Horizonts- 2011 14.kārta

06.09.2011
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Bertuks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Distance (1): 19 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:40:02
  2.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ind.        01:07:28
V35 Distance (1): 19 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:48:31
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:50:52
  3.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:52:33
  4. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:57:37
VB Distance (2): 17 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:46:53
  2. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:52:47
  3.    0 Aldis Sebris              ind.        00:55:21
  4. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:58:03
  5. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:15:04
V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:42:11
  2. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:53:21
  3. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:58:51
SA Distance (2): 17 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:54:33
V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:53:02
SB Distance (3): 13 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:56:30
  2. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:11:46
  3. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:16:52
  4. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:24:07
S18 Distance (3): 13 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  01:10:29
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:45:34
  2. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:03:50
V65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:55:21
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:58:21
  2.    0 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC        00:59:59
  3. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:02:15
  4. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:08:59
  5. 3655 Aina Rubene               Gulbene     01:14:47
  6. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:27:44
     3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        DQ      
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:40:18
  2.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:41:57
  3. 3781 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena    00:43:07
  4. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:45:40
  5.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:50:59
  6.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Citrus      00:54:12
  7. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     00:54:18
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:54:00
SH Distance (6): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:35:36
  2.    0 Dace Baikova              Balvi       00:39:52
V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:32:06
  2.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:42:37
S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:34:57
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:37:00
V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:23:41
  2.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:24:53
  3.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:31:22
S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:25:47
  2.    0 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:25:56
     3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    DQ      
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 19 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:40:02
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:48:31
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:50:52
  4.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:52:33
  5. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:57:37
  6.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ind.        01:07:28
#2 Distance (VB,V18,V45,SA,S35): 17 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:42:11
  2. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:46:53
  3. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:52:47
  4. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:53:21
  5. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:54:33
  6.    0 Aldis Sebris              ind.        00:55:21
  7. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:58:03
  8. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:58:51
  9. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:15:04
#3 Distance (V16,V55,SB,S18): 13 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:53:02
  2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:56:30
  3. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  01:10:29
  4. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:11:46
  5. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:16:52
  6. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:24:07
#4 Distance (V14,V65,S16,S45): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:45:34
  2. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:55:21
  3. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:58:21
  4.    0 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC        00:59:59
  5. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:02:15
  6. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:03:50
  7. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:08:59
  8. 3655 Aina Rubene               Gulbene     01:14:47
  9. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:27:44
     3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        DQ      
#5 Distance (VH,S14,S55): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:40:18
  2.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:41:57
  3. 3781 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena    00:43:07
  4. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:45:40
  5.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:50:59
  6. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:54:00
  7.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Citrus      00:54:12
  8. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     00:54:18
#6 Distance (SH,V12,S12): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:32:06
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:34:57
  3. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:35:36
  4. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:37:00
  5.    0 Dace Baikova              Balvi       00:39:52
  6.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:42:37
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:23:41
  2.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:24:53
  3. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:25:47
  4.    0 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:25:56
  5.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:31:22
     3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 06.09.2011 19:19:57 OK ALUKSNE