"HORIZONTS-2013" 2.KĀRTA

2013.04.30.
Organizer : OK Alūksne
Coursmaster : Uldis Bertuks
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Course (1): 19 KP 7,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.( 50)    13.( 52)    14.( 37)    15.( 35)    16.( 34)    17.( 32)    18.( 53)    19.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Umurs                00:50:15 17:01:59  00:01:58  1 00:05:15  1 00:07:04  1 00:09:45  1 00:13:25  1 00:16:37  1 00:19:14  1 00:22:48  1 00:24:31  1 00:25:19  1 00:28:06  1 00:30:38  1 00:36:12  1 00:39:36  1 00:41:44  1 00:43:05  1 00:45:06  1 00:48:11  1 00:50:00  1 00:50:15  1 00:50:15
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:58  1 00:03:17  1 00:01:49  1 00:02:41  1 00:03:40  1 00:03:12  1 00:02:37  1 00:03:34  1 00:01:43  1 00:00:48  1 00:02:47  1 00:02:32  1 00:05:34  2 00:03:24  1 00:02:08  1 00:01:21  1 00:02:01  2 00:03:05  1 00:01:49  1 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:05:37 16:43:22  00:02:27  3 00:06:11  4 00:09:10  3 00:12:37  3 00:18:05  3 00:22:42  3 00:26:46  3 00:31:45  3 00:33:53  3 00:34:54  3 00:38:07  3 00:41:23  3 00:48:39  2 00:53:10  2 00:55:51  2 00:58:08  2 00:59:56  2 01:03:27  2 01:05:25  2 01:05:37  2 01:05:37
     4009 ind.                                     00:02:27  3 00:03:44  4 00:02:59  3 00:03:27  4 00:05:28  3 00:04:37  4 00:04:04  4 00:04:59  4 00:02:08  3 00:01:01  2 00:03:13  3 00:03:16  4 00:07:16  3 00:04:31  4 00:02:41  2 00:02:17  3 00:01:48  1 00:03:31  4 00:01:58  2 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:29       00:27       01:10       00:46       01:48       01:25       01:27       01:25       00:25       00:13       00:26       00:44       01:42       01:07       00:33       00:56      -00:13       00:26       00:09      -00:03   
  3. Atis Andersons             01:09:30 17:35:53  00:02:21  2 00:05:50  2 00:07:46  2 00:10:53  2 00:15:55  2 00:19:41  2 00:22:50  2 00:26:57  2 00:28:53  2 00:30:54  2 00:34:06  2 00:37:20  2 00:50:22  3 00:54:50  3 00:57:43  3 01:01:25  3 01:03:44  3 01:06:54  3 01:09:12  3 01:09:30  3 01:09:30
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:02:21  2 00:03:29  3 00:01:56  2 00:03:07  2 00:05:02  2 00:03:46  3 00:03:09  3 00:04:07  3 00:01:56  2 00:02:01  4 00:03:12  2 00:03:14  3 00:13:02  4 00:04:28  3 00:02:53  3 00:03:42  4 00:02:19  4 00:03:10  2 00:02:18  4 00:00:18  3
                                                      00:23       00:12       00:07       00:26       01:22       00:34       00:32       00:33       00:13       01:13       00:25       00:42       07:28       01:04       00:45       02:21       00:18       00:05       00:29       00:03   
  4. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:15:25 17:04:06  00:02:32  4 00:05:57  3 00:10:17  4 00:13:24  4 00:21:56  4 00:25:15  4 00:28:04  4 00:32:06  4 00:39:45  4 00:41:04  4 00:48:57  4 00:51:35  4 00:56:52  4 01:00:52  4 01:05:14  4 01:07:17  4 01:09:25  4 01:12:49  4 01:15:02  4 01:15:25  4 01:15:25
     3725 NBS KS                                   00:02:32  4 00:03:25  2 00:04:20  4 00:03:07  2 00:08:32  4 00:03:19  2 00:02:49  2 00:04:02  2 00:07:39  4 00:01:19  3 00:07:53  4 00:02:38  2 00:05:17  1 00:04:00  2 00:04:22  4 00:02:03  2 00:02:08  3 00:03:24  3 00:02:13  3 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:34       00:08       02:31       00:26       04:52       00:07       00:12       00:28       05:56       00:31       05:06       00:06      -00:17       00:36       02:14       00:42       00:07       00:19       00:24       00:08   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:03:17    00:01:49    00:02:41    00:03:40    00:03:12    00:02:37    00:03:34    00:01:43    00:00:48    00:02:47    00:02:32    00:05:17    00:03:24    00:02:08    00:01:21    00:01:48    00:03:05    00:01:49    00:00:12   00:49:42

V35 Course (1): 19 KP 7,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.( 50)    13.( 52)    14.( 37)    15.( 35)    16.( 34)    17.( 32)    18.( 53)    19.(100)  Finish
  1. Raivis Kalniņš             00:53:49 18:13:07  00:02:10  1 00:05:19  1 00:07:05  1 00:10:02  1 00:14:03  1 00:17:29  1 00:20:04  1 00:24:20  1 00:26:06  1 00:26:58  1 00:29:43  1 00:32:32  1 00:38:01  1 00:42:02  1 00:44:43  1 00:46:32  1 00:48:32  1 00:51:50  1 00:53:37  1 00:53:49  1 00:53:49
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:02:10  1 00:03:09  1 00:01:46  1 00:02:57  1 00:04:01  2 00:03:26  1 00:02:35  1 00:04:16  2 00:01:46  2 00:00:52  1 00:02:45  1 00:02:49  2 00:05:29  1 00:04:01  1 00:02:41  2 00:01:49  2 00:02:00  1 00:03:18  1 00:01:47  1 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           00:55:48 17:24:13  00:02:17  2 00:05:37  2 00:07:30  2 00:11:46  2 00:15:34  2 00:19:13  2 00:22:05  2 00:25:50  2 00:27:21  2 00:28:14  2 00:31:25  2 00:34:06  2 00:40:00  2 00:44:12  2 00:46:35  2 00:48:09  2 00:50:13  2 00:53:31  2 00:55:29  2 00:55:48  2 00:55:48
     3777 Ape                                      00:02:17  2 00:03:20  2 00:01:53  2 00:04:16  2 00:03:48  1 00:03:39  2 00:02:52  2 00:03:45  1 00:01:31  1 00:00:53  2 00:03:11  2 00:02:41  1 00:05:54  2 00:04:12  2 00:02:23  1 00:01:34  1 00:02:04  2 00:03:18  1 00:01:58  2 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:07       00:11       00:07       01:19      -00:13       00:13       00:17      -00:31      -00:15       00:01       00:26      -00:08       00:25       00:11      -00:18      -00:15       00:04       00:00       00:11       00:07   
  3. Aare  Huik                 01:20:24 16:12:34  00:02:20  3 00:06:26  3 00:08:27  3 00:13:26  3 00:20:18  3 00:25:55  3 00:30:27  3 00:35:18  3 00:37:55  3 00:39:02  3 00:42:54  3 00:47:00  3 00:56:04  3 01:01:24  3 01:05:03  3 01:09:26  3 01:12:06  3 01:17:00  3 01:20:00  3 01:20:24  3 01:20:24
        0 Voru                                     00:02:20  3 00:04:06  3 00:02:01  3 00:04:59  3 00:06:52  3 00:05:37  3 00:04:32  3 00:04:51  3 00:02:37  3 00:01:07  3 00:03:52  3 00:04:06  3 00:09:04  3 00:05:20  3 00:03:39  3 00:04:23  3 00:02:40  3 00:04:54  3 00:03:00  3 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:10       00:57       00:15       02:02       02:51       02:11       01:57       00:35       00:51       00:15       01:07       01:17       03:35       01:19       00:58       02:34       00:40       01:36       01:13       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:10    00:03:09    00:01:46    00:02:57    00:03:48    00:03:26    00:02:35    00:03:45    00:01:31    00:00:52    00:02:45    00:02:41    00:05:29    00:04:01    00:02:23    00:01:34    00:02:00    00:03:18    00:01:47    00:00:12   00:52:09

VB Course (2): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 39)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.( 50)    13.( 52)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Aldis Sebris               00:50:48 17:41:46  00:01:39  1 00:03:06  1 00:07:55  1 00:11:15  1 00:16:19  1 00:20:39  1 00:24:09  1 00:28:43  1 00:30:40  1 00:31:52  1 00:35:23  1 00:39:05  1 00:45:47  1 00:47:48  1 00:50:32  1 00:50:48  1 00:50:48
     4020 Sinole                                   00:01:39  1 00:01:27  2 00:04:49  2 00:03:20  1 00:05:04  1 00:04:20  3 00:03:30  2 00:04:34  1 00:01:57  1 00:01:12  3 00:03:31  2 00:03:42  1 00:06:42  1 00:02:01  4 00:02:44  4 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lārmanis           00:55:45 18:44:35  00:02:11  2 00:03:43  2 00:08:27  2 00:12:09  2 00:17:16  2 00:21:29  2 00:24:51  2 00:29:43  2 00:31:46  2 00:32:58  2 00:40:00  2 00:43:56  2 00:51:16  2 00:53:11  2 00:55:28  2 00:55:45  2 00:55:45
     5064 Aumeisteri                               00:02:11  2 00:01:32  3 00:04:44  1 00:03:42  3 00:05:07  2 00:04:13  2 00:03:22  1 00:04:52  2 00:02:03  2 00:01:12  3 00:07:02  4 00:03:56  3 00:07:20  2 00:01:55  3 00:02:17  2 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:32       00:05      -00:05       00:22       00:03      -00:07      -00:08       00:18       00:06       00:00       03:31       00:14       00:38      -00:06      -00:27       00:01   
  3. Armands Lūkins             00:59:45 17:39:05  00:02:12  3 00:04:14  3 00:09:24  3 00:13:07  3 00:19:01  3 00:23:27  3 00:27:15  3 00:32:29  3 00:34:44  3 00:36:00  3 00:42:31  3 00:46:21  3 00:55:13  3 00:57:06  3 00:59:22  3 00:59:45  3 00:59:45
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:02:12  3 00:02:02  4 00:05:10  3 00:03:43  4 00:05:54  3 00:04:26  4 00:03:48  3 00:05:14  3 00:02:15  3 00:01:16  5 00:06:31  3 00:03:50  2 00:08:52  5 00:01:53  2 00:02:16  1 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:33       00:35       00:21       00:23       00:50       00:06       00:18       00:40       00:18       00:04       03:00       00:08       02:10      -00:08      -00:28       00:07   
  4. Guntis Podnieks            01:02:34 17:59:14  00:06:50  4 00:08:15  4 00:13:34  4 00:17:02  4 00:23:26  4 00:27:30  4 00:31:35  4 00:36:55  4 00:41:22  4 00:42:14  4 00:45:22  4 00:50:35  4 00:57:58  4 00:59:47  4 01:02:16  4 01:02:34  4 01:02:34
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:06:50  4 00:01:25  1 00:05:19  4 00:03:28  2 00:06:24  4 00:04:04  1 00:04:05  4 00:05:20  4 00:04:27  5 00:00:52  1 00:03:08  1 00:05:13  5 00:07:23  3 00:01:49  1 00:02:29  3 00:00:18  3
                                                      05:11      -00:02       00:30       00:08       01:20      -00:16       00:35       00:46       02:30      -00:20      -00:23       01:31       00:41      -00:12      -00:15       00:02   
  5. Mairis Rāts                01:25:44 18:17:40  00:07:14  5 00:09:23  5 00:15:13  5 00:19:06  5 00:31:44  5 00:38:15  5 00:47:02  5 00:53:50  5 00:56:43  5 00:57:42  5 01:06:59  5 01:11:07  5 01:18:47  5 01:20:59  5 01:25:26  5 01:25:44  5 01:25:44
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:07:14  5 00:02:09  5 00:05:50  5 00:03:53  5 00:12:38  5 00:06:31  5 00:08:47  5 00:06:48  5 00:02:53  4 00:00:59  2 00:09:17  5 00:04:08  4 00:07:40  4 00:02:12  5 00:04:27  5 00:00:18  3
                                                      05:35       00:42       01:01       00:33       07:34       02:11       05:17       02:14       00:56      -00:13       05:46       00:26       00:58       00:11       01:43       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:39    00:01:25    00:04:44    00:03:20    00:05:04    00:04:04    00:03:22    00:04:34    00:01:57    00:00:52    00:03:08    00:03:42    00:06:42    00:01:49    00:02:16    00:00:16   00:48:54

V18 Course (2): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 39)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.( 50)    13.( 52)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Renārs Galvans             01:16:08 16:01:31  00:11:16  1 00:13:42  1 00:24:25  1 00:30:06  1 00:37:18  1 00:43:04  1 00:46:52  1 00:51:05  1 00:54:02  1 00:56:29  1 01:02:19  1 01:05:24  1 01:12:01  1 01:13:39  1 01:15:44  1 01:16:08  1 01:16:08
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:11:16  1 00:02:26  1 00:10:43  1 00:05:41  1 00:07:12  1 00:05:46  1 00:03:48  1 00:04:13  1 00:02:57  1 00:02:27  1 00:05:50  1 00:03:05  1 00:06:37  1 00:01:38  1 00:02:05  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:11:16    00:02:26    00:10:43    00:05:41    00:07:12    00:05:46    00:03:48    00:04:13    00:02:57    00:02:27    00:05:50    00:03:05    00:06:37    00:01:38    00:02:05    00:00:24   01:16:08

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 39)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.( 50)    13.( 52)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:43:46 17:02:20  00:01:55  2 00:03:22  2 00:07:48  3 00:10:51  3 00:14:55  2 00:18:21  1 00:21:06  1 00:25:25  1 00:27:08  1 00:28:16  1 00:30:58  1 00:33:49  1 00:39:43  1 00:41:15  1 00:43:23  1 00:43:46  1 00:43:46
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:01:55  2 00:01:27  1 00:04:26  3 00:03:03  2 00:04:04  1 00:03:26  1 00:02:45  1 00:04:19  3 00:01:43  2 00:01:08  5 00:02:42  1 00:02:51  2 00:05:54  1 00:01:32  2 00:02:08  4 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Guntars Puntulis           00:43:58 17:47:18  00:01:51  1 00:03:21  1 00:07:28  1 00:10:42  2 00:14:51  1 00:18:23  2 00:21:14  2 00:25:33  2 00:27:33  2 00:28:36  2 00:31:20  2 00:34:02  2 00:40:03  2 00:41:30  2 00:43:37  2 00:43:58  2 00:43:58
      164 Smiltene                                 00:01:51  1 00:01:30  2 00:04:07  2 00:03:14  3 00:04:09  2 00:03:32  2 00:02:51  2 00:04:19  3 00:02:00  6 00:01:03  1 00:02:44  3 00:02:42  1 00:06:01  2 00:01:27  1 00:02:07  3 00:00:21  4
                                                     -00:04       00:03      -00:19       00:11       00:05       00:06       00:06       00:00       00:17      -00:05       00:02      -00:09       00:07      -00:05      -00:01      -00:02   
  3. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:46:27 17:56:26  00:02:01  4 00:03:36  3 00:07:31  2 00:10:29  1 00:15:06  3 00:18:55  3 00:21:50  3 00:25:46  3 00:27:38  3 00:28:44  3 00:33:37  3 00:36:28  3 00:42:46  3 00:44:21  3 00:46:13  3 00:46:27  3 00:46:27
     3800 Alūksne                                  00:02:01  4 00:01:35  4 00:03:55  1 00:02:58  1 00:04:37  4 00:03:49  3 00:02:55  3 00:03:56  1 00:01:52  4 00:01:06  3 00:04:53  9 00:02:51  2 00:06:18  3 00:01:35  3 00:01:52  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      00:06       00:08      -00:31      -00:05       00:33       00:23       00:10      -00:23       00:09      -00:02       02:11       00:00       00:24       00:03      -00:16      -00:09   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:47:15 16:29:58  00:02:20  6 00:03:51  5 00:08:49  5 00:12:10  4 00:16:22  4 00:20:45  4 00:24:04  4 00:28:21  4 00:29:58  4 00:31:02  4 00:33:44  4 00:36:43  4 00:43:16  4 00:45:05  4 00:46:58  4 00:47:15  4 00:47:15
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:02:20  6 00:01:31  3 00:04:58  4 00:03:21  5 00:04:12  3 00:04:23  5 00:03:19  5 00:04:17  2 00:01:37  1 00:01:04  2 00:02:42  1 00:02:59  4 00:06:33  4 00:01:49  4 00:01:53  2 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:25       00:04       00:32       00:18       00:08       00:57       00:34      -00:02      -00:06      -00:04       00:00       00:08       00:39       00:17      -00:15      -00:06   
  5. Aigars  Dudelis            00:57:00 17:15:39  00:02:00  3 00:03:39  4 00:08:44  4 00:12:40  6 00:17:42  6 00:22:01  5 00:25:58  5 00:31:17  5 00:33:16  5 00:34:28  5 00:38:00  5 00:42:07  5 00:50:25  5 00:53:04  5 00:56:24  5 00:57:00  5 00:57:00
        0 Azimuts OK                               00:02:00  3 00:01:39  5 00:05:05  5 00:03:56  6 00:05:02  5 00:04:19  4 00:03:57  6 00:05:19  6 00:01:59  5 00:01:12  6 00:03:32  6 00:04:07  8 00:08:18  8 00:02:39  9 00:03:20  9 00:00:36  9
                                                      00:05       00:12       00:39       00:53       00:58       00:53       01:12       01:00       00:16       00:04       00:50       01:16       02:24       01:07       01:12       00:13   
  6. Viesturs Zaķis             00:57:53 18:01:19  00:02:11  5 00:04:03  6 00:09:10  6 00:12:29  5 00:17:33  5 00:24:43  8 00:27:59  6 00:32:40  6 00:34:23  6 00:35:30  6 00:38:35  6 00:46:05  7 00:52:57  6 00:55:06  6 00:57:35  6 00:57:53  6 00:57:53
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:02:11  5 00:01:52  7 00:05:07  6 00:03:19  4 00:05:04  6 00:07:10  9 00:03:16  4 00:04:41  5 00:01:43  2 00:01:07  4 00:03:05  5 00:07:30  9 00:06:52  5 00:02:09  5 00:02:29  5 00:00:18  3
                                                      00:16       00:25       00:41       00:16       01:00       03:44       00:31       00:22       00:00      -00:01       00:23       04:39       00:58       00:37       00:21      -00:05   
  7. Andrejs Lācis              00:59:36 17:40:08  00:02:34  8 00:04:27  8 00:10:24  8 00:14:45  8 00:20:09  8 00:24:32  7 00:28:32  8 00:34:27  8 00:36:47  7 00:38:05  7 00:41:59  7 00:45:48  6 00:54:04  7 00:56:14  7 00:59:05  7 00:59:36  7 00:59:36
     1959 Smiltene                                 00:02:34  8 00:01:53  8 00:05:57  9 00:04:21  8 00:05:24  7 00:04:23  5 00:04:00  7 00:05:55  8 00:02:20  7 00:01:18  8 00:03:54  8 00:03:49  5 00:08:16  7 00:02:10  6 00:02:51  6 00:00:31  8
                                                      00:39       00:26       01:31       01:18       01:20       00:57       01:15       01:36       00:37       00:10       01:12       00:58       02:22       00:38       00:43       00:08   
  8. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:02:18 16:19:33  00:02:42  9 00:05:04  9 00:10:29  9 00:15:52  9 00:21:58  9 00:27:23  9 00:31:56  9 00:37:54  9 00:40:27  9 00:41:41  9 00:44:40  8 00:48:44  9 00:56:44  8 00:58:59  8 01:01:51  8 01:02:18  8 01:02:18
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:02:42  9 00:02:22  9 00:05:25  7 00:05:23  9 00:06:06  9 00:05:25  8 00:04:33  9 00:05:58  9 00:02:33  8 00:01:14  7 00:02:59  4 00:04:04  7 00:08:00  6 00:02:15  8 00:02:52  7 00:00:27  6
                                                      00:47       00:55       00:59       02:20       02:02       01:59       01:48       01:39       00:50       00:06       00:17       01:13       02:06       00:43       00:44       00:04   
  9. Viesturs Dandens           01:03:08 17:06:20  00:02:23  7 00:04:09  7 00:09:46  7 00:13:56  7 00:19:46  7 00:24:17  6 00:28:31  7 00:34:20  7 00:39:39  8 00:41:03  8 00:44:46  9 00:48:42  8 00:57:24  9 00:59:36  9 01:02:41  9 01:03:08  9 01:03:08
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:02:23  7 00:01:46  6 00:05:37  8 00:04:10  7 00:05:50  8 00:04:31  7 00:04:14  8 00:05:49  7 00:05:19  9 00:01:24  9 00:03:43  7 00:03:56  6 00:08:42  9 00:02:12  7 00:03:05  8 00:00:27  6
                                                      00:28       00:19       01:11       01:07       01:46       01:05       01:29       01:30       03:36       00:16       01:01       01:05       02:48       00:40       00:57       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:51    00:01:27    00:03:55    00:02:58    00:04:04    00:03:26    00:02:45    00:03:56    00:01:37    00:01:03    00:02:42    00:02:42    00:05:54    00:01:27    00:01:52    00:00:14   00:41:53

SA Course (2): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 39)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.( 50)    13.( 52)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Inese Žīgure               00:56:40 16:49:51  00:02:34  2 00:04:26  2 00:09:19  1 00:13:28  1 00:19:03  2 00:23:22  2 00:27:48  2 00:32:45  2 00:35:16  2 00:36:36  2 00:40:29  2 00:44:12  2 00:51:34  1 00:53:47  1 00:56:17  1 00:56:40  1 00:56:40
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:02:34  2 00:01:52  2 00:04:53  1 00:04:09  2 00:05:35  3 00:04:19  1 00:04:26  3 00:04:57  1 00:02:31  2 00:01:20  2 00:03:53  3 00:03:43  2 00:07:22  1 00:02:13  2 00:02:30  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunta Dudele               00:57:55 17:14:38  00:02:55  3 00:04:48  3 00:09:42  2 00:13:48  2 00:18:50  1 00:23:17  1 00:27:00  1 00:32:22  1 00:34:37  1 00:35:46  1 00:39:25  1 00:44:11  1 00:51:54  2 00:54:14  2 00:57:24  2 00:57:55  2 00:57:55
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:02:55  3 00:01:53  3 00:04:54  2 00:04:06  1 00:05:02  1 00:04:27  2 00:03:43  2 00:05:22  3 00:02:15  1 00:01:09  1 00:03:39  2 00:04:46  3 00:07:43  3 00:02:20  3 00:03:10  2 00:00:31  3
                                                      00:21       00:01       00:01      -00:03      -00:33       00:08      -00:43       00:25      -00:16      -00:11      -00:14       01:03       00:21       00:07       00:40       00:08   
  3. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:59:12 16:01:01  00:02:32  1 00:04:12  1 00:10:02  3 00:15:54  3 00:20:57  3 00:25:47  3 00:29:23  3 00:34:34  3 00:37:29  3 00:38:55  3 00:42:21  3 00:45:58  3 00:53:29  3 00:55:34  3 00:58:46  3 00:59:12  3 00:59:12
     3717 Lejasciems                               00:02:32  1 00:01:40  1 00:05:50  3 00:05:52  3 00:05:03  2 00:04:50  3 00:03:36  1 00:05:11  2 00:02:55  3 00:01:26  3 00:03:26  1 00:03:37  1 00:07:31  2 00:02:05  1 00:03:12  3 00:00:26  2
                                                     -00:02      -00:12       00:57       01:43      -00:32       00:31      -00:50       00:14       00:24       00:06      -00:27      -00:06       00:09      -00:08       00:42       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:32    00:01:40    00:04:53    00:04:06    00:05:02    00:04:19    00:03:36    00:04:57    00:02:15    00:01:09    00:03:26    00:03:37    00:07:22    00:02:05    00:02:30    00:00:23   00:53:52

V16 Course (3): 12 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 51)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 52)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             00:40:46 17:54:14  00:01:56  1 00:03:54  1 00:06:32  1 00:10:20  1 00:18:15  2 00:21:13  2 00:27:39  2 00:30:21  1 00:34:33  2 00:37:03  1 00:38:33  1 00:40:33  1 00:40:46  1 00:40:46
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:01:56  1 00:01:58  1 00:02:38  1 00:03:48  1 00:07:55  3 00:02:58  1 00:06:26  2 00:02:42  1 00:04:12  2 00:02:30  1 00:01:30  2 00:02:00  2 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:42:33 16:44:23  00:02:05  2 00:04:14  2 00:07:08  2 00:12:17  2 00:15:59  1 00:20:35  1 00:26:18  1 00:31:34  2 00:34:32  1 00:39:00  2 00:40:29  2 00:42:20  2 00:42:33  2 00:42:33
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:02:05  2 00:02:09  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:09  2 00:03:42  1 00:04:36  3 00:05:43  1 00:05:16  3 00:02:58  1 00:04:28  3 00:01:29  1 00:01:51  1 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:09       00:11       00:16       01:21      -04:13       01:38      -00:43       02:34      -01:14       01:58      -00:01      -00:09       00:00   
  3. Rihards Lūkins             00:50:56 17:40:30  00:02:29  3 00:05:07  3 00:09:21  3 00:15:04  3 00:20:51  3 00:25:16  3 00:33:04  3 00:37:39  3 00:41:58  3 00:45:53  3 00:47:56  3 00:50:38  3 00:50:56  3 00:50:56
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:02:29  3 00:02:38  3 00:04:14  4 00:05:43  3 00:05:47  2 00:04:25  2 00:07:48  3 00:04:35  2 00:04:19  3 00:03:55  2 00:02:03  3 00:02:42  3 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:33       00:40       01:36       01:55      -02:08       01:27       01:22       01:53       00:07       01:25       00:33       00:42       00:05   
  4. Armands Kļečetņikovs       01:31:33 17:35:54  00:03:41  4 00:07:49  4 00:11:23  4 00:19:56  4 00:28:41  4 00:33:55  4 01:00:48  4 01:09:18  4 01:16:30  4 01:23:01  4 01:27:04  4 01:31:20  4 01:31:33  4 01:31:33
     3610 Baisie eži                               00:03:41  4 00:04:08  4 00:03:34  3 00:08:33  4 00:08:45  4 00:05:14  4 00:26:53  4 00:08:30  4 00:07:12  4 00:06:31  4 00:04:03  4 00:04:16  4 00:00:13  1
                                                      01:45       02:10       00:56       04:45       00:50       02:16       20:27       05:48       03:00       04:01       02:33       02:16       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:56    00:01:58    00:02:38    00:03:48    00:03:42    00:02:58    00:05:43    00:02:42    00:02:58    00:02:30    00:01:29    00:01:51    00:00:13   00:34:26

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 51)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 52)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Arvis Rubenis              00:48:43 16:41:16  00:02:44  1 00:05:24  1 00:09:32  1 00:15:10  1 00:19:15  1 00:22:39  1 00:30:11  1 00:34:31  1 00:39:19  1 00:43:42  1 00:45:43  1 00:48:24  1 00:48:43  1 00:48:43
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:44  1 00:02:40  1 00:04:08  1 00:05:38  1 00:04:05  1 00:03:24  1 00:07:32  1 00:04:20  1 00:04:48  1 00:04:23  1 00:02:01  1 00:02:41  1 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:44    00:02:40    00:04:08    00:05:38    00:04:05    00:03:24    00:07:32    00:04:20    00:04:48    00:04:23    00:02:01    00:02:41    00:00:19   00:48:43

S35 Course (3): 12 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 51)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 52)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:50:47 16:18:34  00:02:19  1 00:04:47  1 00:10:07  1 00:16:41  1 00:21:07  1 00:24:38  1 00:32:31  1 00:36:55  1 00:41:06  1 00:45:57  1 00:48:00  1 00:50:25  1 00:50:47  1 00:50:47
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:02:19  1 00:02:28  1 00:05:20  1 00:06:34  1 00:04:26  1 00:03:31  1 00:07:53  1 00:04:24  1 00:04:11  1 00:04:51  1 00:02:03  1 00:02:25  1 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:19    00:02:28    00:05:20    00:06:34    00:04:26    00:03:31    00:07:53    00:04:24    00:04:11    00:04:51    00:02:03    00:02:25    00:00:22   00:50:47

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 32)     3.( 37)     4.( 39)     5.( 51)     6.( 43)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:30:17 16:43:44  00:02:00  1 00:02:47  1 00:03:46  1 00:05:34  1 00:07:50  1 00:15:46  1 00:20:09  1 00:23:31  1 00:26:17  1 00:28:17  1 00:30:02  1 00:30:17  1 00:30:17
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:00  1 00:00:47  1 00:00:59  1 00:01:48  1 00:02:16  1 00:07:56  2 00:04:23  4 00:03:22  1 00:02:46  1 00:02:00  2 00:01:45  1 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:37:59 16:19:15  00:02:43  3 00:03:58  2 00:05:25  2 00:10:33  2 00:14:23  2 00:20:58  2 00:24:47  2 00:28:57  2 00:32:26  2 00:34:21  2 00:37:41  2 00:37:59  2 00:37:59
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:43  3 00:01:15  2 00:01:27  2 00:05:08  4 00:03:50  2 00:06:35  1 00:03:49  1 00:04:10  3 00:03:29  3 00:01:55  1 00:03:20  3 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:43       00:28       00:28       03:20       01:34      -01:21      -00:34       00:48       00:43      -00:05       01:35       00:03   
  3. Kārlis Ludvigs             00:52:09 16:29:38  00:02:09  2 00:09:53  3 00:11:40  3 00:14:50  3 00:24:15  3 00:36:10  3 00:40:20  3 00:43:42  3 00:46:33  3 00:48:50  3 00:51:51  3 00:52:09  3 00:52:09
     4004 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:09  2 00:07:44  4 00:01:47  4 00:03:10  3 00:09:25  3 00:11:55  4 00:04:10  2 00:03:22  1 00:02:51  2 00:02:17  3 00:03:01  2 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:09       06:57       00:48       01:22       07:09       03:59      -00:13       00:00       00:05       00:17       01:16       00:03   
  4. Edijs Teteris              01:21:11 16:27:29  00:04:31  4 00:12:13  4 00:13:55  4 00:17:02  4 00:26:35  4 00:38:27  4 00:42:47  4 00:48:00  4 01:14:04  4 01:17:01  4 01:20:42  4 01:21:11  4 01:21:11
     4012 Strautiņu pamat                          00:04:31  4 00:07:42  3 00:01:42  3 00:03:07  2 00:09:33  4 00:11:52  3 00:04:20  3 00:05:13  4 00:26:04  4 00:02:57  4 00:03:41  4 00:00:29  4
                                                      02:31       06:55       00:43       01:19       07:17       03:56      -00:03       01:51       23:18       00:57       01:56       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:00    00:00:47    00:00:59    00:01:48    00:02:16    00:06:35    00:03:49    00:03:22    00:02:46    00:01:55    00:01:45    00:00:15   00:28:17

V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 32)     3.( 37)     4.( 39)     5.( 51)     6.( 43)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:42:41 17:38:31  00:03:14  1 00:04:54  1 00:06:34  1 00:09:47  1 00:14:28  1 00:21:42  1 00:26:10  1 00:31:30  1 00:35:56  1 00:38:53  1 00:42:13  1 00:42:41  1 00:42:41
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:03:14  1 00:01:40  2 00:01:40  1 00:03:13  1 00:04:41  2 00:07:14  2 00:04:28  2 00:05:20  1 00:04:26  1 00:02:57  1 00:03:20  1 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Atis Anže                  00:45:26 17:42:13  00:03:24  2 00:05:01  2 00:07:04  2 00:11:24  2 00:16:03  2 00:22:38  2 00:26:34  2 00:32:13  2 00:37:13  2 00:41:02  2 00:44:59  2 00:45:26  2 00:45:26
     3616 OK Pūznis                                00:03:24  2 00:01:37  1 00:02:03  2 00:04:20  2 00:04:39  1 00:06:35  1 00:03:56  1 00:05:39  2 00:05:00  2 00:03:49  2 00:03:57  2 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:10      -00:03       00:23       01:07      -00:02      -00:39      -00:32       00:19       00:34       00:52       00:37      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:14    00:01:37    00:01:40    00:03:13    00:04:39    00:06:35    00:03:56    00:05:20    00:04:26    00:02:57    00:03:20    00:00:27   00:41:24

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 32)     3.( 37)     4.( 39)     5.( 51)     6.( 43)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:37:59 18:04:22  00:03:25  3 00:04:53  2 00:06:37  3 00:09:27  2 00:13:38  1 00:19:33  1 00:23:11  1 00:28:04  1 00:32:27  1 00:34:39  1 00:37:31  1 00:37:59  1 00:37:59
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:03:25  3 00:01:28  3 00:01:44  2 00:02:50  2 00:04:11  1 00:05:55  2 00:03:38  2 00:04:53  3 00:04:23  2 00:02:12  3 00:02:52  2 00:00:28  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alla Jaunzema              00:38:31 16:30:48  00:03:24  2 00:04:56  3 00:06:22  2 00:11:11  4 00:15:31  4 00:22:56  4 00:26:29  4 00:30:28  2 00:33:46  2 00:35:48  2 00:38:10  2 00:38:31  2 00:38:31
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:03:24  2 00:01:32  4 00:01:26  1 00:04:49  6 00:04:20  2 00:07:25  5 00:03:33  1 00:03:59  1 00:03:18  1 00:02:02  1 00:02:22  1 00:00:21  1
                                                     -00:01       00:04      -00:18       01:59       00:09       01:30      -00:05      -00:54      -01:05      -00:10      -00:30      -00:07   
  3. Margita Grīnberga          00:40:37 16:26:13  00:03:47  5 00:05:23  5 00:07:09  4 00:09:43  3 00:15:06  2 00:20:53  2 00:25:47  3 00:30:34  4 00:34:59  3 00:37:03  3 00:40:12  3 00:40:37  3 00:40:37
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:47  5 00:01:36  5 00:01:46  3 00:02:34  1 00:05:23  3 00:05:47  1 00:04:54  5 00:04:47  2 00:04:25  3 00:02:04  2 00:03:09  3 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:22       00:08       00:02      -00:16       01:12      -00:08       01:16      -00:06       00:02      -00:08       00:17      -00:03   
  4. Līga Lupkina               00:44:37 16:05:48  00:03:11  1 00:04:29  1 00:06:15  1 00:09:15  1 00:15:11  3 00:21:12  3 00:25:34  2 00:30:28  2 00:35:25  4 00:40:29  4 00:44:12  4 00:44:37  4 00:44:37
     3792 Balvi                                    00:03:11  1 00:01:18  1 00:01:46  3 00:03:00  3 00:05:56  4 00:06:01  4 00:04:22  4 00:04:54  4 00:04:57  4 00:05:04  6 00:03:43  5 00:00:25  3
                                                     -00:14      -00:10       00:02       00:10       01:45       00:06       00:44       00:01       00:34       02:52       00:51      -00:03   
  5. Līga Vabulniece            00:46:33 17:17:34  00:03:44  4 00:05:05  4 00:08:41  5 00:11:45  5 00:18:23  5 00:24:22  5 00:28:33  5 00:33:59  5 00:40:31  5 00:42:59  5 00:46:09  5 00:46:33  5 00:46:33
     3769 Ape                                      00:03:44  4 00:01:21  2 00:03:36  6 00:03:04  4 00:06:38  6 00:05:59  3 00:04:11  3 00:05:26  5 00:06:32  6 00:02:28  4 00:03:10  4 00:00:24  2
                                                      00:19      -00:07       01:52       00:14       02:27       00:04       00:33       00:33       02:09       00:16       00:18      -00:04   
  6. Evita Zeile                00:54:34 17:09:35  00:04:55  6 00:07:04  6 00:09:17  6 00:13:01  6 00:19:06  6 00:28:06  6 00:33:29  6 00:39:59  6 00:46:06  6 00:49:45  6 00:53:54  6 00:54:34  6 00:54:34
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:55  6 00:02:09  6 00:02:13  5 00:03:44  5 00:06:05  5 00:09:00  6 00:05:23  6 00:06:30  6 00:06:07  5 00:03:39  5 00:04:09  6 00:00:40  6
                                                      01:30       00:41       00:29       00:54       01:54       03:05       01:45       01:37       01:44       01:27       01:17       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:11    00:01:18    00:01:26    00:02:34    00:04:11    00:05:47    00:03:33    00:03:59    00:03:18    00:02:02    00:02:22    00:00:21   00:34:02

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 32)     3.( 37)     4.( 39)     5.( 51)     6.( 43)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:36:13 17:35:45  00:02:51  1 00:04:19  1 00:05:46  1 00:08:27  1 00:12:53  1 00:18:35  1 00:22:39  1 00:27:28  1 00:31:13  1 00:33:00  1 00:35:44  1 00:36:13  1 00:36:13
     1966 Smiltene                                 00:02:51  1 00:01:28  2 00:01:27  1 00:02:41  1 00:04:26  1 00:05:42  1 00:04:04  2 00:04:49  1 00:03:45  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:44  1 00:00:29  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aina Rubene                00:43:11 17:03:33  00:03:27  2 00:04:53  2 00:06:35  2 00:09:49  2 00:14:50  2 00:21:19  2 00:25:14  2 00:30:37  2 00:36:53  2 00:39:40  2 00:42:39  2 00:43:11  2 00:43:11
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:03:27  2 00:01:26  1 00:01:42  3 00:03:14  3 00:05:01  2 00:06:29  2 00:03:55  1 00:05:23  2 00:06:16  5 00:02:47  2 00:02:59  2 00:00:32  5
                                                      00:36      -00:02       00:15       00:33       00:35       00:47      -00:09       00:34       02:31       01:00       00:15       00:03   
  3. Ārija Bertuka              00:47:18 18:04:09  00:03:40  3 00:05:31  3 00:07:10  3 00:09:58  3 00:15:17  3 00:23:08  3 00:28:09  3 00:34:47  3 00:39:53  3 00:42:51  3 00:46:48  3 00:47:18  3 00:47:18
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:03:40  3 00:01:51  4 00:01:39  2 00:02:48  2 00:05:19  3 00:07:51  3 00:05:01  4 00:06:38  4 00:05:06  3 00:02:58  4 00:03:57  4 00:00:30  4
                                                      00:49       00:23       00:12       00:07       00:53       02:09       00:57       01:49       01:21       01:11       01:13       00:01   
  4. Ineta Riepniece            00:52:06 16:54:11  00:04:22  4 00:06:11  4 00:08:07  4 00:12:03  4 00:18:03  4 00:26:13  4 00:31:53  4 00:38:49  4 00:43:46  4 00:47:04  4 00:51:40  4 00:52:06  4 00:52:06
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:04:22  4 00:01:49  3 00:01:56  4 00:03:56  5 00:06:00  4 00:08:10  4 00:05:40  5 00:06:56  5 00:04:57  2 00:03:18  5 00:04:36  5 00:00:26  1
                                                      01:31       00:21       00:29       01:15       01:34       02:28       01:36       02:07       01:12       01:31       01:52      -00:03   
  5. Anda Lejasblusa            00:53:37 17:16:04  00:05:45  5 00:07:48  5 00:09:45  5 00:13:03  5 00:20:13  5 00:29:49  5 00:34:48  5 00:41:01  5 00:46:34  5 00:49:23  5 00:53:10  5 00:53:37  5 00:53:37
     3695 ind.                                     00:05:45  5 00:02:03  5 00:01:57  5 00:03:18  4 00:07:10  5 00:09:36  5 00:04:59  3 00:06:13  3 00:05:33  4 00:02:49  3 00:03:47  3 00:00:27  2
                                                      02:54       00:35       00:30       00:37       02:44       03:54       00:55       01:24       01:48       01:02       01:03      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:51    00:01:26    00:01:27    00:02:41    00:04:26    00:05:42    00:03:55    00:04:49    00:03:45    00:01:47    00:02:44    00:00:26   00:35:59

VH Course (5): 8 KP 3,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 43)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.( 38)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Andis Birznieks            00:31:16 16:46:05  00:02:20  2 00:04:47  1 00:12:14  1 00:15:42  1 00:20:18  1 00:24:36  1 00:27:56  1 00:31:00  1 00:31:16  1 00:31:16
        0 NBS KS                                   00:02:20  2 00:02:27  1 00:07:27  1 00:03:28  2 00:04:36  1 00:04:18  2 00:03:20  1 00:03:04  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunārs Auseklis            00:36:09 16:53:48  00:02:54  4 00:05:31  2 00:15:19  3 00:19:18  3 00:24:01  2 00:28:04  2 00:32:03  2 00:35:51  2 00:36:09  2 00:36:09
     3601 Individuāli                              00:02:54  4 00:02:37  2 00:09:48  2 00:03:59  3 00:04:43  2 00:04:03  1 00:03:59  3 00:03:48  3 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:34       00:10       02:21       00:31       00:07      -00:15       00:39       00:44       00:02   
  3. Klāvs Riepnieks            00:40:49 16:32:23  00:02:14  1             00:14:02  2 00:18:20  2 00:24:09  3 00:32:22  3 00:36:14  3 00:40:30  3 00:40:49  3 00:40:49
     3687 Gaujiena                                 00:02:14  1                         00:04:18  4 00:05:49  4 00:08:13  4 00:03:52  2 00:04:16  4 00:00:19  3
                                                     -00:06                               00:50       01:13       03:55       00:32       01:12       00:03   
  4. Aigars Bērziņš             00:43:19 16:12:05  00:02:33  3 00:05:53  3 00:16:49  4 00:19:58  4 00:24:45  4 00:35:46  4 00:39:48  4 00:42:57  4 00:43:19  4 00:43:19
     3750 Lejasciems                               00:02:33  3 00:03:20  3 00:10:56  4 00:03:09  1 00:04:47  3 00:11:01  5 00:04:02  4 00:03:09  2 00:00:22  4
                                                      00:13       00:53       03:29      -00:19       00:11       06:43       00:42       00:05       00:06   
  5. Uldis Zālītis              00:51:05 17:39:41  00:03:52  5 00:08:24  4 00:18:35  5 00:23:52  5 00:31:45  5 00:38:55  5 00:45:28  5 00:50:35  5 00:51:05  5 00:51:05
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:03:52  5 00:04:32  4 00:10:11  3 00:05:17  5 00:07:53  5 00:07:10  3 00:06:33  5 00:05:07  5 00:00:30  5
                                                      01:32       02:05       02:44       01:49       03:17       02:52       03:13       02:03       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:14    00:02:27    00:07:27    00:03:09    00:04:36    00:04:03    00:03:20    00:03:04    00:00:16   00:30:36

S14 Course (5): 8 KP 3,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 43)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.( 38)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:31:26 16:18:33  00:02:16  1 00:04:39  1 00:11:40  1 00:15:31  1 00:19:46  1 00:25:17  1 00:28:41  1 00:31:10  1 00:31:26  1 00:31:26
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:02:16  1 00:02:23  1 00:07:01  1 00:03:51  1 00:04:15  1 00:05:31  1 00:03:24  1 00:02:29  3 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Karīna Harkina             00:41:06 18:01:01  00:04:33  7 00:07:10  6 00:15:25  4 00:19:45  2 00:25:09  2 00:32:08  2 00:36:12  2 00:40:48  2 00:41:06  2 00:41:06
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:04:33  7 00:02:37  2 00:08:15  4 00:04:20  2 00:05:24  3 00:06:59  4 00:04:04  4 00:04:36  6 00:00:18  2
                                                      02:17       00:14       01:14       00:29       01:09       01:28       00:40       02:07       00:02   
  3. Signe Sirmā                00:42:33 16:07:30  00:03:45  5 00:06:36  4 00:14:20  2 00:22:02  4 00:28:27  4 00:36:16  4 00:39:49  3 00:42:15  3 00:42:33  3 00:42:33
     3644 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:45  5 00:02:51  3 00:07:44  2 00:07:42  7 00:06:25  6 00:07:49  8 00:03:33  2 00:02:26  2 00:00:18  2
                                                      01:29       00:28       00:43       03:51       02:10       02:18       00:09      -00:03       00:02   
  4. Alise Jermacāne            00:43:01 16:07:13  00:04:00  6 00:06:52  5 00:14:38  3 00:22:33  5 00:28:46  5 00:36:31  5 00:40:16  5 00:42:36  4 00:43:01  4 00:43:01
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:04:00  6 00:02:52  4 00:07:46  3 00:07:55  8 00:06:13  5 00:07:45  7 00:03:45  3 00:02:20  1 00:00:25  7
                                                      01:44       00:29       00:45       04:04       01:58       02:14       00:21      -00:09       00:09   
  5. Inese Bērtiņa              00:43:53 16:30:42  00:02:23  3 00:06:15  3 00:16:20  5 00:21:02  3 00:28:14  3 00:35:14  3 00:40:09  4 00:43:30  5 00:43:53  5 00:43:53
     4011 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:23  3 00:03:52  5 00:10:05  5 00:04:42  3 00:07:12  8 00:07:00  5 00:04:55  7 00:03:21  5 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:07       01:29       03:04       00:51       02:57       01:29       01:31       00:52       00:07   
  6. Agate Mūrniece             00:45:56 16:28:37  00:03:08  4 00:08:19  7 00:18:24  6 00:23:09  6 00:30:09  6 00:37:22  6 00:42:16  6 00:45:33  6 00:45:56  6 00:45:56
     4013 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:08  4 00:05:11  8 00:10:05  5 00:04:45  4 00:07:00  7 00:07:13  6 00:04:54  6 00:03:17  4 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:52       02:48       03:04       00:54       02:45       01:42       01:30       00:48       00:07   
  7. Lāsma Ludviga              00:54:04 16:29:45  00:02:17  2 00:06:10  2 00:26:14  7 00:32:05  7 00:36:52  7 00:43:24  7 00:48:33  7 00:53:45  7 00:54:04  7 00:54:04
     4014 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:17  2 00:03:53  6 00:20:04  7 00:05:51  5 00:04:47  2 00:06:32  3 00:05:09  8 00:05:12  7 00:00:19  4
                                                      00:01       01:30       13:03       02:00       00:32       01:01       01:45       02:43       00:03   
  8. Ieva Krēsliņa              00:57:25 16:26:57  00:04:50  8 00:09:02  8 00:29:16  8 00:35:12  8 00:40:51  8 00:46:46  8 00:51:30  8 00:56:58  8 00:57:25  8 00:57:25
     4015 Strautiņu pamat                          00:04:50  8 00:04:12  7 00:20:14  8 00:05:56  6 00:05:39  4 00:05:55  2 00:04:44  5 00:05:28  8 00:00:27  8
                                                      02:34       01:49       13:13       02:05       01:24       00:24       01:20       02:59       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:16    00:02:23    00:07:01    00:03:51    00:04:15    00:05:31    00:03:24    00:02:20    00:00:16   00:31:17

S55 Course (5): 8 KP 3,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 43)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.( 38)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:58:09 17:00:57  00:04:20  1 00:09:39  1 00:23:08  1 00:30:08  1 00:39:29  1 00:45:58  1 00:51:14  1 00:57:35  1 00:58:09  1 00:58:09
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:04:20  1 00:05:19  2 00:13:29  1 00:07:00  1 00:09:21  2 00:06:29  2 00:05:16  1 00:06:21  1 00:00:34  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aija Ābeltiņa              00:59:17 17:00:54  00:04:28  2 00:09:45  2 00:23:23  2 00:30:26  2 00:39:44  2 00:46:00  2 00:51:29  2 00:58:11  2 00:59:17  2 00:59:17
     4016 Alūksne                                  00:04:28  2 00:05:17  1 00:13:38  2 00:07:03  2 00:09:18  1 00:06:16  1 00:05:29  2 00:06:42  2 00:01:06  2
                                                      00:08      -00:02       00:09       00:03      -00:03      -00:13       00:13       00:21       00:32   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:20    00:05:17    00:13:29    00:07:00    00:09:18    00:06:16    00:05:16    00:06:21    00:00:34   00:57:51

V12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 36)     4.( 41)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 53)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Raivo Dailide              00:19:07 16:28:01  00:02:05  1 00:03:52  1 00:05:11  1 00:08:09  1 00:10:40  1 00:12:26  1 00:16:11  1 00:16:54  1 00:18:49  1 00:19:07  1 00:19:07
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:05  1 00:01:47  1 00:01:19  2 00:02:58  1 00:02:31  2 00:01:46  1 00:03:45  1 00:00:43  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:22:22 17:40:31  00:02:15  2 00:04:12  2 00:05:23  2 00:09:23  2 00:12:18  2 00:14:40  2 00:18:45  2 00:19:34  2 00:22:06  2 00:22:22  2 00:22:22
     4003 Lejasciems                               00:02:15  2 00:01:57  2 00:01:11  1 00:04:00  2 00:02:55  4 00:02:22  4 00:04:05  2 00:00:49  3 00:02:32  5 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:10       00:10      -00:08       01:02       00:24       00:36       00:20       00:06       00:37      -00:02   
  3. Uvis Ronis                 00:26:39 16:23:01  00:02:20  3 00:06:38  5 00:08:01  5 00:13:39  5 00:16:16  5 00:18:05  4 00:23:13  3 00:24:12  3 00:26:20  3 00:26:39  3 00:26:39
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:20  3 00:04:18  6 00:01:23  4 00:05:38  7 00:02:37  3 00:01:49  2 00:05:08  3 00:00:59  5 00:02:08  3 00:00:19  4
                                                      00:15       02:31       00:04       02:40       00:06       00:03       01:23       00:16       00:13       00:01   
  4. Ralfs Bambulis             00:26:51 16:41:30  00:02:25  4 00:05:06  4 00:06:27  3 00:11:57  3 00:14:22  3 00:16:15  3 00:23:30  4 00:24:29  4 00:26:33  4 00:26:51  4 00:26:51
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:25  4 00:02:41  4 00:01:21  3 00:05:30  6 00:02:25  1 00:01:53  3 00:07:15  4 00:00:59  5 00:02:04  2 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:20       00:54       00:02       02:32      -00:06       00:07       03:30       00:16       00:09       00:00   
  5. Krišjānis Stilve           00:30:50 16:20:18  00:02:37  5 00:05:03  3 00:07:41  4 00:12:35  4 00:15:46  4 00:19:03  5 00:26:26  5 00:27:12  5 00:30:25  5 00:30:50  5 00:30:50
     4001 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:37  5 00:02:26  3 00:02:38  7 00:04:54  3 00:03:11  5 00:03:17  6 00:07:23  6 00:00:46  2 00:03:13  7 00:00:25  7
                                                      00:32       00:39       01:19       01:56       00:40       01:31       03:38       00:03       01:18       00:07   
  6. Artis Cepurītis            00:32:51 16:14:34  00:03:11  7 00:06:57  6 00:08:45  6 00:13:45  6 00:17:58  6 00:21:15  6 00:28:33  6 00:29:39  6 00:32:28  6 00:32:51  6 00:32:51
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:11  7 00:03:46  5 00:01:48  6 00:05:00  4 00:04:13  6 00:03:17  6 00:07:18  5 00:01:06  7 00:02:49  6 00:00:23  6
                                                      01:06       01:59       00:29       02:02       01:42       01:31       03:33       00:23       00:54       00:05   
  7. Reinis Jundzis             00:36:37 16:32:05  00:03:04  6 00:09:55  7 00:11:28  7 00:16:48  7 00:22:16  7 00:24:50  7 00:32:59  7 00:33:53  7 00:36:18  7 00:36:37  7 00:36:37
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:04  6 00:06:51  7 00:01:33  5 00:05:20  5 00:05:28  7 00:02:34  5 00:08:09  7 00:00:54  4 00:02:25  4 00:00:19  4
                                                      00:59       05:04       00:14       02:22       02:57       00:48       04:24       00:11       00:30       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:05    00:01:47    00:01:11    00:02:58    00:02:25    00:01:46    00:03:45    00:00:43    00:01:55    00:00:16   00:18:51

S12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 36)     4.( 41)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 53)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Agnija Caune               00:20:03 16:30:57  00:01:56  1 00:04:46  2 00:05:56  1 00:08:58  1 00:11:04  1 00:12:35  1 00:17:07  1 00:17:54  1 00:19:47  1 00:20:03  1 00:20:03
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:01:56  1 00:02:50  2 00:01:10  1 00:03:02  1 00:02:06  1 00:01:31  1 00:04:32  1 00:00:47  3 00:01:53  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:22:07 16:28:55  00:02:08  2 00:05:10  3 00:06:20  3 00:10:17  3 00:12:51  2 00:14:38  2 00:19:12  2 00:19:58  2 00:21:51  2 00:22:07  2 00:22:07
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:02:08  2 00:03:02  3 00:01:10  1 00:03:57  5 00:02:34  2 00:01:47  2 00:04:34  2 00:00:46  2 00:01:53  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:12       00:12       00:00       00:55       00:28       00:16       00:02      -00:01       00:00       00:00   
  3. Estere Rožkalne            00:22:50 16:37:07  00:02:30  7 00:04:44  1 00:06:16  2 00:09:48  2 00:12:59  3 00:15:03  3 00:19:48  3 00:20:28  3 00:22:33  3 00:22:50  3 00:22:50
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:02:30  7 00:02:14  1 00:01:32  3 00:03:32  2 00:03:11  4 00:02:04  3 00:04:45  3 00:00:40  1 00:02:05  3 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:34      -00:36       00:22       00:30       01:05       00:33       00:13      -00:07       00:12       00:01   
  4. Elīna Uvārova              00:33:59 16:18:42  00:02:20  3 00:06:37  4 00:10:21  4 00:14:15  4 00:17:18  4 00:20:35  4 00:27:38  4 00:30:21  4 00:33:24  4 00:33:59  4 00:33:59
     4005 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:20  3 00:04:17  5 00:03:44  6 00:03:54  3 00:03:03  3 00:03:17  4 00:07:03  5 00:02:43  5 00:03:03  4 00:00:35  4
                                                      00:24       01:27       02:34       00:52       00:57       01:46       02:31       01:56       01:10       00:19   
  5. Solvija Ozoliņa            00:34:13 16:18:43  00:02:22  4 00:06:42  5 00:10:22  5 00:14:17  5 00:17:29  5 00:21:23  5 00:27:43  5 00:30:24  5 00:33:35  5 00:34:13  5 00:34:13
     4007 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:22  4 00:04:20  6 00:03:40  5 00:03:55  4 00:03:12  5 00:03:54  5 00:06:20  4 00:02:41  4 00:03:11  5 00:00:38  5
                                                      00:26       01:30       02:30       00:53       01:06       02:23       01:48       01:54       01:18       00:22   
  6. Ramona Kubulniece          01:00:30 16:18:45  00:02:22  4 00:06:46  7 00:10:23  6 00:14:40  6 00:32:22  6                                                             01:00:30
     4008 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:22  4 00:04:24  7 00:03:37  4 00:04:17  7 00:17:42  6                                                            
                                                      00:26       01:34       02:27       01:15       15:36                                                               
  7. Estere Mukstiņa            01:00:38 16:18:40  00:02:29  6 00:06:44  6 00:10:30  7 00:14:43  7 00:32:25  7                                                             01:00:38
     4006 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:29  6 00:04:15  4 00:03:46  7 00:04:13  6 00:17:42  6                                                            
                                                      00:33       01:25       02:36       01:11       15:36                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:56    00:02:14    00:01:10    00:03:02    00:02:06    00:01:31    00:04:32    00:00:40    00:01:53    00:00:16   00:19:20

SH Course (6): 9 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 36)     4.( 41)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 53)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilva Bērziņa               00:30:17 16:12:13  00:02:50  1 00:05:43  1 00:07:54  1 00:12:40  1 00:16:51  1 00:19:09  1 00:25:11  1 00:26:32  1 00:29:44  1 00:30:17  1 00:30:17
     3746 Lejasciems                               00:02:50  1 00:02:53  1 00:02:11  1 00:04:46  2 00:04:11  2 00:02:18  1 00:06:02  1 00:01:21  2 00:03:12  2 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Barba Poda                 00:44:26 16:06:23                          00:23:20  2 00:27:27  2 00:31:18  2 00:33:51  2 00:39:58  2 00:41:03  2 00:43:51  2 00:44:26  2 00:44:26
        0 OK Pūznis                                                                    00:04:07  1 00:03:51  1 00:02:33  2 00:06:07  2 00:01:05  1 00:02:48  1 00:00:35  2
                                                                                         -00:39      -00:20       00:15       00:05      -00:16      -00:24       00:02   
     Anita Zvanere              DQ       16:30:00                                                                                                                          DQ
        0 NBS KS                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          
     Sanita Lārmane             DQ       18:44:09  00:08:28  2                                                                                                             DQ
     5063 Aumeisteri                               00:08:28  2                                                                                                            
                                                      05:38                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:50    00:02:53    00:02:11    00:04:07    00:03:51    00:02:18    00:06:02    00:01:05    00:02:48    00:00:33   00:28:38

V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 42)     4.( 40)     5.( 38)     6.( 54)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Normunds Zaharāns          00:21:48 16:24:11  00:02:21  1 00:04:31  1 00:08:01  1 00:11:18  1 00:15:42  2 00:19:20  2 00:21:29  1 00:21:48  1 00:21:48
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:21  1 00:02:10  2 00:03:30  2 00:03:17  1 00:04:24  2 00:03:38  2 00:02:09  1 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:22:05 17:51:04  00:03:23  2 00:05:14  2 00:08:24  2 00:11:57  2 00:15:31  1 00:19:07  1 00:21:43  2 00:22:05  2 00:22:05
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:03:23  2 00:01:51  1 00:03:10  1 00:03:33  2 00:03:34  1 00:03:36  1 00:02:36  2 00:00:22  2
                                                      01:02      -00:19      -00:20       00:16      -00:50      -00:02       00:27       00:03   
  3. Roberts Baraņņikovs        00:45:13 16:16:08  00:03:27  3 00:12:41  3 00:17:09  3 00:23:15  3 00:30:00  3 00:38:22  3 00:44:40  3 00:45:13  3 00:45:13
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:27  3 00:09:14  3 00:04:28  3 00:06:06  3 00:06:45  3 00:08:22  3 00:06:18  3 00:00:33  3
                                                      01:06       07:04       00:58       02:49       02:21       04:44       04:09       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:21    00:01:51    00:03:10    00:03:17    00:03:34    00:03:36    00:02:09    00:00:19   00:20:17

S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 42)     4.( 40)     5.( 38)     6.( 54)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Kalniņa              00:31:36 18:28:04  00:03:28  3 00:06:37  1 00:11:39  1 00:18:05  3 00:22:43  1 00:27:37  1 00:31:06  1 00:31:36  1 00:31:36
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:28  3 00:03:09  1 00:05:02  3 00:06:26  3 00:04:38  1 00:04:54  1 00:03:29  2 00:00:30  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Anete Aumeistere           00:35:26 16:42:48  00:03:08  1 00:09:58  3 00:13:42  3 00:17:54  2 00:23:52  3 00:31:37  3 00:35:01  2 00:35:26  2 00:35:26
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:08  1 00:06:50  3 00:03:44  1 00:04:12  1 00:05:58  3 00:07:45  3 00:03:24  1 00:00:25  1
                                                     -00:20       03:41      -01:18      -02:14       01:20       02:51      -00:05      -00:05   
  3. Viktorija Skiba            00:35:27 16:42:46  00:03:08  1 00:09:35  2 00:13:28  2 00:17:47  1 00:23:44  2 00:30:57  2 00:35:01  2 00:35:27  3 00:35:27
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:08  1 00:06:27  2 00:03:53  2 00:04:19  2 00:05:57  2 00:07:13  2 00:04:04  3 00:00:26  2
                                                     -00:20       03:18      -01:09      -02:07       01:19       02:19       00:35      -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:08    00:03:09    00:03:44    00:04:12    00:04:38    00:04:54    00:03:24    00:00:25   00:27:34

# 1 Course (VA,V35): 19 KP 7,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.( 50)    13.( 52)    14.( 37)    15.( 35)    16.( 34)    17.( 32)    18.( 53)    19.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Umurs                00:50:15 17:01:59  00:01:58  1 00:05:15  1 00:07:04  1 00:09:45  1 00:13:25  1 00:16:37  1 00:19:14  1 00:22:48  1 00:24:31  1 00:25:19  1 00:28:06  1 00:30:38  1 00:36:12  1 00:39:36  1 00:41:44  1 00:43:05  1 00:45:06  1 00:48:11  1 00:50:00  1 00:50:15  1 00:50:15
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:58  1 00:03:17  2 00:01:49  2 00:02:41  1 00:03:40  1 00:03:12  1 00:02:37  2 00:03:34  1 00:01:43  2 00:00:48  1 00:02:47  2 00:02:32  1 00:05:34  3 00:03:24  1 00:02:08  1 00:01:21  1 00:02:01  3 00:03:05  1 00:01:49  2 00:00:15  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivis Kalniņš             00:53:49 18:13:07  00:02:10  2 00:05:19  2 00:07:05  2 00:10:02  2 00:14:03  2 00:17:29  2 00:20:04  2 00:24:20  2 00:26:06  2 00:26:58  2 00:29:43  2 00:32:32  2 00:38:01  2 00:42:02  2 00:44:43  2 00:46:32  2 00:48:32  2 00:51:50  2 00:53:37  2 00:53:49  2 00:53:49
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:02:10  2 00:03:09  1 00:01:46  1 00:02:57  2 00:04:01  3 00:03:26  3 00:02:35  1 00:04:16  5 00:01:46  3 00:00:52  2 00:02:45  1 00:02:49  4 00:05:29  2 00:04:01  3 00:02:41  3 00:01:49  3 00:02:00  2 00:03:18  3 00:01:47  1 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:12      -00:08      -00:03       00:16       00:21       00:14      -00:02       00:42       00:03       00:04      -00:02       00:17      -00:05       00:37       00:33       00:28      -00:01       00:13      -00:02      -00:03   
  3. Māris Vabulnieks           00:55:48 17:24:13  00:02:17  3 00:05:37  3 00:07:30  3 00:11:46  4 00:15:34  3 00:19:13  3 00:22:05  3 00:25:50  3 00:27:21  3 00:28:14  3 00:31:25  3 00:34:06  3 00:40:00  3 00:44:12  3 00:46:35  3 00:48:09  3 00:50:13  3 00:53:31  3 00:55:29  3 00:55:48  3 00:55:48
     3777 Ape                                      00:02:17  3 00:03:20  3 00:01:53  3 00:04:16  6 00:03:48  2 00:03:39  4 00:02:52  4 00:03:45  2 00:01:31  1 00:00:53  3 00:03:11  3 00:02:41  3 00:05:54  4 00:04:12  4 00:02:23  2 00:01:34  2 00:02:04  4 00:03:18  3 00:01:58  3 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:19       00:03       00:04       01:35       00:08       00:27       00:15       00:11      -00:12       00:05       00:24       00:09       00:20       00:48       00:15       00:13       00:03       00:13       00:09       00:04   
  4. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:05:37 16:43:22  00:02:27  6 00:06:11  6 00:09:10  6 00:12:37  5 00:18:05  5 00:22:42  5 00:26:46  5 00:31:45  5 00:33:53  5 00:34:54  5 00:38:07  5 00:41:23  5 00:48:39  4 00:53:10  4 00:55:51  4 00:58:08  4 00:59:56  4 01:03:27  4 01:05:25  4 01:05:37  4 01:05:37
     4009 ind.                                     00:02:27  6 00:03:44  6 00:02:59  6 00:03:27  5 00:05:28  5 00:04:37  6 00:04:04  6 00:04:59  7 00:02:08  5 00:01:01  4 00:03:13  5 00:03:16  6 00:07:16  5 00:04:31  6 00:02:41  3 00:02:17  5 00:01:48  1 00:03:31  6 00:01:58  3 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:29       00:27       01:10       00:46       01:48       01:25       01:27       01:25       00:25       00:13       00:26       00:44       01:42       01:07       00:33       00:56      -00:13       00:26       00:09      -00:03   
  5. Atis Andersons             01:09:30 17:35:53  00:02:21  5 00:05:50  4 00:07:46  4 00:10:53  3 00:15:55  4 00:19:41  4 00:22:50  4 00:26:57  4 00:28:53  4 00:30:54  4 00:34:06  4 00:37:20  4 00:50:22  5 00:54:50  5 00:57:43  5 01:01:25  5 01:03:44  5 01:06:54  5 01:09:12  5 01:09:30  5 01:09:30
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:02:21  5 00:03:29  5 00:01:56  4 00:03:07  3 00:05:02  4 00:03:46  5 00:03:09  5 00:04:07  4 00:01:56  4 00:02:01  7 00:03:12  4 00:03:14  5 00:13:02  7 00:04:28  5 00:02:53  5 00:03:42  6 00:02:19  6 00:03:10  2 00:02:18  6 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:23       00:12       00:07       00:26       01:22       00:34       00:32       00:33       00:13       01:13       00:25       00:42       07:28       01:04       00:45       02:21       00:18       00:05       00:29       00:03   
  6. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:15:25 17:04:06  00:02:32  7 00:05:57  5 00:10:17  7 00:13:24  6 00:21:56  7 00:25:15  6 00:28:04  6 00:32:06  6 00:39:45  7 00:41:04  7 00:48:57  7 00:51:35  7 00:56:52  7 01:00:52  6 01:05:14  7 01:07:17  6 01:09:25  6 01:12:49  6 01:15:02  6 01:15:25  6 01:15:25
     3725 NBS KS                                   00:02:32  7 00:03:25  4 00:04:20  7 00:03:07  3 00:08:32  7 00:03:19  2 00:02:49  3 00:04:02  3 00:07:39  7 00:01:19  6 00:07:53  7 00:02:38  2 00:05:17  1 00:04:00  2 00:04:22  7 00:02:03  4 00:02:08  5 00:03:24  5 00:02:13  5 00:00:23  6
                                                      00:34       00:08       02:31       00:26       04:52       00:07       00:12       00:28       05:56       00:31       05:06       00:06      -00:17       00:36       02:14       00:42       00:07       00:19       00:24       00:08   
  7. Aare  Huik                 01:20:24 16:12:34  00:02:20  4 00:06:26  7 00:08:27  5 00:13:26  7 00:20:18  6 00:25:55  7 00:30:27  7 00:35:18  7 00:37:55  6 00:39:02  6 00:42:54  6 00:47:00  6 00:56:04  6 01:01:24  7 01:05:03  6 01:09:26  7 01:12:06  7 01:17:00  7 01:20:00  7 01:20:24  7 01:20:24
        0 Voru                                     00:02:20  4 00:04:06  7 00:02:01  5 00:04:59  7 00:06:52  6 00:05:37  7 00:04:32  7 00:04:51  6 00:02:37  6 00:01:07  5 00:03:52  6 00:04:06  7 00:09:04  6 00:05:20  7 00:03:39  6 00:04:23  7 00:02:40  7 00:04:54  7 00:03:00  7 00:00:24  7
                                                      00:22       00:49       00:12       02:18       03:12       02:25       01:55       01:17       00:54       00:19       01:05       01:34       03:30       01:56       01:31       03:02       00:39       01:49       01:11       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:03:09    00:01:46    00:02:41    00:03:40    00:03:12    00:02:35    00:03:34    00:01:31    00:00:48    00:02:45    00:02:32    00:05:17    00:03:24    00:02:08    00:01:21    00:01:48    00:03:05    00:01:47    00:00:12   00:49:13

# 2 Course (VB,V18,V45,SA): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 39)     4.( 51)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 48)    11.( 49)    12.( 50)    13.( 52)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:43:46 17:02:20  00:01:55  3 00:03:22  3 00:07:48  3 00:10:51  3 00:14:55  2 00:18:21  1 00:21:06  1 00:25:25  1 00:27:08  1 00:28:16  1 00:30:58  1 00:33:49  1 00:39:43  1 00:41:15  1 00:43:23  1 00:43:46  1 00:43:46
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:01:55  3 00:01:27  2 00:04:26  3 00:03:03  2 00:04:04  1 00:03:26  1 00:02:45  1 00:04:19  4 00:01:43  2 00:01:08  7 00:02:42  1 00:02:51  2 00:05:54  1 00:01:32  2 00:02:08  5 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Guntars Puntulis           00:43:58 17:47:18  00:01:51  2 00:03:21  2 00:07:28  1 00:10:42  2 00:14:51  1 00:18:23  2 00:21:14  2 00:25:33  2 00:27:33  2 00:28:36  2 00:31:20  2 00:34:02  2 00:40:03  2 00:41:30  2 00:43:37  2 00:43:58  2 00:43:58
      164 Smiltene                                 00:01:51  2 00:01:30  4 00:04:07  2 00:03:14  3 00:04:09  2 00:03:32  2 00:02:51  2 00:04:19  4 00:02:00  7 00:01:03  3 00:02:44  3 00:02:42  1 00:06:01  2 00:01:27  1 00:02:07  4 00:00:21  8
                                                     -00:04       00:03      -00:19       00:11       00:05       00:06       00:06       00:00       00:17      -00:05       00:02      -00:09       00:07      -00:05      -00:01      -00:02   
  3. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:46:27 17:56:26  00:02:01  5 00:03:36  4 00:07:31  2 00:10:29  1 00:15:06  3 00:18:55  3 00:21:50  3 00:25:46  3 00:27:38  3 00:28:44  3 00:33:37  3 00:36:28  3 00:42:46  3 00:44:21  3 00:46:13  3 00:46:27  3 00:46:27
     3800 Alūksne                                  00:02:01  5 00:01:35  7 00:03:55  1 00:02:58  1 00:04:37  4 00:03:49  3 00:02:55  3 00:03:56  1 00:01:52  4 00:01:06  5 00:04:53 14 00:02:51  2 00:06:18  3 00:01:35  3 00:01:52  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      00:06       00:08      -00:31      -00:05       00:33       00:23       00:10      -00:23       00:09      -00:02       02:11       00:00       00:24       00:03      -00:16      -00:09   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:47:15 16:29:58  00:02:20  9 00:03:51  7 00:08:49  7 00:12:10  6 00:16:22  5 00:20:45  5 00:24:04  4 00:28:21  4 00:29:58  4 00:31:02  4 00:33:44  4 00:36:43  4 00:43:16  4 00:45:05  4 00:46:58  4 00:47:15  4 00:47:15
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:02:20  9 00:01:31  5 00:04:58  8 00:03:21  6 00:04:12  3 00:04:23  9 00:03:19  5 00:04:17  3 00:01:37  1 00:01:04  4 00:02:42  1 00:02:59  4 00:06:33  4 00:01:49  5 00:01:53  2 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:25       00:04       00:32       00:18       00:08       00:57       00:34      -00:02      -00:06      -00:04       00:00       00:08       00:39       00:17      -00:15      -00:06   
  5. Aldis Sebris               00:50:48 17:41:46  00:01:39  1 00:03:06  1 00:07:55  4 00:11:15  4 00:16:19  4 00:20:39  4 00:24:09  5 00:28:43  5 00:30:40  5 00:31:52  5 00:35:23  5 00:39:05  5 00:45:47  5 00:47:48  5 00:50:32  5 00:50:48  5 00:50:48
     4020 Sinole                                   00:01:39  1 00:01:27  2 00:04:49  5 00:03:20  5 00:05:04  8 00:04:20  8 00:03:30  7 00:04:34  6 00:01:57  5 00:01:12  9 00:03:31  8 00:03:42  7 00:06:42  6 00:02:01  9 00:02:44 11 00:00:16  2
                                                     -00:16       00:00       00:23       00:17       01:00       00:54       00:45       00:15       00:14       00:04       00:49       00:51       00:48       00:29       00:36      -00:07   
  6. Kaspars Lārmanis           00:55:45 18:44:35  00:02:11  6 00:03:43  6 00:08:27  5 00:12:09  5 00:17:16  6 00:21:29  6 00:24:51  6 00:29:43  6 00:31:46  6 00:32:58  6 00:40:00  9 00:43:56  7 00:51:16  7 00:53:11  7 00:55:28  6 00:55:45  6 00:55:45
     5064 Aumeisteri                               00:02:11  6 00:01:32  6 00:04:44  4 00:03:42  8 00:05:07 10 00:04:13  5 00:03:22  6 00:04:52  8 00:02:03  8 00:01:12  9 00:07:02 17 00:03:56 11 00:07:20  8 00:01:55  8 00:02:17  7 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:16       00:05       00:18       00:39       01:03       00:47       00:37       00:33       00:20       00:04       04:20       01:05       01:26       00:23       00:09      -00:06   
  7. Inese Žīgure               00:56:40 16:49:51  00:02:34 12 00:04:26 12 00:09:19  9 00:13:28 10 00:19:03 11 00:23:22  9 00:27:48 10 00:32:45 11 00:35:16 11 00:36:36 11 00:40:29 10 00:44:12  9 00:51:34  8 00:53:47  8 00:56:17  7 00:56:40  7 00:56:40
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:02:34 12 00:01:52 11 00:04:53  6 00:04:09 13 00:05:35 12 00:04:19  6 00:04:26 16 00:04:57  9 00:02:31 12 00:01:20 15 00:03:53 12 00:03:43  8 00:07:22  9 00:02:13 15 00:02:30 10 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:39       00:25       00:27       01:06       01:31       00:53       01:41       00:38       00:48       00:12       01:11       00:52       01:28       00:41       00:22       00:00   
  8. Aigars  Dudelis            00:57:00 17:15:39  00:02:00  4 00:03:39  5 00:08:44  6 00:12:40  8 00:17:42  8 00:22:01  7 00:25:58  7 00:31:17  7 00:33:16  7 00:34:28  7 00:38:00  6 00:42:07  6 00:50:25  6 00:53:04  6 00:56:24  8 00:57:00  8 00:57:00
        0 Azimuts OK                               00:02:00  4 00:01:39  8 00:05:05  9 00:03:56 11 00:05:02  5 00:04:19  6 00:03:57 12 00:05:19 12 00:01:59  6 00:01:12  9 00:03:32  9 00:04:07 14 00:08:18 16 00:02:39 18 00:03:20 17 00:00:36 18
                                                      00:05       00:12       00:39       00:53       00:58       00:53       01:12       01:00       00:16       00:04       00:50       01:16       02:24       01:07       01:12       00:13   
  9. Viesturs Zaķis             00:57:53 18:01:19  00:02:11  6 00:04:03  8 00:09:10  8 00:12:29  7 00:17:33  7 00:24:43 13 00:27:59 11 00:32:40 10 00:34:23  8 00:35:30  8 00:38:35  7 00:46:05 12 00:52:57 10 00:55:06 10 00:57:35 10 00:57:53  9 00:57:53
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:02:11  6 00:01:52 11 00:05:07 10 00:03:19  4 00:05:04  8 00:07:10 18 00:03:16  4 00:04:41  7 00:01:43  2 00:01:07  6 00:03:05  5 00:07:30 18 00:06:52  7 00:02:09 11 00:02:29  8 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:16       00:25       00:41       00:16       01:00       03:44       00:31       00:22       00:00      -00:01       00:23       04:39       00:58       00:37       00:21      -00:05   
 10. Gunta Dudele               00:57:55 17:14:38  00:02:55 15 00:04:48 14 00:09:42 11 00:13:48 11 00:18:50  9 00:23:17  8 00:27:00  8 00:32:22  8 00:34:37  9 00:35:46  9 00:39:25  8 00:44:11  8 00:51:54  9 00:54:14  9 00:57:24  9 00:57:55 10 00:57:55
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:02:55 15 00:01:53 13 00:04:54  7 00:04:06 12 00:05:02  5 00:04:27 12 00:03:43  9 00:05:22 14 00:02:15  9 00:01:09  8 00:03:39 10 00:04:46 16 00:07:43 13 00:02:20 17 00:03:10 15 00:00:31 16
                                                      01:00       00:26       00:28       01:03       00:58       01:01       00:58       01:03       00:32       00:01       00:57       01:55       01:49       00:48       01:02       00:08   
 11. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:59:12 16:01:01  00:02:32 11 00:04:12 10 00:10:02 13 00:15:54 15 00:20:57 14 00:25:47 14 00:29:23 14 00:34:34 14 00:37:29 13 00:38:55 13 00:42:21 12 00:45:58 11 00:53:29 11 00:55:34 11 00:58:46 11 00:59:12 11 00:59:12
     3717 Lejasciems                               00:02:32 11 00:01:40  9 00:05:50 15 00:05:52 18 00:05:03  7 00:04:50 14 00:03:36  8 00:05:11 10 00:02:55 15 00:01:26 17 00:03:26  7 00:03:37  6 00:07:31 11 00:02:05 10 00:03:12 16 00:00:26 13
                                                      00:37       00:13       01:24       02:49       00:59       01:24       00:51       00:52       01:12       00:18       00:44       00:46       01:37       00:33       01:04       00:03   
 12. Andrejs Lācis              00:59:36 17:40:08  00:02:34 12 00:04:27 13 00:10:24 14 00:14:45 13 00:20:09 13 00:24:32 12 00:28:32 13 00:34:27 13 00:36:47 12 00:38:05 12 00:41:59 11 00:45:48 10 00:54:04 12 00:56:14 12 00:59:05 12 00:59:36 12 00:59:36
     1959 Smiltene                                 00:02:34 12 00:01:53 13 00:05:57 17 00:04:21 15 00:05:24 11 00:04:23  9 00:04:00 13 00:05:55 16 00:02:20 11 00:01:18 14 00:03:54 13 00:03:49  9 00:08:16 15 00:02:10 12 00:02:51 12 00:00:31 16
                                                      00:39       00:26       01:31       01:18       01:20       00:57       01:15       01:36       00:37       00:10       01:12       00:58       02:22       00:38       00:43       00:08   
 13. Armands Lūkins             00:59:45 17:39:05  00:02:12  8 00:04:14 11 00:09:24 10 00:13:07  9 00:19:01 10 00:23:27 10 00:27:15  9 00:32:29  9 00:34:44 10 00:36:00 10 00:42:31 13 00:46:21 13 00:55:13 13 00:57:06 13 00:59:22 13 00:59:45 13 00:59:45
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:02:12  8 00:02:02 15 00:05:10 11 00:03:43  9 00:05:54 14 00:04:26 11 00:03:48 10 00:05:14 11 00:02:15  9 00:01:16 13 00:06:31 16 00:03:50 10 00:08:52 18 00:01:53  7 00:02:16  6 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:17       00:35       00:44       00:40       01:50       01:00       01:03       00:55       00:32       00:08       03:49       00:59       02:58       00:21       00:08       00:00   
 14. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:02:18 16:19:33  00:02:42 14 00:05:04 15 00:10:29 15 00:15:52 14 00:21:58 15 00:27:23 15 00:31:56 16 00:37:54 16 00:40:27 15 00:41:41 15 00:44:40 14 00:48:44 15 00:56:44 14 00:58:59 14 01:01:51 14 01:02:18 14 01:02:18
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:02:42 14 00:02:22 17 00:05:25 13 00:05:23 16 00:06:06 15 00:05:25 15 00:04:33 17 00:05:58 17 00:02:33 13 00:01:14 12 00:02:59  4 00:04:04 13 00:08:00 14 00:02:15 16 00:02:52 13 00:00:27 14
                                                      00:47       00:55       00:59       02:20       02:02       01:59       01:48       01:39       00:50       00:06       00:17       01:13       02:06       00:43       00:44       00:04   
 15. Guntis Podnieks            01:02:34 17:59:14  00:06:50 16 00:08:15 16 00:13:34 16 00:17:02 16 00:23:26 16 00:27:30 16 00:31:35 15 00:36:55 15 00:41:22 16 00:42:14 16 00:45:22 16 00:50:35 16 00:57:58 16 00:59:47 16 01:02:16 15 01:02:34 15 01:02:34
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:06:50 16 00:01:25  1 00:05:19 12 00:03:28  7 00:06:24 16 00:04:04  4 00:04:05 14 00:05:20 13 00:04:27 17 00:00:52  1 00:03:08  6 00:05:13 17 00:07:23 10 00:01:49  5 00:02:29  8 00:00:18  5
                                                      04:55      -00:02       00:53       00:25       02:20       00:38       01:20       01:01       02:44      -00:16       00:26       02:22       01:29       00:17       00:21      -00:05   
 16. Viesturs Dandens           01:03:08 17:06:20  00:02:23 10 00:04:09  9 00:09:46 12 00:13:56 12 00:19:46 12 00:24:17 11 00:28:31 12 00:34:20 12 00:39:39 14 00:41:03 14 00:44:46 15 00:48:42 14 00:57:24 15 00:59:36 15 01:02:41 16 01:03:08 16 01:03:08
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:02:23 10 00:01:46 10 00:05:37 14 00:04:10 14 00:05:50 13 00:04:31 13 00:04:14 15 00:05:49 15 00:05:19 18 00:01:24 16 00:03:43 11 00:03:56 11 00:08:42 17 00:02:12 13 00:03:05 14 00:00:27 14
                                                      00:28       00:19       01:11       01:07       01:46       01:05       01:29       01:30       03:36       00:16       01:01       01:05       02:48       00:40       00:57       00:04   
 17. Renārs Galvans             01:16:08 16:01:31  00:11:16 18 00:13:42 18 00:24:25 18 00:30:06 18 00:37:18 18 00:43:04 18 00:46:52 17 00:51:05 17 00:54:02 17 00:56:29 17 01:02:19 17 01:05:24 17 01:12:01 17 01:13:39 17 01:15:44 17 01:16:08 17 01:16:08
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:11:16 18 00:02:26 18 00:10:43 18 00:05:41 17 00:07:12 17 00:05:46 16 00:03:48 10 00:04:13  2 00:02:57 16 00:02:27 18 00:05:50 15 00:03:05  5 00:06:37  5 00:01:38  4 00:02:05  3 00:00:24 12
                                                      09:21       00:59       06:17       02:38       03:08       02:20       01:03      -00:06       01:14       01:19       03:08       00:14       00:43       00:06      -00:03       00:01   
 18. Mairis Rāts                01:25:44 18:17:40  00:07:14 17 00:09:23 17 00:15:13 17 00:19:06 17 00:31:44 17 00:38:15 17 00:47:02 18 00:53:50 18 00:56:43 18 00:57:42 18 01:06:59 18 01:11:07 18 01:18:47 18 01:20:59 18 01:25:26 18 01:25:44 18 01:25:44
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:07:14 17 00:02:09 16 00:05:50 15 00:03:53 10 00:12:38 18 00:06:31 17 00:08:47 18 00:06:48 18 00:02:53 14 00:00:59  2 00:09:17 18 00:04:08 15 00:07:40 12 00:02:12 13 00:04:27 18 00:00:18  5
                                                      05:19       00:42       01:24       00:50       08:34       03:05       06:02       02:29       01:10      -00:09       06:35       01:17       01:46       00:40       02:19      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:39    00:01:25    00:03:55    00:02:58    00:04:04    00:03:26    00:02:45    00:03:56    00:01:37    00:00:52    00:02:42    00:02:42    00:05:54    00:01:27    00:01:52    00:00:14   00:41:28

# 3 Course (V16,V55,S18,S35): 12 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 51)     4.( 43)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 52)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             00:40:46 17:54:14  00:01:56  1 00:03:54  1 00:06:32  1 00:10:20  1 00:18:15  2 00:21:13  2 00:27:39  2 00:30:21  1 00:34:33  2 00:37:03  1 00:38:33  1 00:40:33  1 00:40:46  1 00:40:46
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:01:56  1 00:01:58  1 00:02:38  1 00:03:48  1 00:07:55  5 00:02:58  1 00:06:26  2 00:02:42  1 00:04:12  3 00:02:30  1 00:01:30  2 00:02:00  2 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:42:33 16:44:23  00:02:05  2 00:04:14  2 00:07:08  2 00:12:17  2 00:15:59  1 00:20:35  1 00:26:18  1 00:31:34  2 00:34:32  1 00:39:00  2 00:40:29  2 00:42:20  2 00:42:33  2 00:42:33
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:02:05  2 00:02:09  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:09  2 00:03:42  1 00:04:36  5 00:05:43  1 00:05:16  5 00:02:58  1 00:04:28  4 00:01:29  1 00:01:51  1 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:09       00:11       00:16       01:21      -04:13       01:38      -00:43       02:34      -01:14       01:58      -00:01      -00:09       00:00   
  3. Arvis Rubenis              00:48:43 16:41:16  00:02:44  5 00:05:24  5 00:09:32  4 00:15:10  4 00:19:15  3 00:22:39  3 00:30:11  3 00:34:31  3 00:39:19  3 00:43:42  3 00:45:43  3 00:48:24  3 00:48:43  3 00:48:43
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:44  5 00:02:40  5 00:04:08  4 00:05:38  3 00:04:05  2 00:03:24  2 00:07:32  3 00:04:20  2 00:04:48  5 00:04:23  3 00:02:01  3 00:02:41  4 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:48       00:42       01:30       01:50      -03:50       00:26       01:06       01:38       00:36       01:53       00:31       00:41       00:06   
  4. Aiva Skopāne               00:50:47 16:18:34  00:02:19  3 00:04:47  3 00:10:07  5 00:16:41  5 00:21:07  5 00:24:38  4 00:32:31  4 00:36:55  4 00:41:06  4 00:45:57  5 00:48:00  5 00:50:25  4 00:50:47  4 00:50:47
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:02:19  3 00:02:28  3 00:05:20  6 00:06:34  5 00:04:26  3 00:03:31  3 00:07:53  5 00:04:24  3 00:04:11  2 00:04:51  5 00:02:03  4 00:02:25  3 00:00:22  6
                                                      00:23       00:30       02:42       02:46      -03:29       00:33       01:27       01:42      -00:01       02:21       00:33       00:25       00:09   
  5. Rihards Lūkins             00:50:56 17:40:30  00:02:29  4 00:05:07  4 00:09:21  3 00:15:04  3 00:20:51  4 00:25:16  5 00:33:04  5 00:37:39  5 00:41:58  5 00:45:53  4 00:47:56  4 00:50:38  5 00:50:56  5 00:50:56
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:02:29  4 00:02:38  4 00:04:14  5 00:05:43  4 00:05:47  4 00:04:25  4 00:07:48  4 00:04:35  4 00:04:19  4 00:03:55  2 00:02:03  4 00:02:42  5 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:33       00:40       01:36       01:55      -02:08       01:27       01:22       01:53       00:07       01:25       00:33       00:42       00:05   
  6. Armands Kļečetņikovs       01:31:33 17:35:54  00:03:41  6 00:07:49  6 00:11:23  6 00:19:56  6 00:28:41  6 00:33:55  6 01:00:48  6 01:09:18  6 01:16:30  6 01:23:01  6 01:27:04  6 01:31:20  6 01:31:33  6 01:31:33
     3610 Baisie eži                               00:03:41  6 00:04:08  6 00:03:34  3 00:08:33  6 00:08:45  6 00:05:14  6 00:26:53  6 00:08:30  6 00:07:12  6 00:06:31  6 00:04:03  6 00:04:16  6 00:00:13  1
                                                      01:45       02:10       00:56       04:45       00:50       02:16       20:27       05:48       03:00       04:01       02:33       02:16       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:56    00:01:58    00:02:38    00:03:48    00:03:42    00:02:58    00:05:43    00:02:42    00:02:58    00:02:30    00:01:29    00:01:51    00:00:13   00:34:26

# 4 Course (V14,V65,SB,S16,S45): 11 KP 3,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 32)     3.( 37)     4.( 39)     5.( 51)     6.( 43)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:30:17 16:43:44  00:02:00  1 00:02:47  1 00:03:46  1 00:05:34  1 00:07:50  1 00:15:46  1 00:20:09  1 00:23:31  1 00:26:17  1 00:28:17  1 00:30:02  1 00:30:17  1 00:30:17
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:00  1 00:00:47  1 00:00:59  1 00:01:48  1 00:02:16  1 00:07:56 12 00:04:23 11 00:03:22  1 00:02:46  1 00:02:00  3 00:01:45  1 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             00:36:13 17:35:45  00:02:51  4 00:04:19  3 00:05:46  3 00:08:27  2 00:12:53  2 00:18:35  2 00:22:39  2 00:27:28  2 00:31:13  2 00:33:00  2 00:35:44  2 00:36:13  2 00:36:13
     1966 Smiltene                                 00:02:51  4 00:01:28  6 00:01:27  3 00:02:41  3 00:04:26  5 00:05:42  1 00:04:04  6 00:04:49  6 00:03:45  5 00:01:47  1 00:02:44  3 00:00:29 13
                                                      00:51       00:41       00:28       00:53       02:10      -02:14      -00:19       01:27       00:59      -00:13       00:59       00:14   
  3. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:37:59 16:19:15  00:02:43  3 00:03:58  2 00:05:25  2 00:10:33  9 00:14:23  4 00:20:58  5 00:24:47  4 00:28:57  4 00:32:26  3 00:34:21  3 00:37:41  4 00:37:59  3 00:37:59
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:43  3 00:01:15  2 00:01:27  3 00:05:08 17 00:03:50  2 00:06:35  7 00:03:49  3 00:04:10  4 00:03:29  4 00:01:55  2 00:03:20  9 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:43       00:28       00:28       03:20       01:34      -01:21      -00:34       00:48       00:43      -00:05       01:35       00:03   
  3. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:37:59 18:04:22  00:03:25  9 00:04:53  5 00:06:37  8 00:09:27  4 00:13:38  3 00:19:33  3 00:23:11  3 00:28:04  3 00:32:27  4 00:34:39  4 00:37:31  3 00:37:59  3 00:37:59
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:03:25  9 00:01:28  6 00:01:44  9 00:02:50  5 00:04:11  3 00:05:55  3 00:03:38  2 00:04:53  7 00:04:23  6 00:02:12  6 00:02:52  4 00:00:28 11
                                                      01:25       00:41       00:45       01:02       01:55      -02:01      -00:45       01:31       01:37       00:12       01:07       00:13   
  5. Alla Jaunzema              00:38:31 16:30:48  00:03:24  7 00:04:56  8 00:06:22  5 00:11:11 10 00:15:31 10 00:22:56 10 00:26:29  9 00:30:28  5 00:33:46  5 00:35:48  5 00:38:10  5 00:38:31  5 00:38:31
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:03:24  7 00:01:32  8 00:01:26  2 00:04:49 16 00:04:20  4 00:07:25 10 00:03:33  1 00:03:59  3 00:03:18  3 00:02:02  4 00:02:22  2 00:00:21  4
                                                      01:24       00:45       00:27       03:01       02:04      -00:31      -00:50       00:37       00:32       00:02       00:37       00:06   
  6. Margita Grīnberga          00:40:37 16:26:13  00:03:47 13 00:05:23 11 00:07:09 10 00:09:43  5 00:15:06  7 00:20:53  4 00:25:47  7 00:30:34  7 00:34:59  6 00:37:03  6 00:40:12  6 00:40:37  6 00:40:37
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:47 13 00:01:36  9 00:01:46 10 00:02:34  2 00:05:23 10 00:05:47  2 00:04:54 13 00:04:47  5 00:04:25  7 00:02:04  5 00:03:09  7 00:00:25  6
                                                      01:47       00:49       00:47       00:46       03:07      -02:09       00:31       01:25       01:39       00:04       01:24       00:10   
  7. Juris Zaķis                00:42:41 17:38:31  00:03:14  6 00:04:54  7 00:06:34  6 00:09:47  6 00:14:28  5 00:21:42  8 00:26:10  8 00:31:30  9 00:35:56  8 00:38:53  7 00:42:13  7 00:42:41  7 00:42:41
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:03:14  6 00:01:40 11 00:01:40  6 00:03:13 10 00:04:41  7 00:07:14  9 00:04:28 12 00:05:20 10 00:04:26  8 00:02:57 11 00:03:20  9 00:00:28 11
                                                      01:14       00:53       00:41       01:25       02:25      -00:42       00:05       01:58       01:40       00:57       01:35       00:13   
  8. Aina Rubene                00:43:11 17:03:33  00:03:27 10 00:04:53  5 00:06:35  7 00:09:49  7 00:14:50  6 00:21:19  7 00:25:14  5 00:30:37  8 00:36:53  9 00:39:40  8 00:42:39  8 00:43:11  8 00:43:11
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:03:27 10 00:01:26  5 00:01:42  7 00:03:14 11 00:05:01  8 00:06:29  6 00:03:55  4 00:05:23 11 00:06:16 15 00:02:47  9 00:02:59  5 00:00:32 16
                                                      01:27       00:39       00:43       01:26       02:45      -01:27      -00:28       02:01       03:30       00:47       01:14       00:17   
  9. Līga Lupkina               00:44:37 16:05:48  00:03:11  5 00:04:29  4 00:06:15  4 00:09:15  3 00:15:11  8 00:21:12  6 00:25:34  6 00:30:28  5 00:35:25  7 00:40:29  9 00:44:12  9 00:44:37  9 00:44:37
     3792 Balvi                                    00:03:11  5 00:01:18  3 00:01:46 10 00:03:00  6 00:05:56 11 00:06:01  5 00:04:22 10 00:04:54  8 00:04:57  9 00:05:04 17 00:03:43 12 00:00:25  6
                                                      01:11       00:31       00:47       01:12       03:40      -01:55      -00:01       01:32       02:11       03:04       01:58       00:10   
 10. Atis Anže                  00:45:26 17:42:13  00:03:24  7 00:05:01  9 00:07:04  9 00:11:24 11 00:16:03 11 00:22:38  9 00:26:34 10 00:32:13 10 00:37:13 10 00:41:02 10 00:44:59 10 00:45:26 10 00:45:26
     3616 OK Pūznis                                00:03:24  7 00:01:37 10 00:02:03 15 00:04:20 15 00:04:39  6 00:06:35  7 00:03:56  5 00:05:39 13 00:05:00 11 00:03:49 16 00:03:57 14 00:00:27  9
                                                      01:24       00:50       01:04       02:32       02:23      -01:21      -00:27       02:17       02:14       01:49       02:12       00:12   
 11. Līga Vabulniece            00:46:33 17:17:34  00:03:44 12 00:05:05 10 00:08:41 13 00:11:45 12 00:18:23 13 00:24:22 12 00:28:33 12 00:33:59 11 00:40:31 12 00:42:59 12 00:46:09 11 00:46:33 11 00:46:33
     3769 Ape                                      00:03:44 12 00:01:21  4 00:03:36 17 00:03:04  7 00:06:38 14 00:05:59  4 00:04:11  8 00:05:26 12 00:06:32 16 00:02:28  8 00:03:10  8 00:00:24  5
                                                      01:44       00:34       02:37       01:16       04:22      -01:57      -00:12       02:04       03:46       00:28       01:25       00:09   
 12. Ārija Bertuka              00:47:18 18:04:09  00:03:40 11 00:05:31 12 00:07:10 11 00:09:58  8 00:15:17  9 00:23:08 11 00:28:09 11 00:34:47 12 00:39:53 11 00:42:51 11 00:46:48 12 00:47:18 12 00:47:18
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:03:40 11 00:01:51 13 00:01:39  5 00:02:48  4 00:05:19  9 00:07:51 11 00:05:01 15 00:06:38 16 00:05:06 12 00:02:58 13 00:03:57 14 00:00:30 15
                                                      01:40       01:04       00:40       01:00       03:03      -00:05       00:38       03:16       02:20       00:58       02:12       00:15   
 13. Ineta Riepniece            00:52:06 16:54:11  00:04:22 14 00:06:11 13 00:08:07 12 00:12:03 13 00:18:03 12 00:26:13 13 00:31:53 13 00:38:49 13 00:43:46 13 00:47:04 13 00:51:40 13 00:52:06 13 00:52:06
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:04:22 14 00:01:49 12 00:01:56 13 00:03:56 14 00:06:00 12 00:08:10 13 00:05:40 17 00:06:56 17 00:04:57  9 00:03:18 14 00:04:36 17 00:00:26  8
                                                      02:22       01:02       00:57       02:08       03:44       00:14       01:17       03:34       02:11       01:18       02:51       00:11   
 14. Kārlis Ludvigs             00:52:09 16:29:38  00:02:09  2 00:09:53 16 00:11:40 16 00:14:50 16 00:24:15 16 00:36:10 16 00:40:20 16 00:43:42 16 00:46:33 15 00:48:50 14 00:51:51 14 00:52:09 14 00:52:09
     4004 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:09  2 00:07:44 17 00:01:47 12 00:03:10  9 00:09:25 16 00:11:55 17 00:04:10  7 00:03:22  1 00:02:51  2 00:02:17  7 00:03:01  6 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:09       06:57       00:48       01:22       07:09       03:59      -00:13       00:00       00:05       00:17       01:16       00:03   
 15. Anda Lejasblusa            00:53:37 17:16:04  00:05:45 17 00:07:48 15 00:09:45 15 00:13:03 15 00:20:13 15 00:29:49 15 00:34:48 15 00:41:01 15 00:46:34 16 00:49:23 15 00:53:10 15 00:53:37 15 00:53:37
     3695 ind.                                     00:05:45 17 00:02:03 14 00:01:57 14 00:03:18 12 00:07:10 15 00:09:36 15 00:04:59 14 00:06:13 14 00:05:33 13 00:02:49 10 00:03:47 13 00:00:27  9
                                                      03:45       01:16       00:58       01:30       04:54       01:40       00:36       02:51       02:47       00:49       02:02       00:12   
 16. Evita Zeile                00:54:34 17:09:35  00:04:55 16 00:07:04 14 00:09:17 14 00:13:01 14 00:19:06 14 00:28:06 14 00:33:29 14 00:39:59 14 00:46:06 14 00:49:45 16 00:53:54 16 00:54:34 16 00:54:34
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:55 16 00:02:09 15 00:02:13 16 00:03:44 13 00:06:05 13 00:09:00 14 00:05:23 16 00:06:30 15 00:06:07 14 00:03:39 15 00:04:09 16 00:00:40 17
                                                      02:55       01:22       01:14       01:56       03:49       01:04       01:00       03:08       03:21       01:39       02:24       00:25   
 17. Edijs Teteris              01:21:11 16:27:29  00:04:31 15 00:12:13 17 00:13:55 17 00:17:02 17 00:26:35 17 00:38:27 17 00:42:47 17 00:48:00 17 01:14:04 17 01:17:01 17 01:20:42 17 01:21:11 17 01:21:11
     4012 Strautiņu pamat                          00:04:31 15 00:07:42 16 00:01:42  7 00:03:07  8 00:09:33 17 00:11:52 16 00:04:20  9 00:05:13  9 00:26:04 17 00:02:57 11 00:03:41 11 00:00:29 13
                                                      02:31       06:55       00:43       01:19       07:17       03:56      -00:03       01:51       23:18       00:57       01:56       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:00    00:00:47    00:00:59    00:01:48    00:02:16    00:05:42    00:03:33    00:03:22    00:02:46    00:01:47    00:01:45    00:00:15   00:27:00

# 5 Course (VH,S14,S55): 8 KP 3,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 39)     3.( 43)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.( 38)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Andis Birznieks            00:31:16 16:46:05  00:02:20  4 00:04:47  2 00:12:14  2 00:15:42  2 00:20:18  2 00:24:36  1 00:27:56  1 00:31:00  1 00:31:16  1 00:31:16
        0 NBS KS                                   00:02:20  4 00:02:27  2 00:07:27  2 00:03:28  2 00:04:36  2 00:04:18  2 00:03:20  1 00:03:04  4 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:31:26 16:18:33  00:02:16  2 00:04:39  1 00:11:40  1 00:15:31  1 00:19:46  1 00:25:17  2 00:28:41  2 00:31:10  2 00:31:26  2 00:31:26
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:02:16  2 00:02:23  1 00:07:01  1 00:03:51  3 00:04:15  1 00:05:31  3 00:03:24  2 00:02:29  3 00:00:16  1
                                                     -00:04      -00:04      -00:26       00:23      -00:21       01:13       00:04      -00:35       00:00   
  3. Gunārs Auseklis            00:36:09 16:53:48  00:02:54  7 00:05:31  3 00:15:19  6 00:19:18  4 00:24:01  3 00:28:04  3 00:32:03  3 00:35:51  3 00:36:09  3 00:36:09
     3601 Individuāli                              00:02:54  7 00:02:37  3 00:09:48  6 00:03:59  4 00:04:43  3 00:04:03  1 00:03:59  6 00:03:48  8 00:00:18  3
                                                      00:34       00:10       02:21       00:31       00:07      -00:15       00:39       00:44       00:02   
  4. Klāvs Riepnieks            00:40:49 16:32:23  00:02:14  1             00:14:02  3 00:18:20  3 00:24:09  4 00:32:22  5 00:36:14  5 00:40:30  4 00:40:49  4 00:40:49
     3687 Gaujiena                                 00:02:14  1                         00:04:18  5 00:05:49  8 00:08:13 14 00:03:52  5 00:04:16  9 00:00:19  6
                                                     -00:06                               00:50       01:13       03:55       00:32       01:12       00:03   
  5. Karīna Harkina             00:41:06 18:01:01  00:04:33 14 00:07:10  9 00:15:25  7 00:19:45  5 00:25:09  6 00:32:08  4 00:36:12  4 00:40:48  5 00:41:06  5 00:41:06
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:04:33 14 00:02:37  3 00:08:15  5 00:04:20  6 00:05:24  6 00:06:59  8 00:04:04  8 00:04:36 10 00:00:18  3
                                                      02:13       00:10       00:48       00:52       00:48       02:41       00:44       01:32       00:02   
  6. Signe Sirmā                00:42:33 16:07:30  00:03:45  9 00:06:36  7 00:14:20  4 00:22:02  8 00:28:27  8 00:36:16  8 00:39:49  7 00:42:15  6 00:42:33  6 00:42:33
     3644 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:45  9 00:02:51  5 00:07:44  3 00:07:42 14 00:06:25 10 00:07:49 13 00:03:33  3 00:02:26  2 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:25       00:24       00:17       04:14       01:49       03:31       00:13      -00:38       00:02   
  7. Alise Jermacāne            00:43:01 16:07:13  00:04:00 11 00:06:52  8 00:14:38  5 00:22:33  9 00:28:46  9 00:36:31  9 00:40:16  9 00:42:36  7 00:43:01  7 00:43:01
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:04:00 11 00:02:52  6 00:07:46  4 00:07:55 15 00:06:13  9 00:07:45 12 00:03:45  4 00:02:20  1 00:00:25 11
                                                      01:40       00:25       00:19       04:27       01:37       03:27       00:25      -00:44       00:09   
  8. Aigars Bērziņš             00:43:19 16:12:05  00:02:33  6 00:05:53  4 00:16:49  9 00:19:58  6 00:24:45  5 00:35:46  7 00:39:48  6 00:42:57  8 00:43:19  8 00:43:19
     3750 Lejasciems                               00:02:33  6 00:03:20  7 00:10:56 10 00:03:09  1 00:04:47  4 00:11:01 15 00:04:02  7 00:03:09  5 00:00:22  8
                                                      00:13       00:53       03:29      -00:19       00:11       06:43       00:42       00:05       00:06   
  9. Inese Bērtiņa              00:43:53 16:30:42  00:02:23  5 00:06:15  6 00:16:20  8 00:21:02  7 00:28:14  7 00:35:14  6 00:40:09  8 00:43:30  9 00:43:53  9 00:43:53
     4011 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:23  5 00:03:52  8 00:10:05  7 00:04:42  7 00:07:12 12 00:07:00  9 00:04:55 11 00:03:21  7 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:03       01:25       02:38       01:14       02:36       02:42       01:35       00:17       00:07   
 10. Agate Mūrniece             00:45:56 16:28:37  00:03:08  8 00:08:19 10 00:18:24 10 00:23:09 10 00:30:09 10 00:37:22 10 00:42:16 10 00:45:33 10 00:45:56 10 00:45:56
     4013 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:08  8 00:05:11 12 00:10:05  7 00:04:45  8 00:07:00 11 00:07:13 11 00:04:54 10 00:03:17  6 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:48       02:44       02:38       01:17       02:24       02:55       01:34       00:13       00:07   
 11. Uldis Zālītis              00:51:05 17:39:41  00:03:52 10 00:08:24 11 00:18:35 11 00:23:52 11 00:31:45 11 00:38:55 11 00:45:28 11 00:50:35 11 00:51:05 11 00:51:05
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:03:52 10 00:04:32 11 00:10:11  9 00:05:17  9 00:07:53 13 00:07:10 10 00:06:33 15 00:05:07 11 00:00:30 13
                                                      01:32       02:05       02:44       01:49       03:17       02:52       03:13       02:03       00:14   
 12. Lāsma Ludviga              00:54:04 16:29:45  00:02:17  3 00:06:10  5 00:26:14 14 00:32:05 14 00:36:52 12 00:43:24 12 00:48:33 12 00:53:45 12 00:54:04 12 00:54:04
     4014 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:17  3 00:03:53  9 00:20:04 13 00:05:51 10 00:04:47  4 00:06:32  7 00:05:09 12 00:05:12 12 00:00:19  6
                                                     -00:03       01:26       12:37       02:23       00:11       02:14       01:49       02:08       00:03   
 13. Ieva Krēsliņa              00:57:25 16:26:57  00:04:50 15 00:09:02 12 00:29:16 15 00:35:12 15 00:40:51 15 00:46:46 15 00:51:30 15 00:56:58 13 00:57:25 13 00:57:25
     4015 Strautiņu pamat                          00:04:50 15 00:04:12 10 00:20:14 14 00:05:56 11 00:05:39  7 00:05:55  4 00:04:44  9 00:05:28 13 00:00:27 12
                                                      02:30       01:45       12:47       02:28       01:03       01:37       01:24       02:24       00:11   
 14. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:58:09 17:00:57  00:04:20 12 00:09:39 13 00:23:08 12 00:30:08 12 00:39:29 13 00:45:58 13 00:51:14 13 00:57:35 14 00:58:09 14 00:58:09
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:04:20 12 00:05:19 14 00:13:29 11 00:07:00 12 00:09:21 15 00:06:29  6 00:05:16 13 00:06:21 14 00:00:34 14
                                                      02:00       02:52       06:02       03:32       04:45       02:11       01:56       03:17       00:18   
 15. Aija Ābeltiņa              00:59:17 17:00:54  00:04:28 13 00:09:45 14 00:23:23 13 00:30:26 13 00:39:44 14 00:46:00 14 00:51:29 14 00:58:11 15 00:59:17 15 00:59:17
     4016 Alūksne                                  00:04:28 13 00:05:17 13 00:13:38 12 00:07:03 13 00:09:18 14 00:06:16  5 00:05:29 14 00:06:42 15 00:01:06 15
                                                      02:08       02:50       06:11       03:35       04:42       01:58       02:09       03:38       00:50   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:14    00:02:23    00:07:01    00:03:09    00:04:15    00:04:03    00:03:20    00:02:20    00:00:16   00:29:01

# 6 Course (V12,S12,SH): 9 KP 2,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 36)     4.( 41)     5.( 40)     6.( 39)     7.( 53)     8.( 54)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Raivo Dailide              00:19:07 16:28:01  00:02:05  2 00:03:52  1 00:05:11  1 00:08:09  1 00:10:40  1 00:12:26  1 00:16:11  1 00:16:54  1 00:18:49  1 00:19:07  1 00:19:07
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:05  2 00:01:47  1 00:01:19  4 00:02:58  1 00:02:31  3 00:01:46  2 00:03:45  1 00:00:43  2 00:01:55  3 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:20:03 16:30:57  00:01:56  1 00:04:46  4 00:05:56  3 00:08:58  2 00:11:04  2 00:12:35  2 00:17:07  2 00:17:54  2 00:19:47  2 00:20:03  2 00:20:03
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:01:56  1 00:02:50  6 00:01:10  1 00:03:02  2 00:02:06  1 00:01:31  1 00:04:32  3 00:00:47  5 00:01:53  1 00:00:16  1
                                                     -00:09       01:03      -00:09       00:04      -00:25      -00:15       00:47       00:04      -00:02      -00:02   
  3. Zanda Stabiņa              00:22:07 16:28:55  00:02:08  3 00:05:10  7 00:06:20  5 00:10:17  5 00:12:51  4 00:14:38  3 00:19:12  4 00:19:58  4 00:21:51  3 00:22:07  3 00:22:07
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:02:08  3 00:03:02  8 00:01:10  1 00:03:57  6 00:02:34  4 00:01:47  3 00:04:34  4 00:00:46  3 00:01:53  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:03       01:15      -00:09       00:59       00:03       00:01       00:49       00:03      -00:02      -00:02   
  4. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:22:22 17:40:31  00:02:15  4 00:04:12  2 00:05:23  2 00:09:23  3 00:12:18  3 00:14:40  4 00:18:45  3 00:19:34  3 00:22:06  4 00:22:22  4 00:22:22
     4003 Lejasciems                               00:02:15  4 00:01:57  2 00:01:11  3 00:04:00  7 00:02:55  6 00:02:22  8 00:04:05  2 00:00:49  6 00:02:32  8 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:10       00:10      -00:08       01:02       00:24       00:36       00:20       00:06       00:37      -00:02   
  5. Estere Rožkalne            00:22:50 16:37:07  00:02:30 11 00:04:44  3 00:06:16  4 00:09:48  4 00:12:59  5 00:15:03  5 00:19:48  5 00:20:28  5 00:22:33  5 00:22:50  5 00:22:50
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:02:30 11 00:02:14  3 00:01:32  7 00:03:32  3 00:03:11  8 00:02:04  6 00:04:45  5 00:00:40  1 00:02:05  5 00:00:17  4
                                                      00:25       00:27       00:13       00:34       00:40       00:18       01:00      -00:03       00:10      -00:01   
  6. Uvis Ronis                 00:26:39 16:23:01  00:02:20  5 00:06:38 10 00:08:01  9 00:13:39  9 00:16:16  8 00:18:05  7 00:23:13  6 00:24:12  6 00:26:20  6 00:26:39  6 00:26:39
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:20  5 00:04:18 12 00:01:23  6 00:05:38 16 00:02:37  5 00:01:49  4 00:05:08  6 00:00:59  8 00:02:08  6 00:00:19  7
                                                      00:15       02:31       00:04       02:40       00:06       00:03       01:23       00:16       00:13       00:01   
  7. Ralfs Bambulis             00:26:51 16:41:30  00:02:25  9 00:05:06  6 00:06:27  6 00:11:57  6 00:14:22  6 00:16:15  6 00:23:30  7 00:24:29  7 00:26:33  7 00:26:51  7 00:26:51
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:25  9 00:02:41  5 00:01:21  5 00:05:30 15 00:02:25  2 00:01:53  5 00:07:15 11 00:00:59  8 00:02:04  4 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:20       00:54       00:02       02:32      -00:06       00:07       03:30       00:16       00:09       00:00   
  8. Ilva Bērziņa               00:30:17 16:12:13  00:02:50 13 00:05:43  8 00:07:54  8 00:12:40  8 00:16:51  9 00:19:09  9 00:25:11  8 00:26:32  8 00:29:44  8 00:30:17  8 00:30:17
     3746 Lejasciems                               00:02:50 13 00:02:53  7 00:02:11 10 00:04:46 11 00:04:11 12 00:02:18  7 00:06:02  7 00:01:21 12 00:03:12 13 00:00:33 11
                                                      00:45       01:06       00:52       01:48       01:40       00:32       02:17       00:38       01:17       00:15   
  9. Krišjānis Stilve           00:30:50 16:20:18  00:02:37 12 00:05:03  5 00:07:41  7 00:12:35  7 00:15:46  7 00:19:03  8 00:26:26  9 00:27:12  9 00:30:25  9 00:30:50  9 00:30:50
     4001 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:37 12 00:02:26  4 00:02:38 11 00:04:54 12 00:03:11  8 00:03:17 11 00:07:23 13 00:00:46  3 00:03:13 14 00:00:25 10
                                                      00:32       00:39       01:19       01:56       00:40       01:31       03:38       00:03       01:18       00:07   
 10. Artis Cepurītis            00:32:51 16:14:34  00:03:11 15 00:06:57 14 00:08:45 10 00:13:45 10 00:17:58 12 00:21:15 11 00:28:33 12 00:29:39 10 00:32:28 10 00:32:51 10 00:32:51
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:11 15 00:03:46  9 00:01:48  9 00:05:00 13 00:04:13 13 00:03:17 11 00:07:18 12 00:01:06 11 00:02:49 10 00:00:23  9
                                                      01:06       01:59       00:29       02:02       01:42       01:31       03:33       00:23       00:54       00:05   
 11. Elīna Uvārova              00:33:59 16:18:42  00:02:20  5 00:06:37  9 00:10:21 11 00:14:15 11 00:17:18 10 00:20:35 10 00:27:38 10 00:30:21 11 00:33:24 11 00:33:59 11 00:33:59
     4005 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:20  5 00:04:17 11 00:03:44 14 00:03:54  4 00:03:03  7 00:03:17 11 00:07:03 10 00:02:43 14 00:03:03 11 00:00:35 12
                                                      00:15       02:30       02:25       00:56       00:32       01:31       03:18       02:00       01:08       00:17   
 12. Solvija Ozoliņa            00:34:13 16:18:43  00:02:22  7 00:06:42 11 00:10:22 12 00:14:17 12 00:17:29 11 00:21:23 12 00:27:43 11 00:30:24 12 00:33:35 12 00:34:13 12 00:34:13
     4007 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:22  7 00:04:20 13 00:03:40 13 00:03:55  5 00:03:12 10 00:03:54 14 00:06:20  9 00:02:41 13 00:03:11 12 00:00:38 14
                                                      00:17       02:33       02:21       00:57       00:41       02:08       02:35       01:58       01:16       00:20   
 13. Reinis Jundzis             00:36:37 16:32:05  00:03:04 14 00:09:55 15 00:11:28 15 00:16:48 15 00:22:16 13 00:24:50 13 00:32:59 13 00:33:53 13 00:36:18 13 00:36:37 13 00:36:37
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:04 14 00:06:51 15 00:01:33  8 00:05:20 14 00:05:28 14 00:02:34 10 00:08:09 14 00:00:54  7 00:02:25  7 00:00:19  7
                                                      00:59       05:04       00:14       02:22       02:57       00:48       04:24       00:11       00:30       00:01   
 14. Barba Poda                 00:44:26 16:06:23                          00:23:20 16 00:27:27 16 00:31:18 14 00:33:51 14 00:39:58 14 00:41:03 14 00:43:51 14 00:44:26 14 00:44:26
        0 OK Pūznis                                                                    00:04:07  8 00:03:51 11 00:02:33  9 00:06:07  8 00:01:05 10 00:02:48  9 00:00:35 12
                                                                                          01:09       01:20       00:47       02:22       00:22       00:53       00:17   
 15. Ramona Kubulniece          01:00:30 16:18:45  00:02:22  7 00:06:46 13 00:10:23 13 00:14:40 13 00:32:22 15                                                             01:00:30
     4008 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:22  7 00:04:24 14 00:03:37 12 00:04:17 10 00:17:42 15                                                            
                                                      00:17       02:37       02:18       01:19       15:11                                                               
 16. Estere Mukstiņa            01:00:38 16:18:40  00:02:29 10 00:06:44 12 00:10:30 14 00:14:43 14 00:32:25 16                                                             01:00:38
     4006 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:29 10 00:04:15 10 00:03:46 15 00:04:13  9 00:17:42 15                                                            
                                                      00:24       02:28       02:27       01:15       15:11                                                               
     Anita Zvanere              DQ       16:30:00                                                                                                                          DQ
        0 NBS KS                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          
     Sanita Lārmane             DQ       18:44:09  00:08:28 16                                                                                                             DQ
     5063 Aumeisteri                               00:08:28 16                                                                                                            
                                                      06:23                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:56    00:01:47    00:01:10    00:02:58    00:02:06    00:01:31    00:03:45    00:00:40    00:01:53    00:00:16   00:18:02

# 7 Course (V10,S10): 7 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 42)     4.( 40)     5.( 38)     6.( 54)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Normunds Zaharāns          00:21:48 16:24:11  00:02:21  1 00:04:31  1 00:08:01  1 00:11:18  1 00:15:42  2 00:19:20  2 00:21:29  1 00:21:48  1 00:21:48
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:21  1 00:02:10  2 00:03:30  2 00:03:17  1 00:04:24  2 00:03:38  2 00:02:09  1 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:22:05 17:51:04  00:03:23  4 00:05:14  2 00:08:24  2 00:11:57  2 00:15:31  1 00:19:07  1 00:21:43  2 00:22:05  2 00:22:05
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:03:23  4 00:01:51  1 00:03:10  1 00:03:33  2 00:03:34  1 00:03:36  1 00:02:36  2 00:00:22  2
                                                      01:02      -00:19      -00:20       00:16      -00:50      -00:02       00:27       00:03   
  3. Marta Kalniņa              00:31:36 18:28:04  00:03:28  6 00:06:37  3 00:11:39  3 00:18:05  5 00:22:43  3 00:27:37  3 00:31:06  3 00:31:36  3 00:31:36
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:28  6 00:03:09  3 00:05:02  6 00:06:26  6 00:04:38  3 00:04:54  3 00:03:29  4 00:00:30  5
                                                      01:07       00:59       01:32       03:09       00:14       01:16       01:20       00:11   
  4. Anete Aumeistere           00:35:26 16:42:48  00:03:08  2 00:09:58  5 00:13:42  5 00:17:54  4 00:23:52  5 00:31:37  5 00:35:01  4 00:35:26  4 00:35:26
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:08  2 00:06:50  5 00:03:44  3 00:04:12  3 00:05:58  5 00:07:45  5 00:03:24  3 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:47       04:40       00:14       00:55       01:34       04:07       01:15       00:06   
  5. Viktorija Skiba            00:35:27 16:42:46  00:03:08  2 00:09:35  4 00:13:28  4 00:17:47  3 00:23:44  4 00:30:57  4 00:35:01  4 00:35:27  5 00:35:27
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:08  2 00:06:27  4 00:03:53  4 00:04:19  4 00:05:57  4 00:07:13  4 00:04:04  5 00:00:26  4
                                                      00:47       04:17       00:23       01:02       01:33       03:35       01:55       00:07   
  6. Roberts Baraņņikovs        00:45:13 16:16:08  00:03:27  5 00:12:41  6 00:17:09  6 00:23:15  6 00:30:00  6 00:38:22  6 00:44:40  6 00:45:13  6 00:45:13
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:27  5 00:09:14  6 00:04:28  5 00:06:06  5 00:06:45  6 00:08:22  6 00:06:18  6 00:00:33  6
                                                      01:06       07:04       00:58       02:49       02:21       04:44       04:09       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:21    00:01:51    00:03:10    00:03:17    00:03:34    00:03:36    00:02:09    00:00:19   00:20:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2013.04.30. 21:51:03 OK ALUKSNE