Horizonts 2010 6.kārta

25.05.2010
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Bertuks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Distance (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:42:05
  2.    0 Edgars Bertuks            Strautiņi   00:43:13
  3. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:52:30
  4. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:57:42
  5.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      01:00:12
V35 Distance (1): 15 KP 6,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:46:50
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:46:57
  3. 3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:49:23
  4. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:51:19
  5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:51:38
  6. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:54:26
V18 Distance (2): 13 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Azimuts     00:46:15
  2. 3705 Mārtiņš Grigors           AVĢ         01:00:48
V45 Distance (2): 13 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:42:10
  2. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:55:14
  3. 3787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen  01:12:44
S35 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:41:30
  2.    0 Gerda Sirmā               Pūznis OK   00:48:17
SA Distance (3): 11 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:42:00
  2. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:42:11
  3. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:45:34
V16 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Mikus Rožkalns            Gaujiena    00:40:55
  2.    0 Emīls Galvans             Gulbenes B  00:45:23
  3.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbenes B  00:48:08
  4.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbenes B  00:49:35
VB Distance (3): 11 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:38:38
  2.    0 Zigmārs Bertuks           Strautiņi   00:41:08
  3.    0 Aigars Bērziņš            Gulbene     00:46:26
  4. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:49:54
  5. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:50:16
  6.    0 Kaspars Krastiņš          Alūksne     01:03:15
  7.    0 Andis Birznieks           ind.        01:05:22
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:30:31
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:34:55
  2. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:38:36
  3. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:39:36
     3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  DQ      
S45 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:43:47
  2. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:46:08
  3. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:46:22
  4. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:51:33
  5. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:00:48
V65 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:39:16
V55 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:29:51
  2. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:30:36
V14 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:28:21
  2. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:32:56
  3.    0 Renārs Galvans            Gulbenes B  00:57:47
VH Distance (5): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3783 Rolands Ozoliņš           Gaujiena    00:21:10
  2. 3671 Edgars Kurlovičs          Gaujiena    00:21:51
  3.    0 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes   00:24:34
  4. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:27:00
  5.    0 Mārtiņš Jaškovs           Ilzene      00:34:30
  6.    0 Uldis Jāņekalns           Jaunlaicen  00:35:44
  7.    0 Guntars Tilgass           Gulbene     00:43:19
  8.    0 Aivis Caunītis            Alūksne     00:53:50
V12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:17:20
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:18:01
  3. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:19:00
  4.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbenes B  00:20:35
  5.    0 Krists Karolis            Gulbenes B  00:21:02
  6.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes B  00:21:07
  7.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbenes B  00:24:39
  8.    0 Alens Petrovskis          Gulbenes B  00:27:40
  9.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbenes B  00:27:46
S12 Distance (6): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:30:15
  2.    0 Sintija Sausiņa           Grundzāle   00:30:39
  3.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes B  00:31:32
  4.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbenes B  00:32:53
  5.    0 Arita Karlsone            Gulbenes B  00:33:24
SH Distance (6): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
        0 Lāsma Grīnberga           Jēkabpils   DQ      
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbenes B  00:17:50
  2.    0 Kristers Usārs            Gulbenes B  00:18:29
  3.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:43
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes B  00:17:53
  2.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:19:49
  3.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:21:30
  4.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:23:32
  5.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:23:53
  6.    0 Elīna Veļķere-ā.k.        Alūksne     00:30:33
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 15 KP 6,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:42:05
  2.    0 Edgars Bertuks            Strautiņi   00:43:13
  3. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:46:50
  4. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:46:57
  5. 3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:49:23
  6. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:51:19
  7. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:51:38
  8. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:52:30
  9. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:54:26
 10. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:57:42
 11.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      01:00:12
#2 Distance (V18,V45): 13 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:42:10
  2. 1904 Edgars Spirido            Azimuts     00:46:15
  3. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:55:14
  4. 3705 Mārtiņš Grigors           AVĢ         01:00:48
  5. 3787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen  01:12:44
#3 Distance (S35,SA,V16,VB): 11 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:38:38
  2.    0 Mikus Rožkalns            Gaujiena    00:40:55
  3.    0 Zigmārs Bertuks           Strautiņi   00:41:08
  4. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:41:30
  5. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:42:00
  6. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:42:11
  7.    0 Emīls Galvans             Gulbenes B  00:45:23
  8. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:45:34
  9.    0 Aigars Bērziņš            Gulbene     00:46:26
 10.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbenes B  00:48:08
 11.    0 Gerda Sirmā               Pūznis OK   00:48:17
 12.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbenes B  00:49:35
 13. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:49:54
 14. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:50:16
 15.    0 Kaspars Krastiņš          Alūksne     01:03:15
 16.    0 Andis Birznieks           ind.        01:05:22
#4 Distance (S16,S18,SB,S45,V65,V55,V14): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:28:21
  2. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:29:51
  3. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:30:31
  4. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:30:36
  5. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:32:56
  6. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:34:55
  7. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:38:36
  8.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:39:16
  9. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:39:36
 10.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:43:47
 11. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:46:08
 12. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:46:22
 13. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:51:33
 14.    0 Renārs Galvans            Gulbenes B  00:57:47
 15. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:00:48
     3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  DQ      
#5 Distance (S55,S14,VH): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3783 Rolands Ozoliņš           Gaujiena    00:21:10
  2. 3671 Edgars Kurlovičs          Gaujiena    00:21:51
  3.    0 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes   00:24:34
  4. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:27:00
  5.    0 Mārtiņš Jaškovs           Ilzene      00:34:30
  6.    0 Uldis Jāņekalns           Jaunlaicen  00:35:44
  7.    0 Guntars Tilgass           Gulbene     00:43:19
  8.    0 Aivis Caunītis            Alūksne     00:53:50
#6 Distance (S65,V12,S12,SH): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:17:20
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:18:01
  3. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:19:00
  4.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbenes B  00:20:35
  5.    0 Krists Karolis            Gulbenes B  00:21:02
  6.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes B  00:21:07
  7.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbenes B  00:24:39
  8.    0 Alens Petrovskis          Gulbenes B  00:27:40
  9.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbenes B  00:27:46
 10. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:30:15
 11.    0 Sintija Sausiņa           Grundzāle   00:30:39
 12.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes B  00:31:32
 13.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbenes B  00:32:53
 14.    0 Arita Karlsone            Gulbenes B  00:33:24
        0 Lāsma Grīnberga           Jēkabpils   DQ      
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbenes B  00:17:50
  2.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes B  00:17:53
  3.    0 Kristers Usārs            Gulbenes B  00:18:29
  4.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:19:49
  5.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:21:30
  6.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:21:43
  7.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:23:32
  8.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:23:53
  9.    0 Elīna Veļķere-ā.k.        Alūksne     00:30:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 25.05.2010 21:43:48 OK ALUKSNE