AZIMUTS 2014, 12. kārta, Niedrāja ezers

13.08.2014
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [SA] [SB] [SC] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC] [VH]

VA Distance (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:11
 2.  1992 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts    00:53:03 +00:52
 3.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle  00:54:59 +02:48
 4.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts    00:55:46 +03:35
 5.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts    00:56:47 +04:36
 6.  4019 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS     00:58:47 +06:36
 7.     0 Fred Needo                Võru       01:01:58 +09:47
 8.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 01:05:24 +13:13
 9.  2640 Māris Veliks              Makita Val 01:09:35 +17:24
10.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  01:13:06 +20:55
11.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 01:19:58 +27:47
     3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne    DQ      
     1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  DQ      
V35 Distance (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena   00:51:40
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka      00:58:58 +07:18
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:02:49 +11:09
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:06:51 +15:11
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts 01:07:51 +16:11
 6.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:10:56 +19:16
 7.     0 Allan Terve               Võru       01:12:48 +21:08
 8.     0 Janek Orro                Võru       01:12:52 +21:12
V18 Distance (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jēkabs Knēts              Meridiāns  01:03:59
VB Distance (2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Agris Peipiņš             Meridiāns  00:52:26
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:56:30 +04:04
 3.  5050 Oskars Mucenieks          OK AZIMUTS 00:59:31 +07:05
 4.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS 01:06:56 +14:30
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:11:11 +18:45
 6.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:12:00 +19:34
 7.  5065 Kalvis Punte                         01:13:16 +20:50
        0 Markus Puusepp            Võru       DQ      
V45 Distance (2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:51:28
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl 00:52:28 +01:00
 3.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           Jaunpiebal 00:54:36 +03:08
 4.     0 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:57:34 +06:06
 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK Azimuts 00:58:07 +06:39
 6.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:03:04 +11:36
 7.     0 Andy Karjus               Võru       01:04:49 +13:21
 8.     0 Madis Haug                Võru       01:08:28 +17:00
 9.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži 01:09:58 +18:30
10.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Balvi      01:11:35 +20:07
11.     0 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       01:15:29 +24:01
SA Distance (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:49:26
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts 00:51:52 +02:26
 3.     0 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:54:42 +05:16
 4.     0 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  00:58:03 +08:37
 5.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts    00:58:11 +08:45
 6.     0 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:58:26 +09:00
 7.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts 00:58:29 +09:03
 8.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:03:46 +14:20
 9.     0 Ilze Pužule               Burkānciem 01:07:42 +18:16
10.  1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v 01:24:38 +35:12
        0 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       DQ      
V55 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:38
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane   00:51:32 +01:54
 3.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  01:08:47 +19:09
 4.  5099 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:25:22 +35:44
V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Putnis            OK Pūznis  00:46:36
 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV        01:11:47 +25:11
 3.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle  01:26:01 +39:25
        0 Lauri Pähn                Võru       DQ      
        0 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      DQ      
S35 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:14:24
 2.  3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi      01:15:13 +00:49
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1919 Ilze Spalviņa             Azimuts    00:46:32
 2.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        00:57:17 +10:45
 3.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem 01:04:00 +17:28
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS 01:11:53 +25:21
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:48:31
 2.  3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis  00:53:54 +05:23
 3.  3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga 00:53:59 +05:28
 4.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:56:28 +07:57
 5.     0 Ellen Lembra              Võru       00:57:58 +09:27
 6.  1941 Vēsma Selga               OK Azimuts 00:58:10 +09:39
 7.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:59:26 +10:55
 8.     0 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:01:44 +13:13
 9.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:06:18 +17:47
10.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:12:14 +23:43
11.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:18:59 +30:28
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle  01:08:48
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS 01:11:12 +02:24
VC Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ         00:32:53
 2.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              ind        00:35:03 +02:10
 3.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:39:29 +06:36
 4.     0 Gaidars Caune             Viereši    00:40:56 +08:03
 5.  2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga 00:49:38 +16:45
 6.     0 Igors Bušs                Meridiāns  00:53:02 +20:09
V14 Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle  00:36:31
 2.     0 Kristers Usars            RJCJD      00:40:04 +03:33
 3.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle  00:40:15 +03:44
 4.     0 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:41:56 +05:25
 5.     0 Alex Treier               OK Voru    00:42:02 +05:31
V65 Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:43:19
 2.     0 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:45:01 +01:42
 3.     0 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:45:36 +02:17
 4.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda       00:45:50 +02:31
 5.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:47:28 +04:09
 6.     0 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:47:49 +04:30
 7.  2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma     00:48:42 +05:23
 8.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors    00:55:59 +12:40
 9.  4427 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns  00:57:43 +14:24
S55 Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal 00:42:36
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:57:20 +14:44
 3.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:01:26 +18:50
VH Distance (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Lejinieks         NBSKS      00:40:07
 2.  3669 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts  00:42:24 +02:17
 3.     0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:53:05 +12:58
 4.     0 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes  00:53:35 +13:28
 5.     0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Alūksne    00:54:19 +14:12
SC Distance (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:43:58
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri 00:45:44 +01:46
 3.  5062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene   00:46:15 +02:17
 4.     0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva      00:58:53 +14:55
 5.  5071 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:01:13 +17:15
S14 Distance (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts 00:31:50
 2.     0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:35:32 +03:42
 3.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena   00:35:57 +04:07
 4.     0 Kaisa Kahre               OK Voru    00:42:46 +10:56
 5.     0 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:43:39 +11:49
 6.     0 Signe Kallion             Võru       00:44:08 +12:18
 7.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska     00:47:56 +16:06
S65 Distance (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:56:17
SH Distance (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Alūksne -  00:59:05
 2.     0 Ilze Celemberga           Gaujiena   01:18:17 +19:12
S12 Distance (7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:27:05
 2.     0 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:27:09 +00:04
V12 Distance (7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena   00:26:38
 2.     0 Niks Lārmanis             Gaujiena   00:28:10 +01:32
 3.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:30:13 +03:35
 4.     0 Janar Saks                Võru       00:31:05 +04:27
 5.     0 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       00:38:23 +11:45
 6.     0 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:39:35 +12:57
S10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle  00:09:45
 2.  5009 Dita Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTS 00:16:05 +06:20
 3.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:17:28 +07:43
 4.     0 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:19:36 +09:51
 5.     0 Žanete Jāņkalne           Alūksne /  00:20:29 +10:44
 6.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:22:39 +12:54
 7.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:24:13 +14:28
 8.     0 Jūlija Celenberga         Gaujiena   00:34:37 +24:52
V10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena   00:10:26
 2.  8889 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK AZIMUTS 00:14:15 +03:49
 3.     0 Modris Smorodins          Smiltene   00:16:58 +06:32
 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:19:20 +08:54
 5.     0 Otto Tomas Kibena         Võru       00:20:24 +09:58
 6.     0 Emīls Čukurs              STPS       00:26:19 +15:53
 7.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:30:13 +19:47
 8.     0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena   00:36:40 +26:14
#1 Distance (VA,V35,V18,1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena  V35      00:51:40
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:52:11 +00:31
 3.  1992 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts   VA       00:53:03 +01:23
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle VA       00:54:59 +03:19
 5.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts   VA       00:55:46 +04:06
 6.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts   VA       00:56:47 +05:07
 7.  4019 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS    VA       00:58:47 +07:07
 8.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka     V35      00:58:58 +07:18
 9.     0 Fred Needo                Võru      VA       01:01:58 +10:18
10.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV35      01:02:49 +11:09
11.     0 Jēkabs Knēts              Meridiāns V18      01:03:59 +12:19
12.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemVA       01:05:24 +13:44
13.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      01:06:51 +15:11
14.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AzimutsV35      01:07:51 +16:11
15.  2640 Māris Veliks              Makita ValVA       01:09:35 +17:55
16.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      01:10:56 +19:16
17.     0 Allan Terve               Võru      V35      01:12:48 +21:08
18.     0 Janek Orro                Võru      V35      01:12:52 +21:12
19.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle VA       01:13:06 +21:26
20.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVA       01:19:58 +28:18
     3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne   VA       DQ      
     1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       DQ      
#2 Distance (VB,V45,2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:51:28
 2.     0 Agris Peipiņš             Meridiāns VB       00:52:26 +00:58
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          IndividuālV45      00:52:28 +01:00
 4.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           JaunpiebalV45      00:54:36 +03:08
 5.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:56:30 +05:02
 6.     0 Aare Huik                 Võru      V45      00:57:34 +06:06
 7.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AzimutsV45      00:58:07 +06:39
 8.  5050 Oskars Mucenieks          OK AZIMUTSVB       00:59:31 +08:03
 9.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V45      01:03:04 +11:36
10.     0 Andy Karjus               Võru      V45      01:04:49 +13:21
11.  2697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTSVB       01:06:56 +15:28
12.     0 Madis Haug                Võru      V45      01:08:28 +17:00
13.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie ežiV45      01:09:58 +18:30
14.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       01:11:11 +19:43
15.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Balvi     V45      01:11:35 +20:07
16.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VB       01:12:00 +20:32
17.  5065 Kalvis Punte                        VB       01:13:16 +21:48
18.     0 Aivar Halapuu             Võru      V45      01:15:29 +24:01
        0 Markus Puusepp            Võru      VB       DQ      
#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16,S35,S18,3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Putnis            OK Pūznis V16      00:46:36
 2.     0 Marianne Haug             Võru      SA       00:49:26 +02:50
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:49:38 +03:02
 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane  V55      00:51:32 +04:56
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AzimutsSA       00:51:52 +05:16
 6.     0 Inga Siegert              Võru      SA       00:54:42 +08:06
 7.     0 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns SA       00:58:03 +11:27
 8.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts   SA       00:58:11 +11:35
 9.     0 Kadri Parts               Võru      SA       00:58:26 +11:50
10.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AzimutsSA       00:58:29 +11:53
11.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    SA       01:03:46 +17:10
12.     0 Ilze Pužule               BurkānciemSA       01:07:42 +21:06
13.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      01:08:47 +22:11
14.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV       V16      01:11:47 +25:11
15.     0 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      S35      01:14:24 +27:48
16.  3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi     S35      01:15:13 +28:37
17.  1985 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.vSA       01:24:38 +38:02
18.  5099 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:25:22 +38:46
19.  5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle V16      01:26:01 +39:25
        0 Lauri Pähn                Võru      V16      DQ      
        0 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves     V16      DQ      
        0 Liisa Puusepp             Võru      SA       DQ      
#4 Distance (SB,S45,S16,4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1919 Ilze Spalviņa             Azimuts   SB       00:46:32
 2.     0 Kaie Konsap               Võru      S45      00:48:31 +01:59
 3.  3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis S45      00:53:54 +07:22
 4.  3613 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalgaS45      00:53:59 +07:27
 5.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:56:28 +09:56
 6.  3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape       SB       00:57:17 +10:45
 7.     0 Ellen Lembra              Võru      S45      00:57:58 +11:26
 8.  1941 Vēsma Selga               OK AzimutsS45      00:58:10 +11:38
 9.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S45      00:59:26 +12:54
10.     0 Epp Voitka                Võru      S45      01:01:44 +15:12
11.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET VidzemSB       01:04:00 +17:28
12.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:06:18 +19:46
13.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle S16      01:08:48 +22:16
14.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTSS16      01:11:12 +24:40
15.  5038 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTSSB       01:11:53 +25:21
16.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S45      01:12:14 +25:42
17.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      01:18:59 +32:27
#5 Distance (VC,V14,V65,S55,VH,5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ        VC       00:32:53
 2.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              ind       VC       00:35:03 +02:10
 3.  2689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle V14      00:36:31 +03:38
 4.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVC       00:39:29 +06:36
 5.     0 Kristers Usars            RJCJD     V14      00:40:04 +07:11
 6.     0 Roberts Lejinieks         NBSKS     VH       00:40:07 +07:14
 7.  2690 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle V14      00:40:15 +07:22
 8.     0 Gaidars Caune             Viereši   VC       00:40:56 +08:03
 9.     0 Hando Allmann             Võru      V14      00:41:56 +09:03
10.     0 Alex Treier               OK Voru   V14      00:42:02 +09:09
11.  3669 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts VH       00:42:24 +09:31
12.  2618 Sarmīte Vlodare           JaunpiebalS55      00:42:36 +09:43
13.     0 Ats Virumäe               Võru      V65      00:43:19 +10:26
14.     0 Mati Külaase              Võru      V65      00:45:01 +12:08
15.     0 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      V65      00:45:36 +12:43
16.  2505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda      V65      00:45:50 +12:57
17.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:47:28 +14:35
18.     0 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      V65      00:47:49 +14:56
19.  2349 Edvīns Berners            Prizma    V65      00:48:42 +15:49
20.  2684 Nils Johansons            J-piebalgaVC       00:49:38 +16:45
21.     0 Igors Bušs                Meridiāns VC       00:53:02 +20:09
22.     0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes VH       00:53:05 +20:12
23.     0 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes VH       00:53:35 +20:42
24.     0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Alūksne   VH       00:54:19 +21:26
25.  2217 Guntis Upacers            Senjors   V65      00:55:59 +23:06
26.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55      00:57:20 +24:27
27.  4427 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns V65      00:57:43 +24:50
28.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      01:01:26 +28:33
#6 Distance (SC,S14,S65,SH,6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK AzimutsS14      00:31:50
 2.     0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S14      00:35:32 +03:42
 3.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena  S14      00:35:57 +04:07
 4.     0 Kaisa Kahre               OK Voru   S14      00:42:46 +10:56
 5.     0 Kristina Haug             Võru      S14      00:43:39 +11:49
 6.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:43:58 +12:08
 7.     0 Signe Kallion             Võru      S14      00:44:08 +12:18
 8.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            AumeisteriSC       00:45:44 +13:54
 9.  5062 Ieva Punte                Smiltene  SC       00:46:15 +14:25
10.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska    S14      00:47:56 +16:06
11.     0 Helle Mürk                Võru      S65      00:56:17 +24:27
12.     0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva     SC       00:58:53 +27:03
13.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Alūksne - SH       00:59:05 +27:15
14.  5071 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       01:01:13 +29:23
15.     0 Ilze Celemberga           Gaujiena  SH       01:18:17 +46:27
#7 Distance (S12,V12,7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena  V12      00:26:38
 2.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S12      00:27:05 +00:27
 3.     0 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      S12      00:27:09 +00:31
 4.     0 Niks Lārmanis             Gaujiena  V12      00:28:10 +01:32
 5.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV12      00:30:13 +03:35
 6.     0 Janar Saks                Võru      V12      00:31:05 +04:27
 7.     0 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru      V12      00:38:23 +11:45
 8.     0 Karel Kuragin             Võru      V12      00:39:35 +12:57
#8 Distance (S10,V10,8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5047 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle S10      00:09:45
 2.     0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena  V10      00:10:26 +00:41
 3.  8889 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK AZIMUTSV10      00:14:15 +04:30
 4.  5009 Dita Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTSS10      00:16:05 +06:20
 5.     0 Modris Smorodins          Smiltene  V10      00:16:58 +07:13
 6.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:17:28 +07:43
 7.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V10      00:19:20 +09:35
 8.     0 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      S10      00:19:36 +09:51
 9.     0 Otto Tomas Kibena         Võru      V10      00:20:24 +10:39
10.     0 Žanete Jāņkalne           Alūksne / S10      00:20:29 +10:44
11.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:22:39 +12:54
12.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:24:13 +14:28
13.     0 Emīls Čukurs              STPS      V10      00:26:19 +16:34
14.  5060 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV10      00:30:13 +20:28
15.     0 Jūlija Celenberga         Gaujiena  S10      00:34:37 +24:52
16.     0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena  V10      00:36:40 +26:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 13.08.2014 22:54:35 NGO PRO.ini