Latvijas čempionāts 2013sv 2013.06.02. 15:47
Results - Garācreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S12 (16)2.7 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1368Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS292628:460:00
2374Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS353529:39+0:53
3366Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS292529:59+1:13
4369Elizabete Vimba01Ziemeļkurzeme OK302731:07+2:21
5373Dana Beļakova02Ziemeļkurzeme OK332133:06+4:20
6377Yelizaveta Lapekina01Dnepr35:55+7:09
7376Katrīna Dzene01Auseklis IK335042:53+14:07
8381Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OK335544:56+16:10
9380Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSS307247:43+18:57
10372Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja350254:34+25:48
11379Dārta Cīrule01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS356456:04+27:18
12378Kristīne Berķe02Briksnis SK358359:03+30:17
13375Arta Jonāse02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35011:01:05+32:19
 
367Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja3503mp
371Līva Dāve01Madonas BJSS/OK Arona3293mp
370Sofia FarenfieldQOCmp
 
 
 
V12 (31)2.7 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1351Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK299923:580:00
2363Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSS277625:42+1:44
3348Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IK296826:18+2:20
4342Renārs Akmins01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS326732:17+8:19
5334Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSS32:27+8:29
6336Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne/Ape OK355033:47+9:49
7354Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSS316334:09+10:11
8333Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja331534:26+10:28
9338Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSS353634:55+10:57
10346Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK304035:00+11:02
11360Raivo Dailide01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK336935:16+11:18
12345Matīss Daniels Līcis02Ogre OK/SC341535:45+11:47
13352Renārs Steselis02Ogre OK/SC330637:11+13:13
14355Svens Goldšteins02Ogre OK/SC342537:42+13:44
15341Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis-JNSC OK38:48+14:50
16340Renars Eberhards02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:14+16:16
17349Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OK330041:27+17:29
18361Olafs Putrālis02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:44+17:46
19362Uvis Ronis01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK337145:07+21:09
20358Mārcis Zariņš02Mona OK45:19+21:21
21335Alex FarenfieldQOC48:08+24:10
22356Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SC308050:42+26:44
23337Alex Treier01Voru OK51:01+27:03
24357Nils Ciglis02A2355552:35+28:37
25344Augusts Redovičs01Auseklis IK348853:13+29:15
26359Artis Puķīte01Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti307154:43+30:45
27353Ralfs Eižvertiņš02Alnis-JNSC OK35881:14:07+50:09
 
339Rūdolfs Bumbieris02Alnis-JNSC OKmp
364Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSS3055mp
350Rudolfs Eberhards02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
343Uladzislau Patrusau01Dneprdns
 
 
 
S14 (16)3.4 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1284Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSS301232:300:00
2282Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSS301339:45+7:15
3285Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS273545:54+13:24
4290Sanda Sirmā99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona278046:03+13:33
5283Laura Nelsone99Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS277346:53+14:23
6286Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSS306348:31+16:01
7287Signe Sirmā00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK229748:54+16:24
8291Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSS306249:14+16:44
9289Magda Cigle00A2355450:13+17:43
10288Karīna Harkina00Alūksne OK342351:50+19:20
11281Karīna Pitkeviča99Stiga OK352355:03+22:33
12278Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK Arona290455:30+23:00
13280Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti30691:02:10+29:40
14276Angelina Vavilova99Stiga OK35251:03:28+30:58
 
277Elvita Alksne99ZVOC-VBSS2518mp
279Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK/SC2990mp
 
 
 
V14 (27)4.1 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1252Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS273832:560:00
2258Daniels Vahruševs99Ogre OK/SC282038:07+5:11
3249Daniels Stupaks99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja301841:04+8:08
4259Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK278642:27+9:31
5261Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona264242:35+9:39
6267Artūrs Vaļģis99ZVOC-VBSS301543:37+10:41
7272Reinis Putrālis99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS300643:45+10:49
8248Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis-JNSC OK297946:11+13:15
9260Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK296146:31+13:35
10273Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja190546:35+13:39
11264Haralds Lūkins00Ogre OK/SC331348:47+15:51
12254Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SC290748:52+15:56
13266Roberts Toms Kalējs99Ogre OK/SC290849:14+16:18
14268Ilja Paļčuns99Stiga OK305149:15+16:19
15250Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSS252451:26+18:30
16251Eduards Štoknis00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK278851:49+18:53
17257Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja310652:17+19:21
18269Madis Ciglis99A2355355:52+22:56
19256Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OK/SC284259:56+27:00
20253Edgars Karnītis99Kāpa OK31071:03:49+30:53
21274Oto Rainers Strazdiņš00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS32661:05:49+32:53
22263Alvis Grimza00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28681:07:01+34:05
23262Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSS30141:09:53+36:57
24270Adrians Djačuks99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS34891:24:23+51:27
 
265Joonas Halapuu00Voru OKmp
255Eduards Rudzītis00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja3045mp
271Emīls Stiprais99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2635dns
 
 
 
S16 (12)4.8 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1200Elizabete Blūmentāle97Ozons274754:040:00
2206Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons226359:26+5:22
3203Anete Čama97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS20431:00:49+6:45
4208Austra Zuševica97Kāpa OK25761:01:32+7:28
5205Zelma Lapiņa98Kāpa OK23571:03:37+9:33
6202Kristina Himma98Voru OK1:03:55+9:51
7210Pārsla Kupriša97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS27921:07:56+13:52
8207Viktorija Vengreviča97Stiga OK35221:24:38+30:34
9211Kristīne Ozola97A230371:42:52+48:48
10209Stefānija Zaiceva97Stiga OK35272:05:58+1:11:54
 
204Elena Tavare98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja3466mp
201Yelizaveta Patrusava98Dneprdns
 
 
 
V16 (19)6.4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1192Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SC267457:160:00
2188Endijs Titomers97Alnis-JNSC OK233759:56+2:40
3181Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS24731:00:29+3:13
4185Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS25721:05:55+8:39
5180Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS23121:11:46+14:30
6179Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SC28191:12:20+15:04
7189Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne OK20581:21:39+24:23
8195Konstantīns Bogdanovs98Stiga OK27271:22:14+24:58
9183Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis-JNSC OK20531:23:32+26:16
10196Kārlis Kaminskis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24371:23:40+26:24
11191Toms Straume98Auseklis IK28761:24:33+27:17
12198Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IK23281:24:52+27:36
13193Jevgenijs Daņilovs97Stiga OK27251:25:29+28:13
14190Lauri Pähn98Voru OK1:32:36+35:20
15186Maksims Latkovskis98Stiga OK30561:33:50+36:34
16182Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS28991:39:11+41:55
17184Andris Neimanis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34651:48:33+51:17
 
187Mihkel Parts98Voru OKmp
197Reinis Matīss Bondarswww.percmaju.lvmp
 
 
 
S18 (9)6.4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1120Madara Brice96Ozons22851:04:040:00
2113Margret Zimmermann95A231541:04:18+0:14
3114Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS23131:05:24+1:20
4115Marianne Haug96Voru OK1:06:42+2:38
5119Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna96Auseklis IK10441:10:49+6:45
6116Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS25781:11:42+7:38
7112Laura Puķīte96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS21581:13:41+9:37
8118Silvia Luup96Voru OK1:23:36+19:32
9117Gerda Šadurska95Auseklis IK26911:47:32+43:28
 
 
 
V18 (16)8.7 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
195Alvis Reinsons95Auseklis IK20911:08:060:00
296Emīls Dzalbs95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19541:08:10+0:04
3103Emīls Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSS17661:09:30+1:24
498Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja19511:11:18+3:12
5102Klāvs Stiprais95Madonas BJSS/OK Arona21471:20:11+12:05
6101Anti Soukand95Voru OK1:21:29+13:23
794Jānis Baunis95Madonas BJSS/OK Arona26371:22:27+14:21
8104Tanel Papp95Voru OK1:24:41+16:35
9100Valdemārs Nulle96Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS21281:33:15+25:09
10105Atis Heinols96ZVOC-VBSS19421:34:26+26:20
1199Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OK24861:38:05+29:59
12110Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IK23271:49:44+41:38
1397Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IK15172:03:51+55:45
14107Haralds Šillers96Ogre OK/SC34712:07:00+58:54
 
106Ingmar Sabre96Voru OKdnf
109Tomass Andersons96Alnis-JNSC OK2054dns
 
 
 
S20 (13)6.8 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
168Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja210059:070:00
260Laura Joonas94Voru OK1:08:26+9:19
365Marili Zimmermann93A231551:09:23+10:16
457Līga Valdmane94ZVOC-VBSS8771:10:39+11:32
559Rūta Plakane93Auseklis IK25801:13:28+14:21
567Marta Jansona94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21261:13:28+14:21
763Elīna Svilpe93Mežmalas MTB/Madona18771:14:53+15:46
862Beāta Zaļaiskalna93Auseklis IK4641:16:48+17:41
956Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS21411:30:52+31:45
1064Zane Nāgele94Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS18811:31:29+32:22
1166Rūta Putniņa93Mežmalas MTB/Madona26441:46:49+47:42
1258Zane Čamane93Madonas BJSS/OK Arona11701:53:40+54:33
1361Krista Strautniece93Alnis-JNSC OK19112:00:59+1:01:52
 
 
 
V20 (11)10.4 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
150Jānis Sārs93Mežmalas MTB/Madona10691:12:580:00
246Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSS25981:20:02+7:04
347Mikus Puriņš94Auseklis IK11111:22:46+9:48
444Pēteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSS17681:26:19+13:21
553Ivars Kļaviņš93Ozons19761:37:01+24:03
648Ēriks Gruzde94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16291:47:14+34:16
745Kristjan-Martin KirjanenIndv.1:54:59+42:01
854Kevin Koskinen94Voru OK2:14:49+1:01:51
 
49Emīls Galvāns94Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1926dnf
nc512 Testa skrējējsOzons1:16:55+3:57
nc521 Testa skrējējsSaldus OK1:18:51+5:53
 
 
 
S21E (10)9.4 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
134Līga Ārniece83Ozons811:18:560:00
232Annika Rihma84Polva Kobras OK1:25:08+6:12
330Laura Vīķe89Kāpa OK8281:29:22+10:26
439Eleri Hirv88Voru OK1:29:26+10:30
542Merike Vanjuk76A231511:29:33+10:37
640Kerstin Uiboupin92Voru OK1:33:21+14:25
741Māra Bērziņa88CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja6871:42:04+23:08
837Ieva Brice90Saldus OK8441:52:08+33:12
935Mārīte Turka90Taka TOK4601:56:24+37:28
1031Liene Tamuža89Auseklis IK28142:00:36+41:40
 
 
 
V21E (21)14.7 km 0 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
115Edgars BertuksAlūksne OK8081:34:190:00
217Andris Jubelis89Mežmalas MTB/Madona7071:39:43+5:24
313Artūrs Pauliņš89Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS5231:40:34+6:15
48Anatolijs Tarasovs87Ozons881:42:27+8:08
512Jānis Kūms88Alūksne OK8041:42:55+8:36
611Kārlis Baltacis92Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS20891:45:39+11:20
718Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OK4131:46:10+11:51
810Jānis Tamužs91Auseklis IK11451:47:15+12:56
928Guntars Šmitiņš71Purva Bridējs OK5691:49:31+15:12
1022Jānis Peilāns85Kāpa OK1851:54:53+20:34
1124Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IK17801:55:30+21:11
1219Jānis Skujenieks86Ozons28832:07:21+33:02
1314Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OK2732:17:24+43:05
1423Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OK1742:17:39+43:20
1526Dāvis Sārs90Mežmalas MTB/Madona11632:18:42+44:23
1616Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK17792:19:33+45:14
1721Pauls PlataisOzons28462:21:02+46:43
1825Valdis Karulis87Ziemeļkurzeme OK28902:24:55+50:36
1920Mārtiņš Skujenieks85Ozons28822:25:09+50:50
2027Kaur Kase87Voru OK2:36:40+1:02:21
 
6Artjoms Rekuņenko89Mežmalas MTB/Madona1238dnf
 
 
 
S21A (8)6.0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1429Nora Ķibilda92CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16511:08:090:00
2427Līva Veļķere87Alūksne OK7961:14:38+6:29
3433Kristīne Bērziņa90CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10111:18:17+10:08
4428Sandra Jāņekalne90Mežmalas MTB/Madona26051:19:54+11:45
5432Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SK35471:20:35+12:26
6434Arta Jakovela89Ozons17841:22:41+14:32
7431Anete Midrijāne89Taka TOK8611:26:19+18:10
 
430Ieva Ceruka90Mežmalas MTB/Madona2606mp
 
 
 
V21A (13)10.4 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1416Didzis Vīksne91CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11311:29:560:00
2424Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SC10371:38:07+8:11
3414Kristaps Magone92CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16521:39:28+9:32
4413Jānis Umurs84Alūksne OK35521:41:59+12:03
5524Zemgus ŽagataAlūksne OK1:44:12+14:16
6421Māris Stucis80escape.lv1:57:54+27:58
7422Jānis Kukks79Indv.2:09:47+39:51
8419Artis Pūcītis81Auseklis IK28122:11:43+41:47
9415Artūrs Pauļukevičs80Ogre OK/SC27552:29:46+59:50
10423Jānis Zaļaiskalns88Auseklis IK952:35:01+1:05:05
 
420Raivo KivlenieksOgre OK/SC360dnf
418Māris Bērziņš80escape.lv3436dnf
417Rūdolfs Šadrins92Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads2140dns
 
 
 
S21B (11)4.2 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1475Ilze Berga82Saldus OK314558:270:00
2472Maija Gudēna72Indv.1:03:51+5:24
3471Sabīne Oficiere93Saldus OK29421:17:08+18:41
4473Rūta Zariņa93Ozons11611:17:40+19:13
5470Inga Pūcīte82Indv.1:26:53+28:26
6466Elīna Berķe90Mežmalas MTB/Madona34591:42:43+44:16
 
469Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OK2257dns
467Anzhela Lukashenka68Dneprdns
465Yuliya Kanstantsinovich89Dneprdns
474Līga Lupkina75Balvidns
468Alena Samusenka84Dneprdns
 
 
 
V21B (10)6.1 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1463Toms Dandens91Alūksne OK126452:590:00
2460Aleksejs Solovjovs81Indv.1:08:37+15:38
3454Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja5631:12:46+19:47
493Uladzislau Lapekin93Dnepr1:22:21+29:22
5456Uģis Kūliņš72Indv.1:25:27+32:28
6458Ģirts Segliņš86Indv.1:34:11+41:12
7462Gatis Puķīte71Indv.2:17:17+1:24:18
8461Yauheni Patrusau66Dnepr3:52:17+2:59:18
 
455Anton Kanstantsinovich87Dneprdns
457Dzmitry Samusenka81Dneprdns
 
 
 
S35 (7)6.0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
187Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK24111:02:020:00
289Ieva Veģere71Ozons1451:10:52+8:50
391Iveta Brūvere65Ozons4971:10:57+8:55
488Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IK29671:13:58+11:56
592Aiga Kalniņa74Indv.22841:15:44+13:42
686Ildze Straume74Auseklis IK34831:38:42+36:40
 
90Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2982dns
 
 
 
V35 (15)9.4 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
170Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona16881:10:050:00
279Jurģis Krastiņš78Ozons661:15:48+5:43
380Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK29761:16:58+6:53
471Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OK24101:23:41+13:36
584Jānis Segliņš74Sprīdītis TSK18551:26:06+16:01
682Ansis Actiņš773A12291:27:01+16:56
774Jānis Butāns78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14051:35:11+25:06
881Ģirts Ozols75Ozons6371:41:11+31:06
975Dzintars Salavs74Ozons26541:41:17+31:12
1076Jānis Šnepste74Auseklis IK33361:43:04+32:59
1173Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne/Ape OK29541:45:23+35:18
1272Uģis Inka76CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja8991:47:16+37:11
1377Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IK30652:18:45+1:08:40
 
78Matiass JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja907dns
83Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2769dns
 
 
 
S40 (16)5.2 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1174Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IK1711:00:200:00
2163Baiba Smila72Mona OK1801:01:11+0:51
3166Ina Gogoreva73Dnepr1:02:13+1:53
4164Līga Virbule69Taka TOK14201:03:16+2:56
5162Jana Kink68A231531:04:26+4:06
6170Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK28111:05:19+4:59
7171Ieva Freimane69Auseklis IK421:10:41+10:21
8167Alvita Mirecka71Ziemeļkurzeme OK24251:17:07+16:47
9172Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OK14761:21:03+20:43
10168Aija Mikučāne73Auseklis IK25871:21:36+21:16
11176Inguna Kupča69Ozons33941:26:40+26:20
12173Indra Segliņa70Sprīdītis TSK18561:28:28+28:08
13177Maira Zērne71Saldus OK4181:30:41+30:21
14175Linda Muzikante73Biomill1:30:51+30:31
15169Kadri Parts73Voru OK1:32:24+32:04
 
165Erminia FarenfieldQOCdns
 
 
 
V40 (37)8.7 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1144Ivars ŽagarsOzons2701:03:000:00
2128Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja7031:06:16+3:16
3160Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS18081:07:02+4:02
4126Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OK1511:07:03+4:03
5139Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SC28941:09:12+6:12
6157Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK5441:09:19+6:19
7153Ģirts Liniņš69Ozons1491:11:10+8:10
8149Tonis Piirisild73Voru OK1:12:01+9:01
9156Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK23791:12:43+9:43
10143Raimonds Bondarswww.percmaju.lv1:15:19+12:19
11140Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30081:15:24+12:24
12125Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OK22391:16:27+13:27
13131Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona30441:18:00+15:00
14152Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OK11041:18:16+15:16
15130Andris Mireckis73Ziemeļkurzeme OK24461:18:34+15:34
16141Uvis Soika71Ozons19841:18:54+15:54
17146Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK12781:20:23+17:23
18138Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2561:22:49+19:49
19150Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK20331:24:40+21:40
20129Jurgis Eberhards71Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS32681:24:51+21:51
21159Atis Kalējs72Alūksne OK29531:27:07+24:07
22127Guntars Polis71Auseklis IK20001:27:18+24:18
23145Aigars Actiņš693A12311:27:27+24:27
24132Ivars ValtassSaldus OK10871:28:51+25:51
25142Juris Borovikovs70Mežmalas MTB/Madona17061:28:59+25:59
26155Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS18071:29:41+26:41
27137Artis Friks70Auseklis IK25851:30:11+27:11
28148Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IK35811:32:03+29:03
29147Ģirts Salmiņš69Saldus OK31301:40:30+37:30
30151Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OK28781:43:06+40:06
31136Einārs Šillers73Ziemeļkurzeme OK33231:43:46+40:46
32133Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK28931:44:23+41:23
33158Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IK28011:52:51+49:51
34134Dmitrijs Frolovs73Indv.1:56:02+53:02
35122Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IK29692:03:27+1:00:27
36123Andris Leja70Ziemeļkurzeme OK22482:04:11+1:01:11
 
154Valdis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK2034dns
 
 
 
S45 (11)4.8 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1245Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS169051:330:00
2240Baiba Ozola64Mona OK30856:05+4:32
3242Iveta Miķelsone64Mona OK29759:56+8:23
4243Aiva Skopāne68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS27341:00:58+9:25
5241Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IK451:03:17+11:44
6246Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS18971:03:54+12:21
7236Epp Voitka66Voru OK1:19:56+28:23
8237Gerda Sirmā65Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK10981:25:11+33:38
9244Ingūna Čākure65Alnis-JNSC OK1281:25:38+34:05
10238Daiga Rīgava65Alnis-JNSC OK19811:30:02+38:29
11239Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK31041:31:58+40:25
 
 
 
V45 (22)7.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1217Guntis Arnicāns68A22681:02:550:00
2221Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IK461:03:03+0:08
3228Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IK20641:03:40+0:45
4214Meelis Zimmermann68A231521:06:01+3:06
5230Egīls Puriņš62Mona OK3001:10:02+7:07
6215Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OK2911:12:01+9:06
7218Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads14631:12:10+9:15
8216Pēteris Īvāns67Taka TOK10401:12:51+9:56
9229Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja4311:13:52+10:57
10232Māris Vabulnieks66Alūksne/Ape OK12621:17:22+14:27
11225Juris Ostups68A22131:19:35+16:40
12219Andy Karjus66Voru OK1:21:47+18:52
13227Jānis Lucāns64Piepe1:23:51+20:56
14234Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK16541:26:07+23:12
15231Atis Zariņš64Mona OK2921:29:29+26:34
16222Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis-JNSC OK28301:36:15+33:20
17233Juris Ruditis64Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS32631:37:45+34:50
18213Eduards Bura67Auseklis IK31101:40:49+37:54
19224Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS5221:41:48+38:53
20223Ivan Bendik67Dnepr2:00:03+57:08
 
220Martin FarenfieldQOCdns
226Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2134dns
 
 
 
S50 (16)4.8 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1320Agrita Pilābere61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja69458:160:00
2328Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS21361:01:49+3:33
3326Riina Laev63Auseklis IK34561:03:27+5:11
4319Odeta Turka62Taka TOK4571:03:57+5:41
5331Baiba Zariņa61Ozons4981:04:03+5:47
6323Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SC17141:06:23+8:07
7327Velga Zaļaiskalna63Mona OK4561:08:15+9:59
8329Sarmīte SildAlūksne OK27681:08:52+10:36
9325Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SC17151:09:20+11:04
10322Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OK12021:13:53+15:37
11318Inta Poriķe63Alnis-JNSC OK25701:15:02+16:46
12324Silvija Penkule60Saldus OK24981:15:19+17:03
13321Dace Saulīte59Madonas BJSS/OK Arona31091:18:08+19:52
14332Anda Lejasblusa63Alūksne OK1:20:47+22:31
15317Mudīte ZvaigzneA231461:21:36+23:20
16330Līga Zariņa60Ozons5081:33:21+35:05
 
 
 
V50 (23)7.0 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1302Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja6551:00:510:00
2295Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK11071:03:45+2:54
3299Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OK19991:05:00+4:09
4309Pēteris Kokarēvičs62Mežmalas MTB/Madona26721:09:19+8:28
5293Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OK8581:09:30+8:39
6296Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja8971:10:28+9:37
7313Nikolajs Grigorjevs62Stiga OK4821:10:52+10:01
8298Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IK17811:11:12+10:21
9310Edgars Utāns61Indv.24701:12:07+11:16
10314Juris Zariņš61Ozons4901:12:36+11:45
11315Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK6421:12:44+11:53
12303Guntars Puntulis60Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS26651:16:07+15:16
13307Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS21351:21:35+20:44
14300Urmas Laev62Auseklis IK34571:22:12+21:21
15305Pēteris Zariņš61Mona OK2931:22:44+21:53
16297Sandris Lācis62Mona OK8561:24:31+23:40
17308Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne OK8071:25:17+24:26
18306Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas MTB/Madona24081:27:09+26:18
19304Māris Kļaviņš60Ozons20871:39:59+39:08
20301Kalvis Bricis63Indv.22831:42:35+41:44
21311Andis Skujenieks61Ozons31651:49:00+48:09
 
312Aigars Savickis63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1814mp
294Jānis Lejiņš59Mežmalas MTB/Madona2686dnf
 
 
 
S55 (12)4.2 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1407Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK42954:110:00
2410Velga Buša57Mona OK31054:28+0:17
3411Ülle Kadak56Lehola57:33+3:22
4406Daina Gredzena58Saldus OK39958:22+4:11
5404Tamara Kogutenko54Dnepr1:00:05+5:54
6400Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OK6431:06:31+12:20
7405Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OK2151:07:21+13:10
8401Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10061:13:17+19:06
9403Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1921:16:18+22:07
10408Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas MTB/Madona24091:30:44+36:33
11409Vita Polkovņikova57Indv.1:51:53+57:42
 
402Ārija Bertuka58Alūksne OK1258dns
 
 
 
V55 (17)5.9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1384Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16551:260:00
2394Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas MTB/Madona254354:18+2:52
3388Harijs Lācars58SILVA216054:19+2:53
4389Juris Šinke57Kāpa OK21455:46+4:20
5392Kaljo Julge57Kape OK56:24+4:58
6383Andris Kosmačevs55KURMIS OK42757:29+6:03
7397Edmunds Zvaigzne58A263059:44+8:18
8385Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads5811:00:06+8:40
9395Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK10501:01:03+9:37
10393Aivars Druvenieks56Sēlijas Mežs3531:03:33+12:07
11396Jānis Turks55Taka TOK4581:06:28+15:02
12398Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK25501:08:46+17:20
13387Māris Zaļaiskalns58Mona OK14111:14:51+23:25
14382Pēteris ApinisKāpa OK7431:25:42+34:16
15390Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OK28451:27:53+36:27
16391Jānis Augulis57Sigulda6051:30:57+39:31
 
386Māris Penkulis57Saldus OK2497dns
 
 
 
S60 (4)4.2 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1450Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK21751:110:00
2452Ināra Ģipsle52OK KO261954:30+3:19
3451Liene Buša53Alnis-JNSC OK233559:39+8:28
4453Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūra24662:02:14+1:11:03
 
 
 
V60 (12)5.2 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1445Aldis Lapiņš51Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS51354:440:00
2446Koit Paasma50Lehola57:44+3:00
3448Andris Tauvens49Ozons89158:19+3:35
4440Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA273958:31+3:47
5439Valērijs Pahomovs49MODULS RIGA12341:04:41+9:57
6438Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11791:07:25+12:41
7441Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14991:08:02+13:18
8437Gunārs DukšteAltius1:09:27+14:43
9442Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK2161:18:26+23:42
10443Miervaldis Bušs52Alnis-JNSC OK23151:29:59+35:15
11444Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SC10892:16:40+1:21:56
 
447Kārlis Magons50KURMIS OK1178mp
 
 
 
S65 (5)3.6 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1483Māra Bolšteina43Alnis-JNSC OK53050:080:00
2486Māra Plaude47Liepava NSB223151:00+0:52
3485Maira Liepa44Prizma5921:12:12+22:04
4484Ilona Vandāna46Seniors7301:32:14+42:06
 
487Maija Jansone44Seniors645mp
 
 
 
V65 (5)4.8 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1477Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SC265358:360:00
2479Ivars Zariņš48Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK35921:04:14+5:38
3478Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra24651:15:20+16:44
4480Zigmunds Daščors47Sēlijas Mežs30161:29:07+30:31
 
481Ojārs Lietuvietis45Sigulda651dns
 
 
 
S70 (8)3.2 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1508Daila Mankusa42Saldus OK121350:110:00
2504Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK38650:26+0:15
3506Marga Jēkabsone39SILVA215459:43+9:32
4509Zvirgzde Jūlija40Seniors11031:03:28+13:17
5503Velta Zjatkova39Alnis-JNSC OK5281:13:46+23:35
6507Anna Slaviņa40Mona OK2891:17:26+27:15
7505Albina Dzeryhlazava42Dnepr1:45:51+55:40
 
510Laimdota Šulte43Prizma1248dns
 
 
 
V70 (13)4.2 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1496Rodrigo Slaviņš39Ozons44647:150:00
2498Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads58952:16+5:01
3499Zvirgzds Juris42Seniors79753:43+6:28
4490Vilis Dubrovskis43Seniors114355:34+8:19
5489Juris Zaķis40Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK202958:33+11:18
6491Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas Mežs3551:02:48+15:33
7494Gunārs Fogelis41CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja8981:03:38+16:23
8497Kārlis Skrastiņš43Saulrīti/Cēsis1:03:55+16:40
9493Guntis Upacers43Seniors6471:04:08+16:53
10492Atis Anže41Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK20281:08:41+21:26
11501Jānis Aprubis43Prizma5501:12:17+25:02
 
495Imants Meldrājs42Sēlijas Mežs2421mp
500Andris Ozols41Prizma593dnf
 
 
 
S75 (6)3.2 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1522Erna Skujiņa36KURMIS OK6971:02:520:00
2519Ausma Bruce37Saldus OK3851:08:47+5:55
3521Aija Andersone36Seniors5901:09:26+6:34
4520Māra Zeberliņa36Taka TOK10461:23:01+20:09
5518Anda Plukše37Ceļuprojekts18941:27:46+24:54
6523Raisa Mazzariņa33Seniors5911:34:35+31:43
 
 
 
V75 (5)3.6 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubODBTimeDiff.
1516Edvīns Berners37A257352:400:00
2513Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads21153:52+1:12
3514Gunārs-Jānis Mīkulis37Līvāni/OK Sēlijas mežs3571:02:23+9:43
4515Andris Kalniņš38Seniors6461:25:13+32:33
5512Ivars Kalniņš38Seniors6541:26:56+34:16