"HORIZOTS- 2017" 13.kārta

2017.09.05.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Viesturs Zaķis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena   00:45:37
 2.     0 Oskars Laucis             Gaujiena   00:45:55 +00:18
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:47:34
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:48:32 +00:58
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       00:51:55 +04:21
 4.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:01:51 +14:17
VB Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:45:51
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:50:20 +04:29
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:48:17
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:51:17 +03:00
 3.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru    00:57:28 +09:11
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:04:06 +15:49
SA Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:55:01
 2.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             Lejasciems 01:08:34 +13:33
SB Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:35:35
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:47:34 +11:59
 3.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:47:39 +12:04
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:39:57
 2.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:40:04 +00:07
 3.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:42:30 +02:33
S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:43:20
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:44:06
 2.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:51:35 +07:29
 3.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   00:53:29 +09:23
 4.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:02:37 +18:31
S55 Course (4): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:54:50
 2.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   00:57:51 +03:01
V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:26:46
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:30:29 +03:43
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:31:40 +04:54
 4.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:35:01 +08:15
V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:43:44
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:48:53 +05:09
VH Course (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:26:57
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:28:02 +01:05
 3.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Ape        00:31:28 +04:31
 4.     0 Miķelis Salmiņš           Ilzene     00:47:56 +20:59
 5.     0 Matīss Salmiņš            Ilzene     00:48:06 +21:09
SH Course (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     00:48:00
 2.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    00:50:35 +02:35
 3.     0 Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... Alūksne    00:51:58 +03:58
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena   00:30:33
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:32:38 +02:05
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Daniels Auziņš            Gaujiena   00:51:08
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    Jaunsardze 00:12:36
 2.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena   00:15:43 +03:07
#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena  VA       00:45:37
 2.     0 Oskars Laucis             Gaujiena  VA       00:45:55 +00:18
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      00:47:34 +01:57
 4.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:48:32 +02:55
 5.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      00:51:55 +06:18
 6.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   V35      01:01:51 +16:14
#2 Course (VB,V45,SA): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VB       00:45:51
 2.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45      00:48:17 +02:26
 3.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:50:20 +04:29
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:51:17 +05:26
 5.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       00:55:01 +09:10
 6.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru   V45      00:57:28 +11:37
 7.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:04:06 +18:15
 8.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             LejasciemsSA       01:08:34 +22:43
#3 Course (SB,V55,S35,V16): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SB       00:35:35
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:39:57 +04:22
 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55      00:40:04 +04:29
 4.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:42:30 +06:55
 5.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:43:20 +07:45
 6.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   SB       00:47:34 +11:59
 7.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SB       00:47:39 +12:04
#4 Course (S45,S55,S16,V14,V65): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV14      00:26:46
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV14      00:30:29 +03:43
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV14      00:31:40 +04:54
 4.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV14      00:35:01 +08:15
 5.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      00:43:44 +16:58
 6.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:44:06 +17:20
 7.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:48:53 +22:07
 8.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      00:51:35 +24:49
 9.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      00:53:29 +26:43
10.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55      00:54:50 +28:04
11.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55      00:57:51 +31:05
12.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:02:37 +35:51
#5 Course (VH,SH,S14): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:26:57
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:28:02 +01:05
 3.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Ape       VH       00:31:28 +04:31
 4.     0 Miķelis Salmiņš           Ilzene    VH       00:47:56 +20:59
 5.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    SH       00:48:00 +21:03
 6.     0 Matīss Salmiņš            Ilzene    VH       00:48:06 +21:09
 7.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SH       00:50:35 +23:38
 8.     0 Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... Alūksne   SH       00:51:58 +25:01
#6 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena  S12      00:30:33
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S12      00:32:38 +02:05
 3.     0 Daniels Auziņš            Gaujiena  V12      00:51:08 +20:35
#7 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    JaunsardzeV10      00:12:36
 2.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena  V10      00:15:43 +03:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.09.05. 17:37:21 OK ALUKSNE