Kuura kolmapäevak 06.05.2015

5/6/2015
Organiser : Ats, Sixten
Cours Master : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[SH] [SN] [VA] [VABA] [VB] [VC]
[VH] [VN]
M35 Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:21:37 15:48:33   01:46  4  06:44  3  10:54  3  14:31  3  16:44  2  29:16  1  32:15  1  37:50  1  40:11  1  50:57  1  55:16  1  67:25  2  69:27  1  72:39  1  77:32  1  80:04  1  81:22  1  81:37  1 01:21:37
     9382 Võru                                      01:46  4  04:58  3  04:10  4  03:37  3  02:13  1  12:32  2  02:59  2  05:35  1  02:21  1  10:46  4  04:19  1  12:09  4  02:02  3  03:12  3  04:53  3  02:32  2  01:18  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:25:10 15:50:30   01:20  2  05:56  1  09:37  2  14:07  2  18:09  3  34:10  3  39:15  3  46:32  3  49:05  3  57:55  3  63:05  3  69:36  3  71:24  2  75:09  2  80:15  2  83:21  2  84:47  2  85:10  2 01:25:10
     3777 Ape                                       01:20  2  04:36  1  03:41  2  04:30  4  04:02  3  16:01  3  05:05  4  07:17  3  02:33  4  08:50  1  05:10  3  06:31  2  01:48  2  03:45  4  05:06  4  03:06  4  01:26  4  00:23  4
                                                   -00:26    -00:22    -00:29     00:53     01:49     03:29     02:06     01:42     00:12    -01:56     00:51    -05:38    -00:14     00:33     00:13     00:34     00:08     00:08   
  3. Ģirts Pakalns              01:29:33 18:40:28   01:37  3  07:36  4  11:23  4  14:52  4  19:15  4  29:31  2  32:30  2  42:19  2  44:49  2  54:39  2  59:44  2  66:28  1  77:42  3  80:42  3  85:17  3  88:02  3  89:13  3  89:33  3 01:29:33
     5142 KSK                                       01:37  3  05:59  4  03:47  3  03:29  2  04:23  4  10:16  1  02:59  2  09:49  4  02:30  3  09:50  3  05:05  2  06:44  3  11:14  4  03:00  2  04:35  2  02:45  3  01:11  2  00:20  3
                                                   -00:09     01:01    -00:23    -00:08     02:10    -02:16     00:00     04:14     00:09    -00:56     00:46    -05:25     09:12    -00:12    -00:18     00:13    -00:07     00:05   
  4. Raivis Kalniņš             01:37:53 17:42:49   01:15  1  05:57  2  09:04  1  12:15  1  14:50  1  54:22  4  57:19  4  62:55  4  65:16  4  74:34  4  79:54  4  85:38  4  87:18  4  89:53  4  94:07  4  96:37  4  97:35  4  97:53  4 01:37:53
     3689 Gaujiena                                  01:15  1  04:42  2  03:07  1  03:11  1  02:35  2  39:32  4  02:57  1  05:36  2  02:21  1  09:18  2  05:20  4  05:44  1  01:40  1  02:35  1  04:14  1  02:30  1  00:58  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:31    -00:16    -01:03    -00:26     00:22     27:00    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -01:28     01:01    -06:25    -00:22    -00:37    -00:39    -00:02    -00:20     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:15     04:36     03:07     03:11     02:13     10:16     02:57     05:35     02:21     08:50     04:19     05:44     01:40     02:35     04:14     02:30     00:58     00:15   01:06:36

VA Course (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:01:24 18:33:55   01:41  4  05:56  3  08:58  1  12:28  1  14:32  1  23:08  1  25:27  1  30:22  1  32:30  1  39:53  1  43:32  1  48:46  1  50:33  1  53:32  1  57:35  1  60:16  1  61:08  1  61:24  1 01:01:24
     1973 OK AZIMUTS                                01:41  4  04:15  1  03:02  1  03:30  2  02:04  1  08:36  1  02:19  2  04:55  1  02:08  1  07:23  2  03:39  1  05:14  2  01:47  1  02:59  2  04:03  1  02:41  2  00:52  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:07:10 18:13:33   01:26  2  05:47  1  09:31  3  12:47  2  14:51  2  24:06  2  26:17  2  31:45  2  33:56  2  40:53  2  44:48  2  49:50  2  56:46  2  59:13  2  63:21  2  65:48  2  66:49  2  67:10  2 01:07:10
     2513 RJCJD                                     01:26  2  04:21  2  03:44  4  03:16  1  02:04  1  09:15  2  02:11  1  05:28  2  02:11  2  06:57  1  03:55  2  05:02  1  06:56  6  02:27  1  04:08  2  02:27  1  01:01  2  00:21  6
                                                   -00:15     00:06     00:42    -00:14     00:00     00:39    -00:08     00:33     00:03    -00:26     00:16    -00:12     05:09    -00:32     00:05    -00:14     00:09     00:05   
  3. Andris Lapiņš              01:14:49 18:55:18   01:21  1  05:52  2  09:13  2  12:48  3  15:29  3  29:03  3  31:59  3  38:25  3  40:55  3  48:41  3  53:32  3  59:23  3  62:46  3  65:58  3  70:31  3  73:20  3  74:31  3  74:49  3 01:14:49
     1980 OK AZIMUTS                                01:21  1  04:31  3  03:21  2  03:35  3  02:41  4  13:34  3  02:56  3  06:26  3  02:30  3  07:46  3  04:51  3  05:51  3  03:23  5  03:12  4  04:33  3  02:49  3  01:11  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:20     00:16     00:19     00:05     00:37     04:58     00:37     01:31     00:22     00:23     01:12     00:37     01:36     00:13     00:30     00:08     00:19     00:02   
  4. Raido Viks                 01:37:10 17:18:14   01:47  6  07:50  6  11:26  6  15:18  5  17:42  4  42:26  5  45:56  5  53:15  5  56:12  5  66:17  5  73:56  4  80:43  4  84:01  4  87:11  4  92:16  4  95:25  4  96:50  4  97:10  4 01:37:10
    13517 Võru                                      01:47  6  06:03  6  03:36  3  03:52  4  02:24  3  24:44  6  03:30  4  07:19  4  02:57  4  10:05  4  07:39  5  06:47  4  03:18  4  03:10  3  05:05  4  03:09  4  01:25  4  00:20  5
                                                    00:06     01:48     00:34     00:22     00:20     16:08     01:11     02:24     00:49     02:42     04:00     01:33     01:31     00:11     01:02     00:28     00:33     00:04   
  5. Guntis Podnieks            01:39:34 18:12:51   01:43  5  07:02  5  11:08  5  16:27  6  24:00  5  38:08  4  42:32  4  51:59  4  55:16  4  65:46  4  74:28  5  81:17  5  84:03  5  87:28  5  93:56  5  97:42  5  99:16  5  99:34  5 01:39:34
     3767 Alūksne                                   01:43  5  05:19  5  04:06  6  05:19  6  07:33  5  14:08  4  04:24  5  09:27  6  03:17  5  10:30  5  08:42  6  06:49  5  02:46  3  03:25  5  06:28  6  03:46  5  01:34  5  00:18  2
                                                    00:02     01:04     01:04     01:49     05:29     05:32     02:05     04:32     01:09     03:07     05:03     01:35     00:59     00:26     02:25     01:05     00:42     00:02   
  6. Jānis Veļķeris             01:44:51 15:51:06   01:32  3  06:27  4  10:26  4  14:24  4  25:55  6  42:44  6  49:28  6  57:09  6  61:02  6  71:42  6  78:44  6  85:58  6  88:36  6  92:54  6  98:38  6 102:50  6 104:32  6 104:51  6 01:44:51
     3701 Alūksne                                   01:32  3  04:55  4  03:59  5  03:58  5  11:31  6  16:49  5  06:44  6  07:41  5  03:53  6  10:40  6  07:02  4  07:14  6  02:38  2  04:18  6  05:44  5  04:12  6  01:42  6  00:19  4
                                                   -00:09     00:40     00:57     00:28     09:27     08:13     04:25     02:46     01:45     03:17     03:23     02:00     00:51     01:19     01:41     01:31     00:50     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:21     04:15     03:02     03:16     02:04     08:36     02:11     04:55     02:08     06:57     03:39     05:02     01:47     02:27     04:03     02:27     00:52     00:16   00:59:18

RADA2 Course (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Lucāns               01:07:07 18:40:26   05:17  1  09:33  1  15:01  1  22:00  1  27:27  1  35:50  1  40:02  1  55:32  1  58:18  1  62:11  1  65:21  1  66:44  1  67:07  1 01:07:07
     2079 Piepe                                     05:17  1  04:16  1  05:28  1  06:59  1  05:27  2  08:23  2  04:12  1  15:30  1  02:46  1  03:53  1  03:10  1  01:23  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauris Šmits               01:21:24 17:45:57   06:58  2  12:18  2  18:33  2  31:52  2  37:17  2  45:33  2  50:39  2  67:07  2  71:17  2  75:27  2  79:47  2  81:03  2  81:24  2 01:21:24
        0 Riga                                      06:58  2  05:20  2  06:15  3  13:19  3  05:25  1  08:16  1  05:06  2  16:28  2  04:10  3  04:10  2  04:20  3  01:16  1  00:21  1
                                                    01:41     01:04     00:47     06:20    -00:02    -00:07     00:54     00:58     01:24     00:17     01:10    -00:07    -00:02   
  3. Martin Viljasaar           02:14:49 16:37:06   11:03  3  16:45  3  22:47  3  34:32  3  42:01  3  51:24  3  73:24  3 120:15  3 123:24  3 128:18  3 132:34  3 134:18  3 134:49  3 02:14:49
    22061 Võru                                      11:03  3  05:42  3  06:02  2  11:45  2  07:29  3  09:23  3  22:00  3  46:51  3  03:09  2  04:54  3  04:16  2  01:44  3  00:31  3
                                                    05:46     01:26     00:34     04:46     02:02     01:00     17:48     31:21     00:23     01:01     01:06     00:21     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       05:17     04:16     05:28     06:59     05:25     08:16     04:12     15:30     02:46     03:53     03:10     01:16     00:21   01:06:49

M16 Course (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Rubins              01:00:09 16:55:57   06:27  2  10:14  1  14:04  1  20:43  2  24:54  1  32:10  1  36:09  1  51:22  1  52:39  1  56:05  1  58:56  1  59:58  1  60:09  1 01:00:09
     3669 Gaujiena                                  06:27  2  03:47  1  03:50  2  06:39  3  04:11  1  07:16  1  03:59  1  15:13  3  01:17  1  03:26  2  02:51  1  01:02  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Briedītis          01:05:13 17:04:18   06:25  1  10:21  2  14:08  2  20:31  1  25:33  2  33:29  2  38:23  2  54:22  2  56:27  2  59:58  2  63:34  2  64:58  2  65:13  2 01:05:13
     3763 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           06:25  1  03:56  2  03:47  1  06:23  1  05:02  2  07:56  3  04:54  2  15:59  4  02:05  2  03:31  3  03:36  2  01:24  3  00:15  2
                                                   -00:02     00:09    -00:03    -00:16     00:51     00:40     00:55     00:46     00:48     00:05     00:45     00:22     00:04   
  3. Raido Kiss                 01:16:39 17:06:35   08:48  3  13:04  3  18:07  3  24:43  3  32:33  3  39:58  3  46:17  3  60:40  3  65:05  3  71:33  3  75:18  3  76:22  3  76:39  3 01:16:39
    16678 Võru                                      08:48  3  04:16  3  05:03  3  06:36  2  07:50  3  07:25  2  06:19  3  14:23  1  04:25  5  06:28  5  03:45  3  01:04  2  00:17  3
                                                    02:21     00:29     01:13    -00:03     03:39     00:09     02:20    -00:50     03:08     03:02     00:54     00:02     00:06   
  4. Druvis Čakārnis            01:24:36 16:30:35   08:51  4  15:16  4  21:48  4  29:28  4  39:32  4  48:38  4  59:20  4  74:00  4  76:09  4  79:02  4  82:52  4  84:18  4  84:36  4 01:24:36
     2631 Smiltene                                  08:51  4  06:25  5  06:32  4  07:40  4  10:04  4  09:06  4  10:42  4  14:40  2  02:09  3  02:53  1  03:50  5  01:26  4  00:18  4
                                                    02:24     02:38     02:42     01:01     05:53     01:50     06:43    -00:33     00:52    -00:33     00:59     00:24     00:07   
  5. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:42:52 18:06:07   11:12  5  16:36  5  25:55  5  34:58  5  46:24  5  57:22  5  68:59  5  89:32  5  92:41  5  96:45  5 100:33  5 102:32  5 102:52  5 01:42:52
     2690 RJCJD                                     11:12  5  05:24  4  09:19  5  09:03  5  11:26  5  10:58  5  11:37  5  20:33  5  03:09  4  04:04  4  03:48  4  01:59  5  00:20  5
                                                    04:45     01:37     05:29     02:24     07:15     03:42     07:38     05:20     01:52     00:38     00:57     00:57     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       06:25     03:47     03:47     06:23     04:11     07:16     03:59     14:23     01:17     02:53     02:51     01:02     00:11   00:58:25

M45 Course (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Nulle                00:49:04 17:11:37   04:51  2  08:16  2  11:26  2  16:47  2  20:49  2  27:01  2  30:42  2  40:16  1  42:14  1  44:40  1  47:24  1  48:46  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
     1965 OK AZIMUTS                                04:51  2  03:25  2  03:10  2  05:21  2  04:02  1  06:12  2  03:41  1  09:34  1  01:58  7  02:26  1  02:44  1  01:22  5  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              00:54:30 15:56:41   04:11  1  07:23  1  10:25  1  15:24  1  19:30  1  25:34  1  30:01  1  45:42  2  47:09  2  50:03  2  52:58  2  54:12  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
     1937 OK AZIMUTS                                04:11  1  03:12  1  03:02  1  04:59  1  04:06  2  06:04  1  04:27  3  15:41  9  01:27  1  02:54  3  02:55  2  01:14  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:40    -00:13    -00:08    -00:22     00:04    -00:08     00:46     06:07    -00:31     00:28     00:11    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:59:07 17:54:28   05:21  3  09:08  3  12:36  3  18:52  3  23:05  3  30:03  3  35:16  3  48:19  3  51:31  3  54:19  3  57:22  3  58:47  3  59:07  3 00:59:07
     3710 Alūksne                                   05:21  3  03:47  3  03:28  3  06:16  4  04:13  3  06:58  3  05:13  6  13:03  6  03:12 13  02:48  2  03:03  4  01:25  7  00:20  7
                                                    00:30     00:22     00:18     00:55     00:11     00:46     01:32     03:29     01:14     00:22     00:19     00:03     00:02   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              01:01:58 18:11:29   05:53  9  09:55  9  14:18  8  20:19  5  25:09  5  32:28  4  39:59  8  51:59  5  53:50  4  57:15  4  60:20  4  61:37  4  61:58  4 01:01:58
     1968 Grundzāle                                 05:53  9  04:02  6  04:23  9  06:01  3  04:50  5  07:19  4  07:31 14  12:00  2  01:51  5  03:25  5  03:05  5  01:17  2  00:21 10
                                                    01:02     00:37     01:13     00:40     00:48     01:07     03:50     02:26    -00:07     00:59     00:21    -00:05     00:03   
  5. Eero Joonas                01:02:50 18:12:05   05:38  7  09:51  7  14:21  9  20:41  6  25:33  6  33:17  6  39:56  7  52:38  6  54:24  5  57:49  5  61:03  5  62:32  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
     3449 Võru                                      05:38  7  04:13  8  04:30 10  06:20  5  04:52  6  07:44 10  06:39 10  12:42  5  01:46  3  03:25  5  03:14  7  01:29 10  00:18  1
                                                    00:47     00:48     01:20     00:59     00:50     01:32     02:58     03:08    -00:12     00:59     00:30     00:07     00:00   
  6. Guntars Cīrulis            01:03:22 17:17:12   05:51  8  09:54  8  15:38 10  21:58  9  28:50 12  36:11 11  41:27 11  53:27  8  55:05  7  58:49  8  61:45  6  63:04  6  63:22  6 01:03:22
     1962 OK AZIMUTS                                05:51  8  04:03  7  05:44 14  06:20  5  06:52 15  07:21  5  05:16  7  12:00  2  01:38  2  03:44  8  02:56  3  01:19  3  00:18  1
                                                    01:00     00:38     02:34     00:59     02:50     01:09     01:35     02:26    -00:20     01:18     00:12    -00:03     00:00   
  7. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:03:50 16:06:58   05:36  5  10:12 10  14:06  7  22:43 10  27:21  9  35:01  9  39:23  6  51:39  4  55:18  8  58:47  7  61:58  7  63:31  7  63:50  7 01:03:50
     3800 Alūksne                                   05:36  5  04:36 11  03:54  5  08:37 14  04:38  4  07:40  8  04:22  2  12:16  4  03:39 14  03:29  7  03:11  6  01:33 11  00:19  6
                                                    00:45     01:11     00:44     03:16     00:36     01:28     00:41     02:42     01:41     01:03     00:27     00:11     00:01   
  8. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:04:15 17:05:01   05:37  6  09:33  4  13:21  4  19:54  4  24:57  4  32:40  5  37:34  4  53:42  9  55:51  9  59:05  9  62:34  8  63:54  8  64:15  8 01:04:15
      675 Individuāli                               05:37  6  03:56  5  03:48  4  06:33  9  05:03  7  07:43  9  04:54  4  16:08 11  02:09 11  03:14  4  03:29 11  01:20  4  00:21 10
                                                    00:46     00:31     00:38     01:12     01:01     01:31     01:13     06:34     00:11     00:48     00:45    -00:02     00:03   
  9. Kārlis Magons              01:04:34 16:45:34   05:23  4  09:41  5  13:43  5  20:55  8  25:59  7  33:30  7  38:49  5  52:56  7  54:53  6  58:38  6  62:39  9  64:01  9  64:34  9 01:04:34
       88 OK AZIMUTS                                05:23  4  04:18  9  04:02  6  07:12 11  05:04  8  07:31  7  05:19  8  14:07  7  01:57  6  03:45  9  04:01 14  01:22  5  00:33 15
                                                    00:32     00:53     00:52     01:51     01:02     01:19     01:38     04:33    -00:01     01:19     01:17     00:00     00:15   
 10. Aare Huik                  01:06:09 16:09:14   06:12 11  12:04 12  16:17 12  22:49 12  27:56 10  35:21 10  40:24  9  54:43 10  56:41 10  60:32 10  64:14 10  65:51 10  66:09 10 01:06:09
      483 Võru                                      06:12 11  05:52 14  04:13  8  06:32  8  05:07  9  07:25  6  05:03  5  14:19  8  01:58  7  03:51 10  03:42 12  01:37 12  00:18  1
                                                    01:21     02:27     01:03     01:11     01:05     01:13     01:22     04:45     00:00     01:25     00:58     00:15     00:00   
 11. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:09:23 15:54:09   05:53  9  09:44  6  13:47  6  20:42  7  26:43  8  34:55  8  41:07 10  57:36 11  59:35 11  64:15 11  67:37 11  69:03 11  69:23 11 01:09:23
     4010 Strautiņi                                 05:53  9  03:51  4  04:03  7  06:55 10  06:01 12  08:12 11  06:12  9  16:29 13  01:59  9  04:40 15  03:22 10  01:26  8  00:20  7
                                                    01:02     00:26     00:53     01:34     01:59     02:00     02:31     06:55     00:01     02:14     00:38     00:04     00:02   
 12. Viesturs Dandens           01:15:34 17:59:36   06:27 12  13:07 13  18:10 13  25:57 13  32:18 13  41:23 13  48:15 13  63:57 12  65:47 12  69:44 12  73:28 12  75:10 12  75:34 12 01:15:34
     3727 Gaujiena                                  06:27 12  06:40 15  05:03 12  07:47 13  06:21 13  09:05 13  06:52 11  15:42 10  01:50  4  03:57 11  03:44 13  01:42 14  00:24 13
                                                    01:36     03:15     01:53     02:26     02:19     02:53     03:11     06:08    -00:08     01:31     01:00     00:20     00:06   
 13. Aivar Halapuu              01:27:33 15:47:46   12:05 15  17:06 15  22:01 15  31:58 15  37:14 15  47:34 15  60:08 15  76:28 13  78:35 13  82:32 13  85:46 13  87:13 13  87:33 13 01:27:33
    15320 Võru                                      12:05 15  05:01 12  04:55 11  09:57 15  05:16 10  10:20 15  12:34 16  16:20 12  02:07 10  03:57 11  03:14  7  01:27  9  00:20  7
                                                    07:14     01:36     01:45     04:36     01:14     04:08     08:53     06:46     00:09     01:31     00:30     00:05     00:02   
 14. Viesturs Zaķis             01:30:31 17:19:08   06:28 13  10:47 11  16:16 11  22:47 11  28:18 11  37:22 12  44:21 12  77:16 14  81:16 14  85:13 14  88:27 14  90:08 14  90:31 14 01:30:31
     3711 Jaunalūksne                               06:28 13  04:19 10  05:29 13  06:31  7  05:31 11  09:04 12  06:59 12  32:55 16  04:00 15  03:57 11  03:14  7  01:41 13  00:23 12
                                                    01:37     00:54     02:19     01:10     01:29     02:52     03:18     23:21     02:02     01:31     00:30     00:19     00:05   
 15. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:38:19 17:13:21   08:17 14  13:43 14  19:54 14  27:37 14  34:02 14  43:24 14  50:45 14  83:18 15  87:18 15  91:56 15  96:10 15  97:55 15  98:19 15 01:38:19
     4050 Baisie eži                                08:17 14  05:26 13  06:11 15  07:43 12  06:25 14  09:22 14  07:21 13  32:33 15  04:00 15  04:38 14  04:14 15  01:45 15  00:24 13
                                                    03:26     02:01     03:01     02:22     02:23     03:10     03:40     22:59     02:02     02:12     01:30     00:23     00:06   
 16. Andy Karjus                01:51:06 18:22:05   12:26 16  23:46 16  33:06 16  44:31 16  52:35 16  70:13 16  77:52 16  95:20 16  98:19 16 103:21 16 107:49 16 110:20 16 111:06 16 01:51:06
     6043 Võru                                      12:26 16  11:20 16  09:20 16  11:25 16  08:04 16  17:38 16  07:39 15  17:28 14  02:59 12  05:02 16  04:28 16  02:31 16  00:46 16
                                                    07:35     07:55     06:10     06:04     04:02     11:26     03:58     07:54     01:01     02:36     01:44     01:09     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                       04:11     03:12     03:02     04:59     04:02     06:04     03:41     09:34     01:27     02:26     02:44     01:14     00:18   00:46:54

N35 Course (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:06:24 18:08:30   06:43  3  12:05  4  16:44  2  23:40  2  29:05  2  37:00  1  43:27  1  56:10  1  57:56  1  61:22  1  64:37  1  66:05  1  66:24  1 01:06:24
      359 Võru                                      06:43  3  05:22  4  04:39  2  06:56  2  05:25  2  07:55  1  06:27  1  12:43  1  01:46  1  03:26  1  03:15  1  01:28  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 01:26:26 16:12:17   06:18  1  10:40  1  15:04  1  21:42  1  26:57  1  37:23  2  47:29  2  72:08  2  74:11  2  80:36  2  84:25  2  86:04  2  86:26  2 01:26:26
    15275 Võru                                      06:18  1  04:22  1  04:24  1  06:38  1  05:15  1  10:26  6  10:06  5  24:39  5  02:03  2  06:25  6  03:49  3  01:39  2  00:22  2
                                                   -00:25    -01:00    -00:15    -00:18    -00:10     02:31     03:39     11:56     00:17     02:59     00:34     00:11     00:03   
  3. Ellen Lembra               01:32:38 17:52:37   09:06  5  17:15  5  23:39  6  32:00  5  41:42  6  51:45  6  59:02  6  78:00  4  80:34  3  85:37  3  90:12  3  92:11  3  92:38  3 01:32:38
     2008 Kape                                      09:06  5  08:09  6  06:24  6  08:21  5  09:42  5  10:03  4  07:17  2  18:58  2  02:34  5  05:03  4  04:35  6  01:59  4  00:27  5
                                                    02:23     02:47     01:45     01:25     04:17     02:08     00:50     06:15     00:48     01:37     01:20     00:31     00:08   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:34:12 17:43:11   07:05  4  12:02  3  17:35  4  25:24  4  32:40  3  42:24  3  53:58  3  72:57  3  84:11  5  87:44  4  91:29  4  93:46  4  94:12  4 01:34:12
    16421 Võru                                      07:05  4  04:57  2  05:33  3  07:49  4  07:16  4  09:44  2  11:34  6  18:59  3  11:14  6  03:33  2  03:45  2  02:17  5  00:26  3
                                                    00:22    -00:25     00:54     00:53     01:51     01:49     05:07     06:16     09:28     00:07     00:30     00:49     00:07   
  5. Heli Haug                  01:34:47 16:38:13   11:36  6  17:27  6  23:27  5  33:43  6  40:39  5  50:45  5  58:22  5  80:53  5  82:58  4  88:08  5  92:23  5  94:21  5  94:47  5 01:34:47
     3714 Võru                                      11:36  6  05:51  5  06:00  5  10:16  6  06:56  3  10:06  5  07:37  3  22:31  4  02:05  3  05:10  5  04:15  4  01:58  3  00:26  3
                                                    04:53     00:29     01:21     03:20     01:31     02:11     01:10     09:48     00:19     01:44     01:00     00:30     00:07   
  6. Kadri Parts                01:42:54 15:33:14   06:34  2  11:31  2  17:08  3  24:47  3  39:42  4  49:43  4  58:10  4  88:59  6  91:10  6  95:32  6 100:03  6 102:27  6 102:54  6 01:42:54
    10194 Võru                                      06:34  2  04:57  2  05:37  4  07:39  3  14:55  6  10:01  3  08:27  4  30:49  6  02:11  4  04:22  3  04:31  5  02:24  6  00:27  5
                                                   -00:09    -00:25     00:58     00:43     09:30     02:06     02:00     18:06     00:25     00:56     01:16     00:56     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       06:18     04:22     04:24     06:38     05:15     07:55     06:27     12:43     01:46     03:26     03:15     01:28     00:19   01:04:16

SA Course (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:57:37 18:12:07   05:32  1  09:52  2  14:31  3  20:36  3  25:19  2  32:35  2  37:05  1  48:28  1  50:17  1  53:16  1  56:03  1  57:17  1  57:37  1 00:57:37
     3717 Võru                                      05:32  1  04:20  3  04:39  3  06:05  3  04:43  2  07:16  2  04:30  1  11:23  1  01:49  2  02:59  2  02:47  1  01:14  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vita Cīrule                00:58:15 17:24:56   05:56  3  09:54  3  14:25  2  20:22  2  24:34  1  31:25  1  37:08  2  49:03  2  50:40  2  53:34  2  56:43  2  57:57  2  58:15  2 00:58:15
     1986 Azimuts                                   05:56  3  03:58  1  04:31  1  05:57  2  04:12  1  06:51  1  05:43  2  11:55  2  01:37  1  02:54  1  03:09  2  01:14  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:24    -00:22    -00:08    -00:08    -00:31    -00:25     01:13     00:32    -00:12    -00:05     00:22     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Inga Siegert               01:10:59 18:55:56   05:35  2  09:37  1  14:14  1  20:06  1  25:43  3  36:25  3  43:16  3  59:26  3  62:23  3  65:48  3  69:07  3  70:35  3  70:59  3 01:10:59
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võr                           05:35  2  04:02  2  04:37  2  05:52  1  05:37  3  10:42  4  06:51  3  16:10  3  02:57  4  03:25  3  03:19  3  01:28  3  00:24  4
                                                    00:03    -00:18    -00:02    -00:13     00:54     03:26     02:21     04:47     01:08     00:26     00:32     00:14     00:04   
  4. Inese Žīgure               01:17:48 16:48:52   07:13  4  12:42  4  18:05  4  25:21  4  32:06  4  40:52  4  48:03  4  64:49  4  67:22  4  71:35  4  75:46  4  77:25  4  77:48  4 01:17:48
     3684 Ilzene                                    07:13  4  05:29  4  05:23  4  07:16  4  06:45  4  08:46  3  07:11  4  16:46  4  02:33  3  04:13  4  04:11  4  01:39  4  00:23  3
                                                    01:41     01:09     00:44     01:11     02:02     01:30     02:41     05:23     00:44     01:14     01:24     00:25     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       05:32     03:58     04:31     05:52     04:12     06:51     04:30     11:23     01:37     02:54     02:47     01:14     00:18   00:55:39

RADA3 Course (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Valk                01:20:50 18:18:07   06:27  2  07:29  2  19:03  2  32:38  2  49:34  2  58:10  2  72:23  2  76:58  2  80:27  2  80:50  1 01:20:50
    22588 Vastseliina                               06:27  2  01:02  1  11:34  1  13:35  2  16:56  1  08:36  2  14:13  1  04:35  1  03:29  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daisy Tamm                 01:20:51 18:18:19   06:13  1  07:15  1  18:54  1  32:28  1  49:25  1  57:56  1  72:20  1  76:55  1  80:19  1  80:51  2 01:20:51
        0 Vastseliina                               06:13  1  01:02  1  11:39  2  13:34  1  16:57  2  08:31  1  14:24  2  04:35  1  03:24  1  00:32  2
                                                   -00:14     00:00     00:05    -00:01     00:01    -00:05     00:11     00:00    -00:05     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       06:13     01:02     11:34     13:34     16:56     08:31     14:13     04:35     03:24     00:23   01:20:25

M14 Course (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:50:42 17:05:26   02:08  1  02:49  1  10:04  2  20:27  2  33:13  2  39:50  2  44:47  1  48:24  1  50:28  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
        0 Jaunsardze                                02:08  1  00:41  1  07:15  4  10:23  1  12:46  2  06:37  1  04:57  5  03:37  5  02:04  5  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:52:01 18:10:34   02:14  2  03:04  2  09:00  1  19:26  1  29:02  1  38:47  1  44:59  2  49:29  2  51:43  2  52:01  2 00:52:01
    17966 Võru                                      02:14  2  00:50  2  05:56  1  10:26  2  09:36  1  09:45  5  06:12  6  04:30  7  02:14  7  00:18  2
                                                    00:06     00:09    -01:19     00:03    -03:10     03:08     01:15     00:53     00:10     00:04   
  3. Alex Treier                00:52:32 17:20:19   02:24  3  03:19  3  10:06  3  20:57  3  33:53  4  42:13  4  47:02  4  50:22  3  52:12  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
    17963 Võru                                      02:24  3  00:55  3  06:47  3  10:51  4  12:56  4  08:20  3  04:49  2  03:20  1  01:50  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:16     00:14    -00:28     00:28     00:10     01:43    -00:08    -00:17    -00:14     00:06   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:52:32 17:20:18   02:24  3  03:26  4  10:11  4  20:57  3  33:49  3  42:10  3  46:55  3  50:22  3  52:12  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
    16234 Võru                                      02:24  3  01:02  5  06:45  2  10:46  3  12:52  3  08:21  4  04:45  1  03:27  3  01:50  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:16     00:21    -00:30     00:23     00:06     01:44    -00:12    -00:10    -00:14     00:06   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:09:14 17:16:15   05:10  7  07:21  6  16:45  6  30:56  7  45:27  5  58:43  5  63:39  5  67:05  5  68:55  5  69:14  5 01:09:14
    20631 Võru                                      05:10  7  02:11  6  09:24  5  14:11  7  14:31  5  13:16  7  04:56  4  03:26  2  01:50  2  00:19  3
                                                    03:02     01:30     02:09     03:48     01:45     06:39    -00:01    -00:11    -00:14     00:05   
  6. Karel Kuragin              01:09:18 17:16:14   05:08  6  07:23  7  16:51  7  30:55  6  45:36  6  58:47  6  63:41  6  67:16  6  68:58  6  69:18  6 01:09:18
    15707 Võru                                      05:08  6  02:15  7  09:28  6  14:04  6  14:41  6  13:11  6  04:54  3  03:35  4  01:42  1  00:20  4
                                                    03:00     01:34     02:13     03:41     01:55     06:34    -00:03    -00:02    -00:22     00:06   
  7. Jānis Kubuliņš             01:33:07 18:03:38   03:04  5  04:03  5  14:34  5  26:28  5  64:53  7  73:05  7  86:47  7  90:36  7  92:45  7  93:07  7 01:33:07
     5147 Grundzāle                                 03:04  5  00:59  4  10:31  7  11:54  5  38:25  7  08:12  2  13:42  7  03:49  6  02:09  6  00:22  7
                                                    00:56     00:18     03:16     01:31     25:39     01:35     08:45     00:12     00:05     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       02:08     00:41     05:56     10:23     09:36     06:37     04:45     03:20     01:42     00:14   00:45:22

N16 Course (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:45:37 18:07:59   01:58  2  02:40  2  09:19  2  19:09  1  29:40  1  35:55  1  39:43  1  43:36  1  45:21  1  45:37  1 00:45:37
     2501 Azimuts                                   01:58  2  00:42  1  06:39  3  09:50  2  10:31  1  06:15  1  03:48  2  03:53  1  01:45  5  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:47:51 18:01:55   02:06  3  03:06  3  10:11  3  19:53  3  30:24  2  37:32  2  41:42  2  45:43  2  47:25  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
     2649 OK AZIMUTS                                02:06  3  01:00  4  07:05  4  09:42  1  10:31  1  07:08  3  04:10  3  04:01  3  01:42  3  00:26  5
                                                    00:08     00:18     00:26    -00:08     00:00     00:53     00:22     00:08    -00:03     00:10   
  3. Zanda Stabiņa              00:53:38 18:10:54   01:47  1  02:37  1  08:33  1  19:19  2  32:46  3  44:28  4  47:52  3  51:47  3  53:18  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
     1977 Jaunsardzes 218                           01:47  1  00:50  2  05:56  1  10:46  4  13:27  5  11:42  5  03:24  1  03:55  2  01:31  1  00:20  4
                                                   -00:11     00:08    -00:43     00:56     02:56     05:27    -00:24     00:02    -00:14     00:04   
  4. Kaisa Kahre                00:56:33 17:10:53   04:03  5  04:59  5  11:33  4  22:59  4  35:58  4  43:21  3  49:21  4  54:37  4  56:16  4  56:33  4 00:56:33
    16894 Võru                                      04:03  5  00:56  3  06:34  2  11:26  5  12:59  4  07:23  4  06:00  5  05:16  5  01:39  2  00:17  2
                                                    02:05     00:14    -00:05     01:36     02:28     01:08     02:12     01:23    -00:06     00:01   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:56:45 16:32:47   02:55  4  04:35  4  15:11  5  25:34  5  38:18  5  44:46  5  50:24  5  54:42  5  56:26  5  56:45  5 00:56:45
     5043 Võru                                      02:55  4  01:40  5  10:36  5  10:23  3  12:44  3  06:28  2  05:38  4  04:18  4  01:44  4  00:19  3
                                                    00:57     00:58     03:57     00:33     02:13     00:13     01:50     00:25    -00:01     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:47     00:42     05:56     09:42     10:31     06:15     03:24     03:53     01:31     00:16   00:43:57

N45 Course (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:45:37 17:24:58   02:03  2  03:01  2  08:25  1  18:18  1  28:44  1  36:34  1  40:06  1  43:44  1  45:14  1  45:37  1 00:45:37
     1966 OK AZIMUTS                                02:03  2  00:58  2  05:24  1  09:53  3  10:26  2  07:50  2  03:32  2  03:38  2  01:30  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aiva Skopāne               00:47:19 17:59:47   01:47  1  02:49  1  14:39  7  22:37  3  32:15  3  37:40  2  42:04  2  45:27  2  46:56  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
     2502 Azimuts                                   01:47  1  01:02  3  11:50  7  07:58  1  09:38  1  05:25  1  04:24  5  03:23  1  01:29  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:16     00:04     06:26    -01:55    -00:48    -02:25     00:52    -00:15    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Saima Värton               00:52:51 15:50:07   02:47  5  04:12  6  10:23  2  20:13  2  31:39  2  40:44  3  46:34  3  50:37  3  52:28  3  52:51  3 00:52:51
      213 Kobras                                    02:47  5  01:25  5  06:11  2  09:50  2  11:26  3  09:05  5  05:50  7  04:03  3  01:51  4  00:23  2
                                                    00:44     00:27     00:47    -00:03     01:00     01:15     02:18     00:25     00:21     00:00   
  4. Anda Lejasblusa            00:54:24 17:51:42   02:04  3  03:40  3  11:14  3  22:55  4  35:09  4  43:04  4  46:42  4  52:13  4  54:02  4  54:24  4 00:54:24
     3695 ind.                                      02:04  3  01:36  6  07:34  3  11:41  4  12:14  4  07:55  3  03:38  3  05:31  6  01:49  3  00:22  1
                                                    00:01     00:38     02:10     01:48     01:48     00:05     00:06     01:53     00:19    -00:01   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:02 18:12:58   02:38  4  03:49  4  13:40  4  27:37  6  41:03  5  49:39  5  52:39  5  57:55  5  60:34  5  61:02  5 01:01:02
     4307 Võru                                      02:38  4  01:11  4  09:51  6  13:57  7  13:26  5  08:36  4  03:00  1  05:16  5  02:39  8  00:28  6
                                                    00:35     00:13     04:27     04:04     03:00     00:46    -00:32     01:38     01:09     00:05   
  6. Ilze Dāve                  01:05:25 16:55:41   02:55  6  03:52  5  17:24  8  29:11  8  43:47  8  53:13  6  57:03  6  62:38  6  64:54  6  65:25  6 01:05:25
     3720 Gaujiena                                  02:55  6  00:57  1  13:32  8  11:47  5  14:36  7  09:26  6  03:50  4  05:35  7  02:16  7  00:31  7
                                                    00:52    -00:01     08:08     01:54     04:10     01:36     00:18     01:57     00:46     00:08   
  7. Heli Viks                  01:10:06 17:18:27   03:24  7  05:28  8  14:13  5  28:27  7  42:47  6  56:36  8  61:31  7  67:20  7  69:32  7  70:06  7 01:10:06
     5017 Võru                                      03:24  7  02:04  8  08:45  4  14:14  8  14:20  6  13:49  8  04:55  6  05:49  8  02:12  6  00:34  8
                                                    01:21     01:06     03:21     04:21     03:54     05:59     01:23     02:11     00:42     00:11   
  8. Krista Kõlli               01:11:11 16:28:40   03:36  8  05:16  7  14:18  6  27:33  5  43:18  7  53:24  7  64:10  8  68:53  8  70:44  8  71:11  8 01:11:11
    15393 Võru                                      03:36  8  01:40  7  09:02  5  13:15  6  15:45  8  10:06  7  10:46  8  04:43  4  01:51  4  00:27  5
                                                    01:33     00:42     03:38     03:22     05:19     02:16     07:14     01:05     00:21     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       01:47     00:57     05:24     07:58     09:38     05:25     03:00     03:23     01:29     00:22   00:39:23

M55 Course (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:44:28 18:46:52   02:09  2  02:58  2  08:51  1  18:27  1  29:40  2  35:52  2  39:03  1  42:38  1  44:04  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
     1999 Azimuts                                   02:09  2  00:49  1  05:53  1  09:36  2  11:13  4  06:12  2  03:11  1  03:35  3  01:26  2  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Lapiņš               00:46:23 18:55:19   01:29  1  02:19  1  10:22  2  19:04  2  28:13  1  33:40  1  42:08  2  44:58  2  46:04  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
     1953 OK AZIMUTS                                01:29  1  00:50  2  08:03  7  08:42  1  09:09  1  05:27  1  08:28  8  02:50  1  01:06  1  00:19  1
                                                   -00:40     00:01     02:10    -00:54    -02:04    -00:45     05:17    -00:45    -00:20    -00:05   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:49:10 15:12:22   02:35  7  04:33  8  10:48  5  21:23  3  31:25  3  39:00  4  43:37  4  46:51  3  48:45  3  49:10  3 00:49:10
     3685 Võru                                      02:35  7  01:58  8  06:15  2  10:35  4  10:02  2  07:35  4  04:37  4  03:14  2  01:54  6  00:25  5
                                                    00:26     01:09     00:22     00:59    -01:11     01:23     01:26    -00:21     00:28     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:12 17:28:27   02:10  3  03:08  3  10:33  4  21:30  4  32:13  4  38:46  3  43:03  3  47:17  4  48:49  4  49:12  4 00:49:12
     2599 Võru                                      02:10  3  00:58  3  07:25  4  10:57  5  10:43  3  06:33  3  04:17  3  04:14  7  01:32  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:01     00:09     01:32     01:21    -00:30     00:21     01:06     00:39     00:06    -00:01   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                00:55:48 18:01:23   02:15  5  03:17  4  13:17  8  23:34  7  36:14  6  44:08  5  48:55  5  53:03  5  55:23  5  55:48  5 00:55:48
     1064 Võru                                      02:15  5  01:02  4  10:00  8  10:17  3  12:40  6  07:54  5  04:47  6  04:08  5  02:20  7  00:25  5
                                                    00:06     00:13     04:07     00:41     01:27     01:42     01:36     00:33     00:54     00:01   
  6. Gunārs Auseklis            00:58:01 16:13:38   02:19  6  03:34  6  11:36  7  25:19  8  37:05  8  48:30  7  52:04  7  55:49  6  57:36  6  58:01  6 00:58:01
     3601 Individuāli                               02:19  6  01:15  7  08:02  6  13:43  8  11:46  5  11:25  7  03:34  2  03:45  4  01:47  4  00:25  5
                                                    00:10     00:26     02:09     04:07     00:33     05:13     00:23     00:10     00:21     00:01   
  7. Ats Virumäe                00:59:05 18:23:28   02:11  4  03:23  5  11:18  6  22:27  5  35:21  5  46:23  6  51:02  6  56:18  7  58:39  7  59:05  7 00:59:05
     3803 Võru                                      02:11  4  01:12  6  07:55  5  11:09  6  12:54  7  11:02  6  04:39  5  05:16  8  02:21  8  00:26  8
                                                    00:02     00:23     02:02     01:33     01:41     04:50     01:28     01:41     00:55     00:02   
  8. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:08:11 17:43:32   02:37  8  03:48  7  10:29  3  23:01  6  36:22  7  55:54  8  61:47  8  65:57  8  67:48  8  68:11  8 01:08:11
     2505 Seda                                      02:37  8  01:11  5  06:41  3  12:32  7  13:21  8  19:32  8  05:53  7  04:10  6  01:51  5  00:23  2
                                                    00:28     00:22     00:48     02:56     02:08     13:20     02:42     00:35     00:25    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:29     00:49     05:53     08:42     09:09     05:27     03:11     02:50     01:06     00:19   00:38:55

VB Course (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gaidars Caune              00:40:14 18:05:58   01:56  3  02:56  3  08:27  2  17:59  2  28:00  1  33:14  1  36:09  1  38:50  1  39:56  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
     5121 OK AZIMUTS                                01:56  3  01:00  3  05:31  2  09:32  2  10:01  1  05:14  1  02:55  1  02:41  1  01:06  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janis Sturitis             00:43:47 17:10:47   02:22  5  03:15  4  09:25  5  17:48  1  28:17  2  35:59  3  38:55  2  42:01  2  43:34  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
        0 Jaunsardze                                02:22  5  00:53  2  06:10  5  08:23  1  10:29  3  07:42  4  02:56  2  03:06  2  01:33  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:26    -00:07     00:39    -01:09     00:28     02:28     00:01     00:25     00:27    -00:05   
  3. Jānis Kuprišs              00:44:37 17:11:56   01:47  2  02:49  2  08:50  3  18:45  4  30:09  4  35:25  2  39:01  3  42:34  3  44:18  3  44:37  3 00:44:37
     1975 Grundzāle                                 01:47  2  01:02  4  06:01  4  09:55  4  11:24  5  05:16  2  03:36  3  03:33  3  01:44  5  00:19  4
                                                   -00:09     00:02     00:30     00:23     01:23     00:02     00:41     00:52     00:38     00:01   
  4. Didzis Čakārnis            00:48:44 16:30:37   02:19  4  03:21  5  08:58  4  18:39  3  31:16  5  38:20  4  42:47  4  46:46  4  48:23  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
     1214 Smiltene                                  02:19  4  01:02  4  05:37  3  09:41  3  12:37  6  07:04  3  04:27  6  03:59  6  01:37  4  00:21  5
                                                    00:23     00:02     00:06     00:09     02:36     01:50     01:32     01:18     00:31     00:03   
  5. Klāvs Riepnieks            00:49:00 17:06:00   01:36  1  02:14  1  07:28  1  18:45  4  28:58  3  39:22  5  43:38  5  47:16  5  48:44  5  49:00  5 00:49:00
     3687 Gaujiena                                  01:36  1  00:38  1  05:14  1  11:17  5  10:13  2  10:24  6  04:16  5  03:38  4  01:28  2  00:16  2
                                                   -00:20    -00:22    -00:17     01:45     00:12     05:10     01:21     00:57     00:22    -00:02   
  6. Rolands Puriņš             00:59:46 17:54:05   02:42  6  04:25  6  12:18  6  28:59  6  40:02  6  49:40  6  53:23  6  57:19  6  59:21  6  59:46  6 00:59:46
        0 Aluksne                                   02:42  6  01:43  6  07:53  6  16:41  6  11:03  4  09:38  5  03:43  4  03:56  5  02:02  6  00:25  6
                                                    00:46     00:43     02:22     07:09     01:02     04:24     00:48     01:15     00:56     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       01:36     00:38     05:14     08:23     10:01     05:14     02:55     02:41     01:06     00:13   00:38:01

SB Course (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gunta Dudele               00:51:05 17:19:19   02:00  1  03:18  2  11:52  4  20:22  1  33:25  2  42:19  3  45:34  1  49:16  1  50:43  1  51:05  1 00:51:05
     1963 OK AZIMUTS                                02:00  1  01:18  4  08:34  4  08:30  1  13:03  4  08:54  3  03:15  1  03:42  1  01:27  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Iveta Veļķere              00:52:55 15:50:31   02:29  3  03:39  4  10:26  1  21:51  3  34:28  4  41:44  2  46:16  2  50:34  2  52:28  2  52:55  2 00:52:55
     3700 Alūksne                                   02:29  3  01:10  3  06:47  1  11:25  4  12:37  3  07:16  1  04:32  2  04:18  3  01:54  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:29    -00:08    -01:47     02:55    -00:26    -01:38     01:17     00:36     00:27     00:05   
  3. Evita Zeile                00:55:42 17:52:53   02:16  2  03:16  1  10:47  3  21:56  4  34:06  3  43:04  4  49:07  3  53:12  3  55:17  3  55:42  3 00:55:42
     3605 EET Vidzeme                               02:16  2  01:00  2  07:31  3  11:09  3  12:10  2  08:58  4  06:03  3  04:05  2  02:05  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:16    -00:18    -01:03     02:39    -00:53     00:04     02:48     00:23     00:38     00:03   
  4. Līga Lupkina               00:57:37 17:30:31   02:36  4  03:33  3  10:36  2  21:04  2  32:44  1  40:05  1  49:58  4  54:57  4  57:09  4  57:37  4 00:57:37
     3792 Balvi                                     02:36  4  00:57  1  07:03  2  10:28  2  11:40  1  07:21  2  09:53  4  04:59  4  02:12  4  00:28  4
                                                    00:36    -00:21    -01:31     01:58    -01:23    -01:33     06:38     01:17     00:45     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       02:00     00:57     06:47     08:30     11:40     07:16     03:15     03:42     01:27     00:22   00:45:56

RADA4 Course (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raimonds Bleiferts         00:47:20 17:40:36   17:34  2  20:59  2  23:39  1  25:12  1  32:10  1  38:24  1  43:13  1  46:33  1  47:20  1 00:47:20
        0 Võru                                      17:34  2  03:25  1  02:40  1  01:33  5  06:58  3  06:14  1  04:49  4  03:20  2  00:47  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frank McCurig              00:47:35 17:40:29   17:29  1  20:57  1  23:50  2  25:21  2  32:27  2  39:11  5  43:31  2  47:06  4  47:35  2 00:47:35
        0 Scotland                                  17:29  1  03:28  2  02:53  5  01:31  2  07:06  5  06:44  5  04:20  1  03:35  5  00:29  1
                                                   -00:05     00:03     00:13    -00:02     00:08     00:30    -00:29     00:15    -00:18   
  3. Jordan Lee                 00:47:41 17:40:24   17:40  3  21:11  3  24:03  3  25:32  3  32:34  5  39:01  2  43:51  5  47:06  4  47:41  3 00:47:41
        0 Scotland                                  17:40  3  03:31  4  02:52  4  01:29  1  07:02  4  06:27  2  04:50  5  03:15  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:06     00:06     00:12    -00:04     00:04     00:13     00:01    -00:05    -00:12   
  4. Marc Morrison              00:47:44 17:40:16   17:45  5  21:15  4  24:06  4  25:38  4  32:32  3  39:07  4  43:37  4  47:05  2  47:44  4 00:47:44
        0 Scotland                                  17:45  5  03:30  3  02:51  2  01:32  4  06:54  1  06:35  4  04:30  3  03:28  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:11     00:05     00:11    -00:01    -00:04     00:21    -00:19     00:08    -00:08   
  5. Aigar Piho                 00:47:48 17:40:13   17:43  4  21:16  5  24:07  5  25:38  4  32:32  3  39:05  3  43:34  3  47:05  2  47:48  5 00:47:48
    22281 SK Taevatäht                              17:43  4  03:33  5  02:51  2  01:31  2  06:54  1  06:33  3  04:29  2  03:31  4  00:43  4
                                                    00:09     00:08     00:11    -00:02    -00:04     00:19    -00:20     00:11    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       17:29     03:25     02:40     01:29     06:54     06:14     04:20     03:15     00:29   00:46:15

M12 Course (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:20:55 17:18:22   02:16  2  04:04  2  06:03  2  07:05  2  11:02  1  15:07  1  18:49  1  20:36  1  20:55  1 00:20:55
     3762 Gaujiena                                  02:16  2  01:48  2  01:59  1  01:02  3  03:57  1  04:05  1  03:42  2  01:47  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:22:50 18:00:48   02:05  1  03:36  1  05:41  1  06:28  1  12:07  2  18:27  2  21:17  2  22:30  2  22:50  2 00:22:50
     5049 Grundzāle                                 02:05  1  01:31  1  02:05  2  00:47  1  05:39  3  06:20  6  02:50  1  01:13  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:11    -00:17     00:06    -00:15     01:42     02:15    -00:52    -00:34     00:01   
  3. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:25:41 16:54:34   03:56  4  05:58  3  08:18  3  09:40  3  14:21  3  19:26  3  23:36  3  25:18  3  25:41  3 00:25:41
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  03:56  4  02:02  3  02:20  3  01:22  5  04:41  2  05:05  2  04:10  3  01:42  2  00:23  4
                                                    01:40     00:14     00:21     00:20     00:44     01:00     00:28    -00:05     00:04   
  4. Valters Mamedovs           00:33:38 17:05:10   04:35  5  07:45  4  11:16  4  13:52  4  19:57  4  25:53  4  30:35  4  33:17  4  33:38  4 00:33:38
        0 Gulbene                                   04:35  5  03:10  4  03:31  4  02:36  7  06:05  4  05:56  4  04:42  5  02:42  5  00:21  3
                                                    02:19     01:22     01:32     01:34     02:08     01:51     01:00     00:55     00:02   
  5. Karmo Tisler               00:37:28 18:12:40   05:27  6  08:44  5  14:24  5  15:20  5  23:28  5  28:39  5  32:51  5  36:43  5  37:28  5 00:37:28
    18432 Võru                                      05:27  6  03:17  7  05:40  9  00:56  2  08:08  5  05:11  3  04:12  4  03:52  7  00:45  8
                                                    03:11     01:29     03:41    -00:06     04:11     01:06     00:30     02:05     00:26   
  6. Olev Piirisild             00:48:35 17:52:33   03:31  3  11:05  6  15:29  6  16:31  6  34:17  7  40:35  6  46:02  6  48:11  6  48:35  6 00:48:35
    15278 Võru                                      03:31  3  07:34  9  04:24  7  01:02  3  17:46  9  06:18  5  05:27  6  02:09  4  00:24  5
                                                    01:15     05:46     02:25     00:00     13:49     02:13     01:45     00:22     00:05   
  7. Alarich Paas               00:56:52 17:17:21   07:37  7  11:34  7  16:29  7  19:03  7  33:42  6  44:42  7  51:37  7  56:25  7  56:52  7 00:56:52
    22824 Võru KG                                   07:37  7  03:57  8  04:55  8  02:34  6  14:39  7  11:00  7  06:55  7  04:48  9  00:27  7
                                                    05:21     02:09     02:56     01:32     10:42     06:55     03:13     03:01     00:08   
  8. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:00:43 17:13:46   10:51  8  14:07  8  18:09  8  21:25  9  35:55  8  49:10  8  56:29  9  60:18  8  60:43  8 01:00:43
    22392 VKrG                                      10:51  8  03:16  5  04:02  5  03:16  9  14:30  6  13:15  9  07:19  9  03:49  6  00:25  6
                                                    08:35     01:28     02:03     02:14     10:33     09:10     03:37     02:02     00:06   
  9. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:01:12 17:13:46   10:53  9  14:09  9  18:17  9  21:24  8  36:09  9  49:14  9  56:22  8  60:25  9  61:12  9 01:01:12
    22298 Võru                                      10:53  9  03:16  5  04:08  6  03:07  8  14:45  8  13:05  8  07:08  8  04:03  8  00:47  9
                                                    08:37     01:28     02:09     02:05     10:48     09:00     03:26     02:16     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                       02:05     01:31     01:59     00:47     03:57     04:05     02:50     01:13     00:19   00:18:46

N12 Course (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:28:07 18:01:50   04:06  1  05:48  1  07:57  1  08:51  1  14:57  1  18:53  1  26:05  1  27:49  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
     5047 Grundzāle                                 04:06  1  01:42  1  02:09  1  00:54  1  06:06  1  03:56  1  07:12  2  01:44  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Megija Lukjanoviča         00:39:28 17:32:45   07:58  2  11:47  2  17:00  2  19:44  2  27:37  2  32:58  2  36:36  2  39:08  2  39:28  2 00:39:28
        0 Aluksne/Ape                               07:58  2  03:49  2  05:13  2  02:44  2  07:53  2  05:21  2  03:38  1  02:32  2  00:20  2
                                                    03:52     02:07     03:04     01:50     01:47     01:25    -03:34     00:48     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       04:06     01:42     02:09     00:54     06:06     03:56     03:38     01:44     00:18   00:24:33

N14 Course (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:22:35 15:46:01   02:40  3  04:47  2  07:05  1  08:00  1  11:56  1  16:56  1  19:53  1  22:12  1  22:35  1 00:22:35
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:40  3  02:07  3  02:18  2  00:55  2  03:56  1  05:00  3  02:57  1  02:19  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:28:04 18:01:52   04:07  4  05:48  4  07:54  2  08:50  2  15:00  2  18:52  2  26:01  2  27:46  2  28:04  2 00:28:04
     5004 OK Azimuts:S10                            04:07  4  01:41  1  02:06  1  00:56  3  06:10  2  03:52  2  07:09  4  01:45  1  00:18  1
                                                    01:27    -00:26    -00:12     00:01     02:14    -01:08     04:12    -00:34    -00:05   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:30:55 16:37:38   02:39  2  05:05  3  08:33  3  10:21  4  18:03  3  23:28  3  27:03  3  30:36  3  30:55  3 00:30:55
    18504 Võru                                      02:39  2  02:26  4  03:28  3  01:48  4  07:42  3  05:25  4  03:35  3  03:33  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:01     00:19     01:10     00:53     03:46     00:25     00:38     01:14    -00:04   
  4. Daniela Brikmane           00:46:48 17:05:07   02:08  1  03:59  1  09:05  4  09:59  3  38:02  4  41:49  4  45:19  4            46:48  4 00:46:48
     5102 Bilska                                    02:08  1  01:51  2  05:06  4  00:54  1  28:03  4  03:47  1  03:30  2                    
                                                   -00:32    -00:16     02:48    -00:01     24:07    -01:13     00:33                       
  Ideal time:                                       02:08     01:41     02:06     00:54     03:56     03:47     02:57     01:45     00:18   00:19:32

VH Course (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Armands Lūkins             00:18:09 17:44:15   01:54  1  03:24  1  05:10  1  06:33  2  09:55  2  13:19  2  16:31  2  17:50  1  18:09  1 00:18:09
     3703 Lejasciems                                01:54  1  01:30  2  01:46  2  01:23  3  03:22  2  03:24  2  03:12  2  01:19  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Vartukapteinis    00:22:39 18:07:14   02:02  2  03:50  2  05:32  2  06:20  1  09:24  1  12:46  1  15:46  1  22:22  2  22:39  2 00:22:39
        0 Aluksne                                   02:02  2  01:48  3  01:42  1  00:48  1  03:04  1  03:22  1  03:00  1  06:36  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:08     00:18    -00:04    -00:35    -00:18    -00:02    -00:12     05:17    -00:02   
  3. Mairis Rāts                00:23:39 18:22:15   03:45  3  05:08  3  09:48  3  10:44  3  14:25  3  18:23  3  22:05  3  23:23  3  23:39  3 00:23:39
     3735 Veclaicene                                03:45  3  01:23  1  04:40  3  00:56  2  03:41  3  03:58  3  03:42  3  01:18  1  00:16  1
                                                    01:51    -00:07     02:54    -00:27     00:19     00:34     00:30    -00:01    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:54     01:23     01:42     00:48     03:04     03:22     03:00     01:18     00:16   00:16:47

M65 Course (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:24:14 16:55:50   02:43  1  04:44  1  06:58  1  08:16  1  13:00  1  18:14  1  22:15  1  23:50  1  24:14  1 00:24:14
     3772 OK Pūznis                                 02:43  1  02:01  1  02:14  1  01:18  1  04:44  1  05:14  1  04:01  1  01:35  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Atis Anže                  00:28:39 17:10:08   03:00  2  05:11  2  07:42  2  09:09  2  14:54  2  21:40  2  25:49  2  28:15  2  28:39  2 00:28:39
     3616 OK Pūznis                                 03:00  2  02:11  2  02:31  2  01:27  2  05:45  2  06:46  2  04:09  2  02:26  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:17     00:09     01:01     01:32     00:08     00:51     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:43     02:01     02:14     01:18     04:44     05:14     04:01     01:35     00:24   00:24:14

N55 Course (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:36:24 17:03:52   03:37  1  06:35  1  09:43  1  11:13  1  21:21  1  27:53  1  33:12  1  35:51  1  36:24  1 00:36:24
      740 Võru                                      03:37  1  02:58  2  03:08  1  01:30  1  10:08  1  06:32  1  05:19  1  02:39  2  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:55:07 18:01:12   06:54  2  09:46  2  13:06  2  15:05  2  37:09  2  46:38  2  52:12  2  54:35  2  55:07  2 00:55:07
     3697 Lattelecom                                06:54  2  02:52  1  03:20  2  01:59  2  22:04  3  09:29  2  05:34  2  02:23  1  00:32  1
                                                    03:17    -00:06     00:12     00:29     11:56     02:57     00:15    -00:16    -00:01   
  3. Marianne Hermann           01:08:50 17:41:47   08:29  3  11:32  3  21:41  3  23:40  3  45:30  3  57:56  3  64:19  3  68:10  3  68:50  3 01:08:50
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:29  3  03:03  3  10:09  3  01:59  2  21:50  2  12:26  3  06:23  3  03:51  3  00:40  3
                                                    04:52     00:05     07:01     00:29     11:42     05:54     01:04     01:12     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       03:37     02:52     03:08     01:30     10:08     06:32     05:19     02:23     00:32   00:36:01

SH Course (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laila Uiska                00:27:53 17:44:16   02:17  1  04:13  1  06:26  1  08:10  1  16:04  2  21:24  1  25:01  1  27:36  1  27:53  1 00:27:53
     3704 Lejasciems                                02:17  1  01:56  2  02:13  1  01:44  3  07:54  3  05:20  1  03:37  1  02:35  3  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sanita Sproge              00:28:53 17:34:05   03:08  2  06:00  2  08:23  2  09:28  2  15:15  1  21:25  2  26:45  2  28:29  2  28:53  2 00:28:53
        0 Aluksne/Ape                               03:08  2  02:52  3  02:23  2  01:05  2  05:47  1  06:10  2  05:20  2  01:44  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:51     00:56     00:10    -00:39    -02:07     00:50     01:43    -00:51     00:07   
  3. Dina Kaupe                 00:39:58 18:47:44   10:34  3  12:26  3  15:38  3  16:30  3  23:34  3  31:51  3  37:11  3  39:38  3  39:58  3 00:39:58
     1976 OK AZIMUTS                                10:34  3  01:52  1  03:12  3  00:52  1  07:04  2  08:17  3  05:20  2  02:27  2  00:20  2
                                                    08:17    -00:04     00:59    -00:52    -00:50     02:57     01:43    -00:08     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       02:17     01:52     02:13     00:52     05:47     05:20     03:37     01:44     00:17   00:23:59

RADA5 Course (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kairi Oru                  00:21:09 18:19:30   03:33  2  07:35  2  10:00  1  15:18  1  20:20  1  21:09  1 00:21:09
    22826 Võru                                      03:33  2  04:02  2  02:25  1  05:18  2  05:02  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marvet Oru                 00:22:27 18:19:35   03:32  1  07:27  1  10:27  2  15:22  2  21:33  2  22:27  2 00:22:27
        0 Vastseliina SK                            03:32  1  03:55  1  03:00  2  04:55  1  06:11  2  00:54  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:07     00:35    -00:23     01:09     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       03:32     03:55     02:25     04:55     05:02     00:49   00:20:38

M10 Course (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:10:17 17:04:42   02:07  3  03:53  2  05:18  1  07:20  1  09:58  1  10:17  1 00:10:17
     4039 Gaujiena                                  02:07  3  01:46  1  01:25  1  02:02  1  02:38  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:10:20 17:12:54   02:00  2  04:01  3  05:37  3  07:50  3  10:01  2  10:20  2 00:10:20
     4041 Gaujiena                                  02:00  2  02:01  3  01:36  3  02:13  2  02:11  1  00:19  1
                                                   -00:07     00:15     00:11     00:11    -00:27     00:00   
  3. Matīss Kalniņš             00:10:50 18:46:06   01:52  1  03:49  1  05:23  2  07:45  2  10:28  3  10:50  3 00:10:50
     5122 Grundzāle                                 01:52  1  01:57  2  01:34  2  02:22  3  02:43  3  00:22  3
                                                   -00:15     00:11     00:09     00:20     00:05     00:03   
  4. Lukas Siegert              00:20:08 17:06:16   05:06  5  07:51  4  10:58  5  15:47  5  19:43  4  20:08  4 00:20:08
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:06  5  02:45  4  03:07  9  04:49  9  03:56  4  00:25  4
                                                    02:59     00:59     01:42     02:47     01:18     00:06   
  5. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:22:11 17:06:11   05:26  6  09:07  6  12:05  6  15:57  6  21:15  5  22:11  5 00:22:11
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            05:26  6  03:41  6  02:58  6  03:52  6  05:18  5  00:56  9
                                                    03:19     01:55     01:33     01:50     02:40     00:37   
  5. Steven Kalve               00:22:11 17:06:11   05:26  6  09:07  6  12:05  6  15:57  6  21:15  5  22:11  5 00:22:11
        0 Vastseliina SK                            05:26  6  03:41  6  02:58  6  03:52  6  05:18  5  00:56  9
                                                    03:19     01:55     01:33     01:50     02:40     00:37   
  7. Aleks Siegert              00:23:06 17:06:02   04:47  4  07:54  5  10:56  4  15:24  4  22:07  7  23:06  7 00:23:06
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            04:47  4  03:07  5  03:02  8  04:28  8  06:43  9  00:59 11
                                                    02:40     01:21     01:37     02:26     04:05     00:40   
  8. Madis Mäesaar              00:23:36 17:06:22   05:27  8  09:30  8  13:17  8  16:27  8  22:53  8  23:36  8 00:23:36
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            05:27  8  04:03  8  03:47 11  03:10  5  06:26  7  00:43  7
                                                    03:20     02:17     02:22     01:08     03:48     00:24   
  9. Mehis Moor                 00:24:07 17:05:56   05:31  9  09:57  9  13:45  9  16:45  9  23:21  9  24:07  9 00:24:07
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            05:31  9  04:26  9  03:48 12  03:00  4  06:36  8  00:46  8
                                                    03:24     02:40     02:23     00:58     03:58     00:27   
 10. Henri Israel               00:33:24 18:04:07   06:00 10  12:15 10  15:07 10  21:52 10  32:54 10  33:24 10 00:33:24
        0 Võru                                      06:00 10  06:15 10  02:52  4  06:45 10  11:02 11  00:30  5
                                                    03:53     04:29     01:27     04:43     08:24     00:11   
 10. Enri Israel                00:33:24 18:04:07   06:00 10  12:15 10  15:07 10  21:52 10  32:54 10  33:24 10 00:33:24
        0 Võru                                      06:00 10  06:15 10  02:52  4  06:45 10  11:02 11  00:30  5
                                                    03:53     04:29     01:27     04:43     08:24     00:11   
 12. Remi Israel                00:35:11 18:04:05   06:09 12  12:25 12  16:04 12  23:26 12  34:01 12  35:11 12 00:35:11
        0 Võru                                      06:09 12  06:16 12  03:39 10  07:22 12  10:35 10  01:10 12
                                                    04:02     04:30     02:14     05:20     07:57     00:51   
  Ideal time:                                       01:52     01:46     01:25     02:02     02:11     00:19   00:09:35

N10 Course (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Kalēja              00:11:57 18:47:04   02:02  1  04:04  1  05:58  1  08:35  1  11:31  1  11:57  1 00:11:57
     5153 Grundzāle                                 02:02  1  02:02  1  01:54  2  02:37  2  02:56  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kitija Abula               00:12:21 18:46:28   02:15  2  04:54  2  06:47  2  09:00  2  11:57  2  12:21  2 00:12:21
     5097 Grundzāle                                 02:15  2  02:39  4  01:53  1  02:13  1  02:57  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:13     00:37    -00:01    -00:24     00:01    -00:02   
  3. Marta Kalniņa              00:16:45 17:15:12   05:06 11  07:35  8  10:02  8  12:54  3  16:19  3  16:45  3 00:16:45
     4045 Gaujiena                                  05:06 11  02:29  2  02:27  5  02:52  3  03:25  3  00:26  4
                                                    03:04     00:27     00:33     00:15     00:29     00:00   
  4. Megija Tralla              00:17:00 17:14:53   05:15 12  07:49 12  09:57  6  13:01  4  16:36  4  17:00  4 00:17:00
     4047 Gaujiena                                  05:15 12  02:34  3  02:08  3  03:04  4  03:35  4  00:24  1
                                                    03:13     00:32     00:14     00:27     00:39    -00:02   
  5. Franka Gelencser           00:19:49 18:19:13   03:26  4  06:37  3  09:29  3  15:04  6  19:24  5  19:49  5 00:19:49
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            03:26  4  03:11  8  02:52  9  05:35 12  04:20  6  00:25  3
                                                    01:24     01:09     00:58     02:58     01:24    -00:01   
  6. Ciara Simson               00:20:17 18:19:11   03:30  5  07:07  6  09:53  5  15:09  8  19:35  6  20:17  6 00:20:17
        0 Vastseliina SK                            03:30  5  03:37 10  02:46  6  05:16  9  04:26  7  00:42  9
                                                    01:28     01:35     00:52     02:39     01:30     00:16   
  7. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:21 17:06:01   04:40  9  07:41  9  10:04  9  14:48  5  19:52  8  20:21  7 00:20:21
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            04:40  9  03:01  7  02:23  4  04:44  5  05:04  9  00:29  6
                                                    02:38     00:59     00:29     02:07     02:08     00:03   
  8. Emilie Gelencser           00:20:32 18:19:22   03:37  7  06:37  3  09:46  4  15:17 10  19:50  7  20:32  8 00:20:32
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            03:37  7  03:00  6  03:09 11  05:31 11  04:33  8  00:42  9
                                                    01:35     00:58     01:15     02:54     01:37     00:16   
  9. Mariliis Tuvike            00:20:34 18:19:15   03:25  3  06:39  5  10:21 10  15:43 12  19:56  9  20:34  9 00:20:34
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            03:25  3  03:14  9  03:42 12  05:22 10  04:13  5  00:38  8
                                                    01:23     01:12     01:48     02:45     01:17     00:12   
 10. Brigita Oru                00:21:12 18:19:26   03:31  6  07:13  7  10:00  7  15:04  6  20:22 10  21:12 10 00:21:12
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            03:31  6  03:42 11  02:47  7  05:04  8  05:18 10  00:50 11
                                                    01:29     01:40     00:53     02:27     02:22     00:24   
 11. Teele Lõiv                 00:21:48 17:06:10   04:43 10  07:41  9  10:30 11  15:14  9  21:15 11  21:48 11 00:21:48
    22828 Võru                                      04:43 10  02:58  5  02:49  8  04:44  5  06:01 11  00:33  7
                                                    02:41     00:56     00:55     02:07     03:05     00:07   
 12. Mia-Brit Oru               00:22:46 18:19:17   03:45  8  07:43 11  10:47 12  15:42 11  21:50 12  22:46 12 00:22:46
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            03:45  8  03:58 12  03:04 10  04:55  7  06:08 12  00:56 12
                                                    01:43     01:56     01:10     02:18     03:12     00:30   
  Ideal time:                                       02:02     02:02     01:53     02:13     02:56     00:24   00:11:30

VABA ^
  #  Name                       Result                
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                01:16:26 16:46:18   01:38  06:13  11:24  15:07  17:18  29:39  34:44  42:25  50:36  55:16  62:34  64:45  68:17  72:48  75:15  76:10  76:26 01:16:26 16p
     2626 ZVOC                                      01:38  04:35  05:11  03:43  02:11  12:21  05:05  07:41  08:11  04:40  07:18  02:11  03:32  04:31  02:27  00:55  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  2. Maris Moor                 01:59:09 17:00:52   14:31  15:57  18:26  20:09  22:52  32:26  40:49  77:54  86:43  99:08 113:36 118:50 119:09 01:59:09 12p
    18423 Vastseliina                               14:31  01:26  02:29  01:43  02:43  09:34  08:23  37:05  08:49  12:25  14:28  05:14  00:19
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  3. Piret Palok                01:59:28 17:00:50   14:30  16:02  18:27  20:13  22:57  32:36  41:05  78:00  87:04  98:54 113:17 119:01 119:28 01:59:28 12p
    18424 Vastseliina                               14:30  01:32  02:25  01:46  02:44  09:39  08:29  36:55  09:04  11:50  14:23  05:44  00:27
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:20:39 16:54:27   02:09  11:44  17:30  23:58  28:58  55:21  60:41  68:37  73:23  78:03  80:13  80:39 01:20:39 11p
     2220 Võru                                      02:09  09:35  05:46  06:28  05:00  26:23  05:20  07:56  04:46  04:40  02:10  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  5. Rihards Lācis              01:40:21 18:01:33   12:56  22:46  41:25  49:40  60:51  72:40  88:27  90:42  95:46  98:50 100:04 100:21 01:40:21 11p
        0 Aluksne                                   12:56  09:50  18:39  08:15  11:11  11:49  15:47  02:15  05:04  03:04  01:14  00:17
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  6. Edgars Darznieks           01:46:08 17:16:39   16:37  21:46  27:05  36:43  47:24  82:14  98:07 102:53 105:28 106:08 01:46:08 9p
        0 Baisie ezhi                               16:37  05:09  05:19  09:38  10:41  34:50  15:53  04:46  02:35  00:40
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  7. Tõnis Piirisild            00:44:57 17:56:15   02:02  06:51  10:46  14:43  18:11  33:32  42:29  44:26  44:57 00:44:57 8p
    10214 Võru                                      02:02  04:49  03:55  03:57  03:28  15:21  08:57  01:57  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  8. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:55:31 17:01:13   08:28  10:23  13:45  15:36  28:30  53:13  55:08  55:31 00:55:31 7p
    20813 Võru                                      08:28  01:55  03:22  01:51  12:54  24:43  01:55  00:23
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  9. Aigar Pindmaa              01:10:24 16:53:58   06:33  11:17  16:12  25:29  30:42  38:21  54:55  70:24 01:10:24 7p
     3724 Võru                                      06:33  04:44  04:55  09:17  05:13  07:39  16:34  15:29
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [35 ] Finish     =7
 10. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:38:13 16:53:07   05:04  08:01  37:23  38:13 00:38:13 3p
    19883 Võru                                      05:04  02:57  29:22  00:50
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =3
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35,VA): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:01:24 18:33:55   01:41  7  05:56  3  08:58  1  12:28  2  14:32  1  23:08  1  25:27  1  30:22  1  32:30  1  39:53  1  43:32  1  48:46  1  50:33  1  53:32  1  57:35  1  60:16  1  61:08  1  61:24  1 01:01:24
     1973 OK AZIMUTS                                01:41  7  04:15  1  03:02  1  03:30  4  02:04  1  08:36  1  02:19  2  04:55  1  02:08  1  07:23  2  03:39  1  05:14  2  01:47  2  02:59  3  04:03  1  02:41  4  00:52  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:07:10 18:13:33   01:26  4  05:47  1  09:31  4  12:47  3  14:51  3  24:06  2  26:17  2  31:45  2  33:56  2  40:53  2  44:48  2  49:50  2  56:46  2  59:13  2  63:21  2  65:48  2  66:49  2  67:10  2 01:07:10
     2513 RJCJD                                     01:26  4  04:21  2  03:44  6  03:16  2  02:04  1  09:15  2  02:11  1  05:28  2  02:11  2  06:57  1  03:55  2  05:02  1  06:56  9  02:27  1  04:08  2  02:27  1  01:01  3  00:21  9
                                                   -00:15     00:06     00:42    -00:14     00:00     00:39    -00:08     00:33     00:03    -00:26     00:16    -00:12     05:09    -00:32     00:05    -00:14     00:09     00:05   
  3. Andris Lapiņš              01:14:49 18:55:18   01:21  3  05:52  2  09:13  3  12:48  4  15:29  4  29:03  3  31:59  3  38:25  4  40:55  4  48:41  3  53:32  3  59:23  3  62:46  3  65:58  3  70:31  3  73:20  3  74:31  3  74:49  3 01:14:49
     1980 OK AZIMUTS                                01:21  3  04:31  3  03:21  3  03:35  5  02:41  6  13:34  5  02:56  3  06:26  5  02:30  5  07:46  3  04:51  4  05:51  4  03:23  8  03:12  6  04:33  4  02:49  6  01:11  4  00:18  3
                                                   -00:20     00:16     00:19     00:05     00:37     04:58     00:37     01:31     00:22     00:23     01:12     00:37     01:36     00:13     00:30     00:08     00:19     00:02   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:21:37 15:48:33   01:46  9  06:44  7  10:54  7  14:31  7  16:44  5  29:16  4  32:15  4  37:50  3  40:11  3  50:57  4  55:16  4  67:25  5  69:27  4  72:39  4  77:32  4  80:04  4  81:22  4  81:37  4 01:21:37
     9382 Võru                                      01:46  9  04:58  7  04:10 10  03:37  6  02:13  3  12:32  4  02:59  5  05:35  3  02:21  3  10:46 10  04:19  3  12:09 10  02:02  4  03:12  6  04:53  6  02:32  3  01:18  6  00:15  1
                                                    00:05     00:43     01:08     00:07     00:09     03:56     00:40     00:40     00:13     03:23     00:40     06:55     00:15     00:13     00:50    -00:09     00:26    -00:01   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           01:25:10 15:50:30   01:20  2  05:56  3  09:37  5  14:07  5  18:09  7  34:10  6  39:15  6  46:32  6  49:05  6  57:55  6  63:05  6  69:36  6  71:24  5  75:09  5  80:15  5  83:21  5  84:47  5  85:10  5 01:25:10
     3777 Ape                                       01:20  2  04:36  4  03:41  5  04:30  9  04:02  7  16:01  7  05:05  9  07:17  6  02:33  7  08:50  4  05:10  6  06:31  5  01:48  3  03:45  9  05:06  8  03:06  7  01:26  8  00:23 10
                                                   -00:21     00:21     00:39     01:00     01:58     07:25     02:46     02:22     00:25     01:27     01:31     01:17     00:01     00:46     01:03     00:25     00:34     00:07   
  6. Ģirts Pakalns              01:29:33 18:40:28   01:37  6  07:36  9  11:23  9  14:52  8  19:15  8  29:31  5  32:30  5  42:19  5  44:49  5  54:39  5  59:44  5  66:28  4  77:42  6  80:42  6  85:17  6  88:02  6  89:13  6  89:33  6 01:29:33
     5142 KSK                                       01:37  6  05:59  9  03:47  7  03:29  3  04:23  8  10:16  3  02:59  5  09:49 10  02:30  5  09:50  6  05:05  5  06:44  6  11:14 10  03:00  4  04:35  5  02:45  5  01:11  4  00:20  7
                                                   -00:04     01:44     00:45    -00:01     02:19     01:40     00:40     04:54     00:22     02:27     01:26     01:30     09:27     00:01     00:32     00:04     00:19     00:04   
  7. Raido Viks                 01:37:10 17:18:14   01:47 10  07:50 10  11:26 10  15:18  9  17:42  6  42:26  8  45:56  8  53:15  8  56:12  8  66:17  8  73:56  7  80:43  7  84:01  7  87:11  7  92:16  7  95:25  7  96:50  7  97:10  7 01:37:10
    13517 Võru                                      01:47 10  06:03 10  03:36  4  03:52  7  02:24  4  24:44  9  03:30  7  07:19  7  02:57  8  10:05  7  07:39  9  06:47  7  03:18  7  03:10  5  05:05  7  03:09  8  01:25  7  00:20  7
                                                    00:06     01:48     00:34     00:22     00:20     16:08     01:11     02:24     00:49     02:42     04:00     01:33     01:31     00:11     01:02     00:28     00:33     00:04   
  8. Raivis Kalniņš             01:37:53 17:42:49   01:15  1  05:57  5  09:04  2  12:15  1  14:50  2  54:22 10  57:19 10  62:55 10  65:16 10  74:34 10  79:54 10  85:38  9  87:18  9  89:53  9  94:07  9  96:37  8  97:35  8  97:53  8 01:37:53
     3689 Gaujiena                                  01:15  1  04:42  5  03:07  2  03:11  1  02:35  5  39:32 10  02:57  4  05:36  4  02:21  3  09:18  5  05:20  7  05:44  3  01:40  1  02:35  2  04:14  3  02:30  2  00:58  2  00:18  3
                                                   -00:26     00:27     00:05    -00:19     00:31     30:56     00:38     00:41     00:13     01:55     01:41     00:30    -00:07    -00:24     00:11    -00:11     00:06     00:02   
  9. Guntis Podnieks            01:39:34 18:12:51   01:43  8  07:02  8  11:08  8  16:27 10  24:00  9  38:08  7  42:32  7  51:59  7  55:16  7  65:46  7  74:28  8  81:17  8  84:03  8  87:28  8  93:56  8  97:42  9  99:16  9  99:34  9 01:39:34
     3767 Alūksne                                   01:43  8  05:19  8  04:06  9  05:19 10  07:33  9  14:08  6  04:24  8  09:27  9  03:17  9  10:30  8  08:42 10  06:49  8  02:46  6  03:25  8  06:28 10  03:46  9  01:34  9  00:18  3
                                                    00:02     01:04     01:04     01:49     05:29     05:32     02:05     04:32     01:09     03:07     05:03     01:35     00:59     00:26     02:25     01:05     00:42     00:02   
 10. Jānis Veļķeris             01:44:51 15:51:06   01:32  5  06:27  6  10:26  6  14:24  6  25:55 10  42:44  9  49:28  9  57:09  9  61:02  9  71:42  9  78:44  9  85:58 10  88:36 10  92:54 10  98:38 10 102:50 10 104:32 10 104:51 10 01:44:51
     3701 Alūksne                                   01:32  5  04:55  6  03:59  8  03:58  8  11:31 10  16:49  8  06:44 10  07:41  8  03:53 10  10:40  9  07:02  8  07:14  9  02:38  5  04:18 10  05:44  9  04:12 10  01:42 10  00:19  6
                                                   -00:09     00:40     00:57     00:28     09:27     08:13     04:25     02:46     01:45     03:17     03:23     02:00     00:51     01:19     01:41     01:31     00:50     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       01:15     04:15     03:02     03:11     02:04     08:36     02:11     04:55     02:08     06:57     03:39     05:02     01:40     02:27     04:03     02:27     00:52     00:15   00:58:59

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,SA): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Nulle                00:49:04 17:11:37   04:51  2  08:16  2  11:26  2  16:47  2  20:49  2  27:01  2  30:42  2  40:16  1  42:14  1  44:40  1  47:24  1  48:46  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
     1965 OK AZIMUTS                                04:51  2  03:25  2  03:10  2  05:21  2  04:02  1  06:12  2  03:41  1  09:34  1  01:58 11  02:26  1  02:44  1  01:22 10  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              00:54:30 15:56:41   04:11  1  07:23  1  10:25  1  15:24  1  19:30  1  25:34  1  30:01  1  45:42  2  47:09  2  50:03  2  52:58  2  54:12  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
     1937 OK AZIMUTS                                04:11  1  03:12  1  03:02  1  04:59  1  04:06  2  06:04  1  04:27  5  15:41 16  01:27  2  02:54  4  02:55  4  01:14  3  00:18  4
                                                   -00:40    -00:13    -00:08    -00:22     00:04    -00:08     00:46     06:07    -00:31     00:28     00:11    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Laura Joonas               00:57:37 18:12:07   05:32  6  09:52 10  14:31 14  20:36  9  25:19  8  32:35  7  37:05  5  48:28  4  50:17  3  53:16  3  56:03  3  57:17  3  57:37  3 00:57:37
     3717 Võru                                      05:32  6  04:20 17  04:39 16  06:05  6  04:43  7  07:16  5  04:30  6  11:23  2  01:49  7  02:59  6  02:47  2  01:14  3  00:20 13
                                                    00:41     00:55     01:29     00:44     00:41     01:04     00:49     01:49    -00:09     00:33     00:03    -00:08     00:02   
  4. Vita Cīrule                00:58:15 17:24:56   05:56 14  09:54 11  14:25 13  20:22  7  24:34  4  31:25  4  37:08  6  49:03  5  50:40  4  53:34  4  56:43  4  57:57  4  58:15  4 00:58:15
     1986 Azimuts                                   05:56 14  03:58  8  04:31 14  05:57  4  04:12  4  06:51  3  05:43 14  11:55  3  01:37  3  02:54  4  03:09  8  01:14  3  00:18  4
                                                    01:05     00:33     01:21     00:36     00:10     00:39     02:02     02:21    -00:21     00:28     00:25    -00:08     00:00   
  5. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:59:07 17:54:28   05:21  4  09:08  3  12:36  3  18:52  3  23:05  3  30:03  3  35:16  3  48:19  3  51:31  5  54:19  5  57:22  5  58:47  5  59:07  5 00:59:07
     3710 Alūksne                                   05:21  4  03:47  3  03:28  3  06:16  7  04:13  5  06:58  4  05:13 11  13:03  9  03:12 28  02:48  2  03:03  6  01:25 14  00:20 13
                                                    00:30     00:22     00:18     00:55     00:11     00:46     01:32     03:29     01:14     00:22     00:19     00:03     00:02   
  6. Reinis Rubins              01:00:09 16:55:57   06:27 18  10:14 15  14:04  7  20:43 12  24:54  5  32:10  5  36:09  4  51:22  6  52:39  6  56:05  6  58:56  6  59:58  6  60:09  6 01:00:09
     3669 Gaujiena                                  06:27 18  03:47  3  03:50  6  06:39 16  04:11  3  07:16  5  03:59  2  15:13 14  01:17  1  03:26 11  02:51  3  01:02  1  00:11  1
                                                    01:36     00:22     00:40     01:18     00:09     01:04     00:18     05:39    -00:41     01:00     00:07    -00:20    -00:07   
  7. Māris Stabiņš              01:01:58 18:11:29   05:53 12  09:55 13  14:18 11  20:19  6  25:09  7  32:28  6  39:59 12  51:59  8  53:50  7  57:15  7  60:20  7  61:37  7  61:58  7 01:01:58
     1968 Grundzāle                                 05:53 12  04:02  9  04:23 11  06:01  5  04:50  8  07:19  7  07:31 25  12:00  4  01:51  9  03:25  8  03:05  7  01:17  7  00:21 18
                                                    01:02     00:37     01:13     00:40     00:48     01:07     03:50     02:26    -00:07     00:59     00:21    -00:05     00:03   
  8. Eero Joonas                01:02:50 18:12:05   05:38 10  09:51  9  14:21 12  20:41 10  25:33  9  33:17  9  39:56 11  52:38  9  54:24  8  57:49  8  61:03  8  62:32  8  62:50  8 01:02:50
     3449 Võru                                      05:38 10  04:13 12  04:30 13  06:20  8  04:52  9  07:44 14  06:39 18  12:42  7  01:46  5  03:25  8  03:14 11  01:29 20  00:18  4
                                                    00:47     00:48     01:20     00:59     00:50     01:32     02:58     03:08    -00:12     00:59     00:30     00:07     00:00   
  9. Guntars Cīrulis            01:03:22 17:17:12   05:51 11  09:54 11  15:38 17  21:58 15  28:50 19  36:11 16  41:27 16  53:27 11  55:05 10  58:49 11  61:45  9  63:04  9  63:22  9 01:03:22
     1962 OK AZIMUTS                                05:51 11  04:03 11  05:44 26  06:20  8  06:52 25  07:21  8  05:16 12  12:00  4  01:38  4  03:44 16  02:56  5  01:19  8  00:18  4
                                                    01:00     00:38     02:34     00:59     02:50     01:09     01:35     02:26    -00:20     01:18     00:12    -00:03     00:00   
 10. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:03:50 16:06:58   05:36  8  10:12 14  14:06  8  22:43 17  27:21 15  35:01 13  39:23 10  51:39  7  55:18 11  58:47 10  61:58 10  63:31 10  63:50 10 01:03:50
     3800 Alūksne                                   05:36  8  04:36 19  03:54  7  08:37 28  04:38  6  07:40 12  04:22  4  12:16  6  03:39 29  03:29 13  03:11 10  01:33 21  00:19 11
                                                    00:45     01:11     00:44     03:16     00:36     01:28     00:41     02:42     01:41     01:03     00:27     00:11     00:01   
 11. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:04:15 17:05:01   05:37  9  09:33  4  13:21  4  19:54  4  24:57  6  32:40  8  37:34  7  53:42 12  55:51 12  59:05 12  62:34 11  63:54 11  64:15 11 01:04:15
      675 Individuāli                               05:37  9  03:56  6  03:48  5  06:33 13  05:03 11  07:43 13  04:54  7  16:08 19  02:09 18  03:14  7  03:29 17  01:20  9  00:21 18
                                                    00:46     00:31     00:38     01:12     01:01     01:31     01:13     06:34     00:11     00:48     00:45    -00:02     00:03   
 12. Kārlis Magons              01:04:34 16:45:34   05:23  5  09:41  7  13:43  5  20:55 13  25:59 12  33:30 11  38:49  9  52:56 10  54:53  9  58:38  9  62:39 12  64:01 12  64:34 12 01:04:34
       88 OK AZIMUTS                                05:23  5  04:18 15  04:02  8  07:12 20  05:04 12  07:31 11  05:19 13  14:07 10  01:57 10  03:45 17  04:01 26  01:22 10  00:33 33
                                                    00:32     00:53     00:52     01:51     01:02     01:19     01:38     04:33    -00:01     01:19     01:17     00:00     00:15   
 13. Kaspars Briedītis          01:05:13 17:04:18   06:25 17  10:21 16  14:08  9  20:31  8  25:33  9  33:29 10  38:23  8  54:22 13  56:27 13  59:58 13  63:34 13  64:58 13  65:13 13 01:05:13
     3763 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           06:25 17  03:56  6  03:47  4  06:23 10  05:02 10  07:56 16  04:54  7  15:59 18  02:05 15  03:31 14  03:36 18  01:24 13  00:15  2
                                                    01:34     00:31     00:37     01:02     01:00     01:44     01:13     06:25     00:07     01:05     00:52     00:02    -00:03   
 14. Aare Huik                  01:06:09 16:09:14   06:12 15  12:04 21  16:17 19  22:49 19  27:56 17  35:21 14  40:24 14  54:43 14  56:41 14  60:32 14  64:14 14  65:51 14  66:09 14 01:06:09
      483 Võru                                      06:12 15  05:52 30  04:13 10  06:32 12  05:07 13  07:25  9  05:03  9  14:19 11  01:58 11  03:51 18  03:42 19  01:37 22  00:18  4
                                                    01:21     02:27     01:03     01:11     01:05     01:13     01:22     04:45     00:00     01:25     00:58     00:15     00:00   
 15. Erika Joonas               01:06:24 18:08:30   06:43 22  12:05 22  16:44 20  23:40 20  29:05 20  37:00 18  43:27 18  56:10 16  57:56 15  61:22 15  64:37 15  66:05 15  66:24 15 01:06:24
      359 Võru                                      06:43 22  05:22 24  04:39 16  06:56 18  05:25 16  07:55 15  06:27 17  12:43  8  01:46  5  03:26 11  03:15 14  01:28 18  00:19 11
                                                    01:52     01:57     01:29     01:35     01:23     01:43     02:46     03:09    -00:12     01:00     00:31     00:06     00:01   
 16. Jānis Lucāns               01:07:07 18:40:26   05:17  3  09:33  4  15:01 15  22:00 16  27:27 16  35:50 15  40:02 13  55:32 15  58:18 16  62:11 16  65:21 16  66:44 16  67:07 16 01:07:07
     2079 Piepe                                     05:17  3  04:16 13  05:28 22  06:59 19  05:27 18  08:23 19  04:12  3  15:30 15  02:46 23  03:53 19  03:10  9  01:23 12  00:23 22
                                                    00:26     00:51     02:18     01:38     01:25     02:11     00:31     05:56     00:48     01:27     00:26     00:01     00:05   
 17. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:09:23 15:54:09   05:53 12  09:44  8  13:47  6  20:42 11  26:43 13  34:55 12  41:07 15  57:36 17  59:35 17  64:15 17  67:37 17  69:03 17  69:23 17 01:09:23
     4010 Strautiņi                                 05:53 12  03:51  5  04:03  9  06:55 17  06:01 21  08:12 17  06:12 15  16:29 23  01:59 13  04:40 28  03:22 16  01:26 15  00:20 13
                                                    01:02     00:26     00:53     01:34     01:59     02:00     02:31     06:55     00:01     02:14     00:38     00:04     00:02   
 18. Inga Siegert               01:10:59 18:55:56   05:35  7  09:37  6  14:14 10  20:06  5  25:43 11  36:25 17  43:16 17  59:26 18  62:23 18  65:48 18  69:07 18  70:35 18  70:59 18 01:10:59
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võr                           05:35  7  04:02  9  04:37 15  05:52  3  05:37 20  10:42 32  06:51 19  16:10 20  02:57 24  03:25  8  03:19 15  01:28 18  00:24 25
                                                    00:44     00:37     01:27     00:31     01:35     04:30     03:10     06:36     00:59     00:59     00:35     00:06     00:06   
 19. Viesturs Dandens           01:15:34 17:59:36   06:27 18  13:07 26  18:10 25  25:57 25  32:18 22  41:23 23  48:15 23  63:57 20  65:47 20  69:44 19  73:28 19  75:10 19  75:34 19 01:15:34
     3727 Gaujiena                                  06:27 18  06:40 32  05:03 19  07:47 25  06:21 22  09:05 22  06:52 20  15:42 17  01:50  8  03:57 20  03:44 20  01:42 26  00:24 25
                                                    01:36     03:15     01:53     02:26     02:19     02:53     03:11     06:08    -00:08     01:31     01:00     00:20     00:06   
 20. Raido Kiss                 01:16:39 17:06:35   08:48 27  13:04 25  18:07 24  24:43 21  32:33 23  39:58 21  46:17 20  60:40 19  65:05 19  71:33 20  75:18 20  76:22 20  76:39 20 01:16:39
    16678 Võru                                      08:48 27  04:16 13  05:03 19  06:36 14  07:50 29  07:25  9  06:19 16  14:23 12  04:25 33  06:28 34  03:45 21  01:04  2  00:17  3
                                                    03:57     00:51     01:53     01:15     03:48     01:13     02:38     04:49     02:27     04:02     01:01    -00:18    -00:01   
 21. Inese Žīgure               01:17:48 16:48:52   07:13 25  12:42 24  18:05 23  25:21 23  32:06 21  40:52 22  48:03 22  64:49 21  67:22 21  71:35 21  75:46 21  77:25 21  77:48 21 01:17:48
     3684 Ilzene                                    07:13 25  05:29 27  05:23 21  07:16 21  06:45 24  08:46 20  07:11 22  16:46 24  02:33 21  04:13 25  04:11 27  01:39 23  00:23 22
                                                    02:22     02:04     02:13     01:55     02:43     02:34     03:30     07:12     00:35     01:47     01:27     00:17     00:05   
 22. Lauris Šmits               01:21:24 17:45:57   06:58 23  12:18 23  18:33 26  31:52 28  37:17 27  45:33 26  50:39 24  67:07 22  71:17 22  75:27 22  79:47 22  81:03 22  81:24 22 01:21:24
        0 Riga                                      06:58 23  05:20 23  06:15 30  13:19 34  05:25 16  08:16 18  05:06 10  16:28 22  04:10 32  04:10 24  04:20 31  01:16  6  00:21 18
                                                    02:07     01:55     03:05     07:58     01:23     02:04     01:25     06:54     02:12     01:44     01:36    -00:06     00:03   
 23. Druvis Čakārnis            01:24:36 16:30:35   08:51 28  15:16 28  21:48 28  29:28 27  39:32 28  48:38 28  59:20 30  74:00 25  76:09 24  79:02 23  82:52 23  84:18 23  84:36 23 01:24:36
     2631 Smiltene                                  08:51 28  06:25 31  06:32 32  07:40 23  10:04 32  09:06 23  10:42 30  14:40 13  02:09 18  02:53  3  03:50 25  01:26 15  00:18  4
                                                    04:00     03:00     03:22     02:19     06:02     02:54     07:01     05:06     00:11     00:27     01:06     00:04     00:00   
 24. Ülle Hollo                 01:26:26 16:12:17   06:18 16  10:40 17  15:04 16  21:42 14  26:57 14  37:23 20  47:29 21  72:08 23  74:11 23  80:36 24  84:25 24  86:04 24  86:26 24 01:26:26
    15275 Võru                                      06:18 16  04:22 18  04:24 12  06:38 15  05:15 14  10:26 31  10:06 29  24:39 30  02:03 14  06:25 33  03:49 24  01:39 23  00:22 21
                                                    01:27     00:57     01:14     01:17     01:13     04:14     06:25     15:05     00:05     03:59     01:05     00:17     00:04   
 25. Aivar Halapuu              01:27:33 15:47:46   12:05 33  17:06 31  22:01 29  31:58 29  37:14 26  47:34 27  60:08 31  76:28 26  78:35 25  82:32 25  85:46 25  87:13 25  87:33 25 01:27:33
    15320 Võru                                      12:05 33  05:01 22  04:55 18  09:57 30  05:16 15  10:20 30  12:34 33  16:20 21  02:07 17  03:57 20  03:14 11  01:27 17  00:20 13
                                                    07:14     01:36     01:45     04:36     01:14     04:08     08:53     06:46     00:09     01:31     00:30     00:05     00:02   
 26. Viesturs Zaķis             01:30:31 17:19:08   06:28 20  10:47 18  16:16 18  22:47 18  28:18 18  37:22 19  44:21 19  77:16 27  81:16 27  85:13 26  88:27 26  90:08 26  90:31 26 01:30:31
     3711 Jaunalūksne                               06:28 20  04:19 16  05:29 23  06:31 11  05:31 19  09:04 21  06:59 21  32:55 33  04:00 30  03:57 20  03:14 11  01:41 25  00:23 22
                                                    01:37     00:54     02:19     01:10     01:29     02:52     03:18     23:21     02:02     01:31     00:30     00:19     00:05   
 27. Ellen Lembra               01:32:38 17:52:37   09:06 29  17:15 32  23:39 32  32:00 30  41:42 31  51:45 32  59:02 29  78:00 28  80:34 26  85:37 27  90:12 27  92:11 27  92:38 27 01:32:38
     2008 Kape                                      09:06 29  08:09 33  06:24 31  08:21 27  09:42 31  10:03 28  07:17 23  18:58 26  02:34 22  05:03 31  04:35 34  01:59 30  00:27 30
                                                    04:15     04:44     03:14     03:00     05:40     03:51     03:36     09:24     00:36     02:37     01:51     00:37     00:09   
 28. Epp Voitka                 01:34:12 17:43:11   07:05 24  12:02 20  17:35 22  25:24 24  32:40 24  42:24 24  53:58 26  72:57 24  84:11 29  87:44 28  91:29 28  93:46 28  94:12 28 01:34:12
    16421 Võru                                      07:05 24  04:57 20  05:33 24  07:49 26  07:16 27  09:44 26  11:34 31  18:59 27  11:14 34  03:33 15  03:45 21  02:17 32  00:26 28
                                                    02:14     01:32     02:23     02:28     03:14     03:32     07:53     09:25     09:16     01:07     01:01     00:55     00:08   
 29. Heli Haug                  01:34:47 16:38:13   11:36 32  17:27 33  23:27 31  33:43 31  40:39 30  50:45 30  58:22 28  80:53 29  82:58 28  88:08 29  92:23 29  94:21 29  94:47 29 01:34:47
     3714 Võru                                      11:36 32  05:51 29  06:00 27  10:16 31  06:56 26  10:06 29  07:37 26  22:31 29  02:05 15  05:10 32  04:15 29  01:58 29  00:26 28
                                                    06:45     02:26     02:50     04:55     02:54     03:54     03:56     12:57     00:07     02:44     01:31     00:36     00:08   
 30. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:38:19 17:13:21   08:17 26  13:43 27  19:54 27  27:37 26  34:02 25  43:24 25  50:45 25  83:18 30  87:18 30  91:56 30  96:10 30  97:55 30  98:19 30 01:38:19
     4050 Baisie eži                                08:17 26  05:26 26  06:11 29  07:43 24  06:25 23  09:22 24  07:21 24  32:33 32  04:00 30  04:38 27  04:14 28  01:45 28  00:24 25
                                                    03:26     02:01     03:01     02:22     02:23     03:10     03:40     22:59     02:02     02:12     01:30     00:23     00:06   
 31. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:42:52 18:06:07   11:12 31  16:36 29  25:55 33  34:58 33  46:24 33  57:22 33  68:59 32  89:32 32  92:41 32  96:45 32 100:33 32 102:32 32 102:52 31 01:42:52
     2690 RJCJD                                     11:12 31  05:24 25  09:19 33  09:03 29  11:26 33  10:58 33  11:37 32  20:33 28  03:09 26  04:04 23  03:48 23  01:59 30  00:20 13
                                                    06:21     01:59     06:09     03:42     07:24     04:46     07:56     10:59     01:11     01:38     01:04     00:37     00:02   
 32. Kadri Parts                01:42:54 15:33:14   06:34 21  11:31 19  17:08 21  24:47 22  39:42 29  49:43 29  58:10 27  88:59 31  91:10 31  95:32 31 100:03 31 102:27 31 102:54 32 01:42:54
    10194 Võru                                      06:34 21  04:57 20  05:37 25  07:39 22  14:55 34  10:01 27  08:27 28  30:49 31  02:11 20  04:22 26  04:31 33  02:24 33  00:27 30
                                                    01:43     01:32     02:27     02:18     10:53     03:49     04:46     21:15     00:13     01:56     01:47     01:02     00:09   
 33. Andy Karjus                01:51:06 18:22:05   12:26 34  23:46 34  33:06 34  44:31 34  52:35 34  70:13 34  77:52 34  95:20 33  98:19 33 103:21 33 107:49 33 110:20 33 111:06 33 01:51:06
     6043 Võru                                      12:26 34  11:20 34  09:20 34  11:25 32  08:04 30  17:38 34  07:39 27  17:28 25  02:59 25  05:02 30  04:28 32  02:31 34  00:46 34
                                                    07:35     07:55     06:10     06:04     04:02     11:26     03:58     07:54     01:01     02:36     01:44     01:09     00:28   
 34. Martin Viljasaar           02:14:49 16:37:06   11:03 30  16:45 30  22:47 30  34:32 32  42:01 32  51:24 31  73:24 33 120:15 34 123:24 34 128:18 34 132:34 34 134:18 34 134:49 34 02:14:49
    22061 Võru                                      11:03 30  05:42 28  06:02 28  11:45 33  07:29 28  09:23 25  22:00 34  46:51 34  03:09 26  04:54 29  04:16 30  01:44 27  00:31 32
                                                    06:12     02:17     02:52     06:24     03:27     03:11     18:19     37:17     01:11     02:28     01:32     00:22     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                       04:11     03:12     03:02     04:59     04:02     06:04     03:41     09:34     01:17     02:26     02:44     01:02     00:11   00:46:25

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,M55,VB,SB,SN,VN): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gaidars Caune              00:40:14 18:05:58   01:56  6  02:56  8  08:27  3  17:59  2  28:00  1  33:14  1  36:09  1  38:50  1  39:56  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
     5121 OK AZIMUTS                                01:56  6  01:00 16  05:31  3  09:32  5  10:01  4  05:14  1  02:55  1  02:41  1  01:06  1  00:18  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janis Sturitis             00:43:47 17:10:47   02:22 21  03:15 14  09:25 10  17:48  1  28:17  3  35:59  6  38:55  2  42:01  2  43:34  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
        0 Jaunsardze                                02:22 21  00:53  8  06:10  9  08:23  2  10:29  8  07:42 16  02:56  2  03:06  3  01:33 10  00:13  1
                                                    00:26    -00:07     00:39    -01:09     00:28     02:28     00:01     00:25     00:27    -00:05   
  3. Aldis Lapiņš               00:44:28 18:46:52   02:09 13  02:58  9  08:51  6  18:27  4  29:40  7  35:52  4  39:03  4  42:38  4  44:04  3  44:28  3 00:44:28
     1999 Azimuts                                   02:09 13  00:49  4  05:53  5  09:36  6  11:13 13  06:12  5  03:11  4  03:35 10  01:26  3  00:24 26
                                                    00:13    -00:11     00:22     00:04     01:12     00:58     00:16     00:54     00:20     00:06   
  4. Jānis Kuprišs              00:44:37 17:11:56   01:47  3  02:49  5  08:50  5  18:45  6  30:09  9  35:25  3  39:01  3  42:34  3  44:18  4  44:37  4 00:44:37
     1975 Grundzāle                                 01:47  3  01:02 19  06:01  8  09:55 12  11:24 14  05:16  2  03:36  9  03:33  9  01:44 15  00:19  8
                                                   -00:09     00:02     00:30     00:23     01:23     00:02     00:41     00:52     00:38     00:01   
  5. Elīna Skopāne              00:45:37 18:07:59   01:58  7  02:40  4  09:19  9  19:09  9  29:40  7  35:55  5  39:43  5  43:36  5  45:21  6  45:37  5 00:45:37
     2501 Azimuts                                   01:58  7  00:42  3  06:39 13  09:50  9  10:31  9  06:15  6  03:48 12  03:53 18  01:45 17  00:16  3
                                                    00:02    -00:18     01:08     00:18     00:30     01:01     00:53     01:12     00:39    -00:02   
  5. Videga Gaigala             00:45:37 17:24:58   02:03  9  03:01 10  08:25  2  18:18  3  28:44  4  36:34  7  40:06  6  43:44  6  45:14  5  45:37  5 00:45:37
     1966 OK AZIMUTS                                02:03  9  00:58 13  05:24  2  09:53 11  10:26  7  07:50 17  03:32  7  03:38 13  01:30  7  00:23 20
                                                    00:07    -00:02    -00:07     00:21     00:25     02:36     00:37     00:57     00:24     00:05   
  7. Māris Lapiņš               00:46:23 18:55:19   01:29  1  02:19  2  10:22 15  19:04  8  28:13  2  33:40  2  42:08  9  44:58  7  46:04  7  46:23  7 00:46:23
     1953 OK AZIMUTS                                01:29  1  00:50  5  08:03 27  08:42  4  09:09  1  05:27  4  08:28 35  02:50  2  01:06  1  00:19  8
                                                   -00:27    -00:10     02:32    -00:50    -00:52     00:13     05:33     00:09     00:00     00:01   
  8. Aiva Skopāne               00:47:19 17:59:47   01:47  3  02:49  5  14:39 34  22:37 24  32:15 15  37:40  9  42:04  8  45:27  8  46:56  8  47:19  8 00:47:19
     2502 Azimuts                                   01:47  3  01:02 19  11:50 39  07:58  1  09:38  3  05:25  3  04:24 17  03:23  6  01:29  6  00:23 20
                                                   -00:09     00:02     06:19    -01:34    -00:23     00:11     01:29     00:42     00:23     00:05   
  9. Agnija Caune               00:47:51 18:01:55   02:06 11  03:06 12  10:11 13  19:53 12  30:24 10  37:32  8  41:42  7  45:43  9  47:25  9  47:51  9 00:47:51
     2649 OK AZIMUTS                                02:06 11  01:00 16  07:05 19  09:42  8  10:31  9  07:08 11  04:10 14  04:01 22  01:42 13  00:26 32
                                                    00:10     00:00     01:34     00:10     00:30     01:54     01:15     01:20     00:36     00:08   
 10. Didzis Čakārnis            00:48:44 16:30:37   02:19 19  03:21 19  08:58  7  18:39  5  31:16 11  38:20 10  42:47 10  46:46 10  48:23 10  48:44 10 00:48:44
     1214 Smiltene                                  02:19 19  01:02 19  05:37  4  09:41  7  12:37 20  07:04 10  04:27 18  03:59 21  01:37 11  00:21 16
                                                    00:23     00:02     00:06     00:09     02:36     01:50     01:32     01:18     00:31     00:03   
 11. Klāvs Riepnieks            00:49:00 17:06:00   01:36  2  02:14  1  07:28  1  18:45  6  28:58  5  39:22 14  43:38 13  47:16 12  48:44 11  49:00 11 00:49:00
     3687 Gaujiena                                  01:36  2  00:38  1  05:14  1  11:17 25  10:13  6  10:24 33  04:16 15  03:38 13  01:28  5  00:16  3
                                                   -00:20    -00:22    -00:17     01:45     00:12     05:10     01:21     00:57     00:22    -00:02   
 12. Mati Külaase               00:49:10 15:12:22   02:35 25  04:33 32  10:48 22  21:23 19  31:25 12  39:00 13  43:37 12  46:51 11  48:45 12  49:10 12 00:49:10
     3685 Võru                                      02:35 25  01:58 37  06:15 11  10:35 18  10:02  5  07:35 15  04:37 20  03:14  4  01:54 26  00:25 27
                                                    00:39     00:58     00:44     01:03     00:01     02:21     01:42     00:33     00:48     00:07   
 13. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:12 17:28:27   02:10 14  03:08 13  10:33 19  21:30 20  32:13 14  38:46 11  43:03 11  47:17 13  48:49 13  49:12 13 00:49:12
     2599 Võru                                      02:10 14  00:58 13  07:25 21  10:57 22  10:43 11  06:33  8  04:17 16  04:14 27  01:32  9  00:23 20
                                                    00:14    -00:02     01:54     01:25     00:42     01:19     01:22     01:33     00:26     00:05   
 14. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:50:42 17:05:26   02:08 12  02:49  5  10:04 11  20:27 15  33:13 18  39:50 15  44:47 14  48:24 14  50:28 14  50:42 14 00:50:42
        0 Jaunsardze                                02:08 12  00:41  2  07:15 20  10:23 14  12:46 24  06:37  9  04:57 28  03:37 12  02:04 29  00:14  2
                                                    00:12    -00:19     01:44     00:51     02:45     01:23     02:02     00:56     00:58    -00:04   
 15. Gunta Dudele               00:51:05 17:19:19   02:00  8  03:18 17  11:52 27  20:22 14  33:25 19  42:19 21  45:34 16  49:16 15  50:43 15  51:05 15 00:51:05
     1963 OK AZIMUTS                                02:00  8  01:18 31  08:34 28  08:30  3  13:03 29  08:54 26  03:15  5  03:42 15  01:27  4  00:22 17
                                                    00:04     00:18     03:03    -01:02     03:02     03:40     00:20     01:01     00:21     00:04   
 16. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:52:01 18:10:34   02:14 16  03:04 11  09:00  8  19:26 11  29:02  6  38:47 12  44:59 15  49:29 16  51:43 16  52:01 16 00:52:01
    17966 Võru                                      02:14 16  00:50  5  05:56  6  10:26 16  09:36  2  09:45 31  06:12 34  04:30 30  02:14 34  00:18  6
                                                    00:18    -00:10     00:25     00:54    -00:25     04:31     03:17     01:49     01:08     00:00   
 17. Hando Allmann              00:52:32 17:20:18   02:24 22  03:26 21  10:11 13  20:57 16  33:49 20  42:10 19  46:55 20  50:22 17  52:12 17  52:32 17 00:52:32
    16234 Võru                                      02:24 22  01:02 19  06:45 15  10:46 19  12:52 25  08:21 22  04:45 22  03:27  8  01:50 20  00:20 12
                                                    00:28     00:02     01:14     01:14     02:51     03:07     01:50     00:46     00:44     00:02   
 17. Alex Treier                00:52:32 17:20:19   02:24 22  03:19 18  10:06 12  20:57 16  33:53 21  42:13 20  47:02 21  50:22 17  52:12 17  52:32 17 00:52:32
    17963 Võru                                      02:24 22  00:55  9  06:47 16  10:51 21  12:56 27  08:20 21  04:49 24  03:20  5  01:50 20  00:20 12
                                                    00:28    -00:05     01:16     01:19     02:55     03:06     01:54     00:39     00:44     00:02   
 19. Saima Värton               00:52:51 15:50:07   02:47 30  04:12 30  10:23 16  20:13 13  31:39 13  40:44 17  46:34 18  50:37 20  52:28 19  52:51 19 00:52:51
      213 Kobras                                    02:47 30  01:25 32  06:11 10  09:50  9  11:26 15  09:05 28  05:50 30  04:03 23  01:51 23  00:23 20
                                                    00:51     00:25     00:40     00:18     01:25     03:51     02:55     01:22     00:45     00:05   
 20. Iveta Veļķere              00:52:55 15:50:31   02:29 24  03:39 24  10:26 17  21:51 21  34:28 23  41:44 18  46:16 17  50:34 19  52:28 19  52:55 20 00:52:55
     3700 Alūksne                                   02:29 24  01:10 26  06:47 16  11:25 26  12:37 20  07:16 12  04:32 19  04:18 28  01:54 26  00:27 34
                                                    00:33     00:10     01:16     01:53     02:36     02:02     01:37     01:37     00:48     00:09   
 21. Zanda Stabiņa              00:53:38 18:10:54   01:47  3  02:37  3  08:33  4  19:19 10  32:46 17  44:28 26  47:52 22  51:47 21  53:18 21  53:38 21 00:53:38
     1977 Jaunsardzes 218                           01:47  3  00:50  5  05:56  6  10:46 19  13:27 32  11:42 36  03:24  6  03:55 19  01:31  8  00:20 12
                                                   -00:09    -00:10     00:25     01:14     03:26     06:28     00:29     01:14     00:25     00:02   
 22. Anda Lejasblusa            00:54:24 17:51:42   02:04 10  03:40 25  11:14 23  22:55 25  35:09 24  43:04 22  46:42 19  52:13 22  54:02 22  54:24 22 00:54:24
     3695 ind.                                      02:04 10  01:36 33  07:34 23  11:41 28  12:14 19  07:55 19  03:38 10  05:31 38  01:49 19  00:22 17
                                                    00:08     00:36     02:03     02:09     02:13     02:41     00:43     02:50     00:43     00:04   
 23. Evita Zeile                00:55:42 17:52:53   02:16 18  03:16 15  10:47 21  21:56 22  34:06 22  43:04 22  49:07 24  53:12 24  55:17 23  55:42 23 00:55:42
     3605 EET Vidzeme                               02:16 18  01:00 16  07:31 22  11:09 23  12:10 18  08:58 27  06:03 33  04:05 24  02:05 30  00:25 27
                                                    00:20     00:00     02:00     01:37     02:09     03:44     03:08     01:24     00:59     00:07   
 24. Rudolf Mürk                00:55:48 18:01:23   02:15 17  03:17 16  13:17 29  23:34 28  36:14 27  44:08 25  48:55 23  53:03 23  55:23 24  55:48 24 00:55:48
     1064 Võru                                      02:15 17  01:02 19  10:00 34  10:17 13  12:40 22  07:54 18  04:47 23  04:08 25  02:20 36  00:25 27
                                                    00:19     00:02     04:29     00:45     02:39     02:40     01:52     01:27     01:14     00:07   
 25. Kaisa Kahre                00:56:33 17:10:53   04:03 36  04:59 34  11:33 25  22:59 26  35:58 26  43:21 24  49:21 25  54:37 25  56:16 25  56:33 25 00:56:33
    16894 Võru                                      04:03 36  00:56 10  06:34 12  11:26 27  12:59 28  07:23 14  06:00 32  05:16 35  01:39 12  00:17  5
                                                    02:07    -00:04     01:03     01:54     02:58     02:09     03:05     02:35     00:33    -00:01   
 26. Kristina Haug              00:56:45 16:32:47   02:55 31  04:35 33  15:11 35  25:34 30  38:18 30  44:46 27  50:24 27  54:42 26  56:26 26  56:45 26 00:56:45
     5043 Võru                                      02:55 31  01:40 34  10:36 36  10:23 14  12:44 23  06:28  7  05:38 29  04:18 28  01:44 15  00:19  8
                                                    00:59     00:40     05:05     00:51     02:43     01:14     02:43     01:37     00:38     00:01   
 27. Līga Lupkina               00:57:37 17:30:31   02:36 26  03:33 22  10:36 20  21:04 18  32:44 16  40:05 16  49:58 26  54:57 27  57:09 27  57:37 27 00:57:37
     3792 Balvi                                     02:36 26  00:57 11  07:03 18  10:28 17  11:40 16  07:21 13  09:53 36  04:59 34  02:12 32  00:28 36
                                                    00:40    -00:03     01:32     00:56     01:39     02:07     06:58     02:18     01:06     00:10   
 28. Gunārs Auseklis            00:58:01 16:13:38   02:19 19  03:34 23  11:36 26  25:19 29  37:05 29  48:30 29  52:04 29  55:49 28  57:36 28  58:01 28 00:58:01
     3601 Individuāli                               02:19 19  01:15 30  08:02 26  13:43 35  11:46 17  11:25 35  03:34  8  03:45 16  01:47 18  00:25 27
                                                    00:23     00:15     02:31     04:11     01:45     06:11     00:39     01:04     00:41     00:07   
 29. Ats Virumäe                00:59:05 18:23:28   02:11 15  03:23 20  11:18 24  22:27 23  35:21 25  46:23 28  51:02 28  56:18 29  58:39 29  59:05 29 00:59:05
     3803 Võru                                      02:11 15  01:12 29  07:55 25  11:09 23  12:54 26  11:02 34  04:39 21  05:16 35  02:21 37  00:26 32
                                                    00:15     00:12     02:24     01:37     02:53     05:48     01:44     02:35     01:15     00:08   
 30. Rolands Puriņš             00:59:46 17:54:05   02:42 29  04:25 31  12:18 28  28:59 35  40:02 31  49:40 31  53:23 31  57:19 30  59:21 30  59:46 30 00:59:46
        0 Aluksne                                   02:42 29  01:43 36  07:53 24  16:41 40  11:03 12  09:38 30  03:43 11  03:56 20  02:02 28  00:25 27
                                                    00:46     00:43     02:22     07:09     01:02     04:24     00:48     01:15     00:56     00:07   
 31. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:02 18:12:58   02:38 28  03:49 27  13:40 30  27:37 33  41:03 32  49:39 30  52:39 30  57:55 31  60:34 31  61:02 31 01:01:02
     4307 Võru                                      02:38 28  01:11 27  09:51 33  13:57 36  13:26 31  08:36 24  03:00  3  05:16 35  02:39 38  00:28 36
                                                    00:42     00:11     04:20     04:25     03:25     03:22     00:05     02:35     01:33     00:10   
 32. Ilze Dāve                  01:05:25 16:55:41   02:55 31  03:52 28  17:24 38  29:11 36  43:47 35  53:13 32  57:03 32  62:38 32  64:54 32  65:25 32 01:05:25
     3720 Gaujiena                                  02:55 31  00:57 11  13:32 40  11:47 29  14:36 35  09:26 29  03:50 13  05:35 39  02:16 35  00:31 38
                                                    00:59    -00:03     08:01     02:15     04:35     04:12     00:55     02:54     01:10     00:13   
 33. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:08:11 17:43:32   02:37 27  03:48 26  10:29 18  23:01 27  36:22 28  55:54 34  61:47 34  65:57 33  67:48 33  68:11 33 01:08:11
     2505 Seda                                      02:37 27  01:11 27  06:41 14  12:32 31  13:21 30  19:32 40  05:53 31  04:10 26  01:51 23  00:23 20
                                                    00:41     00:11     01:10     03:00     03:20     14:18     02:58     01:29     00:45     00:05   
 34. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:09:14 17:16:15   05:10 38  07:21 38  16:45 36  30:56 38  45:27 36  58:43 38  63:39 35  67:05 34  68:55 34  69:14 34 01:09:14
    20631 Võru                                      05:10 38  02:11 39  09:24 31  14:11 38  14:31 34  13:16 38  04:56 27  03:26  7  01:50 20  00:19  8
                                                    03:14     01:11     03:53     04:39     04:30     08:02     02:01     00:45     00:44     00:01   
 35. Karel Kuragin              01:09:18 17:16:14   05:08 37  07:23 39  16:51 37  30:55 37  45:36 37  58:47 39  63:41 36  67:16 35  68:58 35  69:18 35 01:09:18
    15707 Võru                                      05:08 37  02:15 40  09:28 32  14:04 37  14:41 36  13:11 37  04:54 25  03:35 10  01:42 13  00:20 12
                                                    03:12     01:15     03:57     04:32     04:40     07:57     01:59     00:54     00:36     00:02   
 36. Heli Viks                  01:10:06 17:18:27   03:24 34  05:28 36  14:13 31  28:27 34  42:47 33  56:36 35  61:31 33  67:20 36  69:32 36  70:06 36 01:10:06
     5017 Võru                                      03:24 34  02:04 38  08:45 29  14:14 39  14:20 33  13:49 39  04:55 26  05:49 40  02:12 32  00:34 40
                                                    01:28     01:04     03:14     04:42     04:19     08:35     02:00     03:08     01:06     00:16   
 37. Krista Kõlli               01:11:11 16:28:40   03:36 35  05:16 35  14:18 32  27:33 32  43:18 34  53:24 33  64:10 37  68:53 37  70:44 37  71:11 37 01:11:11
    15393 Võru                                      03:36 35  01:40 34  09:02 30  13:15 32  15:45 37  10:06 32  10:46 37  04:43 33  01:51 23  00:27 34
                                                    01:40     00:40     03:31     03:43     05:44     04:52     07:51     02:02     00:45     00:09   
 38. Kristi Valk                01:20:50 18:18:07   06:27 40  07:29 40  19:03 40  32:38 40  49:34 39  58:10 37  72:23 39  76:58 39  80:27 39  80:50 38 01:20:50
    22588 Vastseliina                               06:27 40  01:02 19  11:34 37  13:35 34  16:56 38  08:36 24  14:13 39  04:35 31  03:29 40  00:23 20
                                                    04:31     00:02     06:03     04:03     06:55     03:22     11:18     01:54     02:23     00:05   
 39. Daisy Tamm                 01:20:51 18:18:19   06:13 39  07:15 37  18:54 39  32:28 39  49:25 38  57:56 36  72:20 38  76:55 38  80:19 38  80:51 39 01:20:51
        0 Vastseliina                               06:13 39  01:02 19  11:39 38  13:34 33  16:57 39  08:31 23  14:24 40  04:35 31  03:24 39  00:32 39
                                                    04:17     00:02     06:08     04:02     06:56     03:17     11:29     01:54     02:18     00:14   
 40. Jānis Kubuliņš             01:33:07 18:03:38   03:04 33  04:03 29  14:34 33  26:28 31  64:53 40  73:05 40  86:47 40  90:36 40  92:45 40  93:07 40 01:33:07
     5147 Grundzāle                                 03:04 33  00:59 15  10:31 35  11:54 30  38:25 40  08:12 20  13:42 38  03:49 17  02:09 31  00:22 17
                                                    01:08    -00:01     05:00     02:22     28:24     02:58     10:47     01:08     01:03     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       01:29     00:38     05:14     07:58     09:09     05:14     02:55     02:41     01:06     00:13   00:36:37

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,VH,M65,N50,N55,N65,SC,VC,SH): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Armands Lūkins             00:18:09 17:44:15   01:54  1  03:24  1  05:10  1  06:33  3  09:55  2  13:19  2  16:31  2  17:50  1  18:09  1 00:18:09
     3703 Lejasciems                                01:54  1  01:30  2  01:46  2  01:23 15  03:22  2  03:24  2  03:12  4  01:19  3  00:19  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:20:55 17:18:22   02:16  5  04:04  5  06:03  4  07:05  4  11:02  3  15:07  3  18:49  3  20:36  2  20:55  2 00:20:55
     3762 Gaujiena                                  02:16  5  01:48  6  01:59  3  01:02 10  03:57  5  04:05  7  03:42  9  01:47  9  00:19  6
                                                    00:22     00:18     00:13    -00:21     00:35     00:41     00:30     00:28     00:00   
  3. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:22:35 15:46:01   02:40  8  04:47  8  07:05  7  08:00  5  11:56  4  16:56  4  19:53  4  22:12  3  22:35  3 00:22:35
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:40  8  02:07 13  02:18  9  00:55  6  03:56  4  05:00  8  02:57  2  02:19 11  00:23 13
                                                    00:46     00:37     00:32    -00:28     00:34     01:36    -00:15     01:00     00:04   
  4. Normunds Vartukapteinis    00:22:39 18:07:14   02:02  2  03:50  3  05:32  2  06:20  1  09:24  1  12:46  1  15:46  1  22:22  4  22:39  4 00:22:39
        0 Aluksne                                   02:02  2  01:48  6  01:42  1  00:48  2  03:04  1  03:22  1  03:00  3  06:36 30  00:17  2
                                                    00:08     00:18    -00:04    -00:35    -00:18    -00:02    -00:12     05:17    -00:02   
  5. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:22:50 18:00:48   02:05  3  03:36  2  05:41  3  06:28  2  12:07  5  18:27  7  21:17  5  22:30  5  22:50  5 00:22:50
     5049 Grundzāle                                 02:05  3  01:31  3  02:05  4  00:47  1  05:39  8  06:20 19  02:50  1  01:13  1  00:20  9
                                                    00:11     00:01     00:19    -00:36     02:17     02:56    -00:22    -00:06     00:01   
  6. Mairis Rāts                00:23:39 18:22:15   03:45 14  05:08 10  09:48 16  10:44 15  14:25  8  18:23  6  22:05  6  23:23  6  23:39  6 00:23:39
     3735 Veclaicene                                03:45 14  01:23  1  04:40 26  00:56  7  03:41  3  03:58  6  03:42  9  01:18  2  00:16  1
                                                    01:51    -00:07     02:54    -00:27     00:19     00:34     00:30    -00:01    -00:03   
  7. Juris Zaķis                00:24:14 16:55:50   02:43  9  04:44  7  06:58  6  08:16  7  13:00  6  18:14  5  22:15  7  23:50  7  24:14  7 00:24:14
     3772 OK Pūznis                                 02:43  9  02:01 11  02:14  8  01:18 13  04:44  7  05:14 11  04:01 11  01:35  4  00:24 15
                                                    00:49     00:31     00:28    -00:05     01:22     01:50     00:49     00:16     00:05   
  8. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:25:41 16:54:34   03:56 15  05:58 14  08:18 11  09:40 12  14:21  7  19:26 10  23:36  8  25:18  8  25:41  8 00:25:41
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  03:56 15  02:02 12  02:20 10  01:22 14  04:41  6  05:05  9  04:10 13  01:42  5  00:23 13
                                                    02:02     00:32     00:34    -00:01     01:19     01:41     00:58     00:23     00:04   
  9. Laila Uiska                00:27:53 17:44:16   02:17  6  04:13  6  06:26  5  08:10  6  16:04 13  21:24 11  25:01  9  27:36  9  27:53  9 00:27:53
     3704 Lejasciems                                02:17  6  01:56 10  02:13  7  01:44 23  07:54 22  05:20 12  03:37  7  02:35 16  00:17  2
                                                    00:23     00:26     00:27     00:21     04:32     01:56     00:25     01:16    -00:02   
 10. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:28:04 18:01:52   04:07 17  05:48 12  07:54  9  08:50  8  15:00 11  18:52  8  26:01 11  27:46 10  28:04 10 00:28:04
     5004 OK Azimuts:S10                            04:07 17  01:41  4  02:06  5  00:56  7  06:10 13  03:52  4  07:09 29  01:45  8  00:18  4
                                                    02:13     00:11     00:20    -00:27     02:48     00:28     03:57     00:26    -00:01   
 11. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:28:07 18:01:50   04:06 16  05:48 12  07:57 10  08:51  9  14:57 10  18:53  9  26:05 12  27:49 11  28:07 11 00:28:07
     5047 Grundzāle                                 04:06 16  01:42  5  02:09  6  00:54  4  06:06 12  03:56  5  07:12 30  01:44  6  00:18  4
                                                    02:12     00:12     00:23    -00:29     02:44     00:32     04:00     00:25    -00:01   
 12. Atis Anže                  00:28:39 17:10:08   03:00 10  05:11 11  07:42  8  09:09 10  14:54  9  21:40 13  25:49 10  28:15 12  28:39 12 00:28:39
     3616 OK Pūznis                                 03:00 10  02:11 14  02:31 12  01:27 16  05:45  9  06:46 25  04:09 12  02:26 13  00:24 15
                                                    01:06     00:41     00:45     00:04     02:23     03:22     00:57     01:07     00:05   
 13. Sanita Sproge              00:28:53 17:34:05   03:08 11  06:00 15  08:23 12  09:28 11  15:15 12  21:25 12  26:45 13  28:29 13  28:53 13 00:28:53
        0 Aluksne/Ape                               03:08 11  02:52 16  02:23 11  01:05 12  05:47 10  06:10 16  05:20 22  01:44  6  00:24 15
                                                    01:14     01:22     00:37    -00:18     02:25     02:46     02:08     00:25     00:05   
 14. Anita Laanejõe             00:30:55 16:37:38   02:39  7  05:05  9  08:33 13  10:21 14  18:03 14  23:28 14  27:03 14  30:36 14  30:55 14 00:30:55
    18504 Võru                                      02:39  7  02:26 15  03:28 21  01:48 24  07:42 20  05:25 14  03:35  6  03:33 23  00:19  6
                                                    00:45     00:56     01:42     00:25     04:20     02:01     00:23     02:14     00:00   
 15. Valters Mamedovs           00:33:38 17:05:10   04:35 18  07:45 17  11:16 17  13:52 17  19:57 15  25:53 15  30:35 15  33:17 15  33:38 15 00:33:38
        0 Gulbene                                   04:35 18  03:10 20  03:31 22  02:36 28  06:05 11  05:56 15  04:42 18  02:42 18  00:21 12
                                                    02:41     01:40     01:45     01:13     02:43     02:32     01:30     01:23     00:02   
 16. Helle Mürk                 00:36:24 17:03:52   03:37 13  06:35 16  09:43 15  11:13 16  21:21 16  27:53 16  33:12 17  35:51 16  36:24 16 00:36:24
      740 Võru                                      03:37 13  02:58 18  03:08 18  01:30 18  10:08 24  06:32 21  05:19 21  02:39 17  00:33 23
                                                    01:43     01:28     01:22     00:07     06:46     03:08     02:07     01:20     00:14   
 17. Karmo Tisler               00:37:28 18:12:40   05:27 19  08:44 18  14:24 19  15:20 19  23:28 17  28:39 17  32:51 16  36:43 17  37:28 17 00:37:28
    18432 Võru                                      05:27 19  03:17 23  05:40 30  00:56  7  08:08 23  05:11 10  04:12 14  03:52 27  00:45 28
                                                    03:33     01:47     03:54    -00:27     04:46     01:47     01:00     02:33     00:26   
 18. Megija Lukjanoviča         00:39:28 17:32:45   07:58 22  11:47 23  17:00 23  19:44 23  27:37 19  32:58 19  36:36 18  39:08 18  39:28 18 00:39:28
        0 Aluksne/Ape                               07:58 22  03:49 29  05:13 29  02:44 29  07:53 21  05:21 13  03:38  8  02:32 15  00:20  9
                                                    06:04     02:19     03:27     01:21     04:31     01:57     00:26     01:13     00:01   
 19. Dina Kaupe                 00:39:58 18:47:44   10:34 24  12:26 24  15:38 21  16:30 20  23:34 18  31:51 18  37:11 19  39:38 19  39:58 19 00:39:58
     1976 OK AZIMUTS                                10:34 24  01:52  9  03:12 19  00:52  3  07:04 18  08:17 26  05:20 22  02:27 14  00:20  9
                                                    08:40     00:22     01:26    -00:31     03:42     04:53     02:08     01:08     00:01   
 20. Daniela Brikmane           00:46:48 17:05:07   02:08  4  03:59  4  09:05 14  09:59 13  38:02 30  41:49 26  45:19 25            46:48 20 00:46:48
     5102 Bilska                                    02:08  4  01:51  8  05:06 28  00:54  4  28:03 31  03:47  3  03:30  5                    
                                                    00:14     00:21     03:20    -00:29     24:41     00:23     00:18                       
 21. Raimonds Bleiferts         00:47:20 17:40:36   17:34 28  20:59 28  23:39 27  25:12 27  32:10 20  38:24 20  43:13 20  46:33 20  47:20 21 00:47:20
        0 Võru                                      17:34 28  03:25 24  02:40 13  01:33 22  06:58 16  06:14 17  04:49 19  03:20 20  00:47 29
                                                    15:40     01:55     00:54     00:10     03:36     02:50     01:37     02:01     00:28   
 22. Frank McCurig              00:47:35 17:40:29   17:29 27  20:57 27  23:50 28  25:21 28  32:27 21  39:11 24  43:31 21  47:06 23  47:35 22 00:47:35
        0 Scotland                                  17:29 27  03:28 25  02:53 17  01:31 19  07:06 19  06:44 24  04:20 15  03:35 24  00:29 21
                                                    15:35     01:58     01:07     00:08     03:44     03:20     01:08     02:16     00:10   
 23. Jordan Lee                 00:47:41 17:40:24   17:40 29  21:11 29  24:03 29  25:32 29  32:34 24  39:01 21  43:51 24  47:06 23  47:41 23 00:47:41
        0 Scotland                                  17:40 29  03:31 27  02:52 16  01:29 17  07:02 17  06:27 20  04:50 20  03:15 19  00:35 24
                                                    15:46     02:01     01:06     00:06     03:40     03:03     01:38     01:56     00:16   
 24. Marc Morrison              00:47:44 17:40:16   17:45 31  21:15 30  24:06 30  25:38 30  32:32 22  39:07 23  43:37 23  47:05 21  47:44 24 00:47:44
        0 Scotland                                  17:45 31  03:30 26  02:51 14  01:32 21  06:54 14  06:35 23  04:30 17  03:28 21  00:39 25
                                                    15:51     02:00     01:05     00:09     03:32     03:11     01:18     02:09     00:20   
 25. Aigar Piho                 00:47:48 17:40:13   17:43 30  21:16 31  24:07 31  25:38 30  32:32 22  39:05 22  43:34 22  47:05 21  47:48 25 00:47:48
    22281 SK Taevatäht                              17:43 30  03:33 28  02:51 14  01:31 19  06:54 14  06:33 22  04:29 16  03:31 22  00:43 27
                                                    15:49     02:03     01:05     00:08     03:32     03:09     01:17     02:12     00:24   
 26. Olev Piirisild             00:48:35 17:52:33   03:31 12  11:05 20  15:29 20  16:31 21  34:17 26  40:35 25  46:02 26  48:11 25  48:35 26 00:48:35
    15278 Võru                                      03:31 12  07:34 31  04:24 25  01:02 10  17:46 28  06:18 18  05:27 24  02:09 10  00:24 15
                                                    01:37     06:04     02:38    -00:21     14:24     02:54     02:15     00:50     00:05   
 27. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:55:07 18:01:12   06:54 20  09:46 19  13:06 18  15:05 18  37:09 29  46:38 28  52:12 28  54:35 26  55:07 27 00:55:07
     3697 Lattelecom                                06:54 20  02:52 16  03:20 20  01:59 25  22:04 30  09:29 27  05:34 25  02:23 12  00:32 22
                                                    05:00     01:22     01:34     00:36     18:42     06:05     02:22     01:04     00:13   
 28. Alarich Paas               00:56:52 17:17:21   07:37 21  11:34 22  16:29 22  19:03 22  33:42 25  44:42 27  51:37 27  56:25 27  56:52 28 00:56:52
    22824 Võru KG                                   07:37 21  03:57 30  04:55 27  02:34 27  14:39 26  11:00 28  06:55 27  04:48 29  00:27 20
                                                    05:43     02:27     03:09     01:11     11:17     07:36     03:43     03:29     00:08   
 29. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:00:43 17:13:46   10:51 25  14:07 25  18:09 24  21:25 25  35:55 27  49:10 29  56:29 30  60:18 28  60:43 29 01:00:43
    22392 VKrG                                      10:51 25  03:16 21  04:02 23  03:16 31  14:30 25  13:15 31  07:19 31  03:49 25  00:25 19
                                                    08:57     01:46     02:16     01:53     11:08     09:51     04:07     02:30     00:06   
 30. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:01:12 17:13:46   10:53 26  14:09 26  18:17 25  21:24 24  36:09 28  49:14 30  56:22 29  60:25 29  61:12 30 01:01:12
    22298 Võru                                      10:53 26  03:16 21  04:08 24  03:07 30  14:45 27  13:05 30  07:08 28  04:03 28  00:47 29
                                                    08:59     01:46     02:22     01:44     11:23     09:41     03:56     02:44     00:28   
 31. Marianne Hermann           01:08:50 17:41:47   08:29 23  11:32 21  21:41 26  23:40 26  45:30 31  57:56 31  64:19 31  68:10 30  68:50 31 01:08:50
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:29 23  03:03 19  10:09 31  01:59 25  21:50 29  12:26 29  06:23 26  03:51 26  00:40 26
                                                    06:35     01:33     08:23     00:36     18:28     09:02     03:11     02:32     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                       01:54     01:23     01:42     00:47     03:04     03:22     02:50     01:13     00:16   00:16:31

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:10:17 17:04:42   02:07  4  03:53  2  05:18  1  07:20  1  09:58  1  10:17  1 00:10:17
     4039 Gaujiena                                  02:07  4  01:46  1  01:25  1  02:02  1  02:38  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:10:20 17:12:54   02:00  2  04:01  3  05:37  3  07:50  3  10:01  2  10:20  2 00:10:20
     4041 Gaujiena                                  02:00  2  02:01  3  01:36  3  02:13  2  02:11  1  00:19  1
                                                   -00:07     00:15     00:11     00:11    -00:27     00:00   
  3. Matīss Kalniņš             00:10:50 18:46:06   01:52  1  03:49  1  05:23  2  07:45  2  10:28  3  10:50  3 00:10:50
     5122 Grundzāle                                 01:52  1  01:57  2  01:34  2  02:22  4  02:43  3  00:22  3
                                                   -00:15     00:11     00:09     00:20     00:05     00:03   
  4. Agnija Kalēja              00:11:57 18:47:04   02:02  3  04:04  4  05:58  4  08:35  4  11:31  4  11:57  4 00:11:57
     5153 Grundzāle                                 02:02  3  02:02  4  01:54  5  02:37  5  02:56  4  00:26  8
                                                   -00:05     00:16     00:29     00:35     00:18     00:07   
  5. Kitija Abula               00:12:21 18:46:28   02:15  5  04:54  5  06:47  5  09:00  5  11:57  5  12:21  5 00:12:21
     5097 Grundzāle                                 02:15  5  02:39  7  01:53  4  02:13  2  02:57  5  00:24  4
                                                    00:08     00:53     00:28     00:11     00:19     00:05   
  6. Marta Kalniņa              00:16:45 17:15:12   05:06 17  07:35 12  10:02 12  12:54  6  16:19  6  16:45  6 00:16:45
     4045 Gaujiena                                  05:06 17  02:29  5  02:27  9  02:52  6  03:25  6  00:26  8
                                                    02:59     00:43     01:02     00:50     00:47     00:07   
  7. Megija Tralla              00:17:00 17:14:53   05:15 19  07:49 17  09:57  9  13:01  7  16:36  7  17:00  7 00:17:00
     4047 Gaujiena                                  05:15 19  02:34  6  02:08  6  03:04  8  03:35  7  00:24  4
                                                    03:08     00:48     00:43     01:02     00:57     00:05   
  8. Franka Gelencser           00:19:49 18:19:13   03:26  7  06:37  6  09:29  6  15:04  9  19:24  8  19:49  8 00:19:49
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            03:26  7  03:11 13  02:52 13  05:35 23  04:20 10  00:25  6
                                                    01:19     01:25     01:27     03:33     01:42     00:06   
  9. Lukas Siegert              00:20:08 17:06:16   05:06 17  07:51 18  10:58 19  15:47 19  19:43 10  20:08  9 00:20:08
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:06 17  02:45  8  03:07 21  04:49 15  03:56  8  00:25  6
                                                    02:59     00:59     01:42     02:47     01:18     00:06   
 10. Ciara Simson               00:20:17 18:19:11   03:30  8  07:07  9  09:53  8  15:09 11  19:35  9  20:17 10 00:20:17
        0 Vastseliina SK                            03:30  8  03:37 15  02:46 10  05:16 19  04:26 11  00:42 15
                                                    01:23     01:51     01:21     03:14     01:48     00:23   
 11. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:21 17:06:01   04:40 14  07:41 14  10:04 13  14:48  8  19:52 12  20:21 11 00:20:21
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            04:40 14  03:01 11  02:23  7  04:44 13  05:04 14  00:29 10
                                                    02:33     01:15     00:58     02:42     02:26     00:10   
 12. Emilie Gelencser           00:20:32 18:19:22   03:37 12  06:37  6  09:46  7  15:17 13  19:50 11  20:32 12 00:20:32
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            03:37 12  03:00 10  03:09 22  05:31 22  04:33 12  00:42 15
                                                    01:30     01:14     01:44     03:29     01:55     00:23   
 13. Mariliis Tuvike            00:20:34 18:19:15   03:25  6  06:39  8  10:21 14  15:43 18  19:56 13  20:34 13 00:20:34
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            03:25  6  03:14 14  03:42 24  05:22 21  04:13  9  00:38 14
                                                    01:18     01:28     02:17     03:20     01:35     00:19   
 14. Kairi Oru                  00:21:09 18:19:30   03:33 11  07:35 12  10:00 10  15:18 14  20:20 14  21:09 14 00:21:09
    22826 Võru                                      03:33 11  04:02 21  02:25  8  05:18 20  05:02 13  00:49 19
                                                    01:26     02:16     01:00     03:16     02:24     00:30   
 15. Brigita Oru                00:21:12 18:19:26   03:31  9  07:13 10  10:00 10  15:04  9  20:22 15  21:12 15 00:21:12
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            03:31  9  03:42 18  02:47 11  05:04 18  05:18 15  00:50 20
                                                    01:24     01:56     01:22     03:02     02:40     00:31   
 16. Teele Lõiv                 00:21:48 17:06:10   04:43 15  07:41 14  10:30 16  15:14 12  21:15 16  21:48 16 00:21:48
    22828 Võru                                      04:43 15  02:58  9  02:49 12  04:44 13  06:01 18  00:33 13
                                                    02:36     01:12     01:24     02:42     03:23     00:14   
 17. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:22:11 17:06:11   05:26 20  09:07 20  12:05 20  15:57 20  21:15 16  22:11 17 00:22:11
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            05:26 20  03:41 16  02:58 16  03:52 10  05:18 15  00:56 22
                                                    03:19     01:55     01:33     01:50     02:40     00:37   
 17. Steven Kalve               00:22:11 17:06:11   05:26 20  09:07 20  12:05 20  15:57 20  21:15 16  22:11 17 00:22:11
        0 Vastseliina SK                            05:26 20  03:41 16  02:58 16  03:52 10  05:18 15  00:56 22
                                                    03:19     01:55     01:33     01:50     02:40     00:37   
 19. Marvet Oru                 00:22:27 18:19:35   03:32 10  07:27 11  10:27 15  15:22 15  21:33 19  22:27 19 00:22:27
        0 Vastseliina SK                            03:32 10  03:55 19  03:00 18  04:55 16  06:11 20  00:54 21
                                                    01:25     02:09     01:35     02:53     03:33     00:35   
 20. Mia-Brit Oru               00:22:46 18:19:17   03:45 13  07:43 16  10:47 17  15:42 17  21:50 20  22:46 20 00:22:46
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            03:45 13  03:58 20  03:04 20  04:55 16  06:08 19  00:56 22
                                                    01:38     02:12     01:39     02:53     03:30     00:37   
 21. Aleks Siegert              00:23:06 17:06:02   04:47 16  07:54 19  10:56 18  15:24 16  22:07 21  23:06 21 00:23:06
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            04:47 16  03:07 12  03:02 19  04:28 12  06:43 23  00:59 25
                                                    02:40     01:21     01:37     02:26     04:05     00:40   
 22. Madis Mäesaar              00:23:36 17:06:22   05:27 22  09:30 22  13:17 22  16:27 22  22:53 22  23:36 22 00:23:36
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            05:27 22  04:03 22  03:47 25  03:10  9  06:26 21  00:43 17
                                                    03:20     02:17     02:22     01:08     03:48     00:24   
 23. Mehis Moor                 00:24:07 17:05:56   05:31 23  09:57 23  13:45 23  16:45 23  23:21 23  24:07 23 00:24:07
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            05:31 23  04:26 23  03:48 26  03:00  7  06:36 22  00:46 18
                                                    03:24     02:40     02:23     00:58     03:58     00:27   
 24. Henri Israel               00:33:24 18:04:07   06:00 24  12:15 24  15:07 24  21:52 24  32:54 24  33:24 24 00:33:24
        0 Võru                                      06:00 24  06:15 24  02:52 13  06:45 24  11:02 25  00:30 11
                                                    03:53     04:29     01:27     04:43     08:24     00:11   
 24. Enri Israel                00:33:24 18:04:07   06:00 24  12:15 24  15:07 24  21:52 24  32:54 24  33:24 24 00:33:24
        0 Võru                                      06:00 24  06:15 24  02:52 13  06:45 24  11:02 25  00:30 11
                                                    03:53     04:29     01:27     04:43     08:24     00:11   
 26. Remi Israel                00:35:11 18:04:05   06:09 26  12:25 26  16:04 26  23:26 26  34:01 26  35:11 26 00:35:11
        0 Võru                                      06:09 26  06:16 26  03:39 23  07:22 26  10:35 24  01:10 26
                                                    04:02     04:30     02:14     05:20     07:57     00:51   
  Ideal time:                                       01:52     01:46     01:25     02:02     02:11     00:19   00:09:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2015.05.07. 8:24:30 OK ALUKSNE