"HORIZONTS- 2016" 3.kārta

2016.04.26.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Viesturs Zaķis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne    01:10:33
 2.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:28:25 +17:52
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:02:57
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       01:05:42 +02:45
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:09:35 +06:38
SA Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:06:55
 2.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:08:15 +01:20
VB Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:57:24
 2.  4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS     01:06:40 +09:16
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:59:17
 2.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    01:09:48 +10:31
 3.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:16:13 +16:56
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze 01:14:29
S35 Course (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem 01:23:38
     3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     DQ      
S16 Course (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:54:10
 2.  4026 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 00:57:56 +03:46
 3.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena   01:01:00 +06:50
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:50:35
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:54:24 +03:49
S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:01:41
 2.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:12:37 +10:56
 3.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:16:27 +14:46
S55 Course (4): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  01:08:18
V65 Course (4): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:07:43
 2.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis  01:21:15 +13:32
V14 Course (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:37:54
 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:47:04 +09:10
 3.  4028 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze 00:53:33 +15:39
 4.     0 Nauris Krēsliņš           Stāķi      00:54:39 +16:45
SH Course (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltenes  00:38:23
 2.     0 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltene   00:38:26 +00:03
 3.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:46:45 +08:22
 4.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Gulbene    00:55:45 +17:22
 5.     0 Daiva Elstiņa             Alūksne    01:03:15 +24:52
 6.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   01:51:07 +72:44
VH Course (5): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3783 Rolands Ozoliņš           NBS KS     00:36:44
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:39:36 +02:52
 3.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:47:54 +11:10
 4.  4034 Artūrs Rainiks            AVĢ        01:12:38 +35:54
 5.     0 Ēriks Plūšs               Anna       01:35:10 +58:26
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:47:29
 2.     0 Mareks Vaičuls            Stāķi      00:49:32 +02:03
 3.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Jaunsardze 00:49:42 +02:13
 4.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Gaujiena   00:50:43 +03:14
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena   00:49:14
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes  01:19:10
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:28:14
 2.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  01:20:14 +52:00
#1 Course (VA,V35): 19 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      01:02:57
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      01:05:42 +02:45
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      01:09:35 +06:38
 4.  3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne   VA       01:10:33 +07:36
 5.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VA       01:28:25 +25:28
#2 Course (SA,VB,V45,V16): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:57:24
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:59:17 +01:53
 3.  4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS    VB       01:06:40 +09:16
 4.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       01:06:55 +09:31
 5.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SA       01:08:15 +10:51
 6.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45      01:09:48 +12:24
 7.     0 Kaspars Briedītis         JaunsardzeV16      01:14:29 +17:05
 8.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:16:13 +18:49
#3 Course (SB,S35,S16,V55): 13 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:50:35
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     S16      00:54:10 +03:35
 3.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:54:24 +03:49
 4.  4026 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeS16      00:57:56 +07:21
 5.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena  S16      01:01:00 +10:25
 6.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET VidzemS35      01:23:38 +33:03
     3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      DQ      
#4 Course (S45,S55,V65): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      01:01:41
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      01:07:43 +06:02
 3.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55      01:08:18 +06:37
 4.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      01:12:37 +10:56
 5.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:16:27 +14:46
 6.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis V65      01:21:15 +19:34
#5 Course (V14,S14,SH,VH): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3783 Rolands Ozoliņš           NBS KS    VH       00:36:44
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV14      00:37:54 +01:10
 3.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltenes SH       00:38:23 +01:39
 4.     0 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltene  SH       00:38:26 +01:42
 5.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:39:36 +02:52
 6.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:46:45 +10:01
 7.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV14      00:47:04 +10:20
 8.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:47:54 +11:10
 9.  4028 Jānis Šķirpāns            JaunsardzeV14      00:53:33 +16:49
10.     0 Nauris Krēsliņš           Stāķi     V14      00:54:39 +17:55
11.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Gulbene   SH       00:55:45 +19:01
12.     0 Daiva Elstiņa             Alūksne   SH       01:03:15 +26:31
13.  4034 Artūrs Rainiks            AVĢ       VH       01:12:38 +35:54
14.     0 Ēriks Plūšs               Anna      VH       01:35:10 +58:26
15.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SH       01:51:07 +74:23
#6 Course (V12,S12): 8 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV12      00:47:29
 2.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena  S12      00:49:14 +01:45
 3.     0 Mareks Vaičuls            Stāķi     V12      00:49:32 +02:03
 4.     0 Valters Mamedovs          JaunsardzeV12      00:49:42 +02:13
 5.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Gaujiena  V12      00:50:43 +03:14
#7 Course (V10,S10): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:28:14
 2.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes V10      01:19:10 +50:56
 3.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      01:20:14 +52:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.04.26. 19:11:53 OK ALUKSNE