"HORIZONTS- 2015" 5.kārta

2015.05.12.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Guntis & Viesturs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.( 50)    19.( 31)    20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Atis Andersons             01:19:13 17:48:14  00:02:48  1 00:05:29  1 00:11:01  1 00:13:41  1 00:17:59  1 00:21:51  1 00:29:18  1 00:33:52  1 00:36:55  1 00:37:59  1 00:40:55  1 00:45:46  1 00:49:51  1 00:52:46  1 00:57:43  1 01:00:36  1 01:07:21  1 01:10:51  1 01:15:12  1 01:18:13  1 01:19:13  1 01:19:13
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:02:48  1 00:02:41  1 00:05:32  1 00:02:40  1 00:04:18  1 00:03:52  1 00:07:27  1 00:04:34  1 00:03:03  1 00:01:04  1 00:02:56  1 00:04:51  1 00:04:05  1 00:02:55  1 00:04:57  1 00:02:53  1 00:06:45  1 00:03:30  1 00:04:21  1 00:03:01  1 00:01:00  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:48    00:02:41    00:05:32    00:02:40    00:04:18    00:03:52    00:07:27    00:04:34    00:03:03    00:01:04    00:02:56    00:04:51    00:04:05    00:02:55    00:04:57    00:02:53    00:06:45    00:03:30    00:04:21    00:03:01    00:01:00   01:19:13

V35 Course (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.( 50)    19.( 31)    20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raivis Kalniņš             01:18:25 17:57:58  00:02:35  2 00:04:50  2 00:10:47  3 00:13:28  2 00:16:53  2 00:22:45  2 00:29:19  2 00:32:56  2 00:38:13  2 00:39:10  2 00:41:59  2 00:46:03  2 00:49:59  2 00:52:42  1 00:55:14  1 00:58:22  1 01:04:33  1 01:08:17  1 01:14:35  1 01:17:30  1 01:18:25  1 01:18:25
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:02:35  2 00:02:15  1 00:05:57  3 00:02:41  2 00:03:25  3 00:05:52  3 00:06:34  2 00:03:37  1 00:05:17  3 00:00:57  2 00:02:49  2 00:04:04  1 00:03:56  1 00:02:43  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:08  3 00:06:11  2 00:03:44  3 00:06:18  3 00:02:55  1 00:00:55  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ēriks Ūdris                01:19:31 17:44:17  00:02:44  3 00:04:59  3 00:10:13  1 00:12:41  1 00:15:46  1 00:19:18  1 00:25:49  1 00:29:50  1 00:32:26  1 00:33:33  1 00:39:33  1 00:44:22  1 00:48:28  1 00:55:38  2 00:58:35  2 01:01:15  2 01:07:28  2 01:10:16  2 01:15:34  2 01:18:40  2 01:19:31  2 01:19:31
     2626 ZVOC                                     00:02:44  3 00:02:15  1 00:05:14  1 00:02:28  1 00:03:05  1 00:03:32  1 00:06:31  1 00:04:01  2 00:02:36  1 00:01:07  3 00:06:00  3 00:04:49  3 00:04:06  3 00:07:10  3 00:02:57  3 00:02:40  1 00:06:13  3 00:02:48  1 00:05:18  2 00:03:06  2 00:00:51  1
                                                      00:09       00:00      -00:43      -00:13      -00:20      -02:20      -00:03       00:24      -02:41       00:10       03:11       00:45       00:10       04:27       00:25      -00:28       00:02      -00:56      -01:00       00:11      -00:04   
  3. Māris Vabulnieks           01:20:49 17:14:34  00:01:45  1 00:04:20  1 00:10:13  1 00:17:21  3 00:20:35  3 00:24:34  3 00:33:14  3 00:39:38  3 00:42:34  3 00:43:22  3 00:45:32  3 00:49:44  3 00:53:48  3 00:57:46  3 01:00:22  3 01:03:13  3 01:09:04  3 01:12:04  3 01:16:20  3 01:19:38  3 01:20:49  3 01:20:49
     3777 Ape                                      00:01:45  1 00:02:35  3 00:05:53  2 00:07:08  3 00:03:14  2 00:03:59  2 00:08:40  3 00:06:24  3 00:02:56  2 00:00:48  1 00:02:10  1 00:04:12  2 00:04:04  2 00:03:58  2 00:02:36  2 00:02:51  2 00:05:51  1 00:03:00  2 00:04:16  1 00:03:18  3 00:01:11  3
                                                     -00:50       00:20      -00:04       04:27      -00:11      -01:53       02:06       02:47      -02:21      -00:09      -00:39       00:08       00:08       01:15       00:04      -00:17      -00:20      -00:44      -02:02       00:23       00:16   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:45    00:02:15    00:05:14    00:02:28    00:03:05    00:03:32    00:06:31    00:03:37    00:02:36    00:00:48    00:02:10    00:04:04    00:03:56    00:02:43    00:02:32    00:02:40    00:05:51    00:02:48    00:04:16    00:02:55    00:00:51   01:06:37

VB Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 57)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 32)    13.( 51)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Nauris Vārtukapteinis      01:00:44 16:21:16  00:02:49  2 00:05:16  2 00:09:20  2 00:13:55  2 00:17:50  2 00:22:40  1 00:27:51  2 00:34:06  1 00:38:57  1 00:42:37  1 00:47:37  1 00:55:34  1 00:58:22  1 00:59:31  1 01:00:44  1 01:00:44
        0 Aizupītes                                00:02:49  2 00:02:27  1 00:04:04  2 00:04:35  2 00:03:55  3 00:04:50  1 00:05:11  4 00:06:15  2 00:04:51  3 00:03:40  2 00:05:00  1 00:07:57  1 00:02:48  2 00:01:09  2 00:01:13  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aldis Sebris               01:03:18 18:14:26  00:02:24  1 00:05:04  1 00:09:14  1 00:13:39  1 00:17:21  1 00:23:37  2 00:27:19  1 00:36:04  2 00:40:21  2 00:43:43  2 00:49:08  2 00:58:04  2 01:01:12  2 01:02:25  2 01:03:18  2 01:03:18
     4020 OK Pūznis                                00:02:24  1 00:02:40  3 00:04:10  3 00:04:25  1 00:03:42  1 00:06:16  3 00:03:42  3 00:08:45  3 00:04:17  1 00:03:22  1 00:05:25  2 00:08:56  4 00:03:08  4 00:01:13  4 00:00:53  2
                                                     -00:25       00:13       00:06      -00:10      -00:13       01:26      -01:29       02:30      -00:34      -00:18       00:25       00:59       00:20       00:04      -00:20   
  3. Roberts Lejnieks           01:09:20 16:31:01  00:03:19  4 00:06:45  5 00:10:48  4 00:15:30  4 00:25:17  5 00:31:40  4 00:34:53  4 00:39:20  3 00:44:01  3 00:50:06  3 00:55:40  3 01:04:30  3 01:07:06  3 01:08:14  3 01:09:20  3 01:09:20
     4051 NBS KS                                   00:03:19  4 00:03:26  5 00:04:03  1 00:04:42  3 00:09:47  5 00:06:23  4 00:03:13  1 00:04:27  1 00:04:41  2 00:06:05  5 00:05:34  3 00:08:50  3 00:02:36  1 00:01:08  1 00:01:06  3
                                                      00:30       00:59      -00:01       00:07       05:52       01:33      -01:58      -01:48      -00:10       02:25       00:34       00:53      -00:12      -00:01      -00:07   
  4. Jānis Stūrītis             01:14:41 17:17:27  00:02:51  3 00:05:55  4 00:12:08  5 00:18:54  5 00:22:41  4 00:28:18  3 00:34:50  3 00:43:47  4 00:48:45  4 00:54:32  4 01:01:32  4 01:09:30  4 01:12:42  4 01:13:54  4 01:14:41  4 01:14:41
        0 Jaunsardze/Gauj                          00:02:51  3 00:03:04  4 00:06:13  5 00:06:46  5 00:03:47  2 00:05:37  2 00:06:32  5 00:08:57  4 00:04:58  4 00:05:47  4 00:07:00  5 00:07:58  2 00:03:12  5 00:01:12  3 00:00:47  1
                                                      00:02       00:37       02:09       02:11      -00:08       00:47       01:21       02:42       00:07       02:07       02:00       00:01       00:24       00:03      -00:26   
  5. Gaidars Caune              01:45:57 18:41:16  00:03:23  5 00:05:50  3 00:10:16  3 00:15:27  3 00:19:43  3 00:49:10  5 00:52:31  5 01:14:53  5 01:20:45  5 01:24:25  5 01:30:28  5 01:40:33  5 01:43:35  5 01:44:50  5 01:45:57  5 01:45:57
     4029 Vireši                                   00:03:23  5 00:02:27  1 00:04:26  4 00:05:11  4 00:04:16  4 00:29:27  5 00:03:21  2 00:22:22  5 00:05:52  5 00:03:40  2 00:06:03  4 00:10:05  5 00:03:02  3 00:01:15  5 00:01:07  4
                                                      00:34       00:00       00:22       00:36       00:21       24:37      -01:50       16:07       01:01       00:00       01:03       02:08       00:14       00:06      -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:24    00:02:27    00:04:03    00:04:25    00:03:42    00:04:50    00:03:13    00:04:27    00:04:17    00:03:22    00:05:00    00:07:57    00:02:36    00:01:08    00:00:47   00:54:38

SA Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 57)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 32)    13.( 51)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inese Žīgure               01:07:58 17:40:42  00:03:56  2 00:07:18  1 00:11:55  1 00:17:17  1 00:21:35  1 00:27:53  2 00:31:52  1 00:38:16  1 00:43:31  1 00:46:47  1 00:52:15  1 01:01:06  1 01:05:33  1 01:06:47  1 01:07:58  1 01:07:58
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:03:56  2 00:03:22  1 00:04:37  1 00:05:22  1 00:04:18  1 00:06:18  2 00:03:59  1 00:06:24  2 00:05:15  1 00:03:16  1 00:05:28  1 00:08:51  1 00:04:27  2 00:01:14  1 00:01:11  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:10:10 18:10:30  00:03:47  1 00:07:28  2 00:12:30  2 00:18:09  2 00:22:39  2 00:27:21  1 00:31:59  2 00:38:22  2 00:43:53  2 00:47:46  2 00:53:40  2 01:03:45  2 01:07:16  2 01:08:53  2 01:10:10  2 01:10:10
     3717 OK Pūznis                                00:03:47  1 00:03:41  2 00:05:02  2 00:05:39  2 00:04:30  2 00:04:42  1 00:04:38  2 00:06:23  1 00:05:31  2 00:03:53  2 00:05:54  2 00:10:05  2 00:03:31  1 00:01:37  2 00:01:17  2
                                                     -00:09       00:19       00:25       00:17       00:12      -01:36       00:39      -00:01       00:16       00:37       00:26       01:14      -00:56       00:23       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:47    00:03:22    00:04:37    00:05:22    00:04:18    00:04:42    00:03:59    00:06:23    00:05:15    00:03:16    00:05:28    00:08:51    00:03:31    00:01:14    00:01:11   01:05:16

V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 57)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 32)    13.( 51)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kārlis Magons              00:57:31 16:48:57  00:02:48  1 00:05:34  1 00:09:17  1 00:13:57  1 00:18:04  1 00:22:43  1 00:26:54  2 00:31:29  1 00:36:26  1 00:39:12  1 00:44:03  1 00:51:40  1 00:54:50  1 00:56:00  1 00:57:31  1 00:57:31
       88 Smiltene                                 00:02:48  1 00:02:46  3 00:03:43  2 00:04:40  2 00:04:07  3 00:04:39  4 00:04:11  5 00:04:35  2 00:04:57  4 00:02:46  1 00:04:51  2 00:07:37  1 00:03:10  4 00:01:10  2 00:01:31  7
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:58:14 18:01:37  00:04:56  7 00:07:40  6 00:10:55  3 00:15:22  2 00:19:15  2 00:23:19  2 00:26:44  1 00:33:20  3 00:37:59  3 00:40:54  3 00:45:34  2 00:53:11  2 00:55:47  2 00:57:07  2 00:58:14  2 00:58:14
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:04:56  7 00:02:44  1 00:03:15  1 00:04:27  1 00:03:53  1 00:04:04  1 00:03:25  1 00:06:36  6 00:04:39  2 00:02:55  2 00:04:40  1 00:07:37  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:20  4 00:01:07  2
                                                      02:08      -00:02      -00:28      -00:13      -00:14      -00:35      -00:46       02:01      -00:18       00:09      -00:11       00:00      -00:34       00:10      -00:24   
  3. Māris Stabiņš              00:59:11 18:43:33  00:03:42  2 00:06:52  3 00:10:52  2 00:15:55  3 00:20:52  3 00:25:02  3 00:29:07  3 00:33:03  2 00:37:36  2 00:40:52  2 00:46:14  3 00:54:17  3 00:57:15  3 00:58:15  3 00:59:11  3 00:59:11
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:03:42  2 00:03:10  5 00:04:00  3 00:05:03  4 00:04:57  5 00:04:10  2 00:04:05  4 00:03:56  1 00:04:33  1 00:03:16  3 00:05:22  4 00:08:03  4 00:02:58  3 00:01:00  1 00:00:56  1
                                                      00:54       00:24       00:17       00:23       00:50      -00:29      -00:06      -00:39      -00:24       00:30       00:31       00:26      -00:12      -00:10      -00:35   
  4. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:04:45 17:40:50  00:03:51  3 00:07:00  4 00:11:37  4 00:17:00  4 00:21:00  4 00:25:32  4 00:29:51  4 00:37:37  4 00:43:14  5 00:46:47  4 00:51:54  4 00:59:37  4 01:02:24  4 01:03:38  4 01:04:45  4 01:04:45
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:03:51  3 00:03:09  4 00:04:37  4 00:05:23  5 00:04:00  2 00:04:32  3 00:04:19  6 00:07:46  7 00:05:37  5 00:03:33  4 00:05:07  3 00:07:43  3 00:02:47  2 00:01:14  3 00:01:07  2
                                                      01:03       00:23       00:54       00:43      -00:07      -00:07       00:08       03:11       00:40       00:47       00:16       00:06      -00:23       00:04      -00:24   
  5. Ģirts Teilāns              01:10:19 17:16:26  00:03:59  4 00:06:43  2 00:15:14  7 00:19:59  7 00:24:14  6 00:29:23  6 00:32:58  6 00:37:59  5 00:42:54  4 00:48:34  5 00:54:44  5 01:03:50  5 01:07:30  5 01:09:06  5 01:10:19  5 01:10:19
     4049 Baisie eži                               00:03:59  4 00:02:44  1 00:08:31  7 00:04:45  3 00:04:15  4 00:05:09  5 00:03:35  2 00:05:01  3 00:04:55  3 00:05:40  5 00:06:10  5 00:09:06  5 00:03:40  5 00:01:36  7 00:01:13  4
                                                      01:11      -00:02       04:48       00:05       00:08       00:30      -00:36       00:26      -00:02       02:54       01:19       01:29       00:30       00:26      -00:18   
  6. Viesturs Dandens           01:13:19 16:23:49  00:03:59  4 00:07:19  5 00:12:30  5 00:17:59  5 00:23:09  5 00:28:36  5 00:32:37  5 00:38:14  6 00:44:17  6 00:50:18  6 00:56:44  6 01:06:32  6 01:10:17  6 01:11:51  6 01:13:19  6 01:13:19
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:03:59  4 00:03:20  6 00:05:11  6 00:05:29  6 00:05:10  6 00:05:27  6 00:04:01  3 00:05:37  4 00:06:03  6 00:06:01  7 00:06:26  6 00:09:48  7 00:03:45  6 00:01:34  6 00:01:28  6
                                                      01:11       00:34       01:28       00:49       01:03       00:48      -00:10       01:02       01:06       03:15       01:35       02:11       00:35       00:24      -00:03   
  7. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:19:07 17:21:41  00:04:29  6 00:08:14  7 00:12:59  6 00:18:50  6 00:24:34  7 00:30:43  7 00:36:56  7 00:42:51  7 00:49:01  7 00:54:49  7 01:02:43  7 01:12:18  7 01:16:12  7 01:17:45  7 01:19:07  7 01:19:07
     4050 Baisie eži                               00:04:29  6 00:03:45  7 00:04:45  5 00:05:51  7 00:05:44  7 00:06:09  7 00:06:13  7 00:05:55  5 00:06:10  7 00:05:48  6 00:07:54  7 00:09:35  6 00:03:54  7 00:01:33  5 00:01:22  5
                                                      01:41       00:59       01:02       01:11       01:37       01:30       02:02       01:20       01:13       03:02       03:03       01:58       00:44       00:23      -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:48    00:02:44    00:03:15    00:04:27    00:03:53    00:04:04    00:03:25    00:03:56    00:04:33    00:02:46    00:04:40    00:07:37    00:02:36    00:01:00    00:00:56   00:52:40

V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 57)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 32)    13.( 51)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:46:40 18:50:43  00:02:31  1 00:04:56  1 00:08:27  1 00:12:06  1 00:15:15  1 00:19:29  1 00:22:15  1 00:25:47  1 00:29:24  1 00:31:37  1 00:36:23  1 00:42:30  1 00:44:42  1 00:45:39  1 00:46:40  1 00:46:40
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:31  1 00:02:25  1 00:03:31  2 00:03:39  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:14  1 00:02:46  1 00:03:32  1 00:03:37  1 00:02:13  1 00:04:46  1 00:06:07  1 00:02:12  1 00:00:57  1 00:01:01  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Armands Vaičuls            01:31:27 18:23:48  00:03:39  2 00:13:54  3 00:24:24  3 00:33:23  3 00:40:43  3 00:45:05  3 00:49:22  3 00:59:34  3 01:06:35  3 01:10:12  2 01:16:27  2 01:26:04  2 01:29:17  2 01:30:25  2 01:31:27  2 01:31:27
     3952 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:03:39  2 00:10:15  3 00:10:30  3 00:08:59  2 00:07:20  3 00:04:22  2 00:04:17  3 00:10:12  3 00:07:01  3 00:03:37  2 00:06:15  2 00:09:37  2 00:03:13  2 00:01:08  2 00:01:02  2
                                                      01:08       07:50       06:59       05:20       04:11       00:08       01:31       06:40       03:24       01:24       01:29       03:30       01:01       00:11       00:01   
     Reinis Rubins              DQ       17:00:09  00:03:51  3 00:06:18  2 00:09:29  2 00:19:26  2 00:23:50  2 00:29:00  2 00:33:04  2 00:37:22  2 00:42:04  2                                                                         DQ
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:03:51  3 00:02:27  2 00:03:11  1 00:09:57  3 00:04:24  2 00:05:10  3 00:04:04  2 00:04:18  2 00:04:42  2                                                                        
                                                      01:20       00:02      -00:20       06:18       01:15       00:56       01:18       00:46       01:05                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:31    00:02:25    00:03:11    00:03:39    00:03:09    00:04:14    00:02:46    00:03:32    00:03:37    00:02:13    00:04:46    00:06:07    00:02:12    00:00:57    00:01:01   00:46:20

S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 36)     4.( 57)     5.( 38)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 56)    10.( 32)    11.( 51)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              01:15:44 17:48:17  00:04:12  1 00:11:44  1 00:19:13  1 00:24:55  1 00:36:01  1 00:45:53  1 00:51:02  1 00:57:40  1 01:05:28  1 01:08:35  1 01:13:00  1 01:14:21  1 01:15:44  1 01:15:44
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:04:12  1 00:07:32  1 00:07:29  1 00:05:42  1 00:11:06  2 00:09:52  2 00:05:09  2 00:06:38  1 00:07:48  1 00:03:07  1 00:04:25  1 00:01:21  1 00:01:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               01:23:59 17:23:10  00:04:44  2 00:17:41  2 00:29:58  2 00:38:05  2 00:43:39  2 00:51:19  2 00:56:19  2 01:03:18  2 01:12:06  2 01:15:51  2 01:20:59  2 01:22:31  2 01:23:59  2 01:23:59
     3792 Balvi                                    00:04:44  2 00:12:57  2 00:12:17  2 00:08:07  2 00:05:34  1 00:07:40  1 00:05:00  1 00:06:59  2 00:08:48  2 00:03:45  2 00:05:08  2 00:01:32  2 00:01:28  2
                                                      00:32       05:25       04:48       02:25      -05:32      -02:12      -00:09       00:21       01:00       00:38       00:43       00:11       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:12    00:07:32    00:07:29    00:05:42    00:05:34    00:07:40    00:05:00    00:06:38    00:07:48    00:03:07    00:04:25    00:01:21    00:01:23   01:07:51

SB Course (3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 36)     4.( 57)     5.( 38)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 56)    10.( 32)    11.( 51)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Evita Zeile                01:18:02 17:35:28  00:04:05  1 00:14:31  2 00:22:47  2 00:28:21  1 00:36:26  2 00:44:52  2 00:51:21  1 00:57:11  1 01:05:50  1 01:10:07  1 01:14:53  1 01:16:32  1 01:18:02  1 01:18:02
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:05  1 00:10:26  2 00:08:16  2 00:05:34  1 00:08:05  2 00:08:26  2 00:06:29  1 00:05:50  2 00:08:39  1 00:04:17  2 00:04:46  2 00:01:39  1 00:01:30  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Margita Grīnberga          01:25:06 16:44:00  00:06:19  2 00:13:46  1 00:20:05  1 00:28:35  2 00:35:26  1 00:43:27  1 00:59:32  2 01:03:33  2 01:15:05  2 01:17:58  2 01:21:53  2 01:23:41  2 01:25:06  2 01:25:06
     4017 Alūksne                                  00:06:19  2 00:07:27  1 00:06:19  1 00:08:30  2 00:06:51  1 00:08:01  1 00:16:05  2 00:04:01  1 00:11:32  2 00:02:53  1 00:03:55  1 00:01:48  2 00:01:25  1
                                                      02:14      -02:59      -01:57       02:56      -01:14      -00:25       09:36      -01:49       02:53      -01:24      -00:51       00:09      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:05    00:07:27    00:06:19    00:05:34    00:06:51    00:08:01    00:06:29    00:04:01    00:08:39    00:02:53    00:03:55    00:01:39    00:01:25   01:07:18

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 36)     4.( 57)     5.( 38)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 56)    10.( 32)    11.( 51)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:59:45 16:42:01  00:03:21  1 00:09:12  1 00:14:41  1 00:20:47  1 00:30:00  1 00:36:25  1 00:40:36  1 00:45:15  1 00:51:29  1 00:54:10  1 00:57:07  1 00:58:17  1 00:59:45  1 00:59:45
     1999 Azimuts                                  00:03:21  1 00:05:51  1 00:05:29  1 00:06:06  1 00:09:13  2 00:06:25  1 00:04:11  1 00:04:39  1 00:06:14  1 00:02:41  1 00:02:57  1 00:01:10  1 00:01:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       01:22:24 17:19:21  00:04:28  2 00:26:10  2 00:35:05  2 00:41:49  2 00:47:24  2 00:55:15  2 01:00:06  2 01:04:52  2 01:12:49  2 01:15:41  2 01:19:26  2 01:21:07  2 01:22:24  2 01:22:24
     3787 Jaunlaicene                              00:04:28  2 00:21:42  2 00:08:55  2 00:06:44  2 00:05:35  1 00:07:51  2 00:04:51  2 00:04:46  2 00:07:57  2 00:02:52  2 00:03:45  2 00:01:41  2 00:01:17  1
                                                      01:07       15:51       03:26       00:38      -03:38       01:26       00:40       00:07       01:43       00:11       00:48       00:31      -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:21    00:05:51    00:05:29    00:06:06    00:05:35    00:06:25    00:04:11    00:04:39    00:06:14    00:02:41    00:02:57    00:01:10    00:01:17   00:55:56

S16 Course (3): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 36)     4.( 57)     5.( 38)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 56)    10.( 32)    11.( 51)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Signe Sirmā                00:51:15 18:11:35  00:02:45  1 00:08:19  1 00:14:11  1 00:18:47  1 00:23:14  1 00:28:37  1 00:34:41  1 00:37:35  1 00:43:28  1 00:45:57  1 00:49:11  1 00:50:20  1 00:51:15  1 00:51:15
     3644 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:02:45  1 00:05:34  1 00:05:52  1 00:04:36  1 00:04:27  1 00:05:23  1 00:06:04  1 00:02:54  1 00:05:53  1 00:02:29  1 00:03:14  2 00:01:09  1 00:00:55  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              01:14:39 18:42:07  00:03:32  3 00:10:24  2 00:18:32  2 00:24:08  2 00:31:11  2 00:38:41  2 00:51:08  2 00:54:59  2 01:03:57  2 01:08:34  2 01:12:02  2 01:13:28  2 01:14:39  2 01:14:39
     1977 Jaunsardzes 218                          00:03:32  3 00:06:52  2 00:08:08  2 00:05:36  2 00:07:03  3 00:07:30  2 00:12:27  3 00:03:51  2 00:08:58  2 00:04:37  3 00:03:28  3 00:01:26  3 00:01:11  3
                                                      00:47       01:18       02:16       01:00       02:36       02:07       06:23       00:57       03:05       02:08       00:14       00:17       00:16   
  3. Agnija Briedīte            01:20:38 18:22:46  00:03:49  4 00:12:36  4 00:22:21  3 00:28:47  3 00:35:05  3 00:46:32  3 00:57:42  3 01:02:26  3 01:12:35  3 01:15:10  3 01:18:18  3 01:19:39  3 01:20:38  3 01:20:38
     4026 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:03:49  4 00:08:47  3 00:09:45  3 00:06:26  3 00:06:18  2 00:11:27  3 00:11:10  2 00:04:44  3 00:10:09  3 00:02:35  2 00:03:08  1 00:01:21  2 00:00:59  2
                                                      01:04       03:13       03:53       01:50       01:51       06:04       05:06       01:50       04:16       00:06      -00:06       00:12       00:04   
     Aivita Kļečetņiķova        DQ       17:48:15  00:02:58  2 00:12:02  3 00:29:28  4 00:40:55  4 00:48:13  4                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Balvi                                    00:02:58  2 00:09:04  4 00:17:26  4 00:11:27  4 00:07:18  4                                                                                                
                                                      00:13       03:30       11:34       06:51       02:51                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:45    00:05:34    00:05:52    00:04:36    00:04:27    00:05:23    00:06:04    00:02:54    00:05:53    00:02:29    00:03:08    00:01:09    00:00:55   00:51:09

V14 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 54)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 48)     7.( 35)     8.( 56)     9.( 51)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Jundzis             01:08:40 18:24:34  00:04:19  1 00:10:16  2 00:15:23  2 00:24:26  1 00:34:12  1 00:42:24  1 00:49:39  1 00:56:18  1 01:06:05  1 01:07:19  1 01:08:40  1 01:08:40
        0 Jaunsardze/ Gul                          00:04:19  1 00:05:57  2 00:05:07  2 00:09:03  1 00:09:46  1 00:08:12  1 00:07:15  1 00:06:39  1 00:09:47  1 00:01:14  2 00:01:21  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Šķirpāns             01:12:14 18:20:26  00:04:34  2 00:08:21  1 00:13:26  1 00:24:44  2 00:35:31  2 00:43:54  2 00:53:43  2 01:00:22  2 01:10:09  2 01:11:13  2 01:12:14  2 01:12:14
     4028 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:04:34  2 00:03:47  1 00:05:05  1 00:11:18  2 00:10:47  2 00:08:23  2 00:09:49  2 00:06:39  1 00:09:47  1 00:01:04  1 00:01:01  1
                                                      00:15      -02:10      -00:02       02:15       01:01       00:11       02:34       00:00       00:00      -00:10      -00:20   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:19    00:03:47    00:05:05    00:09:03    00:09:46    00:08:12    00:07:15    00:06:39    00:09:47    00:01:04    00:01:01   01:05:58

VH Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 54)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 48)     7.( 35)     8.( 56)     9.( 51)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Normunds Vārtukapteinis    00:49:50 16:24:48  00:03:37  1 00:06:55  1 00:11:45  1 00:16:55  1 00:23:00  1 00:29:04  1 00:32:45  1 00:42:24  1 00:47:37  1 00:48:52  1 00:49:50  1 00:49:50
        0 Aizupītes                                00:03:37  1 00:03:18  1 00:04:50  4 00:05:10  1 00:06:05  1 00:06:04  1 00:03:41  1 00:09:39  4 00:05:13  1 00:01:15  1 00:00:58  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rolands Puriņš             01:01:30 17:36:48  00:10:23  3 00:16:44  2 00:19:09  2 00:27:45  2 00:34:53  2 00:42:03  2 00:50:00  2 00:52:33  2 00:58:36  2 01:00:10  2 01:01:30  2 01:01:30
        0 Poliklīnika                              00:10:23  3 00:06:21  3 00:02:25  1 00:08:36  3 00:07:08  2 00:07:10  3 00:07:57  2 00:02:33  2 00:06:03  2 00:01:34  3 00:01:20  3
                                                      06:46       03:03      -02:25       03:26       01:03       01:06       04:16      -07:06       00:50       00:19       00:22   
  3. Ernests Olders             01:01:35 17:36:45  00:10:22  2 00:16:49  3 00:19:15  3 00:27:50  3 00:34:59  3 00:42:08  3 00:50:07  3 00:52:39  3 00:58:43  3 01:00:15  3 01:01:35  3 01:01:35
        0 Alūksne                                  00:10:22  2 00:06:27  4 00:02:26  2 00:08:35  2 00:07:09  3 00:07:09  2 00:07:59  3 00:02:32  1 00:06:04  3 00:01:32  2 00:01:20  3
                                                      06:45       03:09      -02:24       03:25       01:04       01:05       04:18      -07:07       00:51       00:17       00:22   
  4. Arnis Ezeriņš              02:21:03 16:21:52  00:28:58  4 00:34:31  4 00:38:37  4 00:52:32  4 01:02:58  4 01:56:09  4 02:07:49  4 02:10:46  4 02:18:05  4 02:19:44  4 02:21:03  4 02:21:03
        0 Mārkalnes pamat                          00:28:58  4 00:05:33  2 00:04:06  3 00:13:55  4 00:10:26  4 00:53:11  4 00:11:40  4 00:02:57  3 00:07:19  4 00:01:39  4 00:01:19  2
                                                      25:21       02:15      -00:44       08:45       04:21       47:07       07:59      -06:42       02:06       00:24       00:21   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:37    00:03:18    00:02:25    00:05:10    00:06:05    00:06:04    00:03:41    00:02:32    00:05:13    00:01:15    00:00:58   00:40:18

S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 54)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 48)     7.( 35)     8.( 56)     9.( 51)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:45:01 18:35:27  00:03:13  1 00:06:15  1 00:09:11  1 00:15:05  1 00:23:24  1 00:30:39  1 00:34:08  1 00:36:25  1 00:42:33  1 00:43:50  1 00:45:01  1 00:45:01
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:03:13  1 00:03:02  1 00:02:56  1 00:05:54  1 00:08:19  1 00:07:15  1 00:03:29  1 00:02:17  1 00:06:08  1 00:01:17  1 00:01:11  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Anda Lejasblusa            01:08:20 17:52:02  00:09:28  4 00:14:28  3 00:23:38  4 00:30:51  4 00:39:17  3 00:47:21  2 00:52:33  2 00:57:09  2 01:04:41  2 01:06:59  2 01:08:20  2 01:08:20
     3695 ind.                                     00:09:28  4 00:05:00  2 00:09:10  4 00:07:13  2 00:08:26  2 00:08:04  2 00:05:12  2 00:04:36  4 00:07:32  2 00:02:18  4 00:01:21  2
                                                      06:15       01:58       06:14       01:19       00:07       00:49       01:43       02:19       01:24       01:01       00:10   
  3. Ineta Riepniece            01:16:14 17:15:31  00:06:10  2 00:12:06  2 00:15:28  2 00:26:30  2 00:37:49  2 00:49:41  3 00:59:13  3 01:03:38  3 01:12:32  3 01:14:38  3 01:16:14  3 01:16:14
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:06:10  2 00:05:56  3 00:03:22  3 00:11:02  3 00:11:19  3 00:11:52  4 00:09:32  3 00:04:25  3 00:08:54  4 00:02:06  3 00:01:36  4
                                                      02:57       02:54       00:26       05:08       03:00       04:37       06:03       02:08       02:46       00:49       00:25   
  4. Līga Vabulniece            01:20:05 17:00:35  00:07:54  3 00:14:33  4 00:17:44  3 00:29:24  3 00:44:06  4 00:53:56  4 01:05:15  4 01:08:58  4 01:16:42  4 01:18:34  4 01:20:05  4 01:20:05
     3769 Ape                                      00:07:54  3 00:06:39  4 00:03:11  2 00:11:40  4 00:14:42  4 00:09:50  3 00:11:19  4 00:03:43  2 00:07:44  3 00:01:52  2 00:01:31  3
                                                      04:41       03:37       00:15       05:46       06:23       02:35       07:50       01:26       01:36       00:35       00:20   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:13    00:03:02    00:02:56    00:05:54    00:08:19    00:07:15    00:03:29    00:02:17    00:06:08    00:01:17    00:01:11   00:45:01

S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 54)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 48)     7.( 35)     8.( 56)     9.( 51)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aina Rubene                01:06:30 18:27:56  00:04:37  1 00:09:36  1 00:21:10  1 00:28:57  1 00:38:08  1 00:46:43  1 00:52:20  1 00:55:49  1 01:02:54  1 01:04:42  1 01:06:30  1 01:06:30
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:04:37  1 00:04:59  1 00:11:34  2 00:07:47  1 00:09:11  1 00:08:35  1 00:05:37  1 00:03:29  1 00:07:05  1 00:01:48  1 00:01:48  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:35:23 17:40:53  00:06:36  2 00:18:32  2 00:23:09  2 00:36:55  2 00:50:29  2 01:03:59  2 01:14:50  2 01:18:59  2 01:30:37  2 01:33:36  2 01:35:23  2 01:35:23
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:06:36  2 00:11:56  2 00:04:37  1 00:13:46  2 00:13:34  2 00:13:30  2 00:10:51  2 00:04:09  2 00:11:38  2 00:02:59  2 00:01:47  1
                                                      01:59       06:57      -06:57       05:59       04:23       04:55       05:14       00:40       04:33       01:11      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:37    00:04:59    00:04:37    00:07:47    00:09:11    00:08:35    00:05:37    00:03:29    00:07:05    00:01:48    00:01:47   00:59:32

V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 54)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 48)     7.( 35)     8.( 56)     9.( 51)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juris Zaķis                01:00:34 16:46:45  00:05:23  1 00:10:21  1 00:13:07  1 00:20:32  1 00:29:18  1 00:39:30  1 00:45:25  1 00:48:42  1 00:57:31  1 00:59:03  1 01:00:34  1 01:00:34
     3772 OK Pūznis                                00:05:23  1 00:04:58  1 00:02:46  1 00:07:25  1 00:08:46  1 00:10:12  1 00:05:55  1 00:03:17  1 00:08:49  1 00:01:32  1 00:01:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:23    00:04:58    00:02:46    00:07:25    00:08:46    00:10:12    00:05:55    00:03:17    00:08:49    00:01:32    00:01:31   01:00:34

SH Course (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 58)     5.( 59)     6.( 56)     7.( 32)     8.( 51)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sanita Sproģe              00:47:00 18:03:34  00:02:48  2 00:06:46  2 00:11:46  1 00:14:46  2 00:23:10  2 00:29:44  2 00:33:51  2 00:44:30  1 00:45:48  1 00:47:00  1 00:47:00
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:48  2 00:03:58  2 00:05:00  1 00:03:00  2 00:08:24  3 00:06:34  3 00:04:07  2 00:10:39  2 00:01:18  1 00:01:12  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilze Celenberga            00:51:43 17:20:07  00:02:07  1 00:05:19  1 00:11:53  2 00:13:45  1 00:20:20  1 00:26:00  1 00:29:55  1 00:48:22  2 00:50:12  2 00:51:43  2 00:51:43
     4030 Gaujiena                                 00:02:07  1 00:03:12  1 00:06:34  3 00:01:52  1 00:06:35  1 00:05:40  2 00:03:55  1 00:18:27  4 00:01:50  2 00:01:31  2
                                                     -00:41      -00:46       01:34      -01:08      -01:49      -00:54      -00:12       07:48       00:32       00:19   
  3. Daidze Andersone           01:00:03 17:34:52  00:03:15  3 00:12:02  3 00:18:40  3 00:22:03  3 00:29:30  3 00:34:59  3 00:43:47  3 00:54:20  3 00:58:25  3 01:00:03  3 01:00:03
        0 Balvi                                    00:03:15  3 00:08:47  4 00:06:38  4 00:03:23  3 00:07:27  2 00:05:29  1 00:08:48  3 00:10:33  1 00:04:05  4 00:01:38  3
                                                      00:27       04:49       01:38       00:23      -00:57      -01:05       04:41      -00:06       02:47       00:26   
  4. Sanita Silirova            01:21:30 16:22:06  00:04:27  4 00:13:09  4 00:19:40  4 00:23:14  4 00:42:45  4 00:54:16  4 01:04:53  4 01:17:29  4 01:19:44  4 01:21:30  4 01:21:30
        0 Mārkalnes pamat                          00:04:27  4 00:08:42  3 00:06:31  2 00:03:34  4 00:19:31  4 00:11:31  4 00:10:37  4 00:12:36  3 00:02:15  3 00:01:46  4
                                                      01:39       04:44       01:31       00:34       11:07       04:57       06:30       01:57       00:57       00:34   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:07    00:03:12    00:05:00    00:01:52    00:06:35    00:05:29    00:03:55    00:10:33    00:01:18    00:01:12   00:41:13

V12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 58)     5.( 59)     6.( 56)     7.( 32)     8.( 51)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Normunds Zaharāns          00:26:08 18:11:37  00:01:51  2 00:04:15  1 00:06:41  1 00:11:20  1 00:14:55  1 00:18:05  1 00:20:29  1 00:23:32  1 00:25:11  1 00:26:08  1 00:26:08
        0 Gulbene                                  00:01:51  2 00:02:24  1 00:02:26  1 00:04:39  4 00:03:35  1 00:03:10  2 00:02:24  1 00:03:03  1 00:01:39  4 00:00:57  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:35:15 18:43:02  00:02:00  3 00:05:38  3 00:09:01  2 00:12:50  3 00:19:08  2 00:20:59  2 00:28:28  2 00:33:00  2 00:34:13  2 00:35:15  2 00:35:15
     5049 Grundzāle                                00:02:00  3 00:03:38  2 00:03:23  2 00:03:49  3 00:06:18  2 00:01:51  1 00:07:29  4 00:04:32  3 00:01:13  1 00:01:02  2
                                                      00:09       01:14       00:57      -00:50       02:43      -01:19       05:05       01:29      -00:26       00:05   
  3. Austris Kalniņš            00:39:48 17:35:31  00:01:41  1 00:05:20  2 00:10:33  3 00:12:16  2 00:21:26  3 00:27:16  3 00:34:11  3 00:37:22  3 00:38:42  3 00:39:48  3 00:39:48
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:01:41  1 00:03:39  3 00:05:13  3 00:01:43  1 00:09:10  4 00:05:50  3 00:06:55  3 00:03:11  2 00:01:20  3 00:01:06  3
                                                     -00:10       01:15       02:47      -02:56       05:35       02:40       04:31       00:08      -00:19       00:09   
  4. Ivars Āboliņš              00:49:22 18:01:13  00:04:36  5 00:08:42  4 00:14:02  4 00:17:07  4 00:25:35  4 00:32:09  4 00:36:14  4 00:46:58  4 00:48:12  4 00:49:22  4 00:49:22
     4036 Gaujiena                                 00:04:36  5 00:04:06  4 00:05:20  4 00:03:05  2 00:08:28  3 00:06:34  4 00:04:05  2 00:10:44  5 00:01:14  2 00:01:10  4
                                                      02:45       01:42       02:54      -01:34       04:53       03:24       01:41       07:41      -00:25       00:13   
     Valters Mamedovs           DQ       18:07:15  00:03:35  4 00:09:01  5                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Stāķi                                    00:03:35  4 00:05:26  5                                                             00:06:57  4 00:01:57  5            
                                                      01:44       03:02                                                                   03:54       00:18               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:41    00:02:24    00:02:26    00:01:43    00:03:35    00:01:51    00:02:24    00:03:03    00:01:13    00:00:57   00:21:17

S12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 58)     5.( 59)     6.( 56)     7.( 32)     8.( 51)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:49:34 18:03:13  00:02:37  1 00:07:03  1 00:12:09  1 00:15:00  1 00:23:39  1 00:30:25  1 00:34:20  1 00:46:09  1 00:48:25  1 00:49:34  1 00:49:34
     4048 Gaujiena                                 00:02:37  1 00:04:26  1 00:05:06  1 00:02:51  1 00:08:39  1 00:06:46  2 00:03:55  1 00:11:49  1 00:02:16  1 00:01:09  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Megija Lukjanoviča         00:50:49 18:02:15  00:03:18  2 00:07:46  2 00:12:56  2 00:15:55  2 00:24:40  2 00:31:21  2 00:35:16  2 00:47:08  2 00:49:36  2 00:50:49  2 00:50:49
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:18  2 00:04:28  2 00:05:10  2 00:02:59  2 00:08:45  2 00:06:41  1 00:03:55  1 00:11:52  2 00:02:28  2 00:01:13  2
                                                      00:41       00:02       00:04       00:08       00:06      -00:05       00:00       00:03       00:12       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:37    00:04:26    00:05:06    00:02:51    00:08:39    00:06:41    00:03:55    00:11:49    00:02:16    00:01:09   00:49:29

V10 Course (6): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 53)     3.( 54)     4.( 32)     5.( 51)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uvis Sproģis               00:19:42 17:19:55  00:01:46  2 00:04:25  2 00:05:33  2 00:08:10  2 00:17:25  1 00:18:38  1 00:19:42  1 00:19:42
     4041 Gaujiena                                 00:01:46  2 00:02:39  2 00:01:08  1 00:02:37  2 00:09:15  2 00:01:13  1 00:01:04  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Juris Konrāds              00:23:47 18:07:14  00:03:34  3 00:07:13  3 00:08:34  3 00:13:45  3 00:20:41  2 00:22:45  2 00:23:47  2 00:23:47
        0 Stāķi                                    00:03:34  3 00:03:39  3 00:01:21  3 00:05:11  3 00:06:56  1 00:02:04  3 00:01:02  1
                                                      01:48       01:00       00:13       02:34      -02:19       00:51      -00:02   
  3. Kristers Lārmanis          00:34:30 17:05:06  00:01:43  1 00:04:14  1 00:05:23  1 00:07:47  1 00:32:07  3 00:33:28  3 00:34:30  3 00:34:30
     4039 Gaujiena                                 00:01:43  1 00:02:31  1 00:01:09  2 00:02:24  1 00:24:20  3 00:01:21  2 00:01:02  1
                                                     -00:03      -00:08       00:01      -00:13       15:05       00:08      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:43    00:02:31    00:01:08    00:02:24    00:06:56    00:01:13    00:01:02   00:16:57

S10 Course (6): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 53)     3.( 54)     4.( 32)     5.( 51)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marta Kalniņa              00:20:38 17:19:37  00:02:34  1 00:04:45  1 00:06:20  1 00:10:24  2 00:17:10  1 00:19:00  1 00:20:38  1 00:20:38
     4045 Gaujiena                                 00:02:34  1 00:02:11  1 00:01:35  2 00:04:04  2 00:06:46  1 00:01:50  1 00:01:38  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Megija Tralla              00:22:20 17:18:58  00:02:38  2 00:05:27  2 00:06:42  2 00:09:27  1 00:19:00  2 00:20:53  2 00:22:20  2 00:22:20
     4047 Gaujiena                                 00:02:38  2 00:02:49  2 00:01:15  1 00:02:45  1 00:09:33  2 00:01:53  2 00:01:27  1
                                                      00:04       00:38      -00:20      -01:19       02:47       00:03      -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:34    00:02:11    00:01:15    00:02:45    00:06:46    00:01:50    00:01:27   00:18:48

#1 Course (VA,V18,V35): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 46)    15.( 47)    16.( 48)    17.( 49)    18.( 50)    19.( 31)    20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raivis Kalniņš             01:18:25 17:57:58  00:02:35  2 00:04:50  2 00:10:47  3 00:13:28  2 00:16:53  2 00:22:45  3 00:29:19  3 00:32:56  2 00:38:13  3 00:39:10  3 00:41:59  3 00:46:03  3 00:49:59  3 00:52:42  1 00:55:14  1 00:58:22  1 01:04:33  1 01:08:17  1 01:14:35  1 01:17:30  1 01:18:25  1 01:18:25
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:02:35  2 00:02:15  1 00:05:57  4 00:02:41  3 00:03:25  3 00:05:52  4 00:06:34  2 00:03:37  1 00:05:17  4 00:00:57  2 00:02:49  2 00:04:04  1 00:03:56  1 00:02:43  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:08  4 00:06:11  2 00:03:44  4 00:06:18  4 00:02:55  1 00:00:55  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Atis Andersons             01:19:13 17:48:14  00:02:48  4 00:05:29  4 00:11:01  4 00:13:41  3 00:17:59  3 00:21:51  2 00:29:18  2 00:33:52  3 00:36:55  2 00:37:59  2 00:40:55  2 00:45:46  2 00:49:51  2 00:52:46  2 00:57:43  2 01:00:36  2 01:07:21  2 01:10:51  3 01:15:12  2 01:18:13  2 01:19:13  2 01:19:13
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:02:48  4 00:02:41  4 00:05:32  2 00:02:40  2 00:04:18  4 00:03:52  2 00:07:27  3 00:04:34  3 00:03:03  3 00:01:04  3 00:02:56  3 00:04:51  4 00:04:05  3 00:02:55  2 00:04:57  4 00:02:53  3 00:06:45  4 00:03:30  3 00:04:21  2 00:03:01  2 00:01:00  3
                                                      00:13       00:26      -00:25      -00:01       00:53      -02:00       00:53       00:57      -02:14       00:07       00:07       00:47       00:09       00:12       02:25      -00:15       00:34      -00:14      -01:57       00:06       00:05   
  3. Ēriks Ūdris                01:19:31 17:44:17  00:02:44  3 00:04:59  3 00:10:13  1 00:12:41  1 00:15:46  1 00:19:18  1 00:25:49  1 00:29:50  1 00:32:26  1 00:33:33  1 00:39:33  1 00:44:22  1 00:48:28  1 00:55:38  3 00:58:35  3 01:01:15  3 01:07:28  3 01:10:16  2 01:15:34  3 01:18:40  3 01:19:31  3 01:19:31
     2626 ZVOC                                     00:02:44  3 00:02:15  1 00:05:14  1 00:02:28  1 00:03:05  1 00:03:32  1 00:06:31  1 00:04:01  2 00:02:36  1 00:01:07  4 00:06:00  4 00:04:49  3 00:04:06  4 00:07:10  4 00:02:57  3 00:02:40  1 00:06:13  3 00:02:48  1 00:05:18  3 00:03:06  3 00:00:51  1
                                                      00:09       00:00      -00:43      -00:13      -00:20      -02:20      -00:03       00:24      -02:41       00:10       03:11       00:45       00:10       04:27       00:25      -00:28       00:02      -00:56      -01:00       00:11      -00:04   
  4. Māris Vabulnieks           01:20:49 17:14:34  00:01:45  1 00:04:20  1 00:10:13  1 00:17:21  4 00:20:35  4 00:24:34  4 00:33:14  4 00:39:38  4 00:42:34  4 00:43:22  4 00:45:32  4 00:49:44  4 00:53:48  4 00:57:46  4 01:00:22  4 01:03:13  4 01:09:04  4 01:12:04  4 01:16:20  4 01:19:38  4 01:20:49  4 01:20:49
     3777 Ape                                      00:01:45  1 00:02:35  3 00:05:53  3 00:07:08  4 00:03:14  2 00:03:59  3 00:08:40  4 00:06:24  4 00:02:56  2 00:00:48  1 00:02:10  1 00:04:12  2 00:04:04  2 00:03:58  3 00:02:36  2 00:02:51  2 00:05:51  1 00:03:00  2 00:04:16  1 00:03:18  4 00:01:11  4
                                                     -00:50       00:20      -00:04       04:27      -00:11      -01:53       02:06       02:47      -02:21      -00:09      -00:39       00:08       00:08       01:15       00:04      -00:17      -00:20      -00:44      -02:02       00:23       00:16   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:45    00:02:15    00:05:14    00:02:28    00:03:05    00:03:32    00:06:31    00:03:37    00:02:36    00:00:48    00:02:10    00:04:04    00:03:56    00:02:43    00:02:32    00:02:40    00:05:51    00:02:48    00:04:16    00:02:55    00:00:51   01:06:37

#2 Course (VB,SA,V45,V16): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 57)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 48)    12.( 32)    13.( 51)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:46:40 18:50:43  00:02:31  2 00:04:56  1 00:08:27  1 00:12:06  1 00:15:15  1 00:19:29  1 00:22:15  1 00:25:47  1 00:29:24  1 00:31:37  1 00:36:23  1 00:42:30  1 00:44:42  1 00:45:39  1 00:46:40  1 00:46:40
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:31  2 00:02:25  1 00:03:31  3 00:03:39  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:14  3 00:02:46  1 00:03:32  1 00:03:37  1 00:02:13  1 00:04:46  2 00:06:07  1 00:02:12  1 00:00:57  1 00:01:01  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kārlis Magons              00:57:31 16:48:57  00:02:48  3 00:05:34  4 00:09:17  3 00:13:57  4 00:18:04  4 00:22:43  3 00:26:54  3 00:31:29  2 00:36:26  2 00:39:12  2 00:44:03  2 00:51:40  2 00:54:50  2 00:56:00  2 00:57:31  2 00:57:31
       88 Smiltene                                 00:02:48  3 00:02:46  8 00:03:43  4 00:04:40  5 00:04:07  7 00:04:39  6 00:04:11 11 00:04:35  5 00:04:57  9 00:02:46  2 00:04:51  3 00:07:37  2 00:03:10  9 00:01:10  6 00:01:31 16
                                                      00:17       00:21       00:12       01:01       00:58       00:25       01:25       01:03       01:20       00:33       00:05       01:30       00:58       00:13       00:30   
  3. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:58:14 18:01:37  00:04:56 17 00:07:40 15 00:10:55  9 00:15:22  5 00:19:15  5 00:23:19  4 00:26:44  2 00:33:20  4 00:37:59  4 00:40:54  4 00:45:34  3 00:53:11  3 00:55:47  3 00:57:07  3 00:58:14  3 00:58:14
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:04:56 17 00:02:44  6 00:03:15  2 00:04:27  3 00:03:53  4 00:04:04  1 00:03:25  4 00:06:36 12 00:04:39  4 00:02:55  3 00:04:40  1 00:07:37  2 00:02:36  2 00:01:20 12 00:01:07  7
                                                      02:25       00:19      -00:16       00:48       00:44      -00:10       00:39       03:04       01:02       00:42      -00:06       01:30       00:24       00:23       00:06   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:59:11 18:43:33  00:03:42  9 00:06:52 10 00:10:52  8 00:15:55  8 00:20:52  7 00:25:02  6 00:29:07  6 00:33:03  3 00:37:36  3 00:40:52  3 00:46:14  4 00:54:17  4 00:57:15  4 00:58:15  4 00:59:11  4 00:59:11
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:03:42  9 00:03:10 11 00:04:00  5 00:05:03  8 00:04:57 13 00:04:10  2 00:04:05 10 00:03:56  2 00:04:33  3 00:03:16  4 00:05:22  6 00:08:03  7 00:02:58  6 00:01:00  2 00:00:56  3
                                                      01:11       00:45       00:29       01:24       01:48      -00:04       01:19       00:24       00:56       01:03       00:36       01:56       00:46       00:03      -00:05   
  5. Nauris Vārtukapteinis      01:00:44 16:21:16  00:02:49  4 00:05:16  3 00:09:20  4 00:13:55  3 00:17:50  3 00:22:40  2 00:27:51  5 00:34:06  5 00:38:57  5 00:42:37  5 00:47:37  5 00:55:34  5 00:58:22  5 00:59:31  5 01:00:44  5 01:00:44
        0 Aizupītes                                00:02:49  4 00:02:27  2 00:04:04  7 00:04:35  4 00:03:55  5 00:04:50  8 00:05:11 15 00:06:15  9 00:04:51  7 00:03:40  9 00:05:00  4 00:07:57  5 00:02:48  5 00:01:09  5 00:01:13 11
                                                      00:18       00:02       00:33       00:56       00:46       00:36       02:25       02:43       01:14       01:27       00:14       01:50       00:36       00:12       00:12   
  6. Aldis Sebris               01:03:18 18:14:26  00:02:24  1 00:05:04  2 00:09:14  2 00:13:39  2 00:17:21  2 00:23:37  5 00:27:19  4 00:36:04  6 00:40:21  6 00:43:43  6 00:49:08  6 00:58:04  6 01:01:12  6 01:02:25  6 01:03:18  6 01:03:18
     4020 OK Pūznis                                00:02:24  1 00:02:40  5 00:04:10  8 00:04:25  2 00:03:42  2 00:06:16 14 00:03:42  6 00:08:45 14 00:04:17  2 00:03:22  6 00:05:25  7 00:08:56 10 00:03:08  8 00:01:13  8 00:00:53  2
                                                     -00:07       00:15       00:39       00:46       00:33       02:02       00:56       05:13       00:40       01:09       00:39       02:49       00:56       00:16      -00:08   
  7. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:04:45 17:40:50  00:03:51 11 00:07:00 11 00:11:37 10 00:17:00  9 00:21:00  8 00:25:32  7 00:29:51  7 00:37:37  8 00:43:14  9 00:46:47  7 00:51:54  7 00:59:37  7 01:02:24  7 01:03:38  7 01:04:45  7 01:04:45
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:03:51 11 00:03:09 10 00:04:37 10 00:05:23 11 00:04:00  6 00:04:32  5 00:04:19 13 00:07:46 13 00:05:37 13 00:03:33  7 00:05:07  5 00:07:43  4 00:02:47  4 00:01:14  9 00:01:07  7
                                                      01:20       00:44       01:06       01:44       00:51       00:18       01:33       04:14       02:00       01:20       00:21       01:36       00:35       00:17       00:06   
  8. Inese Žīgure               01:07:58 17:40:42  00:03:56 13 00:07:18 12 00:11:55 11 00:17:17 10 00:21:35  9 00:27:53  9 00:31:52  8 00:38:16 11 00:43:31 10 00:46:47  7 00:52:15  8 01:01:06  8 01:05:33  8 01:06:47  8 01:07:58  8 01:07:58
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:03:56 13 00:03:22 13 00:04:37 10 00:05:22 10 00:04:18 10 00:06:18 15 00:03:59  7 00:06:24 11 00:05:15 11 00:03:16  4 00:05:28  8 00:08:51  9 00:04:27 16 00:01:14  9 00:01:11 10
                                                      01:25       00:57       01:06       01:43       01:09       02:04       01:13       02:52       01:38       01:03       00:42       02:44       02:15       00:17       00:10   
  9. Roberts Lejnieks           01:09:20 16:31:01  00:03:19  6 00:06:45  9 00:10:48  7 00:15:30  7 00:25:17 16 00:31:40 15 00:34:53 14 00:39:20 13 00:44:01 12 00:50:06 11 00:55:40 11 01:04:30 11 01:07:06  9 01:08:14  9 01:09:20  9 01:09:20
     4051 NBS KS                                   00:03:19  6 00:03:26 14 00:04:03  6 00:04:42  6 00:09:47 17 00:06:23 16 00:03:13  2 00:04:27  4 00:04:41  5 00:06:05 16 00:05:34  9 00:08:50  8 00:02:36  2 00:01:08  3 00:01:06  6
                                                      00:48       01:01       00:32       01:03       06:38       02:09       00:27       00:55       01:04       03:52       00:48       02:43       00:24       00:11       00:05   
 10. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:10:10 18:10:30  00:03:47 10 00:07:28 14 00:12:30 13 00:18:09 12 00:22:39 10 00:27:21  8 00:31:59  9 00:38:22 12 00:43:53 11 00:47:46  9 00:53:40  9 01:03:45  9 01:07:16 10 01:08:53 10 01:10:10 10 01:10:10
     3717 OK Pūznis                                00:03:47 10 00:03:41 15 00:05:02 13 00:05:39 13 00:04:30 12 00:04:42  7 00:04:38 14 00:06:23 10 00:05:31 12 00:03:53 11 00:05:54 10 00:10:05 15 00:03:31 12 00:01:37 16 00:01:17 13
                                                      01:16       01:16       01:31       02:00       01:21       00:28       01:52       02:51       01:54       01:40       01:08       03:58       01:19       00:40       00:16   
 11. Ģirts Teilāns              01:10:19 17:16:26  00:03:59 14 00:06:43  8 00:15:14 16 00:19:59 16 00:24:14 14 00:29:23 13 00:32:58 11 00:37:59  9 00:42:54  8 00:48:34 10 00:54:44 10 01:03:50 10 01:07:30 11 01:09:06 11 01:10:19 11 01:10:19
     4049 Baisie eži                               00:03:59 14 00:02:44  6 00:08:31 16 00:04:45  7 00:04:15  8 00:05:09  9 00:03:35  5 00:05:01  6 00:04:55  8 00:05:40 12 00:06:10 12 00:09:06 11 00:03:40 13 00:01:36 15 00:01:13 11
                                                      01:28       00:19       05:00       01:06       01:06       00:55       00:49       01:29       01:18       03:27       01:24       02:59       01:28       00:39       00:12   
 12. Viesturs Dandens           01:13:19 16:23:49  00:03:59 14 00:07:19 13 00:12:30 13 00:17:59 11 00:23:09 12 00:28:36 11 00:32:37 10 00:38:14 10 00:44:17 13 00:50:18 12 00:56:44 12 01:06:32 12 01:10:17 12 01:11:51 12 01:13:19 12 01:13:19
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:03:59 14 00:03:20 12 00:05:11 14 00:05:29 12 00:05:10 14 00:05:27 11 00:04:01  8 00:05:37  7 00:06:03 15 00:06:01 15 00:06:26 14 00:09:48 14 00:03:45 14 00:01:34 14 00:01:28 15
                                                      01:28       00:55       01:40       01:50       02:01       01:13       01:15       02:05       02:26       03:48       01:40       03:41       01:33       00:37       00:27   
 13. Jānis Stūrītis             01:14:41 17:17:27  00:02:51  5 00:05:55  6 00:12:08 12 00:18:54 14 00:22:41 11 00:28:18 10 00:34:50 13 00:43:47 15 00:48:45 14 00:54:32 13 01:01:32 13 01:09:30 13 01:12:42 13 01:13:54 13 01:14:41 13 01:14:41
        0 Jaunsardze/Gauj                          00:02:51  5 00:03:04  9 00:06:13 15 00:06:46 15 00:03:47  3 00:05:37 12 00:06:32 17 00:08:57 15 00:04:58 10 00:05:47 13 00:07:00 15 00:07:58  6 00:03:12 10 00:01:12  7 00:00:47  1
                                                      00:20       00:39       02:42       03:07       00:38       01:23       03:46       05:25       01:21       03:34       02:14       01:51       01:00       00:15      -00:14   
 14. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:19:07 17:21:41  00:04:29 16 00:08:14 16 00:12:59 15 00:18:50 13 00:24:34 15 00:30:43 14 00:36:56 15 00:42:51 14 00:49:01 15 00:54:49 14 01:02:43 14 01:12:18 14 01:16:12 14 01:17:45 14 01:19:07 14 01:19:07
     4050 Baisie eži                               00:04:29 16 00:03:45 16 00:04:45 12 00:05:51 14 00:05:44 15 00:06:09 13 00:06:13 16 00:05:55  8 00:06:10 16 00:05:48 14 00:07:54 16 00:09:35 12 00:03:54 15 00:01:33 13 00:01:22 14
                                                      01:58       01:20       01:14       02:12       02:35       01:55       03:27       02:23       02:33       03:35       03:08       03:28       01:42       00:36       00:21   
 15. Armands Vaičuls            01:31:27 18:23:48  00:03:39  8 00:13:54 17 00:24:24 17 00:33:23 17 00:40:43 17 00:45:05 16 00:49:22 16 00:59:34 16 01:06:35 16 01:10:12 15 01:16:27 15 01:26:04 15 01:29:17 15 01:30:25 15 01:31:27 15 01:31:27
     3952 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:03:39  8 00:10:15 17 00:10:30 17 00:08:59 16 00:07:20 16 00:04:22  4 00:04:17 12 00:10:12 16 00:07:01 17 00:03:37  8 00:06:15 13 00:09:37 13 00:03:13 11 00:01:08  3 00:01:02  5
                                                      01:08       07:50       06:59       05:20       04:11       00:08       01:31       06:40       03:24       01:24       01:29       03:30       01:01       00:11       00:01   
 16. Gaidars Caune              01:45:57 18:41:16  00:03:23  7 00:05:50  5 00:10:16  6 00:15:27  6 00:19:43  6 00:49:10 17 00:52:31 17 01:14:53 17 01:20:45 17 01:24:25 16 01:30:28 16 01:40:33 16 01:43:35 16 01:44:50 16 01:45:57 16 01:45:57
     4029 Vireši                                   00:03:23  7 00:02:27  2 00:04:26  9 00:05:11  9 00:04:16  9 00:29:27 17 00:03:21  3 00:22:22 17 00:05:52 14 00:03:40  9 00:06:03 11 00:10:05 15 00:03:02  7 00:01:15 11 00:01:07  7
                                                      00:52       00:02       00:55       01:32       01:07       25:13       00:35       18:50       02:15       01:27       01:17       03:58       00:50       00:18       00:06   
     Reinis Rubins              DQ       17:00:09  00:03:51 11 00:06:18  7 00:09:29  5 00:19:26 15 00:23:50 13 00:29:00 12 00:33:04 12 00:37:22  7 00:42:04  7                                                                         DQ
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:03:51 11 00:02:27  2 00:03:11  1 00:09:57 17 00:04:24 11 00:05:10 10 00:04:04  9 00:04:18  3 00:04:42  6                                                                        
                                                      01:20       00:02      -00:20       06:18       01:15       00:56       01:18       00:46       01:05                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:24    00:02:25    00:03:11    00:03:39    00:03:09    00:04:04    00:02:46    00:03:32    00:03:37    00:02:13    00:04:40    00:06:07    00:02:12    00:00:57    00:00:47   00:45:43

#3 Course (S35,SB,S18,V55,S16): 12 KP 4.70 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 50)     3.( 36)     4.( 57)     5.( 38)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 56)    10.( 32)    11.( 51)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Signe Sirmā                00:51:15 18:11:35  00:02:45  1 00:08:19  1 00:14:11  1 00:18:47  1 00:23:14  1 00:28:37  1 00:34:41  1 00:37:35  1 00:43:28  1 00:45:57  1 00:49:11  1 00:50:20  1 00:51:15  1 00:51:15
     3644 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:02:45  1 00:05:34  1 00:05:52  2 00:04:36  1 00:04:27  1 00:05:23  1 00:06:04  5 00:02:54  1 00:05:53  1 00:02:29  1 00:03:14  3 00:01:09  1 00:00:55  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aldis Lapiņš               00:59:45 16:42:01  00:03:21  3 00:09:12  2 00:14:41  2 00:20:47  2 00:30:00  2 00:36:25  2 00:40:36  2 00:45:15  2 00:51:29  2 00:54:10  2 00:57:07  2 00:58:17  2 00:59:45  2 00:59:45
     1999 Azimuts                                  00:03:21  3 00:05:51  2 00:05:29  1 00:06:06  5 00:09:13  9 00:06:25  2 00:04:11  1 00:04:39  4 00:06:14  2 00:02:41  3 00:02:57  1 00:01:10  2 00:01:28  7
                                                      00:36       00:17      -00:23       01:30       04:46       01:02      -01:53       01:45       00:21       00:12      -00:17       00:01       00:33   
  3. Zanda Stabiņa              01:14:39 18:42:07  00:03:32  4 00:10:24  3 00:18:32  3 00:24:08  3 00:31:11  3 00:38:41  3 00:51:08  4 00:54:59  3 01:03:57  3 01:08:34  3 01:12:02  3 01:13:28  3 01:14:39  3 01:14:39
     1977 Jaunsardzes 218                          00:03:32  4 00:06:52  3 00:08:08  5 00:05:36  3 00:07:03  6 00:07:30  3 00:12:27  8 00:03:51  2 00:08:58  7 00:04:37  9 00:03:28  4 00:01:26  5 00:01:11  3
                                                      00:47       01:18       02:16       01:00       02:36       02:07       06:23       00:57       03:05       02:08       00:14       00:17       00:16   
  4. Iveta Veļķere              01:15:44 17:48:17  00:04:12  7 00:11:44  4 00:19:13  4 00:24:55  4 00:36:01  6 00:45:53  6 00:51:02  3 00:57:40  5 01:05:28  4 01:08:35  4 01:13:00  4 01:14:21  4 01:15:44  4 01:15:44
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:04:12  7 00:07:32  5 00:07:29  4 00:05:42  4 00:11:06 10 00:09:52  8 00:05:09  4 00:06:38  8 00:07:48  3 00:03:07  6 00:04:25  7 00:01:21  3 00:01:23  5
                                                      01:27       01:58       01:37       01:06       06:39       04:29      -00:55       03:44       01:55       00:38       01:11       00:12       00:28   
  5. Evita Zeile                01:18:02 17:35:28  00:04:05  6 00:14:31  8 00:22:47  7 00:28:21  5 00:36:26  7 00:44:52  5 00:51:21  5 00:57:11  4 01:05:50  5 01:10:07  5 01:14:53  5 01:16:32  5 01:18:02  5 01:18:02
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:05  6 00:10:26  8 00:08:16  6 00:05:34  2 00:08:05  8 00:08:26  7 00:06:29  6 00:05:50  7 00:08:39  5 00:04:17  8 00:04:46  8 00:01:39  7 00:01:30  9
                                                      01:20       04:52       02:24       00:58       03:38       03:03       00:25       02:56       02:46       01:48       01:32       00:30       00:35   
  6. Agnija Briedīte            01:20:38 18:22:46  00:03:49  5 00:12:36  6 00:22:21  6 00:28:47  7 00:35:05  4 00:46:32  7 00:57:42  7 01:02:26  6 01:12:35  7 01:15:10  6 01:18:18  6 01:19:39  6 01:20:38  6 01:20:38
     4026 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:03:49  5 00:08:47  6 00:09:45  8 00:06:26  6 00:06:18  4 00:11:27  9 00:11:10  7 00:04:44  5 00:10:09  8 00:02:35  2 00:03:08  2 00:01:21  3 00:00:59  2
                                                      01:04       03:13       03:53       01:50       01:51       06:04       05:06       01:50       04:16       00:06      -00:06       00:12       00:04   
  7. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       01:22:24 17:19:21  00:04:28  8 00:26:10 10 00:35:05 10 00:41:49 10 00:47:24  9 00:55:15  9 01:00:06  9 01:04:52  9 01:12:49  8 01:15:41  7 01:19:26  7 01:21:07  7 01:22:24  7 01:22:24
     3787 Jaunlaicene                              00:04:28  8 00:21:42 10 00:08:55  7 00:06:44  7 00:05:35  3 00:07:51  5 00:04:51  2 00:04:46  6 00:07:57  4 00:02:52  4 00:03:45  5 00:01:41  8 00:01:17  4
                                                      01:43       16:08       03:03       02:08       01:08       02:28      -01:13       01:52       02:04       00:23       00:31       00:32       00:22   
  8. Līga Lupkina               01:23:59 17:23:10  00:04:44  9 00:17:41  9 00:29:58  9 00:38:05  8 00:43:39  8 00:51:19  8 00:56:19  6 01:03:18  7 01:12:06  6 01:15:51  8 01:20:59  8 01:22:31  8 01:23:59  8 01:23:59
     3792 Balvi                                    00:04:44  9 00:12:57  9 00:12:17  9 00:08:07  8 00:05:34  2 00:07:40  4 00:05:00  3 00:06:59  9 00:08:48  6 00:03:45  7 00:05:08  9 00:01:32  6 00:01:28  7
                                                      01:59       07:23       06:25       03:31       01:07       02:17      -01:04       04:05       02:55       01:16       01:54       00:23       00:33   
  9. Margita Grīnberga          01:25:06 16:44:00  00:06:19 10 00:13:46  7 00:20:05  5 00:28:35  6 00:35:26  5 00:43:27  4 00:59:32  8 01:03:33  8 01:15:05  9 01:17:58  9 01:21:53  9 01:23:41  9 01:25:06  9 01:25:06
     4017 Alūksne                                  00:06:19 10 00:07:27  4 00:06:19  3 00:08:30  9 00:06:51  5 00:08:01  6 00:16:05  9 00:04:01  3 00:11:32  9 00:02:53  5 00:03:55  6 00:01:48  9 00:01:25  6
                                                      03:34       01:53       00:27       03:54       02:24       02:38       10:01       01:07       05:39       00:24       00:41       00:39       00:30   
     Aivita Kļečetņiķova        DQ       17:48:15  00:02:58  2 00:12:02  5 00:29:28  8 00:40:55  9 00:48:13 10                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Balvi                                    00:02:58  2 00:09:04  7 00:17:26 10 00:11:27 10 00:07:18  7                                                                                                
                                                      00:13       03:30       11:34       06:51       02:51                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:45    00:05:34    00:05:29    00:04:36    00:04:27    00:05:23    00:04:11    00:02:54    00:05:53    00:02:29    00:02:57    00:01:09    00:00:55   00:48:42

#4 Course (V14,VH,S45,S55,S14,V65): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 54)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 48)     7.( 35)     8.( 56)     9.( 51)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:45:01 18:35:27  00:03:13  1 00:06:15  1 00:09:11  1 00:15:05  1 00:23:24  2 00:30:39  2 00:34:08  2 00:36:25  1 00:42:33  1 00:43:50  1 00:45:01  1 00:45:01
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:03:13  1 00:03:02  1 00:02:56  4 00:05:54  2 00:08:19  4 00:07:15  4 00:03:29  1 00:02:17  1 00:06:08  4 00:01:17  4 00:01:11  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Normunds Vārtukapteinis    00:49:50 16:24:48  00:03:37  2 00:06:55  2 00:11:45  2 00:16:55  2 00:23:00  1 00:29:04  1 00:32:45  1 00:42:24  2 00:47:37  2 00:48:52  2 00:49:50  2 00:49:50
        0 Aizupītes                                00:03:37  2 00:03:18  2 00:04:50  9 00:05:10  1 00:06:05  1 00:06:04  1 00:03:41  2 00:09:39 13 00:05:13  1 00:01:15  3 00:00:58  1
                                                      00:24       00:16       01:54      -00:44      -02:14      -01:11       00:12       07:22      -00:55      -00:02      -00:13   
  3. Juris Zaķis                01:00:34 16:46:45  00:05:23  6 00:10:21  6 00:13:07  3 00:20:32  3 00:29:18  3 00:39:30  3 00:45:25  3 00:48:42  3 00:57:31  3 00:59:03  3 01:00:34  3 01:00:34
     3772 OK Pūznis                                00:05:23  6 00:04:58  4 00:02:46  3 00:07:25  4 00:08:46  6 00:10:12 10 00:05:55  5 00:03:17  5 00:08:49  9 00:01:32  5 00:01:31  9
                                                      02:10       01:56      -00:10       01:31       00:27       02:57       02:26       01:00       02:41       00:15       00:20   
  4. Rolands Puriņš             01:01:30 17:36:48  00:10:23 12 00:16:44 10 00:19:09  8 00:27:45  7 00:34:53  5 00:42:03  4 00:50:00  5 00:52:33  4 00:58:36  4 01:00:10  4 01:01:30  4 01:01:30
        0 Poliklīnika                              00:10:23 12 00:06:21 10 00:02:25  1 00:08:36  7 00:07:08  2 00:07:10  3 00:07:57  7 00:02:33  3 00:06:03  2 00:01:34  7 00:01:20  5
                                                      07:10       03:19      -00:31       02:42      -01:11      -00:05       04:28       00:16      -00:05       00:17       00:09   
  5. Ernests Olders             01:01:35 17:36:45  00:10:22 11 00:16:49 11 00:19:15  9 00:27:50  8 00:34:59  6 00:42:08  5 00:50:07  6 00:52:39  5 00:58:43  5 01:00:15  5 01:01:35  5 01:01:35
        0 Alūksne                                  00:10:22 11 00:06:27 11 00:02:26  2 00:08:35  6 00:07:09  3 00:07:09  2 00:07:59  8 00:02:32  2 00:06:04  3 00:01:32  5 00:01:20  5
                                                      07:09       03:25      -00:30       02:41      -01:10      -00:06       04:30       00:15      -00:04       00:15       00:09   
  6. Aina Rubene                01:06:30 18:27:56  00:04:37  5 00:09:36  4 00:21:10 10 00:28:57  9 00:38:08  9 00:46:43  8 00:52:20  7 00:55:49  6 01:02:54  6 01:04:42  6 01:06:30  6 01:06:30
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:04:37  5 00:04:59  5 00:11:34 13 00:07:47  5 00:09:11  7 00:08:35  8 00:05:37  4 00:03:29  6 00:07:05  5 00:01:48  9 00:01:48 13
                                                      01:24       01:57       08:38       01:53       00:52       01:20       02:08       01:12       00:57       00:31       00:37   
  7. Anda Lejasblusa            01:08:20 17:52:02  00:09:28 10 00:14:28  8 00:23:38 12 00:30:51 11 00:39:17 10 00:47:21  9 00:52:33  8 00:57:09  8 01:04:41  7 01:06:59  7 01:08:20  7 01:08:20
     3695 ind.                                     00:09:28 10 00:05:00  6 00:09:10 12 00:07:13  3 00:08:26  5 00:08:04  5 00:05:12  3 00:04:36 10 00:07:32  7 00:02:18 12 00:01:21  7
                                                      06:15       01:58       06:14       01:19       00:07       00:49       01:43       02:19       01:24       01:01       00:10   
  8. Reinis Jundzis             01:08:40 18:24:34  00:04:19  3 00:10:16  5 00:15:23  5 00:24:26  4 00:34:12  4 00:42:24  6 00:49:39  4 00:56:18  7 01:06:05  8 01:07:19  8 01:08:40  8 01:08:40
        0 Jaunsardze/ Gul                          00:04:19  3 00:05:57  9 00:05:07 11 00:09:03  8 00:09:46  8 00:08:12  6 00:07:15  6 00:06:39 11 00:09:47 11 00:01:14  2 00:01:21  7
                                                      01:06       02:55       02:11       03:09       01:27       00:57       03:46       04:22       03:39      -00:03       00:10   
  9. Jānis Šķirpāns             01:12:14 18:20:26  00:04:34  4 00:08:21  3 00:13:26  4 00:24:44  5 00:35:31  7 00:43:54  7 00:53:43  9 01:00:22  9 01:10:09  9 01:11:13  9 01:12:14  9 01:12:14
     4028 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:04:34  4 00:03:47  3 00:05:05 10 00:11:18 10 00:10:47 10 00:08:23  7 00:09:49 10 00:06:39 11 00:09:47 11 00:01:04  1 00:01:01  2
                                                      01:21       00:45       02:09       05:24       02:28       01:08       06:20       04:22       03:39      -00:13      -00:10   
 10. Ineta Riepniece            01:16:14 17:15:31  00:06:10  7 00:12:06  7 00:15:28  6 00:26:30  6 00:37:49  8 00:49:41 10 00:59:13 10 01:03:38 10 01:12:32 10 01:14:38 10 01:16:14 10 01:16:14
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:06:10  7 00:05:56  8 00:03:22  6 00:11:02  9 00:11:19 11 00:11:52 11 00:09:32  9 00:04:25  9 00:08:54 10 00:02:06 11 00:01:36 11
                                                      02:57       02:54       00:26       05:08       03:00       04:37       06:03       02:08       02:46       00:49       00:25   
 11. Līga Vabulniece            01:20:05 17:00:35  00:07:54  9 00:14:33  9 00:17:44  7 00:29:24 10 00:44:06 11 00:53:56 11 01:05:15 11 01:08:58 11 01:16:42 11 01:18:34 11 01:20:05 11 01:20:05
     3769 Ape                                      00:07:54  9 00:06:39 12 00:03:11  5 00:11:40 11 00:14:42 13 00:09:50  9 00:11:19 12 00:03:43  7 00:07:44  8 00:01:52 10 00:01:31  9
                                                      04:41       03:37       00:15       05:46       06:23       02:35       07:50       01:26       01:36       00:35       00:20   
 12. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:35:23 17:40:53  00:06:36  8 00:18:32 12 00:23:09 11 00:36:55 12 00:50:29 12 01:03:59 12 01:14:50 12 01:18:59 12 01:30:37 12 01:33:36 12 01:35:23 12 01:35:23
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:06:36  8 00:11:56 13 00:04:37  8 00:13:46 12 00:13:34 12 00:13:30 12 00:10:51 11 00:04:09  8 00:11:38 13 00:02:59 13 00:01:47 12
                                                      03:23       08:54       01:41       07:52       05:15       06:15       07:22       01:52       05:30       01:42       00:36   
 13. Arnis Ezeriņš              02:21:03 16:21:52  00:28:58 13 00:34:31 13 00:38:37 13 00:52:32 13 01:02:58 13 01:56:09 13 02:07:49 13 02:10:46 13 02:18:05 13 02:19:44 13 02:21:03 13 02:21:03
        0 Mārkalnes pamat                          00:28:58 13 00:05:33  7 00:04:06  7 00:13:55 13 00:10:26  9 00:53:11 13 00:11:40 13 00:02:57  4 00:07:19  6 00:01:39  8 00:01:19  4
                                                      25:45       02:31       01:10       08:01       02:07       45:56       08:11       00:40       01:11       00:22       00:08   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:13    00:03:02    00:02:25    00:05:10    00:06:05    00:06:04    00:03:29    00:02:17    00:05:13    00:01:04    00:00:58   00:39:00

#5 Course (SH,V12,S12): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 58)     5.( 59)     6.( 56)     7.( 32)     8.( 51)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Normunds Zaharāns          00:26:08 18:11:37  00:01:51  2 00:04:15  1 00:06:41  1 00:11:20  1 00:14:55  1 00:18:05  1 00:20:29  1 00:23:32  1 00:25:11  1 00:26:08  1 00:26:08
        0 Gulbene                                  00:01:51  2 00:02:24  1 00:02:26  1 00:04:39 10 00:03:35  1 00:03:10  2 00:02:24  1 00:03:03  1 00:01:39  5 00:00:57  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:35:15 18:43:02  00:02:00  3 00:05:38  4 00:09:01  2 00:12:50  3 00:19:08  2 00:20:59  2 00:28:28  2 00:33:00  2 00:34:13  2 00:35:15  2 00:35:15
     5049 Grundzāle                                00:02:00  3 00:03:38  3 00:03:23  2 00:03:49  9 00:06:18  2 00:01:51  1 00:07:29  8 00:04:32  3 00:01:13  1 00:01:02  2
                                                      00:09       01:14       00:57      -00:50       02:43      -01:19       05:05       01:29      -00:26       00:05   
  3. Austris Kalniņš            00:39:48 17:35:31  00:01:41  1 00:05:20  3 00:10:33  3 00:12:16  2 00:21:26  4 00:27:16  4 00:34:11  5 00:37:22  3 00:38:42  3 00:39:48  3 00:39:48
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:01:41  1 00:03:39  4 00:05:13  6 00:01:43  1 00:09:10  9 00:05:50  5 00:06:55  7 00:03:11  2 00:01:20  4 00:01:06  3
                                                     -00:10       01:15       02:47      -02:56       05:35       02:40       04:31       00:08      -00:19       00:09   
  4. Sanita Sproģe              00:47:00 18:03:34  00:02:48  6 00:06:46  5 00:11:46  4 00:14:46  5 00:23:10  5 00:29:44  5 00:33:51  4 00:44:30  4 00:45:48  4 00:47:00  4 00:47:00
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:48  6 00:03:58  5 00:05:00  3 00:03:00  5 00:08:24  5 00:06:34  6 00:04:07  6 00:10:39  6 00:01:18  3 00:01:12  6
                                                      00:57       01:34       02:34      -01:39       04:49       03:24       01:43       07:36      -00:21       00:15   
  5. Ivars Āboliņš              00:49:22 18:01:13  00:04:36 11 00:08:42  8 00:14:02  8 00:17:07  8 00:25:35  8 00:32:09  8 00:36:14  8 00:46:58  6 00:48:12  5 00:49:22  5 00:49:22
     4036 Gaujiena                                 00:04:36 11 00:04:06  6 00:05:20  7 00:03:05  6 00:08:28  6 00:06:34  6 00:04:05  5 00:10:44  7 00:01:14  2 00:01:10  5
                                                      02:45       01:42       02:54      -01:34       04:53       03:24       01:41       07:41      -00:25       00:13   
  6. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:49:34 18:03:13  00:02:37  5 00:07:03  6 00:12:09  6 00:15:00  6 00:23:39  6 00:30:25  6 00:34:20  6 00:46:09  5 00:48:25  6 00:49:34  6 00:49:34
     4048 Gaujiena                                 00:02:37  5 00:04:26  7 00:05:06  4 00:02:51  3 00:08:39  7 00:06:46  9 00:03:55  2 00:11:49  8 00:02:16  9 00:01:09  4
                                                      00:46       02:02       02:40      -01:48       05:04       03:36       01:31       08:46       00:37       00:12   
  7. Megija Lukjanoviča         00:50:49 18:02:15  00:03:18  8 00:07:46  7 00:12:56  7 00:15:55  7 00:24:40  7 00:31:21  7 00:35:16  7 00:47:08  7 00:49:36  7 00:50:49  7 00:50:49
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:18  8 00:04:28  8 00:05:10  5 00:02:59  4 00:08:45  8 00:06:41  8 00:03:55  2 00:11:52  9 00:02:28 10 00:01:13  7
                                                      01:27       02:04       02:44      -01:40       05:10       03:31       01:31       08:49       00:49       00:16   
  8. Ilze Celenberga            00:51:43 17:20:07  00:02:07  4 00:05:19  2 00:11:53  5 00:13:45  4 00:20:20  3 00:26:00  3 00:29:55  3 00:48:22  8 00:50:12  8 00:51:43  8 00:51:43
     4030 Gaujiena                                 00:02:07  4 00:03:12  2 00:06:34  9 00:01:52  2 00:06:35  3 00:05:40  4 00:03:55  2 00:18:27 11 00:01:50  6 00:01:31  8
                                                      00:16       00:48       04:08      -02:47       03:00       02:30       01:31       15:24       00:11       00:34   
  9. Daidze Andersone           01:00:03 17:34:52  00:03:15  7 00:12:02 10 00:18:40  9 00:22:03  9 00:29:30  9 00:34:59  9 00:43:47  9 00:54:20  9 00:58:25  9 01:00:03  9 01:00:03
        0 Balvi                                    00:03:15  7 00:08:47 11 00:06:38 10 00:03:23  7 00:07:27  4 00:05:29  3 00:08:48  9 00:10:33  5 00:04:05 11 00:01:38  9
                                                      01:24       06:23       04:12      -01:16       03:52       02:19       06:24       07:30       02:26       00:41   
 10. Sanita Silirova            01:21:30 16:22:06  00:04:27 10 00:13:09 11 00:19:40 10 00:23:14 10 00:42:45 10 00:54:16 10 01:04:53 10 01:17:29 10 01:19:44 10 01:21:30 10 01:21:30
        0 Mārkalnes pamat                          00:04:27 10 00:08:42 10 00:06:31  8 00:03:34  8 00:19:31 10 00:11:31 10 00:10:37 10 00:12:36 10 00:02:15  8 00:01:46 10
                                                      02:36       06:18       04:05      -01:05       15:56       08:21       08:13       09:33       00:36       00:49   
     Valters Mamedovs           DQ       18:07:15  00:03:35  9 00:09:01  9                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Stāķi                                    00:03:35  9 00:05:26  9                                                             00:06:57  4 00:01:57  7            
                                                      01:44       03:02                                                                   03:54       00:18               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:41    00:02:24    00:02:26    00:01:43    00:03:35    00:01:51    00:02:24    00:03:03    00:01:13    00:00:57   00:21:17

#6 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 53)     3.( 54)     4.( 32)     5.( 51)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uvis Sproģis               00:19:42 17:19:55  00:01:46  2 00:04:25  2 00:05:33  2 00:08:10  2 00:17:25  2 00:18:38  1 00:19:42  1 00:19:42
     4041 Gaujiena                                 00:01:46  2 00:02:39  3 00:01:08  1 00:02:37  2 00:09:15  3 00:01:13  1 00:01:04  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Marta Kalniņa              00:20:38 17:19:37  00:02:34  3 00:04:45  3 00:06:20  3 00:10:24  4 00:17:10  1 00:19:00  2 00:20:38  2 00:20:38
     4045 Gaujiena                                 00:02:34  3 00:02:11  1 00:01:35  5 00:04:04  4 00:06:46  1 00:01:50  3 00:01:38  5
                                                      00:48      -00:28       00:27       01:27      -02:29       00:37       00:34   
  3. Megija Tralla              00:22:20 17:18:58  00:02:38  4 00:05:27  4 00:06:42  4 00:09:27  3 00:19:00  3 00:20:53  3 00:22:20  3 00:22:20
     4047 Gaujiena                                 00:02:38  4 00:02:49  4 00:01:15  3 00:02:45  3 00:09:33  4 00:01:53  4 00:01:27  4
                                                      00:52       00:10       00:07       00:08       00:18       00:40       00:23   
  4. Juris Konrāds              00:23:47 18:07:14  00:03:34  5 00:07:13  5 00:08:34  5 00:13:45  5 00:20:41  4 00:22:45  4 00:23:47  4 00:23:47
        0 Stāķi                                    00:03:34  5 00:03:39  5 00:01:21  4 00:05:11  5 00:06:56  2 00:02:04  5 00:01:02  1
                                                      01:48       01:00       00:13       02:34      -02:19       00:51      -00:02   
  5. Kristers Lārmanis          00:34:30 17:05:06  00:01:43  1 00:04:14  1 00:05:23  1 00:07:47  1 00:32:07  5 00:33:28  5 00:34:30  5 00:34:30
     4039 Gaujiena                                 00:01:43  1 00:02:31  2 00:01:09  2 00:02:24  1 00:24:20  5 00:01:21  2 00:01:02  1
                                                     -00:03      -00:08       00:01      -00:13       15:05       00:08      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:43    00:02:11    00:01:08    00:02:24    00:06:46    00:01:13    00:01:02   00:16:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2015.05.12. 22:30:28 OK ALUKSNE