"HORIZONTS- 2016" 5.kārta(NOVADA ČEMPIONĀTS)

2016.05.10.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 8.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:56:01 18:50:13  00:01:19  1 00:02:52  3 00:07:57  3 00:12:36  3 00:14:10  3 00:18:51  2 00:22:29  1 00:25:14  1 00:26:10  1 00:29:14  1 00:32:51  1 00:36:15  1 00:45:06  1 00:48:11  1 00:50:45  1 00:52:21  1 00:55:17  1 00:56:01  1 00:56:01
    2514 Grundzāle                 VA            00:01:19  1 00:01:33  4 00:05:05  2 00:04:39  4 00:01:34  2 00:04:41  1 00:03:38  1 00:02:45  1 00:00:56  1 00:03:04  1 00:03:37  4 00:03:24  1 00:08:51  1 00:03:05  1 00:02:34  1 00:01:36  1 00:02:56  2 00:00:44  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:58:57 18:16:14  00:01:21  2 00:02:31  1 00:07:36  1 00:12:04  2 00:13:40  2 00:18:40  1 00:23:00  3 00:25:53  3 00:26:49  3 00:30:01  2 00:33:30  2 00:37:10  2 00:47:12  2 00:50:48  2 00:53:51  2 00:55:37  2 00:58:18  2 00:58:57  2 00:58:57
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:01:21  2 00:01:10  1 00:05:05  2 00:04:28  3 00:01:36  3 00:05:00  2 00:04:20  4 00:02:53  3 00:00:56  1 00:03:12  2 00:03:29  2 00:03:40  2 00:10:02  2 00:03:36  3 00:03:03  3 00:01:46  3 00:02:41  1 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:02      -00:23       00:00      -00:11       00:02       00:19       00:42       00:08       00:00       00:08      -00:08       00:16       01:11       00:31       00:29       00:10      -00:15      -00:05   
 3. Ilgvars Caune             00:59:59 18:54:29  00:01:26  3 00:02:43  2 00:07:38  2 00:11:49  1 00:13:28  1 00:18:51  2 00:22:38  2 00:25:24  2 00:26:25  2 00:30:11  3 00:33:53  3 00:37:43  3 00:48:28  3 00:51:47  3 00:54:31  3 00:56:11  3 00:59:17  3 00:59:59  3 00:59:59
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:01:26  3 00:01:17  2 00:04:55  1 00:04:11  1 00:01:39  4 00:05:23  3 00:03:47  2 00:02:46  2 00:01:01  4 00:03:46  5 00:03:42  5 00:03:50  3 00:10:45  3 00:03:19  2 00:02:44  2 00:01:40  2 00:03:06  4 00:00:42  3
                                                    00:07      -00:16      -00:10      -00:28       00:05       00:42       00:09       00:01       00:05       00:42       00:05       00:26       01:54       00:14       00:10       00:04       00:10      -00:02   
 4. Janek Piirisild           01:09:06 16:38:16  00:01:34  5 00:03:06  4 00:09:49  4 00:15:46  5 00:18:02  5 00:24:16  5 00:28:27  5 00:31:33  5 00:32:37  5 00:36:16  5 00:39:51  5 00:44:20  5 00:55:41  5 00:59:50  5 01:02:57  4 01:04:56  4 01:08:17  4 01:09:06  4 01:09:06
       0 OK Voru                   VA            00:01:34  5 00:01:32  3 00:06:43  4 00:05:57  5 00:02:16  6 00:06:14  5 00:04:11  3 00:03:06  4 00:01:04  5 00:03:39  4 00:03:35  3 00:04:29  5 00:11:21  4 00:04:09  5 00:03:07  4 00:01:59  4 00:03:21  5 00:00:49  5
                                                    00:15      -00:01       01:38       01:18       00:42       01:33       00:33       00:21       00:08       00:35      -00:02       01:05       02:30       01:04       00:33       00:23       00:25       00:05   
 5. Jānis Veļķeris            01:09:32 17:00:33  00:01:30  4 00:03:07  5 00:10:59  5 00:15:10  4 00:16:28  4 00:22:30  4 00:27:27  4 00:31:00  4 00:32:00  4 00:35:19  4 00:38:30  4 00:42:30  4 00:55:39  4 00:59:34  4 01:03:03  5 01:05:58  5 01:08:55  5 01:09:32  5 01:09:32
    3701 Alūksne                   VA            00:01:30  4 00:01:37  5 00:07:52  5 00:04:11  1 00:01:18  1 00:06:02  4 00:04:57  5 00:03:33  5 00:01:00  3 00:03:19  3 00:03:11  1 00:04:00  4 00:13:09  5 00:03:55  4 00:03:29  5 00:02:55  5 00:02:57  3 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:11       00:04       02:47      -00:28      -00:16       01:21       01:19       00:48       00:04       00:15      -00:26       00:36       04:18       00:50       00:55       01:19       00:01      -00:07   
 6. Guntis Podnieks           02:04:33 17:26:45  00:01:46  6 00:03:24  6 00:12:24  6 00:23:54  6 00:25:54  6 00:34:17  6 00:41:15  6 00:56:43  6 00:58:01  6 01:02:54  6 01:08:19  6 01:15:22  6 01:42:37  6 01:47:51  6 01:54:15  6 01:59:26  6 02:03:30  6 02:04:33  6 02:04:33
    3767 Alūksne                   VA            00:01:46  6 00:01:38  6 00:09:00  6 00:11:30  6 00:02:00  5 00:08:23  6 00:06:58  6 00:15:28  6 00:01:18  6 00:04:53  6 00:05:25  6 00:07:03  6 00:27:15  6 00:05:14  6 00:06:24  6 00:05:11  6 00:04:04  6 00:01:03  6
                                                    00:27       00:05       03:55       06:51       00:26       03:42       03:20       12:43       00:22       01:49       01:48       03:39       18:24       02:09       03:50       03:35       01:08       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:19    00:01:10    00:04:55    00:04:11    00:01:18    00:04:41    00:03:38    00:02:45    00:00:56    00:03:04    00:03:11    00:03:24    00:08:51    00:03:05    00:02:34    00:01:36    00:02:41    00:00:37   00:53:56

V35 Course (2): 16 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 54)     3.( 49)     4.( 55)     5.( 53)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.( 51)    12.( 52)    13.( 46)    14.( 47)    15.( 48)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          00:59:04 18:13:43  00:01:21  1 00:06:55  2 00:08:26  2 00:12:44  1 00:17:49  1 00:20:13  1 00:21:20  1 00:24:47  1 00:27:31  1 00:31:52  1 00:42:21  1 00:44:36  1 00:49:02  1 00:52:33  1 00:55:00  1 00:58:17  1 00:59:04  1 00:59:04
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:01:21  1 00:05:34  2 00:01:31  1 00:04:18  1 00:05:05  3 00:02:24  2 00:01:07  1 00:03:27  1 00:02:44  1 00:04:21  1 00:10:29  1 00:02:15  3 00:04:26  4 00:03:31  4 00:02:27  2 00:03:17  3 00:00:47  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Tonis Piirisild           01:01:11 16:38:12  00:01:29  2 00:06:29  1 00:08:13  1 00:12:46  2 00:18:16  2 00:20:18  2 00:21:32  2 00:25:10  2 00:29:22  2 00:34:09  2 00:46:57  2 00:48:34  2 00:52:05  2 00:55:08  2 00:57:15  2 01:00:25  2 01:01:11  2 01:01:11
       0 OK Voru                   V35           00:01:29  2 00:05:00  1 00:01:44  2 00:04:33  2 00:05:30  4 00:02:02  1 00:01:14  4 00:03:38  3 00:04:12  3 00:04:47  2 00:12:48  3 00:01:37  1 00:03:31  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:10  1 00:00:46  2
                                                    00:08      -00:34       00:13       00:15       00:25      -00:22       00:07       00:11       01:28       00:26       02:19      -00:38      -00:55      -00:28      -00:20      -00:07      -00:01   
 3. Atis Andersons            01:08:40 17:56:08  00:01:56  4 00:07:33  3 00:09:46  4 00:16:53  4 00:21:08  4 00:23:34  3 00:24:45  3 00:28:21  3 00:32:32  3 00:38:45  3 00:52:24  3 00:54:20  3 00:58:30  3 01:01:57  3 01:04:41  3 01:07:56  3 01:08:40  3 01:08:40
    3609 Baisie eži                V35           00:01:56  4 00:05:37  3 00:02:13  4 00:07:07  4 00:04:15  1 00:02:26  3 00:01:11  3 00:03:36  2 00:04:11  2 00:06:13  3 00:13:39  4 00:01:56  2 00:04:10  2 00:03:27  2 00:02:44  3 00:03:15  2 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:35       00:03       00:42       02:49      -00:50       00:02       00:04       00:09       01:27       01:52       03:10      -00:19      -00:16      -00:04       00:17      -00:02      -00:03   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               01:14:03 17:50:20  00:01:47  3 00:07:57  4 00:09:44  3 00:16:12  3 00:21:01  3 00:23:38  4 00:24:46  4 00:28:45  4 00:33:13  4 00:45:41  4 00:56:54  4 00:59:09  4 01:03:19  4 01:06:49  4 01:09:59  4 01:13:16  4 01:14:03  4 01:14:03
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:01:47  3 00:06:10  4 00:01:47  3 00:06:28  3 00:04:49  2 00:02:37  4 00:01:08  2 00:03:59  4 00:04:28  4 00:12:28  4 00:11:13  2 00:02:15  3 00:04:10  2 00:03:30  3 00:03:10  4 00:03:17  3 00:00:47  3
                                                    00:26       00:36       00:16       02:10      -00:16       00:13       00:01       00:32       01:44       08:07       00:44       00:00      -00:16      -00:01       00:43       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:21    00:05:00    00:01:31    00:04:18    00:04:15    00:02:02    00:01:07    00:03:27    00:02:44    00:04:21    00:10:29    00:01:37    00:03:31    00:03:03    00:02:07    00:03:10    00:00:44   00:54:47

V45 Course (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 55)     4.( 53)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 57)    13.( 58)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:57:07 17:22:42  00:01:54  6 00:07:12  1 00:08:48  1 00:13:27  1 00:16:08  1 00:17:29  1 00:21:11  1 00:24:17  1 00:31:19  1 00:43:25  1 00:48:51  1 00:52:08  1 00:53:53  1 00:56:13  1 00:57:07  1 00:57:07
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:01:54  6 00:05:18  1 00:01:36  2 00:04:39  1 00:02:41  3 00:01:21  6 00:03:42  1 00:03:06  1 00:07:02  2 00:12:06  1 00:05:26  5 00:03:17  1 00:01:45  2 00:02:20  3 00:00:54  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Andy Karjus               01:02:15 17:23:17  00:01:51  4 00:08:34  3 00:10:11  3 00:15:56  3 00:18:45  3 00:20:00  3 00:24:17  3 00:28:23  2 00:34:33  2 00:47:36  2 00:52:43  2 00:56:28  2 00:58:19  2 01:01:22  2 01:02:15  2 01:02:15
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:01:51  4 00:06:43  2 00:01:37  3 00:05:45  5 00:02:49  5 00:01:15  2 00:04:17  3 00:04:06  4 00:06:10  1 00:13:03  2 00:05:07  3 00:03:45  3 00:01:51  4 00:03:03  7 00:00:53  3
                                                   -00:03       01:25       00:01       01:06       00:08      -00:06       00:35       01:00      -00:52       00:57      -00:19       00:28       00:06       00:43      -00:01   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             01:07:33 18:36:58  00:01:38  2 00:10:42  5 00:12:44  6 00:18:33  5 00:20:49  5 00:21:52  5 00:25:34  4 00:29:26  3 00:40:42  4 00:55:34  4 00:59:52  3 01:03:13  3 01:04:50  3 01:06:56  3 01:07:33  3 01:07:33
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:01:38  2 00:09:04  5 00:02:02  5 00:05:49  6 00:02:16  1 00:01:03  1 00:03:42  1 00:03:52  2 00:11:16  7 00:14:52  5 00:04:18  1 00:03:21  2 00:01:37  1 00:02:06  1 00:00:37  1
                                                   -00:16       03:46       00:26       01:10      -00:25      -00:18       00:00       00:46       04:14       02:46      -01:08       00:04      -00:08      -00:14      -00:17   
 4. Eero Joonas               01:09:54 18:21:00  00:01:46  3 00:11:00  6 00:12:41  5 00:17:26  4 00:20:02  4 00:21:19  4 00:25:42  5 00:29:36  4 00:41:10  6 00:56:17  5 01:00:56  4 01:05:05  4 01:06:52  4 01:09:04  4 01:09:54  4 01:09:54
       0 Voru ok                   V45           00:01:46  3 00:09:14  6 00:01:41  4 00:04:45  2 00:02:36  2 00:01:17  4 00:04:23  4 00:03:54  3 00:11:34  8 00:15:07  6 00:04:39  2 00:04:09  6 00:01:47  3 00:02:12  2 00:00:50  2
                                                   -00:08       03:56       00:05       00:06      -00:05      -00:04       00:41       00:48       04:32       03:01      -00:47       00:52       00:02      -00:08      -00:04   
 5. Aare Huik                 01:12:08 16:42:04  00:01:34  1 00:08:22  2 00:09:54  2 00:15:20  2 00:18:07  2 00:19:23  2 00:24:12  2 00:31:35  5 00:40:43  5 00:55:26  3 01:01:59  5 01:05:59  5 01:08:09  5 01:11:11  5 01:12:08  5 01:12:08
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:01:34  1 00:06:48  3 00:01:32  1 00:05:26  4 00:02:47  4 00:01:16  3 00:04:49  6 00:07:23  7 00:09:08  5 00:14:43  3 00:06:33  7 00:04:00  5 00:02:10  6 00:03:02  6 00:00:57  5
                                                   -00:20       01:30      -00:04       00:47       00:06      -00:05       01:07       04:17       02:06       02:37       01:07       00:43       00:25       00:42       00:03   
 6. Ģirts Teilāns             01:16:49 18:05:32  00:02:07  7 00:13:31  8 00:15:50  8 00:22:03  7 00:25:01  7 00:26:35  7 00:31:38  7 00:36:08  7 00:47:13  7 01:01:59  6 01:07:14  6 01:11:01  6 01:13:04  6 01:15:48  6 01:16:49  6 01:16:49
       0 Baisie eži                V45           00:02:07  7 00:11:24  8 00:02:19  6 00:06:13  7 00:02:58  7 00:01:34  8 00:05:03  8 00:04:30  5 00:11:05  6 00:14:46  4 00:05:15  4 00:03:47  4 00:02:03  5 00:02:44  4 00:01:01  6
                                                    00:13       06:06       00:43       01:34       00:17       00:13       01:21       01:24       04:03       02:40      -00:11       00:30       00:18       00:24       00:07   
 7. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:20:09 16:49:10  00:02:14  8 00:11:53  7 00:14:14  7 00:19:20  6 00:22:10  6 00:23:30  6 00:28:08  6 00:32:38  6 00:40:22  3 01:02:47  7 01:08:15  7 01:13:44  7 01:16:08  7 01:19:01  7 01:20:09  7 01:20:09
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:02:14  8 00:09:39  7 00:02:21  7 00:05:06  3 00:02:50  6 00:01:20  5 00:04:38  5 00:04:30  5 00:07:44  3 00:22:25  7 00:05:28  6 00:05:29  7 00:02:24  7 00:02:53  5 00:01:08  7
                                                    00:20       04:21       00:45       00:27       00:09      -00:01       00:56       01:24       00:42       10:19       00:02       02:12       00:39       00:33       00:14   
    Viesturs Zaķis            DQ       19:23:12  00:01:53  5 00:09:57  4 00:12:29  4 00:23:49  8 00:26:50  8 00:28:11  8 00:33:04  8 00:45:09  8 00:52:58  8                                                                         DQ
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:01:53  5 00:08:04  4 00:02:32  8 00:11:20  8 00:03:01  8 00:01:21  6 00:04:53  7 00:12:05  8 00:07:49  4                                                                        
                                                   -00:01       02:46       00:56       06:41       00:20       00:00       01:11       08:59       00:47                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:34    00:05:18    00:01:32    00:04:39    00:02:16    00:01:03    00:03:42    00:03:06    00:06:10    00:12:06    00:04:18    00:03:17    00:01:37    00:02:06    00:00:37   00:53:21

VB Course (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 55)     4.( 53)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 57)    13.( 58)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:59:44 18:34:34  00:01:16  1 00:09:20  1 00:11:13  1 00:16:22  1 00:18:26  1 00:19:27  1 00:22:54  1 00:26:21  1 00:31:36  1 00:46:00  1 00:50:06  1 00:55:02  1 00:56:41  1 00:59:01  1 00:59:44  1 00:59:44
    4020 Sinoles sūtņi             VB            00:01:16  1 00:08:04  1 00:01:53  2 00:05:09  2 00:02:04  1 00:01:01  1 00:03:27  1 00:03:27  1 00:05:15  1 00:14:24  4 00:04:06  1 00:04:56  4 00:01:39  1 00:02:20  2 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:13:27 17:33:32  00:01:58  4 00:10:37  2 00:12:32  2 00:18:38  2 00:21:30  2 00:22:55  2 00:27:46  2 00:31:36  2 00:46:13  2 00:59:29  2 01:04:35  2 01:08:12  2 01:10:07  2 01:12:39  2 01:13:27  2 01:13:27
    3725 NBS KS                    VB            00:01:58  4 00:08:39  2 00:01:55  3 00:06:06  3 00:02:52  4 00:01:25  4 00:04:51  4 00:03:50  3 00:14:37  3 00:13:16  2 00:05:06  4 00:03:37  2 00:01:55  4 00:02:32  3 00:00:48  4
                                                    00:42       00:35       00:02       00:57       00:48       00:24       01:24       00:23       09:22      -01:08       01:00      -01:19       00:16       00:12       00:05   
 3. Gaidars Caune             01:14:44 18:38:25  00:01:57  3 00:15:44  4 00:21:00  4 00:27:51  4 00:30:41  4 00:32:01  4 00:36:25  4 00:39:57  4 00:47:52  3 01:01:12  3 01:06:00  3 01:09:32  3 01:11:25  3 01:14:00  3 01:14:44  3 01:14:44
       0 Vireši                    VB            00:01:57  3 00:13:47  4 00:05:16  4 00:06:51  4 00:02:50  3 00:01:20  3 00:04:24  2 00:03:32  2 00:07:55  2 00:13:20  3 00:04:48  2 00:03:32  1 00:01:53  3 00:02:35  4 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:41       05:43       03:23       01:42       00:46       00:19       00:57       00:05       02:40      -01:04       00:42      -01:24       00:14       00:15       00:01   
 4. Roberts Lejnieks          01:21:20 17:24:51  00:01:48  2 00:14:45  3 00:16:23  3 00:21:11  3 00:23:52  3 00:25:04  3 00:29:33  3 00:34:00  3 00:55:39  4 01:08:14  4 01:13:19  4 01:16:56  4 01:18:35  4 01:20:39  4 01:21:20  4 01:21:20
    4051 NBS KS                    VB            00:01:48  2 00:12:57  3 00:01:38  1 00:04:48  1 00:02:41  2 00:01:12  2 00:04:29  3 00:04:27  4 00:21:39  4 00:12:35  1 00:05:05  3 00:03:37  2 00:01:39  1 00:02:04  1 00:00:41  1
                                                    00:32       04:53      -00:15      -00:21       00:37       00:11       01:02       01:00       16:24      -01:49       00:59      -01:19       00:00      -00:16      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:16    00:08:04    00:01:38    00:04:48    00:02:04    00:01:01    00:03:27    00:03:27    00:05:15    00:12:35    00:04:06    00:03:32    00:01:39    00:02:04    00:00:41   00:55:37

V18 Course (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 55)     4.( 53)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 57)    13.( 58)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pahn                00:49:31 17:26:49  00:01:33  1 00:06:03  1 00:07:15  1 00:11:20  1 00:13:21  1 00:14:21  1 00:17:35  1 00:21:14  1 00:25:42  1 00:38:27  1 00:42:21  1 00:45:26  1 00:47:01  1 00:48:56  1 00:49:31  1 00:49:31
       0 OK Voru                   V18           00:01:33  1 00:04:30  1 00:01:12  1 00:04:05  1 00:02:01  1 00:01:00  1 00:03:14  1 00:03:39  1 00:04:28  1 00:12:45  1 00:03:54  1 00:03:05  1 00:01:35  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:33    00:04:30    00:01:12    00:04:05    00:02:01    00:01:00    00:03:14    00:03:39    00:04:28    00:12:45    00:03:54    00:03:05    00:01:35    00:01:55    00:00:35   00:49:31

V16 Course (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 55)     4.( 53)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 57)    13.( 58)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alex Treier               00:54:08 17:34:10  00:01:22  1 00:06:17  1 00:07:42  1 00:11:41  1 00:13:54  1 00:14:55  1 00:18:10  1 00:21:08  2 00:30:16  1 00:42:08  1 00:45:58  1 00:49:56  1 00:51:27  1 00:53:30  1 00:54:08  1 00:54:08
       0 OK Voru                   V16           00:01:22  1 00:04:55  1 00:01:25  2 00:03:59  2 00:02:13  2 00:01:01  2 00:03:15  2 00:02:58  2 00:09:08  2 00:11:52  2 00:03:50  2 00:03:58  1 00:01:31  1 00:02:03  3 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:56:02 17:39:40  00:01:31  2 00:07:21  2 00:08:27  2 00:12:09  2 00:14:15  2 00:15:13  2 00:18:23  2 00:21:00  1 00:32:29  2 00:43:19  2 00:47:08  2 00:51:44  2 00:53:21  2 00:55:18  2 00:56:02  2 00:56:02
       0 OK Voru                   V16           00:01:31  2 00:05:50  2 00:01:06  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:06  1 00:00:58  1 00:03:10  1 00:02:37  1 00:11:29  3 00:10:50  1 00:03:49  1 00:04:36  2 00:01:37  2 00:01:57  1 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:09       00:55      -00:19      -00:17      -00:07      -00:03      -00:05      -00:21       02:21      -01:02      -00:01       00:38       00:06      -00:06       00:06   
 3. Kaspars Briedītis         01:20:24 18:14:52  00:01:49  4 00:11:48  3 00:13:51  3 00:19:07  3 00:22:22  3 00:23:24  3 00:28:24  3 00:35:02  3 00:47:23  3 01:03:42  3 01:08:56  3 01:14:48  3 01:16:43  3 01:19:40  3 01:20:24  3 01:20:24
       0 Jaunsardze                V16           00:01:49  4 00:09:59  3 00:02:03  4 00:05:16  4 00:03:15  4 00:01:02  3 00:05:00  4 00:06:38  4 00:12:21  4 00:16:19  4 00:05:14  5 00:05:52  3 00:01:55  4 00:02:57  4 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:27       05:04       00:38       01:17       01:02       00:01       01:45       03:40       03:13       04:27       01:24       01:54       00:24       00:54       00:06   
 4. Artūrs Rainiks            01:49:51 16:39:00  00:02:03  5 00:51:07  5 00:52:44  5 00:57:40  5 01:01:45  5 01:03:00  5 01:07:55  5 01:13:11  5 01:19:14  4 01:32:03  4 01:36:49  4 01:43:01  4 01:45:55  4 01:48:57  4 01:49:51  4 01:49:51
    4034 AVĢ                       V16           00:02:03  5 00:49:04  5 00:01:37  3 00:04:56  3 00:04:05  5 00:01:15  4 00:04:55  3 00:05:16  3 00:06:03  1 00:12:49  3 00:04:46  4 00:06:12  4 00:02:54  5 00:03:02  5 00:00:54  5
                                                    00:41       44:09       00:12       00:57       01:52       00:14       01:40       02:18      -03:05       00:57       00:56       02:14       01:23       00:59       00:16   
 5. Ēriks Plūšs               02:51:24 16:42:49  00:01:42  3 00:25:20  4 00:48:37  4 00:54:54  4 00:57:51  4 00:59:14  4 01:05:35  4 01:12:19  4 02:04:07  5 02:26:22  5 02:30:38  5 02:46:56  5 02:48:49  5 02:50:48  5 02:51:24  5 02:51:24
       0 Alūksne                   V16           00:01:42  3 00:23:38  4 00:23:17  5 00:06:17  5 00:02:57  3 00:01:23  5 00:06:21  5 00:06:44  5 00:51:48  5 00:22:15  5 00:04:16  3 00:16:18  5 00:01:53  3 00:01:59  2 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:20       18:43       21:52       02:18       00:44       00:22       03:06       03:46       42:40       10:23       00:26       12:20       00:22      -00:04      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:22    00:04:55    00:01:06    00:03:42    00:02:06    00:00:58    00:03:10    00:02:37    00:06:03    00:10:50    00:03:49    00:03:58    00:01:31    00:01:57    00:00:36   00:48:40

SA Course (4): 10 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 54)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 55)     6.( 51)     7.( 46)     8.( 57)     9.( 58)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         01:02:21 17:45:11  00:02:21  2 00:09:30  1 00:19:54  1 00:22:24  1 00:33:07  1 00:45:09  1 00:52:54  1 00:56:42  1 00:58:39  1 01:01:20  1 01:02:21  1 01:02:21
    4017 Alūksne                   SA            00:02:21  2 00:07:09  1 00:10:24  1 00:02:30  1 00:10:43  2 00:12:02  2 00:07:45  2 00:03:48  1 00:01:57  1 00:02:41  2 00:01:01  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:06:53 18:23:49  00:02:19  1 00:11:31  2 00:27:12  2 00:29:57  2 00:38:28  2 00:49:36  2 00:57:10  2 01:01:14  2 01:03:15  2 01:05:55  2 01:06:53  2 01:06:53
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:19  1 00:09:12  2 00:15:41  2 00:02:45  2 00:08:31  1 00:11:08  1 00:07:34  1 00:04:04  2 00:02:01  2 00:02:40  1 00:00:58  1
                                                   -00:02       02:03       05:17       00:15      -02:12      -00:54      -00:11       00:16       00:04      -00:01      -00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:19    00:07:09    00:10:24    00:02:30    00:08:31    00:11:08    00:07:34    00:03:48    00:01:57    00:02:40    00:00:58   00:58:58

V55 Course (4): 10 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 54)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 55)     6.( 51)     7.( 46)     8.( 57)     9.( 58)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:51:59 18:03:50  00:01:43  1 00:08:18  2 00:17:10  1 00:19:24  2 00:26:32  1 00:36:31  1 00:42:54  1 00:46:23  1 00:48:14  1 00:50:59  1 00:51:59  1 00:51:59
    2203 Azimuts                   V55           00:01:43  1 00:06:35  3 00:08:52  1 00:02:14  2 00:07:08  1 00:09:59  1 00:06:23  1 00:03:29  1 00:01:51  2 00:02:45  2 00:01:00  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              00:56:32 18:40:46  00:01:50  2 00:07:52  1 00:17:12  2 00:19:08  1 00:28:02  2 00:39:37  2 00:47:15  2 00:51:01  2 00:52:48  2 00:55:32  2 00:56:32  2 00:56:32
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:01:50  2 00:06:02  1 00:09:20  2 00:01:56  1 00:08:54  2 00:11:35  2 00:07:38  3 00:03:46  2 00:01:47  1 00:02:44  1 00:01:00  1
                                                    00:07      -00:33       00:28      -00:18       01:46       01:36       01:15       00:17      -00:04      -00:01       00:00   
 3. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:09 17:52:15  00:02:05  4 00:09:29  4 00:19:52  4 00:22:12  3 00:31:36  3 00:43:25  3 00:51:56  4 00:56:26  3 00:58:45  3 01:01:54  3 01:03:09  3 01:03:09
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:05  4 00:07:24  4 00:10:23  4 00:02:20  3 00:09:24  3 00:11:49  4 00:08:31  4 00:04:30  3 00:02:19  4 00:03:09  4 00:01:15  4
                                                    00:22       00:49       01:31       00:06       02:16       01:50       02:08       01:01       00:28       00:24       00:15   
 4. Uldis Bertuks             01:03:10 17:47:38  00:02:04  3 00:08:31  3 00:18:49  3 00:22:20  4 00:33:09  4 00:44:44  4 00:51:53  3 00:57:03  4 00:59:08  4 01:02:01  4 01:03:10  4 01:03:10
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:02:04  3 00:06:27  2 00:10:18  3 00:03:31  4 00:10:49  4 00:11:35  2 00:07:09  2 00:05:10  4 00:02:05  3 00:02:53  3 00:01:09  3
                                                    00:21      -00:08       01:26       01:17       03:41       01:36       00:46       01:41       00:14       00:08       00:09   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:43    00:06:02    00:08:52    00:01:56    00:07:08    00:09:59    00:06:23    00:03:29    00:01:47    00:02:44    00:01:00   00:51:03

SB Course (5): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 52)     6.( 46)     7.( 57)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             00:54:10 17:31:57  00:02:11  1 00:12:42  3 00:16:25  3 00:24:19  2 00:35:02  1 00:40:39  1 00:45:13  1 00:46:46  1 00:49:18  1 00:53:10  1 00:54:10  1 00:54:10
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:02:11  1 00:10:31  3 00:03:43  2 00:07:54  1 00:10:43  1 00:05:37  1 00:04:34  2 00:01:33  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:52  1 00:01:00  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sandra Uzuliņa            01:33:03 18:24:25  00:02:37  3 00:12:17  2 00:15:26  1 00:53:08  3 01:09:08  2 01:14:58  2 01:19:16  2 01:20:50  2 01:27:39  2 01:32:02  2 01:33:03  2 01:33:03
       0 Gulbene                   SB            00:02:37  3 00:09:40  2 00:03:09  1 00:37:42  3 00:16:00  2 00:05:50  2 00:04:18  1 00:01:34  2 00:06:49  2 00:04:23  2 00:01:01  2
                                                    00:26      -00:51      -00:34       29:48       05:17       00:13      -00:16       00:01       04:17       00:31       00:01   
    Sanita  Vilciņa           DQ       17:25:06  00:02:18  2 00:11:52  1 00:15:45  2 00:24:08  1                                                                                     DQ
    3760 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:18  2 00:09:34  1 00:03:53  3 00:08:23  2                                                                                    
                                                    00:07      -00:57       00:10       00:29                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:11    00:09:34    00:03:09    00:07:54    00:10:43    00:05:37    00:04:18    00:01:33    00:02:32    00:03:52    00:01:00   00:52:23

S35 Course (5): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 52)     6.( 46)     7.( 57)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Parts               00:55:13 18:17:45  00:01:58  1 00:08:36  1 00:11:44  1 00:21:43  1 00:32:37  1 00:37:55  1 00:42:09  1 00:44:00  1 00:50:16  1 00:54:19  1 00:55:13  1 00:55:13
       0 Voru OK                   S35           00:01:58  1 00:06:38  1 00:03:08  1 00:09:59  1 00:10:54  2 00:05:18  1 00:04:14  2 00:01:51  1 00:06:16  3 00:04:03  1 00:00:54  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              01:00:24 18:24:06  00:02:28  2 00:11:56  2 00:15:24  2 00:28:05  2 00:38:58  2 00:45:12  2 00:49:08  2 00:51:01  2 00:54:55  2 00:59:24  2 01:00:24  2 01:00:24
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:02:28  2 00:09:28  2 00:03:28  2 00:12:41  2 00:10:53  1 00:06:14  2 00:03:56  1 00:01:53  2 00:03:54  2 00:04:29  2 00:01:00  2
                                                    00:30       02:50       00:20       02:42      -00:01       00:56      -00:18       00:02      -02:22       00:26       00:06   
 3. Evita Zeile               01:23:19 17:05:13  00:04:49  4 00:17:35  4 00:23:27  3 00:39:59  4 00:55:32  3 01:02:15  3 01:08:37  3 01:13:10  3 01:16:21  3 01:21:36  3 01:23:19  3 01:23:19
    3605 EET Vidzeme               S35           00:04:49  4 00:12:46  4 00:05:52  3 00:16:32  4 00:15:33  3 00:06:43  3 00:06:22  3 00:04:33  3 00:03:11  1 00:05:15  3 00:01:43  3
                                                    02:51       06:08       02:44       06:33       04:39       01:25       02:08       02:42      -03:05       01:12       00:49   
    Iveta Veļķere             DQ       18:00:49  00:02:32  3 00:12:48  3 00:24:08  4 00:39:45  3 00:55:33  4 01:02:37  4                                                             DQ
    3700 Alūksne                   S35           00:02:32  3 00:10:16  3 00:11:20  4 00:15:37  3 00:15:48  4 00:07:04  4                                                            
                                                    00:34       03:38       08:12       05:38       04:54       01:46                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:06:38    00:03:08    00:09:59    00:10:53    00:05:18    00:03:56    00:01:51    00:03:11    00:04:03    00:00:54   00:51:49

S16 Course (5): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 52)     6.( 46)     7.( 57)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:42:42 18:41:04  00:01:46  1 00:06:57  1 00:09:14  1 00:15:20  1 00:23:08  1 00:27:07  1 00:30:36  1 00:32:25  1 00:37:52  1 00:41:45  1 00:42:42  1 00:42:42
    2649 Grundzāle                 S16           00:01:46  1 00:05:11  1 00:02:17  1 00:06:06  1 00:07:48  1 00:03:59  1 00:03:29  1 00:01:49  3 00:05:27  4 00:03:53  1 00:00:57  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:56:47 18:45:01  00:02:01  3 00:10:14  2 00:13:49  2 00:23:37  2 00:36:55  2 00:42:14  2 00:46:25  2 00:48:24  2 00:51:35  2 00:55:54  2 00:56:47  2 00:56:47
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:02:01  3 00:08:13  2 00:03:35  3 00:09:48  2 00:13:18  4 00:05:19  2 00:04:11  3 00:01:59  4 00:03:11  3 00:04:19  3 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:15       03:02       01:18       03:42       05:30       01:20       00:42       00:10      -02:16       00:26      -00:04   
 3. Karīna Harkina            00:59:44 17:26:39  00:01:59  2 00:12:02  5 00:15:48  5 00:28:31  3 00:40:18  3 00:45:55  3 00:50:23  3 00:51:57  3 00:54:40  3 00:58:48  3 00:59:44  3 00:59:44
    3773 Gaujiena                  S16           00:01:59  2 00:10:03  5 00:03:46  4 00:12:43  3 00:11:47  3 00:05:37  3 00:04:28  5 00:01:34  1 00:02:43  2 00:04:08  2 00:00:56  4
                                                    00:13       04:52       01:29       06:37       03:59       01:38       00:59      -00:15      -02:44       00:15      -00:01   
 4. Kristina Haug             01:03:19 17:23:30  00:02:12  4 00:11:14  3 00:15:01  4 00:29:55  4 00:41:32  4 00:48:11  4 00:52:37  4 00:55:08  4 00:57:40  4 01:02:25  4 01:03:19  4 01:03:19
       0 OK  Voru                  S16           00:02:12  4 00:09:02  3 00:03:47  5 00:14:54  4 00:11:37  2 00:06:39  5 00:04:26  4 00:02:31  5 00:02:32  1 00:04:45  5 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:26       03:51       01:30       08:48       03:49       02:40       00:57       00:42      -02:55       00:52      -00:03   
 5. Agnija Briedīte           01:32:20 18:24:48  00:02:22  5 00:11:46  4 00:14:52  3 00:52:07  5 01:08:42  5 01:14:29  5 01:18:39  5 01:20:22  5 01:26:59  5 01:31:26  5 01:32:20  5 01:32:20
       0 Jaunsardze                S16           00:02:22  5 00:09:24  4 00:03:06  2 00:37:15  5 00:16:35  5 00:05:47  4 00:04:10  2 00:01:43  2 00:06:37  5 00:04:27  4 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:36       04:13       00:49       31:09       08:47       01:48       00:41      -00:06       01:10       00:34      -00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:46    00:05:11    00:02:17    00:06:06    00:07:48    00:03:59    00:03:29    00:01:34    00:02:32    00:03:53    00:00:53   00:39:28

V14 Course (6): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 37)     3.( 49)     4.( 51)     5.( 46)     6.( 57)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:44:45 17:20:13  00:03:09  2 00:15:33  3 00:18:58  3 00:25:44  3 00:32:07  2 00:35:30  2 00:36:56  2 00:40:04  2 00:44:06  2 00:44:45  1 00:44:45
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:03:09  2 00:12:24  4 00:03:25  1 00:06:46  1 00:06:23  2 00:03:23  1 00:01:26  1 00:03:08  1 00:04:02  4 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:44:47 17:36:02  00:04:21  4 00:11:17  2 00:16:20  2 00:24:03  1 00:30:47  1 00:34:27  1 00:36:49  1 00:40:01  1 00:43:58  1 00:44:47  2 00:44:47
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:04:21  4 00:06:56  1 00:05:03  3 00:07:43  3 00:06:44  3 00:03:40  2 00:02:22  4 00:03:12  2 00:03:57  3 00:00:49  4
                                                    01:12      -05:28       01:38       00:57       00:21       00:17       00:56       00:04      -00:05       00:10   
 3. Janar Saks                00:47:43 17:33:22  00:03:30  3 00:10:58  1 00:15:29  1 00:24:49  2 00:33:30  3 00:37:17  3 00:39:31  3 00:42:47  3 00:46:50  3 00:47:43  3 00:47:43
       0 OK Voru                   V14           00:03:30  3 00:07:28  2 00:04:31  2 00:09:20  4 00:08:41  5 00:03:47  5 00:02:14  2 00:03:16  4 00:04:03  5 00:00:53  5
                                                    00:21      -04:56       01:06       02:34       02:18       00:24       00:48       00:08       00:01       00:14   
 4. Jānis Šķirpāns            00:54:16 19:01:25  00:02:57  1 00:18:32  4 00:24:06  4 00:31:18  4 00:36:47  4 00:40:27  4 00:43:33  4 00:50:14  4 00:53:32  4 00:54:16  4 00:54:16
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:02:57  1 00:15:35  5 00:05:34  4 00:07:12  2 00:05:29  1 00:03:40  2 00:03:06  5 00:06:41  5 00:03:18  1 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:12       03:11       02:09       00:26      -00:54       00:17       01:40       03:33      -00:44       00:05   
 5. Ginters Ķelps             01:03:39 17:17:11  00:11:48  5 00:22:57  5 00:29:05  5 00:42:47  5 00:49:40  5 00:53:25  5 00:55:46  5 00:59:00  5 01:02:54  5 01:03:39  5 01:03:39
    5204 Azimuts                   V14           00:11:48  5 00:11:09  3 00:06:08  5 00:13:42  5 00:06:53  4 00:03:45  4 00:02:21  3 00:03:14  3 00:03:54  2 00:00:45  3
                                                    08:39      -01:15       02:43       06:56       00:30       00:22       00:55       00:06      -00:08       00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:57    00:06:56    00:03:25    00:06:46    00:05:29    00:03:23    00:01:26    00:03:08    00:03:18    00:00:39   00:37:27

V65 Course (6): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 37)     3.( 49)     4.( 51)     5.( 46)     6.( 57)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Kulaase              00:48:19 17:24:20  00:04:34  1 00:11:43  2 00:16:21  1 00:25:17  1 00:33:09  1 00:37:30  1 00:40:19  1 00:42:57  1 00:47:15  1 00:48:19  1 00:48:19
       0 OK Voru                   V65           00:04:34  1 00:07:09  2 00:04:38  2 00:08:56  1 00:07:52  1 00:04:21  2 00:02:49  3 00:02:38  1 00:04:18  1 00:01:04  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rudolf Myrk               00:53:03 17:28:37  00:07:37  4 00:16:00  4 00:20:04  3 00:29:40  2 00:38:11  2 00:42:28  2 00:44:07  2 00:47:25  2 00:51:57  2 00:53:03  2 00:53:03
       0 OK Voru                   V65           00:07:37  4 00:08:23  3 00:04:04  1 00:09:36  2 00:08:31  2 00:04:17  1 00:01:39  1 00:03:18  2 00:04:32  2 00:01:06  2
                                                    03:03       01:14      -00:34       00:40       00:39      -00:04      -01:10       00:40       00:14       00:02   
 3. Juris Zaķis               01:01:33 18:13:19  00:05:05  3 00:13:28  3 00:18:44  2 00:32:11  3 00:42:06  3 00:47:05  3 00:49:11  3 00:54:40  3 01:00:11  3 01:01:33  3 01:01:33
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:05:05  3 00:08:23  3 00:05:16  3 00:13:27  4 00:09:55  3 00:04:59  4 00:02:06  2 00:05:29  4 00:05:31  3 00:01:22  3
                                                    00:31       01:14       00:38       04:31       02:03       00:38      -00:43       02:51       01:13       00:18   
 4. Gunārs Auseklis           01:16:53 16:27:31  00:04:39  2 00:10:45  1 00:29:10  4 00:42:11  4 00:56:30  5 01:01:01  5 01:04:16  5 01:09:29  4 01:15:19  4 01:16:53  4 01:16:53
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:04:39  2 00:06:06  1 00:18:25  5 00:13:01  3 00:14:19  5 00:04:31  3 00:03:15  4 00:05:13  3 00:05:50  4 00:01:34  5
                                                    00:05      -01:03       13:47       04:05       06:27       00:10       00:26       02:35       01:32       00:30   
 5. Atis Anže                 01:22:15 18:16:11  00:09:12  5 00:21:01  5 00:29:17  5 00:43:07  5 00:53:15  4 00:59:20  4 01:03:28  4 01:13:45  5 01:20:50  5 01:22:15  5 01:22:15
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:09:12  5 00:11:49  5 00:08:16  4 00:13:50  5 00:10:08  4 00:06:05  5 00:04:08  5 00:10:17  5 00:07:05  5 00:01:25  4
                                                    04:38       04:40       03:38       04:54       02:16       01:44       01:19       07:39       02:47       00:21   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:34    00:06:06    00:04:04    00:08:56    00:07:52    00:04:17    00:01:39    00:02:38    00:04:18    00:01:04   00:45:28

S45 Course (6): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 37)     3.( 49)     4.( 51)     5.( 46)     6.( 57)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:45:05 18:36:24  00:03:31  1 00:09:42  1 00:13:04  1 00:22:20  1 00:29:49  1 00:33:41  1 00:35:16  1 00:39:39  1 00:44:10  1 00:45:05  1 00:45:05
       0 Voru                      S45           00:03:31  1 00:06:11  1 00:03:22  1 00:09:16  1 00:07:29  2 00:03:52  1 00:01:35  1 00:04:23  4 00:04:31  2 00:00:55  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                00:54:29 17:38:44  00:04:00  2 00:11:01  2 00:15:25  2 00:30:27  4 00:37:15  2 00:41:11  2 00:46:14  3 00:49:35  2 00:53:31  2 00:54:29  2 00:54:29
       0 OK Voru                   S45           00:04:00  2 00:07:01  2 00:04:24  3 00:15:02  6 00:06:48  1 00:03:56  2 00:05:03  6 00:03:21  1 00:03:56  1 00:00:58  2
                                                    00:29       00:50       01:02       05:46      -00:41       00:04       03:28      -01:02      -00:35       00:03   
 3. Līga Vabulniece           00:58:22 18:00:42  00:04:24  4 00:13:02  4 00:18:55  4 00:28:45  2 00:37:20  3 00:41:22  3 00:45:25  2 00:52:27  3 00:57:21  3 00:58:22  3 00:58:22
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:04:24  4 00:08:38  5 00:05:53  5 00:09:50  2 00:08:35  3 00:04:02  3 00:04:03  5 00:07:02  6 00:04:54  3 00:01:01  3
                                                    00:53       02:27       02:31       00:34       01:06       00:10       02:28       02:39       00:23       00:06   
 4. Anda Lejasblusa           00:59:22 18:07:37  00:04:14  3 00:11:49  3 00:15:54  3 00:29:45  3 00:40:08  4 00:45:16  4 00:47:28  4 00:52:48  4 00:58:10  4 00:59:22  4 00:59:22
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:04:14  3 00:07:35  3 00:04:05  2 00:13:51  5 00:10:23  4 00:05:08  4 00:02:12  3 00:05:20  5 00:05:22  4 00:01:12  5
                                                    00:43       01:24       00:43       04:35       02:54       01:16       00:37       00:57       00:51       00:17   
 5. Ellen Lembra              01:02:10 18:04:08  00:05:02  5 00:13:37  5 00:19:21  5 00:31:55  5 00:42:39  5 00:48:43  5 00:50:54  5 00:54:35  5 01:00:37  5 01:02:10  5 01:02:10
       0 Kape                      S45           00:05:02  5 00:08:35  4 00:05:44  4 00:12:34  4 00:10:44  5 00:06:04  6 00:02:11  2 00:03:41  3 00:06:02  6 00:01:33  6
                                                    01:31       02:24       02:22       03:18       03:15       02:12       00:36      -00:42       01:31       00:38   
 6. Ineta Riepniece           01:20:06 17:18:32  00:05:59  6 00:21:30  6 00:27:42  6 00:44:12  7 00:55:39  7 01:01:50  7 01:09:48  7 01:13:15  6 01:19:04  6 01:20:06  6 01:20:06
    3682 Gaujiena                  S45           00:05:59  6 00:15:31  6 00:06:12  6 00:16:30  7 00:11:27  7 00:06:11  7 00:07:58  7 00:03:27  2 00:05:49  5 00:01:02  4
                                                    02:28       09:20       02:50       07:14       03:58       02:19       06:23      -00:56       01:18       00:07   
 7. Ilze Dāve                 01:25:32 17:08:54  00:05:59  6 00:22:52  7 00:29:52  7 00:40:40  6 00:51:40  6 00:57:41  6 01:01:30  6 01:16:36  7 01:23:50  7 01:25:32  7 01:25:32
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:05:59  6 00:16:53  7 00:07:00  7 00:10:48  3 00:11:00  6 00:06:01  5 00:03:49  4 00:15:06  7 00:07:14  7 00:01:42  7
                                                    02:28       10:42       03:38       01:32       03:31       02:09       02:14       10:43       02:43       00:47   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:31    00:06:11    00:03:22    00:09:16    00:06:48    00:03:52    00:01:35    00:03:21    00:03:56    00:00:55   00:42:47

S14 Course (7): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 53)     3.( 37)     4.( 54)     5.( 51)     6.( 46)     7.( 57)     8.( 58)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      00:50:49 18:45:07  00:01:21  1 00:05:57  1 00:21:31  1 00:25:29  1 00:31:39  1 00:40:01  1 00:44:35  1 00:46:50  1 00:49:51  1 00:50:49  1 00:50:49
       0 Jaunsardze                S14           00:01:21  1 00:04:36  1 00:15:34  1 00:03:58  1 00:06:10  1 00:08:22  1 00:04:34  1 00:02:15  1 00:03:01  1 00:00:58  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:21    00:04:36    00:15:34    00:03:58    00:06:10    00:08:22    00:04:34    00:02:15    00:03:01    00:00:58   00:50:49

S55 Course (7): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 53)     3.( 37)     4.( 54)     5.( 51)     6.( 46)     7.( 57)     8.( 58)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Zepa                 00:43:57 16:52:51  00:01:31  1 00:04:21  1 00:10:22  1 00:14:37  1 00:22:14  1 00:31:40  1 00:36:39  1 00:39:18  1 00:42:43  1 00:43:57  1 00:43:57
       0 ZVOC                      S55           00:01:31  1 00:02:50  1 00:06:01  1 00:04:15  1 00:07:37  1 00:09:26  1 00:04:59  1 00:02:39  1 00:03:25  1 00:01:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aina Rubene               00:50:36 18:27:59  00:01:46  2 00:05:09  2 00:15:04  2 00:19:59  2 00:28:01  2 00:38:05  2 00:43:04  2 00:45:46  2 00:49:17  2 00:50:36  2 00:50:36
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:01:46  2 00:03:23  2 00:09:55  2 00:04:55  2 00:08:02  2 00:10:04  2 00:04:59  1 00:02:42  2 00:03:31  2 00:01:19  3
                                                    00:15       00:33       03:54       00:40       00:25       00:38       00:00       00:03       00:06       00:05   
 3. Ārija Bertuka             00:58:48 17:48:13  00:02:11  3 00:06:49  3 00:17:32  3 00:24:01  3 00:33:38  3 00:44:21  3 00:51:14  3 00:53:56  3 00:57:32  3 00:58:48  3 00:58:48
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:02:11  3 00:04:38  3 00:10:43  3 00:06:29  3 00:09:37  3 00:10:43  3 00:06:53  3 00:02:42  2 00:03:36  3 00:01:16  2
                                                    00:40       01:48       04:42       02:14       02:00       01:17       01:54       00:03       00:11       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:31    00:02:50    00:06:01    00:04:15    00:07:37    00:09:26    00:04:59    00:02:39    00:03:25    00:01:14   00:43:57

S65 Course (7): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 53)     3.( 37)     4.( 54)     5.( 51)     6.( 46)     7.( 57)     8.( 58)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helle Myrk                01:17:40 17:30:58  00:02:09  1 00:07:26  1 00:16:37  1 00:28:49  1 00:39:59  1 00:54:38  1 01:08:16  1 01:11:38  1 01:15:57  1 01:17:40  1 01:17:40
       0 OK Voru                   S65           00:02:09  1 00:05:17  1 00:09:11  1 00:12:12  1 00:11:10  2 00:14:39  2 00:13:38  2 00:03:22  1 00:04:19  2 00:01:43  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Talvi Trell               01:24:18 17:24:11  00:02:32  2 00:12:07  2 00:23:06  2 00:35:44  2 00:46:51  2 01:01:27  2 01:14:56  2 01:18:24  2 01:22:42  2 01:24:18  2 01:24:18
       0 OK Voru                   S65           00:02:32  2 00:09:35  2 00:10:59  2 00:12:38  2 00:11:07  1 00:14:36  1 00:13:29  1 00:03:28  2 00:04:18  1 00:01:36  1
                                                    00:23       04:18       01:48       00:26      -00:03      -00:03      -00:09       00:06      -00:01      -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:09    00:05:17    00:09:11    00:12:12    00:11:07    00:14:36    00:13:29    00:03:22    00:04:18    00:01:36   01:17:17

SH Course (8): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 52)     5.( 46)     6.( 57)     7.( 47)     8.( 58)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laila Uiska               00:43:29 18:36:20  00:02:25  1 00:12:15  3 00:21:27  3 00:27:51  3 00:32:35  3 00:37:08  2 00:38:54  2 00:40:03  1 00:42:38  1 00:43:29  1 00:43:29
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:02:25  1 00:09:50  4 00:09:12  1 00:06:24  2 00:04:44  1 00:04:33  1 00:01:46  1 00:01:09  2 00:02:35  1 00:00:51  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Annija Āboliņa            00:43:55 18:25:03  00:02:31  2 00:06:15  2 00:16:56  1 00:24:32  2 00:31:46  2 00:36:51  1 00:38:46  1 00:40:10  2 00:43:05  2 00:43:55  2 00:43:55
       0 Strautiņi                 SH            00:02:31  2 00:03:44  3 00:10:41  2 00:07:36  3 00:07:14  3 00:05:05  4 00:01:55  2 00:01:24  5 00:02:55  4 00:00:50  2
                                                    00:06      -06:06       01:29       01:12       02:30       00:32       00:09       00:15       00:20      -00:01   
 3. Erika Olberkyte           00:46:22 18:13:03  00:03:32  4 00:06:09  1 00:18:26  2 00:24:11  1 00:30:52  1 00:37:08  2 00:41:49  3 00:42:40  3 00:45:34  3 00:46:22  3 00:46:22
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:32  4 00:02:37  1 00:12:17  5 00:05:45  1 00:06:41  2 00:06:16  5 00:04:41  5 00:00:51  1 00:02:54  3 00:00:48  1
                                                    01:07      -07:13       03:05      -00:39       01:57       01:43       02:55      -00:18       00:19      -00:03   
 4. Ilze Celenberga           01:00:29 17:09:26  00:02:59  3 00:17:52  5 00:28:41  4 00:39:51  4 00:48:11  4 00:53:14  4 00:55:10  4 00:56:25  4 00:59:25  4 01:00:29  4 01:00:29
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:02:59  3 00:14:53  6 00:10:49  4 00:11:10  4 00:08:20  6 00:05:03  2 00:01:56  3 00:01:15  3 00:03:00  5 00:01:04  5
                                                    00:34       05:03       01:37       04:46       03:36       00:30       00:10       00:06       00:25       00:13   
 5. Sintija Leite             01:02:05 17:07:40  00:03:41  5 00:19:46  7 00:30:30  5 00:41:40  5 00:49:53  5 00:54:57  5 00:57:01  5 00:58:17  5 01:01:07  5 01:02:05  5 01:02:05
       0 Jaunlaicene               SH            00:03:41  5 00:16:05  7 00:10:44  3 00:11:10  4 00:08:13  5 00:05:04  3 00:02:04  4 00:01:16  4 00:02:50  2 00:00:58  4
                                                    01:16       06:15       01:32       04:46       03:29       00:31       00:18       00:07       00:15       00:07   
 6. Inese Orlova              01:18:14 17:20:21  00:09:32  7 00:12:46  4 00:37:48  6 00:51:47  6 00:59:15  6 01:06:31  6 01:11:26  6 01:13:35  6 01:17:09  6 01:18:14  6 01:18:14
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:09:32  7 00:03:14  2 00:25:02  6 00:13:59  6 00:07:28  4 00:07:16  6 00:04:55  6 00:02:09  6 00:03:34  6 00:01:05  6
                                                    07:07      -06:36       15:50       07:35       02:44       02:43       03:09       01:00       00:59       00:14   
    Džeina Riekstiņa          DQ       18:15:40  00:07:03  6 00:18:33  6                                                                                                 DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:03  6 00:11:30  5                                                                                                
                                                    04:38       01:40                                                                                                   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:25    00:02:37    00:09:12    00:05:45    00:04:44    00:04:33    00:01:46    00:00:51    00:02:35    00:00:48   00:35:16

VH Course (8): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 52)     5.( 46)     6.( 57)     7.( 47)     8.( 58)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:31:13 18:35:18  00:01:36  2 00:03:33  2 00:10:07  2 00:15:48  1 00:20:54  1 00:24:39  1 00:26:31  1 00:27:38  1 00:30:21  1 00:31:13  1 00:31:13
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:36  2 00:01:57  2 00:06:34  2 00:05:41  1 00:05:06  3 00:03:45  2 00:01:52  1 00:01:07  2 00:02:43  2 00:00:52  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:37:23 19:23:28  00:01:33  1 00:03:07  1 00:08:26  1 00:18:38  2 00:23:17  2 00:26:24  2 00:33:22  2 00:34:06  2 00:36:33  2 00:37:23  2 00:37:23
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:33  1 00:01:34  1 00:05:19  1 00:10:12  3 00:04:39  2 00:03:07  1 00:06:58  2 00:00:44  1 00:02:27  1 00:00:50  1
                                                   -00:03      -00:23      -01:15       04:31      -00:27      -00:38       05:06      -00:23      -00:16      -00:02   
    Roberts Āboliņš           DQ       17:00:17  00:02:24  3 00:09:43  3 00:16:33  3 00:26:29  3 00:30:26  3 00:36:25  3                                                 DQ
       0 Strautiņi                 VH            00:02:24  3 00:07:19  3 00:06:50  3 00:09:56  2 00:03:57  1 00:05:59  3                                                
                                                    00:48       05:22       00:16       04:15      -01:09       02:14                                                   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:33    00:01:34    00:05:19    00:05:41    00:03:57    00:03:07    00:01:52    00:00:44    00:02:27    00:00:50   00:27:04

S12 Course (9): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 51)     3.( 52)     4.( 46)     5.( 57)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:31:09 17:36:58  00:05:23  4 00:12:48  2 00:15:14  2 00:23:08  2 00:26:30  1 00:28:11  1 00:30:21  1 00:31:09  1 00:31:09
    6606 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:05:23  4 00:07:25  1 00:02:26  1 00:07:54  4 00:03:22  1 00:01:41  2 00:02:10  1 00:00:48  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:32:09 17:35:24  00:02:43  2 00:11:03  1 00:13:44  1 00:19:42  1 00:27:10  2 00:28:43  2 00:31:13  2 00:32:09  2 00:32:09
    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:02:43  2 00:08:20  2 00:02:41  2 00:05:58  1 00:07:28  4 00:01:33  1 00:02:30  2 00:00:56  4
                                                   -02:40       00:55       00:15      -01:56       04:06      -00:08       00:20       00:08   
 3. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:10:14 17:17:43  00:02:21  1 00:47:35  5 00:50:58  3 00:58:10  3 01:03:03  3 01:05:33  3 01:09:28  3 01:10:14  3 01:10:14
    4048 Gaujiena                  S12           00:02:21  1 00:45:14  6 00:03:23  4 00:07:12  2 00:04:53  3 00:02:30  3 00:03:55  3 00:00:46  1
                                                   -03:02       37:49       00:57      -00:42       01:31       00:49       01:45      -00:02   
 4. Reičela Orlova            01:13:02 17:14:54  00:05:12  3 00:50:22  6 00:53:44  4 01:00:58  4 01:05:33  4 01:08:20  4 01:12:15  4 01:13:02  4 01:13:02
       0 Gaujiena                  S12           00:05:12  3 00:45:10  5 00:03:22  3 00:07:14  3 00:04:35  2 00:02:47  4 00:03:55  3 00:00:47  2
                                                   -00:11       37:45       00:56      -00:40       01:13       01:06       01:45      -00:01   
    Maruta Ādmine             DQ       16:39:19  00:08:48  6 00:24:27  4                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                S12           00:08:48  6 00:15:39  4                                                                        
                                                    03:25       08:14                                                                           
    Aurēlija Volte            DQ       16:39:16  00:08:26  5 00:22:58  3                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                S12           00:08:26  5 00:14:32  3                                                                        
                                                    03:03       07:07                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:02:21    00:07:25    00:02:26    00:05:58    00:03:22    00:01:33    00:02:10    00:00:46   00:26:01

V12 Course (9): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 51)     3.( 52)     4.( 46)     5.( 57)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:24:21 17:23:20  00:01:49  1 00:08:50  1 00:10:57  1 00:15:36  1 00:19:00  1 00:21:18  1 00:23:36  1 00:24:21  1 00:24:21
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:49  1 00:07:01  1 00:02:07  2 00:04:39  2 00:03:24  1 00:02:18  2 00:02:18  2 00:00:45  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:27:06 17:20:27  00:03:01  3 00:11:45  2 00:13:51  2 00:18:27  2 00:21:58  2 00:24:12  2 00:26:26  2 00:27:06  2 00:27:06
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:03:01  3 00:08:44  2 00:02:06  1 00:04:36  1 00:03:31  2 00:02:14  1 00:02:14  1 00:00:40  1
                                                    01:12       01:43      -00:01      -00:03       00:07      -00:04      -00:04      -00:05   
 3. Otto Kibena               00:53:37 18:03:53  00:02:44  2 00:20:44  3 00:26:13  3 00:36:09  3 00:45:56  3 00:49:19  3 00:52:36  3 00:53:37  3 00:53:37
       0 OK Voru                   V12           00:02:44  2 00:18:00  4 00:05:29  3 00:09:56  3 00:09:47  3 00:03:23  3 00:03:17  3 00:01:01  3
                                                    00:55       10:59       03:22       05:17       06:23       01:05       00:59       00:16   
    Andris Ādminis            DQ       16:39:12  00:08:58  4 00:24:38  4                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:08:58  4 00:15:40  3                                                                        
                                                    07:09       08:39                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:07:01    00:02:06    00:04:36    00:03:24    00:02:14    00:02:14    00:00:40   00:24:04

S10 Course (10): 5 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 52)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Džeida Alsvika            01:22:22 17:21:08  00:01:45  1 01:00:31  1 01:08:42  1 01:12:48  1 01:21:19  1 01:22:22  1 01:22:22
       0 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:45  1 00:58:46  1 00:08:11  1 00:04:06  1 00:08:31  1 00:01:03  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:45    00:58:46    00:08:11    00:04:06    00:08:31    00:01:03   01:22:22

V10 Course (10): 5 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 52)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martins Celms             00:25:47 18:11:00  00:01:56  3 00:07:24  2 00:13:53  1 00:19:03  3 00:24:49  2 00:25:47  1 00:25:47
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:01:56  3 00:05:28  2 00:06:29  2 00:05:10  3 00:05:46  1 00:00:58  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Uzuliņš           00:25:57 18:26:33  00:01:25  1 00:05:59  1 00:13:56  2 00:17:11  1 00:24:48  1 00:25:57  2 00:25:57
       0 Stāķi                     V10           00:01:25  1 00:04:34  1 00:07:57  3 00:03:15  1 00:07:37  3 00:01:09  3
                                                   -00:31      -00:54       01:28      -01:55       01:51       00:11   
 3. Jānis Ošiņš               00:26:22 17:37:26  00:03:25  4 00:09:21  4 00:15:15  3 00:19:00  2 00:25:18  3 00:26:22  3 00:26:22
    6614 Smiltenes BJSS            V10           00:03:25  4 00:05:56  3 00:05:54  1 00:03:45  2 00:06:18  2 00:01:04  2
                                                    01:29       00:28      -00:35      -01:25       00:32       00:06   
 4. Roberts Gurovs            00:37:45 17:22:23  00:01:27  2 00:09:09  3                                                 00:37:45
    3677 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V10           00:01:27  2 00:07:42  4                         00:09:55  4 00:01:17  4
                                                   -00:29       02:14                               04:09       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:25    00:04:34    00:05:54    00:03:15    00:05:46    00:00:58   00:21:52

#1 Course (VA): 17 KP 8.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:56:01 18:50:13  00:01:19  1 00:02:52  3 00:07:57  3 00:12:36  3 00:14:10  3 00:18:51  2 00:22:29  1 00:25:14  1 00:26:10  1 00:29:14  1 00:32:51  1 00:36:15  1 00:45:06  1 00:48:11  1 00:50:45  1 00:52:21  1 00:55:17  1 00:56:01  1 00:56:01
    2514 Grundzāle                 VA            00:01:19  1 00:01:33  4 00:05:05  2 00:04:39  4 00:01:34  2 00:04:41  1 00:03:38  1 00:02:45  1 00:00:56  1 00:03:04  1 00:03:37  4 00:03:24  1 00:08:51  1 00:03:05  1 00:02:34  1 00:01:36  1 00:02:56  2 00:00:44  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:58:57 18:16:14  00:01:21  2 00:02:31  1 00:07:36  1 00:12:04  2 00:13:40  2 00:18:40  1 00:23:00  3 00:25:53  3 00:26:49  3 00:30:01  2 00:33:30  2 00:37:10  2 00:47:12  2 00:50:48  2 00:53:51  2 00:55:37  2 00:58:18  2 00:58:57  2 00:58:57
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:01:21  2 00:01:10  1 00:05:05  2 00:04:28  3 00:01:36  3 00:05:00  2 00:04:20  4 00:02:53  3 00:00:56  1 00:03:12  2 00:03:29  2 00:03:40  2 00:10:02  2 00:03:36  3 00:03:03  3 00:01:46  3 00:02:41  1 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:02      -00:23       00:00      -00:11       00:02       00:19       00:42       00:08       00:00       00:08      -00:08       00:16       01:11       00:31       00:29       00:10      -00:15      -00:05   
 3. Ilgvars Caune             00:59:59 18:54:29  00:01:26  3 00:02:43  2 00:07:38  2 00:11:49  1 00:13:28  1 00:18:51  2 00:22:38  2 00:25:24  2 00:26:25  2 00:30:11  3 00:33:53  3 00:37:43  3 00:48:28  3 00:51:47  3 00:54:31  3 00:56:11  3 00:59:17  3 00:59:59  3 00:59:59
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:01:26  3 00:01:17  2 00:04:55  1 00:04:11  1 00:01:39  4 00:05:23  3 00:03:47  2 00:02:46  2 00:01:01  4 00:03:46  5 00:03:42  5 00:03:50  3 00:10:45  3 00:03:19  2 00:02:44  2 00:01:40  2 00:03:06  4 00:00:42  3
                                                    00:07      -00:16      -00:10      -00:28       00:05       00:42       00:09       00:01       00:05       00:42       00:05       00:26       01:54       00:14       00:10       00:04       00:10      -00:02   
 4. Janek Piirisild           01:09:06 16:38:16  00:01:34  5 00:03:06  4 00:09:49  4 00:15:46  5 00:18:02  5 00:24:16  5 00:28:27  5 00:31:33  5 00:32:37  5 00:36:16  5 00:39:51  5 00:44:20  5 00:55:41  5 00:59:50  5 01:02:57  4 01:04:56  4 01:08:17  4 01:09:06  4 01:09:06
       0 OK Voru                   VA            00:01:34  5 00:01:32  3 00:06:43  4 00:05:57  5 00:02:16  6 00:06:14  5 00:04:11  3 00:03:06  4 00:01:04  5 00:03:39  4 00:03:35  3 00:04:29  5 00:11:21  4 00:04:09  5 00:03:07  4 00:01:59  4 00:03:21  5 00:00:49  5
                                                    00:15      -00:01       01:38       01:18       00:42       01:33       00:33       00:21       00:08       00:35      -00:02       01:05       02:30       01:04       00:33       00:23       00:25       00:05   
 5. Jānis Veļķeris            01:09:32 17:00:33  00:01:30  4 00:03:07  5 00:10:59  5 00:15:10  4 00:16:28  4 00:22:30  4 00:27:27  4 00:31:00  4 00:32:00  4 00:35:19  4 00:38:30  4 00:42:30  4 00:55:39  4 00:59:34  4 01:03:03  5 01:05:58  5 01:08:55  5 01:09:32  5 01:09:32
    3701 Alūksne                   VA            00:01:30  4 00:01:37  5 00:07:52  5 00:04:11  1 00:01:18  1 00:06:02  4 00:04:57  5 00:03:33  5 00:01:00  3 00:03:19  3 00:03:11  1 00:04:00  4 00:13:09  5 00:03:55  4 00:03:29  5 00:02:55  5 00:02:57  3 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:11       00:04       02:47      -00:28      -00:16       01:21       01:19       00:48       00:04       00:15      -00:26       00:36       04:18       00:50       00:55       01:19       00:01      -00:07   
 6. Guntis Podnieks           02:04:33 17:26:45  00:01:46  6 00:03:24  6 00:12:24  6 00:23:54  6 00:25:54  6 00:34:17  6 00:41:15  6 00:56:43  6 00:58:01  6 01:02:54  6 01:08:19  6 01:15:22  6 01:42:37  6 01:47:51  6 01:54:15  6 01:59:26  6 02:03:30  6 02:04:33  6 02:04:33
    3767 Alūksne                   VA            00:01:46  6 00:01:38  6 00:09:00  6 00:11:30  6 00:02:00  5 00:08:23  6 00:06:58  6 00:15:28  6 00:01:18  6 00:04:53  6 00:05:25  6 00:07:03  6 00:27:15  6 00:05:14  6 00:06:24  6 00:05:11  6 00:04:04  6 00:01:03  6
                                                    00:27       00:05       03:55       06:51       00:26       03:42       03:20       12:43       00:22       01:49       01:48       03:39       18:24       02:09       03:50       03:35       01:08       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:19    00:01:10    00:04:55    00:04:11    00:01:18    00:04:41    00:03:38    00:02:45    00:00:56    00:03:04    00:03:11    00:03:24    00:08:51    00:03:05    00:02:34    00:01:36    00:02:41    00:00:37   00:53:56

#2 Course (V35): 16 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 54)     3.( 49)     4.( 55)     5.( 53)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.( 51)    12.( 52)    13.( 46)    14.( 47)    15.( 48)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          00:59:04 18:13:43  00:01:21  1 00:06:55  2 00:08:26  2 00:12:44  1 00:17:49  1 00:20:13  1 00:21:20  1 00:24:47  1 00:27:31  1 00:31:52  1 00:42:21  1 00:44:36  1 00:49:02  1 00:52:33  1 00:55:00  1 00:58:17  1 00:59:04  1 00:59:04
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:01:21  1 00:05:34  2 00:01:31  1 00:04:18  1 00:05:05  3 00:02:24  2 00:01:07  1 00:03:27  1 00:02:44  1 00:04:21  1 00:10:29  1 00:02:15  3 00:04:26  4 00:03:31  4 00:02:27  2 00:03:17  3 00:00:47  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Tonis Piirisild           01:01:11 16:38:12  00:01:29  2 00:06:29  1 00:08:13  1 00:12:46  2 00:18:16  2 00:20:18  2 00:21:32  2 00:25:10  2 00:29:22  2 00:34:09  2 00:46:57  2 00:48:34  2 00:52:05  2 00:55:08  2 00:57:15  2 01:00:25  2 01:01:11  2 01:01:11
       0 OK Voru                   V35           00:01:29  2 00:05:00  1 00:01:44  2 00:04:33  2 00:05:30  4 00:02:02  1 00:01:14  4 00:03:38  3 00:04:12  3 00:04:47  2 00:12:48  3 00:01:37  1 00:03:31  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:10  1 00:00:46  2
                                                    00:08      -00:34       00:13       00:15       00:25      -00:22       00:07       00:11       01:28       00:26       02:19      -00:38      -00:55      -00:28      -00:20      -00:07      -00:01   
 3. Atis Andersons            01:08:40 17:56:08  00:01:56  4 00:07:33  3 00:09:46  4 00:16:53  4 00:21:08  4 00:23:34  3 00:24:45  3 00:28:21  3 00:32:32  3 00:38:45  3 00:52:24  3 00:54:20  3 00:58:30  3 01:01:57  3 01:04:41  3 01:07:56  3 01:08:40  3 01:08:40
    3609 Baisie eži                V35           00:01:56  4 00:05:37  3 00:02:13  4 00:07:07  4 00:04:15  1 00:02:26  3 00:01:11  3 00:03:36  2 00:04:11  2 00:06:13  3 00:13:39  4 00:01:56  2 00:04:10  2 00:03:27  2 00:02:44  3 00:03:15  2 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:35       00:03       00:42       02:49      -00:50       00:02       00:04       00:09       01:27       01:52       03:10      -00:19      -00:16      -00:04       00:17      -00:02      -00:03   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               01:14:03 17:50:20  00:01:47  3 00:07:57  4 00:09:44  3 00:16:12  3 00:21:01  3 00:23:38  4 00:24:46  4 00:28:45  4 00:33:13  4 00:45:41  4 00:56:54  4 00:59:09  4 01:03:19  4 01:06:49  4 01:09:59  4 01:13:16  4 01:14:03  4 01:14:03
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:01:47  3 00:06:10  4 00:01:47  3 00:06:28  3 00:04:49  2 00:02:37  4 00:01:08  2 00:03:59  4 00:04:28  4 00:12:28  4 00:11:13  2 00:02:15  3 00:04:10  2 00:03:30  3 00:03:10  4 00:03:17  3 00:00:47  3
                                                    00:26       00:36       00:16       02:10      -00:16       00:13       00:01       00:32       01:44       08:07       00:44       00:00      -00:16      -00:01       00:43       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:21    00:05:00    00:01:31    00:04:18    00:04:15    00:02:02    00:01:07    00:03:27    00:02:44    00:04:21    00:10:29    00:01:37    00:03:31    00:03:03    00:02:07    00:03:10    00:00:44   00:54:47

#3 Course (V45,VB,V18,V16): 14 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 55)     4.( 53)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 57)    13.( 58)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pahn                00:49:31 17:26:49  00:01:33  4 00:06:03  1 00:07:15  1 00:11:20  1 00:13:21  1 00:14:21  1 00:17:35  1 00:21:14  3 00:25:42  1 00:38:27  1 00:42:21  1 00:45:26  1 00:47:01  1 00:48:56  1 00:49:31  1 00:49:31
       0 OK Voru                   V18           00:01:33  4 00:04:30  1 00:01:12  2 00:04:05  3 00:02:01  1 00:01:00  2 00:03:14  2 00:03:39  6 00:04:28  1 00:12:45  5 00:03:54  3 00:03:05  1 00:01:35  2 00:01:55  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alex Treier               00:54:08 17:34:10  00:01:22  2 00:06:17  2 00:07:42  2 00:11:41  2 00:13:54  2 00:14:55  2 00:18:10  2 00:21:08  2 00:30:16  2 00:42:08  2 00:45:58  2 00:49:56  2 00:51:27  2 00:53:30  2 00:54:08  2 00:54:08
       0 OK Voru                   V16           00:01:22  2 00:04:55  2 00:01:25  3 00:03:59  2 00:02:13  4 00:01:01  3 00:03:15  3 00:02:58  2 00:09:08  9 00:11:52  2 00:03:50  2 00:03:58  9 00:01:31  1 00:02:03  4 00:00:38  4
                                                   -00:11       00:25       00:13      -00:06       00:12       00:01       00:01      -00:41       04:40      -00:53      -00:04       00:53      -00:04       00:08       00:03   
 3. Hando Allmann             00:56:02 17:39:40  00:01:31  3 00:07:21  4 00:08:27  3 00:12:09  3 00:14:15  3 00:15:13  3 00:18:23  3 00:21:00  1 00:32:29  5 00:43:19  3 00:47:08  3 00:51:44  3 00:53:21  3 00:55:18  3 00:56:02  3 00:56:02
       0 OK Voru                   V16           00:01:31  3 00:05:50  4 00:01:06  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:06  3 00:00:58  1 00:03:10  1 00:02:37  1 00:11:29 13 00:10:50  1 00:03:49  1 00:04:36 12 00:01:37  3 00:01:57  2 00:00:44  7
                                                   -00:02       01:20      -00:06      -00:23       00:05      -00:02      -00:04      -01:02       07:01      -01:55      -00:05       01:31       00:02       00:02       00:09   
 4. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:57:07 17:22:42  00:01:54 13 00:07:12  3 00:08:48  4 00:13:27  4 00:16:08  4 00:17:29  4 00:21:11  4 00:24:17  4 00:31:19  3 00:43:25  4 00:48:51  4 00:52:08  4 00:53:53  4 00:56:13  4 00:57:07  4 00:57:07
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:01:54 13 00:05:18  3 00:01:36  5 00:04:39  4 00:02:41  7 00:01:21 14 00:03:42  5 00:03:06  3 00:07:02  5 00:12:06  3 00:05:26 15 00:03:17  2 00:01:45  7 00:02:20  8 00:00:54 13
                                                    00:21       00:48       00:24       00:34       00:40       00:21       00:28      -00:33       02:34      -00:39       01:32       00:12       00:10       00:25       00:19   
 5. Aldis Sebris              00:59:44 18:34:34  00:01:16  1 00:09:20  7 00:11:13  7 00:16:22  7 00:18:26  6 00:19:27  6 00:22:54  5 00:26:21  5 00:31:36  4 00:46:00  5 00:50:06  5 00:55:02  5 00:56:41  5 00:59:01  5 00:59:44  5 00:59:44
    4020 Sinoles sūtņi             VB            00:01:16  1 00:08:04  7 00:01:53 10 00:05:09  9 00:02:04  2 00:01:01  3 00:03:27  4 00:03:27  4 00:05:15  2 00:14:24 10 00:04:06  4 00:04:56 13 00:01:39  5 00:02:20  8 00:00:43  6
                                                   -00:17       03:34       00:41       01:04       00:03       00:01       00:13      -00:12       00:47       01:39       00:12       01:51       00:04       00:25       00:08   
 6. Andy Karjus               01:02:15 17:23:17  00:01:51 11 00:08:34  6 00:10:11  6 00:15:56  6 00:18:45  7 00:20:00  7 00:24:17  7 00:28:23  6 00:34:33  6 00:47:36  6 00:52:43  6 00:56:28  6 00:58:19  6 01:01:22  6 01:02:15  6 01:02:15
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:01:51 11 00:06:43  5 00:01:37  6 00:05:45 12 00:02:49 10 00:01:15  8 00:04:17  7 00:04:06 10 00:06:10  4 00:13:03  7 00:05:07 12 00:03:45  7 00:01:51  9 00:03:03 17 00:00:53 12
                                                    00:18       02:13       00:25       01:40       00:48       00:15       01:03       00:27       01:42       00:18       01:13       00:40       00:16       01:08       00:18   
 7. Māris Stabiņš             01:07:33 18:36:58  00:01:38  6 00:10:42 10 00:12:44 11 00:18:33  9 00:20:49  9 00:21:52  9 00:25:34  8 00:29:26  7 00:40:42  8 00:55:34  8 00:59:52  7 01:03:13  7 01:04:50  7 01:06:56  7 01:07:33  7 01:07:33
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:01:38  6 00:09:04 10 00:02:02 12 00:05:49 13 00:02:16  5 00:01:03  6 00:03:42  5 00:03:52  8 00:11:16 12 00:14:52 13 00:04:18  6 00:03:21  3 00:01:37  3 00:02:06  6 00:00:37  3
                                                    00:05       04:34       00:50       01:44       00:15       00:03       00:28       00:13       06:48       02:07       00:24       00:16       00:02       00:11       00:02   
 8. Eero Joonas               01:09:54 18:21:00  00:01:46  8 00:11:00 11 00:12:41 10 00:17:26  8 00:20:02  8 00:21:19  8 00:25:42  9 00:29:36  8 00:41:10 10 00:56:17  9 01:00:56  8 01:05:05  8 01:06:52  8 01:09:04  8 01:09:54  8 01:09:54
       0 Voru ok                   V45           00:01:46  8 00:09:14 11 00:01:41  9 00:04:45  5 00:02:36  6 00:01:17 11 00:04:23  8 00:03:54  9 00:11:34 14 00:15:07 14 00:04:39  7 00:04:09 11 00:01:47  8 00:02:12  7 00:00:50 11
                                                    00:13       04:44       00:29       00:40       00:35       00:17       01:09       00:15       07:06       02:22       00:45       01:04       00:12       00:17       00:15   
 9. Aare Huik                 01:12:08 16:42:04  00:01:34  5 00:08:22  5 00:09:54  5 00:15:20  5 00:18:07  5 00:19:23  5 00:24:12  6 00:31:35  9 00:40:43  9 00:55:26  7 01:01:59  9 01:05:59  9 01:08:09  9 01:11:11  9 01:12:08  9 01:12:08
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:01:34  5 00:06:48  6 00:01:32  4 00:05:26 11 00:02:47  9 00:01:16 10 00:04:49 12 00:07:23 17 00:09:08  9 00:14:43 11 00:06:33 17 00:04:00 10 00:02:10 15 00:03:02 15 00:00:57 15
                                                    00:01       02:18       00:20       01:21       00:46       00:16       01:35       03:44       04:40       01:58       02:39       00:55       00:35       01:07       00:22   
10. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:13:27 17:33:32  00:01:58 15 00:10:37  9 00:12:32  9 00:18:38 10 00:21:30 10 00:22:55 10 00:27:46 10 00:31:36 10 00:46:13 11 00:59:29 10 01:04:35 10 01:08:12 10 01:10:07 10 01:12:39 10 01:13:27 10 01:13:27
    3725 NBS KS                    VB            00:01:58 15 00:08:39  9 00:01:55 11 00:06:06 14 00:02:52 13 00:01:25 17 00:04:51 13 00:03:50  7 00:14:37 16 00:13:16  8 00:05:06 11 00:03:37  5 00:01:55 12 00:02:32 10 00:00:48 10
                                                    00:25       04:09       00:43       02:01       00:51       00:25       01:37       00:11       10:09       00:31       01:12       00:32       00:20       00:37       00:13   
11. Gaidars Caune             01:14:44 18:38:25  00:01:57 14 00:15:44 16 00:21:00 16 00:27:51 16 00:30:41 16 00:32:01 16 00:36:25 16 00:39:57 15 00:47:52 14 01:01:12 11 01:06:00 11 01:09:32 11 01:11:25 11 01:14:00 11 01:14:44 11 01:14:44
       0 Vireši                    VB            00:01:57 14 00:13:47 16 00:05:16 17 00:06:51 17 00:02:50 11 00:01:20 12 00:04:24  9 00:03:32  5 00:07:55  8 00:13:20  9 00:04:48  9 00:03:32  4 00:01:53 10 00:02:35 11 00:00:44  7
                                                    00:24       09:17       04:04       02:46       00:49       00:20       01:10      -00:07       03:27       00:35       00:54       00:27       00:18       00:40       00:09   
12. Ģirts Teilāns             01:16:49 18:05:32  00:02:07 17 00:13:31 14 00:15:50 14 00:22:03 14 00:25:01 14 00:26:35 14 00:31:38 14 00:36:08 14 00:47:13 12 01:01:59 12 01:07:14 12 01:11:01 12 01:13:04 12 01:15:48 12 01:16:49 12 01:16:49
       0 Baisie eži                V45           00:02:07 17 00:11:24 14 00:02:19 14 00:06:13 15 00:02:58 15 00:01:34 18 00:05:03 17 00:04:30 12 00:11:05 11 00:14:46 12 00:05:15 14 00:03:47  8 00:02:03 14 00:02:44 12 00:01:01 16
                                                    00:34       06:54       01:07       02:08       00:57       00:34       01:49       00:51       06:37       02:01       01:21       00:42       00:28       00:49       00:26   
13. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:20:09 16:49:10  00:02:14 18 00:11:53 13 00:14:14 13 00:19:20 12 00:22:10 11 00:23:30 12 00:28:08 11 00:32:38 11 00:40:22  7 01:02:47 13 01:08:15 13 01:13:44 13 01:16:08 13 01:19:01 13 01:20:09 13 01:20:09
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:02:14 18 00:09:39 12 00:02:21 15 00:05:06  8 00:02:50 11 00:01:20 12 00:04:38 11 00:04:30 12 00:07:44  6 00:22:25 17 00:05:28 16 00:05:29 14 00:02:24 16 00:02:53 13 00:01:08 17
                                                    00:41       05:09       01:09       01:01       00:49       00:20       01:24       00:51       03:16       09:40       01:34       02:24       00:49       00:58       00:33   
14. Kaspars Briedītis         01:20:24 18:14:52  00:01:49 10 00:11:48 12 00:13:51 12 00:19:07 11 00:22:22 12 00:23:24 11 00:28:24 12 00:35:02 13 00:47:23 13 01:03:42 14 01:08:56 14 01:14:48 14 01:16:43 14 01:19:40 14 01:20:24 14 01:20:24
       0 Jaunsardze                V16           00:01:49 10 00:09:59 13 00:02:03 13 00:05:16 10 00:03:15 17 00:01:02  5 00:05:00 16 00:06:38 15 00:12:21 15 00:16:19 15 00:05:14 13 00:05:52 15 00:01:55 12 00:02:57 14 00:00:44  7
                                                    00:16       05:29       00:51       01:11       01:14       00:02       01:46       02:59       07:53       03:34       01:20       02:47       00:20       01:02       00:09   
15. Roberts Lejnieks          01:21:20 17:24:51  00:01:48  9 00:14:45 15 00:16:23 15 00:21:11 13 00:23:52 13 00:25:04 13 00:29:33 13 00:34:00 12 00:55:39 16 01:08:14 15 01:13:19 15 01:16:56 15 01:18:35 15 01:20:39 15 01:21:20 15 01:21:20
    4051 NBS KS                    VB            00:01:48  9 00:12:57 15 00:01:38  8 00:04:48  6 00:02:41  7 00:01:12  7 00:04:29 10 00:04:27 11 00:21:39 17 00:12:35  4 00:05:05 10 00:03:37  5 00:01:39  5 00:02:04  5 00:00:41  5
                                                    00:15       08:27       00:26       00:43       00:40       00:12       01:15       00:48       17:11      -00:10       01:11       00:32       00:04       00:09       00:06   
16. Artūrs Rainiks            01:49:51 16:39:00  00:02:03 16 00:51:07 18 00:52:44 18 00:57:40 18 01:01:45 18 01:03:00 18 01:07:55 18 01:13:11 18 01:19:14 17 01:32:03 16 01:36:49 16 01:43:01 16 01:45:55 16 01:48:57 16 01:49:51 16 01:49:51
    4034 AVĢ                       V16           00:02:03 16 00:49:04 18 00:01:37  6 00:04:56  7 00:04:05 18 00:01:15  8 00:04:55 15 00:05:16 14 00:06:03  3 00:12:49  6 00:04:46  8 00:06:12 16 00:02:54 17 00:03:02 15 00:00:54 13
                                                    00:30       44:34       00:25       00:51       02:04       00:15       01:41       01:37       01:35       00:04       00:52       03:07       01:19       01:07       00:19   
17. Ēriks Plūšs               02:51:24 16:42:49  00:01:42  7 00:25:20 17 00:48:37 17 00:54:54 17 00:57:51 17 00:59:14 17 01:05:35 17 01:12:19 17 02:04:07 18 02:26:22 17 02:30:38 17 02:46:56 17 02:48:49 17 02:50:48 17 02:51:24 17 02:51:24
       0 Alūksne                   V16           00:01:42  7 00:23:38 17 00:23:17 18 00:06:17 16 00:02:57 14 00:01:23 16 00:06:21 18 00:06:44 16 00:51:48 18 00:22:15 16 00:04:16  5 00:16:18 17 00:01:53 10 00:01:59  3 00:00:36  2
                                                    00:09       19:08       22:05       02:12       00:56       00:23       03:07       03:05       47:20       09:30       00:22       13:13       00:18       00:04       00:01   
    Viesturs Zaķis            DQ       19:23:12  00:01:53 12 00:09:57  8 00:12:29  8 00:23:49 15 00:26:50 15 00:28:11 15 00:33:04 15 00:45:09 16 00:52:58 15                                                                         DQ
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:01:53 12 00:08:04  7 00:02:32 16 00:11:20 18 00:03:01 16 00:01:21 14 00:04:53 14 00:12:05 18 00:07:49  7                                                                        
                                                    00:20       03:34       01:20       07:15       01:00       00:21       01:39       08:26       03:21                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:16    00:04:30    00:01:06    00:03:42    00:02:01    00:00:58    00:03:10    00:02:37    00:04:28    00:10:50    00:03:49    00:03:05    00:01:31    00:01:55    00:00:35   00:45:33

#4 Course (SA,V55): 10 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 54)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 55)     6.( 51)     7.( 46)     8.( 57)     9.( 58)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:51:59 18:03:50  00:01:43  1 00:08:18  2 00:17:10  1 00:19:24  2 00:26:32  1 00:36:31  1 00:42:54  1 00:46:23  1 00:48:14  1 00:50:59  1 00:51:59  1 00:51:59
    2203 Azimuts                   V55           00:01:43  1 00:06:35  3 00:08:52  1 00:02:14  2 00:07:08  1 00:09:59  1 00:06:23  1 00:03:29  1 00:01:51  2 00:02:45  4 00:01:00  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              00:56:32 18:40:46  00:01:50  2 00:07:52  1 00:17:12  2 00:19:08  1 00:28:02  2 00:39:37  2 00:47:15  2 00:51:01  2 00:52:48  2 00:55:32  2 00:56:32  2 00:56:32
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:01:50  2 00:06:02  1 00:09:20  2 00:01:56  1 00:08:54  3 00:11:35  3 00:07:38  4 00:03:46  2 00:01:47  1 00:02:44  3 00:01:00  2
                                                    00:07      -00:33       00:28      -00:18       01:46       01:36       01:15       00:17      -00:04      -00:01       00:00   
 3. Margita Grīnberga         01:02:21 17:45:11  00:02:21  6 00:09:30  5 00:19:54  5 00:22:24  5 00:33:07  4 00:45:09  5 00:52:54  5 00:56:42  4 00:58:39  3 01:01:20  3 01:02:21  3 01:02:21
    4017 Alūksne                   SA            00:02:21  6 00:07:09  4 00:10:24  5 00:02:30  4 00:10:43  5 00:12:02  6 00:07:45  5 00:03:48  3 00:01:57  3 00:02:41  2 00:01:01  4
                                                    00:38       00:34       01:32       00:16       03:35       02:03       01:22       00:19       00:06      -00:04       00:01   
 4. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:09 17:52:15  00:02:05  4 00:09:29  4 00:19:52  4 00:22:12  3 00:31:36  3 00:43:25  3 00:51:56  4 00:56:26  3 00:58:45  4 01:01:54  4 01:03:09  4 01:03:09
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:05  4 00:07:24  5 00:10:23  4 00:02:20  3 00:09:24  4 00:11:49  5 00:08:31  6 00:04:30  5 00:02:19  6 00:03:09  6 00:01:15  6
                                                    00:22       00:49       01:31       00:06       02:16       01:50       02:08       01:01       00:28       00:24       00:15   
 5. Uldis Bertuks             01:03:10 17:47:38  00:02:04  3 00:08:31  3 00:18:49  3 00:22:20  4 00:33:09  5 00:44:44  4 00:51:53  3 00:57:03  5 00:59:08  5 01:02:01  5 01:03:10  5 01:03:10
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:02:04  3 00:06:27  2 00:10:18  3 00:03:31  6 00:10:49  6 00:11:35  3 00:07:09  2 00:05:10  6 00:02:05  5 00:02:53  5 00:01:09  5
                                                    00:21      -00:08       01:26       01:17       03:41       01:36       00:46       01:41       00:14       00:08       00:09   
 6. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:06:53 18:23:49  00:02:19  5 00:11:31  6 00:27:12  6 00:29:57  6 00:38:28  6 00:49:36  6 00:57:10  6 01:01:14  6 01:03:15  6 01:05:55  6 01:06:53  6 01:06:53
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:19  5 00:09:12  6 00:15:41  6 00:02:45  5 00:08:31  2 00:11:08  2 00:07:34  3 00:04:04  4 00:02:01  4 00:02:40  1 00:00:58  1
                                                    00:36       02:37       06:49       00:31       01:23       01:09       01:11       00:35       00:10      -00:05      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:43    00:06:02    00:08:52    00:01:56    00:07:08    00:09:59    00:06:23    00:03:29    00:01:47    00:02:40    00:00:58   00:50:57

#5 Course (SB,S35,S18,S16): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 34)     5.( 52)     6.( 46)     7.( 57)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:42:42 18:41:04  00:01:46  1 00:06:57  1 00:09:14  1 00:15:20  1 00:23:08  1 00:27:07  1 00:30:36  1 00:32:25  1 00:37:52  1 00:41:45  1 00:42:42  1 00:42:42
    2649 Grundzāle                 S16           00:01:46  1 00:05:11  1 00:02:17  1 00:06:06  1 00:07:48  1 00:03:59  1 00:03:29  1 00:01:49  5 00:05:27  7 00:03:53  2 00:00:57  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             00:54:10 17:31:57  00:02:11  5 00:12:42 10 00:16:25 10 00:24:19  5 00:35:02  3 00:40:39  3 00:45:13  3 00:46:46  3 00:49:18  2 00:53:10  2 00:54:10  2 00:54:10
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:02:11  5 00:10:31 11 00:03:43  7 00:07:54  2 00:10:43  2 00:05:37  4 00:04:34  9 00:01:33  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:52  1 00:01:00  7
                                                    00:25       05:20       01:26       01:48       02:55       01:38       01:05      -00:16      -02:55      -00:01       00:03   
 3. Kadri Parts               00:55:13 18:17:45  00:01:58  2 00:08:36  2 00:11:44  2 00:21:43  2 00:32:37  2 00:37:55  2 00:42:09  2 00:44:00  2 00:50:16  3 00:54:19  3 00:55:13  3 00:55:13
       0 Voru OK                   S35           00:01:58  2 00:06:38  2 00:03:08  3 00:09:59  5 00:10:54  4 00:05:18  2 00:04:14  5 00:01:51  6 00:06:16  8 00:04:03  3 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:12       01:27       00:51       03:53       03:06       01:19       00:45       00:02       00:49       00:10      -00:03   
 4. Zanda Stabiņa             00:56:47 18:45:01  00:02:01  4 00:10:14  3 00:13:49  3 00:23:37  3 00:36:55  4 00:42:14  4 00:46:25  4 00:48:24  4 00:51:35  4 00:55:54  4 00:56:47  4 00:56:47
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:02:01  4 00:08:13  3 00:03:35  6 00:09:48  4 00:13:18  7 00:05:19  3 00:04:11  4 00:01:59  8 00:03:11  4 00:04:19  5 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:15       03:02       01:18       03:42       05:30       01:20       00:42       00:10      -02:16       00:26      -00:04   
 5. Karīna Harkina            00:59:44 17:26:39  00:01:59  3 00:12:02  8 00:15:48  9 00:28:31  7 00:40:18  6 00:45:55  6 00:50:23  6 00:51:57  6 00:54:40  5 00:58:48  5 00:59:44  5 00:59:44
    3773 Gaujiena                  S16           00:01:59  3 00:10:03  9 00:03:46  8 00:12:43  7 00:11:47  6 00:05:37  4 00:04:28  8 00:01:34  2 00:02:43  3 00:04:08  4 00:00:56  5
                                                    00:13       04:52       01:29       06:37       03:59       01:38       00:59      -00:15      -02:44       00:15      -00:01   
 6. Inese Žīgure              01:00:24 18:24:06  00:02:28  9 00:11:56  7 00:15:24  6 00:28:05  6 00:38:58  5 00:45:12  5 00:49:08  5 00:51:01  5 00:54:55  6 00:59:24  6 01:00:24  6 01:00:24
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:02:28  9 00:09:28  6 00:03:28  5 00:12:41  6 00:10:53  3 00:06:14  8 00:03:56  2 00:01:53  7 00:03:54  6 00:04:29  8 00:01:00  7
                                                    00:42       04:17       01:11       06:35       03:05       02:15       00:27       00:04      -01:33       00:36       00:03   
 7. Kristina Haug             01:03:19 17:23:30  00:02:12  6 00:11:14  4 00:15:01  5 00:29:55  8 00:41:32  7 00:48:11  7 00:52:37  7 00:55:08  7 00:57:40  7 01:02:25  7 01:03:19  7 01:03:19
       0 OK  Voru                  S16           00:02:12  6 00:09:02  4 00:03:47  9 00:14:54  8 00:11:37  5 00:06:39  9 00:04:26  7 00:02:31  9 00:02:32  1 00:04:45  9 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:26       03:51       01:30       08:48       03:49       02:40       00:57       00:42      -02:55       00:52      -00:03   
 8. Evita Zeile               01:23:19 17:05:13  00:04:49 12 00:17:35 12 00:23:27 11 00:39:59 10 00:55:32  8 01:02:15  8 01:08:37  8 01:13:10  8 01:16:21  8 01:21:36  8 01:23:19  8 01:23:19
    3605 EET Vidzeme               S35           00:04:49 12 00:12:46 12 00:05:52 11 00:16:32 10 00:15:33  8 00:06:43 10 00:06:22 10 00:04:33 10 00:03:11  4 00:05:15 10 00:01:43 10
                                                    03:03       07:35       03:35       10:26       07:45       02:44       02:53       02:44      -02:16       01:22       00:46   
 9. Agnija Briedīte           01:32:20 18:24:48  00:02:22  8 00:11:46  5 00:14:52  4 00:52:07 11 01:08:42 10 01:14:29 10 01:18:39  9 01:20:22  9 01:26:59  9 01:31:26  9 01:32:20  9 01:32:20
       0 Jaunsardze                S16           00:02:22  8 00:09:24  5 00:03:06  2 00:37:15 11 00:16:35 11 00:05:47  6 00:04:10  3 00:01:43  4 00:06:37  9 00:04:27  7 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:36       04:13       00:49       31:09       08:47       01:48       00:41      -00:06       01:10       00:34      -00:03   
10. Sandra Uzuliņa            01:33:03 18:24:25  00:02:37 11 00:12:17  9 00:15:26  7 00:53:08 12 01:09:08 11 01:14:58 11 01:19:16 10 01:20:50 10 01:27:39 10 01:32:02 10 01:33:03 10 01:33:03
       0 Gulbene                   SB            00:02:37 11 00:09:40  8 00:03:09  4 00:37:42 12 00:16:00 10 00:05:50  7 00:04:18  6 00:01:34  2 00:06:49 10 00:04:23  6 00:01:01  9
                                                    00:51       04:29       00:52       31:36       08:12       01:51       00:49      -00:15       01:22       00:30       00:04   
    Sanita  Vilciņa           DQ       17:25:06  00:02:18  7 00:11:52  6 00:15:45  8 00:24:08  4                                                                                     DQ
    3760 Alūksne                   SB            00:02:18  7 00:09:34  7 00:03:53 10 00:08:23  3                                                                                    
                                                    00:32       04:23       01:36       02:17                                                                                       
    Iveta Veļķere             DQ       18:00:49  00:02:32 10 00:12:48 11 00:24:08 12 00:39:45  9 00:55:33  9 01:02:37  9                                                             DQ
    3700 Alūksne                   S35           00:02:32 10 00:10:16 10 00:11:20 12 00:15:37  9 00:15:48  9 00:07:04 11                                                            
                                                    00:46       05:05       09:03       09:31       08:00       03:05                                                               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:46    00:05:11    00:02:17    00:06:06    00:07:48    00:03:59    00:03:29    00:01:33    00:02:32    00:03:52    00:00:53   00:39:26

#6 Course (V14,V65,S45): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 37)     3.( 49)     4.( 51)     5.( 46)     6.( 57)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:44:45 17:20:13  00:03:09  2 00:15:33 11 00:18:58  9 00:25:44  5 00:32:07  3 00:35:30  3 00:36:56  3 00:40:04  3 00:44:06  2 00:44:45  1 00:44:45
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:03:09  2 00:12:24 14 00:03:25  2 00:06:46  1 00:06:23  2 00:03:23  1 00:01:26  1 00:03:08  2 00:04:02  5 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:44:47 17:36:02  00:04:21  7 00:11:17  5 00:16:20  5 00:24:03  2 00:30:47  2 00:34:27  2 00:36:49  2 00:40:01  2 00:43:58  1 00:44:47  2 00:44:47
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:04:21  7 00:06:56  3 00:05:03  8 00:07:43  3 00:06:44  3 00:03:40  2 00:02:22  9 00:03:12  3 00:03:57  4 00:00:49  4
                                                    01:12      -05:28       01:38       00:57       00:21       00:17       00:56       00:04      -00:05       00:10   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:45:05 18:36:24  00:03:31  4 00:09:42  1 00:13:04  1 00:22:20  1 00:29:49  1 00:33:41  1 00:35:16  1 00:39:39  1 00:44:10  3 00:45:05  3 00:45:05
       0 Voru                      S45           00:03:31  4 00:06:11  2 00:03:22  1 00:09:16  5 00:07:29  6 00:03:52  6 00:01:35  2 00:04:23 10 00:04:31  8 00:00:55  6
                                                    00:22      -06:13      -00:03       02:30       01:06       00:29       00:09       01:15       00:29       00:16   
 4. Janar Saks                00:47:43 17:33:22  00:03:30  3 00:10:58  3 00:15:29  3 00:24:49  3 00:33:30  5 00:37:17  4 00:39:31  4 00:42:47  4 00:46:50  4 00:47:43  4 00:47:43
       0 OK Voru                   V14           00:03:30  3 00:07:28  6 00:04:31  6 00:09:20  6 00:08:41 10 00:03:47  5 00:02:14  7 00:03:16  5 00:04:03  6 00:00:53  5
                                                    00:21      -04:56       01:06       02:34       02:18       00:24       00:48       00:08       00:01       00:14   
 5. Mati Kulaase              00:48:19 17:24:20  00:04:34  9 00:11:43  6 00:16:21  6 00:25:17  4 00:33:09  4 00:37:30  5 00:40:19  5 00:42:57  5 00:47:15  5 00:48:19  5 00:48:19
       0 OK Voru                   V65           00:04:34  9 00:07:09  5 00:04:38  7 00:08:56  4 00:07:52  7 00:04:21 10 00:02:49 10 00:02:38  1 00:04:18  7 00:01:04 10
                                                    01:25      -05:15       01:13       02:10       01:29       00:58       01:23      -00:30       00:16       00:25   
 6. Rudolf Myrk               00:53:03 17:28:37  00:07:37 15 00:16:00 12 00:20:04 11 00:29:40  7 00:38:11  9 00:42:28  9 00:44:07  7 00:47:25  6 00:51:57  6 00:53:03  6 00:53:03
       0 OK Voru                   V65           00:07:37 15 00:08:23  8 00:04:04  3 00:09:36  7 00:08:31  8 00:04:17  9 00:01:39  3 00:03:18  6 00:04:32  9 00:01:06 11
                                                    04:28      -04:01       00:39       02:50       02:08       00:54       00:13       00:10       00:30       00:27   
 7. Jānis Šķirpāns            00:54:16 19:01:25  00:02:57  1 00:18:32 13 00:24:06 12 00:31:18 10 00:36:47  6 00:40:27  6 00:43:33  6 00:50:14  8 00:53:32  8 00:54:16  7 00:54:16
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:02:57  1 00:15:35 16 00:05:34 10 00:07:12  2 00:05:29  1 00:03:40  2 00:03:06 11 00:06:41 14 00:03:18  1 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:12       03:11       02:09       00:26      -00:54       00:17       01:40       03:33      -00:44       00:05   
 8. Epp Voitka                00:54:29 17:38:44  00:04:00  5 00:11:01  4 00:15:25  2 00:30:27  9 00:37:15  7 00:41:11  7 00:46:14  9 00:49:35  7 00:53:31  7 00:54:29  8 00:54:29
       0 OK Voru                   S45           00:04:00  5 00:07:01  4 00:04:24  5 00:15:02 16 00:06:48  4 00:03:56  7 00:05:03 16 00:03:21  7 00:03:56  3 00:00:58  7
                                                    00:51      -05:23       00:59       08:16       00:25       00:33       03:37       00:13      -00:06       00:19   
 9. Līga Vabulniece           00:58:22 18:00:42  00:04:24  8 00:13:02  8 00:18:55  8 00:28:45  6 00:37:20  8 00:41:22  8 00:45:25  8 00:52:27  9 00:57:21  9 00:58:22  9 00:58:22
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:04:24  8 00:08:38 11 00:05:53 12 00:09:50  8 00:08:35  9 00:04:02  8 00:04:03 14 00:07:02 15 00:04:54 10 00:01:01  8
                                                    01:15      -03:46       02:28       03:04       02:12       00:39       02:37       03:54       00:52       00:22   
10. Anda Lejasblusa           00:59:22 18:07:37  00:04:14  6 00:11:49  7 00:15:54  4 00:29:45  8 00:40:08 10 00:45:16 10 00:47:28 10 00:52:48 10 00:58:10 10 00:59:22 10 00:59:22
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:04:14  6 00:07:35  7 00:04:05  4 00:13:51 15 00:10:23 13 00:05:08 13 00:02:12  6 00:05:20 12 00:05:22 11 00:01:12 12
                                                    01:05      -04:49       00:40       07:05       04:00       01:45       00:46       02:12       01:20       00:33   
11. Juris Zaķis               01:01:33 18:13:19  00:05:05 12 00:13:28  9 00:18:44  7 00:32:11 12 00:42:06 11 00:47:05 11 00:49:11 11 00:54:40 12 01:00:11 11 01:01:33 11 01:01:33
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:05:05 12 00:08:23  8 00:05:16  9 00:13:27 12 00:09:55 11 00:04:59 12 00:02:06  4 00:05:29 13 00:05:31 12 00:01:22 13
                                                    01:56      -04:01       01:51       06:41       03:32       01:36       00:40       02:21       01:29       00:43   
12. Ellen Lembra              01:02:10 18:04:08  00:05:02 11 00:13:37 10 00:19:21 10 00:31:55 11 00:42:39 12 00:48:43 12 00:50:54 12 00:54:35 11 01:00:37 12 01:02:10 12 01:02:10
       0 Kape                      S45           00:05:02 11 00:08:35 10 00:05:44 11 00:12:34 10 00:10:44 14 00:06:04 15 00:02:11  5 00:03:41  9 00:06:02 15 00:01:33 15
                                                    01:53      -03:49       02:19       05:48       04:21       02:41       00:45       00:33       02:00       00:54   
13. Ginters Ķelps             01:03:39 17:17:11  00:11:48 17 00:22:57 17 00:29:05 14 00:42:47 15 00:49:40 13 00:53:25 13 00:55:46 13 00:59:00 13 01:02:54 13 01:03:39 13 01:03:39
    5204 Azimuts                   V14           00:11:48 17 00:11:09 12 00:06:08 13 00:13:42 13 00:06:53  5 00:03:45  4 00:02:21  8 00:03:14  4 00:03:54  2 00:00:45  3
                                                    08:39      -01:15       02:43       06:56       00:30       00:22       00:55       00:06      -00:08       00:06   
14. Gunārs Auseklis           01:16:53 16:27:31  00:04:39 10 00:10:45  2 00:29:10 15 00:42:11 14 00:56:30 17 01:01:01 16 01:04:16 16 01:09:29 14 01:15:19 14 01:16:53 14 01:16:53
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:04:39 10 00:06:06  1 00:18:25 17 00:13:01 11 00:14:19 17 00:04:31 11 00:03:15 12 00:05:13 11 00:05:50 14 00:01:34 16
                                                    01:30      -06:18       15:00       06:15       07:56       01:08       01:49       02:05       01:48       00:55   
15. Ineta Riepniece           01:20:06 17:18:32  00:05:59 13 00:21:30 15 00:27:42 13 00:44:12 17 00:55:39 16 01:01:50 17 01:09:48 17 01:13:15 15 01:19:04 15 01:20:06 15 01:20:06
    3682 Gaujiena                  S45           00:05:59 13 00:15:31 15 00:06:12 14 00:16:30 17 00:11:27 16 00:06:11 17 00:07:58 17 00:03:27  8 00:05:49 13 00:01:02  9
                                                    02:50       03:07       02:47       09:44       05:04       02:48       06:32       00:19       01:47       00:23   
16. Atis Anže                 01:22:15 18:16:11  00:09:12 16 00:21:01 14 00:29:17 16 00:43:07 16 00:53:15 15 00:59:20 15 01:03:28 15 01:13:45 16 01:20:50 16 01:22:15 16 01:22:15
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:09:12 16 00:11:49 13 00:08:16 16 00:13:50 14 00:10:08 12 00:06:05 16 00:04:08 15 00:10:17 16 00:07:05 16 00:01:25 14
                                                    06:03      -00:35       04:51       07:04       03:45       02:42       02:42       07:09       03:03       00:46   
17. Ilze Dāve                 01:25:32 17:08:54  00:05:59 13 00:22:52 16 00:29:52 17 00:40:40 13 00:51:40 14 00:57:41 14 01:01:30 14 01:16:36 17 01:23:50 17 01:25:32 17 01:25:32
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:05:59 13 00:16:53 17 00:07:00 15 00:10:48  9 00:11:00 15 00:06:01 14 00:03:49 13 00:15:06 17 00:07:14 17 00:01:42 17
                                                    02:50       04:29       03:35       04:02       04:37       02:38       02:23       11:58       03:12       01:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:57    00:06:06    00:03:22    00:06:46    00:05:29    00:03:23    00:01:26    00:02:38    00:03:18    00:00:39   00:36:04

#7 Course (S14,S55,S65): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 53)     3.( 37)     4.( 54)     5.( 51)     6.( 46)     7.( 57)     8.( 58)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Zepa                 00:43:57 16:52:51  00:01:31  2 00:04:21  1 00:10:22  1 00:14:37  1 00:22:14  1 00:31:40  1 00:36:39  1 00:39:18  1 00:42:43  1 00:43:57  1 00:43:57
       0 ZVOC                      S55           00:01:31  2 00:02:50  1 00:06:01  1 00:04:15  2 00:07:37  2 00:09:26  2 00:04:59  2 00:02:39  2 00:03:25  2 00:01:14  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aina Rubene               00:50:36 18:27:59  00:01:46  3 00:05:09  2 00:15:04  2 00:19:59  2 00:28:01  2 00:38:05  2 00:43:04  2 00:45:46  2 00:49:17  2 00:50:36  2 00:50:36
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:01:46  3 00:03:23  2 00:09:55  3 00:04:55  3 00:08:02  3 00:10:04  3 00:04:59  2 00:02:42  3 00:03:31  3 00:01:19  4
                                                    00:15       00:33       03:54       00:40       00:25       00:38       00:00       00:03       00:06       00:05   
 3. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      00:50:49 18:45:07  00:01:21  1 00:05:57  3 00:21:31  5 00:25:29  4 00:31:39  3 00:40:01  3 00:44:35  3 00:46:50  3 00:49:51  3 00:50:49  3 00:50:49
       0 Jaunsardze                S14           00:01:21  1 00:04:36  3 00:15:34  6 00:03:58  1 00:06:10  1 00:08:22  1 00:04:34  1 00:02:15  1 00:03:01  1 00:00:58  1
                                                   -00:10       01:46       09:33      -00:17      -01:27      -01:04      -00:25      -00:24      -00:24      -00:16   
 4. Ārija Bertuka             00:58:48 17:48:13  00:02:11  5 00:06:49  4 00:17:32  4 00:24:01  3 00:33:38  4 00:44:21  4 00:51:14  4 00:53:56  4 00:57:32  4 00:58:48  4 00:58:48
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:02:11  5 00:04:38  4 00:10:43  4 00:06:29  4 00:09:37  4 00:10:43  4 00:06:53  4 00:02:42  3 00:03:36  4 00:01:16  3
                                                    00:40       01:48       04:42       02:14       02:00       01:17       01:54       00:03       00:11       00:02   
 5. Helle Myrk                01:17:40 17:30:58  00:02:09  4 00:07:26  5 00:16:37  3 00:28:49  5 00:39:59  5 00:54:38  5 01:08:16  5 01:11:38  5 01:15:57  5 01:17:40  5 01:17:40
       0 OK Voru                   S65           00:02:09  4 00:05:17  5 00:09:11  2 00:12:12  5 00:11:10  6 00:14:39  6 00:13:38  6 00:03:22  5 00:04:19  6 00:01:43  6
                                                    00:38       02:27       03:10       07:57       03:33       05:13       08:39       00:43       00:54       00:29   
 6. Talvi Trell               01:24:18 17:24:11  00:02:32  6 00:12:07  6 00:23:06  6 00:35:44  6 00:46:51  6 01:01:27  6 01:14:56  6 01:18:24  6 01:22:42  6 01:24:18  6 01:24:18
       0 OK Voru                   S65           00:02:32  6 00:09:35  6 00:10:59  5 00:12:38  6 00:11:07  5 00:14:36  5 00:13:29  5 00:03:28  6 00:04:18  5 00:01:36  5
                                                    01:01       06:45       04:58       08:23       03:30       05:10       08:30       00:49       00:53       00:22   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:21    00:02:50    00:06:01    00:03:58    00:06:10    00:08:22    00:04:34    00:02:15    00:03:01    00:00:58   00:39:30

#8 Course (SH,VH): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 52)     5.( 46)     6.( 57)     7.( 47)     8.( 58)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:31:13 18:35:18  00:01:36  2 00:03:33  2 00:10:07  2 00:15:48  1 00:20:54  1 00:24:39  1 00:26:31  1 00:27:38  1 00:30:21  1 00:31:13  1 00:31:13
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:36  2 00:01:57  2 00:06:34  2 00:05:41  1 00:05:06  4 00:03:45  2 00:01:52  2 00:01:07  3 00:02:43  3 00:00:52  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:37:23 19:23:28  00:01:33  1 00:03:07  1 00:08:26  1 00:18:38  2 00:23:17  2 00:26:24  2 00:33:22  2 00:34:06  2 00:36:33  2 00:37:23  2 00:37:23
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:33  1 00:01:34  1 00:05:19  1 00:10:12  6 00:04:39  2 00:03:07  1 00:06:58  8 00:00:44  1 00:02:27  1 00:00:50  2
                                                   -00:03      -00:23      -01:15       04:31      -00:27      -00:38       05:06      -00:23      -00:16      -00:02   
 3. Laila Uiska               00:43:29 18:36:20  00:02:25  4 00:12:15  6 00:21:27  6 00:27:51  6 00:32:35  6 00:37:08  5 00:38:54  4 00:40:03  3 00:42:38  3 00:43:29  3 00:43:29
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:02:25  4 00:09:50  7 00:09:12  4 00:06:24  3 00:04:44  3 00:04:33  3 00:01:46  1 00:01:09  4 00:02:35  2 00:00:51  4
                                                    00:49       07:53       02:38       00:43      -00:22       00:48      -00:06       00:02      -00:08      -00:01   
 4. Annija Āboliņa            00:43:55 18:25:03  00:02:31  5 00:06:15  4 00:16:56  4 00:24:32  4 00:31:46  5 00:36:51  4 00:38:46  3 00:40:10  4 00:43:05  4 00:43:55  4 00:43:55
       0 Strautiņi                 SH            00:02:31  5 00:03:44  5 00:10:41  5 00:07:36  4 00:07:14  6 00:05:05  6 00:01:55  3 00:01:24  7 00:02:55  6 00:00:50  2
                                                    00:55       01:47       04:07       01:55       02:08       01:20       00:03       00:17       00:12      -00:02   
 5. Erika Olberkyte           00:46:22 18:13:03  00:03:32  7 00:06:09  3 00:18:26  5 00:24:11  3 00:30:52  4 00:37:08  5 00:41:49  5 00:42:40  5 00:45:34  5 00:46:22  5 00:46:22
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:32  7 00:02:37  3 00:12:17  8 00:05:45  2 00:06:41  5 00:06:16  8 00:04:41  6 00:00:51  2 00:02:54  5 00:00:48  1
                                                    01:56       00:40       05:43       00:04       01:35       02:31       02:49      -00:16       00:11      -00:04   
 6. Ilze Celenberga           01:00:29 17:09:26  00:02:59  6 00:17:52  8 00:28:41  7 00:39:51  7 00:48:11  7 00:53:14  7 00:55:10  6 00:56:25  6 00:59:25  6 01:00:29  6 01:00:29
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:02:59  6 00:14:53  9 00:10:49  7 00:11:10  7 00:08:20  9 00:05:03  4 00:01:56  4 00:01:15  5 00:03:00  7 00:01:04  7
                                                    01:23       12:56       04:15       05:29       03:14       01:18       00:04       00:08       00:17       00:12   
 7. Sintija Leite             01:02:05 17:07:40  00:03:41  8 00:19:46 10 00:30:30  8 00:41:40  8 00:49:53  8 00:54:57  8 00:57:01  7 00:58:17  7 01:01:07  7 01:02:05  7 01:02:05
       0 Jaunlaicene               SH            00:03:41  8 00:16:05 10 00:10:44  6 00:11:10  7 00:08:13  8 00:05:04  5 00:02:04  5 00:01:16  6 00:02:50  4 00:00:58  6
                                                    02:05       14:08       04:10       05:29       03:07       01:19       00:12       00:09       00:07       00:06   
 8. Inese Orlova              01:18:14 17:20:21  00:09:32 10 00:12:46  7 00:37:48  9 00:51:47  9 00:59:15  9 01:06:31  9 01:11:26  8 01:13:35  8 01:17:09  8 01:18:14  8 01:18:14
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:09:32 10 00:03:14  4 00:25:02  9 00:13:59  9 00:07:28  7 00:07:16  9 00:04:55  7 00:02:09  8 00:03:34  8 00:01:05  8
                                                    07:56       01:17       18:28       08:18       02:22       03:31       03:03       01:02       00:51       00:13   
    Džeina Riekstiņa          DQ       18:15:40  00:07:03  9 00:18:33  9                                                                                                 DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:03  9 00:11:30  8                                                                                                
                                                    05:27       09:33                                                                                                   
    Roberts Āboliņš           DQ       17:00:17  00:02:24  3 00:09:43  5 00:16:33  3 00:26:29  5 00:30:26  3 00:36:25  3                                                 DQ
       0 Strautiņi                 VH            00:02:24  3 00:07:19  6 00:06:50  3 00:09:56  5 00:03:57  1 00:05:59  7                                                
                                                    00:48       05:22       00:16       04:15      -01:09       02:14                                                   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:33    00:01:34    00:05:19    00:05:41    00:03:57    00:03:07    00:01:46    00:00:44    00:02:27    00:00:48   00:26:56

#9 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 51)     3.( 52)     4.( 46)     5.( 57)     6.( 58)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:24:21 17:23:20  00:01:49  1 00:08:50  1 00:10:57  1 00:15:36  1 00:19:00  1 00:21:18  1 00:23:36  1 00:24:21  1 00:24:21
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:49  1 00:07:01  1 00:02:07  2 00:04:39  2 00:03:24  2 00:02:18  4 00:02:18  3 00:00:45  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:27:06 17:20:27  00:03:01  5 00:11:45  3 00:13:51  3 00:18:27  2 00:21:58  2 00:24:12  2 00:26:26  2 00:27:06  2 00:27:06
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:03:01  5 00:08:44  4 00:02:06  1 00:04:36  1 00:03:31  3 00:02:14  3 00:02:14  2 00:00:40  1
                                                    01:12       01:43      -00:01      -00:03       00:07      -00:04      -00:04      -00:05   
 3. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:31:09 17:36:58  00:05:23  7 00:12:48  4 00:15:14  4 00:23:08  4 00:26:30  3 00:28:11  3 00:30:21  3 00:31:09  3 00:31:09
    6606 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:05:23  7 00:07:25  2 00:02:26  3 00:07:54  6 00:03:22  1 00:01:41  2 00:02:10  1 00:00:48  5
                                                    03:34       00:24       00:19       03:15      -00:02      -00:37      -00:08       00:03   
 4. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:32:09 17:35:24  00:02:43  3 00:11:03  2 00:13:44  2 00:19:42  3 00:27:10  4 00:28:43  4 00:31:13  4 00:32:09  4 00:32:09
    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:02:43  3 00:08:20  3 00:02:41  4 00:05:58  3 00:07:28  6 00:01:33  1 00:02:30  4 00:00:56  6
                                                    00:54       01:19       00:34       01:19       04:04      -00:45       00:12       00:11   
 5. Otto Kibena               00:53:37 18:03:53  00:02:44  4 00:20:44  5 00:26:13  5 00:36:09  5 00:45:56  5 00:49:19  5 00:52:36  5 00:53:37  5 00:53:37
       0 OK Voru                   V12           00:02:44  4 00:18:00  8 00:05:29  7 00:09:56  7 00:09:47  7 00:03:23  7 00:03:17  5 00:01:01  7
                                                    00:55       10:59       03:22       05:17       06:23       01:05       00:59       00:16   
 6. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 01:10:14 17:17:43  00:02:21  2 00:47:35  9 00:50:58  6 00:58:10  6 01:03:03  6 01:05:33  6 01:09:28  6 01:10:14  6 01:10:14
    4048 Gaujiena                  S12           00:02:21  2 00:45:14 10 00:03:23  6 00:07:12  4 00:04:53  5 00:02:30  5 00:03:55  6 00:00:46  3
                                                    00:32       38:13       01:16       02:33       01:29       00:12       01:37       00:01   
 7. Reičela Orlova            01:13:02 17:14:54  00:05:12  6 00:50:22 10 00:53:44  7 01:00:58  7 01:05:33  7 01:08:20  7 01:12:15  7 01:13:02  7 01:13:02
       0 Gaujiena                  S12           00:05:12  6 00:45:10  9 00:03:22  5 00:07:14  5 00:04:35  4 00:02:47  6 00:03:55  6 00:00:47  4
                                                    03:23       38:09       01:15       02:35       01:11       00:29       01:37       00:02   
    Maruta Ādmine             DQ       16:39:19  00:08:48  9 00:24:27  7                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                S12           00:08:48  9 00:15:39  6                                                                        
                                                    06:59       08:38                                                                           
    Aurēlija Volte            DQ       16:39:16  00:08:26  8 00:22:58  6                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                S12           00:08:26  8 00:14:32  5                                                                        
                                                    06:37       07:31                                                                           
    Andris Ādminis            DQ       16:39:12  00:08:58 10 00:24:38  8                                                                         DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:08:58 10 00:15:40  7                                                                        
                                                    07:09       08:39                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:07:01    00:02:06    00:04:36    00:03:22    00:01:33    00:02:10    00:00:40   00:23:17

#10 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 50)     3.( 51)     4.( 52)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martins Celms             00:25:47 18:11:00  00:01:56  4 00:07:24  2 00:13:53  1 00:19:03  3 00:24:49  2 00:25:47  1 00:25:47
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:01:56  4 00:05:28  2 00:06:29  2 00:05:10  4 00:05:46  1 00:00:58  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Uzuliņš           00:25:57 18:26:33  00:01:25  1 00:05:59  1 00:13:56  2 00:17:11  1 00:24:48  1 00:25:57  2 00:25:57
       0 Stāķi                     V10           00:01:25  1 00:04:34  1 00:07:57  3 00:03:15  1 00:07:37  3 00:01:09  4
                                                   -00:31      -00:54       01:28      -01:55       01:51       00:11   
 3. Jānis Ošiņš               00:26:22 17:37:26  00:03:25  5 00:09:21  4 00:15:15  3 00:19:00  2 00:25:18  3 00:26:22  3 00:26:22
    6614 Smiltenes BJSS            V10           00:03:25  5 00:05:56  3 00:05:54  1 00:03:45  2 00:06:18  2 00:01:04  3
                                                    01:29       00:28      -00:35      -01:25       00:32       00:06   
 4. Roberts Gurovs            00:37:45 17:22:23  00:01:27  2 00:09:09  3                                                 00:37:45
    3677 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V10           00:01:27  2 00:07:42  4                         00:09:55  5 00:01:17  5
                                                   -00:29       02:14                               04:09       00:19   
 5. Džeida Alsvika            01:22:22 17:21:08  00:01:45  3 01:00:31  5 01:08:42  4 01:12:48  4 01:21:19  4 01:22:22  4 01:22:22
       0 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:45  3 00:58:46  5 00:08:11  4 00:04:06  3 00:08:31  4 00:01:03  2
                                                   -00:11       53:18       01:42      -01:04       02:45       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:25    00:04:34    00:05:54    00:03:15    00:05:46    00:00:58   00:21:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.05.10. 19:56:41 OK ALUKSNE