"HORIZONTS- 2015" 15.kārta

2015.09.15.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Viesturs Dandens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA]
[SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 22 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts 00:52:32
 2.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:07:20 +14:48
 3.  4009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS     01:08:16 +15:44
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      01:17:23 +24:51
 5.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:27:02 +34:30
V35 Course (1): 22 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena   00:47:06
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:54:32 +07:26
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:02:33 +15:27
V18 Course (1): 22 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3610 Armands Kļečetņikovs      Baisie eži 01:54:51
VB Course (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4019 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS     00:45:06
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:49:53 +04:47
 3.  4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS     00:52:57 +07:51
 4.  5121 Gaidars Caune             Vireši     01:14:43 +29:37
V45 Course (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene   00:52:19
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:58:31 +06:12
 3.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne    01:09:01 +16:42
 4.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:20:26 +28:07
V16 Course (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze 01:01:28
SA Course (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:57:02
SB Course (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:55:16
S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:58:17
S16 Course (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 00:54:37
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:56:46 +02:09
 3.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena   00:57:54 +03:17
S45 Course (4): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:52:08
 2.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:24:09 +32:01
V55 Course (4): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:42:40
V14 Course (4): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3653 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze 00:59:22
S55 Course (5): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:49:02
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:47:33
VH Course (6): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:31:50
 2.  4022 Andis Birznieks           NBS KS     00:31:59 +00:09
 3.     0 Ernests Olders            OK Alūksne 00:46:46 +14:56
 4.     0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 00:46:47 +14:57
SH Course (6): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:36:44
 2.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:43:52 +07:08
 3.     0 Gunita Ķelpe              Gaujiena   00:45:27 +08:43
 4.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   00:54:13 +17:29
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena   00:20:26
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena   00:23:12 +02:46
 3.     0 Ginters Ķelps             OK Azimuts 00:26:41 +06:15
 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:38:11 +17:45
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena   00:40:19
V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena   00:15:52
S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:24:42
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:30:30 +05:48
 3.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena   00:48:17 +23:35
#1 Course (VA,V35,V18): 22 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena  V35      00:47:06
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AzimutsVA       00:52:32 +05:26
 3.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:54:32 +07:26
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      01:02:33 +15:27
 5.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA       01:07:20 +20:14
 6.  4009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS    VA       01:08:16 +21:10
 7.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       01:17:23 +30:17
 8.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VA       01:27:02 +39:56
 9.  3610 Armands Kļečetņikovs      Baisie ežiV18      01:54:51 +67:45
#2 Course (VB,V45,V16,SA,S18): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4019 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS    VB       00:45:06
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:49:53 +04:47
 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene  V45      00:52:19 +07:13
 4.  4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS    VB       00:52:57 +07:51
 5.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       00:57:02 +11:56
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:58:31 +13:25
 7.     0 Kaspars Briedītis         JaunsardzeV16      01:01:28 +16:22
 8.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne   V45      01:09:01 +23:55
 9.  5121 Gaidars Caune             Vireši    VB       01:14:43 +29:37
10.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:20:26 +35:20
#3 Course (SB,S35,S16): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeS16      00:54:37
 2.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SB       00:55:16 +00:39
 3.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:56:46 +02:09
 4.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena  S16      00:57:54 +03:17
 5.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S35      00:58:17 +03:40
#4 Course (S45,V55,V14): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55      00:42:40
 2.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:52:08 +09:28
 3.  3653 Jānis Šķirpāns            JaunsardzeV14      00:59:22 +16:42
 4.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      01:24:09 +41:29
#5 Course (S55,S14,V65): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:47:33
 2.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55      00:49:02 +01:29
#6 Course (VH,SH,S65): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:31:50
 2.  4022 Andis Birznieks           NBS KS    VH       00:31:59 +00:09
 3.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  SH       00:36:44 +04:54
 4.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:43:52 +12:02
 5.     0 Gunita Ķelpe              Gaujiena  SH       00:45:27 +13:37
 6.     0 Ernests Olders            OK AlūksneVH       00:46:46 +14:56
 7.     0 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVH       00:46:47 +14:57
 8.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SH       00:54:13 +22:23
#7 Course (V12,S12): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena  V12      00:20:26
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena  V12      00:23:12 +02:46
 3.     0 Ginters Ķelps             OK AzimutsV12      00:26:41 +06:15
 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V12      00:38:11 +17:45
 5.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena  S12      00:40:19 +19:53
#8 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena  V10      00:15:52
 2.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:24:42 +08:50
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:30:30 +14:38
 4.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena  S10      00:48:17 +32:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2015.09.15. 19:38:06 OK ALUKSNE