Horizonts-2012, 6.kārta

22.05.2012
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Bertuks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Distance (1): 18 KP 7,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:54:31
  2. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:02:06
V35 Distance (1): 18 KP 7,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:52:51
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:53:50
  3. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:55:53
VB Distance (2): 16 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:52:47
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:54:17
  3. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:57:39
  4. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:59:24
  5. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:04:06
  6.    0 Edijs Jundzis             Sinole      01:27:09
V45 Distance (2): 16 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:49:06
  2. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:58:48
  3.    0 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts     00:59:03
  4.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:06:39
  5. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:08:15
  6. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:10:55
  7. 3750 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  01:23:44
SA Distance (2): 16 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:07:11
  2. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:17:35
V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:35:14
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:40:26
  3. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:44:55
SB Distance (3): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:47:58
  2. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:51:52
  3. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:01:33
  4. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:15:30
S35 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbene     00:47:56
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:39:55
  2.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbene     00:55:23
V55 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:45:11
V65 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:49:19
  2. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:49:59
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:55:30
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:44:18
  2. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:46:58
  3. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:49:22
  4. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:58:38
  5. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:08:53
VH Distance (5): 9 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:44:54
  2.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:45:20
  3.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Lattelecom  00:47:17
  4. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     00:56:42
V12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:26:54
  2.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:27:09
  3.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:31:57
  4.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:45:52
  5.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:45:58
  6.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:46:42
  7.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   00:49:22
  8.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   00:50:20
S12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:32:37
  2. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:33:41
  3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:35:50
  4. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:36:03
  5. 3771 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:36:43
  6.    0 Vineta Jermacāne          Stāķi       00:43:49
  7. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:47:39
  8.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   01:11:34
  8.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   01:11:34
 10.    0 Sintija Dubrovska         Strautiņu   01:11:42
SH Distance (6): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3779 Evija Leoska              Gaujiena    00:23:00
  2.    0 Gunda Šmite               Alūksne     00:33:21
  3. 3698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     00:35:45
  4. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:39:49
  5. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:42:02
  6.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbene     00:47:45
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:19:11
  1.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:19:11
  3.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Stāķi       00:25:52
  4.    0 Austris Kalniņs           Gaujiena    00:29:04
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 18 KP 7,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:52:51
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:53:50
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:54:31
  4. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:55:53
  5. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:02:06
#2 Distance (VB,V18,V45,SA): 16 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:49:06
  2.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:52:47
  3.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:54:17
  4. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:57:39
  5. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:58:48
  6.    0 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts     00:59:03
  7. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:59:24
  8. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:04:06
  9.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:06:39
 10. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:07:11
 11. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:08:15
 12. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:10:55
 13. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:17:35
 14. 3750 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  01:23:44
 15.    0 Edijs Jundzis             Sinole      01:27:09
#3 Distance (V16,SB,S18,S35): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:35:14
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:40:26
  3. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:44:55
  4.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            Gulbene     00:47:56
  5. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:47:58
  6. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:51:52
  7. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:01:33
  8. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:15:30
#4 Distance (V14,V55,V65,S16,S45): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:39:55
  2. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:44:18
  3. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:45:11
  4. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:46:58
  5. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:49:19
  6. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:49:22
  7. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:49:59
  8.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbene     00:55:23
  9. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:55:30
 10. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:58:38
 11. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:08:53
#5 Distance (VH,S14,S55): 9 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:44:54
  2.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:45:20
  3.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Lattelecom  00:47:17
  4. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     00:56:42
#6 Distance (V12,S12,SH): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3779 Evija Leoska              Gaujiena    00:23:00
  2.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:26:54
  3.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:27:09
  4.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:31:57
  5. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:32:37
  6.    0 Gunda Šmite               Alūksne     00:33:21
  7. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:33:41
  8. 3698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     00:35:45
  9. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:35:50
 10. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:36:03
 11. 3771 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:36:43
 12. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:39:49
 13. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:42:02
 14.    0 Vineta Jermacāne          Stāķi       00:43:49
 15.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:45:52
 16.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:45:58
 17.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:46:42
 18. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:47:39
 19.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbene     00:47:45
 20.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   00:49:22
 21.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   00:50:20
 22.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   01:11:34
 22.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   01:11:34
 24.    0 Sintija Dubrovska         Strautiņu   01:11:42
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:19:11
  1.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:19:11
  3.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Stāķi       00:25:52
  4.    0 Austris Kalniņs           Gaujiena    00:29:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 22.05.2012 19:36:17 OK ALUKSNE