"HORIZONTS-2017" 14.kārta

2017.09.12.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Raivis & Mairis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 12 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena   00:52:07
 2.     0 Oskars Laucis             Gaujiena   00:52:57 +00:50
V35 Course (1): 12 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:53:32
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:01:23 +07:51
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       01:05:16 +11:44
 4.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:11:35 +18:03
VB Course (2): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:51:38
V45 Course (2): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:53:28
 2.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  00:59:05 +05:37
 3.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru    01:02:20 +08:52
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:07:48 +14:20
     3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn DQ      
SA Course (2): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:09:51
V16 Course (2): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:54:50
 2.     0 Kristaps Solims           Alūksne    01:28:14 +33:24
SB Course (3): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:46:22
 2.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:54:07 +07:45
 3.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:10:44 +24:22
S35 Course (3): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:56:44
V14 Course (3): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:44:01
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:59:45 +15:44
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 01:01:33 +17:32
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:58:42
 2.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:11:49 +13:07
 3.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:15:57 +17:15
 4.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:19:03 +20:21
S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  01:10:12
 2.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:16:37 +06:25
V55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:52:48
 2.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:53:45 +00:57
 3.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:58:24 +05:36
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 01:04:39
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:08:28 +03:49
VH Course (5): 8 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:30:46
 2.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK Alūksne 00:45:48 +15:02
SH Course (5): 8 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:44:53
 2.  4058 Inese Orlova              Alūksne    00:50:44 +05:51
 3.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    00:51:29 +06:36
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:40:44
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Daniels Auziņš            Gaujiena   00:27:12
        0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena   DQ      
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    Jaunsardze 00:35:07
 2.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena   00:57:29 +22:22
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:36:46
#1 Course (VA,V35): 12 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena  VA       00:52:07
 2.     0 Oskars Laucis             Gaujiena  VA       00:52:57 +00:50
 3.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:53:32 +01:25
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      01:01:23 +09:16
 5.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      01:05:16 +13:09
 6.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   V35      01:11:35 +19:28
#2 Course (VB,V45,SA,V16): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:51:38
 2.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45      00:53:28 +01:50
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV16      00:54:50 +03:12
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      00:59:05 +07:27
 5.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru   V45      01:02:20 +10:42
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:07:48 +16:10
 7.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       01:09:51 +18:13
 8.     0 Kristaps Solims           Alūksne   V16      01:28:14 +36:36
     3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      DQ      
#3 Course (SB,S35,V14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV14      00:44:01
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SB       00:46:22 +02:21
 3.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SB       00:54:07 +10:06
 4.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:56:44 +12:43
 5.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV14      00:59:45 +15:44
 6.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV14      01:01:33 +17:32
 7.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   SB       01:10:44 +26:43
#4 Course (S16,S45,S55,V55,V65): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:52:48
 2.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55      00:53:45 +00:57
 3.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:58:24 +05:36
 4.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:58:42 +05:54
 5.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      01:04:39 +11:51
 6.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      01:08:28 +15:40
 7.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55      01:10:12 +17:24
 8.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:11:49 +19:01
 9.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      01:15:57 +23:09
10.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55      01:16:37 +23:49
11.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      01:19:03 +26:15
#5 Course (VH,SH,S14): 8 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:30:46
 2.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:44:53 +14:07
 3.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK AlūksneVH       00:45:48 +15:02
 4.  4058 Inese Orlova              Alūksne   SH       00:50:44 +19:58
 5.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SH       00:51:29 +20:43
#6 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Daniels Auziņš            Gaujiena  V12      00:27:12
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S12      00:40:44 +13:32
        0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V12      DQ      
#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    JaunsardzeV10      00:35:07
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:36:46 +01:39
 3.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena  V10      00:57:29 +22:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.09.12. 19:29:10 OK ALUKSNE