"HORIZONTS-2013" 1.KĀRTA

2013.04.23.
Organizer : OK "Alūksne-Ape"
Coursmaster : Vilnis
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Course (1): 14 KP 7,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 39)     6.( 42)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 50)    12.( 51)    13.( 34)    14.(100)  Finish
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:44:06 16:47:10  00:01:32  1 00:04:45  1 00:07:53  1 00:08:47  1 00:11:26  1 00:17:34  1 00:19:21  1 00:21:33  1 00:22:36  1 00:26:38  1 00:30:23  1 00:32:23  1 00:40:12  1 00:43:50  1 00:44:06  1 00:44:06
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:32  1 00:03:13  1 00:03:08  1 00:00:54  1 00:02:39  2 00:06:08  1 00:01:47  2 00:02:12  1 00:01:03  2 00:04:02  1 00:03:45  2 00:02:00  1 00:07:49  1 00:03:38  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:48:01 17:44:05  00:01:45  3 00:05:14  2 00:08:42  2 00:09:38  2 00:12:14  2 00:18:53  2 00:20:37  2 00:23:05  2 00:24:06  2 00:28:41  2 00:32:25  2 00:34:58  2 00:43:45  2 00:47:34  2 00:48:01  2 00:48:01
     1989 Grundzāle                                00:01:45  3 00:03:29  2 00:03:28  2 00:00:56  2 00:02:36  1 00:06:39  2 00:01:44  1 00:02:28  2 00:01:01  1 00:04:35  2 00:03:44  1 00:02:33  2 00:08:47  2 00:03:49  2 00:00:27  6
                                                      00:13       00:16       00:20       00:02      -00:03       00:31      -00:03       00:16      -00:02       00:33      -00:01       00:33       00:58       00:11       00:11   
  3. Otārs Putrālis             00:56:25 18:43:07  00:01:56  5 00:05:41  3 00:09:59  3 00:11:10  3 00:14:23  3 00:21:58  3 00:23:59  3 00:26:44  3 00:28:18  3 00:33:23  3 00:38:13  3 00:41:07  3 00:51:42  3 00:56:05  3 00:56:25  3 00:56:25
     1973 OK Azimuts                               00:01:56  5 00:03:45  3 00:04:18  3 00:01:11  3 00:03:13  3 00:07:35  3 00:02:01  3 00:02:45  3 00:01:34  3 00:05:05  3 00:04:50  3 00:02:54  4 00:10:35  3 00:04:23  3 00:00:20  3
                                                      00:24       00:32       01:10       00:17       00:34       01:27       00:14       00:33       00:31       01:03       01:05       00:54       02:46       00:45       00:04   
  4. Jānis Umurs                01:03:31 17:05:03  00:01:32  1 00:05:46  4 00:12:37  5 00:13:57  5 00:17:29  5 00:25:07  4 00:27:29  4 00:30:28  4 00:32:30  4 00:38:26  4 00:44:35  4 00:47:20  4 00:58:22  4 01:03:06  4 01:03:31  4 01:03:31
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:32  1 00:04:14  4 00:06:51  7 00:01:20  4 00:03:32  4 00:07:38  4 00:02:22  4 00:02:59  4 00:02:02  6 00:05:56  4 00:06:09  7 00:02:45  3 00:11:02  4 00:04:44  4 00:00:25  4
                                                      00:00       01:01       03:43       00:26       00:53       01:30       00:35       00:47       00:59       01:54       02:24       00:45       03:13       01:06       00:09   
  5. Edgars Lārmanis            01:09:14 16:11:08  00:01:52  4 00:06:27  5 00:11:19  4 00:13:20  4 00:17:20  4 00:27:33  5 00:30:03  5 00:33:24  5 00:35:06  5 00:41:36  5 00:47:20  5 00:50:44  5 01:02:53  5 01:08:45  5 01:09:14  5 01:09:14
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:52  4 00:04:35  5 00:04:52  5 00:02:01  7 00:04:00  5 00:10:13  5 00:02:30  5 00:03:21  5 00:01:42  4 00:06:30  5 00:05:44  5 00:03:24  5 00:12:09  5 00:05:52  6 00:00:29  7
                                                      00:20       01:22       01:44       01:07       01:21       04:05       00:43       01:09       00:39       02:28       01:59       01:24       04:20       02:14       00:13   
  6. Atis Andersons             01:13:37 17:12:39  00:02:51  7 00:08:09  6 00:13:10  6 00:14:49  6 00:19:01  6 00:29:18  6 00:32:18  6 00:35:51  6 00:37:39  6 00:44:27  6 00:49:47  6 00:53:29  6 01:07:08  6 01:13:11  6 01:13:37  6 01:13:37
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:02:51  7 00:05:18  6 00:05:01  6 00:01:39  5 00:04:12  6 00:10:17  6 00:03:00  7 00:03:33  6 00:01:48  5 00:06:48  6 00:05:20  4 00:03:42  6 00:13:39  6 00:06:03  7 00:00:26  5
                                                      01:19       02:05       01:53       00:45       01:33       04:09       01:13       01:21       00:45       02:46       01:35       01:42       05:50       02:25       00:10   
  7. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:22:10 16:31:14  00:02:07  6 00:08:43  7 00:13:32  7 00:15:11  7 00:24:42  7 00:35:19  7 00:38:18  7 00:41:56  7 00:45:29  7 00:52:21  7 00:58:22  7 01:02:04  7 01:16:09  7 01:21:51  7 01:22:10  7 01:22:10
     4009 ind.                                     00:02:07  6 00:06:36  7 00:04:49  4 00:01:39  5 00:09:31  7 00:10:37  7 00:02:59  6 00:03:38  7 00:03:33  7 00:06:52  7 00:06:01  6 00:03:42  6 00:14:05  7 00:05:42  5 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:35       03:23       01:41       00:45       06:52       04:29       01:12       01:26       02:30       02:50       02:16       01:42       06:16       02:04       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:32    00:03:13    00:03:08    00:00:54    00:02:36    00:06:08    00:01:44    00:02:12    00:01:01    00:04:02    00:03:44    00:02:00    00:07:49    00:03:38    00:00:16   00:43:57

V35 Course (1): 14 KP 7,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 39)     6.( 42)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 50)    12.( 51)    13.( 34)    14.(100)  Finish
  1. Raivis Kalniņš             01:09:00 16:58:12  00:01:46  1 00:06:05  1 00:11:13  1 00:14:10  1 00:18:05  1 00:27:45  1 00:30:36  1 00:33:20  1 00:34:52  1 00:40:47  1 00:48:10  2 00:52:10  2 01:03:26  2 01:08:36  1 01:09:00  1 01:09:00
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:01:46  1 00:04:19  1 00:05:08  2 00:02:57  3 00:03:55  2 00:09:40  2 00:02:51  2 00:02:44  1 00:01:32  2 00:05:55  1 00:07:23  2 00:04:00  2 00:11:16  1 00:05:10  1 00:00:24  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:09:09 17:56:30  00:01:49  2 00:09:53  3 00:14:42  3 00:16:16  3 00:20:05  2 00:29:19  2 00:31:33  2 00:34:26  2 00:35:53  2 00:41:50  2 00:46:37  1 00:49:56  1 01:03:14  1 01:08:49  2 01:09:09  2 01:09:09
     3777 Ape                                      00:01:49  2 00:08:04  3 00:04:49  1 00:01:34  1 00:03:49  1 00:09:14  1 00:02:14  1 00:02:53  2 00:01:27  1 00:05:57  2 00:04:47  1 00:03:19  1 00:13:18  2 00:05:35  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:03       03:45      -00:19      -01:23      -00:06      -00:26      -00:37       00:09      -00:05       00:02      -02:36      -00:41       02:02       00:25      -00:04   
  3. Aare Huik                  01:28:48 16:35:39  00:02:20  3 00:07:28  2 00:13:18  2 00:15:18  2 00:20:21  3 00:33:24  3 00:36:52  3 00:40:58  3 00:43:11  3 00:52:35  3 01:00:18  3 01:05:00  3 01:21:18  3 01:28:09  3 01:28:48  3 01:28:48
        0 OK Voru                                  00:02:20  3 00:05:08  2 00:05:50  3 00:02:00  2 00:05:03  3 00:13:03  3 00:03:28  3 00:04:06  3 00:02:13  3 00:09:24  3 00:07:43  3 00:04:42  3 00:16:18  3 00:06:51  3 00:00:39  3
                                                      00:34       00:49       00:42      -00:57       01:08       03:23       00:37       01:22       00:41       03:29       00:20       00:42       05:02       01:41       00:15   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:46    00:04:19    00:04:49    00:01:34    00:03:49    00:09:14    00:02:14    00:02:44    00:01:27    00:05:55    00:04:47    00:03:19    00:11:16    00:05:10    00:00:20   01:02:43

VB Course (2): 14 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 41)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 35)    12.( 32)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finish
  1. Kaspars Lārmanis           01:01:34 16:11:10  00:03:28  2 00:09:09  2 00:13:20  2 00:18:28  2 00:26:16  2 00:29:47  2 00:38:58  2 00:43:04  2 00:45:42  2 00:47:49  1 00:50:28  1 00:54:54  1 00:59:37  1 01:01:01  1 01:01:34  1 01:01:34
     5064 Aumeisteri                               00:03:28  2 00:05:41  2 00:04:11  3 00:05:08  3 00:07:48  3 00:03:31  2 00:09:11  1 00:04:06  2 00:02:38  2 00:02:07  1 00:02:39  2 00:04:26  2 00:04:43  3 00:01:24  2 00:00:33  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Guntis Podnieks            01:02:23 17:49:59  00:03:11  1 00:08:50  1 00:11:16  1 00:16:12  1 00:22:04  1 00:25:51  1 00:37:53  1 00:41:43  1 00:44:22  1 00:48:01  2 00:50:56  2 00:55:54  2 01:00:04  2 01:01:53  2 01:02:23  2 01:02:23
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:03:11  1 00:05:39  1 00:02:26  1 00:04:56  2 00:05:52  2 00:03:47  3 00:12:02  3 00:03:50  1 00:02:39  3 00:03:39  4 00:02:55  3 00:04:58  3 00:04:10  1 00:01:49  4 00:00:30  1
                                                     -00:17      -00:02      -01:45      -00:12      -01:56       00:16       02:51      -00:16       00:01       01:32       00:16       00:32      -00:33       00:25      -00:03   
  3. Mairis Rāts                01:14:52 18:19:36  00:07:07  4 00:14:18  4 00:19:54  4 00:24:20  4 00:30:05  4 00:33:34  3 00:54:04  4 00:58:15  4 01:00:46  4 01:02:53  4 01:05:11  3 01:08:44  3 01:13:01  3 01:14:19  3 01:14:52  3 01:14:52
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:07:07  4 00:07:11  4 00:05:36  4 00:04:26  1 00:05:45  1 00:03:29  1 00:20:30  4 00:04:11  3 00:02:31  1 00:02:07  1 00:02:18  1 00:03:33  1 00:04:17  2 00:01:18  1 00:00:33  3
                                                      03:39       01:30       01:25      -00:42      -02:03      -00:02       11:19       00:05      -00:07       00:00      -00:21      -00:53      -00:26      -00:06       00:00   
  4. Armands Lūkins             01:25:21 17:03:37  00:03:39  3 00:10:45  3 00:13:39  3 00:21:08  3 00:29:41  3 00:36:00  4 00:45:30  3 00:56:48  3 00:59:44  3 01:02:51  3 01:11:37  4 01:18:04  4 01:23:17  4 01:24:50  4 01:25:21  4 01:25:21
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:03:39  3 00:07:06  3 00:02:54  2 00:07:29  4 00:08:33  4 00:06:19  4 00:09:30  2 00:11:18  4 00:02:56  4 00:03:07  3 00:08:46  4 00:06:27  4 00:05:13  4 00:01:33  3 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:11       01:25      -01:17       02:21       00:45       02:48       00:19       07:12       00:18       01:00       06:07       02:01       00:30       00:09      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:11    00:05:39    00:02:26    00:04:26    00:05:45    00:03:29    00:09:11    00:03:50    00:02:31    00:02:07    00:02:18    00:03:33    00:04:10    00:01:18    00:00:30   00:54:24

V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 41)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 35)    12.( 32)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             00:57:29 17:12:45  00:03:03  2 00:08:17  2 00:10:36  2 00:14:41  1 00:20:06  1 00:28:01  1 00:35:23  1 00:38:53  1 00:41:26  1 00:43:28  1 00:46:37  1 00:51:07  1 00:55:28  1 00:57:05  1 00:57:29  1 00:57:29
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:03:03  2 00:05:14  2 00:02:19  1 00:04:05  1 00:05:25  1 00:07:55  3 00:07:22  1 00:03:30  2 00:02:33  2 00:02:02  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:30  2 00:04:21  2 00:01:37  2 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:10:30 17:48:40  00:02:53  1 00:07:19  1 00:10:34  1 00:31:10  3 00:36:47  2 00:40:05  2 00:47:53  2 00:51:11  2 00:53:30  2 00:55:45  2 01:00:38  2 01:04:24  2 01:08:23  2 01:09:55  2 01:10:30  2 01:10:30
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:02:53  1 00:04:26  1 00:03:15  2 00:20:36  4 00:05:37  2 00:03:18  1 00:07:48  2 00:03:18  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:15  2 00:04:53  3 00:03:46  1 00:03:59  1 00:01:32  1 00:00:35  3
                                                     -00:10      -00:48       00:56       16:31       00:12      -04:37       00:26      -00:12      -00:14       00:13       01:44      -00:44      -00:22      -00:05       00:11   
  3. Rihards Lūkins             01:25:07 17:07:30  00:03:32  3 00:09:15  3 00:13:39  3 00:20:09  2 00:41:57  3 00:46:23  3 00:57:30  3 01:02:59  3 01:06:17  3 01:08:32  3 01:12:00  3 01:17:40  3 01:22:51  3 01:24:40  3 01:25:07  3 01:25:07
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:03:32  3 00:05:43  3 00:04:24  3 00:06:30  2 00:21:48  3 00:04:26  2 00:11:07  3 00:05:29  3 00:03:18  3 00:02:15  2 00:03:28  2 00:05:40  3 00:05:11  3 00:01:49  3 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:29       00:29       02:05       02:25       16:23      -03:29       03:45       01:59       00:45       00:13       00:19       01:10       00:50       00:12       00:03   
     Armands Kļečetņikovs       DQ       17:02:46  00:08:55  4 00:18:28  4 00:36:47  4 00:51:49  4                                                                                                                                     DQ
     3610 Balvi                                    00:08:55  4 00:09:33  4 00:18:19  4 00:15:02  3                                                                                                                                    
                                                      05:52       04:19       16:00       10:57                                                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:53    00:04:26    00:02:19    00:04:05    00:05:25    00:03:18    00:07:22    00:03:18    00:02:19    00:02:02    00:03:09    00:03:46    00:03:59    00:01:32    00:00:24   00:50:17

V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 41)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 35)    12.( 32)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finish
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:52:27 17:46:33  00:03:00  1 00:07:20  1 00:09:37  1 00:13:40  1 00:22:08  1 00:25:11  1 00:31:54  1 00:35:16  1 00:37:18  1 00:39:17  1 00:41:25  1 00:45:01  1 00:50:31  1 00:51:57  1 00:52:27  1 00:52:27
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:03:00  1 00:04:20  1 00:02:17  1 00:04:03  1 00:08:28  3 00:03:03  1 00:06:43  1 00:03:22  2 00:02:02  1 00:01:59  1 00:02:08  1 00:03:36  1 00:05:30  4 00:01:26  2 00:00:30  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaķis             00:59:34 18:34:33  00:03:52  3 00:09:02  3 00:12:13  3 00:17:51  3 00:24:32  2 00:30:33  3 00:39:12  2 00:43:12  3 00:45:48  3 00:47:52  3 00:50:05  3 00:53:42  2 00:57:50  2 00:59:09  2 00:59:34  2 00:59:34
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:03:52  3 00:05:10  3 00:03:11  2 00:05:38  4 00:06:41  1 00:06:01  5 00:08:39  3 00:04:00  3 00:02:36  2 00:02:04  2 00:02:13  2 00:03:37  2 00:04:08  1 00:01:19  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:52       00:50       00:54       01:35      -01:47       02:58       01:56       00:38       00:34       00:05       00:05       00:01      -01:22      -00:07      -00:05   
  3. Māris Stabiņš              01:00:57 17:40:55  00:03:15  2 00:07:49  2 00:11:02  2 00:16:24  2 00:28:01  4 00:31:15  4 00:39:14  3 00:42:33  2 00:45:09  2 00:47:18  2 00:49:48  2 00:54:25  3 00:58:50  3 01:00:26  3 01:00:57  3 01:00:57
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:03:15  2 00:04:34  2 00:03:13  3 00:05:22  2 00:11:37  4 00:03:14  2 00:07:59  2 00:03:19  1 00:02:36  2 00:02:09  3 00:02:30  3 00:04:37  3 00:04:25  2 00:01:36  3 00:00:31  3
                                                      00:15       00:14       00:56       01:19       03:09       00:11       01:16      -00:03       00:34       00:10       00:22       01:01      -01:05       00:10       00:01   
  4. Viesturs Dandens           01:05:51 16:46:29  00:04:09  4 00:10:22  4 00:13:41  4 00:19:12  4 00:26:13  3 00:30:31  2 00:40:10  4 00:44:48  4 00:47:57  4 00:50:32  4 00:53:25  4 00:58:18  4 01:03:23  4 01:05:14  4 01:05:51  4 01:05:51
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:04:09  4 00:06:13  4 00:03:19  4 00:05:31  3 00:07:01  2 00:04:18  4 00:09:39  5 00:04:38  4 00:03:09  4 00:02:35  4 00:02:53  5 00:04:53  4 00:05:05  3 00:01:51  4 00:00:37  4
                                                      01:09       01:53       01:02       01:28      -01:27       01:15       02:56       01:16       01:07       00:36       00:45       01:17      -00:25       00:25       00:07   
  5. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:28:51 16:28:27  00:04:16  5 00:10:52  5 00:19:05  5 00:27:27  5 00:48:06  5 00:52:13  5 01:01:00  5 01:05:56  5 01:09:06  5 01:12:20  5 01:15:12  5 01:20:46  5 01:26:19  5 01:28:12  5 01:28:51  5 01:28:51
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:04:16  5 00:06:36  5 00:08:13  5 00:08:22  5 00:20:39  5 00:04:07  3 00:08:47  4 00:04:56  5 00:03:10  5 00:03:14  5 00:02:52  4 00:05:34  5 00:05:33  5 00:01:53  5 00:00:39  5
                                                      01:16       02:16       05:56       04:19       12:11       01:04       02:04       01:34       01:08       01:15       00:44       01:58       00:03       00:27       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:00    00:04:20    00:02:17    00:04:03    00:06:41    00:03:03    00:06:43    00:03:19    00:02:02    00:01:59    00:02:08    00:03:36    00:04:08    00:01:19    00:00:25   00:49:03

SA Course (2): 14 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 41)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 35)    12.( 32)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finish
  1. Inese Žīgure               01:06:34 16:53:13  00:03:56  1 00:09:47  1 00:14:45  1 00:21:19  1 00:28:23  1 00:32:07  1 00:42:19  1 00:46:46  1 00:49:35  1 00:52:27  1 00:55:03  1 00:59:21  1 01:04:06  1 01:06:01  1 01:06:34  1 01:06:34
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:03:56  1 00:05:51  1 00:04:58  1 00:06:34  1 00:07:04  1 00:03:44  1 00:10:12  1 00:04:27  1 00:02:49  1 00:02:52  1 00:02:36  1 00:04:18  1 00:04:45  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:56    00:05:51    00:04:58    00:06:34    00:07:04    00:03:44    00:10:12    00:04:27    00:02:49    00:02:52    00:02:36    00:04:18    00:04:45    00:01:55    00:00:33   01:06:34

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 33)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Arvis Rubenis              00:52:00 16:48:26  00:02:26  1 00:08:01  1 00:14:33  1 00:16:31  1 00:21:29  1 00:29:10  1 00:32:33  1 00:35:13  1 00:40:34  1 00:46:14  1 00:49:43  1 00:51:28  1 00:52:00  1 00:52:00
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:26  1 00:05:35  1 00:06:32  1 00:01:58  1 00:04:58  1 00:07:41  1 00:03:23  1 00:02:40  1 00:05:21  1 00:05:40  1 00:03:29  1 00:01:45  1 00:00:32  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:26    00:05:35    00:06:32    00:01:58    00:04:58    00:07:41    00:03:23    00:02:40    00:05:21    00:05:40    00:03:29    00:01:45    00:00:32   00:52:00

S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 33)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:59:07 16:32:55  00:02:24  1 00:07:12  1 00:20:41  3 00:23:44  3 00:28:29  2 00:36:06  2 00:39:32  2 00:42:02  2 00:47:31  1 00:53:47  1 00:57:05  1 00:58:36  1 00:59:07  1 00:59:07
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:02:24  1 00:04:48  1 00:13:29  3 00:03:03  2 00:04:45  1 00:07:37  1 00:03:26  1 00:02:30  1 00:05:29  1 00:06:16  1 00:03:18  1 00:01:31  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Iveta Veļķere              01:01:35 17:23:36  00:03:04  2 00:10:26  2 00:17:35  1 00:21:02  1 00:26:22  1 00:35:16  1 00:38:44  1 00:41:35  1 00:48:01  2 00:54:33  2 00:59:10  2 01:00:55  2 01:01:35  2 01:01:35
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:03:04  2 00:07:22  2 00:07:09  1 00:03:27  3 00:05:20  2 00:08:54  2 00:03:28  2 00:02:51  2 00:06:26  2 00:06:32  2 00:04:37  2 00:01:45  2 00:00:40  2
                                                      00:40       02:34      -06:20       00:24       00:35       01:17       00:02       00:21       00:57       00:16       01:19       00:14       00:09   
  3. Aina Rubene                01:13:27 16:43:40  00:04:00  3 00:11:40  3 00:20:03  2 00:22:17  2 00:29:18  3 00:41:37  3 00:46:02  3 00:49:24  3 00:58:03  3 01:05:08  3 01:10:14  3 01:12:44  3 01:13:27  3 01:13:27
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:04:00  3 00:07:40  3 00:08:23  2 00:02:14  1 00:07:01  3 00:12:19  3 00:04:25  3 00:03:22  3 00:08:39  3 00:07:05  3 00:05:06  3 00:02:30  3 00:00:43  3
                                                      01:36       02:52      -05:06      -00:49       02:16       04:42       00:59       00:52       03:10       00:49       01:48       00:59       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:24    00:04:48    00:07:09    00:02:14    00:04:45    00:07:37    00:03:26    00:02:30    00:05:29    00:06:16    00:03:18    00:01:31    00:00:31   00:51:58

VH Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 45)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Andris Birznieks           00:39:01 16:31:38  00:02:48  2 00:04:31  1 00:08:46  1 00:11:40  1 00:13:40  1 00:18:20  1 00:24:23  1 00:26:37  1 00:32:13  1 00:36:55  1 00:38:31  1 00:39:01  1 00:39:01
        0 NBS KS                                   00:02:48  2 00:01:43  1 00:04:15  1 00:02:54  1 00:02:00  1 00:04:40  1 00:06:03  2 00:02:14  1 00:05:36  1 00:04:42  1 00:01:36  1 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunārs Auseklis            00:44:05 17:43:05  00:02:36  1 00:04:32  2 00:10:30  2 00:13:24  2 00:15:39  2 00:21:00  2 00:26:35  2 00:29:04  2 00:35:56  2 00:41:02  2 00:43:21  2 00:44:05  2 00:44:05
     3601 Individuāli                              00:02:36  1 00:01:56  2 00:05:58  2 00:02:54  1 00:02:15  2 00:05:21  2 00:05:35  1 00:02:29  2 00:06:52  2 00:05:06  2 00:02:19  3 00:00:44  2
                                                     -00:12       00:13       01:43       00:00       00:15       00:41      -00:28       00:15       01:16       00:24       00:43       00:14   
  3. Uldis Zālītis              01:34:03 17:26:18  00:15:08  3 00:18:16  3 00:29:03  3 00:37:40  3 00:40:46  3 00:51:01  3 01:02:06  3 01:10:22  3 01:23:13  3 01:30:48  3 01:33:03  3 01:34:03  3 01:34:03
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:15:08  3 00:03:08  3 00:10:47  3 00:08:37  3 00:03:06  3 00:10:15  3 00:11:05  3 00:08:16  3 00:12:51  3 00:07:35  3 00:02:15  2 00:01:00  3
                                                      12:20       01:25       06:32       05:43       01:06       05:35       05:02       06:02       07:15       02:53       00:39       00:30   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:36    00:01:43    00:04:15    00:02:54    00:02:00    00:04:40    00:05:35    00:02:14    00:05:36    00:04:42    00:01:36    00:00:30   00:38:21

V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 45)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Zaķis                01:01:43 17:21:09  00:03:31  1 00:08:22  1 00:19:54  1 00:23:22  1 00:25:47  1 00:32:43  1 00:40:41  1 00:44:22  1 00:50:19  1 00:58:48  1 01:00:59  1 01:01:43  1 01:01:43
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:03:31  1 00:04:51  1 00:11:32  1 00:03:28  1 00:02:25  1 00:06:56  1 00:07:58  1 00:03:41  1 00:05:57  1 00:08:29  1 00:02:11  1 00:00:44  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:31    00:04:51    00:11:32    00:03:28    00:02:25    00:06:56    00:07:58    00:03:41    00:05:57    00:08:29    00:02:11    00:00:44   01:01:43

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 45)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:29:37 17:48:39  00:01:55  1 00:03:09  1 00:07:55  2 00:10:05  1 00:11:51  2 00:15:19  1 00:18:45  1 00:21:11  1 00:24:32  1 00:27:48  1 00:29:15  1 00:29:37  1 00:29:37
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:01:55  1 00:01:14  1 00:04:46  2 00:02:10  1 00:01:46  2 00:03:28  1 00:03:26  1 00:02:26  2 00:03:21  1 00:03:16  1 00:01:27  3 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Reinis Putrālis            00:33:00 18:42:58  00:02:08  2 00:03:51  2 00:07:53  1 00:10:15  2 00:11:46  1 00:16:18  2 00:20:54  2 00:23:36  2 00:27:47  2 00:31:16  2 00:32:38  2 00:33:00  2 00:33:00
     1217 OK Azimuts                               00:02:08  2 00:01:43  2 00:04:02  1 00:02:22  2 00:01:31  1 00:04:32  2 00:04:36  2 00:02:42  3 00:04:11  2 00:03:29  2 00:01:22  1 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:13       00:29      -00:44       00:12      -00:15       01:04       01:10       00:16       00:50       00:13      -00:05       00:00   
  3. Kārlis Ludvigs             00:50:51 16:47:34  00:05:17  3 00:08:24  3 00:16:53  3 00:19:46  3 00:22:35  3 00:28:16  3 00:33:00  3 00:35:04  3 00:43:37  3 00:49:03  3 00:50:26  3 00:50:51  3 00:50:51
     4004 Strautiņu pamat                          00:05:17  3 00:03:07  3 00:08:29  3 00:02:53  3 00:02:49  4 00:05:41  3 00:04:44  3 00:02:04  1 00:08:33  3 00:05:26  3 00:01:23  2 00:00:25  3
                                                      03:22       01:53       03:43       00:43       01:03       02:13       01:18      -00:22       05:12       02:10      -00:04       00:03   
     Edijs Teteris              DQ       16:46:17  00:51:32  4 01:01:33  4 01:12:06  4 01:17:19  4 01:19:22  4 01:26:14  4                                                                         DQ
     4012 Strautiņi                                00:51:32  4 00:10:01  4 00:10:33  4 00:05:13  4 00:02:03  3 00:06:52  4                                                                        
                                                      49:37       08:47       05:47       03:03       00:17       03:24                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:55    00:01:14    00:04:02    00:02:10    00:01:31    00:03:28    00:03:26    00:02:04    00:03:21    00:03:16    00:01:22    00:00:22   00:28:11

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 45)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Sintija Kalēja             00:42:38 16:29:01  00:03:07  3 00:05:08  3 00:11:19  1 00:14:29  1 00:16:51  1 00:22:24  1 00:27:51  1 00:30:37  1 00:34:34  1 00:40:18  1 00:42:01  1 00:42:38  1 00:42:38
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:03:07  3 00:02:01  1 00:06:11  2 00:03:10  4 00:02:22  4 00:05:33  3 00:05:27  1 00:02:46  2 00:03:57  1 00:05:44  4 00:01:43  2 00:00:37  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alla Jaunzema              00:43:38 16:48:41  00:03:52  5 00:06:55  5 00:12:04  2 00:14:46  2 00:18:03  3 00:23:27  3 00:29:16  3 00:32:32  3 00:36:44  3 00:41:38  2 00:43:05  2 00:43:38  2 00:43:38
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:03:52  5 00:03:03  6 00:05:09  1 00:02:42  1 00:03:17  5 00:05:24  2 00:05:49  3 00:03:16  3 00:04:12  2 00:04:54  1 00:01:27  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:45       01:02      -01:02      -00:28       00:55      -00:09       00:22       00:30       00:15      -00:50      -00:16      -00:04   
  3. Līga Lupkina               00:44:38 16:02:33  00:02:48  1 00:05:04  1 00:12:23  3 00:15:23  3 00:17:36  2 00:22:53  2 00:28:31  2 00:31:58  2 00:36:30  2 00:41:54  3 00:44:01  3 00:44:38  3 00:44:38
     3792 Balvi                                    00:02:48  1 00:02:16  4 00:07:19  3 00:03:00  2 00:02:13  3 00:05:17  1 00:05:38  2 00:03:27  5 00:04:32  3 00:05:24  3 00:02:07  4 00:00:37  2
                                                     -00:19       00:15       01:08      -00:10      -00:09      -00:16       00:11       00:41       00:35      -00:20       00:24       00:00   
  4. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:49:12 17:49:50  00:02:54  2 00:05:06  2 00:15:38  5 00:18:43  5 00:20:54  5 00:27:18  4 00:33:12  4 00:35:57  4 00:41:14  4 00:46:25  4 00:48:30  4 00:49:12  4 00:49:12
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:02:54  2 00:02:12  2 00:10:32  5 00:03:05  3 00:02:11  2 00:06:24  4 00:05:54  4 00:02:45  1 00:05:17  5 00:05:11  2 00:02:05  3 00:00:42  5
                                                     -00:13       00:11       04:21      -00:05      -00:11       00:51       00:27      -00:01       01:20      -00:33       00:22       00:05   
  5. Līga Vabulniece            00:53:45 17:56:47  00:03:12  4 00:05:25  4 00:14:17  4 00:18:04  4 00:20:11  4 00:28:53  5 00:36:19  5 00:39:44  5 00:44:40  5 00:50:53  5 00:53:04  5 00:53:45  5 00:53:45
     3769 Ape                                      00:03:12  4 00:02:13  3 00:08:52  4 00:03:47  5 00:02:07  1 00:08:42  6 00:07:26  5 00:03:25  4 00:04:56  4 00:06:13  5 00:02:11  5 00:00:41  4
                                                      00:05       00:12       02:41       00:37      -00:15       03:09       01:59       00:39       00:59       00:29       00:28       00:04   
  6. Evita Zeile                01:02:41 17:31:54  00:04:10  6 00:07:07  6 00:17:42  6 00:22:01  6 00:25:42  6 00:33:20  6 00:41:22  6 00:46:28  6 00:52:01  6 00:58:34  6 01:01:37  6 01:02:41  6 01:02:41
        0 EET                                      00:04:10  6 00:02:57  5 00:10:35  6 00:04:19  6 00:03:41  6 00:07:38  5 00:08:02  6 00:05:06  6 00:05:33  6 00:06:33  6 00:03:03  6 00:01:04  6
                                                      01:03       00:56       04:24       01:09       01:19       02:05       02:35       02:20       01:36       00:49       01:20       00:27   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:48    00:02:01    00:05:09    00:02:42    00:02:07    00:05:17    00:05:27    00:02:45    00:03:57    00:04:54    00:01:27    00:00:33   00:39:07

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 45)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Anda Lejasblusa            00:52:34 17:29:51  00:03:12  1 00:05:43  1 00:12:52  1 00:16:46  1 00:19:31  1 00:26:33  1 00:33:44  1 00:36:55  1 00:43:33  1 00:49:45  1 00:51:51  1 00:52:34  1 00:52:34
     3695 ind.                                     00:03:12  1 00:02:31  1 00:07:09  1 00:03:54  2 00:02:45  1 00:07:02  2 00:07:11  1 00:03:11  1 00:06:38  2 00:06:12  1 00:02:06  1 00:00:43  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ineta Riepniece            00:59:52 16:50:11  00:03:40  2 00:06:28  2 00:14:02  2 00:18:33  2 00:21:42  2 00:30:02  2 00:39:30  2 00:43:44  2 00:49:30  2 00:56:29  2 00:59:19  2 00:59:52  2 00:59:52
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:03:40  2 00:02:48  3 00:07:34  2 00:04:31  3 00:03:09  2 00:08:20  3 00:09:28  3 00:04:14  3 00:05:46  1 00:06:59  2 00:02:50  3 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:28       00:17       00:25       00:37       00:24       01:18       02:17       01:03      -00:52       00:47       00:44      -00:10   
  3. Ilze Dāve                  01:10:54 16:36:05  00:04:16  3 00:06:55  3 00:21:37  3 00:25:24  3 00:28:36  3 00:35:21  3 00:44:02  3 00:47:13  3 00:56:22  3 01:07:49  3 01:10:07  3 01:10:54  3 01:10:54
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:04:16  3 00:02:39  2 00:14:42  3 00:03:47  1 00:03:12  3 00:06:45  1 00:08:41  2 00:03:11  1 00:09:09  3 00:11:27  3 00:02:18  2 00:00:47  3
                                                      01:04       00:08       07:33      -00:07       00:27      -00:17       01:30       00:00       02:31       05:15       00:12       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:12    00:02:31    00:07:09    00:03:47    00:02:45    00:06:45    00:07:11    00:03:11    00:05:46    00:06:12    00:02:06    00:00:33   00:51:08

S55 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 45)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:02:16 17:31:46  00:04:25  1 00:07:20  1 00:17:58  1 00:22:06  1 00:25:43  1 00:33:20  1 00:41:34  1 00:46:30  1 00:52:07  1 00:58:49  1 01:01:32  1 01:02:16  1 01:02:16
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:04:25  1 00:02:55  1 00:10:38  1 00:04:08  1 00:03:37  1 00:07:37  1 00:08:14  1 00:04:56  1 00:05:37  1 00:06:42  1 00:02:43  1 00:00:44  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:25    00:02:55    00:10:38    00:04:08    00:03:37    00:07:37    00:08:14    00:04:56    00:05:37    00:06:42    00:02:43    00:00:44   01:02:16

S14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 45)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:40:24 16:30:40  00:02:34  1 00:04:44  1 00:09:39  1 00:12:47  1 00:14:39  1 00:20:11  1 00:25:47  1 00:28:22  1 00:33:09  1 00:38:09  1 00:39:50  1 00:40:24  1 00:40:24
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:02:34  1 00:02:10  2 00:04:55  2 00:03:08  2 00:01:52  3 00:05:32  2 00:05:36  1 00:02:35  2 00:04:47  3 00:05:00  2 00:01:41  1 00:00:34  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Karīna Harkina             00:41:37 16:29:46  00:03:09  2 00:05:37  2 00:10:30  2 00:13:40  2 00:15:31  2 00:21:07  2 00:26:45  2 00:29:24  2 00:33:51  2 00:39:21  2 00:41:02  2 00:41:37  2 00:41:37
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:03:09  2 00:02:28  3 00:04:53  1 00:03:10  3 00:01:51  2 00:05:36  3 00:05:38  2 00:02:39  3 00:04:27  2 00:05:30  3 00:01:41  1 00:00:35  3
                                                      00:35       00:18      -00:02       00:02      -00:01       00:04       00:02       00:04      -00:20       00:30       00:00       00:01   
  3. Agnija Caune               00:44:21 17:36:47  00:04:33  3 00:06:40  3 00:12:39  3 00:15:11  3 00:16:44  3 00:21:17  3 00:31:10  3 00:33:37  3 00:37:49  3 00:42:01  3 00:43:48  3 00:44:21  3 00:44:21
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:04:33  3 00:02:07  1 00:05:59  3 00:02:32  1 00:01:33  1 00:04:33  1 00:09:53  3 00:02:27  1 00:04:12  1 00:04:12  1 00:01:47  3 00:00:33  1
                                                      01:59      -00:03       01:04      -00:36      -00:19      -00:59       04:17      -00:08      -00:35      -00:48       00:06      -00:01   
     Inese Bērtiņa              DQ       16:46:44  00:05:54  4 00:09:04  4 00:47:17  4 00:57:26  4 01:00:20  4 01:06:54  4                                                                         DQ
     4011 Strautiņu pamat                          00:05:54  4 00:03:10  4 00:38:13  4 00:10:09  4 00:02:54  4 00:06:34  4                                                                        
                                                      03:20       01:00       33:18       07:01       01:02       01:02                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:34    00:02:07    00:04:53    00:02:32    00:01:33    00:04:33    00:05:36    00:02:27    00:04:12    00:04:12    00:01:41    00:00:33   00:36:53

V12 Course (5): 7 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 45)     4.( 48)     5.( 47)     6.( 43)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:23:04 17:07:31  00:02:29  1 00:03:54  1 00:08:56  1 00:12:00  1 00:14:12  1 00:18:26  1 00:22:41  1 00:23:04  1 00:23:04
     4003 Lejasciems                               00:02:29  1 00:01:25  1 00:05:02  1 00:03:04  1 00:02:12  1 00:04:14  1 00:04:15  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rainers Zvirbulis          00:39:36 16:48:46  00:03:40  2 00:07:14  2 00:14:57  2 00:20:21  2 00:26:49  2 00:32:17  2 00:38:52  2 00:39:36  2 00:39:36
     4002 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:40  2 00:03:34  2 00:07:43  3 00:05:24  2 00:06:28  2 00:05:28  3 00:06:35  2 00:00:44  2
                                                      01:11       02:09       02:41       02:20       04:16       01:14       02:20       00:21   
  3. Krišjānis Stilve           00:39:37 16:48:43  00:03:46  3 00:07:22  3 00:15:02  3 00:20:27  3 00:27:06  3 00:32:17  2 00:38:53  3 00:39:37  3 00:39:37
     4001 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:46  3 00:03:36  3 00:07:40  2 00:05:25  3 00:06:39  3 00:05:11  2 00:06:36  3 00:00:44  2
                                                      01:17       02:11       02:38       02:21       04:27       00:57       02:21       00:21   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:29    00:01:25    00:05:02    00:03:04    00:02:12    00:04:14    00:04:15    00:00:23   00:23:04

S12 Course (5): 7 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 45)     4.( 48)     5.( 47)     6.( 43)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Zanda Stabiņa              00:29:18 17:36:39  00:04:42  6 00:06:50  3 00:11:50  1 00:15:36  1 00:19:41  1 00:24:12  1 00:28:51  1 00:29:18  1 00:29:18
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:04:42  6 00:02:08  1 00:05:00  1 00:03:46  1 00:04:05  6 00:04:31  1 00:04:39  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Estere Rožkalne            00:34:06 16:36:06  00:04:13  5 00:06:49  2 00:15:12  2 00:19:42  2 00:22:15  2 00:27:01  2 00:33:38  2 00:34:06  2 00:34:06
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:04:13  5 00:02:36  2 00:08:23  2 00:04:30  2 00:02:33  1 00:04:46  2 00:06:37  6 00:00:28  2
                                                     -00:29       00:28       03:23       00:44      -01:32       00:15       01:58       00:01   
  3. Solvija Ozoliņa            01:03:57 16:48:54  00:03:48  3 00:06:51  4 00:33:48  5 00:48:49  3 00:52:33  3 00:58:06  4 01:03:21  3 01:03:57  3 01:03:57
     4007 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:48  3 00:03:03  4 00:26:57  5 00:15:01  3 00:03:44  4 00:05:33  4 00:05:15  4 00:00:36  3
                                                     -00:54       00:55       21:57       11:15      -00:21       01:02       00:36       00:09   
  4. Elīna Uvārova              01:04:02 16:48:48  00:03:52  4 00:06:59  5 00:33:37  3 00:48:53  4 00:52:36  5 00:57:58  3 01:03:23  4 01:04:02  4 01:04:02
     4005 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:52  4 00:03:07  5 00:26:38  3 00:15:16  5 00:03:43  3 00:05:22  3 00:05:25  5 00:00:39  5
                                                     -00:50       00:59       21:38       11:30      -00:22       00:51       00:46       00:12   
  5. Estere Mukstiņa            01:04:04 16:48:50  00:03:47  1 00:07:02  6 00:33:43  4 00:48:59  6 00:52:35  4 00:58:20  5 01:03:27  6 01:04:04  5 01:04:04
     4006 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:47  1 00:03:15  6 00:26:41  4 00:15:16  5 00:03:36  2 00:05:45  6 00:05:07  3 00:00:37  4
                                                     -00:55       01:07       21:41       11:30      -00:29       01:14       00:28       00:10   
  6. Ramona Kubulniece          01:04:33 16:48:57  00:03:47  1 00:06:46  1 00:33:56  6 00:48:58  5 00:52:44  6 00:58:21  6 01:03:26  5 01:04:33  6 01:04:33
     4008 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:47  1 00:02:59  3 00:27:10  6 00:15:02  4 00:03:46  5 00:05:37  5 00:05:05  2 00:01:07  6
                                                     -00:55       00:51       22:10       11:16      -00:19       01:06       00:26       00:40   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:47    00:02:08    00:05:00    00:03:46    00:02:33    00:04:31    00:04:39    00:00:27   00:26:51

SH Course (5): 7 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 45)     4.( 48)     5.( 47)     6.( 43)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Anita Zvanere              00:38:44 16:31:36  00:02:51  1 00:04:37  1 00:21:02  1 00:24:08  1 00:26:44  1 00:31:29  1 00:38:13  1 00:38:44  1 00:38:44
        0 NBS KS                                   00:02:51  1 00:01:46  1 00:16:25  1 00:03:06  1 00:02:36  1 00:04:45  1 00:06:44  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:51    00:01:46    00:16:25    00:03:06    00:02:36    00:04:45    00:06:44    00:00:31   00:38:44

V10 Course (6): 5 KP 1,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 43)     4.( 44)     5.(100)  Finish
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:20:47 16:41:35  00:03:20  1 00:06:41  1 00:09:46  1 00:16:49  1 00:20:18  1 00:20:47  1 00:20:47
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:03:20  1 00:03:21  1 00:03:05  1 00:07:03  1 00:03:29  1 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:20    00:03:21    00:03:05    00:07:03    00:03:29    00:00:29   00:20:47

# 1 Course (VA,V35): 14 KP 7,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 39)     6.( 42)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 50)    12.( 51)    13.( 34)    14.(100)  Finish
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:44:06 16:47:10  00:01:32  1 00:04:45  1 00:07:53  1 00:08:47  1 00:11:26  1 00:17:34  1 00:19:21  1 00:21:33  1 00:22:36  1 00:26:38  1 00:30:23  1 00:32:23  1 00:40:12  1 00:43:50  1 00:44:06  1 00:44:06
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:32  1 00:03:13  1 00:03:08  1 00:00:54  1 00:02:39  2 00:06:08  1 00:01:47  2 00:02:12  1 00:01:03  2 00:04:02  1 00:03:45  2 00:02:00  1 00:07:49  1 00:03:38  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:48:01 17:44:05  00:01:45  3 00:05:14  2 00:08:42  2 00:09:38  2 00:12:14  2 00:18:53  2 00:20:37  2 00:23:05  2 00:24:06  2 00:28:41  2 00:32:25  2 00:34:58  2 00:43:45  2 00:47:34  2 00:48:01  2 00:48:01
     1989 Grundzāle                                00:01:45  3 00:03:29  2 00:03:28  2 00:00:56  2 00:02:36  1 00:06:39  2 00:01:44  1 00:02:28  2 00:01:01  1 00:04:35  2 00:03:44  1 00:02:33  2 00:08:47  2 00:03:49  2 00:00:27  8
                                                      00:13       00:16       00:20       00:02      -00:03       00:31      -00:03       00:16      -00:02       00:33      -00:01       00:33       00:58       00:11       00:11   
  3. Otārs Putrālis             00:56:25 18:43:07  00:01:56  7 00:05:41  3 00:09:59  3 00:11:10  3 00:14:23  3 00:21:58  3 00:23:59  3 00:26:44  3 00:28:18  3 00:33:23  3 00:38:13  3 00:41:07  3 00:51:42  3 00:56:05  3 00:56:25  3 00:56:25
     1973 OK Azimuts                               00:01:56  7 00:03:45  3 00:04:18  3 00:01:11  3 00:03:13  3 00:07:35  3 00:02:01  3 00:02:45  4 00:01:34  5 00:05:05  3 00:04:50  4 00:02:54  4 00:10:35  3 00:04:23  3 00:00:20  3
                                                      00:24       00:32       01:10       00:17       00:34       01:27       00:14       00:33       00:31       01:03       01:05       00:54       02:46       00:45       00:04   
  4. Jānis Umurs                01:03:31 17:05:03  00:01:32  1 00:05:46  4 00:12:37  6 00:13:57  5 00:17:29  5 00:25:07  4 00:27:29  4 00:30:28  4 00:32:30  4 00:38:26  4 00:44:35  4 00:47:20  4 00:58:22  4 01:03:06  4 01:03:31  4 01:03:31
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:32  1 00:04:14  4 00:06:51 10 00:01:20  4 00:03:32  4 00:07:38  4 00:02:22  5 00:02:59  6 00:02:02  8 00:05:56  5 00:06:09  8 00:02:45  3 00:11:02  4 00:04:44  4 00:00:25  6
                                                      00:00       01:01       03:43       00:26       00:53       01:30       00:35       00:47       00:59       01:54       02:24       00:45       03:13       01:06       00:09   
  5. Raivis Kalniņš             01:09:00 16:58:12  00:01:46  4 00:06:05  5 00:11:13  4 00:14:10  6 00:18:05  6 00:27:45  6 00:30:36  6 00:33:20  5 00:34:52  5 00:40:47  5 00:48:10  7 00:52:10  7 01:03:26  7 01:08:36  5 01:09:00  5 01:09:00
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:01:46  4 00:04:19  5 00:05:08  8 00:02:57 10 00:03:55  6 00:09:40  6 00:02:51  7 00:02:44  3 00:01:32  4 00:05:55  4 00:07:23  9 00:04:00  9 00:11:16  5 00:05:10  5 00:00:24  5
                                                      00:14       01:06       02:00       02:03       01:16       03:32       01:04       00:32       00:29       01:53       03:38       02:00       03:27       01:32       00:08   
  6. Māris Vabulnieks           01:09:09 17:56:30  00:01:49  5 00:09:53 10 00:14:42 10 00:16:16 10 00:20:05  8 00:29:19  8 00:31:33  7 00:34:26  7 00:35:53  7 00:41:50  7 00:46:37  5 00:49:56  5 01:03:14  6 01:08:49  7 01:09:09  6 01:09:09
     3777 Ape                                      00:01:49  5 00:08:04 10 00:04:49  4 00:01:34  5 00:03:49  5 00:09:14  5 00:02:14  4 00:02:53  5 00:01:27  3 00:05:57  6 00:04:47  3 00:03:19  5 00:13:18  7 00:05:35  6 00:00:20  3
                                                      00:17       04:51       01:41       00:40       01:10       03:06       00:27       00:41       00:24       01:55       01:02       01:19       05:29       01:57       00:04   
  7. Edgars Lārmanis            01:09:14 16:11:08  00:01:52  6 00:06:27  6 00:11:19  5 00:13:20  4 00:17:20  4 00:27:33  5 00:30:03  5 00:33:24  6 00:35:06  6 00:41:36  6 00:47:20  6 00:50:44  6 01:02:53  5 01:08:45  6 01:09:14  7 01:09:14
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:52  6 00:04:35  6 00:04:52  6 00:02:01  9 00:04:00  7 00:10:13  7 00:02:30  6 00:03:21  7 00:01:42  6 00:06:30  7 00:05:44  6 00:03:24  6 00:12:09  6 00:05:52  8 00:00:29  9
                                                      00:20       01:22       01:44       01:07       01:21       04:05       00:43       01:09       00:39       02:28       01:59       01:24       04:20       02:14       00:13   
  8. Atis Andersons             01:13:37 17:12:39  00:02:51 10 00:08:09  8 00:13:10  7 00:14:49  7 00:19:01  7 00:29:18  7 00:32:18  8 00:35:51  8 00:37:39  8 00:44:27  8 00:49:47  8 00:53:29  8 01:07:08  8 01:13:11  8 01:13:37  8 01:13:37
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:02:51 10 00:05:18  8 00:05:01  7 00:01:39  6 00:04:12  8 00:10:17  8 00:03:00  9 00:03:33  8 00:01:48  7 00:06:48  8 00:05:20  5 00:03:42  7 00:13:39  8 00:06:03  9 00:00:26  7
                                                      01:19       02:05       01:53       00:45       01:33       04:09       01:13       01:21       00:45       02:46       01:35       01:42       05:50       02:25       00:10   
  9. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:22:10 16:31:14  00:02:07  8 00:08:43  9 00:13:32  9 00:15:11  8 00:24:42 10 00:35:19 10 00:38:18 10 00:41:56 10 00:45:29 10 00:52:21  9 00:58:22  9 01:02:04  9 01:16:09  9 01:21:51  9 01:22:10  9 01:22:10
     4009 ind.                                     00:02:07  8 00:06:36  9 00:04:49  4 00:01:39  6 00:09:31 10 00:10:37  9 00:02:59  8 00:03:38  9 00:03:33 10 00:06:52  9 00:06:01  7 00:03:42  7 00:14:05  9 00:05:42  7 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:35       03:23       01:41       00:45       06:52       04:29       01:12       01:26       02:30       02:50       02:16       01:42       06:16       02:04       00:03   
 10. Aare Huik                  01:28:48 16:35:39  00:02:20  9 00:07:28  7 00:13:18  8 00:15:18  9 00:20:21  9 00:33:24  9 00:36:52  9 00:40:58  9 00:43:11  9 00:52:35 10 01:00:18 10 01:05:00 10 01:21:18 10 01:28:09 10 01:28:48 10 01:28:48
        0 OK Voru                                  00:02:20  9 00:05:08  7 00:05:50  9 00:02:00  8 00:05:03  9 00:13:03 10 00:03:28 10 00:04:06 10 00:02:13  9 00:09:24 10 00:07:43 10 00:04:42 10 00:16:18 10 00:06:51 10 00:00:39 10
                                                      00:48       01:55       02:42       01:06       02:24       06:55       01:41       01:54       01:10       05:22       03:58       02:42       08:29       03:13       00:23   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:32    00:03:13    00:03:08    00:00:54    00:02:36    00:06:08    00:01:44    00:02:12    00:01:01    00:04:02    00:03:44    00:02:00    00:07:49    00:03:38    00:00:16   00:43:57

# 2 Course (VB,V16,V18,V45,SA): 14 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 41)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 35)    12.( 32)    13.( 42)    14.(100)  Finish
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:52:27 17:46:33  00:03:00  2 00:07:20  2 00:09:37  1 00:13:40  1 00:22:08  3 00:25:11  1 00:31:54  1 00:35:16  1 00:37:18  1 00:39:17  1 00:41:25  1 00:45:01  1 00:50:31  1 00:51:57  1 00:52:27  1 00:52:27
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:03:00  2 00:04:20  1 00:02:17  1 00:04:03  1 00:08:28  9 00:03:03  1 00:06:43  1 00:03:22  3 00:02:02  1 00:01:59  1 00:02:08  1 00:03:36  2 00:05:30 12 00:01:26  4 00:00:30  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Veļķeris             00:57:29 17:12:45  00:03:03  3 00:08:17  4 00:10:36  3 00:14:41  2 00:20:06  1 00:28:01  3 00:35:23  2 00:38:53  2 00:41:26  2 00:43:28  2 00:46:37  2 00:51:07  2 00:55:28  2 00:57:05  2 00:57:29  2 00:57:29
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:03:03  3 00:05:14  5 00:02:19  2 00:04:05  2 00:05:25  1 00:07:55 13 00:07:22  2 00:03:30  4 00:02:33  4 00:02:02  2 00:03:09 10 00:04:30  7 00:04:21  5 00:01:37  8 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:03       00:54       00:02       00:02      -03:03       04:52       00:39       00:08       00:31       00:03       01:01       00:54      -01:09       00:11      -00:06   
  3. Viesturs Zaķis             00:59:34 18:34:33  00:03:52  9 00:09:02  6 00:12:13  6 00:17:51  5 00:24:32  4 00:30:33  6 00:39:12  5 00:43:12  6 00:45:48  6 00:47:52  5 00:50:05  4 00:53:42  3 00:57:50  3 00:59:09  3 00:59:34  3 00:59:34
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:03:52  9 00:05:10  4 00:03:11  5 00:05:38  8 00:06:41  5 00:06:01 11 00:08:39  5 00:04:00  6 00:02:36  5 00:02:04  3 00:02:13  2 00:03:37  3 00:04:08  2 00:01:19  2 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:52       00:50       00:54       01:35      -01:47       02:58       01:56       00:38       00:34       00:05       00:05       00:01      -01:22      -00:07      -00:05   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              01:00:57 17:40:55  00:03:15  5 00:07:49  3 00:11:02  4 00:16:24  4 00:28:01  7 00:31:15  7 00:39:14  6 00:42:33  4 00:45:09  4 00:47:18  3 00:49:48  3 00:54:25  4 00:58:50  4 01:00:26  4 01:00:57  4 01:00:57
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:03:15  5 00:04:34  3 00:03:13  6 00:05:22  6 00:11:37 11 00:03:14  2 00:07:59  4 00:03:19  2 00:02:36  5 00:02:09  6 00:02:30  4 00:04:37  8 00:04:25  6 00:01:36  7 00:00:31  6
                                                      00:15       00:14       00:56       01:19       03:09       00:11       01:16      -00:03       00:34       00:10       00:22       01:01      -01:05       00:10       00:01   
  5. Kaspars Lārmanis           01:01:34 16:11:10  00:03:28  6 00:09:09  7 00:13:20  7 00:18:28  6 00:26:16  6 00:29:47  4 00:38:58  4 00:43:04  5 00:45:42  5 00:47:49  4 00:50:28  5 00:54:54  5 00:59:37  5 01:01:01  5 01:01:34  5 01:01:34
     5064 Aumeisteri                               00:03:28  6 00:05:41  7 00:04:11  9 00:05:08  5 00:07:48  8 00:03:31  5 00:09:11  7 00:04:06  7 00:02:38  7 00:02:07  4 00:02:39  6 00:04:26  6 00:04:43  7 00:01:24  3 00:00:33  8
                                                      00:28       01:21       01:54       01:05      -00:40       00:28       02:28       00:44       00:36       00:08       00:31       00:50      -00:47      -00:02       00:03   
  6. Guntis Podnieks            01:02:23 17:49:59  00:03:11  4 00:08:50  5 00:11:16  5 00:16:12  3 00:22:04  2 00:25:51  2 00:37:53  3 00:41:43  3 00:44:22  3 00:48:01  6 00:50:56  6 00:55:54  6 01:00:04  6 01:01:53  6 01:02:23  6 01:02:23
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:03:11  4 00:05:39  6 00:02:26  3 00:04:56  4 00:05:52  4 00:03:47  7 00:12:02 12 00:03:50  5 00:02:39  8 00:03:39 13 00:02:55  9 00:04:58 10 00:04:10  3 00:01:49  9 00:00:30  4
                                                      00:11       01:19       00:09       00:53      -02:36       00:44       05:19       00:28       00:37       01:40       00:47       01:22      -01:20       00:23       00:00   
  7. Viesturs Dandens           01:05:51 16:46:29  00:04:09 11 00:10:22 10 00:13:41 10 00:19:12  7 00:26:13  5 00:30:31  5 00:40:10  7 00:44:48  7 00:47:57  7 00:50:32  7 00:53:25  7 00:58:18  7 01:03:23  7 01:05:14  7 01:05:51  7 01:05:51
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:04:09 11 00:06:13 10 00:03:19  8 00:05:31  7 00:07:01  6 00:04:18  9 00:09:39  9 00:04:38 10 00:03:09 11 00:02:35  9 00:02:53  8 00:04:53  9 00:05:05  9 00:01:51 11 00:00:37 12
                                                      01:09       01:53       01:02       01:28      -01:27       01:15       02:56       01:16       01:07       00:36       00:45       01:17      -00:25       00:25       00:07   
  8. Inese Žīgure               01:06:34 16:53:13  00:03:56 10 00:09:47  9 00:14:45 11 00:21:19 10 00:28:23  8 00:32:07  8 00:42:19  8 00:46:46  8 00:49:35  8 00:52:27  8 00:55:03  8 00:59:21  8 01:04:06  8 01:06:01  8 01:06:34  8 01:06:34
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:03:56 10 00:05:51  9 00:04:58 11 00:06:34 10 00:07:04  7 00:03:44  6 00:10:12 10 00:04:27  9 00:02:49  9 00:02:52 10 00:02:36  5 00:04:18  5 00:04:45  8 00:01:55 13 00:00:33  8
                                                      00:56       01:31       02:41       02:31      -01:24       00:41       03:29       01:05       00:47       00:53       00:28       00:42      -00:45       00:29       00:03   
  9. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:10:30 17:48:40  00:02:53  1 00:07:19  1 00:10:34  2 00:31:10 13 00:36:47 11 00:40:05 11 00:47:53 10 00:51:11  9 00:53:30  9 00:55:45  9 01:00:38  9 01:04:24  9 01:08:23  9 01:09:55  9 01:10:30  9 01:10:30
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:02:53  1 00:04:26  2 00:03:15  7 00:20:36 14 00:05:37  2 00:03:18  3 00:07:48  3 00:03:18  1 00:02:19  2 00:02:15  7 00:04:53 12 00:03:46  4 00:03:59  1 00:01:32  5 00:00:35 11
                                                     -00:07       00:06       00:58       16:33      -02:51       00:15       01:05      -00:04       00:17       00:16       02:45       00:10      -01:31       00:06       00:05   
 10. Mairis Rāts                01:14:52 18:19:36  00:07:07 13 00:14:18 13 00:19:54 13 00:24:20 11 00:30:05 10 00:33:34  9 00:54:04 11 00:58:15 11 01:00:46 11 01:02:53 11 01:05:11 10 01:08:44 10 01:13:01 10 01:14:19 10 01:14:52 10 01:14:52
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:07:07 13 00:07:11 13 00:05:36 12 00:04:26  3 00:05:45  3 00:03:29  4 00:20:30 13 00:04:11  8 00:02:31  3 00:02:07  4 00:02:18  3 00:03:33  1 00:04:17  4 00:01:18  1 00:00:33  8
                                                      04:07       02:51       03:19       00:23      -02:43       00:26       13:47       00:49       00:29       00:08       00:10      -00:03      -01:13      -00:08       00:03   
 11. Rihards Lūkins             01:25:07 17:07:30  00:03:32  7 00:09:15  8 00:13:39  8 00:20:09  8 00:41:57 12 00:46:23 12 00:57:30 12 01:02:59 12 01:06:17 12 01:08:32 12 01:12:00 12 01:17:40 11 01:22:51 11 01:24:40 11 01:25:07 11 01:25:07
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:03:32  7 00:05:43  8 00:04:24 10 00:06:30  9 00:21:48 13 00:04:26 10 00:11:07 11 00:05:29 12 00:03:18 13 00:02:15  7 00:03:28 11 00:05:40 12 00:05:11 10 00:01:49  9 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:32       01:23       02:07       02:27       13:20       01:23       04:24       02:07       01:16       00:16       01:20       02:04      -00:19       00:23      -00:03   
 12. Armands Lūkins             01:25:21 17:03:37  00:03:39  8 00:10:45 11 00:13:39  8 00:21:08  9 00:29:41  9 00:36:00 10 00:45:30  9 00:56:48 10 00:59:44 10 01:02:51 10 01:11:37 11 01:18:04 12 01:23:17 12 01:24:50 12 01:25:21 12 01:25:21
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:03:39  8 00:07:06 12 00:02:54  4 00:07:29 11 00:08:33 10 00:06:19 12 00:09:30  8 00:11:18 13 00:02:56 10 00:03:07 11 00:08:46 13 00:06:27 13 00:05:13 11 00:01:33  6 00:00:31  6
                                                      00:39       02:46       00:37       03:26       00:05       03:16       02:47       07:56       00:54       01:08       06:38       02:51      -00:17       00:07       00:01   
 13. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:28:51 16:28:27  00:04:16 12 00:10:52 12 00:19:05 12 00:27:27 12 00:48:06 13 00:52:13 13 01:01:00 13 01:05:56 13 01:09:06 13 01:12:20 13 01:15:12 13 01:20:46 13 01:26:19 13 01:28:12 13 01:28:51 13 01:28:51
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:04:16 12 00:06:36 11 00:08:13 13 00:08:22 12 00:20:39 12 00:04:07  8 00:08:47  6 00:04:56 11 00:03:10 12 00:03:14 12 00:02:52  7 00:05:34 11 00:05:33 13 00:01:53 12 00:00:39 13
                                                      01:16       02:16       05:56       04:19       12:11       01:04       02:04       01:34       01:08       01:15       00:44       01:58       00:03       00:27       00:09   
     Armands Kļečetņikovs       DQ       17:02:46  00:08:55 14 00:18:28 14 00:36:47 14 00:51:49 14                                                                                                                                     DQ
     3610 Balvi                                    00:08:55 14 00:09:33 14 00:18:19 14 00:15:02 13                                                                                                                                    
                                                      05:55       05:13       16:02       10:59                                                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:53    00:04:20    00:02:17    00:04:03    00:05:25    00:03:03    00:06:43    00:03:18    00:02:02    00:01:59    00:02:08    00:03:33    00:03:59    00:01:18    00:00:24   00:47:25

# 3 Course (V55,S18,S35): 12 KP 4,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 39)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 33)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Arvis Rubenis              00:52:00 16:48:26  00:02:26  2 00:08:01  2 00:14:33  1 00:16:31  1 00:21:29  1 00:29:10  1 00:32:33  1 00:35:13  1 00:40:34  1 00:46:14  1 00:49:43  1 00:51:28  1 00:52:00  1 00:52:00
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:26  2 00:05:35  2 00:06:32  1 00:01:58  1 00:04:58  2 00:07:41  2 00:03:23  1 00:02:40  2 00:05:21  1 00:05:40  1 00:03:29  2 00:01:45  2 00:00:32  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aiva Skopāne               00:59:07 16:32:55  00:02:24  1 00:07:12  1 00:20:41  4 00:23:44  4 00:28:29  3 00:36:06  3 00:39:32  3 00:42:02  3 00:47:31  2 00:53:47  2 00:57:05  2 00:58:36  2 00:59:07  2 00:59:07
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:02:24  1 00:04:48  1 00:13:29  4 00:03:03  3 00:04:45  1 00:07:37  1 00:03:26  2 00:02:30  1 00:05:29  2 00:06:16  2 00:03:18  1 00:01:31  1 00:00:31  1
                                                     -00:02      -00:47       06:57       01:05      -00:13      -00:04       00:03      -00:10       00:08       00:36      -00:11      -00:14      -00:01   
  3. Iveta Veļķere              01:01:35 17:23:36  00:03:04  3 00:10:26  3 00:17:35  2 00:21:02  2 00:26:22  2 00:35:16  2 00:38:44  2 00:41:35  2 00:48:01  3 00:54:33  3 00:59:10  3 01:00:55  3 01:01:35  3 01:01:35
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:03:04  3 00:07:22  3 00:07:09  2 00:03:27  4 00:05:20  3 00:08:54  3 00:03:28  3 00:02:51  3 00:06:26  3 00:06:32  3 00:04:37  3 00:01:45  2 00:00:40  3
                                                      00:38       01:47       00:37       01:29       00:22       01:13       00:05       00:11       01:05       00:52       01:08       00:00       00:08   
  4. Aina Rubene                01:13:27 16:43:40  00:04:00  4 00:11:40  4 00:20:03  3 00:22:17  3 00:29:18  4 00:41:37  4 00:46:02  4 00:49:24  4 00:58:03  4 01:05:08  4 01:10:14  4 01:12:44  4 01:13:27  4 01:13:27
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:04:00  4 00:07:40  4 00:08:23  3 00:02:14  2 00:07:01  4 00:12:19  4 00:04:25  4 00:03:22  4 00:08:39  4 00:07:05  4 00:05:06  4 00:02:30  4 00:00:43  4
                                                      01:34       02:05       01:51       00:16       02:03       04:38       01:02       00:42       03:18       01:25       01:37       00:45       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:24    00:04:48    00:06:32    00:01:58    00:04:45    00:07:37    00:03:23    00:02:30    00:05:21    00:05:40    00:03:18    00:01:31    00:00:31   00:50:18

# 4 Course (VH,V65,V14,SB,S45,S55,S65,S16,S14): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 45)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:29:37 17:48:39  00:01:55  1 00:03:09  1 00:07:55  2 00:10:05  1 00:11:51  2 00:15:19  1 00:18:45  1 00:21:11  1 00:24:32  1 00:27:48  1 00:29:15  1 00:29:37  1 00:29:37
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:01:55  1 00:01:14  1 00:04:46  3 00:02:10  1 00:01:46  3 00:03:28  1 00:03:26  1 00:02:26  3 00:03:21  1 00:03:16  1 00:01:27  3 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Reinis Putrālis            00:33:00 18:42:58  00:02:08  2 00:03:51  2 00:07:53  1 00:10:15  2 00:11:46  1 00:16:18  2 00:20:54  2 00:23:36  2 00:27:47  2 00:31:16  2 00:32:38  2 00:33:00  2 00:33:00
     1217 OK Azimuts                               00:02:08  2 00:01:43  2 00:04:02  1 00:02:22  2 00:01:31  1 00:04:32  2 00:04:36  2 00:02:42  8 00:04:11  3 00:03:29  2 00:01:22  1 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:13       00:29      -00:44       00:12      -00:15       01:04       01:10       00:16       00:50       00:13      -00:05       00:00   
  3. Andris Birznieks           00:39:01 16:31:38  00:02:48  5 00:04:31  3 00:08:46  3 00:11:40  3 00:13:40  3 00:18:20  3 00:24:23  3 00:26:37  3 00:32:13  3 00:36:55  3 00:38:31  3 00:39:01  3 00:39:01
        0 NBS KS                                   00:02:48  5 00:01:43  2 00:04:15  2 00:02:54  6 00:02:00  6 00:04:40  4 00:06:03 11 00:02:14  2 00:05:36 12 00:04:42  4 00:01:36  5 00:00:30  4
                                                      00:53       00:29      -00:31       00:44       00:14       01:12       02:37      -00:12       02:15       01:26       00:09       00:08   
  4. Elīna Skopāne              00:40:24 16:30:40  00:02:34  3 00:04:44  5 00:09:39  4 00:12:47  4 00:14:39  4 00:20:11  4 00:25:47  4 00:28:22  4 00:33:09  4 00:38:09  4 00:39:50  4 00:40:24  4 00:40:24
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:02:34  3 00:02:10  7 00:04:55  5 00:03:08 10 00:01:52  5 00:05:32  8 00:05:36  6 00:02:35  6 00:04:47  8 00:05:00  6 00:01:41  6 00:00:34  8
                                                      00:39       00:56       00:09       00:58       00:06       02:04       02:10       00:09       01:26       01:44       00:14       00:12   
  5. Karīna Harkina             00:41:37 16:29:46  00:03:09  9 00:05:37 10 00:10:30  5 00:13:40  6 00:15:31  5 00:21:07  6 00:26:45  6 00:29:24  6 00:33:51  5 00:39:21  5 00:41:02  5 00:41:37  5 00:41:37
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:03:09  9 00:02:28 11 00:04:53  4 00:03:10 11 00:01:51  4 00:05:36 10 00:05:38  7 00:02:39  7 00:04:27  6 00:05:30 11 00:01:41  6 00:00:35  9
                                                      01:14       01:14       00:07       01:00       00:05       02:08       02:12       00:13       01:06       02:14       00:14       00:13   
  6. Sintija Kalēja             00:42:38 16:29:01  00:03:07  8 00:05:08  8 00:11:19  7 00:14:29  7 00:16:51  8 00:22:24  8 00:27:51  7 00:30:37  7 00:34:34  6 00:40:18  6 00:42:01  6 00:42:38  6 00:42:38
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:03:07  8 00:02:01  5 00:06:11  9 00:03:10 11 00:02:22 12 00:05:33  9 00:05:27  4 00:02:46 10 00:03:57  2 00:05:44 12 00:01:43  8 00:00:37 10
                                                      01:12       00:47       01:25       01:00       00:36       02:05       02:01       00:20       00:36       02:28       00:16       00:15   
  7. Alla Jaunzema              00:43:38 16:48:41  00:03:52 14 00:06:55 14 00:12:04  8 00:14:46  8 00:18:03 10 00:23:27 10 00:29:16  9 00:32:32  9 00:36:44  9 00:41:38  8 00:43:05  7 00:43:38  7 00:43:38
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:03:52 14 00:03:03 17 00:05:09  6 00:02:42  4 00:03:17 20 00:05:24  7 00:05:49  9 00:03:16 13 00:04:12  4 00:04:54  5 00:01:27  3 00:00:33  5
                                                      01:57       01:49       00:23       00:32       01:31       01:56       02:23       00:50       00:51       01:38       00:00       00:11   
  8. Gunārs Auseklis            00:44:05 17:43:05  00:02:36  4 00:04:32  4 00:10:30  5 00:13:24  5 00:15:39  6 00:21:00  5 00:26:35  5 00:29:04  5 00:35:56  7 00:41:02  7 00:43:21  8 00:44:05  8 00:44:05
     3601 Individuāli                              00:02:36  4 00:01:56  4 00:05:58  7 00:02:54  6 00:02:15 11 00:05:21  6 00:05:35  5 00:02:29  5 00:06:52 17 00:05:06  7 00:02:19 17 00:00:44 15
                                                      00:41       00:42       01:12       00:44       00:29       01:53       02:09       00:03       03:31       01:50       00:52       00:22   
  9. Agnija Caune               00:44:21 17:36:47  00:04:33 18 00:06:40 13 00:12:39 10 00:15:11  9 00:16:44  7 00:21:17  7 00:31:10 10 00:33:37 10 00:37:49 10 00:42:01 10 00:43:48  9 00:44:21  9 00:44:21
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:04:33 18 00:02:07  6 00:05:59  8 00:02:32  3 00:01:33  2 00:04:33  3 00:09:53 19 00:02:27  4 00:04:12  4 00:04:12  3 00:01:47  9 00:00:33  5
                                                      02:38       00:53       01:13       00:22      -00:13       01:05       06:27       00:01       00:51       00:56       00:20       00:11   
 10. Līga Lupkina               00:44:38 16:02:33  00:02:48  5 00:05:04  6 00:12:23  9 00:15:23 10 00:17:36  9 00:22:53  9 00:28:31  8 00:31:58  8 00:36:30  8 00:41:54  9 00:44:01 10 00:44:38 10 00:44:38
     3792 Balvi                                    00:02:48  5 00:02:16 10 00:07:19 11 00:03:00  8 00:02:13 10 00:05:17  5 00:05:38  7 00:03:27 15 00:04:32  7 00:05:24  9 00:02:07 12 00:00:37 10
                                                      00:53       01:02       02:33       00:50       00:27       01:49       02:12       01:01       01:11       02:08       00:40       00:15   
 11. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:49:12 17:49:50  00:02:54  7 00:05:06  7 00:15:38 14 00:18:43 14 00:20:54 13 00:27:18 12 00:33:12 12 00:35:57 12 00:41:14 11 00:46:25 11 00:48:30 11 00:49:12 11 00:49:12
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:02:54  7 00:02:12  8 00:10:32 15 00:03:05  9 00:02:11  9 00:06:24 12 00:05:54 10 00:02:45  9 00:05:17 10 00:05:11  8 00:02:05 10 00:00:42 13
                                                      00:59       00:58       05:46       00:55       00:25       02:56       02:28       00:19       01:56       01:55       00:38       00:20   
 12. Kārlis Ludvigs             00:50:51 16:47:34  00:05:17 19 00:08:24 19 00:16:53 15 00:19:46 15 00:22:35 15 00:28:16 13 00:33:00 11 00:35:04 11 00:43:37 13 00:49:03 12 00:50:26 12 00:50:51 12 00:50:51
     4004 Strautiņu pamat                          00:05:17 19 00:03:07 18 00:08:29 13 00:02:53  5 00:02:49 15 00:05:41 11 00:04:44  3 00:02:04  1 00:08:33 18 00:05:26 10 00:01:23  2 00:00:25  3
                                                      03:22       01:53       03:43       00:43       01:03       02:13       01:18      -00:22       05:12       02:10      -00:04       00:03   
 13. Anda Lejasblusa            00:52:34 17:29:51  00:03:12 10 00:05:43 11 00:12:52 11 00:16:46 11 00:19:31 11 00:26:33 11 00:33:44 13 00:36:55 13 00:43:33 12 00:49:45 13 00:51:51 13 00:52:34 13 00:52:34
     3695 ind.                                     00:03:12 10 00:02:31 12 00:07:09 10 00:03:54 16 00:02:45 14 00:07:02 17 00:07:11 12 00:03:11 11 00:06:38 16 00:06:12 13 00:02:06 11 00:00:43 14
                                                      01:17       01:17       02:23       01:44       00:59       03:34       03:45       00:45       03:17       02:56       00:39       00:21   
 14. Līga Vabulniece            00:53:45 17:56:47  00:03:12 10 00:05:25  9 00:14:17 13 00:18:04 12 00:20:11 12 00:28:53 14 00:36:19 14 00:39:44 14 00:44:40 14 00:50:53 14 00:53:04 14 00:53:45 14 00:53:45
     3769 Ape                                      00:03:12 10 00:02:13  9 00:08:52 14 00:03:47 14 00:02:07  8 00:08:42 21 00:07:26 13 00:03:25 14 00:04:56  9 00:06:13 14 00:02:11 13 00:00:41 12
                                                      01:17       00:59       04:06       01:37       00:21       05:14       04:00       00:59       01:35       02:57       00:44       00:19   
 15. Ineta Riepniece            00:59:52 16:50:11  00:03:40 13 00:06:28 12 00:14:02 12 00:18:33 13 00:21:42 14 00:30:02 15 00:39:30 15 00:43:44 15 00:49:30 15 00:56:29 15 00:59:19 15 00:59:52 15 00:59:52
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:03:40 13 00:02:48 14 00:07:34 12 00:04:31 19 00:03:09 18 00:08:20 20 00:09:28 18 00:04:14 17 00:05:46 14 00:06:59 17 00:02:50 19 00:00:33  5
                                                      01:45       01:34       02:48       02:21       01:23       04:52       06:02       01:48       02:25       03:43       01:23       00:11   
 16. Juris Zaķis                01:01:43 17:21:09  00:03:31 12 00:08:22 18 00:19:54 18 00:23:22 18 00:25:47 18 00:32:43 16 00:40:41 16 00:44:22 16 00:50:19 16 00:58:48 17 01:00:59 16 01:01:43 16 01:01:43
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:03:31 12 00:04:51 21 00:11:32 20 00:03:28 13 00:02:25 13 00:06:56 16 00:07:58 14 00:03:41 16 00:05:57 15 00:08:29 19 00:02:11 13 00:00:44 15
                                                      01:36       03:37       06:46       01:18       00:39       03:28       04:32       01:15       02:36       05:13       00:44       00:22   
 17. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:02:16 17:31:46  00:04:25 17 00:07:20 17 00:17:58 17 00:22:06 17 00:25:43 17 00:33:20 17 00:41:34 18 00:46:30 18 00:52:07 18 00:58:49 18 01:01:32 17 01:02:16 17 01:02:16
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:04:25 17 00:02:55 15 00:10:38 18 00:04:08 17 00:03:37 21 00:07:37 18 00:08:14 16 00:04:56 18 00:05:37 13 00:06:42 16 00:02:43 18 00:00:44 15
                                                      02:30       01:41       05:52       01:58       01:51       04:09       04:48       02:30       02:16       03:26       01:16       00:22   
 18. Evita Zeile                01:02:41 17:31:54  00:04:10 15 00:07:07 16 00:17:42 16 00:22:01 16 00:25:42 16 00:33:20 17 00:41:22 17 00:46:28 17 00:52:01 17 00:58:34 16 01:01:37 18 01:02:41 18 01:02:41
        0 EET                                      00:04:10 15 00:02:57 16 00:10:35 17 00:04:19 18 00:03:41 22 00:07:38 19 00:08:02 15 00:05:06 19 00:05:33 11 00:06:33 15 00:03:03 20 00:01:04 20
                                                      02:15       01:43       05:49       02:09       01:55       04:10       04:36       02:40       02:12       03:17       01:36       00:42   
 19. Ilze Dāve                  01:10:54 16:36:05  00:04:16 16 00:06:55 14 00:21:37 19 00:25:24 19 00:28:36 19 00:35:21 19 00:44:02 19 00:47:13 19 00:56:22 19 01:07:49 19 01:10:07 19 01:10:54 19 01:10:54
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:04:16 16 00:02:39 13 00:14:42 21 00:03:47 14 00:03:12 19 00:06:45 14 00:08:41 17 00:03:11 11 00:09:09 19 00:11:27 20 00:02:18 16 00:00:47 18
                                                      02:21       01:25       09:56       01:37       01:26       03:17       05:15       00:45       05:48       08:11       00:51       00:25   
 20. Uldis Zālītis              01:34:03 17:26:18  00:15:08 21 00:18:16 21 00:29:03 20 00:37:40 20 00:40:46 20 00:51:01 20 01:02:06 20 01:10:22 20 01:23:13 20 01:30:48 20 01:33:03 20 01:34:03 20 01:34:03
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:15:08 21 00:03:08 19 00:10:47 19 00:08:37 21 00:03:06 17 00:10:15 22 00:11:05 20 00:08:16 20 00:12:51 20 00:07:35 18 00:02:15 15 00:01:00 19
                                                      13:13       01:54       06:01       06:27       01:20       06:47       07:39       05:50       09:30       04:19       00:48       00:38   
     Inese Bērtiņa              DQ       16:46:44  00:05:54 20 00:09:04 20 00:47:17 21 00:57:26 21 01:00:20 21 01:06:54 21                                                                         DQ
     4011 Strautiņu pamat                          00:05:54 20 00:03:10 20 00:38:13 22 00:10:09 22 00:02:54 16 00:06:34 13                                                                        
                                                      03:59       01:56       33:27       07:59       01:08       03:06                                                                           
     Edijs Teteris              DQ       16:46:17  00:51:32 22 01:01:33 22 01:12:06 22 01:17:19 22 01:19:22 22 01:26:14 22                                                                         DQ
     4012 Strautiņi                                00:51:32 22 00:10:01 22 00:10:33 16 00:05:13 20 00:02:03  7 00:06:52 15                                                                        
                                                      49:37       08:47       05:47       03:03       00:17       03:24                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:55    00:01:14    00:04:02    00:02:10    00:01:31    00:03:28    00:03:26    00:02:04    00:03:21    00:03:16    00:01:22    00:00:22   00:28:11

# 5 Course (V12,S12,SH): 7 KP 2,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 45)     4.( 48)     5.( 47)     6.( 43)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:23:04 17:07:31  00:02:29  1 00:03:54  1 00:08:56  1 00:12:00  1 00:14:12  1 00:18:26  1 00:22:41  1 00:23:04  1 00:23:04
     4003 Lejasciems                               00:02:29  1 00:01:25  1 00:05:02  2 00:03:04  1 00:02:12  1 00:04:14  1 00:04:15  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:29:18 17:36:39  00:04:42 10 00:06:50  5 00:11:50  2 00:15:36  2 00:19:41  2 00:24:12  2 00:28:51  2 00:29:18  2 00:29:18
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:04:42 10 00:02:08  3 00:05:00  1 00:03:46  3 00:04:05  8 00:04:31  2 00:04:39  2 00:00:27  2
                                                      02:13       00:43      -00:02       00:42       01:53       00:17       00:24       00:04   
  3. Estere Rožkalne            00:34:06 16:36:06  00:04:13  9 00:06:49  4 00:15:12  5 00:19:42  3 00:22:15  3 00:27:01  3 00:33:38  3 00:34:06  3 00:34:06
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:04:13  9 00:02:36  4 00:08:23  5 00:04:30  4 00:02:33  2 00:04:46  4 00:06:37  9 00:00:28  3
                                                      01:44       01:11       03:21       01:26       00:21       00:32       02:22       00:05   
  4. Anita Zvanere              00:38:44 16:31:36  00:02:51  2 00:04:37  2 00:21:02  6 00:24:08  6 00:26:44  4 00:31:29  4 00:38:13  4 00:38:44  4 00:38:44
        0 NBS KS                                   00:02:51  2 00:01:46  2 00:16:25  6 00:03:06  2 00:02:36  3 00:04:45  3 00:06:44 10 00:00:31  4
                                                      00:22       00:21       11:23       00:02       00:24       00:31       02:29       00:08   
  5. Rainers Zvirbulis          00:39:36 16:48:46  00:03:40  3 00:07:14  9 00:14:57  3 00:20:21  4 00:26:49  5 00:32:17  5 00:38:52  5 00:39:36  5 00:39:36
     4002 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:40  3 00:03:34  9 00:07:43  4 00:05:24  5 00:06:28  9 00:05:28  7 00:06:35  7 00:00:44  8
                                                      01:11       02:09       02:41       02:20       04:16       01:14       02:20       00:21   
  6. Krišjānis Stilve           00:39:37 16:48:43  00:03:46  4 00:07:22 10 00:15:02  4 00:20:27  5 00:27:06  6 00:32:17  5 00:38:53  6 00:39:37  6 00:39:37
     4001 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:46  4 00:03:36 10 00:07:40  3 00:05:25  6 00:06:39 10 00:05:11  5 00:06:36  8 00:00:44  8
                                                      01:17       02:11       02:38       02:21       04:27       00:57       02:21       00:21   
  7. Solvija Ozoliņa            01:03:57 16:48:54  00:03:48  7 00:06:51  6 00:33:48  9 00:48:49  7 00:52:33  7 00:58:06  8 01:03:21  7 01:03:57  7 01:03:57
     4007 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:48  7 00:03:03  6 00:26:57  9 00:15:01  7 00:03:44  6 00:05:33  8 00:05:15  5 00:00:36  5
                                                      01:19       01:38       21:55       11:57       01:32       01:19       01:00       00:13   
  8. Elīna Uvārova              01:04:02 16:48:48  00:03:52  8 00:06:59  7 00:33:37  7 00:48:53  8 00:52:36  9 00:57:58  7 01:03:23  8 01:04:02  8 01:04:02
     4005 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:52  8 00:03:07  7 00:26:38  7 00:15:16  9 00:03:43  5 00:05:22  6 00:05:25  6 00:00:39  7
                                                      01:23       01:42       21:36       12:12       01:31       01:08       01:10       00:16   
  9. Estere Mukstiņa            01:04:04 16:48:50  00:03:47  5 00:07:02  8 00:33:43  8 00:48:59 10 00:52:35  8 00:58:20  9 01:03:27 10 01:04:04  9 01:04:04
     4006 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:47  5 00:03:15  8 00:26:41  8 00:15:16  9 00:03:36  4 00:05:45 10 00:05:07  4 00:00:37  6
                                                      01:18       01:50       21:39       12:12       01:24       01:31       00:52       00:14   
 10. Ramona Kubulniece          01:04:33 16:48:57  00:03:47  5 00:06:46  3 00:33:56 10 00:48:58  9 00:52:44 10 00:58:21 10 01:03:26  9 01:04:33 10 01:04:33
     4008 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:47  5 00:02:59  5 00:27:10 10 00:15:02  8 00:03:46  7 00:05:37  9 00:05:05  3 00:01:07 10
                                                      01:18       01:34       22:08       11:58       01:34       01:23       00:50       00:44   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:29    00:01:25    00:05:00    00:03:04    00:02:12    00:04:14    00:04:15    00:00:23   00:23:02

# 6 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 1,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 43)     4.( 44)     5.(100)  Finish
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:20:47 16:41:35  00:03:20  1 00:06:41  1 00:09:46  1 00:16:49  1 00:20:18  1 00:20:47  1 00:20:47
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:03:20  1 00:03:21  1 00:03:05  1 00:07:03  1 00:03:29  1 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:20    00:03:21    00:03:05    00:07:03    00:03:29    00:00:29   00:20:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2013.04.15. 19:49:51 OK ALUKSNE