Horizonts-2012, 10.kārta

19.06.2012
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Bertuks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [SH*] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH] [VH*]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 7,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:47:30
  2. 3620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes N  00:52:08
  3. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:53:04
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:00:27
  5.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        Alūksne     01:05:27
  6. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     01:14:03
  7. 5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  01:18:32
V35 Distance (1): 17 KP 7,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:47:46
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:49:55
  3. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:51:22
  4. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:56:49
VB Distance (2): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:42:48
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:45:23
  3. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:49:13
  4. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:51:07
  5.   62 Jānis Vaļģis              Individuāl  00:53:51
  6. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:54:00
  7.    0 Edijs Jundzis             Sinole      00:55:33
V45 Distance (2): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:41:26
  2. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:50:49
  3. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:51:45
  4.    0 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts     00:52:39
  5. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:55:31
  6.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:58:30
  7. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:01:34
SA Distance (2): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:52:04
  2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:56:44
SB Distance (3): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:51:56
  2.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Valka       00:56:23
  3. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:57:26
  4. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:16:54
  5. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   01:17:23
  6. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:21:33
  7.    0 Daiga Bībere              Alūksne     01:30:55
S18 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:49:46
S35 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   01:02:20
V16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:37:32
  2. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:38:05
  3. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:50:09
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:36:39
  2.  508 Arturs Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:37:27
  3.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbene     00:46:11
  4.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      OK Pūznis   00:51:40
        0 Krists Karolis            Gulbene     DQ      
V55 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:55:54
V65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:46:54
  2. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:53:08
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:04:22
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:41:57
  2. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:45:26
  3. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:48:39
  4. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:58:36
  5.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Azimuts     01:05:17
  6. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:06:42
VH Distance (5): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:31:47
  2.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:37:15
  3.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Gaujiena    00:43:11
S14 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:42:54
  2.    0 Dace Baikova              Ezera iela  00:59:15
S55 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:52:03
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:21:44
  2.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:22:21
  3.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:23:09
  4.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:24:40
  5.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:28:19
  6.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:34:09
  7.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:34:38
  8.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:39:10
  9.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Stāķi       00:39:44
        0 Jānis Bērziņš             Stāķi       DQ      
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:22:55
  2. 1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:25:35
  3. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:26:28
  4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:27:30
  5. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:32:14
  6.    0 Vineta Jermacāne          Stāķi       00:37:53
  7.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       00:44:03
  8.    0 Kitija Bērziņa            Stāķi       01:25:52
  9.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Stāķi       01:26:13
SH Distance (6): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:23:32
  2. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:32:25
  3.    0 Maija Suntaža             Gulbene     00:33:28
  4. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:39:27
  5. 3775 Alise Kazaine             Ilzene      00:49:40
  5. 3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene      00:49:40
V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:13:17
  2.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:13:20
  3.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:13:21
  4.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:14:11
  4.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Stāķi       00:14:11
  6.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbene     00:16:26
  7.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:17:28
  8.    0 Rūdis Rēderis             Stāmeriena  00:19:12
  9.    0 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbene     00:22:07
        0 Alvis Apsītis             Jaunpiebal  DQ      
        0 Ralfs Prindulis           Jaunpiebal  DQ      
S10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Līva Salmiņa              Ilzene      00:20:34
  2.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:29:43
VH* Distance (8): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Vendijs Voskis            BJIC        00:34:28
  2.    0 Jānis Raimonds Ozoliņš    BJIC        00:39:50
  3.    0 Edijs Gušs                BJIC        00:41:54
SH* Distance (8): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Iluta Sprukule            BJIC        00:34:32
  2.    0 Lelde Jurģīte             BJIC        00:38:02
  3.    0 Amanda Bašmakova          BJIC        00:38:34
  4.    0 Džeina Riekstiņa          BJIC        00:39:50
  5.    0 Una Ellere                BJIC        00:41:44
  6.    0 Andrea Maike              BJIC        00:42:22
  7.    0 Ance Ozola                BJIC        00:42:31
  8.    0 Madara Māra Grigore       BJIC        00:42:33
        0 Marta Krievāne            BJIC        DQ      
        0 Evelīna Tetere            BJIC        DQ      
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 17 KP 7,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:47:30
  2. 3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:47:46
  3. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:49:55
  4. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:51:22
  5. 3620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes N  00:52:08
  6. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:53:04
  7. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:56:49
  8. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:00:27
  9.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        Alūksne     01:05:27
 10. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     01:14:03
 11. 5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  01:18:32
#2 Distance (VB,V18,V45,SA): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:41:26
  2.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:42:48
  3.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:45:23
  4. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:49:13
  5. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:50:49
  6. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:51:07
  7. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:51:45
  8. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:52:04
  9.    0 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts     00:52:39
 10.   62 Jānis Vaļģis              Individuāl  00:53:51
 11. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:54:00
 12. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:55:31
 13.    0 Edijs Jundzis             Sinole      00:55:33
 14. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:56:44
 15.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:58:30
 16. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:01:34
#3 Distance (SB,S18,S35): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:49:46
  2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:51:56
  3.  154 Ilze Vaļģe                Valka       00:56:23
  4. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:57:26
  5.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   01:02:20
  6. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:16:54
  7. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   01:17:23
  8. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:21:33
  9.    0 Daiga Bībere              Alūksne     01:30:55
#4 Distance (V16,V14,V55,V65,S16,S45): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:36:39
  2.  508 Arturs Vaļģis             ZVOC        00:37:27
  3. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:37:32
  4. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:38:05
  5. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:41:57
  6. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:45:26
  7.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbene     00:46:11
  8. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:46:54
  9. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:48:39
 10. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:50:09
 11.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      OK Pūznis   00:51:40
 12. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:53:08
 13. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:55:54
 14. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:58:36
 15. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:04:22
 16.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Azimuts     01:05:17
 17. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:06:42
        0 Krists Karolis            Gulbene     DQ      
#5 Distance (VH,S14,S55): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:31:47
  2.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:37:15
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:42:54
  4.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Gaujiena    00:43:11
  5. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:52:03
  6.    0 Dace Baikova              Ezera iela  00:59:15
#6 Distance (V12,S12,SH): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:21:44
  2.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:22:21
  3. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:22:55
  4.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:23:09
  5. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:23:32
  6.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:24:40
  7. 1226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   00:25:35
  8. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes R  00:26:28
  9. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:27:30
 10.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbene     00:28:19
 11. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:32:14
 12. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:32:25
 13.    0 Maija Suntaža             Gulbene     00:33:28
 14.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:34:09
 15.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:34:38
 16.    0 Vineta Jermacāne          Stāķi       00:37:53
 17.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:39:10
 18. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:39:27
 19.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Stāķi       00:39:44
 20.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       00:44:03
 21. 3775 Alise Kazaine             Ilzene      00:49:40
 21. 3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene      00:49:40
 23.    0 Kitija Bērziņa            Stāķi       01:25:52
 24.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Stāķi       01:26:13
        0 Jānis Bērziņš             Stāķi       DQ      
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:13:17
  2.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:13:20
  3.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbene     00:13:21
  4.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:14:11
  4.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Stāķi       00:14:11
  6.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbene     00:16:26
  7.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:17:28
  8.    0 Rūdis Rēderis             Stāmeriena  00:19:12
  9.    0 Līva Salmiņa              Ilzene      00:20:34
 10.    0 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbene     00:22:07
 11.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:29:43
        0 Alvis Apsītis             Jaunpiebal  DQ      
        0 Ralfs Prindulis           Jaunpiebal  DQ      
#8 Distance (VH*,SH*): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Vendijs Voskis            BJIC        00:34:28
  2.    0 Iluta Sprukule            BJIC        00:34:32
  3.    0 Lelde Jurģīte             BJIC        00:38:02
  4.    0 Amanda Bašmakova          BJIC        00:38:34
  5.    0 Jānis Raimonds Ozoliņš    BJIC        00:39:50
  5.    0 Džeina Riekstiņa          BJIC        00:39:50
  7.    0 Una Ellere                BJIC        00:41:44
  8.    0 Edijs Gušs                BJIC        00:41:54
  9.    0 Andrea Maike              BJIC        00:42:22
 10.    0 Ance Ozola                BJIC        00:42:31
 11.    0 Madara Māra Grigore       BJIC        00:42:33
        0 Marta Krievāne            BJIC        DQ      
        0 Evelīna Tetere            BJIC        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 19.06.2012 19:57:57 OK ALUKSNE