:02:40  3 00:02:32  1 00:12:01  2 00:03:53  1 00:04:13  4 00:13:10  3 00:06:51  5 00:03:26  7 00:00:58  2 00:00:29  4
                                                    00:12       00:29      -00:13       00:03      -00:06      -00:10      -00:22      -00:02       00:01       00:00       00:34       01:45      -00:04       00:03   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:05:30 17:50:56  00:03:43  1 00:07:50  2 00:08:51  1 00:11:10  1 00:13:42  1 00:17:08  2 00:34:15  4 00:38:17  4 00:42:22  4 00:54:53  4 01:01:04  4 01:03:57  4 01:04:58  4 01:05:30  4 01:05:30
       0 Ind.                      V45           00:03:43  1 00:04:07  2 00:01:01  2 00:02:19  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:26  4 00:17:07  8 00:04:02  3 00:04:05  2 00:12:31  1 00:06:11  2 00:02:53  5 00:01:01  3 00:00:32  5
                                                   -00:01       00:09      -00:10      -00:25      -00:14       00:44       04:44       00:07      -00:07      -00:39      -00:06       01:12      -00:01       00:06   
 5. Viesturs Zaķis            01:13:50 19:11:02  00:04:29  5 00:09:04  4 00:10:21  4 00:13:19  4 00:16:22  4 00:20:56  5 00:34:51  5 00:40:02  5 00:45:01  5 01:03:50  5 01:10:11  5 01:12:24  5 01:13:25  5 01:13:50  5 01:13:50
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:04:29  5 00:04:35  4 00:01:17  5 00:02:58  5 00:03:03  5 00:04:34  6 00:13:55  4 00:05:11  5 00:04:59  5 00:18:49  9 00:06:21  4 00:02:13  3 00:01:01  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:45       00:37       00:06       00:14       00:17       01:52       01:32       01:16       00:47       05:39       00:04       00:32      -00:01      -00:01   
 6. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:20:37 18:21:59  00:05:19  8 00:10:00  6 00:11:10  6 00:14:35  6 00:17:41  6 00:23:02  6 00:39:07  6 00:46:36  6 00:51:58  6 01:08:09  6 01:16:24  6 01:18:56  6 01:20:05  6 01:20:37  6 01:20:37
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:05:19  8 00:04:41  5 00:01:10  3 00:03:25  6 00:03:06  6 00:05:21  7 00:16:05  6 00:07:29  8 00:05:22  6 00:16:11  5 00:08:15  6 00:02:32  4 00:01:09  6 00:00:32  5
                                                    01:35       00:43      -00:01       00:41       00:20       02:39       03:42       03:34       01:10       03:01       01:58       00:51       00:07       00:06   
 7. Jānis Frīdenbergs         01:30:40 17:15:09  00:05:26  9 00:11:06  8 00:12:43  8 00:16:18  8 00:19:35  8 00:23:47  7 00:40:53  7 00:48:07  7 00:54:56  7 01:13:26  7 01:23:11  7 01:28:37  7 01:30:00  7 01:30:40  7 01:30:40
    4050 Baisie eži                V45           00:05:26  9 00:05:40  8 00:01:37  8 00:03:35  7 00:03:17  7 00:04:12  5 00:17:06  7 00:07:14  7 00:06:49  8 00:18:30  8 00:09:45  7 00:05:26 10 00:01:23  9 00:00:40 10
                                                    01:42       01:42       00:26       00:51       00:31       01:30       04:43       03:19       02:37       05:20       03:28       03:45       00:21       00:14   
 8. Laura Igaviņa             01:31:18 17:22:31  00:04:58  6 00:10:10  7 00:11:34  7 00:15:34  7 00:18:56  7 00:29:26  8 00:44:37  8 00:53:05  8 00:59:27  8 01:16:26  8 01:26:21  8 01:29:20  8 01:30:41  8 01:31:18  8 01:31:18
    3623 Lejasciems                SA            00:04:58  6 00:05:12  6 00:01:24  6 00:04:00  8 00:03:22  8 00:10:30  9 00:15:11  5 00:08:28  9 00:06:22  7 00:16:59  7 00:09:55  8 00:02:59  6 00:01:21  8 00:00:37  9
                                                    01:14       01:14       00:13       01:16       00:36       07:48       02:48       04:33       02:10       03:49       03:38       01:18       00:19       00:11   
 9. Ģirts Teilāns             01:40:32 17:13:50  00:05:14  7 00:12:13  9 00:14:40  9 00:19:10  9 00:25:44  9 00:31:11  9 00:53:29  9 00:59:53  9 01:07:05  9 01:23:25  9 01:34:15  9 01:38:36  9 01:39:56  9 01:40:32  9 01:40:32
    4049 Baisie eži                V45           00:05:14  7 00:06:59 10 00:02:27 10 00:04:30  9 00:06:34 10 00:05:27  8 00:22:18  9 00:06:24  6 00:07:12  9 00:16:20  6 00:10:50  9 00:04:21  8 00:01:20  7 00:00:36  7
                                                    01:30       03:01       01:16       01:46       03:48       02:45       09:55       02:29       03:00       03:10       04:33       02:40       00:18       00:10   
10. Māris Meņģelis            02:35:32 17:11:28  00:07:20 10 00:13:53 10 00:15:42 10 00:30:07 10 00:34:12 10 00:56:43 10 01:30:01 10 01:41:32 10 01:55:00 10 02:14:38 10 02:28:22 10 02:32:54 10 02:34:56 10 02:35:32 10 02:35:32
       0 Baisie eži                V45           00:07:20 10 00:06:33  9 00:01:49  9 00:14:25 10 00:04:05  9 00:22:31 10 00:33:18 10 00:11:31 10 00:13:28 10 00:19:38 10 00:13:44 10 00:04:32  9 00:02:02 10 00:00:36  7
                                                    03:36       02:35       00:38       11:41       01:19       19:49       20:55       07:36       09:16       06:28       07:27       02:51       01:00       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:43    00:03:58    00:00:58    00:02:19    00:02:32    00:02:32    00:11:35    00:03:53    00:03:46    00:12:31    00:05:58    00:01:41    00:00:52    00:00:24   00:56:42

#3 Course (VB,S35,V16): 13 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 40)    10.( 31)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jurģis Dudelis            00:50:24 16:53:38  00:02:25  1 00:06:58  1 00:08:11  1 00:10:45  2 00:12:46  1 00:17:15  2 00:26:23  2 00:29:23  2 00:39:46  1 00:42:11  1 00:46:03  1 00:49:06  1 00:50:01  1 00:50:24  1 00:50:24
    1998 Būdaskalns                VB            00:02:25  1 00:04:33  1 00:01:13  3 00:02:34  5 00:02:01  1 00:04:29  7 00:09:08  1 00:03:00  4 00:10:23  3 00:02:25  1 00:03:52  1 00:03:03  4 00:00:55  2 00:00:23  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              00:52:27 18:49:08  00:02:37  3 00:07:28  2 00:08:32  2 00:10:41  1 00:12:57  2 00:16:23  1 00:26:02  1 00:29:00  1 00:41:28  2 00:44:07  2 00:48:27  2 00:51:10  2 00:52:05  2 00:52:27  2 00:52:27
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:02:37  3 00:04:51  2 00:01:04  1 00:02:09  1 00:02:16  2 00:03:26  4 00:09:39  2 00:02:58  2 00:12:28 10 00:02:39  2 00:04:20  4 00:02:43  3 00:00:55  2 00:00:22  4
                                                    00:12       00:18      -00:09      -00:25       00:15      -01:03       00:31      -00:02       02:05       00:14       00:28      -00:20       00:00      -00:01   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:55:00 18:42:15  00:02:27  2 00:08:38  4 00:09:51  4 00:12:18  4 00:14:50  4 00:17:42  3 00:28:13  3 00:32:21  3 00:43:31  3 00:47:05  4 00:51:15  3 00:53:48  3 00:54:43  3 00:55:00  3 00:55:00
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16           00:02:27  2 00:06:11  5 00:01:13  3 00:02:27  3 00:02:32  5 00:02:52  1 00:10:31  3 00:04:08  8 00:11:10  4 00:03:34  8 00:04:10  3 00:02:33  2 00:00:55  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:02       01:38       00:00      -00:07       00:31      -01:37       01:23       01:08       00:47       01:09       00:18      -00:30       00:00      -00:06   
 4. Uvis Sproģis              00:55:09 18:41:51  00:02:49  5 00:08:58  5 00:10:12  5 00:12:40  5 00:15:12  5 00:18:08  5 00:28:40  5 00:32:43  5 00:43:53  4 00:47:29  5 00:51:38  4 00:54:01  4 00:54:51  4 00:55:09  4 00:55:09
    4041 Jaunsardze                V16           00:02:49  5 00:06:09  4 00:01:14  5 00:02:28  4 00:02:32  5 00:02:56  2 00:10:32  4 00:04:03  7 00:11:10  4 00:03:36 10 00:04:09  2 00:02:23  1 00:00:50  1 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:24       01:36       00:01      -00:06       00:31      -01:33       01:24       01:03       00:47       01:11       00:17      -00:40      -00:05      -00:05   
 5. Mārcis Leimanis           00:56:19 19:08:27  00:02:37  3 00:09:05  6 00:10:31  6 00:13:05  6 00:16:01  6 00:19:45  6 00:31:40  6 00:34:26  6 00:43:53  4 00:46:39  3 00:51:50  5 00:55:02  5 00:55:59  5 00:56:19  5 00:56:19
    2661 evid                      VB            00:02:37  3 00:06:28  6 00:01:26  8 00:02:34  5 00:02:56  8 00:03:44  6 00:11:55  7 00:02:46  1 00:09:27  1 00:02:46  4 00:05:11  5 00:03:12  5 00:00:57  5 00:00:20  3
                                                    00:12       01:55       00:13       00:00       00:55      -00:45       02:47      -00:14      -00:56       00:21       01:19       00:09       00:02      -00:03   
 6. Margita Grīnberga         00:58:37 18:37:34  00:03:01  7 00:08:21  3 00:09:30  3 00:12:08  3 00:14:33  3 00:17:51  4 00:28:39  4 00:32:22  4 00:44:00  6 00:47:31  6 00:53:15  6 00:57:00  6 00:58:10  6 00:58:37  6 00:58:37
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:01  7 00:05:20  3 00:01:09  2 00:02:38  7 00:02:25  4 00:03:18  3 00:10:48  6 00:03:43  5 00:11:38  7 00:03:31  6 00:05:44 10 00:03:45  9 00:01:10 11 00:00:27  7
                                                    00:36       00:47      -00:04       00:04       00:24      -01:11       01:40       00:43       01:15       01:06       01:52       00:42       00:15       00:04   
 7. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:07:56 17:46:40  00:03:38 11 00:10:09  7 00:12:21  7 00:15:40  8 00:18:31  8 00:23:37  8 00:34:15  7 00:38:27  7 00:50:46  7 00:54:36  7 00:59:49  7 01:06:20  7 01:07:28  7 01:07:56  7 01:07:56
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:38 11 00:06:31  7 00:02:12 13 00:03:19 10 00:02:51  7 00:05:06 10 00:10:38  5 00:04:12  9 00:12:19  8 00:03:50 12 00:05:13  6 00:06:31 11 00:01:08  9 00:00:28  9
                                                    01:13       01:58       00:59       00:45       00:50       00:37       01:30       01:12       01:56       01:25       01:21       03:28       00:13       00:05   
 8. Ģirts Pakalns             01:09:40 16:30:06  00:03:22  9 00:11:22  9 00:12:44  8 00:16:17 11 00:20:02 11 00:24:44 10 00:38:38  9 00:42:27  8 00:54:51  8 00:58:23  8 01:04:03  8 01:07:51  8 01:09:07  8 01:09:40  8 01:09:40
       0 Probild                   VB            00:03:22  9 00:08:00  9 00:01:22  7 00:03:33 11 00:03:45 13 00:04:42  9 00:13:54 10 00:03:49  6 00:12:24  9 00:03:32  7 00:05:40  9 00:03:48 10 00:01:16 12 00:00:33 13
                                                    00:57       03:27       00:09       00:59       01:44       00:13       04:46       00:49       02:01       01:07       01:48       00:45       00:21       00:10   
 9. Inese Žīgure              01:13:04 16:58:04  00:03:33 10 00:11:27 10 00:12:48  9 00:15:59  9 00:19:33 10 00:24:02  9 00:36:59  8 00:44:07  9 00:55:26  9 00:58:36  9 01:04:23  9 01:11:14  9 01:12:34  9 01:13:04  9 01:13:04
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:03:33 10 00:07:54  8 00:01:21  6 00:03:11  9 00:03:34 11 00:04:29  7 00:12:57  8 00:07:08 10 00:11:19  6 00:03:10  5 00:05:47 11 00:06:51 12 00:01:20 13 00:00:30 11
                                                    01:08       03:21       00:08       00:37       01:33       00:00       03:49       04:08       00:56       00:45       01:55       03:48       00:25       00:07   
10. Dace Ikšele               01:17:18 16:56:28  00:03:19  8 00:11:27 10 00:12:57 10 00:16:01 10 00:19:07  9 00:22:49  7 00:40:41 10 00:50:18 10 01:03:01 10 01:06:41 10 01:12:02 10 01:15:45 10 01:16:53 10 01:17:18 10 01:17:18
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              S35           00:03:19  8 00:08:08 10 00:01:30  9 00:03:04  8 00:03:06 10 00:03:42  5 00:17:52 12 00:09:37 12 00:12:43 11 00:03:40 11 00:05:21  8 00:03:43  7 00:01:08  9 00:00:25  6
                                                    00:54       03:35       00:17       00:30       01:05      -00:47       08:44       06:37       02:20       01:15       01:29       00:40       00:13       00:02   
11. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:20:09 18:45:31  00:02:54  6 00:11:08  8 00:13:07 11 00:15:33  7 00:17:54  7 00:27:26 11 00:54:28 11 00:57:27 11 01:06:59 11 01:09:44 11 01:14:58 11 01:18:41 11 01:19:40 11 01:20:09 11 01:20:09
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VB            00:02:54  6 00:08:14 11 00:01:59 11 00:02:26  2 00:02:21  3 00:09:32 12 00:27:02 13 00:02:59  3 00:09:32  2 00:02:45  3 00:05:14  7 00:03:43  7 00:00:59  6 00:00:29 10
                                                    00:29       03:41       00:46      -00:08       00:20       05:03       17:54      -00:01      -00:51       00:20       01:22       00:40       00:04       00:06   
12. Raivis Cekuls             01:35:35 18:03:19  00:04:11 12 00:15:53 12 00:17:45 12 00:21:33 12 00:25:14 12 00:38:04 12 00:55:17 12 01:04:20 12 01:19:18 12 01:23:18 12 01:30:17 12 01:33:58 12 01:35:04 12 01:35:35 12 01:35:35
    3696 Z/S Saltupji              VB            00:04:11 12 00:11:42 12 00:01:52 10 00:03:48 12 00:03:41 12 00:12:50 13 00:17:13 11 00:09:03 11 00:14:58 12 00:04:00 13 00:06:59 13 00:03:41  6 00:01:06  8 00:00:31 12
                                                    01:46       07:09       00:39       01:14       01:40       08:21       08:05       06:03       04:35       01:35       03:07       00:38       00:11       00:08   
13. Gustavs Galvans           01:55:58 16:31:20  00:15:38 13 00:29:53 13 00:31:54 13 00:38:15 13 00:41:16 13 00:50:23 13 01:04:04 13 01:14:26 13 01:32:38 13 01:36:12 13 01:43:09 13 01:54:27 13 01:55:31 13 01:55:58 13 01:55:58
       0 Jaunsardze                V16           00:15:38 13 00:14:15 13 00:02:01 12 00:06:21 13 00:03:01  9 00:09:07 11 00:13:41  9 00:10:22 13 00:18:12 13 00:03:34  8 00:06:57 12 00:11:18 13 00:01:04  7 00:00:27  7
                                                    13:13       09:42       00:48       03:47       01:00       04:38       04:33       07:22       07:49       01:09       03:05       08:15       00:09       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:25    00:04:33    00:01:04    00:02:09    00:02:01    00:02:52    00:09:08    00:02:46    00:09:27    00:02:25    00:03:52    00:02:23    00:00:50    00:00:17   00:46:12

#4 Course (S45,V55): 12 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 34)     5.( 54)     6.( 33)     7.( 56)     8.( 40)     9.( 49)    10.( 42)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:49:23 16:59:29  00:01:41  8 00:06:02  1 00:10:14  1 00:12:53  1 00:14:36  1 00:17:47  1 00:24:59  1 00:31:45  1 00:40:08  1 00:43:48  1 00:47:07  1 00:48:52  1 00:49:23  1 00:49:23
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V55           00:01:41  8 00:04:21  1 00:04:12  1 00:02:39  1 00:01:43  1 00:03:11  1 00:07:12  1 00:06:46  1 00:08:23  3 00:03:40  1 00:03:19  2 00:01:45  2 00:00:31  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:56:42 17:24:10  00:01:21  3 00:06:53  4 00:12:44  4 00:17:10  6 00:18:58  5 00:22:32  5 00:30:27  2 00:38:51  2 00:46:46  2 00:51:00  2 00:54:14  2 00:56:06  2 00:56:42  2 00:56:42
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:01:21  3 00:05:32  5 00:05:51  6 00:04:26 10 00:01:48  4 00:03:34  3 00:07:55  3 00:08:24  6 00:07:55  1 00:04:14  3 00:03:14  1 00:01:52  5 00:00:36  9
                                                   -00:20       01:11       01:39       01:47       00:05       00:23       00:43       01:38      -00:28       00:34      -00:05       00:07       00:05   
 3. Viesturs Dandens          00:58:33 18:23:29  00:01:40  7 00:07:29  6 00:13:08  5 00:16:19  4 00:18:24  3 00:22:12  4 00:31:28  3 00:39:48  3 00:47:50  3 00:52:05  3 00:56:04  3 00:58:00  3 00:58:33  3 00:58:33
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:01:40  7 00:05:49  6 00:05:39  5 00:03:11  3 00:02:05  7 00:03:48  4 00:09:16  5 00:08:20  4 00:08:02  2 00:04:15  4 00:03:59  5 00:01:56  6 00:00:33  7
                                                   -00:01       01:28       01:27       00:32       00:22       00:37       02:04       01:34      -00:21       00:35       00:40       00:11       00:02   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:59:46 18:19:33  00:01:35  6 00:07:50  8 00:12:14  2 00:15:52  2 00:20:08  6 00:24:26  6 00:32:00  6 00:40:21  5 00:50:14  5 00:54:10  5 00:57:34  4 00:59:17  4 00:59:46  4 00:59:46
    1999 OK Azimuts                V55           00:01:35  6 00:06:15  9 00:04:24  2 00:03:38  6 00:04:16 10 00:04:18  9 00:07:34  2 00:08:21  5 00:09:53  6 00:03:56  2 00:03:24  3 00:01:43  1 00:00:29  3
                                                   -00:06       01:54       00:12       00:59       02:33       01:07       00:22       01:35       01:30       00:16       00:05      -00:02      -00:02   
 5. Juris Ģērmanis            01:02:26 16:55:45  00:01:19  2 00:06:25  2 00:14:01  7 00:17:01  5 00:18:45  4 00:22:05  3 00:31:59  5 00:39:49  4 00:48:18  4 00:52:49  4 00:59:36  5 01:01:54  5 01:02:26  5 01:02:26
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:01:19  2 00:05:06  3 00:07:36  8 00:03:00  2 00:01:44  2 00:03:20  2 00:09:54  8 00:07:50  3 00:08:29  4 00:04:31  5 00:06:47 12 00:02:18 10 00:00:32  6
                                                   -00:22       00:45       03:24       00:21       00:01       00:09       02:42       01:04       00:06       00:51       03:28       00:33       00:01   
 6. Līga Vabulniece           01:03:07 18:03:09  00:01:12  1 00:07:17  5 00:12:39  3 00:16:07  3 00:18:01  2 00:21:51  2 00:31:52  4 00:41:20  6 00:51:36  6 00:56:30  6 01:00:38  6 01:02:39  6 01:03:07  6 01:03:07
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:01:12  1 00:06:05  8 00:05:22  4 00:03:28  4 00:01:54  5 00:03:50  5 00:10:01  9 00:09:28  9 00:10:16  8 00:04:54  7 00:04:08  6 00:02:01  7 00:00:28  2
                                                   -00:29       01:44       01:10       00:49       00:11       00:39       02:49       02:42       01:53       01:14       00:49       00:16      -00:03   
 7. Iveta Veļķere             01:11:58 18:32:32  00:03:17 12 00:08:44 10 00:13:55  6 00:17:24  7 00:24:57  8 00:28:59  7 00:39:33  8 00:49:10  9 01:00:48  8 01:05:40  8 01:09:22  7 01:11:25  7 01:11:58  7 01:11:58
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:17 12 00:05:27  4 00:05:11  3 00:03:29  5 00:07:33 12 00:04:02  7 00:10:34 11 00:09:37 10 00:11:38 11 00:04:52  6 00:03:42  4 00:02:03  8 00:00:33  7
                                                    01:36       01:06       00:59       00:50       05:50       00:51       03:22       02:51       03:15       01:12       00:23       00:18       00:02   
 8. Sanita Sproģe             01:12:52 18:38:41  00:01:34  5 00:08:49 11 00:15:21  8 00:19:05  8 00:21:59  7 00:29:42  9 00:39:53  9 00:47:37  7 00:59:08  7 01:04:51  7 01:09:54  8 01:12:27  8 01:12:52  8 01:12:52
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:01:34  5 00:07:15 11 00:06:32  7 00:03:44  7 00:02:54  9 00:07:43 12 00:10:11 10 00:07:44  2 00:11:31 10 00:05:43 10 00:05:03  9 00:02:33 11 00:00:25  1
                                                   -00:07       02:54       02:20       01:05       01:11       04:32       02:59       00:58       03:08       02:03       01:44       00:48      -00:06   
 9. Ilze Dāve                 01:16:15 18:06:02  00:02:07 11 00:12:01 12 00:20:26 12 00:25:15 11 00:27:15 10 00:31:54 10 00:42:54 12 00:52:54 12 01:02:48 12 01:08:00 10 01:13:33 10 01:15:39  9 01:16:15  9 01:16:15
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:07 11 00:09:54 12 00:08:25  9 00:04:49 11 00:02:00  6 00:04:39 11 00:11:00 12 00:10:00 11 00:09:54  7 00:05:12  8 00:05:33 10 00:02:06  9 00:00:36  9
                                                    00:26       05:33       04:13       02:10       00:17       01:28       03:48       03:14       01:31       01:32       02:14       00:21       00:05   
10. Anda Lejasblusa           01:16:52 17:49:02  00:01:46  9 00:07:47  7 00:18:35 10 00:22:23 10 00:25:13  9 00:29:38  8 00:38:54  7 00:49:03  8 01:02:38 11 01:07:54  9 01:12:20  9 01:16:14 10 01:16:52 10 01:16:52
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:01:46  9 00:06:01  7 00:10:48 11 00:03:48  8 00:02:50  8 00:04:25 10 00:09:16  5 00:10:09 12 00:13:35 12 00:05:16  9 00:04:26  8 00:03:54 12 00:00:38 11
                                                    00:05       01:40       06:36       01:09       01:07       01:14       02:04       03:23       05:12       01:36       01:07       02:09       00:07   
11. Līga Ābelniece            01:17:02 16:45:56  00:01:49 10 00:08:13  9 00:17:09  9 00:21:30  9 00:27:56 11 00:31:56 11 00:41:11 10 00:50:19 10 01:01:34  9 01:08:01 11 01:14:41 11 01:16:31 11 01:17:02 11 01:17:02
       0 Jaunpiebalga              S45           00:01:49 10 00:06:24 10 00:08:56 10 00:04:21  9 00:06:26 11 00:04:00  6 00:09:15  4 00:09:08  8 00:11:15  9 00:06:27 11 00:06:40 11 00:01:50  3 00:00:31  4
                                                    00:08       02:03       04:44       01:42       04:43       00:49       02:03       02:22       02:52       02:47       03:21       00:05       00:00   
12. Gunta Dudele              01:18:24 17:00:25  00:01:26  4 00:06:30  3 00:19:18 11 00:27:03 12 00:28:48 12 00:33:03 12 00:42:50 11 00:51:49 11 01:01:35 10 01:11:34 12 01:15:56 12 01:17:46 12 01:18:24 12 01:18:24
    1963 Azimuts                   S45           00:01:26  4 00:05:04  2 00:12:48 12 00:07:45 12 00:01:45  3 00:04:15  8 00:09:47  7 00:08:59  7 00:09:46  5 00:09:59 12 00:04:22  7 00:01:50  3 00:00:38 11
                                                   -00:15       00:43       08:36       05:06       00:02       01:04       02:35       02:13       01:23       06:19       01:03       00:05       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:12    00:04:21    00:04:12    00:02:39    00:01:43    00:03:11    00:07:12    00:06:46    00:07:55    00:03:40    00:03:14    00:01:43    00:00:25   00:48:13

#5 Course (V65,V14,SB,S16,S55): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 56)     6.( 36)     7.( 41)     8.( 48)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:42:49 18:03:53  00:01:18  2 00:06:11  1 00:11:41  3 00:13:19  1 00:22:24  2 00:27:36  1 00:37:49  1 00:39:31  1 00:40:58  1 00:42:21  1 00:42:49  1 00:42:49
    1977 RJCJD                     SB            00:01:18  2 00:04:53  2 00:05:30  4 00:01:38  1 00:09:05  3 00:05:12  1 00:10:13  1 00:01:42  1 00:01:27  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:28  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             00:48:58 17:20:47  00:02:01  7 00:06:30  2 00:11:20  2 00:13:59  2 00:21:53  1 00:28:41  2 00:39:42  2 00:44:25  2 00:46:41  2 00:48:32  2 00:48:58  2 00:48:58
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:02:01  7 00:04:29  1 00:04:50  2 00:02:39  3 00:07:54  2 00:06:48  3 00:11:01  2 00:04:43 13 00:02:16  5 00:01:51  3 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:43      -00:24      -00:40       01:01      -01:11       01:36       00:48       03:01       00:49       00:28      -00:02   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:54:03 18:10:35  00:01:12  1 00:06:49  3 00:11:03  1 00:15:53  3 00:23:26  3 00:33:09  3 00:45:27  3 00:49:57  3 00:51:43  3 00:53:43  3 00:54:03  3 00:54:03
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:12  1 00:05:37  3 00:04:14  1 00:04:50 10 00:07:33  1 00:09:43 11 00:12:18  3 00:04:30 10 00:01:46  2 00:02:00  6 00:00:20  1
                                                   -00:06       00:44      -01:16       03:12      -01:32       04:31       02:05       02:48       00:19       00:37      -00:08   
 4. Agnija Briedīte           01:02:45 17:18:08  00:01:26  3 00:09:19  5 00:14:24  4 00:16:30  4 00:30:30  6 00:39:30  6 00:55:36  5 00:58:43  4 01:00:31  4 01:02:17  4 01:02:45  4 01:02:45
    4026 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS SB            00:01:26  3 00:07:53  8 00:05:05  3 00:02:06  2 00:14:00 12 00:09:00 10 00:16:06  5 00:03:07  2 00:01:48  3 00:01:46  2 00:00:28  5
                                                    00:08       03:00      -00:25       00:28       04:55       03:48       05:53       01:25       00:21       00:23       00:00   
 5. Gunārs Auseklis           01:06:25 16:11:31  00:03:01 11 00:09:40  7 00:17:30  7 00:20:39  7 00:30:11  5 00:36:12  5 00:51:14  4 01:01:15  5 01:03:16  5 01:05:42  5 01:06:25  5 01:06:25
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:03:01 11 00:06:39  4 00:07:50  9 00:03:09  6 00:09:32  5 00:06:01  2 00:15:02  4 00:10:01 15 00:02:01  4 00:02:26 10 00:00:43 16
                                                    01:43       01:46       02:20       01:31       00:27       00:49       04:49       08:19       00:34       01:03       00:15   
 6. Ārija Bertuka             01:09:29 17:21:05  00:01:42  6 00:09:22  6 00:15:55  6 00:19:06  6 00:32:54  7 00:40:29  7 00:59:44  6 01:03:37  6 01:06:16  6 01:08:53  6 01:09:29  6 01:09:29
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:01:42  6 00:07:40  7 00:06:33  6 00:03:11  7 00:13:48 11 00:07:35  4 00:19:15  9 00:03:53  5 00:02:39  7 00:02:37 13 00:00:36 11
                                                    00:24       02:47       01:03       01:33       04:43       02:23       09:02       02:11       01:12       01:14       00:08   
 7. Aina Rubene               01:11:21 17:06:58  00:01:39  5 00:08:31  4 00:14:58  5 00:17:44  5 00:27:06  4 00:34:51  4 01:01:49  7 01:05:28  7 01:08:19  7 01:10:46  7 01:11:21  7 01:11:21
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:01:39  5 00:06:52  5 00:06:27  5 00:02:46  4 00:09:22  4 00:07:45  5 00:26:58 16 00:03:39  4 00:02:51  8 00:02:27 11 00:00:35  9
                                                    00:21       01:59       00:57       01:08       00:17       02:33       16:45       01:57       01:24       01:04       00:07   
 8. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:18:38 18:16:15  00:02:33  8 00:11:07  9 00:25:26 13 00:28:15 13 00:38:58  9 00:51:58  9 01:08:42  9 01:12:47  8 01:15:40  8 01:18:10  8 01:18:38  8 01:18:38
    4060 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:33  8 00:08:34  9 00:14:19 16 00:02:49  5 00:10:43  6 00:13:00 15 00:16:44  6 00:04:05  6 00:02:53  9 00:02:30 12 00:00:28  5
                                                    01:15       03:41       08:49       01:11       01:38       07:48       06:31       02:23       01:26       01:07       00:00   
 9. Inese Orlova              01:21:39 16:49:05  00:03:13 12 00:13:20 13 00:20:45 10 00:26:14  9 00:38:42  8 00:53:08 13 01:10:42 10 01:16:26  9 01:18:43  9 01:21:04  9 01:21:39  9 01:21:39
    4058 Alūksne                   S55           00:03:13 12 00:10:07 13 00:07:25  7 00:05:29 12 00:12:28  7 00:14:26 16 00:17:34  7 00:05:44 14 00:02:17  6 00:02:21  9 00:00:35  9
                                                    01:55       05:14       01:55       03:51       03:23       09:14       07:21       04:02       00:50       00:58       00:07   
10. Valters Mamedovs          01:26:29 17:18:03  00:01:36  4 00:10:50  8 00:18:49  9 00:22:22  8 00:41:34 13 00:52:13 10 01:13:29 11 01:17:01 10             01:25:52 10 01:26:29 10 01:26:29
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:01:36  4 00:09:14 10 00:07:59 10 00:03:33  8 00:19:12 16 00:10:39 12 00:21:16 10 00:03:32  3                                    
                                                    00:18       04:21       02:29       01:55       10:07       05:27       11:03       01:50                                       
11. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:28:01 17:43:44  00:02:51 10 00:12:30 12 00:21:52 12 00:26:41 10 00:40:00 11 00:52:15 11 01:15:46 12 01:20:20 12 01:23:47 10 01:27:25 11 01:28:01 11 01:28:01
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:02:51 10 00:09:39 11 00:09:22 12 00:04:49  9 00:13:19  9 00:12:15 13 00:23:31 15 00:04:34 12 00:03:27 10 00:03:38 14 00:00:36 11
                                                    01:33       04:46       03:52       03:11       04:14       07:03       13:18       02:52       02:00       02:15       00:08   
12. Evita Zeile               01:28:02 17:43:42  00:02:46  9 00:12:27 11 00:21:42 11 00:26:45 11 00:39:59 10 00:52:39 12 01:15:46 12 01:20:16 11 01:23:48 11 01:27:26 12 01:28:02 12 01:28:02
    3605 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:46  9 00:09:41 12 00:09:15 11 00:05:03 11 00:13:14  8 00:12:40 14 00:23:07 14 00:04:30 10 00:03:32 11 00:03:38 14 00:00:36 11
                                                    01:28       04:48       03:45       03:25       04:09       07:28       12:54       02:48       02:05       02:15       00:08   
13. Juris Zaķis               01:30:06 16:43:25  00:04:23 14 00:11:20 10 00:18:47  8 00:26:59 12 00:40:25 12 00:48:41  8 01:07:28  8 01:22:02 13 01:27:12 12 01:29:28 13 01:30:06 13 01:30:06
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:04:23 14 00:06:57  6 00:07:27  8 00:08:12 16 00:13:26 10 00:08:16  9 00:18:47  8 00:14:34 16 00:05:10 12 00:02:16  8 00:00:38 15
                                                    03:05       02:04       01:57       06:34       04:21       03:04       08:34       12:52       03:43       00:53       00:10   
14. Artūrs Filips Igaviņš     01:45:59 16:31:23  00:17:25 16 00:28:30 17 00:38:06 14 00:45:48 14 01:02:45 14 01:10:59 15 01:33:19 15 01:37:37 14 01:43:39 14 01:45:33 14 01:45:59 14 01:45:59
       0 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     V14           00:17:25 16 00:11:05 15 00:09:36 13 00:07:42 15 00:16:57 13 00:08:14  8 00:22:20 12 00:04:18  7 00:06:02 14 00:01:54  4 00:00:26  2
                                                    16:07       06:12       04:06       06:04       07:52       03:02       12:07       02:36       04:35       00:31      -00:02   
15. Martins Kristers Celms    01:46:00 16:31:26  00:17:17 15 00:28:25 16 00:38:09 16 00:45:48 14 01:02:47 15 01:10:43 14 01:33:19 15 01:37:38 15 01:43:40 15 01:45:34 15 01:46:00 15 01:46:00
       0 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     V14           00:17:17 15 00:11:08 16 00:09:44 14 00:07:39 13 00:16:59 14 00:07:56  6 00:22:36 13 00:04:19  8 00:06:02 14 00:01:54  4 00:00:26  2
                                                    15:59       06:15       04:14       06:01       07:54       02:44       12:23       02:37       04:35       00:31      -00:02   
16. Ērika Jermacāne           01:46:07 16:31:24  00:17:26 17 00:28:23 15 00:38:08 15 00:45:49 16 01:02:50 16 01:11:00 16 01:33:15 14 01:37:42 16 01:43:34 13 01:45:37 16 01:46:07 16 01:46:07
       0 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     S16           00:17:26 17 00:10:57 14 00:09:45 15 00:07:41 14 00:17:01 15 00:08:10  7 00:22:15 11 00:04:27  9 00:05:52 13 00:02:03  7 00:00:30  8
                                                    16:08       06:04       04:15       06:03       07:56       02:58       12:02       02:45       04:25       00:40       00:02   
    Ance Strakša              DQ       17:52:18  00:03:41 13 00:26:01 14                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Alūksne                   S16           00:03:41 13 00:22:20 17                                                                                                            
                                                    02:23       17:27                                                                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:12    00:04:29    00:04:14    00:01:38    00:07:33    00:05:12    00:10:13    00:01:42    00:01:27    00:01:23    00:00:20   00:39:23

#6 Course (VH,SH,S14): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 50)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 45)     6.( 31)     7.( 41)     8.( 43)     9.( 51)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:32:19 18:20:48  00:01:36  1 00:03:43  1 00:08:06  1 00:10:05  1 00:15:26  1 00:17:07  1 00:22:13  1 00:25:56  1 00:28:20  1 00:30:55  1 00:31:54  1 00:32:19  1 00:32:19
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:36  1 00:02:07  3 00:04:23  1 00:01:59  1 00:05:21  1 00:01:41  2 00:05:06  3 00:03:43  2 00:02:24  2 00:02:35  1 00:00:59  1 00:00:25  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:38:50 16:58:33  00:01:39  2 00:03:54  2 00:08:45  2 00:16:50  2 00:23:06  2 00:24:32  2 00:29:01  2 00:31:54  2 00:34:41  2 00:37:28  2 00:38:30  2 00:38:50  2 00:38:50
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:39  2 00:02:15  4 00:04:51  2 00:08:05  8 00:06:16  2 00:01:26  1 00:04:29  1 00:02:53  1 00:02:47  4 00:02:47  2 00:01:02  2 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:03       00:08       00:28       06:06       00:55      -00:15      -00:37      -00:50       00:23       00:12       00:03      -00:05   
 3. Dace Kārkliņa             00:53:57 16:48:34  00:02:39  6 00:05:50  6 00:14:27  4 00:17:48  4 00:27:47  3 00:34:24  4 00:40:34  5 00:45:05  5 00:48:17  5 00:52:10  3 00:53:26  3 00:53:57  3 00:53:57
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:39  6 00:03:11  7 00:08:37  3 00:03:21  4 00:09:59  6 00:06:37  7 00:06:10  7 00:04:31  4 00:03:12  8 00:03:53  3 00:01:16  5 00:00:31  7
                                                    01:03       01:04       04:14       01:22       04:38       04:56       01:04       00:48       00:48       01:18       00:17       00:06   
 4. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:54:07 16:48:35  00:02:37  5 00:05:48  5 00:14:25  3 00:17:46  3 00:27:56  4 00:34:36  5 00:40:32  4 00:45:03  4 00:48:14  4 00:52:18  4 00:53:33  4 00:54:07  4 00:54:07
    4062 Ilzene                    VH            00:02:37  5 00:03:11  7 00:08:37  3 00:03:21  4 00:10:10  7 00:06:40  8 00:05:56  6 00:04:31  4 00:03:11  7 00:04:04  4 00:01:15  3 00:00:34  8
                                                    01:01       01:04       04:14       01:22       04:49       04:59       00:50       00:48       00:47       01:29       00:16       00:09   
 5. Valters Groza             01:00:22 17:07:26  00:06:39  7 00:10:51  7 00:20:18  7 00:22:37  6 00:29:58  5 00:31:41  3 00:37:33  3 00:42:28  3 00:45:24  3 00:58:03  5 00:59:59  5 01:00:22  5 01:00:22
       0 Gulbene                   VH            00:06:39  7 00:04:12  9 00:09:27  5 00:02:19  2 00:07:21  3 00:01:43  3 00:05:52  5 00:04:55  7 00:02:56  6 00:12:39  7 00:01:56  7 00:00:23  3
                                                    05:03       02:05       05:04       00:20       02:00       00:02       00:46       01:12       00:32       10:04       00:57      -00:02   
 6. Ģirts Udrass              01:13:17 18:10:06  00:02:18  3 00:04:50  3 00:17:07  5 00:34:44  8 00:43:18  6 00:45:40  6 00:50:52  6 00:55:20  6 00:57:58  6 01:11:29  6 01:12:50  6 01:13:17  6 01:13:17
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:02:18  3 00:02:32  5 00:12:17  9 00:17:37  9 00:08:34  5 00:02:22  4 00:05:12  4 00:04:28  3 00:02:38  3 00:13:31  8 00:01:21  6 00:00:27  6
                                                    00:42       00:25       07:54       15:38       03:13       00:41       00:06       00:45       00:14       10:56       00:22       00:02   
 7. Dāvis Kašs                01:18:54 18:03:43  00:25:20  9 00:27:26  9 00:38:29  9 00:41:12  9 00:49:21  8 00:52:45  8 00:57:49  7 01:02:50  7 01:05:03  7 01:17:21  7 01:18:36  7 01:18:54  7 01:18:54
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:25:20  9 00:02:06  2 00:11:03  7 00:02:43  3 00:08:09  4 00:03:24  6 00:05:04  2 00:05:01  8 00:02:13  1 00:12:18  6 00:01:15  3 00:00:18  1
                                                    23:44      -00:01       06:40       00:44       02:48       01:43      -00:02       01:18      -00:11       09:43       00:16      -00:07   
 8. Nadīna Dudare             01:23:54 17:58:21  00:13:05  8 00:14:48  8 00:24:27  8 00:29:51  7 00:46:42  7 00:49:27  7 01:03:20  8 01:08:14  8 01:11:06  8 01:21:11  8 01:23:29  8 01:23:54  8 01:23:54
       0 Stick with us             SH            00:13:05  8 00:01:43  1 00:09:39  6 00:05:24  7 00:16:51  8 00:02:45  5 00:13:53  8 00:04:54  6 00:02:52  5 00:10:05  5 00:02:18  8 00:00:25  4
                                                    11:29      -00:24       05:16       03:25       11:30       01:04       08:47       01:11       00:28       07:30       01:19       00:00   
    Laila Uiska               DQ       19:00:09  00:02:29  4 00:05:31  4 00:17:11  6 00:21:18  5                                                                                                 DQ
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:02:29  4 00:03:02  6 00:11:40  8 00:04:07  6                                                                                                
                                                    00:53       00:55       07:17       02:08                                                                                                   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:36    00:01:43    00:04:23    00:01:59    00:05:21    00:01:26    00:04:29    00:02:53    00:02:13    00:02:35    00:00:59    00:00:18   00:29:55

#7 Course (V12,S12): 10 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 53)     3.( 50)     4.( 54)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.( 31)     8.( 41)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:45:48 18:33:46  00:01:32  1 00:03:00  1 00:05:33  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:16  1 00:15:47  1 00:32:45  2 00:39:22  1 00:43:43  2 00:45:16  1 00:45:48  1 00:45:48
       0 Gaujiena                  S12           00:01:32  1 00:01:28  1 00:02:33  1 00:03:18  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:31  1 00:16:58  4 00:06:37  1 00:04:21  4 00:01:33  3 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gerda Gmireka             00:46:05 19:00:52  00:02:39  4 00:05:36  4 00:10:10  4 00:15:33  4 00:19:16  4 00:25:20  2 00:29:12  1 00:39:31  2 00:43:28  1 00:45:34  2 00:46:05  2 00:46:05
    3767 Alūksne                   S12           00:02:39  4 00:02:57  3 00:04:34  4 00:05:23  2 00:03:43  4 00:06:04  2 00:03:52  3 00:10:19  2 00:03:57  3 00:02:06  4 00:00:31  3
                                                    01:07       01:29       02:01       02:05       01:18       01:33      -13:06       03:42      -00:24       00:33      -00:01   
 3. Uvis Prazņicāns           01:02:34 18:20:53  00:02:15  3 00:05:06  2 00:07:53  2 00:13:41  2 00:16:41  2 00:32:14  3 00:35:47  3 00:57:59  3 01:01:01  3 01:02:11  3 01:02:34  3 01:02:34
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:02:15  3 00:02:51  2 00:02:47  2 00:05:48  4 00:03:00  3 00:15:33  3 00:03:33  1 00:22:12  4 00:03:02  1 00:01:10  1 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:43       01:23       00:14       02:30       00:35       11:02      -13:25       15:35      -01:19      -00:23      -00:09   
 4. Endijs Mežinskis          01:02:39 18:20:51  00:02:12  2 00:05:11  3 00:08:05  3 00:13:45  3 00:16:44  3 00:32:17  4 00:35:53  4 00:58:03  4 01:01:07  4 01:02:17  4 01:02:39  4 01:02:39
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:02:12  2 00:02:59  4 00:02:54  3 00:05:40  3 00:02:59  2 00:15:33  3 00:03:36  2 00:22:10  3 00:03:04  2 00:01:10  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:40       01:31       00:21       02:22       00:34       11:02      -13:22       15:33      -01:17      -00:23      -00:10   
    Karlīna Vilciņa           DQ       17:40:07  00:05:05  5 00:20:11  5 00:31:41  5 00:55:36  5 01:10:34  5                                                                         DQ
       0 Alūksne                   S12           00:05:05  5 00:15:06  5 00:11:30  5 00:23:55  5 00:14:58  5                                                                        
                                                    03:33       13:38       08:57       20:37       12:33                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:32    00:01:28    00:02:33    00:03:18    00:02:25    00:04:31    00:03:33    00:06:37    00:03:02    00:01:10    00:00:22   00:30:31

#8 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 49)     3.( 43)     4.( 51)     5.( 48)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kuprovska           00:21:50 18:23:34  00:05:23  3 00:10:08  1 00:14:18  1 00:16:28  1 00:20:02  1 00:21:23  1 00:21:50  1 00:21:50
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:05:23  3 00:04:45  1 00:04:10  1 00:02:10  1 00:03:34  1 00:01:21  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Matīss Salmiņš            00:40:04 17:57:01  00:02:35  2 00:14:20  2 00:22:19  2 00:27:50  2 00:38:06  2 00:39:36  2 00:40:04  2 00:40:04
    4061 Ilzene                    V10           00:02:35  2 00:11:45  2 00:07:59  2 00:05:31  2 00:10:16  2 00:01:30  2 00:00:28  2
                                                   -02:48       07:00       03:49       03:21       06:42       00:09       00:01   
    Kitija Abula              DQ       18:08:23  00:01:23  1                                                                         DQ
    5097 Grundzāle                 S10           00:01:23  1                                                                        
                                                   -04:00                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:23    00:04:45    00:04:10    00:02:10    00:03:34    00:01:21    00:00:27   00:17:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2018.06.12. 23:14:31 OK ALUKSNE