Horizonts 2010, 14.kārta

07.09.2010
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA]
[SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH]
VA Distance (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:30:49
V35 Distance (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        01:00:15
  2. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:14:31
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:28:02
  4. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:30:00
     3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         DQ      
V45 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:56:20
  2. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:13:02
  3. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:14:35
SA Distance (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:05:33
  2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:06:06
  3. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     01:23:46
V18 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš     Gulbenes n  00:51:37
  2. 3620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes R  00:57:05
S35 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   01:05:41
S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3622 Sindija Širaka            Gulbene     00:57:52
VB Distance (3): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:56:48
  2. 3621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:58:55
  3. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:13:37
  4.    0 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  01:27:39
  5. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  02:13:07
V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Emīls Galvans             Gulbenes n  00:56:46
  2.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbenes n  00:59:38
  3.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbenes n  00:59:49
V14 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:47:59
  2. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:52:58
  3. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:08:23
  4.    0 Renārs Galvans            Gulbene     01:23:11
V55 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:56:58
S45 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:55:08
  2. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:15:29
  3. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:15:48
  4. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:20:00
  5. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:20:09
  6.    0 Agra Zvejniece            Alūksne     01:27:43
SB Distance (5): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:53:57
  2. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:03:21
  3. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:19:37
  4. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:24:25
S16 Distance (5): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:49:35
V10 Distance (6): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Emīls Rožkalns            Gaujiena    00:20:53
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:33
  3.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:29:34
  4.    0 Raivo  Dailide            Gulbenes n  00:30:43
  5.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbenes n  00:30:44
  6.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:30:55
  7.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbenes n  00:34:08
  8.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes n  00:35:08
S10 Distance (6): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:50
  2.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:29:24
  3.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes n  00:35:33
V12 Distance (7): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:24:44
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:29:30
  3.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts OK  00:36:07
  4.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbenes n  00:42:37
  5.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes n  00:43:09
  6.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbenes n  00:43:12
  7.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbenes n  00:43:15
S12 Distance (7): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts OK  00:39:17
  2.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes n  00:42:42
VH Distance (8): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:48:57
  2.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:57:50
  3. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       01:05:35
     3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        DQ      
SH Distance (8): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Arta Švarce Švampāne      Gulbenes n  00:53:06
  2.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbenes n  00:55:26
  3. 3746 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems  01:18:35
  4.    0 Kristīne Vimba            OK Alūksne  01:26:59
  5.    0 Ilze Kalniņa              OK Alūksne  01:27:01
V65 Distance (8): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Juris Zaķis               Gulbene     00:45:20
  2. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:01:40
S14 Distance (8): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:42:29
  2.    0 Agneta Švarce Švampāne    Gulbenes n  00:52:26
  3.    0 Alise Indriča             Gulbenes n  00:54:02
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        01:00:15
  2. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:14:31
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:28:02
  4. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:30:00
  5. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:30:49
     3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         DQ      
#2 Distance (V45,SA,V18): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš     Gulbenes n  00:51:37
  2. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:56:20
  3. 3620 Jānis Bošs                Gulbenes R  00:57:05
  4. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:05:33
  5. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:06:06
  6. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:13:02
  7. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:14:35
  8. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     01:23:46
#3 Distance (S35,S18,VB,V16): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Emīls Galvans             Gulbenes n  00:56:46
  2. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:56:48
  3. 3622 Sindija Širaka            Gulbene     00:57:52
  4. 3621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:58:55
  5.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbenes n  00:59:38
  6.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbenes n  00:59:49
  7. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   01:05:41
  8. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:13:37
  9.    0 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems  01:27:39
 10. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  02:13:07
#4 Distance (V14,V55,S45): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:47:59
  2. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:52:58
  3. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:55:08
  4. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:56:58
  5. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:08:23
  6. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:15:29
  7. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:15:48
  8. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:20:00
  9. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:20:09
 10.    0 Renārs Galvans            Gulbene     01:23:11
 11.    0 Agra Zvejniece            Alūksne     01:27:43
#5 Distance (SB,S16): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:49:35
  2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:53:57
  3. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:03:21
  4. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    01:19:37
  5. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:24:25
#6 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Emīls Rožkalns            Gaujiena    00:20:53
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:33
  3. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:26:50
  4.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:29:24
  5.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:29:34
  6.    0 Raivo  Dailide            Gulbenes n  00:30:43
  7.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbenes n  00:30:44
  8.    0 Ernests Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:30:55
  9.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbenes n  00:34:08
 10.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes n  00:35:08
 11.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes n  00:35:33
#7 Distance (V12,S12,S65): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:24:44
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:29:30
  3.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts OK  00:36:07
  4.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts OK  00:39:17
  5.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbenes n  00:42:37
  6.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes n  00:42:42
  7.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes n  00:43:09
  8.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbenes n  00:43:12
  9.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbenes n  00:43:15
#8 Distance (VH,SH,V65,S14,S55): 12 KP 3.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:42:29
  2.    0 Juris Zaķis               Gulbene     00:45:20
  3.    0 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:48:57
  4.    0 Agneta Švarce Švampāne    Gulbenes n  00:52:26
  5.    0 Arta Švarce Švampāne      Gulbenes n  00:53:06
  6.    0 Alise Indriča             Gulbenes n  00:54:02
  7.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbenes n  00:55:26
  8.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:57:50
  9. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:01:40
 10. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       01:05:35
 11. 3746 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems  01:18:35
 12.    0 Kristīne Vimba            OK Alūksne  01:26:59
 13.    0 Ilze Kalniņa              OK Alūksne  01:27:01
     3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 07.09.2010 21:22:53 OK ALUKSNE