Alūksnes novada čempionāts; Horizonts 2011, 8.kārta

14.06.2011
Organizators : OK Alūsne
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Bertuks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Distance (1): 18 KP 6,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:37:34
  2. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:39:08
  3. 3609 Andersons Atis            Baisie e?i  00:53:09
  4. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:55:12
  5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:06:00
V35 Distance (1): 18 KP 6,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:53:52
  2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:01:47
  3.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:04:45
VB Distance (2): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:46:29
  2. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:48:27
  3. 3621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:55:25
  4. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:10:07
  5.    0 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  01:21:38
     3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     DQ      
V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:39:46
  2.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      00:41:46
  3. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:53:57
  4. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:01:13
  5. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:22:37
V18 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes N  00:39:54
  2. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     00:43:50
  3.    0 Egīls Bošs                OK Pūznis   00:55:26
SA Distance (2): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:56:05
  2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:58:18
V55 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:48:57
V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Renārs Galvans            OK Pūznis   00:42:13
  2. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:42:48
  3.    0 Artūrs Karulis            OK Pūznis   01:13:32
S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  00:53:35
  2.    0 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  01:25:51
        0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         DQ      
SB Distance (3): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3622 Sindija Širaka            Gulbene     00:39:41
  2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:47:16
  3.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:52:41
  4. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:54:02
  5. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:56:33
  6. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:04:30
V14 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:39:17
  2. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:48:31
  3.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbene     01:38:31
     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   DQ      
V65 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:42:11
S45 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:40:18
  2. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:40:34
  3. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:50:33
  4. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:54:23
  5. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:54:38
  6. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    00:59:36
  7. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:00:43
  8. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:09:15
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:32:18
  2.    0 Alise Indriča             OK Pūznis   00:37:55
  3.    0 Barba Poda                OK Pūznis   00:40:51
  4.    0 Sintija Sausiņa           Grundzāle   00:47:48
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:22:47
  2. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:25:55
  3.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:29:54
  4.    0 Aldis Sebris              Lejasciems  00:30:15
  5.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:32:50
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         OK Pūznis   00:23:28
  2.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            OK Pūznis   00:24:10
  3. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:24:23
  4.    0 Alens Petrovskis          OK Pūznis   00:24:32
  5.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:55:35
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Alise Jermacāne           OK Pūznis   00:25:18
  2. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:36
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:33:25
  4.    0 Klaudija Ance Ozoliņa     Rīga        00:35:35
  5. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:46:12
  6. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:54:30
SH Distance (6): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:30:21
  2.    0 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems  00:35:07
  3. 3780 Ārija Indare              ind.        00:36:22
  4.    0 Ingūna Dovgane            Alūksne     01:03:16
  5.    0 Kristīne Vimba            Alūksne     01:03:17
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:17:58
  2.    0 Krists Cirpons            OK Pūznis   00:18:33
  3.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:22:46
  4.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:23:03
  5.    0 Raivo Dailide             OK Pūznis   00:29:50
  6.    0 Artis Cepurītis           OK Pūznis   00:32:16
  7.    0 Kārlis Bošs               OK Pūznis   00:34:37
  8.    0 Roberts Braņņikovs        OK Pūznis   00:43:49
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:30:34
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 18 KP 6,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:37:34
  2. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:39:08
  3. 3609 Andersons Atis            Baisie e?i  00:53:09
  4. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:53:52
  5. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:55:12
  6. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:01:47
  7.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:04:45
  8. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:06:00
#2 Distance (VB,V45,V18,SA,S35): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:39:46
  2. 3620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes N  00:39:54
  3.  164 Guntars Puntulis          Branti      00:41:46
  4. 3736 Emīls Galvans             Gulbene     00:43:50
  5. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:46:29
  6. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:48:27
  7. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:53:57
  8. 3621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:55:25
  9.    0 Egīls Bošs                OK Pūznis   00:55:26
 10. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:56:05
 11. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:58:18
 12. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:01:13
 13. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:10:07
 14.    0 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  01:21:38
 15. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:22:37
     3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     DQ      
#3 Distance (V55,V16,S18,SB): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3622 Sindija Širaka            Gulbene     00:39:41
  2.    0 Renārs Galvans            OK Pūznis   00:42:13
  3. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:42:48
  4. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:47:16
  5. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:48:57
  6.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:52:41
  7. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  00:53:35
  8. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:54:02
  9. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:56:33
 10. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:04:30
 11.    0 Artūrs Karulis            OK Pūznis   01:13:32
 12.    0 Lauma Makare              Jaunpiebal  01:25:51
        0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         DQ      
#4 Distance (V14,V65,S16,S45): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:39:17
  2.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:40:18
  3. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:40:34
  4. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:42:11
  5. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:48:31
  6. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:50:33
  7. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:54:23
  8. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Smiltene    00:54:38
  9. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    00:59:36
 10. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:00:43
 11. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:09:15
 12.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbene     01:38:31
     2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   DQ      
#5 Distance (S55,S14,VH): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:22:47
  2. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:25:55
  3.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:29:54
  4.    0 Aldis Sebris              Lejasciems  00:30:15
  5. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:32:18
  6.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:32:50
  7.    0 Alise Indriča             OK Pūznis   00:37:55
  8.    0 Barba Poda                OK Pūznis   00:40:51
  9.    0 Sintija Sausiņa           Grundzāle   00:47:48
#6 Distance (V12,S12,SH): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         OK Pūznis   00:23:28
  2.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            OK Pūznis   00:24:10
  3. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:24:23
  4.    0 Alens Petrovskis          OK Pūznis   00:24:32
  5.    0 Alise Jermacāne           OK Pūznis   00:25:18
  6. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:36
  7. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:30:21
  8. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:33:25
  9.    0 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems  00:35:07
 10.    0 Klaudija Ance Ozoliņa     Rīga        00:35:35
 11. 3780 Ārija Indare              ind.        00:36:22
 12. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:46:12
 13. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:54:30
 14.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:55:35
 15.    0 Ingūna Dovgane            Alūksne     01:03:16
 16.    0 Kristīne Vimba            Alūksne     01:03:17
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:17:58
  2.    0 Krists Cirpons            OK Pūznis   00:18:33
  3.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:22:46
  4.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:23:03
  5.    0 Raivo Dailide             OK Pūznis   00:29:50
  6. 2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:30:34
  7.    0 Artis Cepurītis           OK Pūznis   00:32:16
  8.    0 Kārlis Bošs               OK Pūznis   00:34:37
  9.    0 Roberts Braņņikovs        OK Pūznis   00:43:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 14.06.2011 22:26:37 OK ALUKSNE