"HORIZONTS- 2017" 7.kārta

2017.05.30.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Uldis Vērdiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 37)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:50:13 18:20:08  00:04:03  1 00:09:29  1 00:10:55  1 00:16:19  1 00:22:06  1 00:26:06  1 00:30:57  1 00:33:06  1 00:34:55  1 00:36:15  1 00:38:37  1 00:44:31  1 00:47:56  1 00:49:22  1 00:50:13  1 00:50:13
    2514 RJCJD                     VA            00:04:03  1 00:05:26  1 00:01:26  1 00:05:24  1 00:05:47  1 00:04:00  1 00:04:51  1 00:02:09  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:20  1 00:02:22  1 00:05:54  1 00:03:25  1 00:01:26  1 00:00:51  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Atis Andersons            01:03:57 18:36:29  00:04:07  2 00:09:38  2 00:11:27  2 00:18:45  2 00:28:00  2 00:33:52  2 00:39:52  2 00:42:04  2 00:44:22  2 00:45:56  2 00:48:48  2 00:57:39  2 01:01:43  2 01:03:13  2 01:03:57  2 01:03:57
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:04:07  2 00:05:31  2 00:01:49  2 00:07:18  2 00:09:15  3 00:05:52  3 00:06:00  2 00:02:12  3 00:02:18  3 00:01:34  2 00:02:52  2 00:08:51  2 00:04:04  2 00:01:30  2 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:04       00:05       00:23       01:54       03:28       01:52       01:09       00:03       00:29       00:14       00:30       02:57       00:39       00:04      -00:07   
 3. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:10:54 17:30:48  00:04:30  3 00:15:08  3 00:17:04  3 00:24:46  3 00:32:31  3 00:37:33  3 00:44:12  3 00:46:21  3 00:48:26  3 00:50:19  3 00:53:11  3 01:02:13  3 01:07:55  3 01:09:58  3 01:10:54  3 01:10:54
    3725 NBS KS                    VA            00:04:30  3 00:10:38  3 00:01:56  3 00:07:42  3 00:07:45  2 00:05:02  2 00:06:39  3 00:02:09  1 00:02:05  2 00:01:53  3 00:02:52  2 00:09:02  3 00:05:42  3 00:02:03  3 00:00:56  3
                                                    00:27       05:12       00:30       02:18       01:58       01:02       01:48       00:00       00:16       00:33       00:30       03:08       02:17       00:37       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:03    00:05:26    00:01:26    00:05:24    00:05:47    00:04:00    00:04:51    00:02:09    00:01:49    00:01:20    00:02:22    00:05:54    00:03:25    00:01:26    00:00:44   00:50:06

V35 Course (1): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 37)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:59:18 18:07:13  00:03:54  1 00:10:23  1 00:12:09  1 00:18:09  1 00:25:47  2 00:30:44  2 00:38:07  3 00:40:54  1 00:43:20  1 00:45:07  1 00:47:21  1 00:53:56  1 00:57:30  1 00:58:43  1 00:59:18  1 00:59:18
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:03:54  1 00:06:29  2 00:01:46  3 00:06:00  3 00:07:38  3 00:04:57  3 00:07:23  5 00:02:47  3 00:02:26  4 00:01:47  4 00:02:14  2 00:06:35  2 00:03:34  2 00:01:13  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          01:03:17 18:04:19  00:04:03  2 00:12:50  3 00:14:23  3 00:20:21  3 00:26:48  3 00:31:36  3 00:37:00  2 00:45:03  3 00:46:55  2 00:48:32  2 00:50:49  2 00:57:11  2 01:00:38  2 01:02:30  2 01:03:17  2 01:03:17
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:04:03  2 00:08:47  4 00:01:33  1 00:05:58  2 00:06:27  2 00:04:48  2 00:05:24  2 00:08:03  4 00:01:52  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:17  3 00:06:22  1 00:03:27  1 00:01:52  5 00:00:47  4
                                                    00:09       02:18      -00:13      -00:02      -01:11      -00:09      -01:59       05:16      -00:34      -00:10       00:03      -00:13      -00:07       00:39       00:12   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               01:09:41 18:26:11  00:04:33  4 00:15:20  6 00:17:16  6 00:23:35  5 00:31:37  4 00:36:41  4 00:42:06  4 00:44:29  2 00:48:45  3 00:50:26  3 00:53:11  3 01:02:04  3 01:07:10  3 01:08:55  3 01:09:41  3 01:09:41
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:04:33  4 00:10:47  6 00:01:56  4 00:06:19  4 00:08:02  4 00:05:04  4 00:05:25  3 00:02:23  1 00:04:16  5 00:01:41  2 00:02:45  4 00:08:53  4 00:05:06  5 00:01:45  4 00:00:46  3
                                                    00:39       04:18       00:10       00:19       00:24       00:07      -01:58      -00:24       01:50      -00:06       00:31       02:18       01:32       00:32       00:11   
 4. Guntis Podnieks           01:14:14 18:00:44  00:04:27  3 00:14:52  5 00:17:05  5 00:24:13  6 00:32:36  6 00:39:01  5 00:45:40  5 00:48:12  4 00:50:32  4 00:52:15  4 00:55:01  4 01:06:22  4 01:11:39  4 01:13:22  4 01:14:14  4 01:14:14
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:04:27  3 00:10:25  5 00:02:13  6 00:07:08  5 00:08:23  5 00:06:25  5 00:06:39  4 00:02:32  2 00:02:20  3 00:01:43  3 00:02:46  5 00:11:21  5 00:05:17  6 00:01:43  3 00:00:52  5
                                                    00:33       03:56       00:27       01:08       00:45       01:28      -00:44      -00:15      -00:06      -00:04       00:32       04:46       01:43       00:30       00:17   
 5. Arvis Solims              01:30:57 17:15:04  00:04:45  5 00:13:01  4 00:15:01  4 00:22:49  4 00:31:55  5 00:39:08  6 00:48:44  6 01:08:06  5 01:10:15  5 01:13:27  5 01:15:38  5 01:23:33  5 01:28:11  5 01:30:20  5 01:30:57  5 01:30:57
       0 NBS KS                    V35           00:04:45  5 00:08:16  3 00:02:00  5 00:07:48  6 00:09:06  6 00:07:13  6 00:09:36  6 00:19:22  5 00:02:09  2 00:03:12  5 00:02:11  1 00:07:55  3 00:04:38  4 00:02:09  6 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:51       01:47       00:14       01:48       01:28       02:16       02:13       16:35      -00:17       01:25      -00:03       01:20       01:04       00:56       00:02   
    Taavi Tatsi               DQ       17:50:54  00:05:02  6 00:10:46  2 00:12:21  2 00:18:11  2 00:24:19  1 00:28:41  1 00:33:53  1                                                                                                 DQ
       0 Rouge                     V35           00:05:02  6 00:05:44  1 00:01:35  2 00:05:50  1 00:06:08  1 00:04:22  1 00:05:12  1                                                             00:03:55  3 00:01:25  2            
                                                    01:08      -00:45      -00:11      -00:10      -01:30      -00:35      -02:11                                                                   00:21       00:12               
Ideal time:                                      00:03:54    00:05:44    00:01:33    00:05:50    00:06:08    00:04:22    00:05:12    00:02:23    00:01:52    00:01:37    00:02:11    00:06:22    00:03:27    00:01:13    00:00:35   00:52:23

VB Course (2): 10 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              01:02:28 18:05:37  00:04:27  1 00:10:46  2 00:17:17  2 00:26:55  2 00:35:40  2 00:41:12  2 00:47:03  2 00:55:34  1 01:00:00  1 01:01:43  1 01:02:28  1 01:02:28
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:04:27  1 00:06:19  2 00:06:31  3 00:09:38  1 00:08:45  1 00:05:32  1 00:05:51  1 00:08:31  1 00:04:26  1 00:01:43  1 00:00:45  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raido Viks                01:03:01 17:31:50  00:04:37  2 00:10:10  1 00:11:47  1 00:21:51  1 00:31:23  1 00:37:12  1 00:43:27  1 00:55:43  2 01:00:21  2 01:02:11  2 01:03:01  2 01:03:01
       0 OK Voru                   VB            00:04:37  2 00:05:33  1 00:01:37  1 00:10:04  2 00:09:32  2 00:05:49  2 00:06:15  2 00:12:16  2 00:04:38  2 00:01:50  2 00:00:50  2
                                                    00:10      -00:46      -04:54       00:26       00:47       00:17       00:24       03:45       00:12       00:07       00:05   
 3. Raivis Cekuls             01:28:14 16:30:01  00:06:13  3 00:17:38  3 00:20:20  3 00:30:50  3 00:43:17  3 00:51:39  3 01:00:53  3 01:16:42  3 01:24:44  3 01:27:13  3 01:28:14  3 01:28:14
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:06:13  3 00:11:25  4 00:02:42  2 00:10:30  3 00:12:27  3 00:08:22  3 00:09:14  3 00:15:49  3 00:08:02  3 00:02:29  3 00:01:01  3
                                                    01:46       05:06      -03:49       00:52       03:42       02:50       03:23       07:18       03:36       00:46       00:16   
 4. Rolands Puriņš            02:05:16 16:26:37  00:15:43  4 00:26:02  4 00:41:14  4 00:53:02  4 01:07:08  4 01:26:33  4 01:36:48  4 01:53:56  4 02:02:16  4             02:05:16  4 02:05:16
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:15:43  4 00:10:19  3 00:15:12  4 00:11:48  4 00:14:06  4 00:19:25  4 00:10:15  4 00:17:08  4 00:08:20  4                        
                                                    11:16       04:00       08:41       02:10       05:21       13:53       04:24       08:37       03:54                           
Ideal time:                                      00:04:27    00:05:33    00:01:37    00:09:38    00:08:45    00:05:32    00:05:51    00:08:31    00:04:26    00:01:43    00:00:45   00:56:48

V45 Course (2): 10 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Dudelis            00:58:38 17:14:38  00:05:44  5 00:12:00  2 00:13:59  2 00:21:39  2 00:29:29  1 00:35:03  1 00:42:04  1 00:50:49  1 00:55:39  1 00:57:41  1 00:58:38  1 00:58:38
       0 OK Azimuts                V45           00:05:44  5 00:06:16  1 00:01:59  3 00:07:40  3 00:07:50  1 00:05:34  2 00:07:01  3 00:08:45  2 00:04:50  3 00:02:02  3 00:00:57  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:02:40 18:22:57  00:05:22  4 00:12:27  4 00:14:48  4 00:22:03  3 00:31:24  2 00:37:35  2 00:45:09  2 00:54:39  2 00:59:50  2 01:01:50  2 01:02:40  2 01:02:40
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:05:22  4 00:07:05  3 00:02:21  6 00:07:15  1 00:09:21  4 00:06:11  4 00:07:34  4 00:09:30  5 00:05:11  5 00:02:00  2 00:00:50  2
                                                   -00:22       00:49       00:22      -00:25       01:31       00:37       00:33       00:45       00:21      -00:02      -00:07   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:04:17 17:09:02  00:07:35  6 00:15:00  6 00:16:57  6 00:26:03  5 00:34:58  6 00:40:37  4 00:47:28  3 00:56:34  3 01:01:11  3 01:03:20  3 01:04:17  3 01:04:17
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:07:35  6 00:07:25  5 00:01:57  2 00:09:06  4 00:08:55  3 00:05:39  3 00:06:51  2 00:09:06  3 00:04:37  1 00:02:09  5 00:00:57  5
                                                    01:51       01:09      -00:02       01:26       01:05       00:05      -00:10       00:21      -00:13       00:07       00:00   
 4. Aare Huik                 01:05:06 17:41:30  00:05:18  1 00:11:37  1 00:13:54  1 00:21:19  1 00:33:20  3 00:38:26  3 00:47:56  4 00:57:21  4 01:02:05  4 01:04:11  4 01:05:06  4 01:05:06
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:05:18  1 00:06:19  2 00:02:17  5 00:07:25  2 00:12:01  6 00:05:06  1 00:09:30  6 00:09:25  4 00:04:44  2 00:02:06  4 00:00:55  4
                                                   -00:26       00:03       00:18      -00:15       04:11      -00:28       02:29       00:40      -00:06       00:04      -00:02   
 5. Eero Joonas               01:07:13 18:16:46  00:05:20  3 00:12:26  3 00:14:17  3 00:26:12  6 00:34:54  5 00:45:01  6 00:51:37  6 00:59:34  5 01:04:35  5 01:06:23  5 01:07:13  5 01:07:13
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:05:20  3 00:07:06  4 00:01:51  1 00:11:55  6 00:08:42  2 00:10:07  6 00:06:36  1 00:07:57  1 00:05:01  4 00:01:48  1 00:00:50  2
                                                   -00:24       00:50      -00:08       04:15       00:52       04:33      -00:25      -00:48       00:11      -00:14      -00:07   
 6. Viesturs Zaķis            01:08:24 16:25:27  00:05:19  2 00:12:49  5 00:15:02  5 00:24:46  4 00:34:48  4 00:41:14  5 00:49:49  5 01:00:02  6 01:05:26  6 01:07:35  6 01:08:24  6 01:08:24
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:05:19  2 00:07:30  6 00:02:13  4 00:09:44  5 00:10:02  5 00:06:26  5 00:08:35  5 00:10:13  6 00:05:24  6 00:02:09  5 00:00:49  1
                                                   -00:25       01:14       00:14       02:04       02:12       00:52       01:34       01:28       00:34       00:07      -00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:18    00:06:16    00:01:51    00:07:15    00:07:50    00:05:06    00:06:36    00:07:57    00:04:37    00:01:48    00:00:49   00:55:23

SA Course (2): 10 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:27:39 18:19:13  00:05:51  1 00:13:40  1 00:22:31  1 00:31:27  1 00:43:11  1 00:58:01  1 01:06:07  1 01:17:16  1 01:23:39  1 01:26:32  1 01:27:39  1 01:27:39
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:05:51  1 00:07:49  1 00:08:51  1 00:08:56  1 00:11:44  1 00:14:50  1 00:08:06  1 00:11:09  1 00:06:23  1 00:02:53  1 00:01:07  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:51    00:07:49    00:08:51    00:08:56    00:11:44    00:14:50    00:08:06    00:11:09    00:06:23    00:02:53    00:01:07   01:27:39

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          00:49:17 18:12:36  00:01:58  3 00:05:47  2 00:10:13  2 00:19:11  1 00:21:40  2 00:24:32  2 00:26:52  1 00:30:25  1 00:38:05  1 00:40:34  1 00:45:40  1 00:48:11  1 00:49:17  1 00:49:17
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:01:58  3 00:03:49  3 00:04:26  2 00:08:58  4 00:02:29  2 00:02:52  2 00:02:20  2 00:03:33  1 00:07:40  2 00:02:29  1 00:05:06  1 00:02:31  3 00:01:06  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:52:04 18:01:02  00:03:35  5 00:07:03  4 00:11:31  4 00:19:15  2 00:21:36  1 00:24:19  1 00:27:25  2 00:31:00  2 00:39:10  2 00:42:06  2 00:48:03  2 00:50:50  2 00:52:04  2 00:52:04
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:03:35  5 00:03:28  2 00:04:28  3 00:07:44  1 00:02:21  1 00:02:43  1 00:03:06  4 00:03:35  2 00:08:10  3 00:02:56  4 00:05:57  2 00:02:47  4 00:01:14  4
                                                    01:37      -00:21       00:02      -01:14      -00:08      -00:09       00:46       00:02       00:30       00:27       00:51       00:16       00:08   
 3. Aldis Lapiņš              00:53:03 18:33:13  00:02:03  4 00:05:07  1 00:09:03  1 00:20:15  4 00:22:53  3 00:26:57  3 00:29:07  3 00:33:50  3 00:41:09  3 00:43:42  3 00:49:49  3 00:51:54  3 00:53:03  3 00:53:03
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:02:03  4 00:03:04  1 00:03:56  1 00:11:12  5 00:02:38  3 00:04:04  4 00:02:10  1 00:04:43  4 00:07:19  1 00:02:33  2 00:06:07  3 00:02:05  1 00:01:09  2
                                                    00:05      -00:45      -00:30       02:14       00:09       01:12      -00:10       01:10      -00:21       00:04       01:01      -00:26       00:03   
 4. Juris Ģērmanis            01:23:32 17:27:19  00:01:55  2 00:06:06  3 00:11:02  3 00:19:32  3 00:50:18  5 00:55:48  5 00:58:30  4 01:02:20  4 01:10:33  4 01:13:27  4 01:19:56  4 01:22:22  4 01:23:32  4 01:23:32
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:01:55  2 00:04:11  4 00:04:56  5 00:08:30  3 00:30:46  5 00:05:30  5 00:02:42  3 00:03:50  3 00:08:13  4 00:02:54  3 00:06:29  4 00:02:26  2 00:01:10  3
                                                   -00:03       00:22       00:30      -00:28       28:17       02:38       00:22       00:17       00:33       00:25       01:23      -00:05       00:04   
    Miervaldis Jāņakalns      DQ       16:51:24  00:01:48  1 00:23:54  5 00:28:36  5 00:36:41  5 00:40:02  4 00:43:19  4                                                                                     DQ
    3787 Jaunlaicene               V55           00:01:48  1 00:22:06  5 00:04:42  4 00:08:05  2 00:03:21  4 00:03:17  3                                                                                    
                                                   -00:10       18:17       00:16      -00:53       00:52       00:25                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:01:48    00:03:04    00:03:56    00:07:44    00:02:21    00:02:43    00:02:10    00:03:33    00:07:19    00:02:29    00:05:06    00:02:05    00:01:06   00:45:24

SB Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Dudele              00:54:31 17:10:16  00:01:33  1 00:05:23  1 00:09:53  1 00:17:23  1 00:19:38  1 00:26:48  1 00:28:52  1 00:32:46  1 00:40:14  1 00:43:25  1 00:50:21  1 00:53:33  1 00:54:31  1 00:54:31
    1963 Azimuts                   SB            00:01:33  1 00:03:50  3 00:04:30  2 00:07:30  1 00:02:15  1 00:07:10  5 00:02:04  1 00:03:54  2 00:07:28  1 00:03:11  2 00:06:56  3 00:03:12  5 00:00:58  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Erika Olberkyte           01:13:15 18:10:21  00:01:54  2 00:12:47  7 00:17:15  6 00:31:22  5 00:39:34  7 00:42:29  6 00:45:08  5 00:49:23  4 00:58:22  4 01:03:41  4 01:10:06  3 01:12:27  3 01:13:15  2 01:13:15
       0 Alūksne                   SB            00:01:54  2 00:10:53  7 00:04:28  1 00:14:07  5 00:08:12  7 00:02:55  1 00:02:39  3 00:04:15  4 00:08:59  3 00:05:19  6 00:06:25  2 00:02:21  2 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:21       07:03      -00:02       06:37       05:57      -04:15       00:35       00:21       01:31       02:08      -00:31      -00:51      -00:10   
 3. Linda Vabulniece          01:13:16 18:06:42  00:03:20  7 00:06:50  4 00:19:36  7 00:32:03  7 00:35:49  5 00:40:00  3 00:43:40  2 00:48:13  2 00:57:15  2 01:00:47  2 01:09:07  2 01:12:10  2 01:13:16  3 01:13:16
    3733 Ape                       SB            00:03:20  7 00:03:30  1 00:12:46  7 00:12:27  3 00:03:46  3 00:04:11  4 00:03:40  4 00:04:33  5 00:09:02  4 00:03:32  3 00:08:20  4 00:03:03  4 00:01:06  4
                                                    01:47      -00:20       08:16       04:57       01:31      -02:59       01:36       00:39       01:34       00:21       01:24      -00:09       00:08   
 4. Alla Jaunzema             01:14:36 17:30:45  00:01:57  4 00:06:42  3 00:12:23  2 00:27:19  3 00:29:42  2 00:33:00  2 00:51:05  6 00:54:57  6 01:03:01  6 01:06:10  5 01:11:21  5 01:13:25  4 01:14:36  4 01:14:36
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:01:57  4 00:04:45  4 00:05:41  3 00:14:56  6 00:02:23  2 00:03:18  2 00:18:05  7 00:03:52  1 00:08:04  2 00:03:09  1 00:05:11  1 00:02:04  1 00:01:11  5
                                                    00:24       00:55       01:11       07:26       00:08      -03:52       16:01      -00:02       00:36      -00:02      -01:45      -01:08       00:13   
 5. Iveta Veļķere             01:15:23 18:08:19  00:01:55  3 00:05:36  2 00:14:43  3 00:25:35  2 00:29:55  3 00:42:26  5 00:44:47  4 00:48:44  3 00:57:59  3 01:01:38  3 01:11:09  4 01:14:03  5 01:15:23  5 01:15:23
    3700 Alūksne                   SB            00:01:55  3 00:03:41  2 00:09:07  6 00:10:52  2 00:04:20  4 00:12:31  6 00:02:21  2 00:03:57  3 00:09:15  5 00:03:39  4 00:09:31  6 00:02:54  3 00:01:20  6
                                                    00:22      -00:09       04:37       03:22       02:05       05:21       00:17       00:03       01:47       00:28       02:35      -00:18       00:22   
 6. Evita Zeile               01:22:47 17:24:35  00:02:57  6 00:09:06  5 00:15:22  4 00:31:46  6 00:36:23  6 00:40:24  4 00:44:09  3 00:49:36  5 01:02:35  5 01:07:57  6 01:17:10  6 01:20:59  6 01:22:47  6 01:22:47
    3605 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:57  6 00:06:09  5 00:06:16  4 00:16:24  7 00:04:37  5 00:04:01  3 00:03:45  5 00:05:27  7 00:12:59  6 00:05:22  7 00:09:13  5 00:03:49  7 00:01:48  7
                                                    01:24       02:19       01:46       08:54       02:22      -03:09       01:41       01:33       05:31       02:11       02:17       00:37       00:50   
 7. Aivita Kļečetņikova       01:42:36 18:36:55  00:02:04  5 00:09:09  6 00:15:26  5 00:28:34  4 00:34:04  4 00:54:01  7 00:58:44  7 01:03:37  7 01:23:06  7 01:27:47  7 01:37:49  7 01:41:35  7 01:42:36  7 01:42:36
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:02:04  5 00:07:05  6 00:06:17  5 00:13:08  4 00:05:30  6 00:19:57  7 00:04:43  6 00:04:53  6 00:19:29  7 00:04:41  5 00:10:02  7 00:03:46  6 00:01:01  3
                                                    00:31       03:15       01:47       05:38       03:15       12:47       02:39       00:59       12:01       01:30       03:06       00:34       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:33    00:03:30    00:04:28    00:07:30    00:02:15    00:02:55    00:02:04    00:03:52    00:07:28    00:03:09    00:05:11    00:02:04    00:00:48   00:46:47

V16 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Solims           01:19:52 17:15:02  00:03:13  1 00:05:51  1 00:09:26  1 00:29:15  1 00:32:47  1 00:37:24  1 00:53:28  1 00:56:48  1 01:08:54  1 01:11:58  1 01:17:22  1 01:19:16  1 01:19:52  1 01:19:52
       0 Alūksne                   V16           00:03:13  1 00:02:38  1 00:03:35  1 00:19:49  1 00:03:32  1 00:04:37  1 00:16:04  1 00:03:20  1 00:12:06  1 00:03:04  1 00:05:24  1 00:01:54  1 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:13    00:02:38    00:03:35    00:19:49    00:03:32    00:04:37    00:16:04    00:03:20    00:12:06    00:03:04    00:05:24    00:01:54    00:00:36   01:19:52

S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:52:08 18:01:10  00:03:32  2 00:07:11  2 00:11:36  2 00:19:27  2 00:21:51  1 00:24:41  1 00:27:45  1 00:31:12  1 00:39:24  1 00:42:02  1 00:48:03  1 00:50:55  1 00:52:08  1 00:52:08
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:32  2 00:03:39  2 00:04:25  1 00:07:51  1 00:02:24  1 00:02:50  2 00:03:04  1 00:03:27  1 00:08:12  2 00:02:38  1 00:06:01  1 00:02:52  2 00:01:13  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              01:01:35 17:44:56  00:01:54  1 00:05:28  1 00:10:03  1 00:19:10  1 00:22:02  2 00:24:44  2 00:37:11  2 00:40:59  2 00:48:44  2 00:52:06  2 00:58:16  2 01:00:41  2 01:01:35  2 01:01:35
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:01:54  1 00:03:34  1 00:04:35  2 00:09:07  2 00:02:52  2 00:02:42  1 00:12:27  2 00:03:48  2 00:07:45  1 00:03:22  2 00:06:10  2 00:02:25  1 00:00:54  1
                                                   -01:38      -00:05       00:10       01:16       00:28      -00:08       09:23       00:21      -00:27       00:44       00:09      -00:27      -00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:54    00:03:34    00:04:25    00:07:51    00:02:24    00:02:42    00:03:04    00:03:27    00:07:45    00:02:38    00:06:01    00:02:25    00:00:54   00:49:04

V65 Course (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 50)     6.( 48)     7.( 34)     8.( 49)     9.( 48)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Zaķis               00:55:28 17:38:57  00:02:11  1 00:07:09  1 00:09:49  1 00:17:16  1 00:21:38  1 00:23:45  1 00:28:00  1 00:30:58  1 00:33:48  1 00:42:52  1 00:51:14  1 00:54:22  1 00:55:28  1 00:55:28
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:02:11  1 00:04:58  2 00:02:40  1 00:07:27  2 00:04:22  2 00:02:07  1 00:04:15  2 00:02:58  2 00:02:50  2 00:09:04  3 00:08:22  1 00:03:08  2 00:01:06  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gunārs Auseklis           00:59:39 18:01:29  00:04:37  3 00:08:42  2 00:15:04  3 00:22:21  3 00:25:47  3 00:30:37  3 00:34:31  3 00:36:45  2 00:39:23  2 00:46:16  2 00:55:48  2 00:58:22  2 00:59:39  2 00:59:39
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:04:37  3 00:04:05  1 00:06:22  3 00:07:17  1 00:03:26  1 00:04:50  3 00:03:54  1 00:02:14  1 00:02:38  1 00:06:53  1 00:09:32  2 00:02:34  1 00:01:17  2
                                                    02:26      -00:53       03:42      -00:10      -00:56       02:43      -00:21      -00:44      -00:12      -02:11       01:10      -00:34       00:11   
 3. Atis Anže                 01:09:41 17:39:38  00:02:46  2 00:08:42  2 00:11:23  2 00:20:39  2 00:25:12  2 00:27:46  2 00:32:49  2 00:37:05  3 00:41:30  3 00:50:25  3 01:03:43  3 01:08:03  3 01:09:41  3 01:09:41
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:02:46  2 00:05:56  3 00:02:41  2 00:09:16  3 00:04:33  3 00:02:34  2 00:05:03  3 00:04:16  3 00:04:25  3 00:08:55  2 00:13:18  3 00:04:20  3 00:01:38  3
                                                    00:35       00:58       00:01       01:49       00:11       00:27       00:48       01:18       01:35      -00:09       04:56       01:12       00:32   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:11    00:04:05    00:02:40    00:07:17    00:03:26    00:02:07    00:03:54    00:02:14    00:02:38    00:06:53    00:08:22    00:02:34    00:01:06   00:49:27

S45 Course (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 50)     6.( 48)     7.( 34)     8.( 49)     9.( 48)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:40:08 18:16:43  00:01:49  1 00:05:13  1 00:07:02  1 00:12:50  1 00:16:23  1 00:17:50  1 00:20:30  1 00:22:12  1 00:24:16  1 00:30:48  1 00:36:31  1 00:39:08  1 00:40:08  1 00:40:08
       0 OK Voru                   S45           00:01:49  1 00:03:24  1 00:01:49  1 00:05:48  1 00:03:33  1 00:01:27  2 00:02:40  1 00:01:42  1 00:02:04  1 00:06:32  3 00:05:43  1 00:02:37  2 00:01:00  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anda Lejasblusa           00:46:22 18:01:13  00:03:27  4 00:07:33  3 00:09:25  2 00:16:29  2 00:20:33  2 00:22:21  2 00:25:47  2 00:27:51  2 00:30:16  2 00:35:34  2 00:42:40  2 00:45:09  2 00:46:22  2 00:46:22
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:03:27  4 00:04:06  2 00:01:52  2 00:07:04  3 00:04:04  4 00:01:48  3 00:03:26  3 00:02:04  2 00:02:25  4 00:05:18  1 00:07:06  3 00:02:29  1 00:01:13  3
                                                    01:38       00:42       00:03       01:16       00:31       00:21       00:46       00:22       00:21      -01:14       01:23      -00:08       00:13   
 3. Ilze Dāve                 00:50:28 17:37:53  00:02:05  2 00:09:33  4 00:11:37  4 00:18:57  4 00:22:31  4 00:24:27  4 00:27:25  4 00:29:48  3 00:32:08  3 00:38:01  3 00:46:26  3 00:49:08  3 00:50:28  3 00:50:28
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:05  2 00:07:28  4 00:02:04  3 00:07:20  4 00:03:34  2 00:01:56  4 00:02:58  2 00:02:23  3 00:02:20  3 00:05:53  2 00:08:25  4 00:02:42  3 00:01:20  4
                                                    00:16       04:04       00:15       01:32       00:01       00:29       00:18       00:41       00:16      -00:39       02:42       00:05       00:20   
 4. Sanita Sproģe             01:01:21 17:42:41  00:02:30  3 00:07:19  2 00:11:31  3 00:17:51  3 00:21:46  3 00:23:11  3 00:27:24  3 00:31:59  4 00:34:12  4 00:49:15  4 00:55:54  4 01:00:15  4 01:01:21  4 01:01:21
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:30  3 00:04:49  3 00:04:12  4 00:06:20  2 00:03:55  3 00:01:25  1 00:04:13  4 00:04:35  4 00:02:13  2 00:15:03  4 00:06:39  2 00:04:21  4 00:01:06  2
                                                    00:41       01:25       02:23       00:32       00:22      -00:02       01:33       02:53       00:09       08:31       00:56       01:44       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:03:24    00:01:49    00:05:48    00:03:33    00:01:25    00:02:40    00:01:42    00:02:04    00:05:18    00:05:43    00:02:29    00:01:00   00:38:44

V14 Course (4): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 50)     6.( 48)     7.( 34)     8.( 49)     9.( 48)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:36:22 18:04:09  00:02:48  1 00:05:51  1 00:07:12  1 00:11:58  1 00:14:49  1 00:16:31  1 00:18:43  1 00:20:21  1 00:22:27  1 00:28:02  1 00:34:11  1 00:35:49  1 00:36:22  1 00:36:22
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:48  1 00:03:03  1 00:01:21  1 00:04:46  1 00:02:51  1 00:01:42  1 00:02:12  1 00:01:38  1 00:02:06  1 00:05:35  1 00:06:09  1 00:01:38  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:48    00:03:03    00:01:21    00:04:46    00:02:51    00:01:42    00:02:12    00:01:38    00:02:06    00:05:35    00:06:09    00:01:38    00:00:33   00:36:22

VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 54)     3.( 47)     4.( 53)     5.( 50)     6.( 34)     7.( 51)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mairis Rāts               00:23:43 17:21:55  00:02:27  1 00:04:01  1 00:07:01  1 00:08:56  1 00:12:11  1 00:14:40  1 00:18:10  1 00:21:37  1 00:23:00  1 00:23:43  1 00:23:43
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:02:27  1 00:01:34  2 00:03:00  1 00:01:55  3 00:03:15  3 00:02:29  1 00:03:30  2 00:03:27  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:43  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            00:32:14 17:53:36  00:02:56  2 00:04:56  3 00:08:10  2 00:10:27  2 00:14:52  3 00:19:17  2 00:25:14  2 00:29:35  2 00:31:22  2 00:32:14  2 00:32:14
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:02:56  2 00:02:00  4 00:03:14  3 00:02:17  4 00:04:25  4 00:04:25  2 00:05:57  3 00:04:21  2 00:01:47  2 00:00:52  4
                                                    00:29       00:26       00:14       00:22       01:10       01:56       02:27       00:54       00:24       00:09   
 3. Ivo Ģipters               00:39:03 16:51:37  00:03:04  3 00:04:46  2 00:08:55  3 00:10:47  3 00:13:19  2 00:19:20  3 00:31:55  4 00:36:21  3 00:38:30  3 00:39:03  3 00:39:03
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:03:04  3 00:01:42  3 00:04:09  4 00:01:52  2 00:02:32  1 00:06:01  3 00:12:35  4 00:04:26  3 00:02:09  3 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:37       00:08       01:09      -00:03      -00:43       03:32       09:05       00:59       00:46      -00:10   
 4. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:48:40 17:57:23  00:06:05  4 00:07:38  4 00:10:43  4 00:12:20  4 00:15:19  4 00:28:00  4 00:31:01  3 00:44:28  4 00:48:04  4 00:48:40  4 00:48:40
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VH            00:06:05  4 00:01:33  1 00:03:05  2 00:01:37  1 00:02:59  2 00:12:41  4 00:03:01  1 00:13:27  4 00:03:36  4 00:00:36  2
                                                    03:38      -00:01       00:05      -00:18      -00:16       10:12      -00:29       10:00       02:13      -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:27    00:01:33    00:03:00    00:01:37    00:02:32    00:02:29    00:03:01    00:03:27    00:01:23    00:00:33   00:22:02

S55 Course (5): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 54)     3.( 47)     4.( 53)     5.( 50)     6.( 34)     7.( 51)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             00:41:22 18:03:23  00:04:51  1 00:07:37  1 00:12:07  1 00:15:00  1 00:19:20  1 00:24:23  1 00:30:09  1 00:37:23  1 00:40:00  1 00:41:22  1 00:41:22
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:04:51  1 00:02:46  2 00:04:30  1 00:02:53  1 00:04:20  1 00:05:03  2 00:05:46  1 00:07:14  3 00:02:37  1 00:01:22  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ineta Riepniece           00:48:03 17:35:52  00:07:53  3 00:10:17  3 00:16:11  3 00:19:33  3 00:25:03  3 00:30:01  3 00:36:42  2 00:43:55  2 00:46:58  2 00:48:03  2 00:48:03
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:07:53  3 00:02:24  1 00:05:54  3 00:03:22  2 00:05:30  2 00:04:58  1 00:06:41  2 00:07:13  2 00:03:03  2 00:01:05  1
                                                    03:02      -00:22       01:24       00:29       01:10      -00:05       00:55      -00:01       00:26      -00:17   
 3. Heli Viks                 00:50:34 17:33:08  00:05:20  2 00:08:08  2 00:13:30  2 00:17:28  2 00:23:06  2 00:30:00  2 00:38:28  3 00:45:27  3 00:48:52  3 00:50:34  3 00:50:34
       0 OK Voru                   S55           00:05:20  2 00:02:48  3 00:05:22  2 00:03:58  3 00:05:38  3 00:06:54  3 00:08:28  3 00:06:59  1 00:03:25  3 00:01:42  3
                                                    00:29       00:02       00:52       01:05       01:18       01:51       02:42      -00:15       00:48       00:20   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:51    00:02:24    00:04:30    00:02:53    00:04:20    00:04:58    00:05:46    00:06:59    00:02:37    00:01:05   00:40:23

SH Course (6): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 54)     3.( 47)     4.( 53)     5.( 48)     6.( 36)     7.( 52)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Kārkliņa             00:38:45 17:45:16  00:03:07  3 00:06:58  2 00:11:54  2 00:15:30  1 00:20:12  1 00:32:04  1 00:34:46  1 00:37:36  1 00:38:45  1 00:38:45
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:03:07  3 00:03:51  2 00:04:56  1 00:03:36  1 00:04:42  1 00:11:52  2 00:02:42  1 00:02:50  2 00:01:09  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Orlova              00:44:39 16:25:58  00:03:04  2 00:08:27  3 00:13:26  3 00:21:47  3 00:27:12  3 00:37:54  2 00:40:52  2 00:43:35  2 00:44:39  2 00:44:39
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:04  2 00:05:23  3 00:04:59  2 00:08:21  3 00:05:25  2 00:10:42  1 00:02:58  2 00:02:43  1 00:01:04  2
                                                   -00:03       01:32       00:03       04:45       00:43      -01:10       00:16      -00:07      -00:05   
 3. Daidze Andersone          00:47:05 18:36:30  00:02:07  1 00:05:41  1 00:11:43  1 00:19:15  2 00:25:19  2 00:38:28  3 00:42:22  3 00:46:20  3 00:47:05  3 00:47:05
       0 Balvi                     SH            00:02:07  1 00:03:34  1 00:06:02  3 00:07:32  2 00:06:04  3 00:13:09  3 00:03:54  3 00:03:58  3 00:00:45  1
                                                   -01:00      -00:17       01:06       03:56       01:22       01:17       01:12       01:08      -00:24   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:07    00:03:34    00:04:56    00:03:36    00:04:42    00:10:42    00:02:42    00:02:43    00:00:45   00:35:47

V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 54)     3.( 47)     4.( 53)     5.( 48)     6.( 36)     7.( 52)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:20:27 17:53:21  00:02:07  1 00:03:54  1 00:06:40  1 00:08:11  1 00:10:51  1 00:16:49  1 00:18:20  1 00:19:49  1 00:20:27  1 00:20:27
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:02:07  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:46  1 00:01:31  1 00:02:40  1 00:05:58  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:29  1 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:21:47 17:52:03  00:02:23  2 00:04:12  2 00:07:31  2 00:09:13  2 00:12:11  2 00:18:09  2 00:19:40  2 00:21:11  2 00:21:47  2 00:21:47
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:02:23  2 00:01:49  2 00:03:19  2 00:01:42  2 00:02:58  2 00:05:58  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:31  2 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:16       00:02       00:33       00:11       00:18       00:00       00:00       00:02      -00:02   
 3. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:38:43 17:45:10  00:03:28  4 00:07:02  4 00:11:54  3 00:15:34  4 00:20:36  4 00:32:02  3 00:34:49  4 00:37:24  3 00:38:43  3 00:38:43
       0 Ilzene                    V12           00:03:28  4 00:03:34  3 00:04:52  3 00:03:40  4 00:05:02  4 00:11:26  3 00:02:47  4 00:02:35  3 00:01:19  4
                                                    01:21       01:47       02:06       02:09       02:22       05:28       01:16       01:06       00:41   
 4. Matīss Salmiņš            00:38:46 17:45:14  00:03:11  3 00:06:48  3 00:11:54  3 00:15:31  3 00:20:21  3 00:32:05  4 00:34:38  3 00:37:31  4 00:38:46  4 00:38:46
       0 Ilzene                    V12           00:03:11  3 00:03:37  4 00:05:06  4 00:03:37  3 00:04:50  3 00:11:44  4 00:02:33  3 00:02:53  4 00:01:15  3
                                                    01:04       01:50       02:20       02:06       02:10       05:46       01:02       01:24       00:37   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:07    00:01:47    00:02:46    00:01:31    00:02:40    00:05:58    00:01:31    00:01:29    00:00:36   00:20:25

V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martins Kristers Celms    00:14:27 17:37:24  00:02:01  1 00:06:21  1 00:07:51  1 00:11:08  1 00:13:22  1 00:14:27  1 00:14:27
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V10           00:02:01  1 00:04:20  1 00:01:30  1 00:03:17  1 00:02:14  1 00:01:05  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:01    00:04:20    00:01:30    00:03:17    00:02:14    00:01:05   00:14:27

S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:11:31 17:54:38  00:01:58  1 00:05:29  1 00:06:53  1 00:08:36  1 00:10:45  1 00:11:31  1 00:11:31
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:58  1 00:03:31  1 00:01:24  1 00:01:43  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:46  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:03:31    00:01:24    00:01:43    00:02:09    00:00:46   00:11:31

#1 Course (VA,V35): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 37)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:50:13 18:20:08  00:04:03  2 00:09:29  1 00:10:55  1 00:16:19  1 00:22:06  1 00:26:06  1 00:30:57  1 00:33:06  1 00:34:55  1 00:36:15  1 00:38:37  1 00:44:31  1 00:47:56  1 00:49:22  1 00:50:13  1 00:50:13
    2514 RJCJD                     VA            00:04:03  2 00:05:26  1 00:01:26  1 00:05:24  1 00:05:47  1 00:04:00  1 00:04:51  1 00:02:09  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:20  1 00:02:22  4 00:05:54  1 00:03:25  1 00:01:26  3 00:00:51  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            00:59:18 18:07:13  00:03:54  1 00:10:23  3 00:12:09  3 00:18:09  2 00:25:47  3 00:30:44  3 00:38:07  4 00:40:54  2 00:43:20  2 00:45:07  2 00:47:21  2 00:53:56  2 00:57:30  2 00:58:43  2 00:59:18  2 00:59:18
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:03:54  1 00:06:29  4 00:01:46  4 00:06:00  4 00:07:38  4 00:04:57  4 00:07:23  8 00:02:47  6 00:02:26  7 00:01:47  6 00:02:14  2 00:06:35  3 00:03:34  3 00:01:13  1 00:00:35  1
                                                   -00:09       01:03       00:20       00:36       01:51       00:57       02:32       00:38       00:37       00:27      -00:08       00:41       00:09      -00:13      -00:16   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:03:17 18:04:19  00:04:03  2 00:12:50  5 00:14:23  5 00:20:21  5 00:26:48  4 00:31:36  4 00:37:00  3 00:45:03  5 00:46:55  4 00:48:32  4 00:50:49  4 00:57:11  3 01:00:38  3 01:02:30  3 01:03:17  3 01:03:17
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:04:03  2 00:08:47  6 00:01:33  2 00:05:58  3 00:06:27  3 00:04:48  3 00:05:24  3 00:08:03  7 00:01:52  2 00:01:37  3 00:02:17  3 00:06:22  2 00:03:27  2 00:01:52  7 00:00:47  5
                                                    00:00       03:21       00:07       00:34       00:40       00:48       00:33       05:54       00:03       00:17      -00:05       00:28       00:02       00:26      -00:04   
 4. Atis Andersons            01:03:57 18:36:29  00:04:07  4 00:09:38  2 00:11:27  2 00:18:45  4 00:28:00  5 00:33:52  5 00:39:52  5 00:42:04  3 00:44:22  3 00:45:56  3 00:48:48  3 00:57:39  4 01:01:43  4 01:03:13  4 01:03:57  4 01:03:57
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:04:07  4 00:05:31  2 00:01:49  5 00:07:18  7 00:09:15  9 00:05:52  7 00:06:00  5 00:02:12  3 00:02:18  5 00:01:34  2 00:02:52  7 00:08:51  5 00:04:04  5 00:01:30  4 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:04       00:05       00:23       01:54       03:28       01:52       01:09       00:03       00:29       00:14       00:30       02:57       00:39       00:04      -00:07   
 5. Ēriks Ūdris               01:09:41 18:26:11  00:04:33  7 00:15:20  9 00:17:16  9 00:23:35  7 00:31:37  6 00:36:41  6 00:42:06  6 00:44:29  4 00:48:45  6 00:50:26  6 00:53:11  5 01:02:04  5 01:07:10  5 01:08:55  5 01:09:41  5 01:09:41
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:04:33  7 00:10:47  9 00:01:56  6 00:06:19  5 00:08:02  6 00:05:04  6 00:05:25  4 00:02:23  4 00:04:16  8 00:01:41  4 00:02:45  5 00:08:53  6 00:05:06  7 00:01:45  6 00:00:46  4
                                                    00:30       05:21       00:30       00:55       02:15       01:04       00:34       00:14       02:27       00:21       00:23       02:59       01:41       00:19      -00:05   
 6. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:10:54 17:30:48  00:04:30  6 00:15:08  8 00:17:04  7 00:24:46  9 00:32:31  8 00:37:33  7 00:44:12  7 00:46:21  6 00:48:26  5 00:50:19  5 00:53:11  5 01:02:13  6 01:07:55  6 01:09:58  6 01:10:54  6 01:10:54
    3725 NBS KS                    VA            00:04:30  6 00:10:38  8 00:01:56  6 00:07:42  8 00:07:45  5 00:05:02  5 00:06:39  6 00:02:09  1 00:02:05  3 00:01:53  7 00:02:52  7 00:09:02  7 00:05:42  9 00:02:03  8 00:00:56  8
                                                    00:27       05:12       00:30       02:18       01:58       01:02       01:48       00:00       00:16       00:33       00:30       03:08       02:17       00:37       00:05   
 7. Guntis Podnieks           01:14:14 18:00:44  00:04:27  5 00:14:52  7 00:17:05  8 00:24:13  8 00:32:36  9 00:39:01  8 00:45:40  8 00:48:12  7 00:50:32  7 00:52:15  7 00:55:01  7 01:06:22  7 01:11:39  7 01:13:22  7 01:14:14  7 01:14:14
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:04:27  5 00:10:25  7 00:02:13  9 00:07:08  6 00:08:23  7 00:06:25  8 00:06:39  6 00:02:32  5 00:02:20  6 00:01:43  5 00:02:46  6 00:11:21  8 00:05:17  8 00:01:43  5 00:00:52  7
                                                    00:24       04:59       00:47       01:44       02:36       02:25       01:48       00:23       00:31       00:23       00:24       05:27       01:52       00:17       00:01   
 8. Arvis Solims              01:30:57 17:15:04  00:04:45  8 00:13:01  6 00:15:01  6 00:22:49  6 00:31:55  7 00:39:08  9 00:48:44  9 01:08:06  8 01:10:15  8 01:13:27  8 01:15:38  8 01:23:33  8 01:28:11  8 01:30:20  8 01:30:57  8 01:30:57
       0 NBS KS                    V35           00:04:45  8 00:08:16  5 00:02:00  8 00:07:48  9 00:09:06  8 00:07:13  9 00:09:36  9 00:19:22  8 00:02:09  4 00:03:12  8 00:02:11  1 00:07:55  4 00:04:38  6 00:02:09  9 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:42       02:50       00:34       02:24       03:19       03:13       04:45       17:13       00:20       01:52      -00:11       02:01       01:13       00:43      -00:14   
    Taavi Tatsi               DQ       17:50:54  00:05:02  9 00:10:46  4 00:12:21  4 00:18:11  3 00:24:19  2 00:28:41  2 00:33:53  2                                                                                                 DQ
       0 Rouge                     V35           00:05:02  9 00:05:44  3 00:01:35  3 00:05:50  2 00:06:08  2 00:04:22  2 00:05:12  2                                                             00:03:55  4 00:01:25  2            
                                                    00:59       00:18       00:09       00:26       00:21       00:22       00:21                                                                   00:30      -00:01               
Ideal time:                                      00:03:54    00:05:26    00:01:26    00:05:24    00:05:47    00:04:00    00:04:51    00:02:09    00:01:49    00:01:20    00:02:11    00:05:54    00:03:25    00:01:13    00:00:35   00:49:24

#2 Course (VB,V45,SA): 10 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Dudelis            00:58:38 17:14:38  00:05:44  7 00:12:00  4 00:13:59  3 00:21:39  2 00:29:29  1 00:35:03  1 00:42:04  1 00:50:49  1 00:55:39  1 00:57:41  1 00:58:38  1 00:58:38
       0 OK Azimuts                V45           00:05:44  7 00:06:16  2 00:01:59  4 00:07:40  3 00:07:50  1 00:05:34  3 00:07:01  5 00:08:45  3 00:04:50  5 00:02:02  5 00:00:57  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              01:02:28 18:05:37  00:04:27  1 00:10:46  2 00:17:17  8 00:26:55  8 00:35:40  8 00:41:12  6 00:47:03  4 00:55:34  3 01:00:00  3 01:01:43  2 01:02:28  2 01:02:28
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:04:27  1 00:06:19  3 00:06:31  9 00:09:38  6 00:08:45  3 00:05:32  2 00:05:51  1 00:08:31  2 00:04:26  1 00:01:43  1 00:00:45  1
                                                   -01:17       00:03       04:32       01:58       00:55      -00:02      -01:10      -00:14      -00:24      -00:19      -00:12   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             01:02:40 18:22:57  00:05:22  6 00:12:27  6 00:14:48  5 00:22:03  4 00:31:24  3 00:37:35  3 00:45:09  3 00:54:39  2 00:59:50  2 01:01:50  3 01:02:40  3 01:02:40
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:05:22  6 00:07:05  5 00:02:21  7 00:07:15  1 00:09:21  5 00:06:11  6 00:07:34  6 00:09:30  6 00:05:11  7 00:02:00  4 00:00:50  3
                                                   -00:22       00:49       00:22      -00:25       01:31       00:37       00:33       00:45       00:21      -00:02      -00:07   
 4. Raido Viks                01:03:01 17:31:50  00:04:37  2 00:10:10  1 00:11:47  1 00:21:51  3 00:31:23  2 00:37:12  2 00:43:27  2 00:55:43  4 01:00:21  4 01:02:11  4 01:03:01  4 01:03:01
       0 OK Voru                   VB            00:04:37  2 00:05:33  1 00:01:37  1 00:10:04  8 00:09:32  6 00:05:49  5 00:06:15  2 00:12:16  9 00:04:38  3 00:01:50  3 00:00:50  3
                                                   -01:07      -00:43      -00:22       02:24       01:42       00:15      -00:46       03:31      -00:12      -00:12      -00:07   
 5. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:04:17 17:09:02  00:07:35 10 00:15:00  9 00:16:57  7 00:26:03  6 00:34:58  7 00:40:37  5 00:47:28  5 00:56:34  5 01:01:11  5 01:03:20  5 01:04:17  5 01:04:17
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:07:35 10 00:07:25  7 00:01:57  3 00:09:06  5 00:08:55  4 00:05:39  4 00:06:51  4 00:09:06  4 00:04:37  2 00:02:09  7 00:00:57  7
                                                    01:51       01:09      -00:02       01:26       01:05       00:05      -00:10       00:21      -00:13       00:07       00:00   
 6. Aare Huik                 01:05:06 17:41:30  00:05:18  3 00:11:37  3 00:13:54  2 00:21:19  1 00:33:20  4 00:38:26  4 00:47:56  6 00:57:21  6 01:02:05  6 01:04:11  6 01:05:06  6 01:05:06
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:05:18  3 00:06:19  3 00:02:17  6 00:07:25  2 00:12:01  9 00:05:06  1 00:09:30 10 00:09:25  5 00:04:44  4 00:02:06  6 00:00:55  6
                                                   -00:26       00:03       00:18      -00:15       04:11      -00:28       02:29       00:40      -00:06       00:04      -00:02   
 7. Eero Joonas               01:07:13 18:16:46  00:05:20  5 00:12:26  5 00:14:17  4 00:26:12  7 00:34:54  6 00:45:01  8 00:51:37  8 00:59:34  7 01:04:35  7 01:06:23  7 01:07:13  7 01:07:13
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:05:20  5 00:07:06  6 00:01:51  2 00:11:55 11 00:08:42  2 00:10:07  9 00:06:36  3 00:07:57  1 00:05:01  6 00:01:48  2 00:00:50  3
                                                   -00:24       00:50      -00:08       04:15       00:52       04:33      -00:25      -00:48       00:11      -00:14      -00:07   
 8. Viesturs Zaķis            01:08:24 16:25:27  00:05:19  4 00:12:49  7 00:15:02  6 00:24:46  5 00:34:48  5 00:41:14  7 00:49:49  7 01:00:02  8 01:05:26  8 01:07:35  8 01:08:24  8 01:08:24
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:05:19  4 00:07:30  8 00:02:13  5 00:09:44  7 00:10:02  7 00:06:26  7 00:08:35  8 00:10:13  7 00:05:24  8 00:02:09  7 00:00:49  2
                                                   -00:25       01:14       00:14       02:04       02:12       00:52       01:34       01:28       00:34       00:07      -00:08   
 9. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:27:39 18:19:13  00:05:51  8 00:13:40  8 00:22:31 10 00:31:27 10 00:43:11  9 00:58:01 10 01:06:07 10 01:17:16 10 01:23:39  9 01:26:32  9 01:27:39  9 01:27:39
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:05:51  8 00:07:49  9 00:08:51 10 00:08:56  4 00:11:44  8 00:14:50 10 00:08:06  7 00:11:09  8 00:06:23  9 00:02:53 10 00:01:07 10
                                                    00:07       01:33       06:52       01:16       03:54       09:16       01:05       02:24       01:33       00:51       00:10   
10. Raivis Cekuls             01:28:14 16:30:01  00:06:13  9 00:17:38 10 00:20:20  9 00:30:50  9 00:43:17 10 00:51:39  9 01:00:53  9 01:16:42  9 01:24:44 10 01:27:13 10 01:28:14 10 01:28:14
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:06:13  9 00:11:25 11 00:02:42  8 00:10:30  9 00:12:27 10 00:08:22  8 00:09:14  9 00:15:49 10 00:08:02 10 00:02:29  9 00:01:01  9
                                                    00:29       05:09       00:43       02:50       04:37       02:48       02:13       07:04       03:12       00:27       00:04   
11. Rolands Puriņš            02:05:16 16:26:37  00:15:43 11 00:26:02 11 00:41:14 11 00:53:02 11 01:07:08 11 01:26:33 11 01:36:48 11 01:53:56 11 02:02:16 11             02:05:16 11 02:05:16
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:15:43 11 00:10:19 10 00:15:12 11 00:11:48 10 00:14:06 11 00:19:25 11 00:10:15 11 00:17:08 11 00:08:20 11                        
                                                    09:59       04:03       13:13       04:08       06:16       13:51       03:14       08:23       03:30                           
Ideal time:                                      00:04:27    00:05:33    00:01:37    00:07:15    00:07:50    00:05:06    00:05:51    00:07:57    00:04:26    00:01:43    00:00:45   00:52:30

#3 Course (V55,SB,V16,S35): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          00:49:17 18:12:36  00:01:58  8 00:05:47  5 00:10:13  5 00:19:11  3 00:21:40  3 00:24:32  2 00:26:52  1 00:30:25  1 00:38:05  1 00:40:34  1 00:45:40  1 00:48:11  1 00:49:17  1 00:49:17
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:01:58  8 00:03:49  8 00:04:26  4 00:08:58  6 00:02:29  5 00:02:52  4 00:02:20  3 00:03:33  3 00:07:40  3 00:02:29  1 00:05:06  1 00:02:31  7 00:01:06  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:52:04 18:01:02  00:03:35 15 00:07:03 10 00:11:31  7 00:19:15  4 00:21:36  2 00:24:19  1 00:27:25  2 00:31:00  2 00:39:10  2 00:42:06  3 00:48:03  2 00:50:50  2 00:52:04  2 00:52:04
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:03:35 15 00:03:28  3 00:04:28  5 00:07:44  2 00:02:21  2 00:02:43  2 00:03:06  8 00:03:35  4 00:08:10  6 00:02:56  5 00:05:57  4 00:02:47  8 00:01:14 12
                                                    01:37      -00:21       00:02      -01:14      -00:08      -00:09       00:46       00:02       00:30       00:27       00:51       00:16       00:08   
 3. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:52:08 18:01:10  00:03:32 14 00:07:11 11 00:11:36  8 00:19:27  5 00:21:51  4 00:24:41  3 00:27:45  3 00:31:12  3 00:39:24  3 00:42:02  2 00:48:03  2 00:50:55  3 00:52:08  3 00:52:08
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:32 14 00:03:39  6 00:04:25  3 00:07:51  3 00:02:24  4 00:02:50  3 00:03:04  7 00:03:27  2 00:08:12  7 00:02:38  3 00:06:01  5 00:02:52  9 00:01:13 11
                                                    01:34      -00:10      -00:01      -01:07      -00:05      -00:02       00:44      -00:06       00:32       00:09       00:55       00:21       00:07   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:53:03 18:33:13  00:02:03  9 00:05:07  1 00:09:03  1 00:20:15  7 00:22:53  6 00:26:57  6 00:29:07  5 00:33:50  5 00:41:09  5 00:43:42  5 00:49:49  4 00:51:54  4 00:53:03  4 00:53:03
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:02:03  9 00:03:04  2 00:03:56  2 00:11:12  9 00:02:38  6 00:04:04  9 00:02:10  2 00:04:43 12 00:07:19  1 00:02:33  2 00:06:07  6 00:02:05  3 00:01:09  8
                                                    00:05      -00:45      -00:30       02:14       00:09       01:12      -00:10       01:10      -00:21       00:04       01:01      -00:26       00:03   
 5. Gunta Dudele              00:54:31 17:10:16  00:01:33  1 00:05:23  2 00:09:53  3 00:17:23  1 00:19:38  1 00:26:48  5 00:28:52  4 00:32:46  4 00:40:14  4 00:43:25  4 00:50:21  5 00:53:33  5 00:54:31  5 00:54:31
    1963 Azimuts                   SB            00:01:33  1 00:03:50  9 00:04:30  7 00:07:30  1 00:02:15  1 00:07:10 13 00:02:04  1 00:03:54  8 00:07:28  2 00:03:11  8 00:06:56 10 00:03:12 12 00:00:58  4
                                                   -00:25       00:01       00:04      -01:28      -00:14       04:18      -00:16       00:21      -00:12       00:42       01:50       00:41      -00:08   
 6. Inese Žīgure              01:01:35 17:44:56  00:01:54  3 00:05:28  3 00:10:03  4 00:19:10  2 00:22:02  5 00:24:44  4 00:37:11  6 00:40:59  6 00:48:44  6 00:52:06  6 00:58:16  6 01:00:41  6 01:01:35  6 01:01:35
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:01:54  3 00:03:34  5 00:04:35  8 00:09:07  7 00:02:52  7 00:02:42  1 00:12:27 12 00:03:48  5 00:07:45  4 00:03:22  9 00:06:10  7 00:02:25  5 00:00:54  3
                                                   -00:04      -00:15       00:09       00:09       00:23      -00:10       10:07       00:15       00:05       00:53       01:04      -00:06      -00:12   
 7. Erika Olberkyte           01:13:15 18:10:21  00:01:54  3 00:12:47 14 00:17:15 13 00:31:22 12 00:39:34 13 00:42:29 12 00:45:08 10 00:49:23  9 00:58:22  9 01:03:41  9 01:10:06  8 01:12:27  8 01:13:15  7 01:13:15
       0 Alūksne                   SB            00:01:54  3 00:10:53 14 00:04:28  5 00:14:07 12 00:08:12 14 00:02:55  5 00:02:39  5 00:04:15 10 00:08:59  9 00:05:19 13 00:06:25  8 00:02:21  4 00:00:48  2
                                                   -00:04       07:04       00:02       05:09       05:43       00:03       00:19       00:42       01:19       02:50       01:19      -00:10      -00:18   
 8. Linda Vabulniece          01:13:16 18:06:42  00:03:20 13 00:06:50  9 00:19:36 14 00:32:03 14 00:35:49 11 00:40:00  9 00:43:40  7 00:48:13  7 00:57:15  7 01:00:47  7 01:09:07  7 01:12:10  7 01:13:16  8 01:13:16
    3733 Ape                       SB            00:03:20 13 00:03:30  4 00:12:46 15 00:12:27 10 00:03:46 10 00:04:11 10 00:03:40  9 00:04:33 11 00:09:02 10 00:03:32 10 00:08:20 11 00:03:03 11 00:01:06  6
                                                    01:22      -00:19       08:20       03:29       01:17       01:19       01:20       01:00       01:22       01:03       03:14       00:32       00:00   
 9. Alla Jaunzema             01:14:36 17:30:45  00:01:57  7 00:06:42  8 00:12:23  9 00:27:19  9 00:29:42  7 00:33:00  7 00:51:05 11 00:54:57 11 01:03:01 11 01:06:10 10 01:11:21 10 01:13:25  9 01:14:36  9 01:14:36
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:01:57  7 00:04:45 11 00:05:41 11 00:14:56 13 00:02:23  3 00:03:18  7 00:18:05 14 00:03:52  7 00:08:04  5 00:03:09  7 00:05:11  2 00:02:04  2 00:01:11 10
                                                   -00:01       00:56       01:15       05:58      -00:06       00:26       15:45       00:19       00:24       00:40       00:05      -00:27       00:05   
10. Iveta Veļķere             01:15:23 18:08:19  00:01:55  5 00:05:36  4 00:14:43 10 00:25:35  8 00:29:55  8 00:42:26 11 00:44:47  9 00:48:44  8 00:57:59  8 01:01:38  8 01:11:09  9 01:14:03 10 01:15:23 10 01:15:23
    3700 Alūksne                   SB            00:01:55  5 00:03:41  7 00:09:07 14 00:10:52  8 00:04:20 11 00:12:31 14 00:02:21  4 00:03:57  9 00:09:15 11 00:03:39 11 00:09:31 13 00:02:54 10 00:01:20 13
                                                   -00:03      -00:08       04:41       01:54       01:51       09:39       00:01       00:24       01:35       01:10       04:25       00:23       00:14   
11. Kristaps Solims           01:19:52 17:15:02  00:03:13 12 00:05:51  6 00:09:26  2 00:29:15 11 00:32:47  9 00:37:24  8 00:53:28 12 00:56:48 12 01:08:54 12 01:11:58 12 01:17:22 12 01:19:16 11 01:19:52 11 01:19:52
       0 Alūksne                   V16           00:03:13 12 00:02:38  1 00:03:35  1 00:19:49 15 00:03:32  9 00:04:37 11 00:16:04 13 00:03:20  1 00:12:06 12 00:03:04  6 00:05:24  3 00:01:54  1 00:00:36  1
                                                    01:15      -01:11      -00:51       10:51       01:03       01:45       13:44      -00:13       04:26       00:35       00:18      -00:37      -00:30   
12. Evita Zeile               01:22:47 17:24:35  00:02:57 11 00:09:06 12 00:15:22 11 00:31:46 13 00:36:23 12 00:40:24 10 00:44:09  8 00:49:36 10 01:02:35 10 01:07:57 11 01:17:10 11 01:20:59 12 01:22:47 12 01:22:47
    3605 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:57 11 00:06:09 12 00:06:16 12 00:16:24 14 00:04:37 12 00:04:01  8 00:03:45 10 00:05:27 14 00:12:59 13 00:05:22 14 00:09:13 12 00:03:49 14 00:01:48 14
                                                    00:59       02:20       01:50       07:26       02:08       01:09       01:25       01:54       05:19       02:53       04:07       01:18       00:42   
13. Juris Ģērmanis            01:23:32 17:27:19  00:01:55  5 00:06:06  7 00:11:02  6 00:19:32  6 00:50:18 15 00:55:48 15 00:58:30 13 01:02:20 13 01:10:33 13 01:13:27 13 01:19:56 13 01:22:22 13 01:23:32 13 01:23:32
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:01:55  5 00:04:11 10 00:04:56 10 00:08:30  5 00:30:46 15 00:05:30 12 00:02:42  6 00:03:50  6 00:08:13  8 00:02:54  4 00:06:29  9 00:02:26  6 00:01:10  9
                                                   -00:03       00:22       00:30      -00:28       28:17       02:38       00:22       00:17       00:33       00:25       01:23      -00:05       00:04   
14. Aivita Kļečetņikova       01:42:36 18:36:55  00:02:04 10 00:09:09 13 00:15:26 12 00:28:34 10 00:34:04 10 00:54:01 14 00:58:44 14 01:03:37 14 01:23:06 14 01:27:47 14 01:37:49 14 01:41:35 14 01:42:36 14 01:42:36
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:02:04 10 00:07:05 13 00:06:17 13 00:13:08 11 00:05:30 13 00:19:57 15 00:04:43 11 00:04:53 13 00:19:29 14 00:04:41 12 00:10:02 14 00:03:46 13 00:01:01  5
                                                    00:06       03:16       01:51       04:10       03:01       17:05       02:23       01:20       11:49       02:12       04:56       01:15      -00:05   
    Miervaldis Jāņakalns      DQ       16:51:24  00:01:48  2 00:23:54 15 00:28:36 15 00:36:41 15 00:40:02 14 00:43:19 13                                                                                     DQ
    3787 Jaunlaicene               V55           00:01:48  2 00:22:06 15 00:04:42  9 00:08:05  4 00:03:21  8 00:03:17  6                                                                                    
                                                   -00:10       18:17       00:16      -00:53       00:52       00:25                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:01:33    00:02:38    00:03:35    00:07:30    00:02:15    00:02:42    00:02:04    00:03:20    00:07:19    00:02:29    00:05:06    00:01:54    00:00:36   00:43:01

#4 Course (V65,S45,S16,V14): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 54)     4.( 53)     5.( 50)     6.( 48)     7.( 34)     8.( 49)     9.( 48)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:36:22 18:04:09  00:02:48  6 00:05:51  2 00:07:12  2 00:11:58  1 00:14:49  1 00:16:31  1 00:18:43  1 00:20:21  1 00:22:27  1 00:28:02  1 00:34:11  1 00:35:49  1 00:36:22  1 00:36:22
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:48  6 00:03:03  1 00:01:21  1 00:04:46  1 00:02:51  1 00:01:42  3 00:02:12  1 00:01:38  1 00:02:06  2 00:05:35  2 00:06:09  2 00:01:38  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:40:08 18:16:43  00:01:49  1 00:05:13  1 00:07:02  1 00:12:50  2 00:16:23  2 00:17:50  2 00:20:30  2 00:22:12  2 00:24:16  2 00:30:48  2 00:36:31  2 00:39:08  2 00:40:08  2 00:40:08
       0 OK Voru                   S45           00:01:49  1 00:03:24  2 00:01:49  2 00:05:48  2 00:03:33  3 00:01:27  2 00:02:40  2 00:01:42  2 00:02:04  1 00:06:32  4 00:05:43  1 00:02:37  4 00:01:00  2
                                                   -00:59       00:21       00:28       01:02       00:42      -00:15       00:28       00:04      -00:02       00:57      -00:26       00:59       00:27   
 3. Anda Lejasblusa           00:46:22 18:01:13  00:03:27  7 00:07:33  5 00:09:25  3 00:16:29  3 00:20:33  3 00:22:21  3 00:25:47  3 00:27:51  3 00:30:16  3 00:35:34  3 00:42:40  3 00:45:09  3 00:46:22  3 00:46:22
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:03:27  7 00:04:06  4 00:01:52  3 00:07:04  4 00:04:04  6 00:01:48  4 00:03:26  4 00:02:04  3 00:02:25  5 00:05:18  1 00:07:06  4 00:02:29  2 00:01:13  5
                                                    00:39       01:03       00:31       02:18       01:13       00:06       01:14       00:26       00:19      -00:17       00:57       00:51       00:40   
 4. Ilze Dāve                 00:50:28 17:37:53  00:02:05  2 00:09:33  8 00:11:37  7 00:18:57  6 00:22:31  6 00:24:27  6 00:27:25  5 00:29:48  4 00:32:08  4 00:38:01  4 00:46:26  4 00:49:08  4 00:50:28  4 00:50:28
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:05  2 00:07:28  8 00:02:04  4 00:07:20  6 00:03:34  4 00:01:56  5 00:02:58  3 00:02:23  5 00:02:20  4 00:05:53  3 00:08:25  6 00:02:42  5 00:01:20  7
                                                   -00:43       04:25       00:43       02:34       00:43       00:14       00:46       00:45       00:14       00:18       02:16       01:04       00:47   
 5. Juris Zaķis               00:55:28 17:38:57  00:02:11  3 00:07:09  3 00:09:49  4 00:17:16  4 00:21:38  4 00:23:45  5 00:28:00  6 00:30:58  5 00:33:48  5 00:42:52  5 00:51:14  5 00:54:22  5 00:55:28  5 00:55:28
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:02:11  3 00:04:58  6 00:02:40  5 00:07:27  7 00:04:22  7 00:02:07  6 00:04:15  7 00:02:58  6 00:02:50  7 00:09:04  7 00:08:22  5 00:03:08  6 00:01:06  3
                                                   -00:37       01:55       01:19       02:41       01:31       00:25       02:03       01:20       00:44       03:29       02:13       01:30       00:33   
 6. Gunārs Auseklis           00:59:39 18:01:29  00:04:37  8 00:08:42  6 00:15:04  8 00:22:21  8 00:25:47  8 00:30:37  8 00:34:31  8 00:36:45  7 00:39:23  7 00:46:16  6 00:55:48  6 00:58:22  6 00:59:39  6 00:59:39
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:04:37  8 00:04:05  3 00:06:22  8 00:07:17  5 00:03:26  2 00:04:50  8 00:03:54  5 00:02:14  4 00:02:38  6 00:06:53  5 00:09:32  7 00:02:34  3 00:01:17  6
                                                    01:49       01:02       05:01       02:31       00:35       03:08       01:42       00:36       00:32       01:18       03:23       00:56       00:44   
 7. Sanita Sproģe             01:01:21 17:42:41  00:02:30  4 00:07:19  4 00:11:31  6 00:17:51  5 00:21:46  5 00:23:11  4 00:27:24  4 00:31:59  6 00:34:12  6 00:49:15  7 00:55:54  7 01:00:15  7 01:01:21  7 01:01:21
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:30  4 00:04:49  5 00:04:12  7 00:06:20  3 00:03:55  5 00:01:25  1 00:04:13  6 00:04:35  8 00:02:13  3 00:15:03  8 00:06:39  3 00:04:21  8 00:01:06  3
                                                   -00:18       01:46       02:51       01:34       01:04      -00:17       02:01       02:57       00:07       09:28       00:30       02:43       00:33   
 8. Atis Anže                 01:09:41 17:39:38  00:02:46  5 00:08:42  6 00:11:23  5 00:20:39  7 00:25:12  7 00:27:46  7 00:32:49  7 00:37:05  8 00:41:30  8 00:50:25  8 01:03:43  8 01:08:03  8 01:09:41  8 01:09:41
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:02:46  5 00:05:56  7 00:02:41  6 00:09:16  8 00:04:33  8 00:02:34  7 00:05:03  8 00:04:16  7 00:04:25  8 00:08:55  6 00:13:18  8 00:04:20  7 00:01:38  8
                                                   -00:02       02:53       01:20       04:30       01:42       00:52       02:51       02:38       02:19       03:20       07:09       02:42       01:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:03:03    00:01:21    00:04:46    00:02:51    00:01:25    00:02:12    00:01:38    00:02:04    00:05:18    00:05:43    00:01:38    00:00:33   00:34:21

#5 Course (VH,S14,S55): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 54)     3.( 47)     4.( 53)     5.( 50)     6.( 34)     7.( 51)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mairis Rāts               00:23:43 17:21:55  00:02:27  1 00:04:01  1 00:07:01  1 00:08:56  1 00:12:11  1 00:14:40  1 00:18:10  1 00:21:37  1 00:23:00  1 00:23:43  1 00:23:43
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:02:27  1 00:01:34  2 00:03:00  1 00:01:55  3 00:03:15  3 00:02:29  1 00:03:30  2 00:03:27  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:43  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            00:32:14 17:53:36  00:02:56  2 00:04:56  3 00:08:10  2 00:10:27  2 00:14:52  3 00:19:17  2 00:25:14  2 00:29:35  2 00:31:22  2 00:32:14  2 00:32:14
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:02:56  2 00:02:00  4 00:03:14  3 00:02:17  4 00:04:25  5 00:04:25  2 00:05:57  4 00:04:21  2 00:01:47  2 00:00:52  4
                                                    00:29       00:26       00:14       00:22       01:10       01:56       02:27       00:54       00:24       00:09   
 3. Ivo Ģipters               00:39:03 16:51:37  00:03:04  3 00:04:46  2 00:08:55  3 00:10:47  3 00:13:19  2 00:19:20  3 00:31:55  5 00:36:21  3 00:38:30  3 00:39:03  3 00:39:03
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:03:04  3 00:01:42  3 00:04:09  4 00:01:52  2 00:02:32  1 00:06:01  5 00:12:35  7 00:04:26  3 00:02:09  3 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:37       00:08       01:09      -00:03      -00:43       03:32       09:05       00:59       00:46      -00:10   
 4. Ārija Bertuka             00:41:22 18:03:23  00:04:51  4 00:07:37  4 00:12:07  5 00:15:00  5 00:19:20  5 00:24:23  4 00:30:09  3 00:37:23  4 00:40:00  4 00:41:22  4 00:41:22
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:04:51  4 00:02:46  6 00:04:30  5 00:02:53  5 00:04:20  4 00:05:03  4 00:05:46  3 00:07:14  6 00:02:37  4 00:01:22  6
                                                    02:24       01:12       01:30       00:58       01:05       02:34       02:16       03:47       01:14       00:39   
 5. Ineta Riepniece           00:48:03 17:35:52  00:07:53  7 00:10:17  7 00:16:11  7 00:19:33  7 00:25:03  7 00:30:01  7 00:36:42  6 00:43:55  5 00:46:58  5 00:48:03  5 00:48:03
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:07:53  7 00:02:24  5 00:05:54  7 00:03:22  6 00:05:30  6 00:04:58  3 00:06:41  5 00:07:13  5 00:03:03  5 00:01:05  5
                                                    05:26       00:50       02:54       01:27       02:15       02:29       03:11       03:46       01:40       00:22   
 6. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:48:40 17:57:23  00:06:05  6 00:07:38  5 00:10:43  4 00:12:20  4 00:15:19  4 00:28:00  5 00:31:01  4 00:44:28  6 00:48:04  6 00:48:40  6 00:48:40
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VH            00:06:05  6 00:01:33  1 00:03:05  2 00:01:37  1 00:02:59  2 00:12:41  7 00:03:01  1 00:13:27  7 00:03:36  7 00:00:36  2
                                                    03:38      -00:01       00:05      -00:18      -00:16       10:12      -00:29       10:00       02:13      -00:07   
 7. Heli Viks                 00:50:34 17:33:08  00:05:20  5 00:08:08  6 00:13:30  6 00:17:28  6 00:23:06  6 00:30:00  6 00:38:28  7 00:45:27  7 00:48:52  7 00:50:34  7 00:50:34
       0 OK Voru                   S55           00:05:20  5 00:02:48  7 00:05:22  6 00:03:58  7 00:05:38  7 00:06:54  6 00:08:28  6 00:06:59  4 00:03:25  6 00:01:42  7
                                                    02:53       01:14       02:22       02:03       02:23       04:25       04:58       03:32       02:02       00:59   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:27    00:01:33    00:03:00    00:01:37    00:02:32    00:02:29    00:03:01    00:03:27    00:01:23    00:00:33   00:22:02

#6 Course (SH,V12,S12): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 42)     2.( 54)     3.( 47)     4.( 53)     5.( 48)     6.( 36)     7.( 52)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:20:27 17:53:21  00:02:07  1 00:03:54  1 00:06:40  1 00:08:11  1 00:10:51  1 00:16:49  1 00:18:20  1 00:19:49  1 00:20:27  1 00:20:27
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:02:07  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:46  1 00:01:31  1 00:02:40  1 00:05:58  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:29  1 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:21:47 17:52:03  00:02:23  3 00:04:12  2 00:07:31  2 00:09:13  2 00:12:11  2 00:18:09  2 00:19:40  2 00:21:11  2 00:21:47  2 00:21:47
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:02:23  3 00:01:49  2 00:03:19  2 00:01:42  2 00:02:58  2 00:05:58  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:31  2 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:16       00:02       00:33       00:11       00:18       00:00       00:00       00:02      -00:02   
 3. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:38:43 17:45:10  00:03:28  7 00:07:02  6 00:11:54  4 00:15:34  5 00:20:36  5 00:32:02  3 00:34:49  5 00:37:24  3 00:38:43  3 00:38:43
       0 Ilzene                    V12           00:03:28  7 00:03:34  3 00:04:52  3 00:03:40  5 00:05:02  5 00:11:26  4 00:02:47  5 00:02:35  3 00:01:19  7
                                                    01:21       01:47       02:06       02:09       02:22       05:28       01:16       01:06       00:41   
 4. Dace Kārkliņa             00:38:45 17:45:16  00:03:07  5 00:06:58  5 00:11:54  4 00:15:30  3 00:20:12  3 00:32:04  4 00:34:46  4 00:37:36  5 00:38:45  4 00:38:45
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:03:07  5 00:03:51  6 00:04:56  4 00:03:36  3 00:04:42  3 00:11:52  6 00:02:42  4 00:02:50  5 00:01:09  5
                                                    01:00       02:04       02:10       02:05       02:02       05:54       01:11       01:21       00:31   
 5. Matīss Salmiņš            00:38:46 17:45:14  00:03:11  6 00:06:48  4 00:11:54  4 00:15:31  4 00:20:21  4 00:32:05  5 00:34:38  3 00:37:31  4 00:38:46  5 00:38:46
       0 Ilzene                    V12           00:03:11  6 00:03:37  5 00:05:06  6 00:03:37  4 00:04:50  4 00:11:44  5 00:02:33  3 00:02:53  6 00:01:15  6
                                                    01:04       01:50       02:20       02:06       02:10       05:46       01:02       01:24       00:37   
 6. Inese Orlova              00:44:39 16:25:58  00:03:04  4 00:08:27  7 00:13:26  7 00:21:47  7 00:27:12  7 00:37:54  6 00:40:52  6 00:43:35  6 00:44:39  6 00:44:39
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:04  4 00:05:23  7 00:04:59  5 00:08:21  7 00:05:25  6 00:10:42  3 00:02:58  6 00:02:43  4 00:01:04  4
                                                    00:57       03:36       02:13       06:50       02:45       04:44       01:27       01:14       00:26   
 7. Daidze Andersone          00:47:05 18:36:30  00:02:07  1 00:05:41  3 00:11:43  3 00:19:15  6 00:25:19  6 00:38:28  7 00:42:22  7 00:46:20  7 00:47:05  7 00:47:05
       0 Balvi                     SH            00:02:07  1 00:03:34  3 00:06:02  7 00:07:32  6 00:06:04  7 00:13:09  7 00:03:54  7 00:03:58  7 00:00:45  3
                                                    00:00       01:47       03:16       06:01       03:24       07:11       02:23       02:29       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:07    00:01:47    00:02:46    00:01:31    00:02:40    00:05:58    00:01:31    00:01:29    00:00:36   00:20:25

#7 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 36)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:11:31 17:54:38  00:01:58  1 00:05:29  1 00:06:53  1 00:08:36  1 00:10:45  1 00:11:31  1 00:11:31
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:58  1 00:03:31  1 00:01:24  1 00:01:43  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:46  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Martins Kristers Celms    00:14:27 17:37:24  00:02:01  2 00:06:21  2 00:07:51  2 00:11:08  2 00:13:22  2 00:14:27  2 00:14:27
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V10           00:02:01  2 00:04:20  2 00:01:30  2 00:03:17  2 00:02:14  2 00:01:05  2
                                                    00:03       00:49       00:06       01:34       00:05       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:03:31    00:01:24    00:01:43    00:02:09    00:00:46   00:11:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.05.30. 19:17:32 OK ALUKSNE