Horizonts 2011, 3.kārta

03.05.2011
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Bertuks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:41:10
  2. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:01:30
  3. 3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:05:26
V35 Distance (1): 17 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:45:06
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:54:22
  3. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:06:02
VB Distance (2): 13 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:47:49
  2. 3692 Mārcis Ločmelis           AVĢ         00:48:57
  3. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:54:41
  4. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:00:48
SA Distance (2): 13 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:48:07
  2. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:48:57
  3. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:51:41
V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:01:06
V45 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:34:01
  2. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:49:12
  3. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:49:38
V14 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:53:29
  2. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:02:03
  3. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:11:21
  4.    0 Lauris Bērziņš            Alūksne     01:11:25
V55 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:44:52
V65 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:51:48
  2. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:53:47
S45 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:54:21
  2. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:03:58
  3. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:09:48
  4. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:18:53
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:48:05
  2. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:58:11
  3. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:07:54
  4. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:09:44
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              Lejasciems  00:25:51
  2. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        00:32:58
  3. 3705 Mārtiņš Grigors           AVĢ         00:38:36
  4.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:39:34
  5. 3604 Uldis Zālītis             EET Vidzem  01:04:39
  6.    0 Ernests Langrāts          Alūksne     01:29:56
        0 Uldis Jāņakalns           Jaunlaicen  DQ      
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:54:16
V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:17:22
S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:22:57
  2. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:25:29
  3.    0 Madara Grigore            Alūksne     00:39:15
SH Distance (6): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:30:54
  2. 3693 Velga Ločmele             Jaunanna    00:35:24
  3.    0 Ingūna Andersone          OK Baisie   00:37:51
  4.    0 Ingūna Dovgāne            Alūksne     00:45:03
  5.    0 Ilze Bogdanova            Alūksne     01:00:57
V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:33
  2.    0 Uvis Klempners            Gaujiena    00:21:05
  3.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:21:15
        0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  DQ      
S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:20:20
  2. 3744 Airita Rubina             Gaujiena    00:20:26
  3. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:20:37
  4.    0 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:21:12
  5.    0 Liāna Klempnere           Gaujiena    00:23:31
  6.    0 Kamilla Andersone         Baisie eži  00:39:30
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 17 KP 6,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:41:10
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:45:06
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:54:22
  4. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:01:30
  5. 3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:05:26
  6. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:06:02
#2 Distance (VB,V18,SA): 13 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:47:49
  2. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:48:07
  3. 3692 Mārcis Ločmelis           AVĢ         00:48:57
  3. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:48:57
  5. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:51:41
  6. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:54:41
  7. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:00:48
#3 Distance (V16,V45,S18,S35): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:34:01
  2. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:49:12
  3. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:49:38
  4. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:01:06
#4 Distance (V14,V55,V65,S16,S45,SB): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:44:52
  2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:48:05
  3. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:51:48
  4. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:53:29
  5. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:53:47
  6. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:54:21
  7. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:58:11
  8. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:02:03
  9. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:03:58
 10. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:07:54
 11. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:09:44
 12. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:09:48
 13. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:11:21
 14.    0 Lauris Bērziņš            Alūksne     01:11:25
 15. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:18:53
#5 Distance (VH,S14,S55): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              Lejasciems  00:25:51
  2. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        00:32:58
  3. 3705 Mārtiņš Grigors           AVĢ         00:38:36
  4.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:39:34
  5. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:54:16
  6. 3604 Uldis Zālītis             EET Vidzem  01:04:39
  7.    0 Ernests Langrāts          Alūksne     01:29:56
        0 Uldis Jāņakalns           Jaunlaicen  DQ      
#6 Distance (V12,S12,S65,SH): 9 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:17:22
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:22:57
  3. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:25:29
  4. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:30:54
  5. 3693 Velga Ločmele             Jaunanna    00:35:24
  6.    0 Ingūna Andersone          OK Baisie   00:37:51
  7.    0 Madara Grigore            Alūksne     00:39:15
  8.    0 Ingūna Dovgāne            Alūksne     00:45:03
  9.    0 Ilze Bogdanova            Alūksne     01:00:57
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:20:20
  2. 3744 Airita Rubina             Gaujiena    00:20:26
  3.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:33
  4. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:20:37
  5.    0 Uvis Klempners            Gaujiena    00:21:05
  6.    0 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:21:12
  7.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:21:15
  8.    0 Liāna Klempnere           Gaujiena    00:23:31
  9.    0 Kamilla Andersone         Baisie eži  00:39:30
        0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 03.05.2011 21:52:22 OK ALUKSNE