"HORIZONTS-2017" 5.kārta

2017.05.16.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Māris Vabulnieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 34)     8.( 37)     9.( 38)    10.( 34)    11.( 39)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 42)    15.( 43)    16.( 44)    17.( 45)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Atis Andersons            00:52:14 18:42:16  00:01:51  1 00:06:05  1 00:09:56  1 00:11:26  1 00:14:32  1 00:17:39  1 00:21:04  1 00:23:11  1 00:25:03  1 00:27:19  1 00:32:12  1 00:37:21  1 00:42:02  1 00:43:43  1 00:45:42  1 00:48:47  1 00:50:48  1 00:51:57  1 00:52:14  1 00:52:14
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:01:51  1 00:04:14  2 00:03:51  1 00:01:30  2 00:03:06  1 00:03:07  1 00:03:25  1 00:02:07  1 00:01:52  1 00:02:16  1 00:04:53  1 00:05:09  1 00:04:41  1 00:01:41  1 00:01:59  1 00:03:05  1 00:02:01  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:00:22 16:35:35  00:02:17  2 00:06:19  2 00:10:44  2 00:12:12  2 00:15:35  2 00:19:14  2 00:23:20  2 00:25:59  2 00:28:33  2 00:30:57  2 00:36:30  2 00:42:36  2 00:48:39  2 00:50:39  2 00:52:51  2 00:56:19  2 00:58:41  2 01:00:22  2             01:00:22
    3725 NBS KS                    VA            00:02:17  2 00:04:02  1 00:04:25  2 00:01:28  1 00:03:23  2 00:03:39  2 00:04:06  2 00:02:39  2 00:02:34  2 00:02:24  2 00:05:33  2 00:06:06  2 00:06:03  2 00:02:00  2 00:02:12  2 00:03:28  2 00:02:22  2 00:01:41  2            
                                                    00:26      -00:12       00:34      -00:02       00:17       00:32       00:41       00:32       00:42       00:08       00:40       00:57       01:22       00:19       00:13       00:23       00:21       00:32               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:51    00:04:02    00:03:51    00:01:28    00:03:06    00:03:07    00:03:25    00:02:07    00:01:52    00:02:16    00:04:53    00:05:09    00:04:41    00:01:41    00:01:59    00:03:05    00:02:01    00:01:09    00:00:17   00:52:00

V35 Course (1): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 34)     8.( 37)     9.( 38)    10.( 34)    11.( 39)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 42)    15.( 43)    16.( 44)    17.( 45)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:50:23 17:24:37  00:02:00  2 00:05:44  1 00:09:27  1 00:10:51  1 00:13:41  1 00:16:23  1 00:19:34  1 00:21:42  1 00:23:50  1 00:25:35  1 00:30:11  1 00:34:43  1 00:40:02  1 00:42:04  1 00:44:02  1 00:47:16  1 00:49:05  1 00:50:07  1 00:50:23  1 00:50:23
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:02:00  2 00:03:44  1 00:03:43  1 00:01:24  1 00:02:50  1 00:02:42  1 00:03:11  1 00:02:08  1 00:02:08  3 00:01:45  1 00:04:36  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:19  2 00:02:02  2 00:01:58  2 00:03:14  1 00:01:49  2 00:01:02  1 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               00:55:47 18:38:29  00:01:56  1 00:05:57  2 00:10:00  2 00:12:07  2 00:15:40  2 00:18:54  2 00:22:43  2 00:25:02  2 00:26:54  2 00:29:08  2 00:34:52  2 00:41:11  2 00:45:57  2 00:47:28  2 00:49:23  2 00:52:38  2 00:54:23  2 00:55:29  2 00:55:47  2 00:55:47
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:01:56  1 00:04:01  2 00:04:03  2 00:02:07  3 00:03:33  2 00:03:14  2 00:03:49  2 00:02:19  2 00:01:52  1 00:02:14  2 00:05:44  2 00:06:19  2 00:04:46  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:55  1 00:03:15  2 00:01:45  1 00:01:06  2 00:00:18  2
                                                   -00:04       00:17       00:20       00:43       00:43       00:32       00:38       00:11      -00:16       00:29       01:08       01:47      -00:33      -00:31      -00:03       00:01      -00:04       00:04       00:02   
 3. Guntis Podnieks           01:10:05 17:54:29  00:02:02  3 00:08:08  3 00:13:25  3 00:15:00  3 00:19:02  3 00:22:34  3 00:27:09  3 00:29:50  3 00:31:44  3 00:34:15  3 00:40:50  3 00:49:41  3 00:56:17  3 00:58:43  3 01:00:57  3 01:06:10  3 01:08:32  3 01:09:45  3 01:10:05  3 01:10:05
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:02:02  3 00:06:06  3 00:05:17  3 00:01:35  2 00:04:02  3 00:03:32  3 00:04:35  3 00:02:41  3 00:01:54  2 00:02:31  3 00:06:35  3 00:08:51  3 00:06:36  3 00:02:26  3 00:02:14  3 00:05:13  3 00:02:22  3 00:01:13  3 00:00:20  3
                                                    00:02       02:22       01:34       00:11       01:12       00:50       01:24       00:33      -00:14       00:46       01:59       04:19       01:17       00:24       00:16       01:59       00:33       00:11       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:56    00:03:44    00:03:43    00:01:24    00:02:50    00:02:42    00:03:11    00:02:08    00:01:52    00:01:45    00:04:36    00:04:32    00:04:46    00:01:31    00:01:55    00:03:14    00:01:45    00:01:02    00:00:16   00:48:52

VB Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 34)     7.( 35)     8.( 36)     9.( 34)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Cekuls             01:14:33 16:22:03  00:02:18  1 00:10:13  1 00:15:13  1 00:20:40  1 00:23:27  1 00:26:33  1 00:32:33  1 00:37:23  1 00:44:00  1 00:59:20  1 01:08:31  1 01:10:44  1 01:12:29  1 01:14:05  1 01:14:33  1 01:14:33
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:02:18  1 00:07:55  1 00:05:00  1 00:05:27  1 00:02:47  1 00:03:06  1 00:06:00  1 00:04:50  1 00:06:37  1 00:15:20  1 00:09:11  1 00:02:13  1 00:01:45  1 00:01:36  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:18    00:07:55    00:05:00    00:05:27    00:02:47    00:03:06    00:06:00    00:04:50    00:06:37    00:15:20    00:09:11    00:02:13    00:01:45    00:01:36    00:00:28   01:14:33

V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 34)     7.( 35)     8.( 36)     9.( 34)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:47:31 17:27:51  00:01:37  2 00:06:49  2 00:10:07  2 00:12:36  1 00:14:29  1 00:16:47  1 00:20:01  1 00:23:04  1 00:26:57  1 00:36:54  1 00:42:31  1 00:44:26  1 00:45:56  1 00:47:07  1 00:47:31  1 00:47:31
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:01:37  2 00:05:12  2 00:03:18  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:53  2 00:02:18  1 00:03:14  1 00:03:03  1 00:03:53  1 00:09:57  1 00:05:37  1 00:01:55  2 00:01:30  3 00:01:11  1 00:00:24  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             00:51:07 16:54:26  00:01:38  3 00:06:37  1 00:10:03  1 00:13:23  2 00:14:59  2 00:17:31  2 00:21:01  2 00:24:32  2 00:28:50  2 00:40:31  2 00:46:23  2 00:48:10  2 00:49:36  2 00:50:49  2 00:51:07  2 00:51:07
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:01:38  3 00:04:59  1 00:03:26  2 00:03:20  4 00:01:36  1 00:02:32  3 00:03:30  2 00:03:31  3 00:04:18  2 00:11:41  3 00:05:52  2 00:01:47  1 00:01:26  1 00:01:13  2 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:01      -00:13       00:08       00:51      -00:17       00:14       00:16       00:28       00:25       01:44       00:15      -00:08      -00:04       00:02      -00:06   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:56:50 17:29:47  00:01:31  1 00:09:00  4 00:12:33  3 00:15:29  4 00:17:31  4 00:19:53  3 00:23:39  3 00:27:05  3 00:31:47  3 00:42:25  3 00:51:22  3 00:53:24  3 00:54:51  3 00:56:29  3 00:56:50  3 00:56:50
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:01:31  1 00:07:29  4 00:03:33  3 00:02:56  3 00:02:02  4 00:02:22  2 00:03:46  3 00:03:26  2 00:04:42  3 00:10:38  2 00:08:57  4 00:02:02  3 00:01:27  2 00:01:38  4 00:00:21  2
                                                   -00:06       02:17       00:15       00:27       00:09       00:04       00:32       00:23       00:49       00:41       03:20       00:07      -00:03       00:27      -00:03   
 4. Viesturs Zaķis            01:20:28 18:50:42  00:01:59  4 00:07:53  3 00:12:35  4 00:15:04  3 00:17:02  3 00:21:22  4 00:38:10  4 00:42:36  4 00:50:06  4 01:07:20  4 01:14:33  4 01:17:01  4 01:18:37  4 01:20:04  4 01:20:28  4 01:20:28
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:01:59  4 00:05:54  3 00:04:42  4 00:02:29  1 00:01:58  3 00:04:20  4 00:16:48  4 00:04:26  4 00:07:30  4 00:17:14  4 00:07:13  3 00:02:28  4 00:01:36  4 00:01:27  3 00:00:24  3
                                                    00:22       00:42       01:24       00:00       00:05       02:02       13:34       01:23       03:37       07:17       01:36       00:33       00:06       00:16       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:31    00:04:59    00:03:18    00:02:29    00:01:36    00:02:18    00:03:14    00:03:03    00:03:53    00:09:57    00:05:37    00:01:47    00:01:26    00:01:11    00:00:18   00:46:37

SA Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 34)     7.( 35)     8.( 36)     9.( 34)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:05:42 18:38:43  00:02:28  1 00:09:11  1 00:13:49  1 00:16:46  1 00:18:59  1 00:21:26  1 00:26:09  1 00:30:04  1 00:35:19  1 00:51:33  1 00:59:37  1 01:01:56  1 01:03:39  1 01:05:16  1 01:05:42  1 01:05:42
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:28  1 00:06:43  1 00:04:38  1 00:02:57  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:27  1 00:04:43  1 00:03:55  1 00:05:15  1 00:16:14  1 00:08:04  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:43  1 00:01:37  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:28    00:06:43    00:04:38    00:02:57    00:02:13    00:02:27    00:04:43    00:03:55    00:05:15    00:16:14    00:08:04    00:02:19    00:01:43    00:01:37    00:00:26   01:05:42

V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 34)     7.( 35)     8.( 36)     9.( 34)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:53:55 17:19:49  00:01:39  1 00:07:04  1 00:10:26  1 00:13:26  1 00:15:28  1 00:17:57  1 00:23:59  1 00:27:34  1 00:32:17  1 00:44:45  1 00:49:19  1 00:50:58  1 00:52:12  1 00:53:40  1 00:53:55  1 00:53:55
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:01:39  1 00:05:25  1 00:03:22  1 00:03:00  1 00:02:02  1 00:02:29  1 00:06:02  1 00:03:35  1 00:04:43  1 00:12:28  1 00:04:34  1 00:01:39  1 00:01:14  1 00:01:28  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:39    00:05:25    00:03:22    00:03:00    00:02:02    00:02:29    00:06:02    00:03:35    00:04:43    00:12:28    00:04:34    00:01:39    00:01:14    00:01:28    00:00:15   00:53:55

SB Course (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 32)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīna Skopāne             00:49:49 16:56:53  00:01:39  1 00:07:21  1 00:11:26  1 00:15:21  1 00:19:39  1 00:24:55  1 00:27:00  1 00:29:27  1 00:33:15  1 00:39:41  1 00:45:09  1 00:47:47  1 00:49:25  1 00:49:49  1 00:49:49
    2501 RJCJD                     SB            00:01:39  1 00:05:42  1 00:04:05  1 00:03:55  1 00:04:18  3 00:05:16  4 00:02:05  1 00:02:27  3 00:03:48  2 00:06:26  1 00:05:28  3 00:02:38  2 00:01:38  3 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Krista Ķelpa              00:52:48 16:53:00  00:02:08  3 00:08:17  2 00:14:47  4 00:19:06  3 00:23:22  3 00:27:45  3 00:31:29  3 00:33:27  2 00:36:29  2 00:43:17  2 00:47:41  2 00:51:06  2 00:52:26  2 00:52:48  2 00:52:48
       0 OK Azimuts                SB            00:02:08  3 00:06:09  2 00:06:30  6 00:04:19  2 00:04:16  2 00:04:23  1 00:03:44  3 00:01:58  1 00:03:02  1 00:06:48  3 00:04:24  1 00:03:25  4 00:01:20  1 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:29       00:27       02:25       00:24      -00:02      -00:53       01:39      -00:29      -00:46       00:22      -01:04       00:47      -00:18      -00:02   
 3. Aivita Kļečetņikova       00:59:11 18:43:02  00:02:27  4 00:09:50  4 00:14:05  3 00:20:06  4 00:24:33  4 00:29:23  4 00:33:29  4 00:35:54  3 00:41:30  3 00:48:19  3 00:54:05  3 00:57:13  3 00:58:52  3 00:59:11  3 00:59:11
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:02:27  4 00:07:23  4 00:04:15  2 00:06:01  4 00:04:27  4 00:04:50  3 00:04:06  4 00:02:25  2 00:05:36  5 00:06:49  4 00:05:46  4 00:03:08  3 00:01:39  4 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:48       01:41       00:10       02:06       00:09      -00:26       02:01      -00:02       01:48       00:23       00:18       00:30       00:01      -00:05   
 4. Alla Jaunzema             01:13:29 16:32:30  00:01:53  2 00:08:26  3 00:12:44  2 00:17:17  2 00:21:12  2 00:25:59  2 00:28:36  2 00:50:03  4 00:57:22  6 01:03:57  4 01:09:04  4 01:11:37  4 01:13:03  4 01:13:29  4 01:13:29
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:01:53  2 00:06:33  3 00:04:18  3 00:04:33  3 00:03:55  1 00:04:47  2 00:02:37  2 00:21:27  6 00:07:19  6 00:06:35  2 00:05:07  2 00:02:33  1 00:01:26  2 00:00:26  5
                                                    00:14       00:51       00:13       00:38      -00:23      -00:29       00:32       19:00       03:31       00:09      -00:21      -00:05      -00:12       00:02   
 5. Agnija Briedīte           01:22:17 17:52:18  00:02:43  5 00:13:32  5 00:18:37  5 00:29:56  5 00:36:05  5 00:42:11  5 00:46:44  5 00:50:50  5 00:55:19  4 01:06:19  5 01:15:24  5 01:19:50  5 01:21:56  5 01:22:17  5 01:22:17
       0 Jaunsardze                SB            00:02:43  5 00:10:49  5 00:05:05  4 00:11:19  6 00:06:09  6 00:06:06  5 00:04:33  6 00:04:06  5 00:04:29  3 00:11:00  6 00:09:05  6 00:04:26  6 00:02:06  5 00:00:21  2
                                                    01:04       05:07       01:00       07:24       01:51       00:50       02:28       01:39       00:41       04:34       03:37       01:48       00:28      -00:03   
 6. Sandra Uzuliņa            01:22:39 17:52:17  00:02:47  6 00:13:37  6 00:18:54  6 00:30:04  6 00:36:12  6 00:42:33  6 00:46:58  6 00:50:59  6 00:55:39  5 01:06:32  6 01:15:33  6 01:19:56  6 01:22:11  6 01:22:39  6 01:22:39
       0 Stāķi                     SB            00:02:47  6 00:10:50  6 00:05:17  5 00:11:10  5 00:06:08  5 00:06:21  6 00:04:25  5 00:04:01  4 00:04:40  4 00:10:53  5 00:09:01  5 00:04:23  5 00:02:15  6 00:00:28  6
                                                    01:08       05:08       01:12       07:15       01:50       01:05       02:20       01:34       00:52       04:27       03:33       01:45       00:37       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:39    00:05:42    00:04:05    00:03:55    00:03:55    00:04:23    00:02:05    00:01:58    00:03:02    00:06:26    00:04:24    00:02:33    00:01:20    00:00:19   00:45:46

V55 Course (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 32)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          00:53:50 18:05:39  00:01:56  2 00:10:00  4 00:14:16  4 00:18:36  3 00:22:59  2 00:27:57  2 00:30:40  2 00:33:24  2 00:36:54  2 00:43:16  1 00:48:47  1 00:51:41  1 00:53:25  1 00:53:50  1 00:53:50
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:01:56  2 00:08:04  4 00:04:16  2 00:04:20  1 00:04:23  3 00:04:58  1 00:02:43  3 00:02:44  2 00:03:30  4 00:06:22  1 00:05:31  2 00:02:54  2 00:01:44  2 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:54:06 17:22:58  00:01:56  2 00:07:58  2 00:12:23  2 00:17:21  2 00:23:05  3 00:28:27  3 00:31:09  3 00:33:56  3 00:37:17  3 00:43:57  2 00:49:14  2 00:51:44  2 00:53:34  2 00:54:06  2 00:54:06
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:01:56  2 00:06:02  1 00:04:25  3 00:04:58  3 00:05:44  5 00:05:22  4 00:02:42  2 00:02:47  3 00:03:21  3 00:06:40  2 00:05:17  1 00:02:30  1 00:01:50  3 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:00      -02:02       00:09       00:38       01:21       00:24      -00:01       00:03      -00:09       00:18      -00:14      -00:24       00:06       00:07   
 3. Juris Ģērmanis            00:59:28 17:10:38  00:01:58  5 00:09:12  3 00:13:48  3 00:19:09  4 00:23:31  4 00:28:45  4 00:32:38  4 00:35:45  4 00:39:42  4 00:47:30  4 00:53:26  4 00:56:35  3 00:59:01  3 00:59:28  3 00:59:28
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:01:58  5 00:07:14  3 00:04:36  4 00:05:21  4 00:04:22  2 00:05:14  3 00:03:53  4 00:03:07  4 00:03:57  5 00:07:48  4 00:05:56  4 00:03:09  4 00:02:26  5 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:02      -00:50       00:20       01:01      -00:01       00:16       01:10       00:23       00:27       01:26       00:25       00:15       00:42       00:02   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              01:03:48 17:08:25  00:01:53  1 00:07:56  1 00:12:02  1 00:16:29  1 00:20:44  1 00:26:18  1 00:28:53  1 00:32:03  1 00:35:09  1 00:45:54  3 00:51:38  3 01:01:38  4 01:03:10  4 01:03:48  4 01:03:48
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:01:53  1 00:06:03  2 00:04:06  1 00:04:27  2 00:04:15  1 00:05:34  5 00:02:35  1 00:03:10  5 00:03:06  1 00:10:45  5 00:05:44  3 00:10:00  5 00:01:32  1 00:00:38  5
                                                   -00:03      -02:01      -00:10       00:07      -00:08       00:36      -00:08       00:26      -00:24       04:23       00:13       07:06      -00:12       00:13   
 5. Miervaldis Jāņakalns      01:04:40 16:45:00  00:01:57  4 00:10:10  5 00:14:57  5 00:26:00  5 00:30:31  5 00:35:37  5 00:39:38  5 00:42:13  5 00:45:22  5 00:53:07  5 00:59:07  5 01:02:03  5 01:04:23  5 01:04:40  5 01:04:40
    3787 Jaunlaicene               V55           00:01:57  4 00:08:13  5 00:04:47  5 00:11:03  5 00:04:31  4 00:05:06  2 00:04:01  5 00:02:35  1 00:03:09  2 00:07:45  3 00:06:00  5 00:02:56  3 00:02:20  4 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:01       00:09       00:31       06:43       00:08       00:08       01:18      -00:09      -00:21       01:23       00:29       00:02       00:36      -00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:53    00:06:02    00:04:06    00:04:20    00:04:15    00:04:58    00:02:35    00:02:35    00:03:06    00:06:22    00:05:17    00:02:30    00:01:32    00:00:17   00:49:48

S35 Course (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 32)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              00:53:41 17:35:36  00:02:17  2 00:08:35  1 00:13:11  1 00:17:52  1 00:21:55  1 00:27:03  1 00:29:26  1 00:32:18  1 00:35:53  1 00:43:44  1 00:48:47  1 00:51:20  1 00:53:15  1 00:53:41  1 00:53:41
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:02:17  2 00:06:18  1 00:04:36  1 00:04:41  2 00:04:03  1 00:05:08  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:52  2 00:03:35  2 00:07:51  2 00:05:03  1 00:02:33  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:01:43 17:55:10  00:01:55  1 00:08:44  2 00:14:25  2 00:18:37  2 00:23:19  2 00:34:29  2 00:37:11  2 00:39:50  2 00:43:03  2 00:50:39  2 00:56:16  2 00:58:59  2 01:01:14  2 01:01:43  2 01:01:43
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:01:55  1 00:06:49  2 00:05:41  2 00:04:12  1 00:04:42  2 00:11:10  2 00:02:42  2 00:02:39  1 00:03:13  1 00:07:36  1 00:05:37  2 00:02:43  2 00:02:15  2 00:00:29  2
                                                   -00:22       00:31       01:05      -00:29       00:39       06:02       00:19      -00:13      -00:22      -00:15       00:34       00:10       00:20       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:55    00:06:18    00:04:36    00:04:12    00:04:03    00:05:08    00:02:23    00:02:39    00:03:13    00:07:36    00:05:03    00:02:33    00:01:55    00:00:26   00:52:00

S16 Course (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 32)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:49:56 16:56:51  00:01:42  1 00:07:25  1 00:11:33  1 00:15:28  1 00:19:40  1 00:24:59  1 00:27:07  1 00:29:35  1 00:33:22  1 00:39:48  1 00:45:08  1 00:47:43  1 00:49:31  1 00:49:56  1 00:49:56
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:01:42  1 00:05:43  1 00:04:08  1 00:03:55  1 00:04:12  1 00:05:19  1 00:02:08  1 00:02:28  1 00:03:47  1 00:06:26  1 00:05:20  1 00:02:35  1 00:01:48  1 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:42    00:05:43    00:04:08    00:03:55    00:04:12    00:05:19    00:02:08    00:02:28    00:03:47    00:06:26    00:05:20    00:02:35    00:01:48    00:00:25   00:49:56

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 37)     8.( 32)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:37:48 17:12:29  00:01:21  1 00:06:40  1 00:09:06  1 00:13:12  1 00:16:36  1 00:21:24  1 00:25:20  1 00:30:24  1 00:34:34  1 00:36:25  1 00:37:32  1 00:37:48  1 00:37:48
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:21  1 00:05:19  1 00:02:26  2 00:04:06  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:48  2 00:03:56  3 00:05:04  2 00:04:10  2 00:01:51  2 00:01:07  2 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:40:38 17:09:37  00:01:28  2 00:08:16  2 00:10:27  2 00:19:11  3 00:23:15  3 00:27:23  3 00:30:05  3 00:33:55  2 00:37:29  2 00:39:18  2 00:40:23  2 00:40:38  2 00:40:38
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:01:28  2 00:06:48  3 00:02:11  1 00:08:44  3 00:04:04  2 00:04:08  1 00:02:42  2 00:03:50  1 00:03:34  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:05  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:07       01:29      -00:15       04:38       00:40      -00:40      -01:14      -01:14      -00:36      -00:02      -00:02      -00:01   
 3. Ginters Ķelps             00:46:57 16:53:02  00:02:02  3 00:08:19  3 00:11:40  3 00:16:22  2 00:21:31  2 00:26:25  2 00:28:54  2 00:35:00  3 00:40:44  3 00:43:46  3 00:46:41  3 00:46:57  3 00:46:57
    5204 OK Azimuts                V14           00:02:02  3 00:06:17  2 00:03:21  3 00:04:42  2 00:05:09  3 00:04:54  3 00:02:29  1 00:06:06  3 00:05:44  3 00:03:02  3 00:02:55  3 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:41       00:58       00:55       00:36       01:45       00:06      -01:27       01:02       01:34       01:11       01:48       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:21    00:05:19    00:02:11    00:04:06    00:03:24    00:04:08    00:02:29    00:03:50    00:03:34    00:01:49    00:01:05    00:00:15   00:33:31

V65 Course (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 37)     8.( 32)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:51:05 16:12:12  00:02:17  1 00:11:17  1 00:14:21  1 00:18:49  1 00:23:28  1 00:29:48  1 00:33:18  1 00:39:25  1 00:44:42  1 00:47:50  1 00:50:34  1 00:51:05  1 00:51:05
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:02:17  1 00:09:00  2 00:03:04  1 00:04:28  1 00:04:39  1 00:06:20  1 00:03:30  1 00:06:07  2 00:05:17  1 00:03:08  1 00:02:44  2 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               00:59:53 17:12:26  00:02:26  2 00:11:19  2 00:15:05  2 00:22:54  2 00:29:06  2 00:36:25  2 00:40:43  2 00:46:33  2 00:53:41  2 00:57:19  2 00:59:23  2 00:59:53  2 00:59:53
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:02:26  2 00:08:53  1 00:03:46  2 00:07:49  2 00:06:12  2 00:07:19  2 00:04:18  2 00:05:50  1 00:07:08  2 00:03:38  2 00:02:04  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:09      -00:07       00:42       03:21       01:33       00:59       00:48      -00:17       01:51       00:30      -00:40      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:17    00:08:53    00:03:04    00:04:28    00:04:39    00:06:20    00:03:30    00:05:50    00:05:17    00:03:08    00:02:04    00:00:30   00:50:00

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 37)     8.( 32)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vabulniece           00:48:18 17:45:33  00:02:13  3 00:09:41  1 00:13:15  1 00:17:44  1 00:22:40  1 00:28:48  1 00:32:33  1 00:37:29  1 00:43:05  1 00:45:53  1 00:47:56  1 00:48:18  1 00:48:18
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:02:13  3 00:07:28  1 00:03:34  3 00:04:29  1 00:04:56  1 00:06:08  3 00:03:45  1 00:04:56  1 00:05:36  1 00:02:48  1 00:02:03  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anda Lejasblusa           00:52:50 18:00:53  00:02:08  2 00:10:07  2 00:13:36  2 00:18:48  2 00:24:19  2 00:30:19  2 00:34:06  2 00:41:24  2 00:47:07  2 00:50:06  2 00:52:24  2 00:52:50  2 00:52:50
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:02:08  2 00:07:59  2 00:03:29  2 00:05:12  2 00:05:31  2 00:06:00  2 00:03:47  2 00:07:18  4 00:05:43  2 00:02:59  2 00:02:18  4 00:00:26  3
                                                   -00:05       00:31      -00:05       00:43       00:35      -00:08       00:02       02:22       00:07       00:11       00:15       00:04   
 3. Ilze Dāve                 00:56:43 16:55:24  00:02:44  4 00:11:36  3 00:14:54  3 00:20:42  3 00:26:14  3 00:33:34  3 00:38:26  3 00:43:49  3 00:49:54  3 00:53:53  3 00:56:03  3 00:56:43  3 00:56:43
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:44  4 00:08:52  3 00:03:18  1 00:05:48  3 00:05:32  3 00:07:20  4 00:04:52  4 00:05:23  2 00:06:05  3 00:03:59  4 00:02:10  2 00:00:40  4
                                                    00:31       01:24      -00:16       01:19       00:36       01:12       01:07       00:27       00:29       01:11       00:07       00:18   
 4. Sanita Sproģe             01:07:37 17:09:03  00:02:00  1 00:12:04  4 00:23:16  4 00:32:39  4 00:38:29  4 00:44:28  4 00:49:12  4 00:55:47  4 01:01:58  4 01:05:02  4 01:07:14  4 01:07:37  4 01:07:37
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:00  1 00:10:04  4 00:11:12  4 00:09:23  4 00:05:50  4 00:05:59  1 00:04:44  3 00:06:35  3 00:06:11  4 00:03:04  3 00:02:12  3 00:00:23  2
                                                   -00:13       02:36       07:38       04:54       00:54      -00:09       00:59       01:39       00:35       00:16       00:09       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:00    00:07:28    00:03:18    00:04:29    00:04:56    00:05:59    00:03:45    00:04:56    00:05:36    00:02:48    00:02:03    00:00:22   00:47:40

VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 38)     4.( 34)     5.( 47)     6.( 39)     7.( 41)     8.( 45)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:26:17 17:39:38  00:01:50  4 00:04:47  4 00:08:52  2 00:11:15  2 00:14:00  1 00:17:08  1 00:22:31  1 00:24:25  1 00:25:58  1 00:26:17  1 00:26:17
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:50  4 00:02:57  2 00:04:05  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:45  1 00:03:08  3 00:05:23  2 00:01:54  1 00:01:33  2 00:00:19  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:27:37 18:33:23  00:01:43  2 00:04:25  1 00:08:30  1 00:11:00  1 00:14:39  2 00:17:53  2 00:23:36  2 00:25:46  2 00:27:19  2 00:27:37  2 00:27:37
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:43  2 00:02:42  1 00:04:05  1 00:02:30  2 00:03:39  3 00:03:14  4 00:05:43  3 00:02:10  2 00:01:33  2 00:00:18  3
                                                   -00:07      -00:15       00:00       00:07       00:54       00:06       00:20       00:16       00:00      -00:01   
 3. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:29:55 17:41:26  00:01:42  1 00:04:43  2 00:08:57  3 00:12:41  3 00:15:48  3 00:18:51  3 00:24:10  3 00:28:41  3 00:29:41  3 00:29:55  3 00:29:55
    7002 Ape                       VH            00:01:42  1 00:03:01  4 00:04:14  3 00:03:44  4 00:03:07  2 00:03:03  2 00:05:19  1 00:04:31  7 00:01:00  1 00:00:14  1
                                                   -00:08       00:04       00:09       01:21       00:22      -00:05      -00:04       02:37      -00:33      -00:05   
 4. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:44:51 17:30:26  00:03:13  6 00:07:56  6 00:14:34  5 00:19:07  6 00:24:29  5 00:29:15  4 00:38:28  4 00:41:50  4 00:44:24  4 00:44:51  4 00:44:51
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:03:13  6 00:04:43  6 00:06:38  6 00:04:33  7 00:05:22  6 00:04:46  5 00:09:13  7 00:03:22  6 00:02:34  6 00:00:27  8
                                                    01:23       01:46       02:33       02:10       02:37       01:38       03:50       01:28       01:01       00:08   
 5. Matīss Salmiņš            00:44:54 17:30:24  00:03:19  7 00:08:12  7 00:14:46  6 00:18:52  5 00:24:46  6 00:29:38  5 00:38:50  5 00:42:03  5 00:44:28  5 00:44:54  5 00:44:54
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:03:19  7 00:04:53  7 00:06:34  5 00:04:06  5 00:05:54  7 00:04:52  6 00:09:12  6 00:03:13  4 00:02:25  5 00:00:26  7
                                                    01:29       01:56       02:29       01:43       03:09       01:44       03:49       01:19       00:52       00:07   
 6. Rolands Sīlis             00:45:03 17:55:05  00:03:03  5 00:07:40  5 00:12:46  4 00:15:45  4 00:20:37  4 00:31:26  6 00:38:53  6 00:42:10  6 00:44:34  6 00:45:03  6 00:45:03
       0 Alūksnes BJSS             VH            00:03:03  5 00:04:37  5 00:05:06  4 00:02:59  3 00:04:52  5 00:10:49  7 00:07:27  5 00:03:17  5 00:02:24  4 00:00:29  9
                                                    01:13       01:40       01:01       00:36       02:07       07:41       02:04       01:23       00:51       00:10   
 7. Ivo Ģipters               00:45:58 16:44:58  00:01:44  3 00:04:44  3 00:22:57  7 00:27:03  7 00:31:30  7 00:33:50  7 00:40:07  7 00:42:47  7 00:45:41  7 00:45:58  7 00:45:58
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:01:44  3 00:03:00  3 00:18:13  7 00:04:06  5 00:04:27  4 00:02:20  1 00:06:17  4 00:02:40  3 00:02:54  7 00:00:17  2
                                                   -00:06       00:03       14:08       01:43       01:42      -00:48       00:54       00:46       01:21      -00:02   
 8. Mārtiņš Maltenieks        01:50:55 16:20:51  00:11:31  8 00:21:11  8 00:40:45  8 00:48:01  8 00:59:52  8 01:15:42  8 01:34:18  8 01:44:53  9 01:50:31  8 01:50:55  8 01:50:55
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VH            00:11:31  8 00:09:40  8 00:19:34  9 00:07:16  8 00:11:51  9 00:15:50  9 00:18:36  8 00:10:35  9 00:05:38  8 00:00:24  6
                                                    09:41       06:43       15:29       04:53       09:06       12:42       13:13       08:41       04:05       00:05   
 9. Nils Eglītis              01:51:03 16:20:46  00:11:41  9 00:21:22  9 00:40:53  9 00:48:15  9 01:00:02  9 01:15:50  9 01:34:27  9 01:44:49  8 01:50:40  9 01:51:03  9 01:51:03
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VH            00:11:41  9 00:09:41  9 00:19:31  8 00:07:22  9 00:11:47  8 00:15:48  8 00:18:37  9 00:10:22  8 00:05:51  9 00:00:23  5
                                                    09:51       06:44       15:26       04:59       09:02       12:40       13:14       08:28       04:18       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:42    00:02:42    00:04:05    00:02:23    00:02:45    00:02:20    00:05:19    00:01:54    00:01:00    00:00:14   00:24:24

SH Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 38)     4.( 34)     5.( 47)     6.( 39)     7.( 41)     8.( 45)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laila Uiska               00:35:14 17:40:07  00:02:27  3 00:06:08  1 00:10:38  1 00:13:49  1 00:18:24  1 00:22:40  1 00:30:04  1 00:33:12  1 00:34:50  1 00:35:14  1 00:35:14
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:02:27  3 00:03:41  1 00:04:30  1 00:03:11  3 00:04:35  1 00:04:16  3 00:07:24  3 00:03:08  3 00:01:38  1 00:00:24  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sindija Žīgure            00:36:31 17:14:28  00:02:12  1 00:08:15  4 00:13:13  2 00:15:50  2 00:20:25  2 00:24:56  2 00:32:09  2 00:34:23  2 00:36:13  2 00:36:31  2 00:36:31
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:12  1 00:06:03  5 00:04:58  2 00:02:37  1 00:04:35  1 00:04:31  4 00:07:13  2 00:02:14  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:18  1
                                                   -00:15       02:22       00:28      -00:34       00:00       00:15      -00:11      -00:54       00:12      -00:06   
 3. Inese Orlova              00:40:27 16:50:16  00:04:05  6 00:08:36  5 00:14:27  3 00:17:30  3 00:23:13  3 00:27:10  3 00:34:55  3 00:38:04  3 00:40:01  3 00:40:27  3 00:40:27
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:04:05  6 00:04:31  3 00:05:51  3 00:03:03  2 00:05:43  4 00:03:57  2 00:07:45  4 00:03:09  4 00:01:57  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    01:38       00:50       01:21      -00:08       01:08      -00:19       00:21       00:01       00:19       00:02   
 4. Dace Kārkliņa             00:44:52 17:30:27  00:03:11  4 00:07:58  3 00:14:38  4 00:18:30  4 00:24:05  4 00:29:11  4 00:38:28  4 00:41:43  4 00:44:22  4 00:44:52  4 00:44:52
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:03:11  4 00:04:47  4 00:06:40  4 00:03:52  4 00:05:35  3 00:05:06  5 00:09:17  5 00:03:15  5 00:02:39  5 00:00:30  6
                                                    00:44       01:06       02:10       00:41       01:00       00:50       01:53       00:07       01:01       00:06   
 5. Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... 01:12:41 17:19:00  00:02:23  2 00:06:41  2 00:26:47  6 00:51:06  7 00:57:10  6 01:00:26  5 01:07:16  5 01:10:06  5 01:12:15  5 01:12:41  5 01:12:41
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:02:23  2 00:04:18  2 00:20:06  7 00:24:19  7 00:06:04  5 00:03:16  1 00:06:50  1 00:02:50  2 00:02:09  4 00:00:26  3
                                                   -00:04       00:37       15:36       21:08       01:29      -01:00      -00:34      -00:18       00:31       00:02   
 6. Daidze Andersone          01:26:10 18:42:17  00:03:39  5 00:11:29  6 00:23:53  5 00:29:18  5 00:49:44  5 01:02:19  6 01:16:28  6 01:21:49  6 01:25:17  6 01:26:10  6 01:26:10
       0 Balvi                     SH            00:03:39  5 00:07:50  6 00:12:24  5 00:05:25  5 00:20:26  7 00:12:35  6 00:14:09  6 00:05:21  6 00:03:28  6 00:00:53  7
                                                    01:12       04:09       07:54       02:14       15:51       08:19       06:45       02:13       01:50       00:29   
 7. Agija Pētersone           01:51:03 16:20:40  00:11:58  7 00:21:24  7 00:40:49  7 00:48:10  6 00:59:57  7 01:15:49  7 01:34:23  7 01:44:33  7 01:50:37  7 01:51:03  7 01:51:03
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            SH            00:11:58  7 00:09:26  7 00:19:25  6 00:07:21  6 00:11:47  6 00:15:52  7 00:18:34  7 00:10:10  7 00:06:04  7 00:00:26  3
                                                    09:31       05:45       14:55       04:10       07:12       11:36       11:10       07:02       04:26       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:12    00:03:41    00:04:30    00:02:37    00:04:35    00:03:16    00:06:50    00:02:14    00:01:38    00:00:18   00:31:51

S55 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 38)     4.( 34)     5.( 47)     6.( 39)     7.( 41)     8.( 45)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ineta Riepniece           00:45:29 16:55:28  00:03:07  1 00:07:39  1 00:14:04  1 00:17:58  1 00:22:36  1 00:27:48  1 00:38:27  1 00:42:10  1 00:44:56  1 00:45:29  1 00:45:29
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:03:07  1 00:04:32  1 00:06:25  1 00:03:54  1 00:04:38  1 00:05:12  1 00:10:39  2 00:03:43  1 00:02:46  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             00:50:52 17:26:42  00:03:44  2 00:09:39  2 00:16:38  2 00:20:51  2 00:26:51  2 00:32:42  2 00:43:03  2 00:47:12  2 00:50:08  2 00:50:52  2 00:50:52
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:03:44  2 00:05:55  2 00:06:59  2 00:04:13  2 00:06:00  2 00:05:51  2 00:10:21  1 00:04:09  2 00:02:56  2 00:00:44  2
                                                    00:37       01:23       00:34       00:19       01:22       00:39      -00:18       00:26       00:10       00:11   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:07    00:04:32    00:06:25    00:03:54    00:04:38    00:05:12    00:10:21    00:03:43    00:02:46    00:00:33   00:45:11

V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:17:19 17:08:18  00:01:29  1 00:03:12  1 00:04:41  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:50  1 00:14:05  1 00:15:16  1 00:17:03  1 00:17:19  1 00:17:19
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:29  1 00:01:43  1 00:01:29  1 00:04:10  1 00:02:59  1 00:02:15  1 00:01:11  1 00:01:47  1 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:29    00:01:43    00:01:29    00:04:10    00:02:59    00:02:15    00:01:11    00:01:47    00:00:16   00:17:19

S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 00:21:02 17:06:13  00:01:58  1 00:05:21  1 00:06:57  1 00:10:58  1 00:14:01  1 00:16:12  1 00:17:41  1 00:20:41  1 00:21:02  1 00:21:02
    4048 Gaujiena                  S12           00:01:58  1 00:03:23  1 00:01:36  1 00:04:01  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:11  1 00:01:29  1 00:03:00  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:03:23    00:01:36    00:04:01    00:03:03    00:02:11    00:01:29    00:03:00    00:00:21   00:21:02

V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 52)     5.( 54)     6.( 53)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martins Kristers Celms    00:19:15 16:55:23  00:02:21  1 00:04:28  1 00:07:00  1 00:09:38  1 00:11:22  1 00:16:10  1 00:18:49  1 00:19:15  1 00:19:15
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V10           00:02:21  1 00:02:07  1 00:02:32  1 00:02:38  1 00:01:44  1 00:04:48  1 00:02:39  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Tomass Celenbergs         00:30:53 17:23:04  00:03:04  2 00:07:21  2 00:11:30  2 00:15:41  2 00:20:03  2 00:25:52  2 00:30:21  2 00:30:53  2 00:30:53
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:03:04  2 00:04:17  2 00:04:09  2 00:04:11  2 00:04:22  2 00:05:49  2 00:04:29  2 00:00:32  2
                                                    00:43       02:10       01:37       01:33       02:38       01:01       01:50       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:21    00:02:07    00:02:32    00:02:38    00:01:44    00:04:48    00:02:39    00:00:26   00:19:15

S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 52)     5.( 54)     6.( 53)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:16:40 16:57:59  00:02:09  3 00:04:27  3 00:06:18  2 00:08:47  1 00:10:18  1 00:13:39  1 00:16:16  1 00:16:40  1 00:16:40
    5097 Grundzāle                 S10           00:02:09  3 00:02:18  3 00:01:51  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:21  2 00:02:37  1 00:00:24  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:17:03 16:57:42  00:02:08  2 00:04:17  2 00:06:30  3 00:09:07  3 00:10:44  3 00:13:54  2 00:16:34  2 00:17:03  2 00:17:03
    5111 Grundzāle                 S10           00:02:08  2 00:02:09  2 00:02:13  3 00:02:37  2 00:01:37  3 00:03:10  1 00:02:40  2 00:00:29  3
                                                   -00:01      -00:09       00:22       00:08       00:06      -00:11       00:03       00:05   
 3. Marta Kalniņa             00:17:58 17:07:51  00:01:45  1 00:03:47  1 00:05:38  1 00:08:56  2 00:10:29  2 00:14:03  3 00:17:37  3 00:17:58  3 00:17:58
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:45  1 00:02:02  1 00:01:51  1 00:03:18  3 00:01:33  2 00:03:34  3 00:03:34  3 00:00:21  1
                                                   -00:24      -00:16       00:00       00:49       00:02       00:13       00:57      -00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:45    00:02:02    00:01:51    00:02:29    00:01:31    00:03:10    00:02:37    00:00:21   00:15:46

#1 Course (VA,V35): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 34)     8.( 37)     9.( 38)    10.( 34)    11.( 39)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 42)    15.( 43)    16.( 44)    17.( 45)    18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:50:23 17:24:37  00:02:00  3 00:05:44  1 00:09:27  1 00:10:51  1 00:13:41  1 00:16:23  1 00:19:34  1 00:21:42  1 00:23:50  1 00:25:35  1 00:30:11  1 00:34:43  1 00:40:02  1 00:42:04  1 00:44:02  1 00:47:16  1 00:49:05  1 00:50:07  1 00:50:23  1 00:50:23
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:02:00  3 00:03:44  1 00:03:43  1 00:01:24  1 00:02:50  1 00:02:42  1 00:03:11  1 00:02:08  2 00:02:08  4 00:01:45  1 00:04:36  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:19  3 00:02:02  4 00:01:58  2 00:03:14  2 00:01:49  2 00:01:02  1 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Atis Andersons            00:52:14 18:42:16  00:01:51  1 00:06:05  3 00:09:56  2 00:11:26  2 00:14:32  2 00:17:39  2 00:21:04  2 00:23:11  2 00:25:03  2 00:27:19  2 00:32:12  2 00:37:21  2 00:42:02  2 00:43:43  2 00:45:42  2 00:48:47  2 00:50:48  2 00:51:57  2 00:52:14  2 00:52:14
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:01:51  1 00:04:14  4 00:03:51  2 00:01:30  3 00:03:06  2 00:03:07  2 00:03:25  2 00:02:07  1 00:01:52  1 00:02:16  3 00:04:53  2 00:05:09  2 00:04:41  1 00:01:41  2 00:01:59  3 00:03:05  1 00:02:01  3 00:01:09  3 00:00:17  2
                                                   -00:09       00:30       00:08       00:06       00:16       00:25       00:14      -00:01      -00:16       00:31       00:17       00:37      -00:38      -00:21       00:01      -00:09       00:12       00:07       00:01   
 3. Ēriks Ūdris               00:55:47 18:38:29  00:01:56  2 00:05:57  2 00:10:00  3 00:12:07  3 00:15:40  4 00:18:54  3 00:22:43  3 00:25:02  3 00:26:54  3 00:29:08  3 00:34:52  3 00:41:11  3 00:45:57  3 00:47:28  3 00:49:23  3 00:52:38  3 00:54:23  3 00:55:29  3 00:55:47  3 00:55:47
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:01:56  2 00:04:01  2 00:04:03  3 00:02:07  5 00:03:33  4 00:03:14  3 00:03:49  3 00:02:19  3 00:01:52  1 00:02:14  2 00:05:44  4 00:06:19  4 00:04:46  2 00:01:31  1 00:01:55  1 00:03:15  3 00:01:45  1 00:01:06  2 00:00:18  3
                                                   -00:04       00:17       00:20       00:43       00:43       00:32       00:38       00:11      -00:16       00:29       01:08       01:47      -00:33      -00:31      -00:03       00:01      -00:04       00:04       00:02   
 4. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:00:22 16:35:35  00:02:17  5 00:06:19  4 00:10:44  4 00:12:12  4 00:15:35  3 00:19:14  4 00:23:20  4 00:25:59  4 00:28:33  4 00:30:57  4 00:36:30  4 00:42:36  4 00:48:39  4 00:50:39  4 00:52:51  4 00:56:19  4 00:58:41  4 01:00:22  4             01:00:22
    3725 NBS KS                    VA            00:02:17  5 00:04:02  3 00:04:25  4 00:01:28  2 00:03:23  3 00:03:39  5 00:04:06  4 00:02:39  4 00:02:34  5 00:02:24  4 00:05:33  3 00:06:06  3 00:06:03  4 00:02:00  3 00:02:12  4 00:03:28  4 00:02:22  4 00:01:41  5            
                                                    00:17       00:18       00:42       00:04       00:33       00:57       00:55       00:31       00:26       00:39       00:57       01:34       00:44      -00:02       00:14       00:14       00:33       00:39               
 5. Guntis Podnieks           01:10:05 17:54:29  00:02:02  4 00:08:08  5 00:13:25  5 00:15:00  5 00:19:02  5 00:22:34  5 00:27:09  5 00:29:50  5 00:31:44  5 00:34:15  5 00:40:50  5 00:49:41  5 00:56:17  5 00:58:43  5 01:00:57  5 01:06:10  5 01:08:32  5 01:09:45  5 01:10:05  4 01:10:05
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:02:02  4 00:06:06  5 00:05:17  5 00:01:35  4 00:04:02  5 00:03:32  4 00:04:35  5 00:02:41  5 00:01:54  3 00:02:31  5 00:06:35  5 00:08:51  5 00:06:36  5 00:02:26  5 00:02:14  5 00:05:13  5 00:02:22  4 00:01:13  4 00:00:20  4
                                                    00:02       02:22       01:34       00:11       01:12       00:50       01:24       00:33      -00:14       00:46       01:59       04:19       01:17       00:24       00:16       01:59       00:33       00:11       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:51    00:03:44    00:03:43    00:01:24    00:02:50    00:02:42    00:03:11    00:02:07    00:01:52    00:01:45    00:04:36    00:04:32    00:04:41    00:01:31    00:01:55    00:03:05    00:01:45    00:01:02    00:00:16   00:48:32

#2 Course (VB,V45,SA,V16): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 34)     7.( 35)     8.( 36)     9.( 34)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:47:31 17:27:51  00:01:37  2 00:06:49  2 00:10:07  2 00:12:36  1 00:14:29  1 00:16:47  1 00:20:01  1 00:23:04  1 00:26:57  1 00:36:54  1 00:42:31  1 00:44:26  1 00:45:56  1 00:47:07  1 00:47:31  1 00:47:31
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:01:37  2 00:05:12  2 00:03:18  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:53  2 00:02:18  1 00:03:14  1 00:03:03  1 00:03:53  1 00:09:57  1 00:05:37  2 00:01:55  3 00:01:30  4 00:01:11  1 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             00:51:07 16:54:26  00:01:38  3 00:06:37  1 00:10:03  1 00:13:23  2 00:14:59  2 00:17:31  2 00:21:01  2 00:24:32  2 00:28:50  2 00:40:31  2 00:46:23  2 00:48:10  2 00:49:36  2 00:50:49  2 00:51:07  2 00:51:07
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:01:38  3 00:04:59  1 00:03:26  3 00:03:20  6 00:01:36  1 00:02:32  5 00:03:30  2 00:03:31  3 00:04:18  2 00:11:41  3 00:05:52  3 00:01:47  2 00:01:26  2 00:01:13  2 00:00:18  2
                                                    00:01      -00:13       00:08       00:51      -00:17       00:14       00:16       00:28       00:25       01:44       00:15      -00:08      -00:04       00:02      -00:06   
 3. Austris Kalniņš           00:53:55 17:19:49  00:01:39  4 00:07:04  3 00:10:26  3 00:13:26  3 00:15:28  3 00:17:57  3 00:23:59  4 00:27:34  4 00:32:17  4 00:44:45  4 00:49:19  3 00:50:58  3 00:52:12  3 00:53:40  3 00:53:55  3 00:53:55
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:01:39  4 00:05:25  3 00:03:22  2 00:03:00  5 00:02:02  4 00:02:29  4 00:06:02  6 00:03:35  4 00:04:43  4 00:12:28  4 00:04:34  1 00:01:39  1 00:01:14  1 00:01:28  4 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:02       00:13       00:04       00:31       00:09       00:11       02:48       00:32       00:50       02:31      -01:03      -00:16      -00:16       00:17      -00:09   
 4. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:56:50 17:29:47  00:01:31  1 00:09:00  5 00:12:33  4 00:15:29  5 00:17:31  5 00:19:53  4 00:23:39  3 00:27:05  3 00:31:47  3 00:42:25  3 00:51:22  4 00:53:24  4 00:54:51  4 00:56:29  4 00:56:50  4 00:56:50
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:01:31  1 00:07:29  6 00:03:33  4 00:02:56  3 00:02:02  4 00:02:22  2 00:03:46  3 00:03:26  2 00:04:42  3 00:10:38  2 00:08:57  6 00:02:02  4 00:01:27  3 00:01:38  7 00:00:21  3
                                                   -00:06       02:17       00:15       00:27       00:09       00:04       00:32       00:23       00:49       00:41       03:20       00:07      -00:03       00:27      -00:03   
 5. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:05:42 18:38:43  00:02:28  7 00:09:11  6 00:13:49  6 00:16:46  6 00:18:59  6 00:21:26  6 00:26:09  5 00:30:04  5 00:35:19  5 00:51:33  5 00:59:37  5 01:01:56  5 01:03:39  5 01:05:16  5 01:05:42  5 01:05:42
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:28  7 00:06:43  5 00:04:38  5 00:02:57  4 00:02:13  6 00:02:27  3 00:04:43  4 00:03:55  5 00:05:15  5 00:16:14  6 00:08:04  5 00:02:19  6 00:01:43  6 00:01:37  6 00:00:26  6
                                                    00:51       01:31       01:20       00:28       00:20       00:09       01:29       00:52       01:22       06:17       02:27       00:24       00:13       00:26       00:02   
 6. Raivis Cekuls             01:14:33 16:22:03  00:02:18  6 00:10:13  7 00:15:13  7 00:20:40  7 00:23:27  7 00:26:33  7 00:32:33  6 00:37:23  6 00:44:00  6 00:59:20  6 01:08:31  6 01:10:44  6 01:12:29  6 01:14:05  6 01:14:33  6 01:14:33
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:02:18  6 00:07:55  7 00:05:00  7 00:05:27  7 00:02:47  7 00:03:06  6 00:06:00  5 00:04:50  7 00:06:37  6 00:15:20  5 00:09:11  7 00:02:13  5 00:01:45  7 00:01:36  5 00:00:28  7
                                                    00:41       02:43       01:42       02:58       00:54       00:48       02:46       01:47       02:44       05:23       03:34       00:18       00:15       00:25       00:04   
 7. Viesturs Zaķis            01:20:28 18:50:42  00:01:59  5 00:07:53  4 00:12:35  5 00:15:04  4 00:17:02  4 00:21:22  5 00:38:10  7 00:42:36  7 00:50:06  7 01:07:20  7 01:14:33  7 01:17:01  7 01:18:37  7 01:20:04  7 01:20:28  7 01:20:28
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:01:59  5 00:05:54  4 00:04:42  6 00:02:29  1 00:01:58  3 00:04:20  7 00:16:48  7 00:04:26  6 00:07:30  7 00:17:14  7 00:07:13  4 00:02:28  7 00:01:36  5 00:01:27  3 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:22       00:42       01:24       00:00       00:05       02:02       13:34       01:23       03:37       07:17       01:36       00:33       00:06       00:16       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:31    00:04:59    00:03:18    00:02:29    00:01:36    00:02:18    00:03:14    00:03:03    00:03:53    00:09:57    00:04:34    00:01:39    00:01:14    00:01:11    00:00:15   00:45:11

#3 Course (SB,V55,S35,S16): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 34)    10.( 32)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīna Skopāne             00:49:49 16:56:53  00:01:39  1 00:07:21  1 00:11:26  1 00:15:21  1 00:19:39  1 00:24:55  1 00:27:00  1 00:29:27  1 00:33:15  1 00:39:41  1 00:45:09  2 00:47:47  2 00:49:25  1 00:49:49  1 00:49:49
    2501 RJCJD                     SB            00:01:39  1 00:05:42  1 00:04:05  1 00:03:55  1 00:04:18  6 00:05:16  8 00:02:05  1 00:02:27  3 00:03:48  9 00:06:26  2 00:05:28  6 00:02:38  5 00:01:38  4 00:00:24  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:49:56 16:56:51  00:01:42  2 00:07:25  2 00:11:33  2 00:15:28  2 00:19:40  2 00:24:59  2 00:27:07  2 00:29:35  2 00:33:22  2 00:39:48  2 00:45:08  1 00:47:43  1 00:49:31  2 00:49:56  2 00:49:56
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:01:42  2 00:05:43  2 00:04:08  3 00:03:55  1 00:04:12  3 00:05:19  9 00:02:08  2 00:02:28  4 00:03:47  8 00:06:26  2 00:05:20  5 00:02:35  4 00:01:48  7 00:00:25  6
                                                    00:03       00:01       00:03       00:00      -00:06       00:03       00:03       00:01      -00:01       00:00      -00:08      -00:03       00:10       00:01   
 3. Krista Ķelpa              00:52:48 16:53:00  00:02:08 10 00:08:17  5 00:14:47 11 00:19:06  9 00:23:22  9 00:27:45  6 00:31:29  8 00:33:27  6 00:36:29  5 00:43:17  4 00:47:41  3 00:51:06  3 00:52:26  3 00:52:48  3 00:52:48
       0 OK Azimuts                SB            00:02:08 10 00:06:09  5 00:06:30 14 00:04:19  4 00:04:16  5 00:04:23  1 00:03:44  9 00:01:58  1 00:03:02  1 00:06:48  6 00:04:24  1 00:03:25 11 00:01:20  1 00:00:22  4
                                                    00:29       00:27       02:25       00:24      -00:02      -00:53       01:39      -00:29      -00:46       00:22      -01:04       00:47      -00:18      -00:02   
 4. Inese Žīgure              00:53:41 17:35:36  00:02:17 11 00:08:35  7 00:13:11  6 00:17:52  6 00:21:55  5 00:27:03  5 00:29:26  5 00:32:18  4 00:35:53  4 00:43:44  5 00:48:47  4 00:51:20  4 00:53:15  4 00:53:41  4 00:53:41
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:02:17 11 00:06:18  6 00:04:36  8 00:04:41  8 00:04:03  2 00:05:08  6 00:02:23  3 00:02:52  9 00:03:35  7 00:07:51 11 00:05:03  2 00:02:33  2 00:01:55  9 00:00:26  8
                                                    00:38       00:36       00:31       00:46      -00:15      -00:08       00:18       00:25      -00:13       01:25      -00:25      -00:05       00:17       00:02   
 5. Viesturs Dandens          00:53:50 18:05:39  00:01:56  6 00:10:00 11 00:14:16  9 00:18:36  7 00:22:59  6 00:27:57  7 00:30:40  6 00:33:24  5 00:36:54  6 00:43:16  3 00:48:47  4 00:51:41  5 00:53:25  5 00:53:50  5 00:53:50
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:01:56  6 00:08:04 11 00:04:16  5 00:04:20  5 00:04:23  8 00:04:58  4 00:02:43  8 00:02:44  7 00:03:30  6 00:06:22  1 00:05:31  7 00:02:54  7 00:01:44  6 00:00:25  6
                                                    00:17       02:22       00:11       00:25       00:05      -00:18       00:38       00:17      -00:18      -00:04       00:03       00:16       00:06       00:01   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             00:54:06 17:22:58  00:01:56  6 00:07:58  4 00:12:23  4 00:17:21  5 00:23:05  7 00:28:27  8 00:31:09  7 00:33:56  7 00:37:17  7 00:43:57  6 00:49:14  6 00:51:44  6 00:53:34  6 00:54:06  6 00:54:06
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:01:56  6 00:06:02  3 00:04:25  7 00:04:58  9 00:05:44 12 00:05:22 10 00:02:42  6 00:02:47  8 00:03:21  5 00:06:40  5 00:05:17  4 00:02:30  1 00:01:50  8 00:00:32 13
                                                    00:17       00:20       00:20       01:03       01:26       00:06       00:37       00:20      -00:27       00:14      -00:11      -00:08       00:12       00:08   
 7. Aivita Kļečetņikova       00:59:11 18:43:02  00:02:27 12 00:09:50 10 00:14:05  8 00:20:06 11 00:24:33 11 00:29:23 10 00:33:29 10 00:35:54  9 00:41:30  9 00:48:19  9 00:54:05  9 00:57:13  8 00:58:52  7 00:59:11  7 00:59:11
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:02:27 12 00:07:23 10 00:04:15  4 00:06:01 11 00:04:27  9 00:04:50  3 00:04:06 12 00:02:25  2 00:05:36 13 00:06:49  7 00:05:46 10 00:03:08  9 00:01:39  5 00:00:19  2
                                                    00:48       01:41       00:10       02:06       00:09      -00:26       02:01      -00:02       01:48       00:23       00:18       00:30       00:01      -00:05   
 8. Juris Ģērmanis            00:59:28 17:10:38  00:01:58  9 00:09:12  9 00:13:48  7 00:19:09 10 00:23:31 10 00:28:45  9 00:32:38  9 00:35:45  8 00:39:42  8 00:47:30  8 00:53:26  8 00:56:35  7 00:59:01  8 00:59:28  8 00:59:28
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:01:58  9 00:07:14  9 00:04:36  8 00:05:21 10 00:04:22  7 00:05:14  7 00:03:53 10 00:03:07 10 00:03:57 10 00:07:48 10 00:05:56 11 00:03:09 10 00:02:26 14 00:00:27 10
                                                    00:19       01:32       00:31       01:26       00:04      -00:02       01:48       00:40       00:09       01:22       00:28       00:31       00:48       00:03   
 9. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:01:43 17:55:10  00:01:55  5 00:08:44  8 00:14:25 10 00:18:37  8 00:23:19  8 00:34:29 11 00:37:11 11 00:39:50 10 00:43:03 10 00:50:39 10 00:56:16 10 00:58:59  9 01:01:14  9 01:01:43  9 01:01:43
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:01:55  5 00:06:49  8 00:05:41 13 00:04:12  3 00:04:42 11 00:11:10 14 00:02:42  6 00:02:39  6 00:03:13  4 00:07:36  8 00:05:37  8 00:02:43  6 00:02:15 11 00:00:29 12
                                                    00:16       01:07       01:36       00:17       00:24       05:54       00:37       00:12      -00:35       01:10       00:09       00:05       00:37       00:05   
10. Aldis Lapiņš              01:03:48 17:08:25  00:01:53  3 00:07:56  3 00:12:02  3 00:16:29  3 00:20:44  3 00:26:18  4 00:28:53  4 00:32:03  3 00:35:09  3 00:45:54  7 00:51:38  7 01:01:38 10 01:03:10 10 01:03:48 10 01:03:48
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:01:53  3 00:06:03  4 00:04:06  2 00:04:27  6 00:04:15  4 00:05:34 11 00:02:35  4 00:03:10 11 00:03:06  2 00:10:45 12 00:05:44  9 00:10:00 14 00:01:32  3 00:00:38 14
                                                    00:14       00:21       00:01       00:32      -00:03       00:18       00:30       00:43      -00:42       04:19       00:16       07:22      -00:06       00:14   
11. Miervaldis Jāņakalns      01:04:40 16:45:00  00:01:57  8 00:10:10 12 00:14:57 12 00:26:00 12 00:30:31 12 00:35:37 12 00:39:38 12 00:42:13 11 00:45:22 11 00:53:07 11 00:59:07 11 01:02:03 11 01:04:23 11 01:04:40 11 01:04:40
    3787 Jaunlaicene               V55           00:01:57  8 00:08:13 12 00:04:47 10 00:11:03 12 00:04:31 10 00:05:06  5 00:04:01 11 00:02:35  5 00:03:09  3 00:07:45  9 00:06:00 12 00:02:56  8 00:02:20 13 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:18       02:31       00:42       07:08       00:13      -00:10       01:56       00:08      -00:39       01:19       00:32       00:18       00:42      -00:07   
12. Alla Jaunzema             01:13:29 16:32:30  00:01:53  3 00:08:26  6 00:12:44  5 00:17:17  4 00:21:12  4 00:25:59  3 00:28:36  3 00:50:03 12 00:57:22 14 01:03:57 12 01:09:04 12 01:11:37 12 01:13:03 12 01:13:29 12 01:13:29
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:01:53  3 00:06:33  7 00:04:18  6 00:04:33  7 00:03:55  1 00:04:47  2 00:02:37  5 00:21:27 14 00:07:19 14 00:06:35  4 00:05:07  3 00:02:33  2 00:01:26  2 00:00:26  8
                                                    00:14       00:51       00:13       00:38      -00:23      -00:29       00:32       19:00       03:31       00:09      -00:21      -00:05      -00:12       00:02   
13. Agnija Briedīte           01:22:17 17:52:18  00:02:43 13 00:13:32 13 00:18:37 13 00:29:56 13 00:36:05 13 00:42:11 13 00:46:44 13 00:50:50 13 00:55:19 12 01:06:19 13 01:15:24 13 01:19:50 13 01:21:56 13 01:22:17 13 01:22:17
       0 Jaunsardze                SB            00:02:43 13 00:10:49 13 00:05:05 11 00:11:19 14 00:06:09 14 00:06:06 12 00:04:33 14 00:04:06 13 00:04:29 11 00:11:00 14 00:09:05 14 00:04:26 13 00:02:06 10 00:00:21  3
                                                    01:04       05:07       01:00       07:24       01:51       00:50       02:28       01:39       00:41       04:34       03:37       01:48       00:28      -00:03   
14. Sandra Uzuliņa            01:22:39 17:52:17  00:02:47 14 00:13:37 14 00:18:54 14 00:30:04 14 00:36:12 14 00:42:33 14 00:46:58 14 00:50:59 14 00:55:39 13 01:06:32 14 01:15:33 14 01:19:56 14 01:22:11 14 01:22:39 14 01:22:39
       0 Stāķi                     SB            00:02:47 14 00:10:50 14 00:05:17 12 00:11:10 13 00:06:08 13 00:06:21 13 00:04:25 13 00:04:01 12 00:04:40 12 00:10:53 13 00:09:01 13 00:04:23 12 00:02:15 11 00:00:28 11
                                                    01:08       05:08       01:12       07:15       01:50       01:05       02:20       01:34       00:52       04:27       03:33       01:45       00:37       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:39    00:05:42    00:04:05    00:03:55    00:03:55    00:04:23    00:02:05    00:01:58    00:03:02    00:06:22    00:04:24    00:02:30    00:01:20    00:00:17   00:45:37

#4 Course (V14,V65,S45): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 34)     7.( 37)     8.( 32)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:37:48 17:12:29  00:01:21  1 00:06:40  1 00:09:06  1 00:13:12  1 00:16:36  1 00:21:24  1 00:25:20  1 00:30:24  1 00:34:34  1 00:36:25  1 00:37:32  1 00:37:48  1 00:37:48
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:21  1 00:05:19  1 00:02:26  2 00:04:06  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:48  2 00:03:56  6 00:05:04  3 00:04:10  2 00:01:51  2 00:01:07  2 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:40:38 17:09:37  00:01:28  2 00:08:16  2 00:10:27  2 00:19:11  6 00:23:15  4 00:27:23  3 00:30:05  3 00:33:55  2 00:37:29  2 00:39:18  2 00:40:23  2 00:40:38  2 00:40:38
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:01:28  2 00:06:48  3 00:02:11  1 00:08:44  8 00:04:04  2 00:04:08  1 00:02:42  2 00:03:50  1 00:03:34  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:05  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:07       01:29      -00:15       04:38       00:40      -00:40      -01:14      -01:14      -00:36      -00:02      -00:02      -00:01   
 3. Ginters Ķelps             00:46:57 16:53:02  00:02:02  4 00:08:19  3 00:11:40  3 00:16:22  2 00:21:31  2 00:26:25  2 00:28:54  2 00:35:00  3 00:40:44  3 00:43:46  3 00:46:41  3 00:46:57  3 00:46:57
    5204 OK Azimuts                V14           00:02:02  4 00:06:17  2 00:03:21  5 00:04:42  4 00:05:09  5 00:04:54  3 00:02:29  1 00:06:06  6 00:05:44  6 00:03:02  5 00:02:55  9 00:00:16  2
                                                    00:41       00:58       00:55       00:36       01:45       00:06      -01:27       01:02       01:34       01:11       01:48       00:00   
 4. Līga Vabulniece           00:48:18 17:45:33  00:02:13  6 00:09:41  4 00:13:15  4 00:17:44  3 00:22:40  3 00:28:48  4 00:32:33  4 00:37:29  4 00:43:05  4 00:45:53  4 00:47:56  4 00:48:18  4 00:48:18
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:02:13  6 00:07:28  4 00:03:34  7 00:04:29  3 00:04:56  4 00:06:08  6 00:03:45  4 00:04:56  2 00:05:36  4 00:02:48  3 00:02:03  3 00:00:22  4
                                                    00:52       02:09       01:08       00:23       01:32       01:20      -00:11      -00:08       01:26       00:57       00:56       00:06   
 5. Gunārs Auseklis           00:51:05 16:12:12  00:02:17  7 00:11:17  6 00:14:21  6 00:18:49  5 00:23:28  5 00:29:48  5 00:33:18  5 00:39:25  5 00:44:42  5 00:47:50  5 00:50:34  5 00:51:05  5 00:51:05
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:02:17  7 00:09:00  8 00:03:04  3 00:04:28  2 00:04:39  3 00:06:20  7 00:03:30  3 00:06:07  7 00:05:17  3 00:03:08  7 00:02:44  8 00:00:31  8
                                                    00:56       03:41       00:38       00:22       01:15       01:32      -00:26       01:03       01:07       01:17       01:37       00:15   
 6. Anda Lejasblusa           00:52:50 18:00:53  00:02:08  5 00:10:07  5 00:13:36  5 00:18:48  4 00:24:19  6 00:30:19  6 00:34:06  6 00:41:24  6 00:47:07  6 00:50:06  6 00:52:24  6 00:52:50  6 00:52:50
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:02:08  5 00:07:59  5 00:03:29  6 00:05:12  5 00:05:31  6 00:06:00  5 00:03:47  5 00:07:18  9 00:05:43  5 00:02:59  4 00:02:18  7 00:00:26  6
                                                    00:47       02:40       01:03       01:06       02:07       01:12      -00:09       02:14       01:33       01:08       01:11       00:10   
 7. Ilze Dāve                 00:56:43 16:55:24  00:02:44  9 00:11:36  8 00:14:54  7 00:20:42  7 00:26:14  7 00:33:34  7 00:38:26  7 00:43:49  7 00:49:54  7 00:53:53  7 00:56:03  7 00:56:43  7 00:56:43
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:44  9 00:08:52  6 00:03:18  4 00:05:48  6 00:05:32  7 00:07:20  9 00:04:52  9 00:05:23  4 00:06:05  7 00:03:59  9 00:02:10  5 00:00:40  9
                                                    01:23       03:33       00:52       01:42       02:08       02:32       00:56       00:19       01:55       02:08       01:03       00:24   
 8. Juris Zaķis               00:59:53 17:12:26  00:02:26  8 00:11:19  7 00:15:05  8 00:22:54  8 00:29:06  8 00:36:25  8 00:40:43  8 00:46:33  8 00:53:41  8 00:57:19  8 00:59:23  8 00:59:53  8 00:59:53
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:02:26  8 00:08:53  7 00:03:46  8 00:07:49  7 00:06:12  9 00:07:19  8 00:04:18  7 00:05:50  5 00:07:08  9 00:03:38  8 00:02:04  4 00:00:30  7
                                                    01:05       03:34       01:20       03:43       02:48       02:31       00:22       00:46       02:58       01:47       00:57       00:14   
 9. Sanita Sproģe             01:07:37 17:09:03  00:02:00  3 00:12:04  9 00:23:16  9 00:32:39  9 00:38:29  9 00:44:28  9 00:49:12  9 00:55:47  9 01:01:58  9 01:05:02  9 01:07:14  9 01:07:37  9 01:07:37
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:00  3 00:10:04  9 00:11:12  9 00:09:23  9 00:05:50  8 00:05:59  4 00:04:44  8 00:06:35  8 00:06:11  8 00:03:04  6 00:02:12  6 00:00:23  5
                                                    00:39       04:45       08:46       05:17       02:26       01:11       00:48       01:31       02:01       01:13       01:05       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:21    00:05:19    00:02:11    00:04:06    00:03:24    00:04:08    00:02:29    00:03:50    00:03:34    00:01:49    00:01:05    00:00:15   00:33:31

#5 Course (VH,SH,S14,S55): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 38)     4.( 34)     5.( 47)     6.( 39)     7.( 41)     8.( 45)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:26:17 17:39:38  00:01:50  4 00:04:47  4 00:08:52  2 00:11:15  2 00:14:00  1 00:17:08  1 00:22:31  1 00:24:25  1 00:25:58  1 00:26:17  1 00:26:17
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:50  4 00:02:57  2 00:04:05  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:45  1 00:03:08  3 00:05:23  2 00:01:54  1 00:01:33  2 00:00:19  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:27:37 18:33:23  00:01:43  2 00:04:25  1 00:08:30  1 00:11:00  1 00:14:39  2 00:17:53  2 00:23:36  2 00:25:46  2 00:27:19  2 00:27:37  2 00:27:37
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:43  2 00:02:42  1 00:04:05  1 00:02:30  2 00:03:39  3 00:03:14  4 00:05:43  3 00:02:10  2 00:01:33  2 00:00:18  3
                                                   -00:07      -00:15       00:00       00:07       00:54       00:06       00:20       00:16       00:00      -00:01   
 3. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:29:55 17:41:26  00:01:42  1 00:04:43  2 00:08:57  3 00:12:41  3 00:15:48  3 00:18:51  3 00:24:10  3 00:28:41  3 00:29:41  3 00:29:55  3 00:29:55
    7002 Ape                       VH            00:01:42  1 00:03:01  4 00:04:14  3 00:03:44  7 00:03:07  2 00:03:03  2 00:05:19  1 00:04:31 14 00:01:00  1 00:00:14  1
                                                   -00:08       00:04       00:09       01:21       00:22      -00:05      -00:04       02:37      -00:33      -00:05   
 4. Laila Uiska               00:35:14 17:40:07  00:02:27  7 00:06:08  5 00:10:38  4 00:13:49  4 00:18:24  4 00:22:40  4 00:30:04  4 00:33:12  4 00:34:50  4 00:35:14  4 00:35:14
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:02:27  7 00:03:41  5 00:04:30  4 00:03:11  6 00:04:35  5 00:04:16  7 00:07:24  7 00:03:08  6 00:01:38  4 00:00:24  7
                                                    00:37       00:44       00:25       00:48       01:50       01:08       02:01       01:14       00:05       00:05   
 5. Sindija Žīgure            00:36:31 17:14:28  00:02:12  5 00:08:15 12 00:13:13  6 00:15:50  6 00:20:25  5 00:24:56  5 00:32:09  5 00:34:23  5 00:36:13  5 00:36:31  5 00:36:31
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:12  5 00:06:03 14 00:04:58  5 00:02:37  3 00:04:35  5 00:04:31  8 00:07:13  6 00:02:14  3 00:01:50  5 00:00:18  3
                                                    00:22       03:06       00:53       00:14       01:50       01:23       01:50       00:20       00:17      -00:01   
 6. Inese Orlova              00:40:27 16:50:16  00:04:05 15 00:08:36 13 00:14:27  8 00:17:30  7 00:23:13  8 00:27:10  6 00:34:55  6 00:38:04  6 00:40:01  6 00:40:27  6 00:40:27
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:04:05 15 00:04:31  7 00:05:51  7 00:03:03  5 00:05:43 11 00:03:57  6 00:07:45  9 00:03:09  7 00:01:57  6 00:00:26  9
                                                    02:15       01:34       01:46       00:40       02:58       00:49       02:22       01:15       00:24       00:07   
 7. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:44:51 17:30:26  00:03:13 11 00:07:56  9 00:14:34  9 00:19:07 11 00:24:29 10 00:29:15  9 00:38:28  8 00:41:50  8 00:44:24  8 00:44:51  7 00:44:51
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:03:13 11 00:04:43 10 00:06:38 10 00:04:33 13 00:05:22  9 00:04:46  9 00:09:13 11 00:03:22 11 00:02:34 10 00:00:27 13
                                                    01:23       01:46       02:33       02:10       02:37       01:38       03:50       01:28       01:01       00:08   
 8. Dace Kārkliņa             00:44:52 17:30:27  00:03:11 10 00:07:58 10 00:14:38 10 00:18:30  9 00:24:05  9 00:29:11  8 00:38:28  8 00:41:43  7 00:44:22  7 00:44:52  8 00:44:52
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:03:11 10 00:04:47 11 00:06:40 11 00:03:52  8 00:05:35 10 00:05:06 11 00:09:17 12 00:03:15  9 00:02:39 11 00:00:30 15
                                                    01:21       01:50       02:35       01:29       02:50       01:58       03:54       01:21       01:06       00:11   
 9. Matīss Salmiņš            00:44:54 17:30:24  00:03:19 12 00:08:12 11 00:14:46 11 00:18:52 10 00:24:46 11 00:29:38 10 00:38:50 10 00:42:03  9 00:44:28  9 00:44:54  9 00:44:54
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:03:19 12 00:04:53 12 00:06:34  9 00:04:06 10 00:05:54 12 00:04:52 10 00:09:12 10 00:03:13  8 00:02:25  9 00:00:26  9
                                                    01:29       01:56       02:29       01:43       03:09       01:44       03:49       01:19       00:52       00:07   
10. Rolands Sīlis             00:45:03 17:55:05  00:03:03  8 00:07:40  8 00:12:46  5 00:15:45  5 00:20:37  6 00:31:26 11 00:38:53 11 00:42:10 10 00:44:34 10 00:45:03 10 00:45:03
       0 Alūksnes BJSS             VH            00:03:03  8 00:04:37  9 00:05:06  6 00:02:59  4 00:04:52  8 00:10:49 14 00:07:27  8 00:03:17 10 00:02:24  8 00:00:29 14
                                                    01:13       01:40       01:01       00:36       02:07       07:41       02:04       01:23       00:51       00:10   
11. Ineta Riepniece           00:45:29 16:55:28  00:03:07  9 00:07:39  7 00:14:04  7 00:17:58  8 00:22:36  7 00:27:48  7 00:38:27  7 00:42:10 10 00:44:56 11 00:45:29 11 00:45:29
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:03:07  9 00:04:32  8 00:06:25  8 00:03:54  9 00:04:38  7 00:05:12 12 00:10:39 14 00:03:43 12 00:02:46 12 00:00:33 16
                                                    01:17       01:35       02:20       01:31       01:53       02:04       05:16       01:49       01:13       00:14   
12. Ivo Ģipters               00:45:58 16:44:58  00:01:44  3 00:04:44  3 00:22:57 13 00:27:03 13 00:31:30 13 00:33:50 13 00:40:07 12 00:42:47 12 00:45:41 12 00:45:58 12 00:45:58
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:01:44  3 00:03:00  3 00:18:13 14 00:04:06 10 00:04:27  4 00:02:20  1 00:06:17  4 00:02:40  4 00:02:54 13 00:00:17  2
                                                   -00:06       00:03       14:08       01:43       01:42      -00:48       00:54       00:46       01:21      -00:02   
13. Ārija Bertuka             00:50:52 17:26:42  00:03:44 14 00:09:39 14 00:16:38 12 00:20:51 12 00:26:51 12 00:32:42 12 00:43:03 13 00:47:12 13 00:50:08 13 00:50:52 13 00:50:52
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:03:44 14 00:05:55 13 00:06:59 12 00:04:13 12 00:06:00 13 00:05:51 13 00:10:21 13 00:04:09 13 00:02:56 14 00:00:44 17
                                                    01:54       02:58       02:54       01:50       03:15       02:43       04:58       02:15       01:23       00:25   
14. Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... 01:12:41 17:19:00  00:02:23  6 00:06:41  6 00:26:47 15 00:51:06 18 00:57:10 15 01:00:26 14 01:07:16 14 01:10:06 14 01:12:15 14 01:12:41 14 01:12:41
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:02:23  6 00:04:18  6 00:20:06 18 00:24:19 18 00:06:04 14 00:03:16  5 00:06:50  5 00:02:50  5 00:02:09  7 00:00:26  9
                                                    00:33       01:21       16:01       21:56       03:19       00:08       01:27       00:56       00:36       00:07   
15. Daidze Andersone          01:26:10 18:42:17  00:03:39 13 00:11:29 15 00:23:53 14 00:29:18 14 00:49:44 14 01:02:19 15 01:16:28 15 01:21:49 15 01:25:17 15 01:26:10 15 01:26:10
       0 Balvi                     SH            00:03:39 13 00:07:50 15 00:12:24 13 00:05:25 14 00:20:26 18 00:12:35 15 00:14:09 15 00:05:21 15 00:03:28 15 00:00:53 18
                                                    01:49       04:53       08:19       03:02       17:41       09:27       08:46       03:27       01:55       00:34   
16. Mārtiņš Maltenieks        01:50:55 16:20:51  00:11:31 16 00:21:11 16 00:40:45 16 00:48:01 15 00:59:52 16 01:15:42 16 01:34:18 16 01:44:53 18 01:50:31 16 01:50:55 16 01:50:55
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VH            00:11:31 16 00:09:40 17 00:19:34 17 00:07:16 15 00:11:51 17 00:15:50 17 00:18:36 17 00:10:35 18 00:05:38 16 00:00:24  7
                                                    09:41       06:43       15:29       04:53       09:06       12:42       13:13       08:41       04:05       00:05   
17. Agija Pētersone           01:51:03 16:20:40  00:11:58 18 00:21:24 18 00:40:49 17 00:48:10 16 00:59:57 17 01:15:49 17 01:34:23 17 01:44:33 16 01:50:37 17 01:51:03 17 01:51:03
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            SH            00:11:58 18 00:09:26 16 00:19:25 15 00:07:21 16 00:11:47 15 00:15:52 18 00:18:34 16 00:10:10 16 00:06:04 18 00:00:26  9
                                                    10:08       06:29       15:20       04:58       09:02       12:44       13:11       08:16       04:31       00:07   
17. Nils Eglītis              01:51:03 16:20:46  00:11:41 17 00:21:22 17 00:40:53 18 00:48:15 17 01:00:02 18 01:15:50 18 01:34:27 18 01:44:49 17 01:50:40 18 01:51:03 17 01:51:03
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VH            00:11:41 17 00:09:41 18 00:19:31 16 00:07:22 17 00:11:47 15 00:15:48 16 00:18:37 18 00:10:22 17 00:05:51 17 00:00:23  6
                                                    09:51       06:44       15:26       04:59       09:02       12:40       13:14       08:28       04:18       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:42    00:02:42    00:04:05    00:02:23    00:02:45    00:02:20    00:05:19    00:01:54    00:01:00    00:00:14   00:24:24

#6 Course (V12,S12): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 43)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:17:19 17:08:18  00:01:29  1 00:03:12  1 00:04:41  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:50  1 00:14:05  1 00:15:16  1 00:17:03  1 00:17:19  1 00:17:19
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:29  1 00:01:43  1 00:01:29  1 00:04:10  2 00:02:59  1 00:02:15  2 00:01:11  1 00:01:47  1 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 00:21:02 17:06:13  00:01:58  2 00:05:21  2 00:06:57  2 00:10:58  2 00:14:01  2 00:16:12  2 00:17:41  2 00:20:41  2 00:21:02  2 00:21:02
    4048 Gaujiena                  S12           00:01:58  2 00:03:23  2 00:01:36  2 00:04:01  1 00:03:03  2 00:02:11  1 00:01:29  2 00:03:00  2 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:29       01:40       00:07      -00:09       00:04      -00:04       00:18       01:13       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:29    00:01:43    00:01:29    00:04:01    00:02:59    00:02:11    00:01:11    00:01:47    00:00:16   00:17:06

#7 Course (V10,S10): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 52)     5.( 54)     6.( 53)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:16:40 16:57:59  00:02:09  3 00:04:27  3 00:06:18  2 00:08:47  1 00:10:18  1 00:13:39  1 00:16:16  1 00:16:40  1 00:16:40
    5097 Grundzāle                 S10           00:02:09  3 00:02:18  4 00:01:51  1 00:02:29  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:21  2 00:02:37  1 00:00:24  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:17:03 16:57:42  00:02:08  2 00:04:17  2 00:06:30  3 00:09:07  3 00:10:44  3 00:13:54  2 00:16:34  2 00:17:03  2 00:17:03
    5111 Grundzāle                 S10           00:02:08  2 00:02:09  3 00:02:13  3 00:02:37  2 00:01:37  3 00:03:10  1 00:02:40  3 00:00:29  4
                                                   -00:01      -00:09       00:22       00:08       00:06      -00:11       00:03       00:05   
 3. Marta Kalniņa             00:17:58 17:07:51  00:01:45  1 00:03:47  1 00:05:38  1 00:08:56  2 00:10:29  2 00:14:03  3 00:17:37  3 00:17:58  3 00:17:58
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:45  1 00:02:02  1 00:01:51  1 00:03:18  4 00:01:33  2 00:03:34  3 00:03:34  4 00:00:21  1
                                                   -00:24      -00:16       00:00       00:49       00:02       00:13       00:57      -00:03   
 4. Martins Kristers Celms    00:19:15 16:55:23  00:02:21  4 00:04:28  4 00:07:00  4 00:09:38  4 00:11:22  4 00:16:10  4 00:18:49  4 00:19:15  4 00:19:15
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V10           00:02:21  4 00:02:07  2 00:02:32  4 00:02:38  3 00:01:44  4 00:04:48  4 00:02:39  2 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:12      -00:11       00:41       00:09       00:13       01:27       00:02       00:02   
 5. Tomass Celenbergs         00:30:53 17:23:04  00:03:04  5 00:07:21  5 00:11:30  5 00:15:41  5 00:20:03  5 00:25:52  5 00:30:21  5 00:30:53  5 00:30:53
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:03:04  5 00:04:17  5 00:04:09  5 00:04:11  5 00:04:22  5 00:05:49  5 00:04:29  5 00:00:32  5
                                                    00:55       01:59       02:18       01:42       02:51       02:28       01:52       00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:45    00:02:02    00:01:51    00:02:29    00:01:31    00:03:10    00:02:37    00:00:21   00:15:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.05.16. 13:16:47 OK ALUKSNE