"HORIZONTS- 2017" 6.kārta

2017.05.23.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Mairis Rāts & Raivis Cekuls
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45]
[S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 48)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:59:38 17:07:39  00:02:21  1 00:10:14  1 00:14:05  1 00:17:48  1 00:23:27  1 00:27:14  1 00:32:22  1 00:34:23  1 00:37:47  1 00:41:28  1 00:48:04  1 00:49:48  1 00:54:14  1 00:57:03  1 00:59:11  1 00:59:38  1 00:59:38
    2514 RJCJD                     VA            00:02:21  1 00:07:53  1 00:03:51  2 00:03:43  1 00:05:39  1 00:03:47  1 00:05:08  1 00:02:01  1 00:03:24  1 00:03:41  1 00:06:36  1 00:01:44  1 00:04:26  2 00:02:49  1 00:02:08  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raido Viks                01:20:21 17:26:48  00:02:51  2 00:11:48  2 00:14:44  2 00:20:56  2 00:29:05  2 00:33:44  2 00:40:18  2 00:44:05  2 00:49:42  2 00:54:44  2 01:04:58  2 01:07:30  2 01:10:08  2 01:17:08  2 01:19:51  2 01:20:21  2 01:20:21
       0 OK Voru                   VA            00:02:51  2 00:08:57  2 00:02:56  1 00:06:12  2 00:08:09  2 00:04:39  2 00:06:34  2 00:03:47  2 00:05:37  2 00:05:02  2 00:10:14  2 00:02:32  2 00:02:38  1 00:07:00  2 00:02:43  2 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:30       01:04      -00:55       02:29       02:30       00:52       01:26       01:46       02:13       01:21       03:38       00:48      -01:48       04:11       00:35       00:03   
    Atis Andersons            DQ       10:00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    3609 Baisie eži                VA                                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Ideal time:                                      00:02:21    00:07:53    00:02:56    00:03:43    00:05:39    00:03:47    00:05:08    00:02:01    00:03:24    00:03:41    00:06:36    00:01:44    00:02:38    00:02:49    00:02:08    00:00:27   00:56:55

V35 Course (1): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 48)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            01:07:19 17:58:07  00:02:43  2 00:12:03  2 00:14:25  1 00:17:45  1 00:23:01  1 00:27:06  1 00:32:17  1 00:34:30  1 00:39:14  1 00:42:41  1 00:49:56  1 01:00:05  1 01:01:59  1 01:05:12  1 01:06:59  1 01:07:19  1 01:07:19
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:02:43  2 00:09:20  2 00:02:22  1 00:03:20  1 00:05:16  1 00:04:05  1 00:05:11  1 00:02:13  1 00:04:44  1 00:03:27  1 00:07:15  1 00:10:09  5 00:01:54  2 00:03:13  1 00:01:47  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          01:10:23 17:13:47  00:02:19  1 00:10:48  1 00:15:25  2 00:19:42  2 00:26:25  2 00:31:14  2 00:37:22  2 00:40:08  2 00:44:53  2 00:49:19  2 00:57:20  2 01:00:44  2 01:02:37  2 01:07:37  2 01:09:58  2 01:10:23  2 01:10:23
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:19  1 00:08:29  1 00:04:37  5 00:04:17  2 00:06:43  2 00:04:49  2 00:06:08  3 00:02:46  3 00:04:45  2 00:04:26  2 00:08:01  2 00:03:24  4 00:01:53  1 00:05:00  3 00:02:21  2 00:00:25  5
                                                   -00:24      -00:51       02:15       00:57       01:27       00:44       00:57       00:33       00:01       00:59       00:46      -06:45      -00:01       01:47       00:34       00:05   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               01:18:32 19:06:57  00:03:05  4 00:13:26  4 00:16:39  4 00:22:42  4 00:31:24  4 00:36:49  4 00:42:45  4 00:45:10  4 00:52:52  4 00:58:02  4 01:07:02  4 01:09:24  4 01:11:50  4 01:15:39  3 01:18:12  3 01:18:32  3 01:18:32
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:05  4 00:10:21  4 00:03:13  4 00:06:03  5 00:08:42  5 00:05:25  3 00:05:56  2 00:02:25  2 00:07:42  5 00:05:10  4 00:09:00  4 00:02:22  1 00:02:26  3 00:03:49  2 00:02:33  4 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:22       01:01       00:51       02:43       03:26       01:20       00:45       00:12       02:58       01:43       01:45      -07:47       00:32       00:36       00:46       00:00   
 4. Guntis Podnieks           01:23:02 17:59:21  00:02:59  3 00:13:13  3 00:16:05  3 00:20:51  3 00:29:19  3 00:34:56  3 00:41:27  3 00:44:57  3 00:51:41  3 00:56:41  3 01:05:15  3 01:08:06  3 01:11:12  3 01:20:15  4 01:22:39  4 01:23:02  4 01:23:02
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:02:59  3 00:10:14  3 00:02:52  2 00:04:46  3 00:08:28  4 00:05:37  4 00:06:31  4 00:03:30  5 00:06:44  4 00:05:00  3 00:08:34  3 00:02:51  2 00:03:06  4 00:09:03  5 00:02:24  3 00:00:23  4
                                                    00:16       00:54       00:30       01:26       03:12       01:32       01:20       01:17       02:00       01:33       01:19      -07:18       01:12       05:50       00:37       00:03   
 5. Arvis Solims              01:31:06 17:10:24  00:04:26  5 00:21:12  5 00:24:19  5 00:29:29  5 00:36:45  5 00:42:39  5 00:49:18  5 00:52:26  5 00:58:08  5 01:03:27  5 01:13:30  5 01:16:45  5 01:20:06  5 01:28:05  5 01:30:44  5 01:31:06  5 01:31:06
       0 NBS KS                    V35           00:04:26  5 00:16:46  5 00:03:07  3 00:05:10  4 00:07:16  3 00:05:54  5 00:06:39  5 00:03:08  4 00:05:42  3 00:05:19  5 00:10:03  5 00:03:15  3 00:03:21  5 00:07:59  4 00:02:39  5 00:00:22  3
                                                    01:43       07:26       00:45       01:50       02:00       01:49       01:28       00:55       00:58       01:52       02:48      -06:54       01:27       04:46       00:52       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:19    00:08:29    00:02:22    00:03:20    00:05:16    00:04:05    00:05:11    00:02:13    00:04:44    00:03:27    00:07:15    00:02:22    00:01:53    00:03:13    00:01:47    00:00:20   00:58:16

VB Course (2): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 34)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 49)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:53:46 18:48:41  00:03:10  1 00:12:28  1 00:15:03  1 00:17:49  1 00:19:44  1 00:26:31  1 00:33:47  1 00:35:45  1 00:42:05  1 00:44:54  1 00:47:03  1 00:50:58  1 00:53:24  1 00:53:46  1 00:53:46
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:03:10  1 00:09:18  1 00:02:35  1 00:02:46  1 00:01:55  1 00:06:47  1 00:07:16  1 00:01:58  1 00:06:20  1 00:02:49  1 00:02:09  1 00:03:55  1 00:02:26  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rolands Puriņš            01:55:05 17:25:38  00:03:56  2 00:20:30  2 00:24:19  2 00:28:13  2 00:30:31  2 00:50:41  2 01:03:03  2 01:05:27  2 01:17:56  2 01:20:56  2 01:24:13  2 01:50:49  2 01:54:24  2 01:55:05  2 01:55:05
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:03:56  2 00:16:34  2 00:03:49  2 00:03:54  2 00:02:18  2 00:20:10  2 00:12:22  2 00:02:24  2 00:12:29  2 00:03:00  2 00:03:17  2 00:26:36  2 00:03:35  2 00:00:41  2
                                                    00:46       07:16       01:14       01:08       00:23       13:23       05:06       00:26       06:09       00:11       01:08       22:41       01:09       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:10    00:09:18    00:02:35    00:02:46    00:01:55    00:06:47    00:07:16    00:01:58    00:06:20    00:02:49    00:02:09    00:03:55    00:02:26    00:00:22   00:53:46

V45 Course (2): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 34)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 49)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:57:25 17:09:55  00:03:38  4 00:14:21  1 00:18:09  2 00:21:16  2 00:23:17  2 00:29:38  1 00:35:09  1 00:36:59  1 00:43:39  1 00:46:56  1 00:49:28  1 00:54:12  1 00:57:02  1 00:57:25  1 00:57:25
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:03:38  4 00:10:43  2 00:03:48  5 00:03:07  1 00:02:01  2 00:06:21  1 00:05:31  1 00:01:50  1 00:06:40  2 00:03:17  5 00:02:32  2 00:04:44  2 00:02:50  3 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               00:58:43 18:00:51  00:03:46  5 00:14:27  2 00:17:26  1 00:20:35  1 00:22:34  1 00:29:48  2 00:36:09  2 00:38:22  2 00:45:01  2 00:47:25  2 00:51:20  2 00:55:42  2 00:58:17  2 00:58:43  2 00:58:43
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:03:46  5 00:10:41  1 00:02:59  3 00:03:09  2 00:01:59  1 00:07:14  3 00:06:21  3 00:02:13  5 00:06:39  1 00:02:24  1 00:03:55  4 00:04:22  1 00:02:35  1 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:08      -00:02      -00:49       00:02      -00:02       00:53       00:50       00:23      -00:01      -00:53       01:23      -00:22      -00:15       00:03   
 3. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:02:19 17:48:24  00:02:52  1 00:18:52  5 00:21:39  5 00:24:48  5 00:26:50  5 00:33:15  3 00:39:57  3 00:41:53  3 00:48:41  3 00:51:14  3 00:53:16  3 00:59:12  3 01:01:50  3 01:02:19  3 01:02:19
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:52  1 00:16:00  5 00:02:47  1 00:03:09  2 00:02:02  3 00:06:25  2 00:06:42  4 00:01:56  3 00:06:48  3 00:02:33  2 00:02:02  1 00:05:56  4 00:02:38  2 00:00:29  4
                                                   -00:46       05:17      -01:01       00:02       00:01       00:04       01:11       00:06       00:08      -00:44      -00:30       01:12      -00:12       00:06   
 4. Viesturs Zaķis            01:09:45 16:12:21  00:03:37  3 00:16:22  3 00:19:49  3 00:23:31  3 00:25:35  3 00:34:35  5 00:40:15  4 00:42:05  4 00:51:11  4 00:53:53  4 01:00:23  4 01:05:57  4 01:09:18  4 01:09:45  4 01:09:45
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:03:37  3 00:12:45  3 00:03:27  4 00:03:42  5 00:02:04  4 00:09:00  5 00:05:40  2 00:01:50  1 00:09:06  4 00:02:42  3 00:06:30  5 00:05:34  3 00:03:21  5 00:00:27  3
                                                   -00:01       02:02      -00:21       00:35       00:03       02:39       00:09       00:00       02:26      -00:35       03:58       00:50       00:31       00:04   
 5. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:15:25 17:06:27  00:03:35  2 00:17:53  4 00:20:43  4 00:24:07  4 00:26:20  4 00:33:43  4 00:44:37  5 00:46:33  5 00:59:45  5 01:02:38  5 01:05:33  5 01:11:33  5 01:14:46  5 01:15:25  5 01:15:25
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:03:35  2 00:14:18  4 00:02:50  2 00:03:24  4 00:02:13  5 00:07:23  4 00:10:54  5 00:01:56  3 00:13:12  5 00:02:53  4 00:02:55  3 00:06:00  5 00:03:13  4 00:00:39  5
                                                   -00:03       03:35      -00:58       00:17       00:12       01:02       05:23       00:06       06:32      -00:24       00:23       01:16       00:23       00:16   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:52    00:10:41    00:02:47    00:03:07    00:01:59    00:06:21    00:05:31    00:01:50    00:06:39    00:02:24    00:02:02    00:04:22    00:02:35    00:00:23   00:53:33

SA Course (2): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 34)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 49)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:13:35 18:24:21  00:04:03  1 00:20:06  1 00:24:01  1 00:27:52  1 00:30:25  1 00:38:52  1 00:46:23  1 00:49:05  1 00:57:15  1 01:00:32  1 01:03:13  1 01:09:13  1 01:12:58  1 01:13:35  1 01:13:35
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:04:03  1 00:16:03  1 00:03:55  1 00:03:51  1 00:02:33  1 00:08:27  1 00:07:31  1 00:02:42  1 00:08:10  1 00:03:17  1 00:02:41  1 00:06:00  1 00:03:45  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:03    00:16:03    00:03:55    00:03:51    00:02:33    00:08:27    00:07:31    00:02:42    00:08:10    00:03:17    00:02:41    00:06:00    00:03:45    00:00:37   01:13:35

S35 Course (2): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 34)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 49)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:10:48 17:59:04  00:03:35  1 00:16:41  1 00:20:28  1 00:24:41  1 00:27:26  1 00:36:28  1 00:43:46  1 00:46:58  1 00:55:31  1 00:58:06  1 01:01:24  1 01:06:46  1 01:10:10  1 01:10:48  1 01:10:48
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:35  1 00:13:06  1 00:03:47  1 00:04:13  1 00:02:45  2 00:09:02  1 00:07:18  1 00:03:12  2 00:08:33  2 00:02:35  1 00:03:18  2 00:05:22  1 00:03:24  1 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              01:12:48 17:31:01  00:04:17  2 00:17:58  2 00:22:05  2 00:26:22  2 00:29:00  2 00:38:20  2 00:46:34  2 00:48:45  2 00:57:05  2 01:00:08  2 01:02:37  2 01:08:29  2 01:12:18  2 01:12:48  2 01:12:48
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:04:17  2 00:13:41  2 00:04:07  2 00:04:17  2 00:02:38  1 00:09:20  2 00:08:14  2 00:02:11  1 00:08:20  1 00:03:03  2 00:02:29  1 00:05:52  2 00:03:49  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:42       00:35       00:20       00:04      -00:07       00:18       00:56      -01:01      -00:13       00:28      -00:49       00:30       00:25      -00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:35    00:13:06    00:03:47    00:04:13    00:02:38    00:09:02    00:07:18    00:02:11    00:08:20    00:02:35    00:02:29    00:05:22    00:03:24    00:00:30   01:08:30

V16 Course (2): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 34)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 49)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           01:01:11 17:53:56  00:03:57  1 00:18:07  1 00:21:14  1 00:26:54  1 00:28:49  1 00:34:59  1 00:39:59  1 00:42:05  1 00:49:46  1 00:52:06  1 00:54:28  1 00:58:59  1 01:00:57  1 01:01:11  1 01:01:11
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:03:57  1 00:14:10  1 00:03:07  1 00:05:40  1 00:01:55  1 00:06:10  1 00:05:00  1 00:02:06  1 00:07:41  1 00:02:20  1 00:02:22  1 00:04:31  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:57    00:14:10    00:03:07    00:05:40    00:01:55    00:06:10    00:05:00    00:02:06    00:07:41    00:02:20    00:02:22    00:04:31    00:01:58    00:00:14   01:01:11

SB Course (3): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 51)     6.( 39)     7.( 49)     8.( 42)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iveta Veļķere             01:09:19 18:04:22  00:05:27  2 00:12:34  2 00:23:13  2 00:31:18  2 00:38:32  1 00:43:01  1 00:46:17  1 00:56:01  1 01:00:24  1 01:05:23  1 01:08:45  1 01:09:19  1 01:09:19
    3700 Alūksne                   SB            00:05:27  2 00:07:07  1 00:10:39  3 00:08:05  1 00:07:14  1 00:04:29  2 00:03:16  3 00:09:44  2 00:04:23  1 00:04:59  1 00:03:22  1 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Evita Zeile               01:41:15 17:01:56  00:08:33  3 00:16:27  3 00:25:38  3 00:38:39  3 00:53:53  2 00:59:49  2 01:02:57  2 01:16:38  2 01:27:01  2 01:34:37  2 01:40:08  2 01:41:15  2 01:41:15
    3605 Alūksne                   SB            00:08:33  3 00:07:54  3 00:09:11  2 00:13:01  3 00:15:14  2 00:05:56  3 00:03:08  2 00:13:41  3 00:10:23  3 00:07:36  3 00:05:31  3 00:01:07  3
                                                    03:06       00:47      -01:28       04:56       08:00       01:27      -00:08       03:57       06:00       02:37       02:09       00:33   
 3. Krista Ķelpa              01:46:37 17:27:36  00:04:52  1 00:12:03  1 00:17:13  1 00:26:05  1 01:16:56  3 01:21:23  3 01:23:16  3 01:32:51  3 01:37:24  3 01:42:23  3 01:46:12  3 01:46:37  3 01:46:37
       0 OK Azimuts                SB            00:04:52  1 00:07:11  2 00:05:10  1 00:08:52  2 00:50:51  3 00:04:27  1 00:01:53  1 00:09:35  1 00:04:33  2 00:04:59  1 00:03:49  2 00:00:25  1
                                                   -00:35       00:04      -05:29       00:47       43:37      -00:02      -01:23      -00:09       00:10       00:00       00:27      -00:09   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:52    00:07:07    00:05:10    00:08:05    00:07:14    00:04:27    00:01:53    00:09:35    00:04:23    00:04:59    00:03:22    00:00:25   01:01:32

S16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 51)     6.( 39)     7.( 49)     8.( 42)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:46:42 17:05:50  00:03:58  1 00:07:15  1 00:11:00  1 00:17:27  1 00:21:38  1 00:25:41  1 00:27:33  1 00:34:25  1 00:38:33  1 00:43:09  1 00:46:08  1 00:46:42  1 00:46:42
    2649 RJCJD                     S16           00:03:58  1 00:03:17  1 00:03:45  1 00:06:27  1 00:04:11  1 00:04:03  1 00:01:52  2 00:06:52  1 00:04:08  1 00:04:36  1 00:02:59  1 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:57:10 17:17:22  00:04:55  2 00:10:06  2 00:15:15  2 00:22:09  2 00:28:40  2 00:33:16  2 00:35:06  2 00:43:17  2 00:47:58  2 00:53:26  2 00:56:40  2 00:57:10  2 00:57:10
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:04:55  2 00:05:11  2 00:05:09  2 00:06:54  2 00:06:31  2 00:04:36  2 00:01:50  1 00:08:11  2 00:04:41  2 00:05:28  2 00:03:14  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:57       01:54       01:24       00:27       02:20       00:33      -00:02       01:19       00:33       00:52       00:15      -00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:58    00:03:17    00:03:45    00:06:27    00:04:11    00:04:03    00:01:50    00:06:52    00:04:08    00:04:36    00:02:59    00:00:30   00:46:36

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 51)     6.( 39)     7.( 49)     8.( 42)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          01:01:08 18:25:12  00:04:57  2 00:09:00  1 00:13:29  1 00:20:53  1 00:26:00  1 00:30:27  1 00:32:45  1 00:48:20  1 00:52:24  1 00:56:59  1 01:00:34  1 01:01:08  1 01:01:08
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:04:57  2 00:04:03  1 00:04:29  2 00:07:24  2 00:05:07  1 00:04:27  2 00:02:18  3 00:15:35  4 00:04:04  1 00:04:35  1 00:03:35  3 00:00:34  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              01:02:19 17:24:53  00:06:08  3 00:11:48  3 00:16:03  3 00:23:48  3 00:32:12  2 00:35:45  2 00:37:50  2 00:48:58  2 00:53:17  2 00:58:42  2 01:01:49  2 01:02:19  2 01:02:19
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:06:08  3 00:05:40  4 00:04:15  1 00:07:45  3 00:08:24  3 00:03:33  1 00:02:05  1 00:11:08  2 00:04:19  3 00:05:25  3 00:03:07  1 00:00:30  2
                                                    01:11       01:37      -00:14       00:21       03:17      -00:54      -00:13      -04:27       00:15       00:50      -00:28      -00:04   
 3. Uldis Bertuks             01:09:04 18:04:14  00:04:46  1 00:09:41  2 00:14:26  2 00:21:27  2 00:40:12  4 00:44:41  4 00:46:55  4 00:55:52  4 01:00:06  3 01:05:06  3 01:08:21  3 01:09:04  3 01:09:04
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:04:46  1 00:04:55  2 00:04:45  3 00:07:01  1 00:18:45  4 00:04:29  3 00:02:14  2 00:08:57  1 00:04:14  2 00:05:00  2 00:03:15  2 00:00:43  4
                                                   -00:11       00:52       00:16      -00:23       13:38       00:02      -00:04      -06:38       00:10       00:25      -00:20       00:09   
 4. Miervaldis Jāņakalns      01:16:00 16:50:43  00:06:54  4 00:12:05  4 00:19:33  4 00:28:37  4 00:36:55  3 00:42:10  3 00:44:28  3 00:55:44  3 01:02:36  4 01:11:54  4 01:15:42  4 01:16:00  4 01:16:00
    3787 Jaunlaicene               V55           00:06:54  4 00:05:11  3 00:07:28  4 00:09:04  4 00:08:18  2 00:05:15  4 00:02:18  3 00:11:16  3 00:06:52  4 00:09:18  4 00:03:48  4 00:00:18  1
                                                    01:57       01:08       02:59       01:40       03:11       00:48       00:00      -04:19       02:48       04:43       00:13      -00:16   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:46    00:04:03    00:04:15    00:07:01    00:05:07    00:03:33    00:02:05    00:08:57    00:04:04    00:04:35    00:03:07    00:00:18   00:51:51

S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 51)     6.( 39)     7.( 49)     8.( 42)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:56:30 18:00:50  00:05:42  2 00:10:25  1 00:15:34  1 00:22:44  1 00:27:54  1 00:32:22  1 00:35:20  1 00:44:18  1 00:48:25  1 00:52:34  1 00:56:00  1 00:56:30  1 00:56:30
       0 OK Voru                   S45           00:05:42  2 00:04:43  1 00:05:09  1 00:07:10  1 00:05:10  1 00:04:28  3 00:02:58  4 00:08:58  1 00:04:07  1 00:04:09  1 00:03:26  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Līga Vabulniece           01:18:20 17:12:55  00:05:49  3 00:10:50  3 00:20:30  2 00:30:35  2 00:42:44  2 00:47:58  2 00:50:09  2 01:01:29  2 01:06:52  2 01:13:02  2 01:17:45  2 01:18:20  2 01:18:20
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:05:49  3 00:05:01  2 00:09:40  2 00:10:05  5 00:12:09  4 00:05:14  5 00:02:11  1 00:11:20  4 00:05:23  3 00:06:10  4 00:04:43  3 00:00:35  2
                                                    00:07       00:18       04:31       02:55       06:59       00:46      -00:47       02:22       01:16       02:01       01:17       00:05   
 3. Anda Lejasblusa           01:33:23 18:08:31  00:05:20  1 00:10:27  2 00:32:37  3 00:40:56  3 00:50:15  3 00:54:42  3 00:57:11  3 01:08:23  3 01:21:14  3 01:27:50  3 01:32:46  3 01:33:23  3 01:33:23
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:05:20  1 00:05:07  3 00:22:10  4 00:08:19  4 00:09:19  3 00:04:27  2 00:02:29  2 00:11:12  3 00:12:51  5 00:06:36  5 00:04:56  4 00:00:37  4
                                                   -00:22       00:24       17:01       01:09       04:09      -00:01      -00:29       02:14       08:44       02:27       01:30       00:07   
 4. Sanita Sproģe             01:34:58 17:38:59  00:13:02  5 00:37:50  5 00:48:50  5 00:56:50  5 01:04:02  4 01:08:28  4 01:11:33  4 01:21:31  4 01:25:54  4 01:30:51  4 01:34:23  4 01:34:58  4 01:34:58
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:13:02  5 00:24:48  5 00:11:00  3 00:08:00  2 00:07:12  2 00:04:26  1 00:03:05  5 00:09:58  2 00:04:23  2 00:04:57  2 00:03:32  2 00:00:35  2
                                                    07:20       20:05       05:51       00:50       02:02      -00:02       00:07       01:00       00:16       00:48       00:06       00:05   
 5. Ilze Dāve                 01:53:56 17:30:44  00:08:03  4 00:13:28  4 00:42:22  4 00:50:28  4 01:13:50  5 01:18:34  5 01:21:31  5 01:35:12  5 01:42:36  5 01:47:33  5 01:53:09  5 01:53:56  5 01:53:56
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:08:03  4 00:05:25  4 00:28:54  5 00:08:06  3 00:23:22  5 00:04:44  4 00:02:57  3 00:13:41  5 00:07:24  4 00:04:57  2 00:05:36  5 00:00:47  5
                                                    02:21       00:42       23:45       00:56       18:12       00:16      -00:01       04:43       03:17       00:48       02:10       00:17   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:20    00:04:43    00:05:09    00:07:10    00:05:10    00:04:26    00:02:11    00:08:58    00:04:07    00:04:09    00:03:26    00:00:30   00:55:19

V14 Course (3): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 51)     6.( 39)     7.( 49)     8.( 42)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:41:35 17:30:53  00:04:06  1 00:08:31  1 00:25:23  2 00:34:11  2 01:13:35  1 01:18:11  1 01:20:03  1 01:29:03  1 01:33:20  1 01:38:21  1 01:41:18  1 01:41:35  1 01:41:35
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:04:06  1 00:04:25  1 00:16:52  2 00:08:48  2 00:39:24  1 00:04:36  2 00:01:52  1 00:09:00  1 00:04:17  1 00:05:01  1 00:02:57  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ginters Ķelps             01:46:29 17:27:38  00:04:53  2 00:12:14  2 00:17:31  1 00:26:15  1 01:17:02  2 01:21:31  2 01:23:25  2 01:32:56  2 01:37:28  2 01:42:29  2 01:46:07  2 01:46:29  2 01:46:29
       0 OK Azimuts                V14           00:04:53  2 00:07:21  2 00:05:17  1 00:08:44  1 00:50:47  2 00:04:29  1 00:01:54  2 00:09:31  2 00:04:32  2 00:05:01  1 00:03:38  2 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:47       02:56      -11:35      -00:04       11:23      -00:07       00:02       00:31       00:15       00:00       00:41       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:06    00:04:25    00:05:17    00:08:44    00:39:24    00:04:29    00:01:52    00:09:00    00:04:17    00:05:01    00:02:57    00:00:17   01:29:49

VH Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:46:23 18:31:20  00:03:29  2 00:10:04  1 00:13:43  1 00:18:24  1 00:24:05  1 00:33:17  1 00:36:01  1 00:39:18  1 00:43:28  1 00:45:57  1 00:46:23  1 00:46:23
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:03:29  2 00:06:35  1 00:03:39  2 00:04:41  2 00:05:41  3 00:09:12  1 00:02:44  1 00:03:17  1 00:04:10  1 00:02:29  2 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Matīss Salmiņš            01:13:06 17:31:10  00:04:35  5 00:11:46  2 00:18:08  3 00:23:47  2 00:32:20  2 00:50:17  3 00:54:17  4 00:58:37  3 01:08:41  2 01:12:31  2 01:13:06  2 01:13:06
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:35  5 00:07:11  2 00:06:22  5 00:05:39  3 00:08:33  5 00:17:57  4 00:04:00  5 00:04:20  3 00:10:04  3 00:03:50  3 00:00:35  5
                                                    01:06       00:36       02:43       00:58       02:52       08:45       01:16       01:03       05:54       01:21       00:09   
 3. Miķelis Salmiņš           01:13:21 17:31:05  00:04:27  4 00:11:55  3 00:17:50  2 00:23:54  3 00:32:20  2 00:50:17  3 00:54:16  3 00:58:38  4 01:08:42  3 01:12:48  3 01:13:21  3 01:13:21
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:27  4 00:07:28  3 00:05:55  4 00:06:04  4 00:08:26  4 00:17:57  4 00:03:59  4 00:04:22  4 00:10:04  3 00:04:06  4 00:00:33  4
                                                    00:58       00:53       02:16       01:23       02:45       08:45       01:15       01:05       05:54       01:37       00:07   
 4. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:23:33 17:49:02  00:02:40  1 00:24:42  5 00:29:48  5 00:33:28  5 00:38:18  5 00:48:17  2 00:51:27  2 00:55:17  2 01:20:59  5 01:23:12  4 01:23:33  4 01:23:33
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VH            00:02:40  1 00:22:02  5 00:05:06  3 00:03:40  1 00:04:50  2 00:09:59  2 00:03:10  3 00:03:50  2 00:25:42  5 00:02:13  1 00:00:21  1
                                                   -00:49       15:27       01:27      -01:01      -00:51       00:47       00:26       00:33       21:32      -00:16      -00:05   
 5. Ivo Ģipters               01:28:27 16:50:47  00:04:20  3 00:14:42  4 00:18:12  4 00:32:44  4 00:37:03  4 00:52:49  5 00:55:44  5 01:02:39  5 01:08:57  4 01:28:05  5 01:28:27  5 01:28:27
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:04:20  3 00:10:22  4 00:03:30  1 00:14:32  5 00:04:19  1 00:15:46  3 00:02:55  2 00:06:55  5 00:06:18  2 00:19:08  5 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:51       03:47      -00:09       09:51      -01:22       06:34       00:11       03:38       02:08       16:39      -00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:40    00:06:35    00:03:30    00:03:40    00:04:19    00:09:12    00:02:44    00:03:17    00:04:10    00:02:13    00:00:21   00:42:41

SH Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Kārkliņa             01:13:22 17:31:06  00:04:20  3 00:11:31  1 00:17:29  1 00:23:32  1 00:32:21  1 00:50:07  1 00:53:55  1 00:58:16  1 01:08:31  2 01:12:48  1 01:13:22  1 01:13:22
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:04:20  3 00:07:11  1 00:05:58  2 00:06:03  2 00:08:49  4 00:17:46  1 00:03:48  3 00:04:21  3 00:10:15  2 00:04:17  2 00:00:34  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Laila Uiska               01:14:35 18:36:24  00:04:10  2 00:12:15  2 00:22:36  2 00:29:50  3 00:36:25  3 00:54:47  2 00:57:35  2 01:00:48  2 01:07:41  1 01:14:06  2 01:14:35  2 01:14:35
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:04:10  2 00:08:05  2 00:10:21  5 00:07:14  3 00:06:35  1 00:18:22  2 00:02:48  1 00:03:13  1 00:06:53  1 00:06:25  3 00:00:29  2
                                                   -00:10       00:54       04:23       01:11      -02:14       00:36      -01:00      -01:08      -03:22       02:08      -00:05   
 3. Sindija Žīgure            01:21:18 16:54:17  00:08:39  5 00:18:57  4 00:24:27  3 00:29:29  2 00:36:05  2 00:55:00  3 00:57:54  3 01:02:13  3 01:17:03  3 01:20:54  3 01:21:18  3 01:21:18
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:08:39  5 00:10:18  3 00:05:30  1 00:05:02  1 00:06:36  2 00:18:55  3 00:02:54  2 00:04:19  2 00:14:50  3 00:03:51  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    04:19       03:07      -00:28      -01:01      -02:13       01:09      -00:54      -00:02       04:35      -00:26      -00:10   
    Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... DQ       17:59:08  00:03:46  1 00:17:54  3 00:26:27  4                                                                                                 DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:46  1 00:14:08  4 00:08:33  4                                                                                                
                                                   -00:34       06:57       02:35                                                                                                   
    Inese Orlova              DQ       16:49:42  00:07:01  4 00:24:04  5 00:31:02  5 01:11:01  4 01:19:35  4                                                                         DQ
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:01  4 00:17:03  5 00:06:58  3 00:39:59  4 00:08:34  3                                                                        
                                                    02:41       09:52       01:00       33:56      -00:15                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:03:46    00:07:11    00:05:30    00:05:02    00:06:35    00:17:46    00:02:48    00:03:13    00:06:53    00:03:51    00:00:24   01:02:59

V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Zaķis               01:07:53 17:56:56  00:04:59  1 00:12:06  2 00:20:27  1 00:26:06  1 00:32:52  1 00:45:59  1 00:50:05  1 00:54:57  1 01:02:31  1 01:07:11  1 01:07:53  1 01:07:53
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:04:59  1 00:07:07  2 00:08:21  2 00:05:39  1 00:06:46  1 00:13:07  1 00:04:06  2 00:04:52  3 00:07:34  2 00:04:40  2 00:00:42  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gunārs Auseklis           01:17:36 16:29:50  00:05:09  2 00:11:09  1 00:30:33  3 00:36:40  3 00:45:20  3 00:59:38  3 01:03:02  3 01:06:30  3 01:12:59  2 01:16:56  2 01:17:36  2 01:17:36
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:05:09  2 00:06:00  1 00:19:24  3 00:06:07  2 00:08:40  3 00:14:18  2 00:03:24  1 00:03:28  1 00:06:29  1 00:03:57  1 00:00:40  1
                                                    00:10      -01:07       11:03       00:28       01:54       01:11      -00:42      -01:24      -01:05      -00:43      -00:02   
 3. Atis Anže                 01:22:59 17:53:00  00:05:11  3 00:14:35  3 00:20:32  2 00:26:58  2 00:35:29  2 00:51:33  2 00:56:38  2 01:01:02  2 01:16:41  3 01:22:14  3 01:22:59  3 01:22:59
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:05:11  3 00:09:24  3 00:05:57  1 00:06:26  3 00:08:31  2 00:16:04  3 00:05:05  3 00:04:24  2 00:15:39  3 00:05:33  3 00:00:45  3
                                                    00:12       02:17      -02:24       00:47       01:45       02:57       00:59      -00:28       08:05       00:53       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:59    00:06:00    00:05:57    00:05:39    00:06:46    00:13:07    00:03:24    00:03:28    00:06:29    00:03:57    00:00:40   01:00:26

S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             01:05:17 18:10:05  00:04:40  1 00:11:57  1 00:17:43  1 00:23:44  1 00:31:10  1 00:46:10  1 00:50:24  1 00:54:05  1 01:00:10  1 01:04:34  1 01:05:17  1 01:05:17
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:04:40  1 00:07:17  1 00:05:46  1 00:06:01  1 00:07:26  1 00:15:00  1 00:04:14  2 00:03:41  1 00:06:05  1 00:04:24  1 00:00:43  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:16:28 17:26:45  00:05:42  3 00:14:08  3 00:20:16  2 00:27:24  2 00:34:55  2 00:50:50  2 00:54:59  2 01:02:41  2 01:10:55  2 01:15:35  2 01:16:28  2 01:16:28
       0 OK Voru                   S55           00:05:42  3 00:08:26  3 00:06:08  2 00:07:08  3 00:07:31  2 00:15:55  2 00:04:09  1 00:07:42  2 00:08:14  2 00:04:40  2 00:00:53  2
                                                    01:02       01:09       00:22       01:07       00:05       00:55      -00:05       04:01       02:09       00:16       00:10   
    Ineta Riepniece           DQ       17:31:55  00:05:08  2 00:13:25  2 00:44:29  3 00:50:37  3 00:58:55  3                                                                         DQ
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:05:08  2 00:08:17  2 00:31:04  3 00:06:08  2 00:08:18  3                                                                        
                                                    00:28       01:00       25:18       00:07       00:52                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:04:40    00:07:17    00:05:46    00:06:01    00:07:26    00:15:00    00:04:09    00:03:41    00:06:05    00:04:24    00:00:43   01:05:12

V12 Course (5): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 44)     3.( 51)     4.( 32)     5.( 50)     6.( 48)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:25:54 17:39:10  00:02:14  1 00:04:04  1 00:07:53  1 00:14:28  1 00:18:47  1 00:23:21  1 00:25:36  1 00:25:54  1 00:25:54
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:02:14  1 00:01:50  1 00:03:49  1 00:06:35  1 00:04:19  2 00:04:34  1 00:02:15  1 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:27:53 17:37:15  00:03:06  2 00:05:04  2 00:09:50  2 00:16:26  2 00:20:44  2 00:25:19  2 00:27:37  2 00:27:53  2 00:27:53
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:03:06  2 00:01:58  2 00:04:46  2 00:06:36  2 00:04:18  1 00:04:35  2 00:02:18  2 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:52       00:08       00:57       00:01      -00:01       00:01       00:03      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:14    00:01:50    00:03:49    00:06:35    00:04:18    00:04:34    00:02:15    00:00:16   00:25:51

V10 Course (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 39)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 48)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martins Kristers Celms    00:30:01 17:45:11  00:04:23  1 00:12:56  1 00:15:25  1 00:20:18  1 00:25:35  1 00:29:32  1 00:30:01  1 00:30:01
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V10           00:04:23  1 00:08:33  1 00:02:29  1 00:04:53  1 00:05:17  1 00:03:57  1 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:23    00:08:33    00:02:29    00:04:53    00:05:17    00:03:57    00:00:29   00:30:01

S10 Course (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 39)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 48)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:25:27 17:58:25  00:03:38  1 00:06:16  1 00:09:03  1 00:13:25  1 00:20:02  1 00:25:05  1 00:25:27  1 00:25:27
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:03:38  1 00:02:38  1 00:02:47  1 00:04:22  1 00:06:37  1 00:05:03  2 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:31:19 17:13:17  00:04:54  2 00:08:59  2 00:13:43  2 00:18:49  2 00:25:45  2 00:30:43  2 00:31:19  2 00:31:19
    5111 Grundzāle                 S10           00:04:54  2 00:04:05  2 00:04:44  2 00:05:06  2 00:06:56  2 00:04:58  1 00:00:36  2
                                                    01:16       01:27       01:57       00:44       00:19      -00:05       00:14   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:38    00:02:38    00:02:47    00:04:22    00:06:37    00:04:58    00:00:22   00:25:22

#1 Course (VA,V35): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.( 46)    13.( 47)    14.( 48)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:59:38 17:07:39  00:02:21  2 00:10:14  1 00:14:05  1 00:17:48  2 00:23:27  2 00:27:14  2 00:32:22  2 00:34:23  1 00:37:47  1 00:41:28  1 00:48:04  1 00:49:48  1 00:54:14  1 00:57:03  1 00:59:11  1 00:59:38  1 00:59:38
    2514 RJCJD                     VA            00:02:21  2 00:07:53  1 00:03:51  6 00:03:43  2 00:05:39  2 00:03:47  1 00:05:08  1 00:02:01  1 00:03:24  1 00:03:41  2 00:06:36  1 00:01:44  1 00:04:26  7 00:02:49  1 00:02:08  2 00:00:27  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            01:07:19 17:58:07  00:02:43  3 00:12:03  4 00:14:25  2 00:17:45  1 00:23:01  1 00:27:06  1 00:32:17  1 00:34:30  2 00:39:14  2 00:42:41  2 00:49:56  2 01:00:05  2 01:01:59  2 01:05:12  2 01:06:59  2 01:07:19  2 01:07:19
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:02:43  3 00:09:20  4 00:02:22  1 00:03:20  1 00:05:16  1 00:04:05  2 00:05:11  2 00:02:13  2 00:04:44  2 00:03:27  1 00:07:15  2 00:10:09  7 00:01:54  2 00:03:13  2 00:01:47  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:22       01:27      -01:29      -00:23      -00:23       00:18       00:03       00:12       01:20      -00:14       00:39       08:25      -02:32       00:24      -00:21      -00:07   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:10:23 17:13:47  00:02:19  1 00:10:48  2 00:15:25  4 00:19:42  3 00:26:25  3 00:31:14  3 00:37:22  3 00:40:08  3 00:44:53  3 00:49:19  3 00:57:20  3 01:00:44  3 01:02:37  3 01:07:37  3 01:09:58  3 01:10:23  3 01:10:23
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:19  1 00:08:29  2 00:04:37  7 00:04:17  3 00:06:43  3 00:04:49  4 00:06:08  4 00:02:46  4 00:04:45  3 00:04:26  3 00:08:01  3 00:03:24  6 00:01:53  1 00:05:00  4 00:02:21  3 00:00:25  5
                                                   -00:02       00:36       00:46       00:34       01:04       01:02       01:00       00:45       01:21       00:45       01:25       01:40      -02:33       02:11       00:13      -00:02   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               01:18:32 19:06:57  00:03:05  6 00:13:26  6 00:16:39  6 00:22:42  6 00:31:24  6 00:36:49  6 00:42:45  6 00:45:10  6 00:52:52  6 00:58:02  6 01:07:02  6 01:09:24  6 01:11:50  6 01:15:39  4 01:18:12  4 01:18:32  4 01:18:32
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:05  6 00:10:21  6 00:03:13  5 00:06:03  6 00:08:42  7 00:05:25  5 00:05:56  3 00:02:25  3 00:07:42  7 00:05:10  6 00:09:00  5 00:02:22  2 00:02:26  3 00:03:49  3 00:02:33  5 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:44       02:28      -00:38       02:20       03:03       01:38       00:48       00:24       04:18       01:29       02:24       00:38      -02:00       01:00       00:25      -00:07   
 5. Raido Viks                01:20:21 17:26:48  00:02:51  4 00:11:48  3 00:14:44  3 00:20:56  5 00:29:05  4 00:33:44  4 00:40:18  4 00:44:05  4 00:49:42  4 00:54:44  4 01:04:58  4 01:07:30  4 01:10:08  4 01:17:08  5 01:19:51  5 01:20:21  5 01:20:21
       0 OK Voru                   VA            00:02:51  4 00:08:57  3 00:02:56  3 00:06:12  7 00:08:09  5 00:04:39  3 00:06:34  6 00:03:47  7 00:05:37  4 00:05:02  5 00:10:14  7 00:02:32  3 00:02:38  4 00:07:00  5 00:02:43  7 00:00:30  7
                                                    00:30       01:04      -00:55       02:29       02:30       00:52       01:26       01:46       02:13       01:21       03:38       00:48      -01:48       04:11       00:35       00:03   
 6. Guntis Podnieks           01:23:02 17:59:21  00:02:59  5 00:13:13  5 00:16:05  5 00:20:51  4 00:29:19  5 00:34:56  5 00:41:27  5 00:44:57  5 00:51:41  5 00:56:41  5 01:05:15  5 01:08:06  5 01:11:12  5 01:20:15  6 01:22:39  6 01:23:02  6 01:23:02
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:02:59  5 00:10:14  5 00:02:52  2 00:04:46  4 00:08:28  6 00:05:37  6 00:06:31  5 00:03:30  6 00:06:44  6 00:05:00  4 00:08:34  4 00:02:51  4 00:03:06  5 00:09:03  7 00:02:24  4 00:00:23  4
                                                    00:38       02:21      -00:59       01:03       02:49       01:50       01:23       01:29       03:20       01:19       01:58       01:07      -01:20       06:14       00:16      -00:04   
 7. Arvis Solims              01:31:06 17:10:24  00:04:26  7 00:21:12  7 00:24:19  7 00:29:29  7 00:36:45  7 00:42:39  7 00:49:18  7 00:52:26  7 00:58:08  7 01:03:27  7 01:13:30  7 01:16:45  7 01:20:06  7 01:28:05  7 01:30:44  7 01:31:06  7 01:31:06
       0 NBS KS                    V35           00:04:26  7 00:16:46  7 00:03:07  4 00:05:10  5 00:07:16  4 00:05:54  7 00:06:39  7 00:03:08  5 00:05:42  5 00:05:19  7 00:10:03  6 00:03:15  5 00:03:21  6 00:07:59  6 00:02:39  6 00:00:22  3
                                                    02:05       08:53      -00:44       01:27       01:37       02:07       01:31       01:07       02:18       01:38       03:27       01:31      -01:05       05:10       00:31      -00:05   
    Atis Andersons            DQ       10:00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    3609 Baisie eži                VA                                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Ideal time:                                      00:02:19    00:07:53    00:02:22    00:03:20    00:05:16    00:03:47    00:05:08    00:02:01    00:03:24    00:03:27    00:06:36    00:01:44    00:01:53    00:02:49    00:01:47    00:00:20   00:54:06

#2 Course (VB,V45,SA,S35,V16): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 34)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 49)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:53:46 18:48:41  00:03:10  2 00:12:28  1 00:15:03  1 00:17:49  1 00:19:44  1 00:26:31  1 00:33:47  1 00:35:45  1 00:42:05  1 00:44:54  1 00:47:03  1 00:50:58  1 00:53:24  1 00:53:46  1 00:53:46
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:03:10  2 00:09:18  1 00:02:35  1 00:02:46  1 00:01:55  1 00:06:47  4 00:07:16  6 00:01:58  5 00:06:20  1 00:02:49  6 00:02:09  2 00:03:55  1 00:02:26  2 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             00:57:25 17:09:55  00:03:38  6 00:14:21  2 00:18:09  3 00:21:16  3 00:23:17  3 00:29:38  2 00:35:09  2 00:36:59  2 00:43:39  2 00:46:56  2 00:49:28  2 00:54:12  2 00:57:02  2 00:57:25  2 00:57:25
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:03:38  6 00:10:43  3 00:03:48  8 00:03:07  2 00:02:01  4 00:06:21  2 00:05:31  2 00:01:50  1 00:06:40  3 00:03:17 10 00:02:32  5 00:04:44  4 00:02:50  5 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:28       01:25       01:13       00:21       00:06      -00:26      -01:45      -00:08       00:20       00:28       00:23       00:49       00:24       00:01   
 3. Eero Joonas               00:58:43 18:00:51  00:03:46  7 00:14:27  3 00:17:26  2 00:20:35  2 00:22:34  2 00:29:48  3 00:36:09  3 00:38:22  3 00:45:01  3 00:47:25  3 00:51:20  3 00:55:42  3 00:58:17  3 00:58:43  3 00:58:43
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:03:46  7 00:10:41  2 00:02:59  4 00:03:09  3 00:01:59  3 00:07:14  5 00:06:21  4 00:02:13  8 00:06:39  2 00:02:24  2 00:03:55 10 00:04:22  2 00:02:35  3 00:00:26  4
                                                    00:36       01:23       00:24       00:23       00:04       00:27      -00:55       00:15       00:19      -00:25       01:46       00:27       00:09       00:04   
 4. Austris Kalniņš           01:01:11 17:53:56  00:03:57  9 00:18:07  8 00:21:14  7 00:26:54  9 00:28:49  8 00:34:59  7 00:39:59  5 00:42:05  5 00:49:46  5 00:52:06  5 00:54:28  5 00:58:59  4 01:00:57  4 01:01:11  4 01:01:11
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:03:57  9 00:14:10  7 00:03:07  5 00:05:40 11 00:01:55  1 00:06:10  1 00:05:00  1 00:02:06  6 00:07:41  5 00:02:20  1 00:02:22  3 00:04:31  3 00:01:58  1 00:00:14  1
                                                    00:47       04:52       00:32       02:54       00:00      -00:37      -02:16       00:08       01:21      -00:29       00:13       00:36      -00:28      -00:08   
 5. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:02:19 17:48:24  00:02:52  1 00:18:52  9 00:21:39  8 00:24:48  7 00:26:50  6 00:33:15  4 00:39:57  4 00:41:53  4 00:48:41  4 00:51:14  4 00:53:16  4 00:59:12  5 01:01:50  5 01:02:19  5 01:02:19
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:52  1 00:16:00  9 00:02:47  2 00:03:09  3 00:02:02  5 00:06:25  3 00:06:42  5 00:01:56  3 00:06:48  4 00:02:33  3 00:02:02  1 00:05:56  8 00:02:38  4 00:00:29  6
                                                   -00:18       06:42       00:12       00:23       00:07      -00:22      -00:34      -00:02       00:28      -00:16      -00:07       02:01       00:12       00:07   
 6. Viesturs Zaķis            01:09:45 16:12:21  00:03:37  5 00:16:22  4 00:19:49  4 00:23:31  4 00:25:35  4 00:34:35  6 00:40:15  6 00:42:05  5 00:51:11  6 00:53:53  6 01:00:23  6 01:05:57  6 01:09:18  6 01:09:45  6 01:09:45
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:03:37  5 00:12:45  4 00:03:27  6 00:03:42  6 00:02:04  6 00:09:00  8 00:05:40  3 00:01:50  1 00:09:06  9 00:02:42  5 00:06:30 11 00:05:34  6 00:03:21  7 00:00:27  5
                                                    00:27       03:27       00:52       00:56       00:09       02:13      -01:36      -00:08       02:46      -00:07       04:21       01:39       00:55       00:05   
 7. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:10:48 17:59:04  00:03:35  3 00:16:41  5 00:20:28  5 00:24:41  6 00:27:26  7 00:36:28  8 00:43:46  7 00:46:58  8 00:55:31  7 00:58:06  7 01:01:24  7 01:06:46  7 01:10:10  7 01:10:48  7 01:10:48
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:35  3 00:13:06  5 00:03:47  7 00:04:13  9 00:02:45 11 00:09:02  9 00:07:18  7 00:03:12 11 00:08:33  8 00:02:35  4 00:03:18  9 00:05:22  5 00:03:24  8 00:00:38  9
                                                    00:25       03:48       01:12       01:27       00:50       02:15       00:02       01:14       02:13      -00:14       01:09       01:27       00:58       00:16   
 8. Inese Žīgure              01:12:48 17:31:01  00:04:17 11 00:17:58  7 00:22:05  9 00:26:22  8 00:29:00  9 00:38:20  9 00:46:34 10 00:48:45  9 00:57:05  8 01:00:08  8 01:02:37  8 01:08:29  8 01:12:18  8 01:12:48  8 01:12:48
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:04:17 11 00:13:41  6 00:04:07 11 00:04:17 10 00:02:38 10 00:09:20 10 00:08:14  9 00:02:11  7 00:08:20  7 00:03:03  9 00:02:29  4 00:05:52  7 00:03:49 11 00:00:30  7
                                                    01:07       04:23       01:32       01:31       00:43       02:33       00:58       00:13       02:00       00:14       00:20       01:57       01:23       00:08   
 9. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:13:35 18:24:21  00:04:03 10 00:20:06 10 00:24:01 10 00:27:52 10 00:30:25 10 00:38:52 10 00:46:23  9 00:49:05 10 00:57:15  9 01:00:32  9 01:03:13  9 01:09:13  9 01:12:58  9 01:13:35  9 01:13:35
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:04:03 10 00:16:03 10 00:03:55 10 00:03:51  7 00:02:33  9 00:08:27  7 00:07:31  8 00:02:42 10 00:08:10  6 00:03:17 10 00:02:41  6 00:06:00  9 00:03:45 10 00:00:37  8
                                                    00:53       06:45       01:20       01:05       00:38       01:40       00:15       00:44       01:50       00:28       00:32       02:05       01:19       00:15   
10. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:15:25 17:06:27  00:03:35  3 00:17:53  6 00:20:43  6 00:24:07  5 00:26:20  5 00:33:43  5 00:44:37  8 00:46:33  7 00:59:45 10 01:02:38 10 01:05:33 10 01:11:33 10 01:14:46 10 01:15:25 10 01:15:25
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:03:35  3 00:14:18  8 00:02:50  3 00:03:24  5 00:02:13  7 00:07:23  6 00:10:54 10 00:01:56  3 00:13:12 11 00:02:53  7 00:02:55  7 00:06:00  9 00:03:13  6 00:00:39 10
                                                    00:25       05:00       00:15       00:38       00:18       00:36       03:38      -00:02       06:52       00:04       00:46       02:05       00:47       00:17   
11. Rolands Puriņš            01:55:05 17:25:38  00:03:56  8 00:20:30 11 00:24:19 11 00:28:13 11 00:30:31 11 00:50:41 11 01:03:03 11 01:05:27 11 01:17:56 11 01:20:56 11 01:24:13 11 01:50:49 11 01:54:24 11 01:55:05 11 01:55:05
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:03:56  8 00:16:34 11 00:03:49  9 00:03:54  8 00:02:18  8 00:20:10 11 00:12:22 11 00:02:24  9 00:12:29 10 00:03:00  8 00:03:17  8 00:26:36 11 00:03:35  9 00:00:41 11
                                                    00:46       07:16       01:14       01:08       00:23       13:23       05:06       00:26       06:09       00:11       01:08       22:41       01:09       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:52    00:09:18    00:02:35    00:02:46    00:01:55    00:06:10    00:05:00    00:01:50    00:06:20    00:02:20    00:02:02    00:03:55    00:01:58    00:00:14   00:49:15

#3 Course (SB,S16,V55,S45,V14): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 51)     6.( 39)     7.( 49)     8.( 42)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:46:42 17:05:50  00:03:58  1 00:07:15  1 00:11:00  1 00:17:27  1 00:21:38  1 00:25:41  1 00:27:33  1 00:34:25  1 00:38:33  1 00:43:09  1 00:46:08  1 00:46:42  1 00:46:42
    2649 RJCJD                     S16           00:03:58  1 00:03:17  1 00:03:45  1 00:06:27  1 00:04:11  1 00:04:03  2 00:01:52  2 00:06:52  1 00:04:08  3 00:04:36  3 00:02:59  2 00:00:34  8
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:56:30 18:00:50  00:05:42 10 00:10:25  6 00:15:34  5 00:22:44  5 00:27:54  3 00:32:22  3 00:35:20  4 00:44:18  3 00:48:25  3 00:52:34  2 00:56:00  2 00:56:30  2 00:56:30
       0 OK Voru                   S45           00:05:42 10 00:04:43  4 00:05:09  5 00:07:10  4 00:05:10  3 00:04:28  7 00:02:58 13 00:08:58  4 00:04:07  2 00:04:09  1 00:03:26  7 00:00:30  5
                                                    01:44       01:26       01:24       00:43       00:59       00:25       01:06       02:06      -00:01      -00:27       00:27      -00:04   
 3. Zanda Stabiņa             00:57:10 17:17:22  00:04:55  6 00:10:06  5 00:15:15  4 00:22:09  4 00:28:40  4 00:33:16  4 00:35:06  3 00:43:17  2 00:47:58  2 00:53:26  3 00:56:40  3 00:57:10  3 00:57:10
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:04:55  6 00:05:11  8 00:05:09  5 00:06:54  2 00:06:31  4 00:04:36 11 00:01:50  1 00:08:11  2 00:04:41 11 00:05:28 12 00:03:14  4 00:00:30  5
                                                    00:57       01:54       01:24       00:27       02:20       00:33      -00:02       01:19       00:33       00:52       00:15      -00:04   
 4. Viesturs Dandens          01:01:08 18:25:12  00:04:57  7 00:09:00  3 00:13:29  2 00:20:53  2 00:26:00  2 00:30:27  2 00:32:45  2 00:48:20  4 00:52:24  4 00:56:59  4 01:00:34  4 01:01:08  4 01:01:08
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:04:57  7 00:04:03  2 00:04:29  3 00:07:24  5 00:05:07  2 00:04:27  4 00:02:18  9 00:15:35 16 00:04:04  1 00:04:35  2 00:03:35  9 00:00:34  8
                                                    00:59       00:46       00:44       00:57       00:56       00:24       00:26       08:43      -00:04      -00:01       00:36       00:00   
 5. Aldis Lapiņš              01:02:19 17:24:53  00:06:08 12 00:11:48  9 00:16:03  6 00:23:48  6 00:32:12  5 00:35:45  5 00:37:50  5 00:48:58  5 00:53:17  5 00:58:42  5 01:01:49  5 01:02:19  5 01:02:19
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:06:08 12 00:05:40 11 00:04:15  2 00:07:45  6 00:08:24  8 00:03:33  1 00:02:05  6 00:11:08 10 00:04:19  6 00:05:25 11 00:03:07  3 00:00:30  5
                                                    02:10       02:23       00:30       01:18       04:13      -00:30       00:13       04:16       00:11       00:49       00:08      -00:04   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             01:09:04 18:04:14  00:04:46  3 00:09:41  4 00:14:26  3 00:21:27  3 00:40:12  8 00:44:41  8 00:46:55  8 00:55:52  7 01:00:06  6 01:05:06  6 01:08:21  6 01:09:04  6 01:09:04
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:04:46  3 00:04:55  5 00:04:45  4 00:07:01  3 00:18:45 12 00:04:29  8 00:02:14  8 00:08:57  3 00:04:14  4 00:05:00  8 00:03:15  5 00:00:43 14
                                                    00:48       01:38       01:00       00:34       14:34       00:26       00:22       02:05       00:06       00:24       00:16       00:09   
 7. Iveta Veļķere             01:09:19 18:04:22  00:05:27  9 00:12:34 13 00:23:13 11 00:31:18 11 00:38:32  7 00:43:01  7 00:46:17  7 00:56:01  8 01:00:24  7 01:05:23  7 01:08:45  7 01:09:19  7 01:09:19
    3700 Alūksne                   SB            00:05:27  9 00:07:07 12 00:10:39 12 00:08:05  8 00:07:14  6 00:04:29  8 00:03:16 16 00:09:44  8 00:04:23  7 00:04:59  6 00:03:22  6 00:00:34  8
                                                    01:29       03:50       06:54       01:38       03:03       00:26       01:24       02:52       00:15       00:23       00:23       00:00   
 8. Miervaldis Jāņakalns      01:16:00 16:50:43  00:06:54 13 00:12:05 11 00:19:33  9 00:28:37  9 00:36:55  6 00:42:10  6 00:44:28  6 00:55:44  6 01:02:36  8 01:11:54  8 01:15:42  8 01:16:00  8 01:16:00
    3787 Jaunlaicene               V55           00:06:54 13 00:05:11  8 00:07:28  9 00:09:04 14 00:08:18  7 00:05:15 15 00:02:18  9 00:11:16 12 00:06:52 13 00:09:18 16 00:03:48 11 00:00:18  2
                                                    02:56       01:54       03:43       02:37       04:07       01:12       00:26       04:24       02:44       04:42       00:49      -00:16   
 9. Līga Vabulniece           01:18:20 17:12:55  00:05:49 11 00:10:50  8 00:20:30 10 00:30:35 10 00:42:44  9 00:47:58  9 00:50:09  9 01:01:29  9 01:06:52  9 01:13:02  9 01:17:45  9 01:18:20  9 01:18:20
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:05:49 11 00:05:01  6 00:09:40 11 00:10:05 15 00:12:09 10 00:05:14 14 00:02:11  7 00:11:20 13 00:05:23 12 00:06:10 13 00:04:43 13 00:00:35 11
                                                    01:51       01:44       05:55       03:38       07:58       01:11       00:19       04:28       01:15       01:34       01:44       00:01   
10. Anda Lejasblusa           01:33:23 18:08:31  00:05:20  8 00:10:27  7 00:32:37 14 00:40:56 14 00:50:15 10 00:54:42 10 00:57:11 10 01:08:23 10 01:21:14 10 01:27:50 10 01:32:46 10 01:33:23 10 01:33:23
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:05:20  8 00:05:07  7 00:22:10 15 00:08:19 10 00:09:19  9 00:04:27  4 00:02:29 11 00:11:12 11 00:12:51 16 00:06:36 14 00:04:56 14 00:00:37 13
                                                    01:22       01:50       18:25       01:52       05:08       00:24       00:37       04:20       08:43       02:00       01:57       00:03   
11. Sanita Sproģe             01:34:58 17:38:59  00:13:02 16 00:37:50 16 00:48:50 16 00:56:50 16 01:04:02 12 01:08:28 12 01:11:33 12 01:21:31 12 01:25:54 11 01:30:51 11 01:34:23 11 01:34:58 11 01:34:58
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:13:02 16 00:24:48 16 00:11:00 13 00:08:00  7 00:07:12  5 00:04:26  3 00:03:05 14 00:09:58  9 00:04:23  7 00:04:57  4 00:03:32  8 00:00:35 11
                                                    09:04       21:31       07:15       01:33       03:01       00:23       01:13       03:06       00:15       00:21       00:33       00:01   
12. Evita Zeile               01:41:15 17:01:56  00:08:33 15 00:16:27 15 00:25:38 13 00:38:39 13 00:53:53 11 00:59:49 11 01:02:57 11 01:16:38 11 01:27:01 12 01:34:37 12 01:40:08 12 01:41:15 12 01:41:15
    3605 Alūksne                   SB            00:08:33 15 00:07:54 15 00:09:11 10 00:13:01 16 00:15:14 11 00:05:56 16 00:03:08 15 00:13:41 14 00:10:23 15 00:07:36 15 00:05:31 15 00:01:07 16
                                                    04:35       04:37       05:26       06:34       11:03       01:53       01:16       06:49       06:15       03:00       02:32       00:33   
13. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:41:35 17:30:53  00:04:06  2 00:08:31  2 00:25:23 12 00:34:11 12 01:13:35 13 01:18:11 13 01:20:03 13 01:29:03 13 01:33:20 13 01:38:21 13 01:41:18 13 01:41:35 13 01:41:35
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:04:06  2 00:04:25  3 00:16:52 14 00:08:48 12 00:39:24 14 00:04:36 11 00:01:52  2 00:09:00  5 00:04:17  5 00:05:01  9 00:02:57  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:08       01:08       13:07       02:21       35:13       00:33       00:00       02:08       00:09       00:25      -00:02      -00:17   
14. Ginters Ķelps             01:46:29 17:27:38  00:04:53  5 00:12:14 12 00:17:31  8 00:26:15  8 01:17:02 16 01:21:31 16 01:23:25 16 01:32:56 15 01:37:28 15 01:42:29 15 01:46:07 14 01:46:29 14 01:46:29
       0 OK Azimuts                V14           00:04:53  5 00:07:21 14 00:05:17  8 00:08:44 11 00:50:47 15 00:04:29  8 00:01:54  5 00:09:31  6 00:04:32  9 00:05:01  9 00:03:38 10 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:55       04:04       01:32       02:17       46:36       00:26       00:02       02:39       00:24       00:25       00:39      -00:12   
15. Krista Ķelpa              01:46:37 17:27:36  00:04:52  4 00:12:03 10 00:17:13  7 00:26:05  7 01:16:56 15 01:21:23 15 01:23:16 15 01:32:51 14 01:37:24 14 01:42:23 14 01:46:12 15 01:46:37 15 01:46:37
       0 OK Azimuts                SB            00:04:52  4 00:07:11 13 00:05:10  7 00:08:52 13 00:50:51 16 00:04:27  4 00:01:53  4 00:09:35  7 00:04:33 10 00:04:59  6 00:03:49 12 00:00:25  4
                                                    00:54       03:54       01:25       02:25       46:40       00:24       00:01       02:43       00:25       00:23       00:50      -00:09   
16. Ilze Dāve                 01:53:56 17:30:44  00:08:03 14 00:13:28 14 00:42:22 15 00:50:28 15 01:13:50 14 01:18:34 14 01:21:31 14 01:35:12 16 01:42:36 16 01:47:33 16 01:53:09 16 01:53:56 16 01:53:56
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:08:03 14 00:05:25 10 00:28:54 16 00:08:06  9 00:23:22 13 00:04:44 13 00:02:57 12 00:13:41 14 00:07:24 14 00:04:57  4 00:05:36 16 00:00:47 15
                                                    04:05       02:08       25:09       01:39       19:11       00:41       01:05       06:49       03:16       00:21       02:37       00:13   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:58    00:03:17    00:03:45    00:06:27    00:04:11    00:03:33    00:01:50    00:06:52    00:04:04    00:04:09    00:02:57    00:00:17   00:45:20

#4 Course (VH,SH,S14,V65,S55): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 46)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:46:23 18:31:20  00:03:29  2 00:10:04  1 00:13:43  1 00:18:24  1 00:24:05  1 00:33:17  1 00:36:01  1 00:39:18  1 00:43:28  1 00:45:57  1 00:46:23  1 00:46:23
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:03:29  2 00:06:35  2 00:03:39  2 00:04:41  2 00:05:41  3 00:09:12  1 00:02:44  1 00:03:17  2 00:04:10  1 00:02:29  2 00:00:26  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             01:05:17 18:10:05  00:04:40  9 00:11:57  6 00:17:43  3 00:23:44  3 00:31:10  2 00:46:10  3 00:50:24  3 00:54:05  2 01:00:10  2 01:04:34  2 01:05:17  2 01:05:17
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:04:40  9 00:07:17  6 00:05:46  5 00:06:01  6 00:07:26  7 00:15:00  5 00:04:14 12 00:03:41  4 00:06:05  2 00:04:24  8 00:00:43 11
                                                    01:11       00:42       02:07       01:20       01:45       05:48       01:30       00:24       01:55       01:55       00:17   
 3. Juris Zaķis               01:07:53 17:56:56  00:04:59 10 00:12:06  7 00:20:27  8 00:26:06  6 00:32:52  6 00:45:59  2 00:50:05  2 00:54:57  3 01:02:31  3 01:07:11  3 01:07:53  3 01:07:53
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:04:59 10 00:07:07  3 00:08:21 12 00:05:39  4 00:06:46  6 00:13:07  3 00:04:06 10 00:04:52 11 00:07:34  6 00:04:40  9 00:00:42 10
                                                    01:30       00:32       04:42       00:58       01:05       03:55       01:22       01:35       03:24       02:11       00:16   
 4. Matīss Salmiņš            01:13:06 17:31:10  00:04:35  8 00:11:46  4 00:18:08  5 00:23:47  4 00:32:20  3 00:50:17  6 00:54:17  7 00:58:37  6 01:08:41  6 01:12:31  4 01:13:06  4 01:13:06
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:35  8 00:07:11  4 00:06:22 10 00:05:39  4 00:08:33 12 00:17:57 10 00:04:00  9 00:04:20  7 00:10:04  8 00:03:50  3 00:00:35  8
                                                    01:06       00:36       02:43       00:58       02:52       08:45       01:16       01:03       05:54       01:21       00:09   
 5. Miķelis Salmiņš           01:13:21 17:31:05  00:04:27  7 00:11:55  5 00:17:50  4 00:23:54  5 00:32:20  3 00:50:17  6 00:54:16  6 00:58:38  7 01:08:42  7 01:12:48  5 01:13:21  5 01:13:21
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:27  7 00:07:28  7 00:05:55  6 00:06:04  8 00:08:26 10 00:17:57 10 00:03:59  8 00:04:22  9 00:10:04  8 00:04:06  6 00:00:33  6
                                                    00:58       00:53       02:16       01:23       02:45       08:45       01:15       01:05       05:54       01:37       00:07   
 6. Dace Kārkliņa             01:13:22 17:31:06  00:04:20  5 00:11:31  3 00:17:29  2 00:23:32  2 00:32:21  5 00:50:07  5 00:53:55  5 00:58:16  5 01:08:31  5 01:12:48  5 01:13:22  6 01:13:22
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:04:20  5 00:07:11  4 00:05:58  8 00:06:03  7 00:08:49 15 00:17:46  9 00:03:48  7 00:04:21  8 00:10:15 10 00:04:17  7 00:00:34  7
                                                    00:51       00:36       02:19       01:22       03:08       08:34       01:04       01:04       06:05       01:48       00:08   
 7. Laila Uiska               01:14:35 18:36:24  00:04:10  4 00:12:15  8 00:22:36 10 00:29:50 10 00:36:25 10 00:54:47 11 00:57:35 11 01:00:48  8 01:07:41  4 01:14:06  7 01:14:35  7 01:14:35
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:04:10  4 00:08:05  8 00:10:21 14 00:07:14 13 00:06:35  4 00:18:22 12 00:02:48  2 00:03:13  1 00:06:53  5 00:06:25 12 00:00:29  5
                                                    00:41       01:30       06:42       02:33       00:54       09:10       00:04      -00:04       02:43       03:56       00:03   
 8. Heli Viks                 01:16:28 17:26:45  00:05:42 14 00:14:08 10 00:20:16  7 00:27:24  8 00:34:55  7 00:50:50  8 00:54:59  8 01:02:41 12 01:10:55  9 01:15:35  8 01:16:28  8 01:16:28
       0 OK Voru                   S55           00:05:42 14 00:08:26 10 00:06:08  9 00:07:08 12 00:07:31  8 00:15:55  7 00:04:09 11 00:07:42 13 00:08:14  7 00:04:40  9 00:00:53 13
                                                    02:13       01:51       02:29       02:27       01:50       06:43       01:25       04:25       04:04       02:11       00:27   
 9. Gunārs Auseklis           01:17:36 16:29:50  00:05:09 12 00:11:09  2 00:30:33 14 00:36:40 13 00:45:20 13 00:59:38 13 01:03:02 13 01:06:30 13 01:12:59 10 01:16:56  9 01:17:36  9 01:17:36
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:05:09 12 00:06:00  1 00:19:24 15 00:06:07  9 00:08:40 14 00:14:18  4 00:03:24  6 00:03:28  3 00:06:29  4 00:03:57  5 00:00:40  9
                                                    01:40      -00:35       15:45       01:26       02:59       05:06       00:40       00:11       02:19       01:28       00:14   
10. Sindija Žīgure            01:21:18 16:54:17  00:08:39 16 00:18:57 14 00:24:27 11 00:29:29  9 00:36:05  9 00:55:00 12 00:57:54 12 01:02:13 10 01:17:03 12 01:20:54 10 01:21:18 10 01:21:18
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:08:39 16 00:10:18 12 00:05:30  4 00:05:02  3 00:06:36  5 00:18:55 13 00:02:54  3 00:04:19  6 00:14:50 11 00:03:51  4 00:00:24  3
                                                    05:10       03:43       01:51       00:21       00:55       09:43       00:10       01:02       10:40       01:22      -00:02   
11. Atis Anže                 01:22:59 17:53:00  00:05:11 13 00:14:35 11 00:20:32  9 00:26:58  7 00:35:29  8 00:51:33  9 00:56:38 10 01:01:02  9 01:16:41 11 01:22:14 11 01:22:59 11 01:22:59
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:05:11 13 00:09:24 11 00:05:57  7 00:06:26 11 00:08:31 11 00:16:04  8 00:05:05 13 00:04:24 10 00:15:39 12 00:05:33 11 00:00:45 12
                                                    01:42       02:49       02:18       01:45       02:50       06:52       02:21       01:07       11:29       03:04       00:19   
12. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:23:33 17:49:02  00:02:40  1 00:24:42 16 00:29:48 13 00:33:28 12 00:38:18 12 00:48:17  4 00:51:27  4 00:55:17  4 01:20:59 13 01:23:12 12 01:23:33 12 01:23:33
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VH            00:02:40  1 00:22:02 16 00:05:06  3 00:03:40  1 00:04:50  2 00:09:59  2 00:03:10  5 00:03:50  5 00:25:42 13 00:02:13  1 00:00:21  1
                                                   -00:49       15:27       01:27      -01:01      -00:51       00:47       00:26       00:33       21:32      -00:16      -00:05   
13. Ivo Ģipters               01:28:27 16:50:47  00:04:20  5 00:14:42 12 00:18:12  6 00:32:44 11 00:37:03 11 00:52:49 10 00:55:44  9 01:02:39 11 01:08:57  8 01:28:05 13 01:28:27 13 01:28:27
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:04:20  5 00:10:22 13 00:03:30  1 00:14:32 14 00:04:19  1 00:15:46  6 00:02:55  4 00:06:55 12 00:06:18  3 00:19:08 13 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:51       03:47      -00:09       09:51      -01:22       06:34       00:11       03:38       02:08       16:39      -00:04   
    Inese Orlova              DQ       16:49:42  00:07:01 15 00:24:04 15 00:31:02 15 01:11:01 15 01:19:35 15                                                                         DQ
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:01 15 00:17:03 15 00:06:58 11 00:39:59 15 00:08:34 13                                                                        
                                                    03:32       10:28       03:19       35:18       02:53                                                                           
    Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... DQ       17:59:08  00:03:46  3 00:17:54 13 00:26:27 12                                                                                                 DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:46  3 00:14:08 14 00:08:33 13                                                                                                
                                                    00:17       07:33       04:54                                                                                                   
    Ineta Riepniece           DQ       17:31:55  00:05:08 11 00:13:25  9 00:44:29 16 00:50:37 14 00:58:55 14                                                                         DQ
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:05:08 11 00:08:17  9 00:31:04 16 00:06:08 10 00:08:18  9                                                                        
                                                    01:39       01:42       27:25       01:27       02:37                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:02:40    00:06:00    00:03:30    00:03:40    00:04:19    00:09:12    00:02:44    00:03:13    00:04:10    00:02:13    00:00:21   00:42:02

#5 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 44)     3.( 51)     4.( 32)     5.( 50)     6.( 48)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:25:54 17:39:10  00:02:14  1 00:04:04  1 00:07:53  1 00:14:28  1 00:18:47  1 00:23:21  1 00:25:36  1 00:25:54  1 00:25:54
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:02:14  1 00:01:50  1 00:03:49  1 00:06:35  1 00:04:19  2 00:04:34  1 00:02:15  1 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:27:53 17:37:15  00:03:06  2 00:05:04  2 00:09:50  2 00:16:26  2 00:20:44  2 00:25:19  2 00:27:37  2 00:27:53  2 00:27:53
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:03:06  2 00:01:58  2 00:04:46  2 00:06:36  2 00:04:18  1 00:04:35  2 00:02:18  2 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:52       00:08       00:57       00:01      -00:01       00:01       00:03      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:14    00:01:50    00:03:49    00:06:35    00:04:18    00:04:34    00:02:15    00:00:16   00:25:51

#6 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 39)     3.( 52)     4.( 53)     5.( 48)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:25:27 17:58:25  00:03:38  1 00:06:16  1 00:09:03  1 00:13:25  1 00:20:02  1 00:25:05  1 00:25:27  1 00:25:27
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:03:38  1 00:02:38  1 00:02:47  2 00:04:22  1 00:06:37  2 00:05:03  3 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Martins Kristers Celms    00:30:01 17:45:11  00:04:23  2 00:12:56  3 00:15:25  3 00:20:18  3 00:25:35  2 00:29:32  2 00:30:01  2 00:30:01
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V10           00:04:23  2 00:08:33  3 00:02:29  1 00:04:53  2 00:05:17  1 00:03:57  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:45       05:55      -00:18       00:31      -01:20      -01:06       00:07   
 3. Anete Stabiņa             00:31:19 17:13:17  00:04:54  3 00:08:59  2 00:13:43  2 00:18:49  2 00:25:45  3 00:30:43  3 00:31:19  3 00:31:19
    5111 Grundzāle                 S10           00:04:54  3 00:04:05  2 00:04:44  3 00:05:06  3 00:06:56  3 00:04:58  2 00:00:36  3
                                                    01:16       01:27       01:57       00:44       00:19      -00:05       00:14   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:38    00:02:38    00:02:29    00:04:22    00:05:17    00:03:57    00:00:22   00:22:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.05.23. 20:55:54 OK ALUKSNE