Horizonts-2012, 8.kārta

05.06.2012
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Māris Vabulnieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Distance (1): 18 KP 7,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:00:36
  2. 3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:03:59
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:05:02
  4. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     01:11:07
V35 Distance (1): 18 KP 7,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:57:33
  2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:58:30
VB Distance (2): 16 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:47:26
  2.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:47:38
  3. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:54:37
  4. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:58:31
  5. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:00:55
V18 Distance (2): 16 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristaps Zālitis          Azimuts     00:47:00
V45 Distance (2): 16 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:47:17
  2. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:47:48
  3. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:54:07
  4. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:57:16
  5. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:10:42
  6. 3750 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  01:14:27
  7.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:15:41
V16 Distance (2): 16 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:52:19
     3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      DQ      
SA Distance (2): 16 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:02:22
  2. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:04:12
SB Distance (3): 13 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:02:06
  2. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   01:14:41
  3. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:17:37
  4. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:30:07
  5. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:37:15
        0 Velga Ločmele             Jaunanna    DQ      
S35 Distance (3): 13 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:55:02
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:46:12
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   01:05:46
  3.    0 Krists Karolis            Gulbene     01:14:00
  4.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbene     01:14:02
V55 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:39:02
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:13:24
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:59:53
  2. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:09:12
  3. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:10:10
  4. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:16:07
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     00:40:54
  2. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:40:56
  3.    0 Gints Teterovskis         OK Alūksne  00:43:57
  4.    0 Ervīns X                  Ežu skujas  00:53:57
V65 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:44:03
  2. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:49:19
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbene     00:49:14
     2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     DQ      
S55 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     01:05:27
  2. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:05:30
V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:28:08
  2.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:30:08
  3.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   00:32:13
  4.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   00:32:31
  5.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:32:58
  6.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:35:47
  7.    0 Ieva Krēsliņa             Strautiņu   00:36:06
  8.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:40:16
  9.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:41:05
 10.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    01:05:33
S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:31:27
  2.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   00:32:26
  3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:33:39
  4. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:34:00
  5. 1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:36:04
  6. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:37:51
  7.    0 Agate Mūrniece            Strautiņu   00:57:43
  8.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   00:57:51
SH Distance (6): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbene     00:38:03
  2. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:43:14
  3. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:47:54
  4. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:49:13
  5.    0 Anda Caune                Grundzāle   00:58:37
  6. 3726 Agra Zvejniece            Alūksne     01:10:02
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:17:58
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:02
  3.    0 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbene     00:24:45
  4.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:25:44
  5.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:25:53
  6.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbene     00:26:53
  7.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbene     00:30:57
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Linda Boša                Gulbene     00:35:18
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 18 KP 7,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:57:33
  2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:58:30
  3. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:00:36
  4. 3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:03:59
  5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:05:02
  6. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     01:11:07
#2 Distance (VB,V18,V45,V16,SA): 16 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristaps Zālitis          Azimuts     00:47:00
  2. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:47:17
  3.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:47:26
  4.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:47:38
  5. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:47:48
  6. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:52:19
  7. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:54:07
  8. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:54:37
  9. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:57:16
 10. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:58:31
 11. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:00:55
 12. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:02:22
 13. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:04:12
 14. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:10:42
 15. 3750 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  01:14:27
 16.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:15:41
     3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      DQ      
#3 Distance (S18,SB,S35): 13 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:55:02
  2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:02:06
  3. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   01:14:41
  4. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:17:37
  5. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:30:07
  6. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:37:15
        0 Velga Ločmele             Jaunanna    DQ      
#4 Distance (V14,V55,S16,S45): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:39:02
  2. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:46:12
  3. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:59:53
  4. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   01:05:46
  5. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:09:12
  6. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:10:10
  7. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:13:24
  8.    0 Krists Karolis            Gulbene     01:14:00
  9.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbene     01:14:02
 10. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:16:07
#5 Distance (VH,V65,S14,S55): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     00:40:54
  2. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:40:56
  3.    0 Gints Teterovskis         OK Alūksne  00:43:57
  4. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:44:03
  5.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbene     00:49:14
  6. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:49:19
  7.    0 Ervīns X                  Ežu skujas  00:53:57
  8. 3698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     01:05:27
  9. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:05:30
     2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     DQ      
#6 Distance (V12,S12,SH): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:28:08
  2.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:30:08
  3. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:31:27
  4.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   00:32:13
  5.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   00:32:26
  6.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   00:32:31
  7.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:32:58
  8. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:33:39
  9. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:34:00
 10.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:35:47
 11. 1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:36:04
 12.    0 Ieva Krēsliņa             Strautiņu   00:36:06
 13. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:37:51
 14.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbene     00:38:03
 15.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:40:16
 16.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:41:05
 17. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:43:14
 18. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:47:54
 19. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:49:13
 20.    0 Agate Mūrniece            Strautiņu   00:57:43
 21.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   00:57:51
 22.    0 Anda Caune                Grundzāle   00:58:37
 23.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    01:05:33
 24. 3726 Agra Zvejniece            Alūksne     01:10:02
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:17:58
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:02
  3.    0 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbene     00:24:45
  4.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:25:44
  5.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:25:53
  6.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbene     00:26:53
  7.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbene     00:30:57
  8.    0 Linda Boša                Gulbene     00:35:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 05.06.2012 19:56:28 OK ALUKSNE