Latvijas čempionāts 2013ce 2013.05.30. 19:00
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S12 (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2006290Stabiņa Zanda01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:54:0011:10:00
2012439Rudzīte Linda02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:55:0011:31:00
2006280Caune Agnija01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:56:0011:19:00
2008866Vimba Elizabete01Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:57:0011:13:00
419868Farenfield SofiaQOC13:58:0011:37:00
1003127Dāve Līva01Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:59:0011:34:00
2012435Brunere Kristīne02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:00:0011:22:00
2008858Beļakova Dana02Ziemeļkurzeme OK14:01:0011:49:00
200888Suta Anna Emīlija02ZVOC-VBSS14:02:0011:52:00
2012415Jonāse Arta02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:0011:16:00
207680Dzene Katrīna01Auseklis IK14:04:0011:28:00
Lapekina Yelizaveta01Dnepr14:05:0011:46:00
201112Berķe Kristīne02Briksnis SK11:40:00
2048211Cīrule Dārta01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:43:00
200860Vaļģe Madara01ZVOC-VBSS11:25:00
Strazdiņa Ance01Purva Bridējs OK11:07:00
 
 
V12 (31)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
200972Ločmelis Jēkabs03ZVOC-VBSS13:32:0011:29:00
419869Farenfield AlexQOC13:33:0011:26:00
361433Kalniņš Austris03Alūksne/Ape OK13:34:0012:08:00
305667Treier Alex01Võru OK13:35:0011:11:00
200876Višņevskis Haralds01ZVOC-VBSS13:36:0011:08:00
1302620Bumbieris Rūdolfs02Alnis-JNSC OK13:37:0011:44:00
Eberhards Renars02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:38:0012:23:00
2006360Freimanis Artūrs02Alnis-JNSC OK13:39:0011:23:00
2006309Akmins Renārs01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:40:0012:14:00
Patrusau Uladzislau01Dnepr13:41:0011:59:00
Redovičs Augusts01Auseklis IK13:42:0011:53:00
Līcis Matīss Daniels02Ogre OK/SC13:43:0011:41:00
2021206Šolmanis Dāvis01Auseklis IK13:44:0012:17:00
350006Saks Janar02Võru OK13:45:00
2006269Ģērmanis Emīls02Auseklis IK13:46:0011:35:00
1400076Zērnis Emīls01Saldus OK13:47:0011:14:00
Eberhards Rudolfs02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:48:0012:35:00
2021101Gailis Rihards01Auseklis IK13:49:0011:47:00
2025481Steselis Renārs02Ogre OK/SC13:50:0012:05:00
1302649Eižvertiņš Ralfs02Alnis-JNSC OK13:51:0012:32:00
200904Vaļģis Kārlis02ZVOC-VBSS13:52:0012:29:00
202579Goldšteins Svens02Ogre OK/SC12:26:00
2025478Svilāns Andris02Ogre OK/SC11:56:00
9005148Ciglis Nils02A211:50:00
207642Zariņš Mārcis02Mona OK12:11:00
Puķīte Artis01Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti11:32:00
1395649Dailide Raivo01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:20:00
1394781Putrālis Olafs02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:20:00
1395651Ronis Uvis01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:02:00
207991Heinols Māris01ZVOC-VBSS11:17:00
200978Alberings Pauls01ZVOC-VBSS11:38:00
 
 
S14 (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1398503Vavilova Angelina99Stiga OK13:32:0012:10:00
2045139Alksne Elvita99ZVOC-VBSS13:33:0012:07:00
1391643Baduna Monika00Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:34:0012:40:00
Celeste Katrīna99Ogre OK/SC13:35:0012:13:00
2006272Upīte Anda00Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti13:36:0012:04:00
1398502Pitkeviča Karīna99Stiga OK13:37:0012:25:00
207995Ločmele Elizabete00ZVOC-VBSS13:38:0012:37:00
2049454Nelsone Laura99Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:39:0012:19:00
1399914Alberinga Vilma99ZVOC-VBSS13:40:0012:16:00
2011177Skopāne Elīna00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:41:0012:34:00
2045128Ozola Sintija00ZVOC-VBSS13:42:0012:43:00
1395641Sirmā Signe00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:31:00
345842Harkina Karīna00Alūksne OK12:28:00
9005147Cigle Magda00A212:22:00
1301983Sirmā Sanda99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona12:01:00
2045137Rulle Arta Renāte00ZVOC-VBSS11:58:00
 
 
V14 (27)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2006356Krūmiņš Rihards00Alnis-JNSC OK13:33:0012:15:00
2006271Stupaks Daniels99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:34:0011:39:00
207980Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss00ZVOC-VBSS13:35:0012:18:00
1395656Štoknis Eduards00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:36:0012:00:00
2006310Caune Ilgvars99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:37:0012:12:00
305899Karnītis Edgars99Kāpa OK13:38:0011:09:00
2021288Sarksņa Andris99Ogre OK/SC13:39:0011:24:00
2012401Rudzītis Eduards00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:40:0011:48:00
2025482Valpuski Jānis99Ogre OK/SC13:41:0011:18:00
2006267Knēts Rihards00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:42:0011:30:00
2025477Vahruševs Daniels99Ogre OK/SC13:43:0012:09:00
1395657Kokorevičs Renārs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:44:0011:36:00
9200490Spektors Fricis00Auseklis IK13:45:0011:12:00
1391641Pļaviņš Niks99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:46:0012:21:00
200917Leitlands Matīss00ZVOC-VBSS13:47:0011:42:00
2006344Grimza Alvis00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:48:0011:06:00
Lūkins Haralds00Ogre OK/SC13:49:0012:03:00
306668Halapuu Joonas00Võru OK13:50:0011:27:00
Kalējs Roberts Toms99Ogre OK/SC13:51:0011:33:00
200896Vaļģis Artūrs99ZVOC-VBSS13:52:0011:15:00
1398501Paļčuns Ilja99Stiga OK13:53:0011:57:00
9005146Ciglis Madis99A211:51:00
2006296Djačuks Adrians99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:06:00
201176Stiprais Emīls99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona11:45:00
305795Putrālis Reinis99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:24:00
2012431Bruners Kristaps99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:54:00
2006341Strazdiņš Oto Rainers00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:21:00
 
 
S16 (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1110002Blūmentāle Elizabete97Ozons14:00:0012:09:00
Patrusava Yelizaveta98Dnepr14:01:0011:42:00
305715Himma Kristina98Võru OK14:02:0011:57:00
1394786Čama Anete97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:03:0012:06:00
Tavare Elena98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:04:0011:45:00
2021171Lapiņa Zelma98Kāpa OK14:05:0012:00:00
2006336Ruka Diāna Marta97Ozons14:06:0011:48:00
1398509Vengreviča Viktorija97Stiga OK14:07:0011:39:00
Zuševica Austra97Kāpa OK14:08:0011:54:00
1398506Zaiceva Stefānija97Stiga OK14:09:0012:03:00
2006307Kupriša Pārsla97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:12:00
2006315Ozola Kristīne97A211:51:00
 
 
V16 (20)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2025480Reneslācis Valters98Ogre OK/SC13:33:0011:30:00
1007376Aparjods Kristers98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:34:0011:51:00
2018833Slikšjānis Matīss98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:35:0011:21:00
9005149Indrāns Edgars98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:36:0011:12:00
2006354Šiliņš Aivis97Alnis-JNSC OK13:37:0011:45:00
2006349Neimanis Andris98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:38:0011:09:00
9200070Upītis Uldis98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:39:0011:06:00
1398504Latkovskis Maksims98Stiga OK13:40:0011:24:00
2043920Parts Mihkel98Võru OK13:41:0011:57:00
2006355Titomers Endijs97Alnis-JNSC OK13:42:0011:39:00
2006225Veļķeris Jānis97Alūksne OK13:43:0011:36:00
2044913Pähn Lauri98Võru OK13:44:0011:48:00
7000063Straume Toms98Auseklis IK13:45:0011:27:00
2025485Ustinovs Edgars98Ogre OK/SC13:46:0012:00:00
1398507Daņilovs Jevgenijs97Stiga OK13:47:0011:54:00
1394784Ramanis Niks97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:48:00
1398505Bogdanovs Konstantīns98Stiga OK13:49:0011:42:00
7003134Kaminskis Kārlis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:50:0011:15:00
201118Bondars Reinis Matīsswww.percmaju.lv11:18:00
2021229Ulmanis Haralds98Auseklis IK11:33:00
 
 
S18 (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
Puķīte Laura96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:50:0012:30:00
505565Zimmermann Margret95A213:51:0012:18:00
1007367Aparjode Kendija96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:52:0012:42:00
1008492Haug Marianne96Võru OK13:53:0012:27:00
2006399Leiboma Laura96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:54:0012:36:00
Šadurska Gerda95Auseklis IK13:55:0012:33:00
682272Luup Silvia96Võru OK13:56:0012:21:00
2005307Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna96Auseklis IK13:57:0012:24:00
207687Brice Madara96Ozons12:39:00
 
 
V18 (17)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1391642Baunis Jānis95Madonas BJSS/OK Arona14:06:0012:05:00
2006255Reinsons Alvis95Auseklis IK14:07:0012:26:00
2012434Dzalbs Emīls95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:08:0012:14:00
1006159Pirtnieks Otto Pēteris96Auseklis IK14:09:0012:44:00
2006257Knēts Jēkabs96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:10:0012:23:00
1009286Vainovskis Emīls96Saldus OK14:11:0012:32:00
2021177Nulle Valdemārs96Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:12:0012:41:00
2014908Sõukand Anti95Võru OK14:13:0012:17:00
2049477Stiprais Klāvs95Madonas BJSS/OK Arona14:14:0012:38:00
2012393Taube Emīls Henrijs95ZVOC-VBSS14:15:0012:20:00
2033956Papp Tanel95Võru OK14:16:0012:08:00
1000814Heinols Atis96ZVOC-VBSS14:17:0012:47:00
305698Sabre Ingmar96Võru OK14:18:0012:29:00
2011735Šillers Haralds96Ogre OK/SC14:19:0012:50:00
2009201Lembra Sander95Võru OK14:20:00
2006352Andersons Tomass96Alnis-JNSC OK14:21:0012:11:00
200269Ulmanis Valts96Auseklis IK12:35:00
 
 
S20 (13)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
980499Šadrina Madara94Kāpa OK13:53:0012:54:00
2045140Valdmane Līga94ZVOC-VBSS13:54:0012:27:00
1391661Čamane Zane93Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:55:0012:51:00
2021133Plakane Rūta93Auseklis IK13:56:0012:30:00
1603788Joonas Laura94Võru OK13:57:0013:00:00
2006353Strautniece Krista93Alnis-JNSC OK13:58:0013:03:00
2005315Zaļaiskalna Beāta93Auseklis IK13:59:0012:45:00
1391668Svilpe Elīna93Mežmalas MTB/Madona14:00:0012:48:00
201097Nāgele Zane94Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS14:01:0012:42:00
1602001Zimmermann Marili93A214:02:0012:57:00
2006288Putniņa Rūta93Mežmalas MTB/Madona14:03:0012:36:00
2006254Jansona Marta94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:04:0012:39:00
2012383Grosberga Sandra95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:33:00
 
 
V20 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2045138Liepa Pēteris94ZVOC-VBSS13:32:0011:59:00
1008457Kirjanen Kristjan-MartinIndv.13:33:0012:14:00
1302621Kārkliņš DanielsZVOC-VBSS13:34:0012:05:00
1009590Puriņš Mikus94Auseklis IK13:35:0011:53:00
1006151Gruzde Ēriks94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:36:0012:11:00
1395643Galvāns Emīls94Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:37:0012:02:00
Sārs Jānis93Mežmalas MTB/Madona13:38:0012:17:00
1110001Kļaviņš Ivars93Ozons12:08:00
2014927Koskinen Kevin94Võru OK11:56:00
 
 
S21E (13)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2006391Vīķe Laura89Kāpa OK13:02:0012:31:00
1112814Tamuža Liene89Auseklis IK13:03:0012:52:00
840614Rihma Annika84Põlva Kobras OK13:04:0012:37:00
430527Midrijāne Anete89Taka TOK13:05:00
896937Ārniece Līga83Ozons13:06:0012:46:00
430540Turka Mārīte90Taka TOK13:07:0012:34:00
2012383Grosberga Sandra95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:08:00
Brice Ieva90Saldus OK13:09:0012:25:00
Ķibilda Nora92CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:10:00
504034Hirv Eleri88Võru OK12:43:00
1008467Uiboupin Kerstin92Võru OK12:49:00
Bērziņa Māra88CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:28:00
760603Vanjuk Merike76A212:40:00
 
 
V21E (27)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1399856Kivlenieks RaivoOgre OK/SC13:04:00
886523Žagata Mikus88Alūksne OK13:05:00
1006191Rekuņenko Artjoms89Mežmalas MTB/Madona13:06:0011:17:00
1301995Klāsons Vilnis86Ogre OK/SC13:07:00
503744Tarasovs Anatolijs87Ozons13:08:0011:47:00
2012421Neimanis Nauris92Ogre OK/SC13:09:00
9001145Tamužs Jānis91Auseklis IK13:10:0011:35:00
2021237Baltacis Kārlis92Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS13:11:0011:23:00
1301725Kūms Jānis88Alūksne OK13:12:0011:38:00
1394783Pauliņš Artūrs89Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:13:0012:05:00
1400077Mateičs Viktors78Saldus OK13:14:0011:32:00
Bertuks EdgarsAlūksne OK13:15:0011:56:00
2012427Gailis Andris92Auseklis IK13:16:0011:20:00
1301986Jubelis Andris89Mežmalas MTB/Madona13:17:0011:53:00
2021219Jaunzems KristapsSaldus OK11:59:00
9200080Skujenieks Jānis86Ozons12:02:00
9200085Skujenieks Mārtiņš85Ozons11:08:00
896943Platais PaulsOzons11:29:00
1302630Peilāns Jānis85Kāpa OK11:26:00
Ločmelis Artis71Burkānciems OK11:11:00
1007355Gailis Zigmārs90Auseklis IK11:50:00
2021112Karulis Valdis87Ziemeļkurzeme OK11:05:00
1301981Sārs Dāvis90Mežmalas MTB/Madona11:41:00
1391871Kase Kaur87Võru OK11:44:00
201121Šmitiņš Guntars71Purva Bridējs OK11:14:00
 
 
S21A (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
245778Plaude Māra47Liepava NSB13:56:00
1301999Veļķere Līva87Alūksne OK13:57:0012:23:00
201199Jāņekalne Sandra90Mežmalas MTB/Madona12:20:00
Ķibilda Nora92CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:08:00
2049505Ceruka Ieva90Mežmalas MTB/Madona12:14:00
430527Midrijāne Anete89Taka TOK12:11:00
207976Krastiņa Ieva80Briksnis SK12:17:00
Bērziņa Kristīne90CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:26:00
2011721Jakovela Arta89Ozons12:05:00
 
 
V21A (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2032540Umurs Jānis84Alūksne OK13:50:0011:11:00
2008095Magone Kristaps92CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:51:0011:14:00
2011713Pauļukevičs Artūrs80Ogre OK/SC13:52:0011:32:00
2008091Vīksne Didzis91CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:53:0011:23:00
201167Šadrins Rūdolfs92Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:54:0011:29:00
9060421Bērziņš Māris80escape.lv11:08:00
1009566Pūcītis Artis81Auseklis IK11:17:00
1399856Kivlenieks RaivoOgre OK/SC11:26:00
2012392Stucis Māris80escape.lv11:20:00
7000012Kukks Jānis79Indv.11:05:00
7003144Zaļaiskalns Jānis88Auseklis IK11:35:00
2012421Neimanis Nauris92Ogre OK/SC11:38:00
 
 
S21B (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
Kanstantsinovich Yuliya89Dnepr14:15:0011:22:00
1207192Berķe Elīna90Mežmalas MTB/Madona14:16:0011:34:00
Lukashenka Anzhela68Dnepr14:17:0011:31:00
Samusenka Alena84Dnepr14:18:0011:04:00
2300823Haberkorne-Vimba Eva76Ziemeļkurzeme OK11:16:00
Pūcīte Inga82Indv.11:25:00
Oficiere Sabīne93Saldus OK11:28:00
1398302Gudēna Maija72Indv.11:19:00
201994Zariņa Rūta93Ozons11:10:00
1750805Lupkina Līga75Balvi11:07:00
1708807Berga Ilze82Saldus OK11:13:00
 
 
V21B (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
Kanstantsinovich Anton87Dnepr13:57:0011:26:00
Kūliņš Uģis72Indv.13:58:0011:11:00
Samusenka Dzmitry81Dnepr13:59:0011:32:00
430528Segliņš Ģirts86Indv.14:00:0011:23:00
Lapekin Uladzislau93Dnepr14:01:0011:14:00
645373Solovjovs Aleksejs81Indv.14:02:0011:17:00
Patrusau Yauheni66Dnepr14:03:0011:20:00
Puķīte Gatis71Indv.11:29:00
305677Dandens Toms91Alūksne OK11:08:00
 
 
S35 (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
7000018Straume Ildze74Auseklis IK14:00:0011:38:00
2005117Puķīte Irita74Kāpa OK14:01:0011:56:00
896941Vilks Ilze74Auseklis IK11:44:00
1399589Veģere Ieva71Ozons11:53:00
980539Godiņa Ieva76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:41:00
1302615Brūvere Iveta65Ozons11:47:00
207618Kalniņa Aiga74Indv.11:50:00
 
 
V35 (15)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1392111Dzenītis Juris76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona14:17:0012:10:00
2008877Vimba Mārtiņš77Ziemeļkurzeme OK14:18:0011:43:00
7200141Inka Uģis76CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:19:0012:16:00
2006208Kalniņš Raivis74Alūksne/Ape OK14:20:0011:46:00
2011729Butāns Jānis78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:21:0011:58:00
1006174Salavs Dzintars74Ozons12:13:00
2021190Šnepste Jānis74Auseklis IK12:01:00
Zariņš KristapsAuseklis IK11:49:00
Jansons MatiassCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:07:00
Krastiņš Jurģis78Ozons11:52:00
2015695Brucis Uldis73Saldus OK11:55:00
Ozols Ģirts75Ozons12:04:00
1399593Actiņš Ansis773A11:34:00
896933Godiņš Mārtiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:40:00
740428Segliņš Jānis74Sprīdītis TSK11:37:00
 
 
S40 (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
500732Kink Jana68A214:04:0012:01:00
2005301Smila Baiba72Mona OK14:05:0012:25:00
920429Virbule Līga69Taka TOK14:06:0012:10:00
64323Farenfield ErminiaQOC14:07:0012:16:00
Gogoreva Ina73Dnepr14:08:0012:34:00
1007352Mirecka Alvita71Ziemeļkurzeme OK14:09:0011:55:00
2021144Mikučāne Aija73Auseklis IK14:10:0012:22:00
2006230Parts Kadri73Võru OK14:11:0012:19:00
9200072Bura Jolanta70Auseklis IK14:12:0012:07:00
1300900Freimane Ieva69Auseklis IK12:37:00
201970Strazdiņa Elgita71Purva Bridējs OK12:28:00
700516Segliņa Indra70Sprīdītis TSK11:52:00
2021187Lepiksone Jana70Auseklis IK12:13:00
2045121Muzikante Linda73Biomill12:31:00
9005202Kupča Inguna69Ozons12:04:00
1301719Zērne Maira71Saldus OK11:58:00
 
 
V40 (39)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
7003139Ģērmanis Gints73Auseklis IK13:33:0012:11:00
2008860Leja Andris70Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:34:0011:41:00
Šūlmeisters Arnis70Saulrīti SK13:35:00
514262Vārna Aigars70Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:36:0012:14:00
1301740Zērnis Oskars69Saldus OK13:37:0011:26:00
503747Polis Guntars71Auseklis IK13:38:0011:08:00
207673Leiboms Aigars63CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:39:0012:41:00
Eberhards Jurgis71Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:40:0012:29:00
1007374Mireckis Andris73Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:41:0011:50:00
1391670Mats Alvis71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:42:0011:23:00
201922Valtass IvarsSaldus OK13:43:0011:35:00
1391669Šolmanis Egons69Auseklis IK13:44:0011:38:00
7000165Frolovs Dmitrijs73Indv.13:45:0011:29:00
200146Strožs Aldis69Auseklis IK13:46:00
2008107Šillers Einārs73Ziemeļkurzeme OK13:47:0011:11:00
2021188Friks Artis70Auseklis IK13:48:0011:44:00
1391650Ikaunieks Gunārs71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:49:0011:17:00
1140871Treijers Aigars71Ogre OK/SC13:50:0012:50:00
2006338Kaņepe Dagnis70CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:32:00
503727Soika Uvis71Ozons11:53:00
1006190Borovikovs Juris70Mežmalas MTB/Madona12:02:00
1392101Bondars Raimondswww.percmaju.lv12:44:00
1006153Žagars IvarsOzons12:23:00
896944Actiņš Aigars693A12:20:00
2012462Strazdiņš Andris71Purva Bridējs OK12:26:00
1603086Salmiņš Ģirts69Saldus OK12:35:00
1392104Grasis Ingus72Auseklis IK12:38:00
1006470Piirisild Tonis73Võru OK12:47:00
503743Lepiksons Alvis71Auseklis IK11:59:00
2045383Kikučs Guntars69Saldus OK11:05:00
2008868Freidenfelds Valters69Ziemeļkurzeme OK11:56:00
1007373Liniņš Ģirts69Ozons11:47:00
207681Lepiksons Valdis71Auseklis IK11:14:00
207904Zīvers Guntis70Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:05:00
700522Grasis Arnis70Auseklis IK11:20:00
7000003Mankus Guntars69Saldus OK12:08:00
201019Reinsons Raivis69Auseklis IK11:32:00
Kalējs Atis72Alūksne OK12:17:00
207973Putrālis Otārs73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:53:00
 
 
S45 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1395607Voitka Epp66Võru OK13:45:0011:31:00
1395658Sirmā Gerda65Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:46:0011:52:00
2006351Rīgava Daiga65Alnis-JNSC OK13:47:0011:34:00
200362Šiltere Vija67Auseklis IK13:48:0011:43:00
503725Ozola Baiba64Mona OK13:49:0011:49:00
640806Mihailova Inta68Auseklis IK13:50:0011:25:00
1302650Miķelsone Iveta64Mona OK11:40:00
1392645Skopāne Aiva68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:46:00
1302641Čākure Ingūna65Alnis-JNSC OK11:28:00
2043919Cīrule Vita68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:55:00
2032535Gaigala Videga66Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:37:00
 
 
V45 (22)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
9200067Bura Eduards67Auseklis IK13:53:0012:06:00
503330Zimmermann Meelis68A213:54:0012:54:00
503717Kokorišs Valdis64Mona OK13:55:0012:39:00
920428Īvāns Pēteris67Taka TOK13:56:0012:27:00
1301968Arnicāns Guntis68A213:57:0013:00:00
1392092Šadrins Sergejs65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:58:0012:51:00
305921Karjus Andy66Võru OK13:59:0012:24:00
419078Farenfield MartinQOC14:00:0012:42:00
880223Mihailovs Aivars64Auseklis IK14:01:0012:57:00
1007369Dukulis Ilmārs64Alnis-JNSC OK14:02:0012:15:00
Bendik Ivan67Dnepr14:03:0012:30:00
1394785Stabiņš Māris68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:04:0012:21:00
Ostups Juris68A214:05:0013:06:00
200245Nulle Jānis65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:03:00
2012416Lucāns Jānis64Piepe12:48:00
1006192Ulmanis Ints68Auseklis IK12:36:00
2006279Knēts Juris68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:45:00
503723Puriņš Egīls62Mona OK12:12:00
305415Zariņš Atis64Mona OK12:18:00
1302000Vabulnieks Māris66Alūksne/Ape OK12:09:00
207964Ruditis Juris64Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:03:00
1396688Meļķerts Andris65Saldus OK12:33:00
 
 
S50 (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
Zvaigzne MudīteA213:53:0012:28:00
1006148Poriķe Inta63Alnis-JNSC OK13:54:0012:19:00
430539Turka Odeta62Taka TOK13:55:0012:16:00
2012371Pilābere Agrita61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:56:0012:22:00
1391659Saulīte Dace59Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:57:0012:31:00
2045381Šteina Mudīte63Saldus OK13:58:0012:46:00
201094Cebule Dace59Ogre OK/SC13:59:0012:43:00
1600448Penkule Silvija60Saldus OK14:00:0012:34:00
201081Tāse Ilze59Ogre OK/SC14:01:0012:07:00
351679Laev Riina63Auseklis IK14:02:0012:40:00
9200082Zaļaiskalna Velga63Mona OK14:03:0012:25:00
2032545Dudele Gunta63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:13:00
354087Sild SarmīteAlūksne OK12:10:00
200137Zariņa Līga60Ozons12:37:00
200371Zariņa Baiba61Ozons12:04:00
2006235Lejasblusa Anda63Alūksne OK12:49:00
 
 
V50 (23)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
503737Nāgelis Jānis60Mona OK14:08:0012:33:00
1391649Lejiņš Jānis59Mežmalas MTB/Madona14:09:0013:00:00
503750Mamis Ģirts58Mona OK14:10:0012:54:00
503704Ūdris Ēriks62CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:11:0012:15:00
888958Lācis Sandris62Mona OK14:12:0013:06:00
2012447Gailis Ainārs62Auseklis IK14:13:0012:06:00
503711Zīlišķis Ģirts63Mona OK14:14:0012:39:00
351674Laev Urmas62Auseklis IK14:15:0012:48:00
2006300Bricis Kalvis63Indv.12:09:00
2005114Bužs Igors61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:21:00
207915Puntulis Guntars60Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:24:00
200310Kļaviņš Māris60Ozons12:51:00
207679Zariņš Pēteris61Mona OK12:03:00
1603098Putniņš Jānis62Mežmalas MTB/Madona12:18:00
2032544Dudelis Aigars62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:36:00
207961Dandens Viesturs61Alūksne OK13:09:00
2006283Kokarēvičs Pēteris62Mežmalas MTB/Madona12:42:00
1961223Utāns Edgars61Indv.12:45:00
2011739Skujenieks Andis61Ozons12:12:00
207962Savickis Aigars63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:30:00
1398510Grigorjevs Nikolajs62Stiga OK13:03:00
503722Zariņš Juris61Ozons12:27:00
2036460Dude Guntis60Sprīdītis TSK12:57:00
 
 
S55 (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
305410Grunde Ligita54Kāpa OK13:32:0012:01:00
2006333Alksne Aija56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:33:0011:40:00
255825Bertuka Ārija58Alūksne OK13:34:0012:07:00
503716Kosmačeva Tamāra56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:35:0011:43:00
Kogutenko Tamara54Dnepr13:36:0011:55:00
200159Šinke Ārija57Kāpa OK13:37:0011:49:00
1600451Gredzena Daina58Saldus OK13:38:0011:58:00
9092126Lebedoka Gunta54KURMIS OK13:39:0011:52:00
201142Putniņa Māra58Mežmalas MTB/Madona11:46:00
Polkovņikova Vita57Indv.12:10:00
1006168Buša Velga57Mona OK12:13:00
1000007Kadak Ülle56Lehola12:04:00
 
 
V55 (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
305813Kosmačevs Andris55KURMIS OK13:41:0012:56:00
1301911Kokins Juris56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:42:0012:38:00
201098Laveiķis Rolands56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:43:0012:59:00
1600447Penkulis Māris57Saldus OK13:44:0012:23:00
201001Zaļaiskalns Māris58Mona OK13:45:0013:02:00
2005122Lācars Harijs58SILVA13:46:0012:29:00
200273Šinke Juris57Kāpa OK13:47:0012:50:00
Krēsliņš Raimonds57Mona OK13:08:00
2021265Augulis Jānis57Sigulda12:41:00
305260Julge Kaljo57Kape OK13:05:00
1601907Druvenieks Aivars56Sēlijas Mežs12:35:00
2021108Saliņš Jānis58Mežmalas MTB/Madona12:44:00
207950Muzikants Ivars57Mona OK12:32:00
430541Turks Jānis55Taka TOK12:53:00
2012400Zvaigzne Edmunds58A212:47:00
1006175Pekuss Uldis58Mona OK12:26:00
 
 
S60 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
7000122Kukka Ruta50Kāpa OK13:42:0012:25:00
533110Buša Liene53Alnis-JNSC OK13:43:0012:19:00
520227Ģipsle Ināra52OK KO13:44:0012:22:00
200261Alksne Mudīte50Jēkaba aģentūra12:28:00
 
 
V60 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
896934Alksnis Uldis52CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:12:0011:25:00
1009574Pahomovs Valērijs49MODULS RIGA14:13:0011:16:00
9200077Lukačovs Helmuts50SILVA14:14:0011:34:00
1391652Drunka JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona14:15:0011:13:00
7003132Kukk Volli49Kāpa OK14:16:0011:19:00
888957Bušs Miervaldis52Alnis-JNSC OK14:17:0011:22:00
1302626Kučinskis Arnolds49Ogre OK/SC14:18:0011:31:00
2006266Lapiņš Aldis51Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:40:00
1008458Paasma Koit50Lehola11:37:00
305414Magons Kārlis50KURMIS OK11:28:00
980531Tauvens Andris49Ozons11:43:00
 
 
S65 (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1302622Bolšteina Māra43Alnis-JNSC OK14:07:0012:16:00
200359Vandāna Ilona46Seniors14:08:0012:13:00
201003Liepa Maira44Prizma12:10:00
245778Plaude Māra47Liepava NSB12:07:00
416219Jansone Maija44Seniors12:04:00
 
 
V65 (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1007362Grigulis Dzintars48Ogre OK/SC13:47:0011:04:00
1006188Alksnis Uldis46Jēkaba aģentūra13:48:0011:10:00
1395650Zariņš Ivars48Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK11:07:00
2009318Daščors Zigmunds47Sēlijas Mežs11:16:00
9200089Lietuvietis Ojārs45Sigulda11:13:00
 
 
S70 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1302646Zjatkova Velta39Alnis-JNSC OK14:10:0011:27:00
2015696Bruce Ilze39Saldus OK14:11:0011:15:00
Dzeryhlazava Albina42Dnepr14:12:0011:24:00
2300824Jēkabsone Marga39SILVA11:09:00
1602117Slaviņa Anna40Mona OK11:18:00
207998Mankusa Daila42Saldus OK11:21:00
201164Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors11:06:00
207668Šulte Laimdota43Prizma11:12:00
 
 
V70 (13)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1003103Zaķis Juris40Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:51:0013:01:00
2049461Dubrovskis Vilis43Seniors13:52:0012:34:00
1601909Kalniņš Jānis43Sēlijas Mežs13:53:0012:46:00
1301941Anže Atis41Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:54:0012:40:00
555033Upacers Guntis43Seniors13:55:0012:49:00
2045125Fogelis Gunārs41CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:58:00
2009330Meldrājs Imants42Sēlijas Mežs13:04:00
1602133Slaviņš Rodrigo39Ozons12:43:00
Skrastiņš Kārlis43Saulrīti/Cēsis13:07:00
2005112Novikovs Pēteris43Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads12:37:00
201116Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors12:55:00
201004Ozols Andris41Prizma13:10:00
1007370Aprubis Jānis43Prizma12:52:00
 
 
S75 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
201037Plukše Anda37Ceļuprojekts14:14:0011:51:00
2021175Bruce Ausma37Saldus OK14:15:0011:42:00
430546Zeberliņa Māra36Taka TOK14:16:0011:48:00
236955Andersone Aija36Seniors14:17:0011:39:00
305687Skujiņa Erna36KURMIS OK11:36:00
230747Mazzariņa Raisa33Seniors11:45:00
 
 
V75 (5)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
200198Kalniņš Ivars38Seniors14:19:0012:34:00
200111Ostups Gunārs36Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads14:20:0012:31:00
1601956Mīkulis Gunārs-Jānis37Līvāni/OK Sēlijas mežs14:21:0012:37:00
416196Kalniņš Andris38Seniors12:25:00
200155Berners Edvīns37A212:28:00