Horizonts 2010, 15.kārta

14.09.2010
Organizators : Alūksne OK
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Kūms & Raivis Kalniņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Distance (1): 14 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
     3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  DQ      
V35 Distance (1): 14 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:44:18
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:54:54
  3. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:07:51
     1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   DQ      
V18 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes R  01:03:52
V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:55:20
  2. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:58:42
SA Distance (2): 17 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     01:05:15
     3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      DQ      
VB Distance (3): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:44:32
  2. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:48:47
  3. 3621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:55:48
V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Emīls  Galvans            Gulbenes B  00:55:54
  2.    0 Mikus Rožkalns            Gaujiena    01:19:22
S35 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:47:20
V65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:54:11
  2.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:58:09
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:47:40
  2.    0 Renārs Galvans            x51         00:54:58
  3. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:05:52
     3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     DQ      
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:55:09
S18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3622 Sindija Širaka            Gulbene     00:55:04
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:55:32
  2. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:09:35
  3. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:36:22
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:02:26
  2. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:09:16
  3. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:12:23
VH Distance (5): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Rolands Ozoliņš           Gaujiena    00:34:44
  2.    0 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     00:58:19
  3.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:59:20
  4. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:04:36
  5. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        01:19:46
S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Agneta Švarce Švampāne    Gulbenes n  00:48:29
V12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:27:18
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:36:35
  3.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:57:22
SH Distance (6): 7 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3785 Alda Zvejniece            Gaujiena    00:42:50
S12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts OK  00:43:56
  2.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes n  00:43:59
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes n  00:16:57
  2.    0 Nauris Haralds Kažociņš   Gaujiena    00:17:09
  3.    0 Emīls Rožkalns            Gaujiena    00:17:10
  4.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:17:46
  5.    0 Ģirts Harkins             Gaujiena    00:17:52
  6.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:18:04
  7.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:25:26
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:17:00
  2.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:17:05
  3.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:31:45
  4.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:33:02
  5.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:35:16
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 14 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:44:18
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:54:54
  3. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:07:51
     3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  DQ      
     1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   DQ      
#2 Distance (V18,V45,SA): 17 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:55:20
  2. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:58:42
  3. 3620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes R  01:03:52
  4. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     01:05:15
     3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      DQ      
#3 Distance (VB,V16,S35): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:44:32
  2. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:47:20
  3. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:48:47
  4. 3621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:55:48
  5.    0 Emīls  Galvans            Gulbenes B  00:55:54
  6.    0 Mikus Rožkalns            Gaujiena    01:19:22
#4 Distance (V55,V65,V14,S16,S18,S45,SB): 12 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:47:40
  2. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:54:11
  3.    0 Renārs Galvans            x51         00:54:58
  4. 3622 Sindija Širaka            Gulbene     00:55:04
  5. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:55:09
  6. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:55:32
  7.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:58:09
  8. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:02:26
  9. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:05:52
 10. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:09:16
 11. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:09:35
 12. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:12:23
 13. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:36:22
     3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     DQ      
#5 Distance (VH,S14,S55): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Rolands Ozoliņš           Gaujiena    00:34:44
  2.    0 Agneta Švarce Švampāne    Gulbenes n  00:48:29
  3.    0 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     00:58:19
  4.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:59:20
  5. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:04:36
  6. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        01:19:46
#6 Distance (V12,SH,S12,S65): 7 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:27:18
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:36:35
  3. 3785 Alda Zvejniece            Gaujiena    00:42:50
  4.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts OK  00:43:56
  5.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes n  00:43:59
  6.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:57:22
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes n  00:16:57
  2.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:17:00
  3.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:17:05
  4.    0 Nauris Haralds Kažociņš   Gaujiena    00:17:09
  5.    0 Emīls Rožkalns            Gaujiena    00:17:10
  6.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:17:46
  7.    0 Ģirts Harkins             Gaujiena    00:17:52
  8.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:18:04
  9.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:25:26
 10.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:31:45
 11.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:33:02
 12.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:35:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 14.09.2010 21:47:24 OK ALUKSNE