Horizonts 2012, 15.kārta

18.09.2012
Organizators : OK Alūksne-Ape
Distanču priekšnieks : Viesturs Dandens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [MAMMA_DABA] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Distance (1): 20 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts  00:48:13
  2. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:58:49
  3. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     00:59:23
  4.  629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS  01:01:37
  5.    0 Rolands Ozoliņš           Gaujiena    01:09:10
     1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   DQ      
V35 Distance (1): 20 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:53:33
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:59:46
  3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:59:54
  4. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:01:58
VB Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:46:01
  2.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:48:38
  3. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:55:28
  4. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:00:59
  5. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:02:40
V18 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     00:59:36
V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:49:34
  2. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:52:02
  3. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:58:45
  4. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:07:10
  5. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:08:16
  6.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:08:34
     3750 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  DQ      
SA Distance (3): 16 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:46:55
  2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:47:48
V16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:33:55
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:39:22
  2. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:51:52
  3. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:57:19
  4. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:01:05
S18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:58:13
S35 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:37:51
  2. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:40:58
  3. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:42:42
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:44:36
  2. 2670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:49:57
  3.    0 Alvis Putnis              Gulbene     01:22:12
V14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:30:49
  2.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbene     00:35:12
  3.    0 Roberts Putnis            OK Pūznis   00:38:22
  4.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbene     00:41:20
  5.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbene     00:47:10
S16 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:53:39
S45 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:33:16
  2. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:40:16
  3. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:48:31
  4. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:01:55
V65 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:35:20
  2. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:45:59
SH Distance (6): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:48:00
  2. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:50:36
  3. 3746 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems  00:54:07
  4.    0 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     01:16:44
S14 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:49:19
  2. 3639 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbene RB  00:53:50
S55 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:02:15
V12 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:30:29
  2.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:32:41
  3.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Stāķi       00:34:58
  4.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:35:05
  5.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:43:52
  6.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:43:57
  7.    0 Ronalds Zvackis           Gaujiena    01:04:27
  8.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   01:30:02
  9.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   01:30:16
     5043 Ronalds Orniks            Grundzāle   DQ      
S12 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:29:15
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:32:13
  3. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:35:12
  4. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:37:39
  5.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   00:38:13
  6.    0 Ieva Krēsliņa             Strautiņu   00:38:17
  7.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   00:44:48
  7.    0 Agate Mūrniece            Strautiņu   00:44:48
  9. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    01:04:33
 10.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       01:11:18
V10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Stāķi       00:28:09
  2.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:33:14
  3.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:33:16
  4.    0 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbene     00:37:46
S10 Distance (8): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:24:38
     2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   DQ      
MAMMA_DABA Distance (9): 8 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    01:11:15
  2.    0 Sigurds Turkovs           Grundzāle   01:23:22
        0  2.klase                  Gaujienas   DQ      
        0 Linards Zēmelis           Alūksne     DQ      
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 20 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts  00:48:13
  2.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:53:33
  3. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:58:49
  4. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     00:59:23
  5. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:59:46
  6. 1937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    00:59:54
  7.  629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS  01:01:37
  8. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:01:58
  9.    0 Rolands Ozoliņš           Gaujiena    01:09:10
     1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   DQ      
#2 Distance (VB,V18,V45): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:46:01
  2.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:48:38
  3. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:49:34
  4. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:52:02
  5. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:55:28
  6. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:58:45
  7.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbene     00:59:36
  8. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:00:59
  9. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:02:40
 10. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:07:10
 11. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:08:16
 12.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:08:34
     3750 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  DQ      
#3 Distance (SA): 16 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:46:55
  2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:47:48
#4 Distance (V16,SB,S18,S35): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:33:55
  2.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:37:51
  3. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:39:22
  4. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:40:58
  5. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:42:42
  6. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:51:52
  7. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:57:19
  8. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:58:13
  9. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:01:05
#5 Distance (VH,V14,V55,S16,S45): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:30:49
  2. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     00:33:16
  3.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbene     00:35:12
  4.    0 Roberts Putnis            OK Pūznis   00:38:22
  5. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:40:16
  6.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbene     00:41:20
  7.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:44:36
  8.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbene     00:47:10
  9. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:48:31
 10. 2670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:49:57
 11. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:53:39
 12. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:01:55
 13.    0 Alvis Putnis              Gulbene     01:22:12
#6 Distance (V65,SH,S14,S55,S65): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:35:20
  2. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:45:59
  3. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:48:00
  4. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:49:19
  5. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:50:36
  6. 3639 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbene RB  00:53:50
  7. 3746 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems  00:54:07
  8. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:02:15
  9.    0 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     01:16:44
#7 Distance (V12,S12): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:29:15
  2.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:30:29
  3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:32:13
  4.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:32:41
  5.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Stāķi       00:34:58
  6.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:35:05
  7. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:35:12
  8. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:37:39
  9.    0 Lāsma Ludviga             Strautiņu   00:38:13
 10.    0 Ieva Krēsliņa             Strautiņu   00:38:17
 11.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:43:52
 12.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:43:57
 13.    0 Inese Bērtiņa             Strautiņu   00:44:48
 13.    0 Agate Mūrniece            Strautiņu   00:44:48
 15.    0 Ronalds Zvackis           Gaujiena    01:04:27
 16. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    01:04:33
 17.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       01:11:18
 18.    0 Kārlis Ludvigs            Strautiņu   01:30:02
 19.    0 Edijs Ignats Teteris      Strautiņu   01:30:16
     5043 Ronalds Orniks            Grundzāle   DQ      
#8 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:24:38
  2.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Stāķi       00:28:09
  3.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:33:14
  4.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:33:16
  5.    0 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbene     00:37:46
     2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   DQ      
#9 Distance (MAMMA_DABA): 8 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    01:11:15
  2.    0 Sigurds Turkovs           Grundzāle   01:23:22
        0  2.klase                  Gaujienas   DQ      
        0 Linards Zēmelis           Alūksne     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 18.09.2012 23:07:08 OK ALUKSNE