HORIZONTS 2011, 2.kārta

26.04.2011
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Viesturs Dandens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Distance (1): 18 KP 6.7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts  00:44:24
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:58:41
  3. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:21:20
V35 Distance (1): 18 KP 6.7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:55:12
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:01:48
VB Distance (2): 15 KP 5.7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:55:37
  2. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:16:15
  3. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:23:51
     3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  DQ      
SA Distance (2): 15 KP 5.7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:09:51
  2. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     01:24:50
V45 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:45:46
  2. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:00:13
  3. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:05:56
  4. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:23:19
  5. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:32:23
V16 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:57:39
S18 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  01:27:55
V65 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:57:50
S45 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC        00:51:14
  2. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:58:14
  3. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:13:26
  4. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:13:42
  5. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:18:16
  6. 3726 Agra Zvejniece            Alūksne     01:18:38
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3.9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:48:39
  2. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:06:49
  3. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:08:16
  4. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:21:44
VH Distance (5): 11 KP 3.3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3671 Edgars Kurlovičs          Gaujiena    00:37:16
  2.    0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksne     00:38:07
  3.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:57:25
  4. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        00:59:13
  5. 3604 Uldis Zālītis             EET Vidzem  01:09:51
  6. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     01:12:22
        0 Aldis Sebris              Lejasciems  DQ      
V14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:46:16
  2. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:50:06
  3. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:54:42
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:17:05
        0 Ronalds Zvackis           Gaujiena    DQ      
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:24:16
  2. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:57
  3. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:45:36
  4.    0 Krista Andersone          Gaujiena    00:46:27
SH Distance (6): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne     00:33:04
  2. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:34:19
  3.    0 Ilze Bogdanova            Alūksne     00:51:00
S14 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:22:53
V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:13:16
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:44
  3.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:58
  4.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:27:30
  5.    0 Uvis Klempners            Gaujiena    00:39:56
  6.    0 Niks Lārmanis             Gaujiena    00:40:13
S10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:34:28
  2.    0 Liāna Klempnere           Gaujiena    00:35:34
  3.    0 Patrīcija Ozoliņa         Gaujiena    00:41:21
  4.    0 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:41:32
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 18 KP 6.7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts  00:44:24
  2. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:55:12
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:58:41
  4. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:01:48
  5. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:21:20
#2 Distance (VB,V18,SA): 15 KP 5.7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:55:37
  2. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:09:51
  3. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:16:15
  4. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:23:51
  5. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     01:24:50
     3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  DQ      
#3 Distance (V45,V16,S35,S18): 14 KP 4.8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:45:46
  2. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:57:39
  3. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:00:13
  4. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:05:56
  5. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:23:19
  6. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  01:27:55
  7. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:32:23
#4 Distance (V55,V65,S45,SB,S16): 10 KP 3.9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:48:39
  2.    0 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC        00:51:14
  3. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:57:50
  4. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:58:14
  5. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:06:49
  6. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:08:16
  7. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:13:26
  8. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:13:42
  9. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:18:16
 10. 3726 Agra Zvejniece            Alūksne     01:18:38
 11. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:21:44
#5 Distance (VH,V14,S55,S65): 11 KP 3.3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3671 Edgars Kurlovičs          Gaujiena    00:37:16
  2.    0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksne     00:38:07
  3. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:46:16
  4. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:50:06
  5. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:54:42
  6.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:57:25
  7. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        00:59:13
  8. 3604 Uldis Zālītis             EET Vidzem  01:09:51
  9. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     01:12:22
        0 Aldis Sebris              Lejasciems  DQ      
#6 Distance (V12,S12,SH,S14): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:17:05
  2. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  00:22:53
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:24:16
  4. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:57
  5.    0 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne     00:33:04
  6. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:34:19
  7. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:45:36
  8.    0 Krista Andersone          Gaujiena    00:46:27
  9.    0 Ilze Bogdanova            Alūksne     00:51:00
        0 Ronalds Zvackis           Gaujiena    DQ      
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:13:16
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:44
  3.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:58
  4.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:27:30
  5.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:34:28
  6.    0 Liāna Klempnere           Gaujiena    00:35:34
  7.    0 Uvis Klempners            Gaujiena    00:39:56
  8.    0 Niks Lārmanis             Gaujiena    00:40:13
  9.    0 Patrīcija Ozoliņa         Gaujiena    00:41:21
 10.    0 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:41:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 26.04.2011 20:19:17 OK ALUKSNE