Orientēšanās seriāls " Horizonts 2011"

31.05.2011
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Bertuks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 6,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:37:38
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:56:43
  3. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:58:58
V35 Distance (1): 17 KP 6,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:52:11
V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:37:01
  2. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:48:10
  3. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:03:10
VB Distance (2): 15 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:45:13
  2. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:47:24
  3. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:49:32
  4.    0 Gunārs Deksnis            NBS KS      01:05:58
SA Distance (2): 15 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:50:32
  2. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:55:33
V55 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:44:45
V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:29:10
S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  00:48:01
SB Distance (3): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:41:10
  2. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:54:10
  3. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:02:43
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:40:46
  2. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:59:53
V65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:49:58
  2. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:56:41
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:02:55
  2. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:03:20
  3. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:05:08
  4. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:06:52
  5. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:29:35
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:42:56
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:25:17
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              Lejasciems  00:28:20
  3.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:32:32
  4. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:34:49
  5. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        00:36:36
  6. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     00:45:13
  7.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:46:19
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:21:29
SH Distance (6): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:28:48
  2. 3693 Velga Ločmele             Jaunanna    00:46:28
  3.    0 Inguna Dovgane            Alūksne     00:50:20
  4.    0 Kristīne Vimba            Alūksne     00:50:31
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:35:00
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:37:17
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:16:25
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:25:01
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 17 KP 6,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:37:38
  2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:52:11
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:56:43
  4. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:58:58
#2 Distance (V45,VB,V18,SA,S35): 15 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:37:01
  2. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:45:13
  3. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:47:24
  4. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:48:10
  5. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:49:32
  6. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:50:32
  7. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:55:33
  8. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:03:10
  9.    0 Gunārs Deksnis            NBS KS      01:05:58
#3 Distance (V55,V16,S18,SB): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:29:10
  2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:41:10
  3. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:44:45
  4. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  00:48:01
  5. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:54:10
  6. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:02:43
#4 Distance (V14,V65,S16,S45,S55): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:40:46
  2. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:49:58
  3. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:56:41
  4. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:59:53
  5. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:02:55
  6. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:03:20
  7. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:05:08
  8. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:06:52
  9. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:29:35
#5 Distance (S14,S65,VH): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:25:17
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              Lejasciems  00:28:20
  3.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:32:32
  4. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:34:49
  5. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        00:36:36
  6. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:42:56
  7. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     00:45:13
  8.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:46:19
#6 Distance (V12,SH,S12): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:21:29
  2. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:28:48
  3. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:35:00
  4. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:37:17
  5. 3693 Velga Ločmele             Jaunanna    00:46:28
  6.    0 Inguna Dovgane            Alūksne     00:50:20
  7.    0 Kristīne Vimba            Alūksne     00:50:31
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:16:25
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:25:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 31.05.2011 21:17:39 OK ALUKSNE